IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor First Chance
December 7th 2019 Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Dec 2nd
Results
News
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor First Chance
Dec 13th 2017, 10:44pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Invited groups
2017
Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor First Chance
2017 Results - Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor First Chance
Published by
ResultsCentral
Dec 13th 2017, 10:44pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kelvin Asare
6.93a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Kyonn Keith
7.00a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Cam Hesker
7.02a
PR
Maryville (MO)
4.
Sr
Michael Mlambo
7.03a
SR
Lindenwood
5.
Sr
Roderick Smith
7.12a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
6.
Fr
Caleb Logan
7.13a
PR
Saint Louis U
7.
Sr
Terry Moore
7.14a
SR
Aurora
8.
So
Steven Ruffin
7.35a
Aurora
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Kyonn Keith
7.02a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Fr
Cam Hesker
7.09a
Maryville (MO)
3.
Kelvin Asare
7.09a
Unattached
4.
So
Steven Ruffin
7.12a
PR
Aurora
5.
Sr
Roderick Smith
7.14a
Washington U in St. ...
6.
Sr
Michael Mlambo
7.16a
Lindenwood
7.
Fr
Caleb Logan
7.18a
Saint Louis U
8.
Sr
Terry Moore
7.21a
Aurora
9.
Jr
Brett Charlton
7.21a
SR
Eureka
10.
Fr
Shawn Bandel
7.22a
PR
Judson
11.
Jr
Clifford Chin
7.24a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
12.
Fr
Jake Johnson
7.24a
Saint Louis U
12.
Sr
Mark Ojomu
7.24a
SR
North Park University
14.
Jr
Michael Hones
7.25a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
15.
Jr
Ejike Okpa
7.28a
SR
Hannibal-LaGrange
16.
Jr
Akeem Haye
7.29a
SR
Aurora
17.
Fr
Tyler Siddens
7.31a
PR
Saint Louis U
18.
So
Ethan Edwards
7.34a
PR
Aurora
19.
So
Mahari Holt
7.36a
SR
Greenville
20.
So
Steven Oscar
7.37a
PR
Greenville
21.
Jr
Lee Lieser
7.38a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
22.
-
Justin Nebel
7.39a
PR
University of Illino...
23.
So
Adam Hinders
7.40a
SR
Aurora
24.
Irving Moorehead jr.
7.40a
Unattached
25.
Gabriel Taylor
7.41a
Unattached
26.
Jr
Taylor Moeller
7.44a
PR
Greenville
27.
-
Thomas Harris
7.46a
SR
University of Illino...
28.
Fr
Nickolas Konstantinou
7.46a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
29.
Jr
David Martin
7.48a
PR
Greenville
30.
So
Jose Barrio
7.49a
PR
North Park University
31.
Fr
Kaiden Hall
7.51a
PR
Aurora
32.
Fr
Chiemela Izima
7.52a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
33.
Fr
Luis Colon
7.52a
PR
Judson
34.
Jordan Collins
7.59a
Eye Woo Alum
35.
Fr
Jarred Silvia
7.64a
PR
Maryville (MO)
36.
Sr
Matt Hughes
7.67a
SR
Greenville
37.
So
Antonio Feula
7.67a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
38.
So
Jacob Rich
7.70a
SR
Hannibal-LaGrange
39.
Anthony Johnson II
7.75a
Unattached
40.
So
Tyler Hughes
7.77a
PR
North Park University
41.
-
Tyler Muckian
7.83a
PR
University of Illino...
42.
Fr
Tyreke Jones
7.87a
PR
Lindenwood
43.
Fr
Jacob Clark
7.94a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
44.
Sr
Sean O'Carroll
7.96a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
45.
So
Ben Simpson
8.11a
SR
Judson
46.
-
Evan Sacks
8.19a
PR
University of Illino...
47.
Jr
Jeffry DeLong
8.20a
SR
Judson
48.
Fr
Elmer Lopez
8.20a
PR
North Park University
49.
-
Shantanu Amin
10.39a
PR
University of Illino...
50.
-
Andy Marszewski
20.32a
PR
University of Illino...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Matt Lopez
23.29a
PR
University of Illino...
2.
Sr
Michael Mlambo
23.38a
SR
Lindenwood
3.
Fr
Tyler Siddens
23.39a
PR
Saint Louis U
4.
Sr
Roderick Smith
23.45a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
5.
Fr
Cam Hesker
23.59a
PR
Maryville (MO)
6.
Jr
Kyonn Keith
23.64a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
Fr
Caleb Logan
23.66a
Saint Louis U
8.
Jr
Clifford Chin
23.74a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
Fr
Peter Rudelich
23.84a
PR
Aurora
10.
Jr
Ejike Okpa
23.99a
SR
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.
-
Thomas Harris
24.00a
SR
University of Illino...
12.
So
Steven Oscar
24.05a
PR
Greenville
13.
Fr
Shawn Bandel
24.06a
PR
Judson
14.
So
Mahari Holt
24.07a
SR
Greenville
15.
Jr
Lee Lieser
24.23a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
16.
Fr
Jarred Silvia
24.46a
PR
Maryville (MO)
17.
So
Russell Lamb
24.54a
PR
Greenville
18.
So
Jose Barrio
24.69a
SR
North Park University
19.
Irving Moorehead jr.
24.71a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Chiemela Izima
25.61a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
21.
Fr
Jacob Clark
25.72a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
22.
So
Jacob Rich
26.06a
SR
Hannibal-LaGrange
23.
Fr
Tyreke Jones
26.22a
PR
Lindenwood
24.
So
Brendan Derache
26.37a
PR
Aurora
25.
-
Tyler Muckian
26.52a
PR
University of Illino...
26.
Fr
Tanner Selvidge
27.55a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
27.
Fr
Elmer Lopez
27.68a
PR
North Park University
28.
-
Evan Sacks
27.71a
PR
University of Illino...
29.
Jr
Sheldon St. Michel
29.39a
SR
Aurora
30.
Fr
Kane Reft
30.06a
PR
Aurora
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Billington
36.50a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
2.
Sr
Terry Moore
36.65a
PR
Aurora
3.
So
Greigory Dimailig
36.84a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Sr
Mark Ojomu
36.96a
SR
North Park University
5.
Sr
Josh Freivogel
37.06a
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
Fr
Alex Fink
37.34a
PR
Greenville
7.
So
Steven Ruffin
37.43a
PR
Aurora
8.
Jr
Eddie Wintergalen
37.52a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
So
Jackson Pierce
37.58a
SR
Greenville
10.
Sr
Tristan Fox
37.71a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
11.
Fr
Nikolay Kravtsev
37.78a
PR
Judson
12.
So
Jose Barrio
37.88a
PR
North Park University
13.
Fr
Luke Lamb
37.92a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
14.
Kyle Foley
38.06a
Unattached
15.
-
Thomas Harris
38.12a
SR
University of Illino...
16.
So
Adam Hinders
38.27a
PR
Aurora
17.
Fr
Blake Carlino
38.53a
PR
University of Illino...
18.
Fr
Ruell Chappell
38.74a
PR
University of Illino...
19.
So
Ethan Edwards
38.82a
PR
Aurora
20.
So
Nick Brosman
39.15a
PR
Aurora
21.
Jr
Akeem Haye
39.19a
PR
Aurora
22.
Fr
River Wilken
39.36a
PR
Aurora
23.
Fr
Kaiden Hall
39.47a
PR
Aurora
24.
Fr
Luis Colon
39.53a
PR
Judson
25.
Fr
Christoper Theuerkauf
39.87a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
26.
So
Ben Simpson
40.65a
PR
Judson
27.
Alex Nieman
41.87a
Unattached
28.
Ryan Byfield
42.55a
Unattached
29.
Jr
Jeffry DeLong
42.58a
SR
Judson
30.
-
Evan Sacks
44.35a
PR
University of Illino...
31.
Jr
Sheldon St. Michel
46.90a
SR
Aurora
32.
Jerry Watkins
50.85a
Eye Woo Alum
So
Alex Severino
DNF
Washington U in St. ...
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Samuel Yaro
1:23.54a
PR
Lindenwood
2.
Jr
Tannock Blair
1:24.32a
SR
Saint Louis U
3.
Sr
Thomas Gales
1:24.43a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Jr
Keith Lee
1:24.84a
PR
University of Illino...
5.
So
Jon Schaefer
1:25.09a
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
So
Jon Fleming
1:25.43a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
7.
Fr
Colin Murphy
1:26.25a
PR
Saint Louis U
8.
Jr
Samuel LaSota
1:26.47a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
So
Tyler Kimes
1:27.21a
PR
Greenville
10.
Fr
Jackson Higley
1:27.60a
PR
Saint Louis U
11.
Fr
Drew Wilkerson
1:27.89a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
12.
Fr
Thomas Penney
1:28.43a
PR
Saint Louis U
13.
Fr
Patrik Elkins
1:29.42a
PR
University of Illino...
14.
So
David Horn
1:30.17a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
15.
So
Zach Fishman
1:30.24a
PR
University of Illino...
16.
-
Tim Plomin
1:30.46a
PR
University of Illino...
17.
Jr
Michael Casebolt
1:31.01a
SR
Hannibal-LaGrange
18.
Fr
Drake Claxton
1:31.04a
PR
University of Illino...
19.
Fr
David Crumpley
1:31.19a
PR
Aurora
20.
Fr
Nicholas Dominguez
1:33.47a
PR
Aurora
21.
-
Beau Barber
1:33.57a
PR
University of Illino...
22.
Sr
Dietrich Heiss
1:34.09a
PR
Judson
23.
Fr
Jaeden Danko
1:35.32a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
24.
So
Grant Bradman
1:36.22a
PR
Judson
25.
Jr
Michael Pagan
1:37.46a
PR
Aurora
26.
Alex Nieman
1:41.84a
Unattached
27.
Fr
Jashiel Lopez
1:45.50a
PR
North Park University
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aaron Smith
2:24.17a
Eye Woo Alum
2.
Joey Pacione
2:35.49a
Eye Woo Alum
3.
Jacob Dallas
2:35.55a
Unattached
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tannock Blair
4:17.46a
Saint Louis U
2.
Jr
Alex Elam
4:26.07a
PR
Maryville (MO)
3.
So
Jon Schaefer
4:26.52a
PR
Saint Louis U
4.
Fr
Jackson Higley
4:27.48a
PR
Saint Louis U
5.
Fr
Thomas Penney
4:29.13a
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
Ryan Thompsen
4:29.25a
Unattached
7.
-
Josh Mollway
4:29.84a
PR
University of Illino...
8.
So
Carl Way
4:35.99a
SR
Aurora
9.
Fr
Preston Henze
4:37.62a
PR
University of Illino...
10.
So
Sean Jones
4:37.62a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.
So
Jeremiah Cooley
4:40.62a
SR
Aurora
12.
Fr
Jacob Steinburg
4:41.33a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
13.
Jr
Matthew Taves
4:49.09a
PR
Aurora
14.
So
David Galvan
4:50.65a
SR
Aurora
15.
Jr
Dylan Powers
4:55.76a
SR
Aurora
16.
DJ Wolfram
4:55.97a
Unattached
17.
Sr
Dietrich Heiss
5:02.76a
SR
Judson
18.
Jr
Fernando Miranda
5:03.19a
SR
Aurora
19.
Fr
Michael Mikhail
5:09.58a
PR
Judson
20.
Jr
Joe Clifton
5:09.69a
SR
North Park University
21.
Sr
Hugo Hernandez
5:16.40a
SR
Aurora
22.
Fr
Charlie Lotspiech
5:18.85a
PR
University of Illino...
23.
Fr
Bryce Batts
5:48.12a
PR
Aurora
24.
Fr
Miguel Perez
5:54.64a
PR
Aurora
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Djurre Hoeksema
9:01.43a
PR
Maryville (MO)
2.
So
Max Crowninshield
9:06.88a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Ryan Thompsen
9:10.24a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Anthony Barrios
9:12.62a
SR
Aurora
5.
So
David Galvan
9:15.26a
PR
Aurora
6.
Jr
Nathan Rose
9:17.34a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
7.
Fr
Logan Bohannon
9:17.88a
PR
Maryville (MO)
8.
Jr
Alex Elam
9:18.30a
PR
Maryville (MO)
9.
Sr
Robert Bruns
9:19.68a
PR
Judson
10.
Alec Heyde
9:25.33a
Unattached
11.
So
Chase Bland
9:26.20a
PR
Maryville (MO)
12.
So
Brandon Estrada
9:27.28a
SR
Aurora
13.
Jr
Nick Dolan
9:35.80a
PR
Saint Louis U
14.
So
David Ballew
9:36.05a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
15.
Jr
Jordan Sherman
9:38.14a
PR
Aurora
16.
Fr
Caleb Gaylord
9:44.09a
PR
Maryville (MO)
17.
Fr
Alex Ortiz
9:45.15a
PR
Saint Louis U
18.
Jr
Matthew Taves
9:47.38a
SR
Aurora
19.
Jr
Matt Bush
9:48.33a
SR
Aurora
20.
Jr
Adrian Vargas
10:15.26a
SR
Aurora
21.
Jr
Anthony Partida
10:39.59a
SR
Aurora
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Dustin Jarboe
8.66a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
2.
Fr
Trenton Best
8.84a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
3.
Jr
David Martin
9.06a
PR
Greenville
4.
Fr
Jarred Silvia
9.07a
PR
Maryville (MO)
5.
Jr
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
9.21a
Saint Louis U
6.
Sr
Matt Hughes
9.37a
PR
Greenville
7.
So
Connor Murphy
9.43a
University of Illino...
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Dustin Jarboe
8.78a
Hannibal-LaGrange
2.
Fr
Trenton Best
8.87a
Hannibal-LaGrange
3.
Zach Gorsage
9.06a
Eye Woo Alum
4.
Fr
Jarred Silvia
9.15a
Maryville (MO)
5.
Jr
David Martin
9.16a
Greenville
6.
Jr
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
9.16a
PR
Saint Louis U
7.
So
Connor Murphy
9.41a
PR
University of Illino...
8.
Sr
Matt Hughes
9.44a
Greenville
9.
So
Russell Lamb
9.52a
SR
Greenville
10.
Fr
Francisco Villanueva
9.60a
PR
Judson
11.
Joey Pacione
10.10a
Eye Woo Alum
12.
Aaron Smith
10.15a
Eye Woo Alum
13.
Fr
River Wilken
10.21a
PR
Aurora
14.
Fr
Kane Reft
11.79a
PR
Aurora
15.
Jr
Michael Pagan
12.18a
PR
Aurora
16.
Jacob Dallas
12.47a
Unattached
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:25.00a
Washington U in St. ...
2.
Relay Team
3:25.50a
Saint Louis U
3.
Relay Team
3:31.84a
Greenville
4.
Relay Team
3:32.53a
Illinois Wesleyan
5.
Relay Team
3:33.30a
Washington U in St. ...
6.
Relay Team
3:37.73a
University of Illino...
7.
Relay Team
3:39.84a
Greenville
8.
Relay Team
3:40.36a
Judson
9.
Relay Team
3:40.42a
University of Illino...
10.
Relay Team
3:41.26a
Aurora
11.
Relay Team
3:41.60a
Hannibal-LaGrange
12.
Relay Team
3:41.77a
Aurora
13.
Relay Team
3:54.15a
Hannibal-LaGrange
14.
Relay Team
4:15.43a
Aurora
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zach Anderson
15.17m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Mitchell Hooten
14.55m
SR
Greenville
3.
So
Colin Orchard
13.78m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Max Leonard
13.49m
Eye Woo Alum
5.
Fr
Victor Wiski
13.38m
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
Darien West
12.99m
Eye Woo Alum
7.
Fr
George Corey
12.95m
PR
North Park University
8.
So
Logan Ross
12.94m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
9.
Fr
Connor Salisbury
12.93m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
10.
Jr
LC Washington
12.79m
SR
Greenville
11.
Jr
Quinlin Preston
12.75m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
12.
George Wayda
12.55m
Unattached
13.
Craig Kruse
11.97m
Unattached
14.
Jr
Andrew Allen
11.95m
PR
Judson
15.
So
Anthony White
11.92m
PR
Aurora
16.
Fr
Barrett Loehrer
11.67m
PR
North Park University
17.
Jr
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
11.62m
SR
Saint Louis U
18.
So
James Fairfield
11.60m
PR
Saint Louis U
19.
Fr
Mikey Andrews
11.10m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
20.
Fr
Justyn Williams
10.46m
PR
North Park University
21.
So
Carl Parman
10.32m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
22.
Jr
Michael Casebolt
9.98m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
23.
Joey Pacione
9.97m
Eye Woo Alum
24.
So
Ben Simpson
9.80m
SR
Judson
25.
Lewis Breese
9.63m
Unattached
26.
Fr
Nick Douglas
9.07m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
27.
Thomas Broomfield
9.07m
UNAT-Greenville
28.
Fr
Christopher Dobbs
9.00m
PR
North Park University
29.
Aaron Smith
8.84m
Eye Woo Alum
30.
So
Tyler Hughes
8.47m
PR
North Park University
31.
Jr
Michael Pagan
8.13m
PR
Aurora
32.
Jacob Dallas
7.71m
Unattached
33.
Alex Nieman
6.44m
Unattached
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nick Majka
2.00m
PR
Aurora
2.
Fr
Alex Oleson
2.00m
PR
Saint Louis U
3.
So
Laurence Henderson
1.95m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Akintunde Akinyemi
1.95m
SR
Lindenwood
4.
So
Greg Mitchell
1.95m
PR
Greenville
5.
So
Collis McKenzie
1.95m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
Jr
Patrick Foster
1.95m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
Eric Rydell
1.90m
Eye Woo Alum
8.
So
Ethan Erusha
1.90m
SR
Saint Louis U
12.
Jr
Bobby Jansen
1.90m
Saint Louis U
11.
Fr
Peter Rudelich
1.85m
PR
Aurora
11.
George Wayda
1.85m
Unattached
13.
So
Tyler Hughes
1.80m
SR
North Park University
14.
Fr
Dustin Jarboe
1.80m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
15.
Sr
Matt Hughes
1.75m
SR
Greenville
16.
Jr
David Martin
1.75m
SR
Greenville
17.
Fr
Jake Mahaffey
1.70m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
18.
Jr
Michael Casebolt
1.70m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
19.
Joey Pacione
1.70m
Eye Woo Alum
20.
Aaron Smith
1.65m
Eye Woo Alum
Jacob Dallas
NH
Unattached
Fr
Mitchell Koeckeritz
NH
North Park University
Brent Siebring
NH
Eye Woo Alum
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Daniel Becker
4.55m
PR
Judson
2.
So
Brandon Hutchison
4.55m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
3.
Sr
Brandon Davis
4.25m
SR
Aurora
4.
Sr
Max Potter
4.10m
SR
North Park University
5.
Sr
Sean O'Carroll
4.10m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Sr
Sean Ganey
4.10m
SR
Aurora
7.
Connor Murphy
4.10m
PV Junkies
8.
Jr
Tim Goblirsch
3.95m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
So
Ethan Kett
3.65m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
10.
Sr
Matt Hughes
3.65m
PR
Greenville
So
Tyler Hughes
NH
North Park University
Benjamin Junkroski
NH
Unattached
Garrett Ramsey
NH
Unattached
So
Brendan Derache
NH
Aurora
Jr
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
NH
Saint Louis U
Jr
David Martin
NH
Greenville
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Justin Nebel
6.79m
PR
University of Illino...
2.
So
Jake Stewart
6.65m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Daniel Dwight
6.53m
PR
North Park University
4.
So
Bumnene Ndebele
6.52m
PR
Lindenwood
5.
Jr
Bryan Worby
6.50m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Jake Johnson
6.48m
PR
Saint Louis U
7.
Sr
Ezugo Onejeme
6.47m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
8.
Karston Anderson
6.36m
Unattached
9.
Sr
Michael Billington
6.30m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
10.
Sr
Max Potter
6.21m
SR
North Park University
11.
So
Adam Hinders
6.15m
SR
Aurora
12.
Sr
Matt Lopez
6.01m
SR
University of Illino...
13.
Jr
Taylor Moeller
5.75m
PR
Greenville
14.
So
Lucas Dorian
5.48m
PR
Greenville
14.
Fr
Jack Epley
5.48m
PR
Greenville
16.
Fr
Devesh Mondal
5.47m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
17.
Anthony Johnson II
5.20m
Unattached
18.
So
Erick Garcia
4.96m
PR
Greenville
19.
Alex Nieman
4.67m
Unattached
20.
Jr
Michael Pagan
3.96m
PR
Aurora
So
Steven Ruffin
FOUL
Aurora
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Rex AF Parker
14.22m
Zensah-Mozeu
2.
So
Bumnene Ndebele
13.76m
SR
Lindenwood
3.
Sr
Ezugo Onejeme
13.62m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Fr
Marqus Harvey
13.58m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
So
Ethan Erusha
13.58m
PR
Saint Louis U
6.
Karston Anderson
13.54m
Unattached
7.
So
Greg Mitchell
12.93m
PR
Greenville
8.
So
Collis McKenzie
12.79m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
Sr
Matt Lopez
12.62m
SR
University of Illino...
10.
Sr
Xavier Boland
12.42m
PR
Lindenwood
11.
So
Lucas Dorian
12.17m
PR
Greenville
12.
Fr
Jake Mahaffey
12.04m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
13.
So
Seth Carlisle
11.89m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
14.
So
Erick Garcia
11.86m
PR
Greenville
15.
Fr
River Wilken
11.77m
PR
Aurora
16.
Fr
Jack Epley
11.68m
PR
Greenville
17.
-
Tyler Muckian
11.62m
PR
University of Illino...
18.
Anthony Johnson II
10.79m
Unattached
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Darien West
16.95m
Eye Woo Alum
2.
So
Zach Anderson
15.18m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Ben Perry
14.73m
SR
Greenville
4.
Chris Crawford
14.40m
UNAT-Greenville
5.
Jr
Andrew Allen
14.23m
PR
Judson
6.
Jr
Tom Malloy
14.17m
Saint Louis U
7.
Jr
Jake Williiams
13.90m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Jr
LC Washington
13.74m
SR
Greenville
9.
Jr
Quinlin Preston
13.33m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
10.
So
Benjamin Snyder
13.24m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
11.
So
James Fairfield
12.33m
PR
Saint Louis U
12.
Fr
Victor Wiski
11.88m
PR
Saint Louis U
13.
So
Colin Orchard
11.61m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
14.
Lewis Breese
11.04m
Unattached
15.
Sr
Brendon Schiltz
10.53m
PR
Lindenwood
16.
Fr
Daniel Tyszka
10.15m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
17.
Fr
Mikey Andrews
9.69m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
18.
Sr
Gregory Nwajei
9.43m
PR
Greenville
19.
Fr
Barrett Loehrer
9.37m
PR
North Park University
So
Carl Parman
FOUL
Hannibal-LaGrange
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jill Runyon
7.93a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Avery Pacella
8.07a
PR
Saint Louis U
3.
Jr
Rebecca Anderson
8.08a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Jr
Becky Haight
8.10a
PR
University of Illino...
5.
Fr
Caira Watson-Haynes
8.23a
Washington U in St. ...
6.
Fr
Kiara Russell
8.31a
Aurora
7.
Fr
Ella Ludwig
8.32a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
8.
Sr
Mackenzie Bonk
8.35a
Saint Louis U
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Jill Runyon
7.97a
Illinois Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Avery Pacella
8.08a
Saint Louis U
3.
Fr
Caira Watson-Haynes
8.14a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Jr
Becky Haight
8.17a
University of Illino...
5.
Jr
Rebecca Anderson
8.19a
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Kiara Russell
8.27a
PR
Aurora
7.
Sr
Mackenzie Bonk
8.28a
SR
Saint Louis U
8.
Fr
Ella Ludwig
8.33a
Washington U in St. ...
9.
Sr
Briana Belfiore
8.33a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
10.
Jr
Aeriel Storey
8.33a
SR
University of Illino...
11.
Fr
Nia Lee
8.34a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
12.
Fr
Savannah Groos
8.34a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
13.
Fr
Anna Seenarian
8.40a
PR
Saint Louis U
14.
Sr
Caitlin Cheeseboro
8.40a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
15.
Fr
Camille Negron Morales
8.41a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
16.
Fr
Emma Housewright
8.43a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
17.
Jr
Destinee Haugabook
8.43a
PR
Aurora
18.
Fr
Josephine Simon
8.44a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
19.
So
Davida Boron
8.45a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
20.
Fr
NZango Yabarafundi
8.45a
PR
Maryville (MO)
21.
Jr
Gina Ramundo
8.48a
PR
Aurora
22.
So
Anika Boyd
8.54a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
23.
Fr
Alexa Barker
8.55a
PR
Maryville (MO)
24.
Jr
Amanda Papke
8.57a
PR
North Park University
25.
So
Caitlyn Coyne
8.59a
PR
Aurora
25.
So
Kelly Barnes
8.59a
PR
Maryville (MO)
27.
Jr
Tammy Larson
8.64a
PR
Aurora
28.
-
Jasmine Williams
8.64a
PR
University of Illino...
29.
So
Courtnee Thompson
8.67a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
30.
Fr
Mary Kate Bakala
8.69a
PR
Saint Louis U
31.
Jr
Berenice Morales
8.72a
PR
North Park University
32.
Fr
Jessica Moore
8.74a
PR
Saint Louis U
33.
Sr
Kaleigh Evans
8.76a
PR
University of Illino...
34.
Fr
Islabella Herrera
8.80a
PR
North Park University
35.
-
Lauren Grant
8.84a
SR
University of Illino...
36.
So
Queen Igomu
8.94a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
37.
Fr
Zoie Ramsey
9.02a
PR
North Park University
38.
Fr
Manuela Foonde
9.05a
PR
Aurora
39.
So
Emily Asselmeier
9.10a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
40.
Fr
Kate Voegtle
9.26a
PR
Maryville (MO)
41.
-
Dalemarie Johannesson
9.29a
PR
University of Illino...
42.
Fr
Christine Browne
10.75a
PR
North Park University
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Becky Haight
26.56a
SR
University of Illino...
2.
Jr
Avery Pacella
26.80a
PR
Saint Louis U
3.
Jr
Rebecca Anderson
27.29a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Fr
Josephine Simon
27.36a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
5.
So
Jill Runyon
27.57a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Anna Seenarian
28.05a
PR
Saint Louis U
7.
Fr
Savannah Groos
28.13a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
8.
Fr
NZango Yabarafundi
28.44a
PR
Maryville (MO)
9.
-
Jasmine Williams
28.50a
PR
University of Illino...
10.
Fr
Alexa Barker
28.56a
PR
Maryville (MO)
11.
Fr
Ella Ludwig
28.59a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
12.
Sr
Mackenzie Bonk
28.69a
Saint Louis U
13.
Fr
Taryn Davis
28.72a
PR
Aurora
14.
Jr
Aeriel Storey
28.77a
SR
University of Illino...
15.
So
Kelly Barnes
28.87a
PR
Maryville (MO)
16.
Sr
Caitlin Cheeseboro
28.88a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
17.
Jr
Jayda Fowler
29.01a
SR
Greenville
18.
Jr
Destinee Haugabook
29.03a
SR
Aurora
19.
Fr
Emma Housewright
29.22a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
20.
Jr
Berenice Morales
29.24a
PR
North Park University
21.
Fr
Mary Kate Bakala
29.42a
Saint Louis U
22.
So
Katie Reddy
29.57a
Saint Louis U
23.
Jr
Briana Daniel
29.67a
SR
Aurora
24.
Fr
Islabella Herrera
29.95a
PR
North Park University
25.
Fr
Yesenia Cano
30.05a
PR
Aurora
26.
Jr
Caitlyn Graff
30.14a
SR
Aurora
27.
So
Queen Igomu
30.31a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
28.
Fr
Manuela Foonde
30.70a
PR
Aurora
29.
So
Shelby Leonard
30.82a
PR
Aurora
30.
-
Ciara Ward
30.91a
PR
University of Illino...
31.
Fr
Kate Voegtle
31.00a
PR
Maryville (MO)
32.
-
Dalemarie Johannesson
31.42a
PR
University of Illino...
33.
Fr
Zoie Ramsey
31.69a
PR
North Park University
34.
Fr
Stephanie Guataguira
34.14a
PR
North Park University
35.
Fr
Christine Browne
37.79a
PR
North Park University
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mya Dorsey
43.04a
PR
Lindenwood
2.
Chelsea Deemter
43.35a
Unattached
3.
So
Nicky Althoff
43.74a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Fr
Jessica Staley
43.76a
PR
Greenville
5.
Fr
Elle Hansen
44.18a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
6.
Fr
Kristin Gessay
44.87a
PR
Aurora
7.
Jr
Gina Ramundo
44.94a
PR
Aurora
8.
So
Anna Cossio
45.02a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
Sr
Briana Belfiore
45.04a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
10.
Fr
Breanna Wright
45.13a
PR
Lindenwood
11.
Fr
Auset Kheru
45.47a
PR
Aurora
12.
Fr
Nicolette Dobson
45.59a
PR
Judson
13.
-
Lauren Grant
45.97a
PR
University of Illino...
14.
Fr
Camille Negron Morales
46.10a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
15.
Jr
Christine Campisi
46.17a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
16.
Fr
Alexis Malone
46.36a
PR
Aurora
17.
Jr
Berenice Morales
46.67a
PR
North Park University
18.
Jr
Tammy Larson
46.68a
PR
Aurora
19.
Fr
Alana Bojar
46.81a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
20.
So
Courtney Carls
47.86a
PR
Aurora
21.
Jr
Alyssa May
47.91a
PR
Aurora
22.
Fr
Islabella Herrera
48.08a
PR
North Park University
23.
Fr
Kiara Russell
48.57a
PR
Aurora
24.
So
Caitlyn Coyne
48.65a
PR
Aurora
25.
Jr
Briana Daniel
49.47a
PR
Aurora
26.
-
Ciara Ward
49.53a
PR
University of Illino...
27.
So
Emily Asselmeier
50.30a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
28.
-
Dalemarie Johannesson
50.52a
PR
University of Illino...
29.
Fr
Stephanie Guataguira
53.87a
PR
North Park University
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Annalise Wagner
1:37.11a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
2.
Fr
Sophie Grigaux
1:39.27a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
3.
So
Mesiano Sara
1:40.98a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Fr
Megan Ng
1:45.90a
PR
Saint Louis U
5.
Jr
Brenda Alvarado
1:46.27a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
6.
Sr
Katherine Kelly
1:48.56a
SR
Saint Louis U
7.
So
Mary Riley
1:48.69a
PR
Saint Louis U
8.
Fr
Anna Langevin
1:51.57a
PR
Saint Louis U
9.
Fr
Aminah Mujahid
1:52.18a
PR
Aurora
10.
Fr
Rachel Smith
1:53.52a
PR
Judson
11.
Sr
Savannah Henn
1:55.31a
PR
Judson
12.
So
Kiera Daley
1:56.33a
PR
Saint Louis U
13.
So
Hannah Roberts
2:07.89a
PR
University of Illino...
14.
Fr
Kayla Mueller
2:12.44a
PR
Aurora
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jazzmine Reyes
5:23.71a
PR
Aurora
2.
Sr
Katherine Kelly
5:30.10a
PR
Saint Louis U
3.
Sr
Lacey Heaver
5:30.34a
PR
Judson
4.
So
Mary Riley
5:32.00a
PR
Saint Louis U
5.
Sr
Emily Foley
5:37.79a
PR
University of Illino...
6.
Fr
Megan Ng
5:40.34a
PR
Saint Louis U
7.
Sr
Annika Manning
5:48.21a
PR
North Park University
8.
Fr
Anna Langevin
5:50.89a
PR
Saint Louis U
9.
So
Kiera Daley
5:56.53a
PR
Saint Louis U
10.
Fr
Elizabeth Coleman
6:00.02a
PR
Aurora
11.
Sr
Emily Vanderwaal
6:03.57a
SR
Aurora
12.
Fr
Erin Tomschin
6:16.01a
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jackie Schane
10:43.10a
SR
Aurora
2.
Fr
Elena Coleman
11:18.26a
PR
Saint Louis U
3.
Jr
Sophie Adams
11:36.05a
SR
Saint Louis U
4.
So
Sandy Barrientos
11:52.03a
PR
Aurora
5.
Sr
Jacki Schirmacher
12:04.10a
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Jr
Eyo Toe
12:09.36a
SR
Aurora
7.
Fr
Keely Smith
12:13.30a
PR
Maryville (MO)
8.
Jr
Aubrey Kelson
12:25.58a
PR
Aurora
9.
Jr
Janeth Sanchez
14:04.46a
SR
Aurora
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mya Dorsey
9.01a
PR
Lindenwood
2.
Fr
Caira Watson-Haynes
9.10a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
3.
Jr
J'Laan Pittman
9.41a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Sr
Caitlin Cheeseboro
9.56a
SR
Washington U in St. ...
5.
Fr
Breanna Wright
9.93a
Lindenwood
6.
Fr
Josephine Simon
10.04a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
7.
Liz Oltman
10.16a
Eye Woo Alum
8.
Fr
Taryn Davis
10.42a
Aurora
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Mya Dorsey
9.13a
Lindenwood
2.
Fr
Caira Watson-Haynes
9.27a
Washington U in St. ...
3.
Jr
J'Laan Pittman
9.50a
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Sr
Caitlin Cheeseboro
9.59a
Washington U in St. ...
5.
Fr
Breanna Wright
9.76a
PR
Lindenwood
6.
Liz Oltman
9.77a
Eye Woo Alum
7.
Fr
Josephine Simon
10.23a
Washington U in St. ...
8.
Fr
Taryn Davis
10.33a
PR
Aurora
9.
Fr
Rachel Holstein
10.38a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
10.
So
Anna Cossio
10.56a
PR
Washington U in St. ...
11.
Jr
Caitlyn Graff
10.59a
SR
Aurora
12.
Jr
Monica Niebrugge
10.60a
SR
Greenville
13.
Fr
Kelsey Wyman
10.71a
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
14.
So
Katie Reddy
11.32a
Saint Louis U
15.
Jr
Rachel Hanna
12.32a
SR
Greenville
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:48.13a
Eye Woo Alum
2.
Relay Team
4:01.85a
Washington U in St. ...
3.
Relay Team
4:12.53a
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Relay Team
4:19.13a
University of Illino...
5.
Relay Team
4:23.50a
Illinois Wesleyan
6.
Relay Team
4:27.98a
Judson
7.
Relay Team
4:29.00a
Aurora
8.
Relay Team
4:31.33a
Aurora
9.
Relay Team
4:36.44a
Hannibal-LaGrange
Relay Team
DNF
Washington U in St. ...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jennifer Donnell
12.94m
SR
Judson
2.
Sr
Karly Goodman
12.87m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Hannah Meager
12.67m
SR
Aurora
4.
Fr
Katie Gonterman
12.39m
PR
Aurora
5.
Sr
Jasmine Jefko
12.20m
SR
Saint Louis U
6.
Jr
Mia Riccolo
12.11m
SR
North Park University
7.
So
Angela Roman
11.90m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Ayana Blair
11.72m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
9.
Fr
Auset Kheru
11.61m
PR
Aurora
10.
Jr
Sarah Reich
11.23m
Saint Louis U
11.
Fr
Savannah Maloney
10.87m
PR
Greenville
12.
Fr
Alia Hayes
10.82m
Saint Louis U
13.
Fr
Randal Walker
10.70m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
14.
Fr
Rakeya Martin
9.71m
PR
Aurora
15.
Fr
Jessica Zepeda
9.68m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
16.
So
Sarah Parks
9.65m
PR
Greenville
17.
Fr
Teddy Beaucham
9.62m
PR
University of Illino...
18.
Fr
Alyssa Helmich
9.61m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
19.
Jr
Deborah Cunningham
9.38m
SR
Greenville
20.
Fr
Jesica Hayes
9.36m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
21.
Jr
LeeNaya Brewer
9.25m
PR
University of Illino...
22.
So
Elise Rudd
9.21m
SR
North Park University
23.
Jr
Monica Niebrugge
7.83m
SR
Greenville
24.
Jr
Madi Shane
7.65m
PR
University of Illino...
25.
So
Yesenia Martinez
7.42m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
26.
Jr
Caitlyn Graff
6.77m
SR
Aurora
27.
Fr
Alexis Nguyen
6.59m
PR
Judson
28.
Fr
Emily Ortega
6.13m
PR
University of Illino...
29.
Fr
Iradukundra Jeanne
6.10m
PR
North Park University
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Allison Stanley
1.58m
PR
Saint Louis U
2.
So
Anna Tyan
1.58m
SR
Lindenwood
3.
Fr
Auset Kheru
1.53m
PR
Aurora
4.
So
Anna Cossio
1.53m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
5.
Fr
Manuela Foonde
1.43m
PR
Aurora
5.
Fr
Maya Frazier
1.43m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
5.
Jr
Destinee Haugabook
1.43m
SR
Aurora
8.
Fr
Rachel Holstein
1.38m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
9.
Jr
Alyssa May
1.38m
SR
Aurora
10.
Jr
Caitlyn Graff
1.33m
SR
Aurora
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Julia Dannenbaum
3.55m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
2.
Sr
Rebecca Moore
3.25m
PR
Aurora
3.
Jr
Heidi Nassos
3.25m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Branigan
3.10m
PR
Aurora
5.
Bella Schneider
3.10m
Eye Woo Alum
5.
Jr
Dominique Meyer
3.10m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
7.
So
Nicole Thraum
2.95m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
8.
Jamie Gradishar
2.95m
Eye Woo Alum
9.
Kathleen Leiner
2.80m
PV Junkies
10.
Jr
Rachel Hanna
2.80m
SR
Greenville
11.
Sr
Jacki Schirmacher
2.80m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
12.
So
Shelby Leonard
2.65m
PR
Aurora
12.
Fr
Karina Marin
2.65m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
14.
Ciara Ward
2.65m
Unattached
14.
So
Anika Boyd
2.65m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
16.
So
Michaela Huff
2.50m
PR
Hannibal-LaGrange
Sr
Renee Baker
NH
North Park University
Sr
Ashley Harper
NH
Aurora
Fr
Yesenia Cano
NH
Aurora
Fr
Zoie Ramsey
NH
North Park University
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Katie Wissing
5.41m
PR
Saint Louis U
2.
Fr
Elise Chao
5.19m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
3.
Fr
Nia Lee
5.17m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Jr
Amanda Papke
5.14m
PR
North Park University
5.
Jr
Erin Hodge
5.13m
SR
Lindenwood
6.
Jr
Destinee Haugabook
5.08m
SR
Aurora
7.
Fr
Cora Wilkinson
5.01m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Jessica Moore
4.90m
PR
Saint Louis U
9.
Jr
Gina Ramundo
4.89m
SR
Aurora
10.
Jr
Becky Haight
4.79m
SR
University of Illino...
11.
Teresa Banks
4.78m
Eye Woo Alum
12.
Fr
Rachel Novick
4.69m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
13.
Fr
Elizabeth Branigan
4.58m
PR
Aurora
14.
Fr
Eka Jose
4.58m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
15.
Fr
Kiara Russell
3.99m
PR
Aurora
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Katie Wissing
11.51m
PR
Saint Louis U
2.
Fr
Elise Chao
11.19m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
3.
Sr
Shante Williams
11.11m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
4.
Fr
Nia Lee
10.93m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Rachel Novick
10.80m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
6.
Jr
Rachel Osoba
10.54m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
7.
Fr
Cora Wilkinson
10.44m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
8.
So
Anika Boyd
9.93m
SR
Washington U in St. ...
So
Courtney Carls
FOUL
Aurora
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Meager
16.09m
PR
Aurora
2.
Sr
Karly Goodman
15.97m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Tess Augustyn
15.71m
SR
Lindenwood
4.
So
Emily Montgomery
15.40m
PR
Lindenwood
5.
Sr
Jasmine Jefko
14.53m
SR
Saint Louis U
6.
Jr
Sarah Reich
14.20m
Saint Louis U
7.
Sr
Marideth Tate
13.79m
SR
Greenville
8.
Jr
Mia Riccolo
13.67m
PR
North Park University
9.
Jr
Victoria Papez
13.31m
PR
Greenville
10.
So
Angela Roman
13.16m
SR
Illinois Wesleyan
11.
Fr
Randal Walker
12.00m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
12.
Jr
Deborah Cunningham
11.81m
PR
Greenville
13.
So
Sarah Marler
11.68m
PR
Lindenwood
14.
Sr
Jennifer Donnell
11.56m
PR
Judson
15.
Fr
Ayana Blair
11.55m
PR
Illinois Wesleyan
16.
Fr
Alia Hayes
11.15m
Saint Louis U
17.
So
Alexus Diaz
10.52m
SR
Judson
18.
Fr
Jessica Zepeda
9.29m
PR
Washington U in St. ...
19.
So
Sarah Parks
9.06m
SR
Greenville
20.
So
Maddie Sims
8.94m
PR
Greenville
21.
Fr
Rakeya Martin
8.88m
PR
Aurora
22.
Sr
Renee Baker
6.83m
SR
North Park University
23.
Fr
Iradukundra Jeanne
5.99m
PR
North Park University
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1987 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor First Chance
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Illinois Wesleyan Titan Indoor First Chance
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#illinois-wesleyan
#titan
#first-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!