Folders |
2018 Results - Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor First ChancePublished by
Results: Adkins Trak Timing Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Illinois Wesleyan University Track & Field - 12/1/2018
Titan First Chance
Shirk Center
Results
Event 2 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hodge, Erin Lindenwood 8.7hq 1
2 Pittman, J'Laan Washington U 9.1hq 2
3 Harlos, Ann Saint Louis 9.2hq 3
4 Delatte, Porsha Aurora 9.3hq 2
5 Forman, Ava Washington U 9.4hq 3
6 Watson-Haynes, Caira Washington U 9.4hq 4
7 Baker, Amanda Saint Louis 9.6hq 2
8 Davis, Taryn Aurora 9.6hq 1
9 Franklin, Jessica Illinois Wes 9.7h 4
10 Bunning, Jordyn Washington U 9.8h 3
11 Jumper, Jordan Illinois Wes 9.8h 3 9.755
11 Wilkinson, Cora Illinois Wes 9.8h 2 9.760
13 Lampe, Theresa Saint Louis 10.0h 4 10.000
14 Oltman, Liz Eye Woo Alumni 10.1h 1 10.000
15 Tarter, Becca Washington U 10.4h 1
16 Holstein, Rachel Washington U 10.5h 4
17 Hindt, Isabel Judson 10.6h 3
18 Echevarria, Desarae Illinois Tra 10.6h 4
19 Ashford, Alyssa Rockford 10.7h 2
20 Wyman, Kelsey Illinois Wes 10.7h 1
21 Hanna, Rachel Greenville 10.8h 4
22 Lawrence, Holly Washington U 11.0h 2
23 New, Payden Greenville 11.4h 2
24 Nguyen, Alexis Judson 11.8h 3
25 Simon, Josephine Washington U 16.5h 3
Event 2 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hodge, Erin Lindenwood 8.75
2 Pittman, J'Laan Washington U 8.80
3 Harlos, Ann Saint Louis 8.81
4 Forman, Ava Washington U 9.00
5 Delatte, Porsha Aurora 9.10
6 Baker, Amanda Saint Louis 9.30
7 Davis, Taryn Aurora 9.50
8 Watson-Haynes, Caira Washington U 11.20
Event 3 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Norman, Antonio Lindenwood 8.2hq 2
2 Jarboe, Dustin Hannibal-LaG 8.3hq 1
3 Kyles, Jalen Aurora 8.5hq 3
4 Casebolt, Michael Hannibal-LaG 8.5hq 3
5 Villanueva, Francisco Judson 8.6hq 3
6 Martin, David Greenville 8.6hq 3
7 Bandaru, PrithviRaj Illinois Wes 8.9hq 1
8 Preston, Quinlin Washington U 9.1hq 1
9 Lamb, Russell Greenville 9.1h 2
10 Fowler, Max UNA 9.5h 1
11 Casey, Jacob Greenville 10.4h 3
12 Smith, Aaron Eye Woo Alumni 10.4h 4
13 Zeunik, Patrick Eye Woo Alumni 11.1h 4
14 Dallas, Isaac Eye Woo Alumni 14.2h 4
15 Dallas, Jacob Eye Woo Alumni 16.5h 4
Event 3 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Norman, Antonio Lindenwood 8.39
2 Jarboe, Dustin Hannibal-LaG 8.49
3 Casebolt, Michael Hannibal-LaG 8.64
4 Kyles, Jalen Aurora 8.86
5 Villanueva, Francisco Judson 9.04
6 Martin, David Greenville 9.05
7 Bandaru, PrithviRaj Illinois Wes 9.57
Event 4 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Runyon, Jill Illinois Wes 7.9hq 1
2 Pacella, Avery Saint Louis 8.1hq 4
3 Staley, Jessica Greenville 8.1hq 1
4 Pittman, J'Laan Washington U 8.2hq 4
5 Haight, Becky Illinois Tra 8.2hq 3
6 Williams, Caila Aurora 8.2hq 2
7 Anderson, Rebecca Illinois Wes 8.2hq 2
8 Groos, Savannah Washington U 8.3hq 1
9 Ludwig, Ella Washington U 8.4h 4
9 Sharp, Cayden Greenville 8.4h 3
11 Hindt, Isabel Judson 8.4h 4
12 Hasken, Bailey Saint Louis 8.4h 4
13 Davis, Haniah Greenville 8.4h 2
14 Schaub, Alex UNA 8.5h 2
15 Haugabook, Destinee Aurora 8.5h 4
16 Negron Morales, Camille Washington U 8.6h 2
17 Boron, Davida Illinois Wes 8.6h 1
18 Boyd, Anika Washington U 8.6h 1
19 Kheru, Auset Aurora 8.6h 3
20 Russell, Kiara Aurora 8.6h 4
21 Ramundo, Gina Aurora 8.7h 3
22 Rohder, Miranda Illinois Wes 8.7h 2
23 Edington, Flower Illinois Wes 8.77 2
24 Graff, Reaganne Judson 8.9h 2
25 Walker, Zi'Onay Washington U 9.0h 4
26 Bunning, Jordyn Washington U 9.1h 3
27 Malone, Alexis Aurora 9.1h 3
28 Miles, Katherine Illinois Tra 9.2h 1
29 Calcagno, Taylor Illinois Tra 9.3h 1
Event 4 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Runyon, Jill Illinois Wes 7.80
2 Pacella, Avery Saint Louis 7.90
3 Haight, Becky Illinois Tra 8.00
4 Pittman, J'Laan Washington U 8.10
5 Williams, Caila Aurora 8.11
6 Groos, Savannah Washington U 8.20
7 Staley, Jessica Greenville 8.30
Event 5 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Jeremiah Greenville 6.9h 4
2 Gascon, Myles Saint Louis 7.0h 6
3 Keith, Kyonn UNA 7.1h 5 7.060
4 Alcedo, Zae Washington U 7.1h 3 7.070
5 Logan, Caleb Saint Louis 7.2h 6 7.130
6 Johnson, Jake Saint Louis 7.2h 3 7.150
7 Salmond, Di'Mond Greenville 7.2h 3 7.180
8 Edwards, Ethan Aurora 7.2h 4 7.189 7.190
8 Holt, Mahari Greenville 7.2h 2 7.185 7.190
8 Hones, Michael Illinois Wes 7.2h 3 7.190
11 Oscar, Steven Greenville 7.3h 3 7.210
12 Cole, Kelsey Lindenwood 7.3h 2 7.220
13 Harris, Thomas Illinois Tra 7.3h 5 7.221 7.230
13 Bandel, Shawn Judson 7.3h 1 7.225 7.230
15 Harvey, Marqus Illinois Wes 7.3h 4 7.240
16 Peifer, Brett UNA 7.3h 2 7.250
17 Haye, Akeem Aurora 7.3h 5 7.260
18 Green, Chase Washington U 7.3h 2 7.261 7.270
18 Chin, Clifford Washington U 7.3h 6 7.261 7.270
20 Burris, Mathew Aurora 7.3h 2 7.277 7.280
20 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn Saint Louis 7.3h 3 7.276 7.280
22 Brodwolf, Jackson Washington U 7.4h 4 7.340
23 Karajeh, Jad Illinois Tra 7.4h 6 7.350
24 Moore, Will Saint Louis 7.4h 5 7.370
25 Izima, Chiemela Washington U 7.4h 4 7.389 7.390
25 Brandenburg, John Illinois Tra 7.4h 2 7.389 7.390
27 Ruskin, Dylan Illinois Wes 7.4h 6 7.400
28 Allin, Ryan Washington U 7.5h 3 7.450
29 Suggs, Devin UNA 7.5h 1 7.460
30 Ergas, Khadeil Aurora 7.5h 2 7.470
31 Rich, Jacob Hannibal-LaG 7.6h 1 7.520
32 Sekou, Elzia Washington U 7.6h 2 7.590
33 Swinson, Tawon Greenville 7.7h 1 7.687
33 Junkroski, Ben Illinois Tra 7.7h 6 7.688
35 Nguy, Davis Illinois Wes 7.8h 6
36 Clark, Jacob Hannibal-LaG 7.9h 6
37 Fowler, Max UNA 8.0h 5 7.930
38 Garcia, Erick Greenville 8.0h 5 7.950
39 Pagan, Michael Aurora 8.0h 4 7.970
40 Gaston, DeVondre Greenville 8.1h 4 8.020
41 Buffkin, Triston Aurora 8.1h 5 8.070
42 Selvidge, Tanner Hannibal-LaG 8.2h 4 8.150
43 Vega, Jose Aurora 8.2h 5 8.170
Event 7 Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anderson, Rebecca Illinois Wes 41.40 1
2 Staley, Jessica Greenville 42.30 1
3 Wright, Breanna Lindenwood 42.70 1
4 Dudley, Katherine Washington U 43.00 2
5 Buchanan, Jayda Lindenwood 43.10 1
5 Dawson, Maddie Aurora 43.10 6
7 Kohlstruck, Casey Washington U 43.70 3
8 Hansen, Elle Washington U 44.10 2
8 Bojar, Alana Washington U 44.10 3
10 Cossio, Anna Washington U 44.50 1
11 Rohder, Miranda Illinois Wes 44.60 3
12 Evans, Kaleigh Illinois Tra 44.90 2
12 Dobson, Nicolette Judson 44.90 2
14 Heinz-Salvi, Claire Lindenwood 45.10 1
15 Sandage, Jorri Illinois Wes 45.30 4
16 Campisi, Christine Washington U 45.40 3
17 McKenna, Summer Washington U 46.00 4
18 Montanez, Tatiana Illinois Tra 47.20 3
19 Moore, Malorie Illinois Tra 47.27 5
20 Graff, Reaganne Judson 47.30 3
21 Calcagno, Taylor Illinois Tra 47.47 5
22 Roy, Dareana Illinois Wes 48.13 5
23 McCutcheon, Sara Washington U 48.20 4
24 Asselmeier, Emily Illinois Wes 48.89 5
25 Wegener, Olivia Judson 50.00 6
26 Daniel, Briana Aurora 50.83 5
27 Nguyen, Alexis Judson 52.50 6
28 Caldwell, Erin Hannibal-LaG 57.30 6
Event 8 Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Norman, Antonio Lindenwood 34.50 1
2 Wintergalen, Eddie Washington U 34.90 1
3 Hopkins, Danny Saint Louis 35.40 2
3 Peifer, Brett UNA 35.40 1
3 Fink, Alex Greenville 35.40 1
6 Thakur, Ian Washington U 36.30 2
6 Allen, James Lindenwood 36.30 1
6 Marszewski, Andy Illinois Tra 36.30 1
9 Lamb, Luke Washington U 36.70 2
10 Edwards, Ethan Aurora 36.90 2
11 Spriggs, Austin UNA 37.00 2
12 Werkheiser, Joe Rockford 37.80 5
13 Serpen, Arman Washington U 38.20 3
14 Brosman, Nick Aurora 38.50 3
15 Swinson, Tawon Greenville 38.70 4
16 Theuerkauf, Christopher Washington U 38.80 4
16 Villanueva, Francisco Judson 38.80 3
18 Hacker, Jason Lindenwood 38.90 2
19 McGee, Chris Greenville 39.00 3
20 Buffkin, Triston Aurora 39.50 5
21 Heth, Isaac Lindenwood 42.30 3
22 Vega, Jose Aurora 43.60 4
23 Flores, Carlos Rockford 48.20 5
Event 9 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kress, Megan Saint Louis 5:09.33
2 Schane, Jackie Aurora 5:22.98
3 Daley, Kiera Saint Louis 5:32.23
4 Reyes, Jazzmine Aurora 5:32.34
5 Galvan, Cecelia Illinois Wes 5:35.13
6 Mayer, Marie Judson 5:44.46
7 Riley, Mary Saint Louis 5:47.81
8 Meraz, Alondra Aurora 6:48.23
9 Rivera, Zamira Aurora 6:51.41
Event 10 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McAsey, Joe Retired Broz 4:21.08 1
2 Schaefer, Jon Saint Louis 4:22.11 1
3 Blair, Tannock Saint Louis 4:22.31 1
4 Conlin, Sean Saint Louis 4:25.67 1
5 Ganahl, Kevin Saint Louis 4:25.80 1
6 Holbrook, Patrick Saint Louis 4:33.90 1
7 Zeman, Paul UNA 4:34.82 1
8 Glickman, Jeremy Illinois Wes 4:39.60 2
9 Lino, Jhoan Judson 4:39.90 2
10 Robart, Logan UNA 4:42.04 1
11 Gonzalez, Miguel Aurora 4:46.30 2
12 Cooley, Jeremiah Aurora 4:47.67 1
13 Wood, Ethan Eye Woo Alumni 4:49.20 2
14 Valle, Nick Aurora 4:52.40 2
15 Willhalm, Patrick Illinois Tra 4:57.60 2
16 Taves, Matthew Aurora 5:04.91 1
17 Newton, Cristan Rockford 5:10.40 2
18 Canton, Anthony UNA 5:13.50 2
19 Niemann, Alex Eye Woo Alumni 5:18.30 2
Event 13 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pacella, Avery Saint Louis 25.99 1
2 Hodge, Erin Lindenwood 26.31 1
3 Buchanan, Jayda Lindenwood 27.06 2
4 Pittman, J'Laan Washington U 27.39 2
5 Groos, Savannah Washington U 27.44 3
6 Simon, Josephine Washington U 27.45 2
7 Hindt, Isabel Judson 27.56 1
8 Hummel, Claire Saint Louis 27.80 4
9 Forman, Ava Washington U 27.91 2
10 Graperhaus, Addie Saint Louis 27.99 9
11 Davis, Haniah Greenville 28.12 6
12 Wright, Breanna Lindenwood 28.13 1
13 Ludwig, Ella Washington U 28.29 5
14 Hasken, Bailey Saint Louis 28.33 9
15 Watson-Haynes, Caira Washington U 28.43 3
16 Boron, Davida Illinois Wes 28.48 3
17 Haugabook, Destinee Aurora 28.52 3
18 Ramundo, Gina Aurora 28.56 3
19 Sandage, Jorri Illinois Wes 28.57 6
20 Edington, Flower Illinois Wes 28.82 6
21 Davis, Taryn Aurora 28.98 5
22 Kheru, Auset Aurora 29.01 3
23 Dobson, Nicolette Judson 29.04 4
24 Malone, Alexis Aurora 29.07 7
25 Helferich, Emma Illinois Wes 29.13 4
26 Heinz-Salvi, Claire Lindenwood 29.22 2
27 Lawrence, Holly Washington U 29.32 5
28 Loy, Allison Aurora 29.42 8
29 Foonde, Manuela Aurora 29.82 9
30 Jumper, Jordan Illinois Wes 29.95 5
31 Asselmeier, Emily Illinois Wes 30.25 7
32 Roy, Dareana Illinois Wes 30.38 9
33 Ashford, Alyssa Rockford 30.40 8
34 Wegener, Olivia Judson 30.44 8
35 Daniel, Briana Aurora 30.45 6
36 Reddy, Katie Saint Louis 30.54 7
37 Graff, Reaganne Judson 30.73 5
38 Ward, Ciara Illinois Tra 31.40 5
39 Cano, Yesenia Aurora 31.42 7
40 Miles, Katherine Illinois Tra 31.58 8
41 Nguyen, Alexis Judson 33.28 7
42 Russell, Kiara Aurora 33.35 6
Event 14 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Yaro, Samuel Lindenwood 22.52 1
2 Marszewski, Andy Illinois Tra 23.33 3
3 Logan, Caleb Saint Louis 23.42 1
4 Gascon, Myles Saint Louis 23.52 7
5 Oscar, Steven Greenville 23.57 4
6 Chin, Clifford Washington U 23.67 2
7 Harris, Thomas Illinois Tra 23.73 3
8 Salmond, Di'Mond Greenville 23.83 5
9 Worby, Bryan Illinois Wes 23.84 3
10 Moore, Will Saint Louis 23.90 2
11 Bandel, Shawn Judson 24.06 2
12 Ruskin, Dylan Illinois Wes 24.08 4
13 Brodwolf, Jackson Washington U 24.10 5
14 Holt, Mahari Greenville 24.22 2
15 Karajeh, Jad Illinois Tra 24.26 3
16 Brandenburg, John Illinois Tra 24.45 5
17 Spriggs, Austin UNA 24.46 4
18 Bandaru, PrithviRaj Illinois Wes 24.52 6
19 Ergas, Khadeil Aurora 24.59 3
20 Burris, Mathew Aurora 24.68 7
21 Burgess, Mike Eye Woo Alumni 25.16 7
22 Villanueva, Francisco Judson 25.27 5
23 Junkroski, Ben Illinois Tra 25.43 6
24 Pulido, Jorge Aurora 25.51 7
25 Hacker, Jason Lindenwood 25.86 4
26 Hall, Kaiden Aurora 26.20 4
27 Clark, Jacob Hannibal-LaG 26.34 6
28 Selvidge, Tanner Hannibal-LaG 27.75 6
29 Richard, Zachary Hannibal-LaG 30.70 7
Event 17 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 3:58.58 1
1) Runyon, Jill 2) Anderson, Rebecca
3) Wilkinson, Cora 4) Franklin, Jessica
2 Saint Louis 'A' 3:59.34 1
1) Harlos, Ann 2) Pacella, Avery
3) Wissing, Katie 4) Graperhaus, Addie
3 Washington U. 'A' 4:02.52 1
1) Grigaux, Sophie 2) Gupte, Alicia
3) Forman, Ava 4) Cossio, Anna
4 Washington U. 'B' x4:06.74 1
1) Novick, Rachel 2) Simon, Josephine
3) Howe, Lily 4) Hansen, Elle
5 Washington U. 'C' x4:10.34 2
1) Shpiz, Lauren 2) Negron Morales, Camille
3) Bojar, Alana 4) Kohlstruck, Casey
6 Aurora 'A' 4:17.10 2
1) Ramundo, Gina 2) Dawson, Maddie
3) Reyes, Jazzmine 4) Mujahid, Aminah
7 Illinois Wesleyan 'B' x4:19.10 3
1) Vogler, Katie 2) Boron, Davida
3) Osoba, Rachel 4) Wyman, Kelsey
8 Saint Louis 'B' x4:20.45 2
1) Baker, Amanda 2) Cibulka, Abby
3) Bakala, Mary Kate 4) Wissel, Kylie
9 Saint Louis 'C' x4:24.04 2
1) Kress, Megan 2) Daley, Kiera
3) Riley, Mary 4) Lampe, Theresa
10 Washington U. 'D' x4:27.01 3
11 Illinois Track Club 'A' 4:28.73 2
1) Evans, Kaleigh 2) Grant, Lauren
3) Moore, Malorie 4) Montanez, Tatiana
12 Aurora 'B' x4:33.44 3
1) Loy, Allison 2) Malone, Alexis
3) Delatte, Porsha 4) May, Alyssa
Event 18 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lindenwood 'A' 3:20.18 1
1) Doce, Ero 2) Yaro, Samuel
3) Norman, Antonio 4) Allen, James
2 Washington U. 'A' 3:23.62 1
1) Wintergalen, Eddie 2) Santoro, Arthur
3) LaSota, Samuel 4) Wagner, John Harry
3 Saint Louis 'A' 3:25.95 1
1) Moore, Will 2) Hopkins, Danny
3) Murphy, Colin 4) Logan, Caleb
4 Washington U. 'B' x3:31.59 2
1) Thakur, Ian 2) Lamb, Luke
3) Soria, Nathan 4) Serpen, Arman
5 Illinois Wesleyan 'A' 3:32.74 2
1) Worby, Bryan 2) Hones, Michael
3) Horn, David 4) Harvey, Marqus
6 Aurora 'A' 3:33.18 2
1) Crumpley, David 2) Perez, Edgar
3) Williams, Marquell 4) Haye, Akeem
7 Washington U. 'C' x3:34.91 3
1) Anderson, Carter 2) Dimailig, Greigory
3) Konstantinou, Nickolas 4) Preston, Quinlin
8 Aurora 'B' x3:38.56 3
1) Edwards, Ethan 2) Pulido, Jorge
3) Kyles, Jalen 4) Brosman, Nick
9 Saint Louis 'B' x3:42.53 1
1) Engelhardt, McKimmon 2) Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
3) Higley, Jackson 4) Schaefer, Luke
10 Illinois Wesleyan 'B' x3:42.81 2
1) Ruskin, Dylan 2) Bandaru, PrithviRaj
3) Carlile, Seth 4) Nguy, Davis
11 Illinois Track Club 'A' 3:49.17 3
1) Brandenburg, John 2) Hesselbein, Jeffrey
3) Harris, Thomas 4) Barber, Beau
12 Hannibal-LaGrange 'A' 3:57.72 2
1) Jarboe, Dustin 2) Casebolt, Michael
3) Rich, Jacob 4) Rose, Nathan
13 Eye Woo Alumni 'B' x4:00.40 3
14 Eye Woo Alumni 'A' 4:12.66 3
15 Aurora 'C' x4:20.91 3
1) Batts, Bryce 2) Miranda, Fernando
3) Garcia, Richard 4) Perez, Miguel
Event 19 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nassos, Heidi Washington U 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Dannenbaum, Julia Washington U 3.65m 11-11.75
3 Barton, Nicole Lindenwood 3.50m 11-05.75
4 Millsap, Taylor UNA 3.35m 10-11.75
5 Leiner, Kat Illinois Tra 3.05m 10-00.00
5 Thraum, Nicole Washington U 3.05m 10-00.00
7 Gradishar, Jamie Eye Woo Alumni J3.05m 10-00.00
8 Hanna, Rachel Greenville 2.90m 9-06.25
9 Marx, Sasha Saint Louis J2.90m 9-06.25
10 Boyd, Anika Washington U J2.90m 9-06.25
11 Leonard, Shelby Aurora 2.60m 8-06.25
12 Ward, Ciara Illinois Tra J2.60m 8-06.25
13 Murphy, Mollee Aurora J2.60m 8-06.25
13 Marin, Karina Washington U J2.60m 8-06.25
15 Cano, Yesenia Aurora 2.45m 8-00.50
15 Huff, Michaela Hannibal-LaG 2.45m 8-00.50
-- Branigan, Elizabeth Aurora NH
-- Parker, Amanda Lindenwood NH
-- Meyer, Dominique Washington U NH
Event 20 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Becker, Daniel Judson 4.60m 15-01.00
2 Hutchison, Brandon Washington U 4.40m 14-05.25
3 Junkroski, Ben Illinois Tra 4.10m 13-05.25
3 Fonke, Clayton Lindenwood 4.10m 13-05.25
5 Goblirsch, Tim Washington U J4.10m 13-05.25
5 Tobin, Preston Aurora J4.10m 13-05.25
7 Martin, David Greenville J4.10m 13-05.25
8 Kett, Ethan Illinois Wes 3.95m 12-11.50
9 Yoch, Derrick Lindenwood J3.95m 12-11.50
10 Hollingsworth, Alex Lindenwood J3.95m 12-11.50
11 Stevison, Kyle Lindenwood 3.80m 12-05.50
12 O'Carroll, Sean Eye Woo Alumni J3.80m 12-05.50
13 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn Saint Louis 3.50m 11-05.75
-- Tognozzi, Bryce Lindenwood NH
-- Kreutzer, Kaden Aurora NH
Event 21 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harris, Tikia UNA 1.58m 5-02.25
1 Tyan, Anna Lindenwood 1.58m 5-02.25
3 Stanley, Allyson Saint Louis J1.58m 5-02.25
4 Cossio, Anna Washington U 1.53m 5-00.25
5 Mays, Emma Lindenwood J1.53m 5-00.25
6 Holstein, Rachel Washington U 1.48m 4-10.25
6 Tarter, Becca Washington U 1.48m 4-10.25
8 Wilkinson, Cora Illinois Wes J1.48m 4-10.25
9 Cibulka, Abby Saint Louis 1.43m 4-08.25
9 Branigan, Elizabeth Aurora 1.43m 4-08.25
11 Baker, Amanda Saint Louis J1.43m 4-08.25
12 Beerman, Danielle Washington U J1.43m 4-08.25
13 Novick, Rachel Washington U J1.43m 4-08.25
14 Franklin, Jessica Illinois Wes 1.38m 4-06.25
15 May, Alyssa Aurora J1.38m 4-06.25
16 Sharp, Cayden Greenville 1.33m 4-04.25
17 Vogler, Katie Illinois Wes J1.33m 4-04.25
-- Wyman, Kelsey Illinois Wes NH
Event 22 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Oleson, Alex Saint Louis 1.98m 6-06.00
2 Rudelich, Peter Aurora 1.93m 6-04.00
3 McKenzie, Collis Washington U 1.88m 6-02.00
4 Jansen, Bobby Saint Louis J1.88m 6-02.00
4 Erusha, Ethan Saint Louis J1.88m 6-02.00
6 Rydell, Eric Eye Woo Alumni J1.88m 6-02.00
7 Foster, Patrick Illinois Wes 1.78m 5-10.00
7 Mahaffey, Jake Illinois Wes 1.78m 5-10.00
9 Jarboe, Dustin Hannibal-LaG J1.78m 5-10.00
9 Zeunik, Patrick Eye Woo Alumni J1.78m 5-10.00
11 Martin, David Greenville J1.78m 5-10.00
12 Underwood, Colton Greenville 1.73m 5-08.00
13 Casebolt, Michael Hannibal-LaG J1.73m 5-08.00
14 Preston, Quinlin Washington U 1.68m 5-06.00
15 Smith, Aaron Eye Woo Alumni 1.63m 5-04.25
16 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn Saint Louis 1.58m 5-02.25
17 Siebring, Brent Eye Woo Alumni 1.38m 4-06.25
-- Flores, Carlos Rockford NH
-- Dallas, Isaac Eye Woo Alumni NH
-- Dallas, Jacob Eye Woo Alumni NH
Event 23 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wissing, Katie Saint Louis 5.70m 18-08.50
2 Jose, Eka Washington U 5.68m 18-07.75
3 Moore, Jessica Saint Louis 5.37m 17-07.50
4 Harmon, Jill E. Eye Woo Alumni 5.36m 17-07.00
5 Wilkinson, Cora Illinois Wes J5.36m 17-07.00
6 Lee, Nia Illinois Wes 5.28m 17-04.00
7 Lyke, Aryn Washington U 5.26m 17-03.25
8 Haugabook, Destinee Aurora J5.26m 17-03.25
9 Helferich, Emma Illinois Wes 5.25m 17-02.75
10 Gupte, Alicia Washington U 5.23m 17-02.00
11 Franklin, Jessica Illinois Wes 5.10m 16-08.75
12 Osoba, Rachel Illinois Wes 5.08m 16-08.00
13 Walker, Zi'Onay Washington U J5.08m 16-08.00
14 D'Onofrio, Susan Saint Louis 5.06m 16-07.25
15 Zeunik, Lauren Alpert Eye Woo Alumni 5.05m 16-07.00
16 Lim, Rebecca Washington U 5.02m 16-05.75
17 Chao, Elise Washington U 5.00m 16-05.00
18 Schaub, Alex UNA 4.97m 16-03.75
19 Foonde, Manuela Aurora 4.96m 16-03.25
20 Novick, Rachel Washington U 4.92m 16-01.75
21 Bakala, Mary Kate Saint Louis 4.88m 16-00.25
22 Sharp, Cayden Greenville 4.86m 15-11.50
23 Echevarria, Desarae Illinois Tra 4.67m 15-04.00
24 Wyman, Kelsey Illinois Wes 4.48m 14-08.50
25 Vogler, Katie Illinois Wes 4.45m 14-07.25
26 Miller, Danielle Saint Louis 4.32m 14-02.25
Event 24 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cole, Kelsey Lindenwood 6.91m 22-08.00
2 Johnson, Jake Saint Louis 6.72m 22-00.75
3 Worby, Bryan Illinois Wes 6.61m 21-08.25
4 Nebel, Justin Illinois Tra 6.39m 20-11.75
5 Whipple, Jake Saint Louis 6.36m 20-10.50
6 Hutchins, Joseph Lindenwood 6.27m 20-07.00
7 McKenzie, Collis Washington U 6.26m 20-06.50
8 Allin, Ryan Washington U 6.17m 20-03.00
9 Garcia, Erick Greenville 5.89m 19-04.00
10 Anderson, Karston Eye Woo Alumni 5.87m 19-03.25
11 Chounlamany, Kevin Aurora 5.71m 18-09.00
12 Shaw, Maxwell Illinois Tra 5.67m 18-07.25
13 Nguy, Davis Illinois Wes 5.44m 17-10.25
14 Salmond, Di'Mond Greenville 5.37m 17-07.50
15 Junkroski, Ben Illinois Tra 5.36m 17-07.00
16 Gaston, DeVondre Greenville 5.31m 17-05.25
-- Hall, Kaiden Aurora FOUL
-- Richard, Zachary Hannibal-LaG FOUL
Event 25 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jose, Eka Washington U 12.29m 40-04.00
2 Wissing, Katie Saint Louis 11.50m 37-08.75
3 D'Onofrio, Susan Saint Louis 11.00m 36-01.25
4 Lee, Nia Illinois Wes 10.94m 35-10.75
5 Nassos, Heidi Washington U 10.93m 35-10.50
6 Gupte, Alicia Washington U 10.91m 35-09.50
7 Lyke, Aryn Washington U 10.85m 35-07.25
8 Katz, Amanda Washington U 10.75m 35-03.25
9 Chao, Elise Washington U 10.72m 35-02.00
10 Schaub, Alex UNA J10.72m 35-02.00
11 Foonde, Manuela Aurora 10.63m 34-10.50
12 Osoba, Rachel Illinois Wes 10.22m 33-06.50
13 Lim, Rebecca Washington U 10.10m 33-01.75
14 Mays, Emma Lindenwood 10.02m 32-10.50
15 Helferich, Emma Illinois Wes 10.01m 32-10.25
16 Gorsage, Kristy Eye Woo Alumni 9.98m 32-09.00
17 Miller, Danielle Saint Louis 9.97m 32-08.50
18 Vogler, Katie Illinois Wes 9.83m 32-03.00
19 Fine, Leah Washington U 9.26m 30-04.75
-- Tyan, Anna Lindenwood FOUL
Event 26 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erusha, Ethan Saint Louis 14.18m 46-06.25
2 Cole, Kelsey Lindenwood 14.16m 46-05.50
3 Anderson, Karston Eye Woo Alumni 13.26m 43-06.00
4 Hutchins, Joseph Lindenwood 13.23m 43-05.00
5 Mahaffey, Jake Illinois Wes 13.08m 42-11.00
6 Harvey, Marqus Illinois Wes 13.02m 42-08.75
7 Salmond, Di'Mond Greenville 12.68m 41-07.25
8 Garcia, Erick Greenville 12.50m 41-00.25
9 Allin, Ryan Washington U 12.40m 40-08.25
10 Whipple, Jake Saint Louis 12.18m 39-11.50
11 Chounlamany, Kevin Aurora 11.13m 36-06.25
12 Niemann, Alex Eye Woo Alumni 10.25m 33-07.50
-- Shaw, Maxwell Illinois Tra FOUL
Event 27 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ocon, Jocelyn UNA 16.86m 55-03.75
2 Montgomery, Emily Lindenwood 16.42m 53-10.50
3 Blair, Ayana Illinois Wes 15.54m 51-00.00
4 Reich, Sarah Saint Louis 14.90m 48-10.75
5 Hayes, Alia Saint Louis 13.60m 44-07.50
6 Papez, Victoria Greenville 13.34m 43-09.25
7 Cunningham, Deb Greenville 13.26m 43-06.00
8 Kopfhamer, Katrina Rockford 13.09m 42-11.50
9 Zepeda, Jessica Washington U 12.51m 41-00.50
10 Diaz, Alexus Judson 11.81m 38-09.00
11 Gonterman, Katie Aurora 11.46m 37-07.25
12 Hardgrove, Leah Washington U 11.02m 36-02.00
13 Walker, Randal Washington U 10.90m 35-09.25
14 Martin, Rakeya Aurora 10.58m 34-08.50
15 Helmich, Alyssa Hannibal-LaG 9.79m 32-01.50
16 Maloney, Savannah Greenville 9.70m 31-10.00
-- Hinson, Allison Lindenwood FOUL
-- Evans, Kacie Aurora FOUL
Event 28 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Zach Illinois Wes 17.48m 57-04.25
2 Washington, LC Greenville 15.27m 50-01.25
3 Kowalczyk, Brett Saint Louis 14.89m 48-10.25
4 Fairfield, James Saint Louis 14.87m 48-09.50
5 Williiams, Jake Illinois Wes 14.48m 47-06.25
6 Malloy, Tom Saint Louis 14.22m 46-08.00
7 Allen, Andrew Judson 14.16m 46-05.50
8 Cook, Captain Eye Woo Alumni 14.10m 46-03.25
9 Green, James Lindenwood 13.90m 45-07.25
10 Ford, Michael Judson 13.70m 44-11.50
11 Crawford, Chris Eye Woo Alumni 13.29m 43-07.25
12 Hooten, Mitchell Greenville 13.26m 43-06.00
13 Morris, Daelen Washington U 13.08m 42-11.00
14 Brown, Nate Greenville 12.75m 41-10.00
15 Ross, Logan Hannibal-LaG 12.22m 40-01.25
16 Paraday, Cole Illinois Wes 11.92m 39-01.25
17 Andrews, Mikey Washington U 11.85m 38-10.50
18 Schiltz, Brendon Lindenwood 11.35m 37-03.00
19 Wiski, Victor Saint Louis 10.44m 34-03.00
20 Schuette, Ben Greenville 9.31m 30-06.50
-- Lawrence, Devon Rockford FOUL
-- Kirk, Captain Eye Woo Alumni FOUL
-- Snyder, Benjamin Hannibal-LaG FOUL
Event 29 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hinson, Allison Lindenwood 13.61m 44-08.00
2 Gonterman, Katie Aurora 12.48m 40-11.50
3 Walker, Randal Washington U 11.77m 38-07.50
4 Blair, Ayana Illinois Wes 11.47m 37-07.75
5 Kheru, Auset Aurora 11.45m 37-06.75
6 Hayes, Alia Saint Louis 11.41m 37-05.25
7 Ocon, Jocelyn UNA 11.12m 36-05.75
8 Maloney, Savannah Greenville 10.72m 35-02.00
9 Evans, Kacie Aurora 10.66m 34-11.75
10 Baker, Amanda Saint Louis 10.55m 34-07.50
11 Montgomery, Emily Lindenwood 10.41m 34-02.00
12 Franklin, Jessica Illinois Wes 10.25m 33-07.50
13 Martin, Rakeya Aurora 10.14m 33-03.25
14 Cunningham, Deb Greenville 9.96m 32-08.25
15 Helmich, Alyssa Hannibal-LaG 9.94m 32-07.50
16 Kopfhamer, Katrina Rockford 9.18m 30-01.50
17 Spoonhower, Sara Hannibal-LaG 8.39m 27-06.50
18 Wyman, Kelsey Illinois Wes 8.16m 26-09.25
19 Joyce, Gia Illinois Wes 7.79m 25-06.75
20 Hardgrove, Leah Washington U 7.78m 25-06.25
21 Ross, Kailin Hannibal-LaG 7.70m 25-03.25
22 Cibulka, Abby Saint Louis 7.42m 24-04.25
23 Wilkinson, Cora Illinois Wes 7.33m 24-00.75
24 Vogler, Katie Illinois Wes 7.17m 23-06.25
-- Zepeda, Jessica Washington U FOUL
Event 30 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Zach Illinois Wes 15.04m 49-04.25
2 Hooten, Mitchell Greenville 14.99m 49-02.25
3 Kowalczyk, Brett Saint Louis 14.49m 47-06.50
4 Ross, Logan Hannibal-LaG 13.79m 45-03.00
5 Washington, LC Greenville 13.56m 44-06.00
6 Brown, Nate Greenville 13.36m 43-10.00
7 Paraday, Cole Illinois Wes 13.33m 43-09.00
8 Preston, Quinlin Washington U 13.28m 43-07.00
9 Ford, Michael Judson 12.73m 41-09.25
10 Wiski, Victor Saint Louis 12.59m 41-03.75
11 Radtke, Maurice Greenville 12.51m 41-00.50
12 Kruse, Craig UNA 12.44m 40-09.75
13 Green, James Lindenwood 11.70m 38-04.75
14 Andrews, Mikey Washington U 11.38m 37-04.00
15 Simpson, Ben Judson 10.87m 35-08.00
16 Lawrence, Devon Rockford 10.66m 34-11.75
17 Schiltz, Brendon Lindenwood 10.37m 34-00.25
18 Cook, Captain Eye Woo Alumni 10.13m 33-03.00
19 Joes, Poclome Illinois Wes 9.56m 31-04.50
20 Evitts, Alex Rockford 9.40m 30-10.25
21 Pagan, Michael Aurora 8.84m 29-00.00
22 Broomfield, Thomas Greenville J8.84m 29-00.00
23 Smith, Aaron Eye Woo Alumni 8.78m 28-09.75
24 Dallas, Jacob Eye Woo Alumni 8.26m 27-01.25
25 Sampson, Jack Washington U 8.19m 26-10.50
26 Zeunik, Patrick Eye Woo Alumni 7.71m 25-03.50
27 Niemann, Alex Eye Woo Alumni 6.44m 21-01.50
28 Dallas, Isaac Eye Woo Alumni 6.29m 20-07.75
Event 31 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Malware, Jebediah Illinois Tra 8:51.13
2 Skogsberg, Richard Illinois Tra 8:59.69
3 Dolan, Nick Saint Louis 9:27.42
4 Ortiz, Alex Saint Louis 9:30.43
5 Estrada, Brandon Aurora 9:49.79
6 Sieb, Kyle Judson 11:39.97
Event 32 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Brien, Margaret Saint Louis 10:39.50
2 Drake, Vicki Eye Woo Alumni 10:51.65
3 Coleman, Elena Saint Louis 10:59.50
4 Kallem, Shelby Hannibal-LaG 11:07.84
5 Langevin, Anna Saint Louis 11:22.91
6 Ng, Megan Saint Louis 11:34.80
7 Robart, Jennifer UNA 12:16.56
8 Samp, Emily Aurora 12:38.71
9 Oley, Autumn Aurora 13:08.98
10 Popovich, Jennifer Aurora 13:18.05
Event 33 Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wagner, John Harry Washington U 1:22.03 1
2 Fleming, Jon Washington U 1:23.71 1
3 Santoro, Arthur Washington U 1:24.43 1
4 Williams, Marquell Aurora 1:24.83 1
5 Casebolt, Michael Hannibal-LaG 1:24.84 2
6 Soria, Nathan Washington U 1:24.99 1
7 LaSota, Samuel Washington U 1:25.15 2
8 Penney, Thomas Saint Louis 1:25.33 2
9 Higley, Jackson Saint Louis 1:25.69 2
10 Anderson, Carter Washington U 1:25.76 2
11 Murphy, Colin Saint Louis 1:25.95 1
12 Schaefer, Luke Saint Louis 1:26.42 4
13 Wilkerson, Drew Washington U 1:27.90 3
14 Horn, David Illinois Wes 1:28.29 2
15 Crumpley, David Aurora 1:28.70 3
16 Werkheiser, Joe Rockford 1:30.02 4
17 Hesselbein, Jeffrey Illinois Tra 1:30.14 3
18 Spartin, Will Washington U 1:31.02 3
19 Perez, Edgar Aurora 1:31.31 3
20 Barber, Beau Illinois Tra 1:34.80 4
21 Smith, Aaron Eye Woo Alumni 1:44.65 5
22 Dallas, Jacob Eye Woo Alumni 1:45.22 5
23 Perez, Miguel Aurora 1:48.88 4
24 Dallas, Isaac Eye Woo Alumni 1:52.74 5
25 Zeunik, Patrick Eye Woo Alumni 1:53.79 5
26 Garcia, Richard Aurora 1:55.77 5
Event 34 Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blake, Kelli UNA 1:38.29 2
2 Grigaux, Sophie Washington U 1:39.75 1
3 Howe, Lily Washington U 1:40.88 1
4 Shpiz, Lauren Washington U 1:41.63 1
5 Grant, Lauren Illinois Tra 1:41.81 1
6 Schenck, Aliya Washington U 1:44.03 2
7 Dorsey, Miya Lindenwood 1:46.80 1
8 Mujahid, Aminah Aurora 1:49.58 2
9 Igomu, Queen Illinois Wes 2:06.01 2
|