OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
February 18th 2017 651 Elm St., Youngstown, Ohio, 44555, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Feb 9th 2016, 12:37am
Search
2016 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Published by
DyeStat.com
Feb 9th 2016, 12:37am
Comments
Mens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jacob Coates
6.98a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
2.
12
James Norris
7.06a
St Ignatius
3.
12
Desmond Sallee
7.20a
Berea-Midpark
4.
10
Phil Zuccaro
7.33a
St Ignatius
5.
11
Demetri Keaton
7.36a
Warrensville Heights
6.
11
Jermaine Hill
7.37a
Warrensville Heights
7.
10
Dominic D'Amico
7.41a
Lordstown
8.
12
Will Gruber
7.42a
Hickory
9.
12
Justin Collins
7.48a
Strongsville
10.
James Roth
7.49a
Perry (Massillon)
11.
12
Brandon Kitts
7.50a
Salem
12.
12
Josh Collins
7.51a
Strongsville
13.
12
Regan Puzzitiello
7.54a
Strongsville
14.
Joey Jetomo
7.60a
Austintown Community...
15.
12
Troy Williams
7.67a
Canfield
16.
11
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
11.96a
Hickory
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
Jacob Coates
7.10a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
2.
12
James Norris
7.11a
St Ignatius
3.
11
Jermaine Hill
7.28a
Warrensville Heights
4.
11
Demetri Keaton
7.31a
Warrensville Heights
5.
11
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
7.34a
Hickory
6.
12
Desmond Sallee
7.36a
Berea-Midpark
7.
10
Phil Zuccaro
7.39a
St Ignatius
8.
12
Josh Collins
7.40a
Strongsville
9.
12
Brandon Kitts
7.45a
Salem
10.
12
Will Gruber
7.48a
Hickory
11.
12
Justin Collins
7.50a
Strongsville
12.
10
Dominic D'Amico
7.52a
Lordstown
13.
James Roth
7.54a
Perry (Massillon)
14.
12
Troy Williams
7.55a
Canfield
15.
12
Regan Puzzitiello
7.56a
Strongsville
16.
Joey Jetomo
7.57a
Austintown Community...
17.
10
Niygerrin Ware
7.57a
Warren G Harding
18.
12
Danny Ruple
7.58a
Berea-Midpark
19.
11
Dom Data
7.59a
Shenango
20.
12
Quin Lawless
7.61a
St Ignatius
21.
9
Noah James
7.62a
Austintown Fitch
22.
11
Michael Robinson
7.62a
Berea-Midpark
23.
11
Kurt Jones
7.63a
Buchtel
24.
12
Jamal Murphy
7.63a
Austintown Fitch
25.
12
Hunter Ross
7.63a
Lutheran West
26.
10
Sterling Frazier
7.63a
Warren G Harding
27.
12
Earl Scott
7.65a
Austintown Fitch
28.
9
Kirkland Robins
7.67a
Buchtel
29.
12
Anthony Trgovic
7.68a
Shaler Area
30.
11
Tyler Lauck
7.70a
Springfield (Akron)
31.
11
Kobe Adu-Poku
7.70a
Boardman
32.
9
Brock Baddely
7.71a
Salem
33.
10
Jordan Beyah
7.71a
Lordstown
34.
12
Dylan Kleckner
7.71a
Shenango
35.
9
Kayron Adams
7.71a
Warren G Harding
36.
12
Hunter Merwin
7.72a
Oil City
37.
10
Max Baker
7.74a
Perry (Massillon)
38.
10
Hayden Dixon
7.75a
Springfield (Akron)
39.
10
Justice Jama
7.76a
Boardman
40.
12
Adam Winrod
7.77a
Strongsville
41.
11
Aaron Pope
7.77a
Hickory
42.
10
Julian Sallee
7.78a
Berea-Midpark
43.
-
Daniel Newman
7.81a
Austintown Community...
44.
Jordan Bost-Floyd
7.81a
Rhodes
45.
11
Dondre Lopez
7.82a
Austintown Fitch
46.
12
Sean Langer
7.82a
Shaler Area
47.
12
Ethan Radtka
7.83a
Lordstown
48.
12
Deandre Garner
7.86a
Warrensville Heights
49.
12
Nate Fowler
7.87a
Austintown Community...
50.
11
Montell Drake
7.89a
Rhodes
51.
12
Levi BeQueath
7.91a
Mercer
52.
10
Jaylen Bannister
7.92a
Berea-Midpark
53.
12
Brandon Krohn
7.95a
Austintown Community...
54.
10
Leo Lanier
7.98a
Warren G Harding
55.
11
Josh Arch
8.02a
Hampton
56.
12
Tim Lang
8.09a
Mercer
57.
12
Luahi Mishmish
8.12a
Boardman
58.
Latrell Simon
8.15a
Unattached
59.
10
Dillon Harper
8.15a
Perry (Massillon)
60.
10
JT Greiner
8.16a
Perry (Massillon)
61.
Travohn Mays
8.18a
Warrensville Heights
62.
9
Matthew Jenkins
8.24a
Hickory
63.
10
Matt McMillen
8.26a
Shenango
64.
9
Braden Bellville
8.29a
Waterford
65.
10
Ryan Royster
8.34a
Warren G Harding
66.
9
Ashton Patton
8.46a
Hickory
67.
Zach Murray
8.48a
Salem
68.
11
Timothy Chamberlain
8.53a
Heartland Christian
69.
11
Luke Rigotti
8.66a
Shenango
70.
9
Deondre McKeever
9.06a
Austintown Fitch
71.
Ben Henderson
9.28a
Springfield Middle S...
X
200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jacob Coates
22.56a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
2.
12
Desmond Sallee
23.37a
Berea-Midpark
3.
11
Lex Murray
23.41a
Salem
4.
12
Spencer Cole
23.47a
New London
5.
James Roth
23.65a
Perry (Massillon)
6.
11
Dom Data
23.75a
Shenango
7.
12
Will Gruber
23.87a
Hickory
8.
12
Jamal Murphy
24.29a
Austintown Fitch
9.
10
Devin Moore
24.31a
Austintown Fitch
10.
12
Hunter Ross
24.42a
Lutheran West
11.
11
Jordan Dray
24.48a
Springfield (Akron)
12.
12
Anthony Trgovic
24.75a
Shaler Area
13.
9
Noah James
24.78a
Austintown Fitch
14.
12
Troy Williams
24.83a
Canfield
15.
11
Kobe Adu-Poku
24.85a
Boardman
16.
11
Kurt Jones
24.92a
Buchtel
17.
Joey Jetomo
24.93a
Austintown Community...
18.
10
Max Baker
25.04a
Perry (Massillon)
19.
10
Jaylen Bannister
25.18a
Berea-Midpark
20.
12
Devontae Houston
25.22a
Glenville
21.
10
Justice Jama
25.25a
Boardman
22.
12
Adam Winrod
25.26a
Strongsville
23.
Jordan Bost-Floyd
25.44a
Rhodes
24.
-
Daniel Newman
25.45a
Austintown Community...
25.
12
Brandon Krohn
25.49a
Austintown Community...
26.
11
Dondre Lopez
25.82a
Austintown Fitch
27.
12
Sam Spalding
25.88a
Austintown Community...
28.
9
Shawn Naim
25.97a
Lutheran West
29.
10
Dillon Harper
26.03a
Perry (Massillon)
30.
11
Montell Drake
26.20a
Rhodes
31.
12
Dylan Kleckner
26.27a
Shenango
32.
12
Keith Storsin
26.28a
Perry (Massillon)
33.
10
John Atol
26.41a
Berea-Midpark
34.
10
Jason Fabian
26.46a
Boardman
35.
9
Bryce Agnew
26.54a
Berea-Midpark
36.
10
JT Greiner
26.74a
Perry (Massillon)
37.
11
Tre'von Butler
26.78a
Berea-Midpark
38.
Travohn Mays
26.98a
Warrensville Heights
39.
12
Steve O'Brien
26.98a
Shenango
40.
Langston Gaines-Smith
27.00a
Unattached
41.
10
Noah Tolonen
28.11a
Lutheran West
42.
11
Bailey McCormick
28.20a
Hickory
43.
10
David Bader
28.90a
Boardman
44.
10
Peter Hirst
29.77a
Hampton
45.
10
Mychal Wicker
30.00a
Boardman
46.
10
Jess Turner
33.60a
Springfield (Akron)
47.
Joseph Josey
34.84a
Springfield Middle S...
12
Nate Fowler
DQ
Austintown Community...
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Colin Kruchan
51.46a
St Ignatius
2.
12
Spencer Cole
51.58a
New London
3.
12
Earl Scott
52.32a
Austintown Fitch
4.
10
Kyle Hall
52.64a
St Ignatius
5.
12
Gordon Arch
53.13a
Hampton
6.
10
Quinlan Rumsey
53.38a
Salem
7.
11
Demetri Keaton
53.61a
Warrensville Heights
8.
12
Josh Collins
53.70a
Strongsville
9.
12
Chris Neumann
53.96a
Berea-Midpark
10.
11
Dom Data
54.08a
Shenango
11.
12
Regan Puzzitiello
54.29a
Strongsville
12.
9
Rocco Almasy
54.42a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
13.
11
Zach Krohn
54.59a
Austintown Fitch
14.
12
Terron Thompson
54.68a
Buchtel
15.
11
Mike Bagwell
54.75a
Shaler Area
16.
11
Eric Portis
55.50a
Buchtel
17.
12
Ross Armeni
55.76a
Salem
18.
12
Nick Cessna
56.80a
Boardman
19.
11
Will Sefik
56.97a
Berea-Midpark
20.
12
Keith Storsin
57.02a
Perry (Massillon)
21.
Guy-Michel Kaho
57.15a
Ursuline
22.
10
Ethan Himes
57.25a
Boardman
23.
10
Jonah Wyzomirski
57.34a
Hampton
24.
10
Quinton Powell
57.53a
Glenville
25.
12
Levi BeQueath
57.56a
Mercer
26.
Langston Gaines-Smith
58.20a
Unattached
27.
9
Cameren King
58.35a
Warren G Harding
28.
12
Steve O'Brien
58.64a
Shenango
29.
9
Anthoney Miller
59.05a
Berea-Midpark
30.
Latrell Simon
59.27a
Unattached
31.
10
Keith Wells
59.30a
Glenville
32.
12
Thomas Carlyn
59.85a
Springfield (Akron)
33.
12
Matthew Klena
1:00.08a
Oil City
34.
10
Dylan Hobbs
1:00.73a
Springfield (Akron)
35.
9
Ashton Patton
1:01.36a
Hickory
36.
Dimitrius Miles Jr.
1:01.78a
Rhodes
37.
10
Gavin Yi
1:01.81a
Boardman
38.
11
Devin Carlini
1:02.31a
Austintown Fitch
39.
10
Francis Veri
1:02.65a
Hopewell
40.
11
Bailey McCormick
1:02.79a
Hickory
41.
10
Noah Tolonen
1:03.01a
Lutheran West
42.
9
Jackson Corbisello
1:03.25a
Salem
43.
9
Khary Murphy
1:05.51a
Austintown Fitch
44.
11
Noah Wright
1:05.63a
Springfield (Akron)
45.
11
Jaylon Thrash
1:05.75a
Glenville
46.
9
Kirk Albrecht
1:12.29a
Springfield (Akron)
47.
8
Damien Phillips
1:22.84a
Heartland Christian
48.
11
Jake Minster
1:27.85a
Hampton
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Cole Lovett
2:00.23a
Carrollton
2.
12
Mike Huber
2:02.04a
St Ignatius
3.
9
Luke Borsody
2:02.50a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
4.
9
Mark Brown
2:03.60a
Greensburg Salem
5.
-
Kenny Wallace
2:03.76a
Mathews
6.
12
Isaiah Nicholas
2:05.21a
Berea-Midpark
7.
11
Isaac Lucas
2:08.40a
Berea-Midpark
8.
11
Chris Butler
2:08.87a
Boardman
9.
12
Michael Phillips
2:09.02a
Shaler Area
10.
12
Nathaniel Bailey
2:09.32a
Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
11.
11
Daniel Cronk
2:10.65a
Perry (Massillon)
12.
Austin Hall
2:10.96a
Mercer
13.
11
Kevin Simpson
2:11.06a
Martins Ferry
14.
12
Na' Juan Lusane
2:11.63a
Buchtel
15.
9
Tyler Klouda
2:11.78a
James A Garfield
16.
12
Tyler Kellam
2:11.79a
Boardman
17.
10
Joe Juda
2:12.23a
Berea-Midpark
18.
11
Cameron Davis
2:12.25a
Strongsville
19.
10
Drew Slezak
2:16.14a
Hickory
20.
11
Andrew Pitko
2:18.37a
Austintown Fitch
21.
8
Brendan Yaskulka
2:18.91a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
22.
10
Preston Bosley
2:19.45a
Austintown Fitch
23.
10
Patrick Krohmer
2:19.71a
Lutheran West
24.
9
Marquest Foster
2:19.90a
Buchtel
25.
10
Nick Lascola
2:19.98a
Boardman
26.
12
Demani Adamson
2:20.60a
Warren G Harding
27.
9
Justin Novak
2:21.45a
Strongsville
28.
10
Nate Cooper
2:22.01a
Berea-Midpark
29.
11
Josh Cannon
2:22.33a
Salem
30.
Logan Osborne
2:22.38a
Unattached
31.
9
Elliot Kamerer
2:24.09a
Perry (Massillon)
32.
11
Dan Raver
2:24.43a
Boardman
33.
11
John Ference
2:25.18a
Hampton
34.
11
Dhante Hickman
2:26.16a
Glenville
35.
12
Justin Ellis
2:26.28a
Rittman
36.
12
Joey Reed
2:27.88a
Springfield (Akron)
37.
9
William Whitlow
2:31.88a
Glenville
38.
9
Eddie Stroughter III
2:32.31a
Warren G Harding
39.
Mason Racicot
2:34.14a
Oakmont Distance
40.
11
Nick Luzecky
2:34.29a
Perry (Massillon)
41.
9
Ja'Kari Salter
2:36.13a
Warren G Harding
42.
9
Deontae Butler
2:36.74a
Warren G Harding
43.
9
Ka'mari Mallory
2:37.00a
Warren G Harding
44.
10
Luis Ramos
2:38.26a
Berea-Midpark
45.
9
Kyle Hoehler
2:38.63a
Hampton
46.
9
Logan Zimmerman
2:45.59a
Salem
47.
9
Zarien Emerson
2:45.74a
Warren G Harding
48.
9
Logan Taylor
2:46.20a
Hickory
49.
10
Peter Hirst
2:47.05a
Hampton
50.
10
Chase Phillips
2:50.52a
Lutheran West
51.
10
Jake Spraggins
2:50.90a
Springfield (Akron)
52.
9
Brian Krohmer
2:52.35a
Lutheran West
53.
11
Colton Ross
2:52.40a
Springfield (Akron)
54.
8
Garrett Rossi
3:11.85a
Heartland Christian
55.
11
Jake Minster
3:17.02a
Hampton
56.
9
Odin Amador-Gorby
3:22.38a
Springfield (Akron)
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
C.J. Ambrosio
4:33.30a
St Ignatius
2.
9
Mark Brown
4:34.53a
Greensburg Salem
3.
11
Chad Grundy
4:37.15a
Hickory
4.
10
Liam McGuire
4:37.36a
St Ignatius
5.
12
Jim Rogers
4:39.46a
St Ignatius
6.
12
Seth Conard
4:39.72a
Woodridge
7.
9
Tyler Klouda
4:40.62a
James A Garfield
8.
11
Jacob Bishop
4:42.23a
Martins Ferry
9.
11
Pat Nolan
4:42.57a
St Ignatius
10.
11
Zach Case
4:46.89a
Hampton
11.
12
Eric Madachik
4:49.68a
Lutheran West
12.
Sam Cerny
4:50.43a
Berea-Midpark
13.
12
Alex Clevinger
4:51.24a
Lake (Uniontown)
14.
12
Connor Reilly
4:52.23a
St Ignatius
15.
11
Josh Andrews
4:54.20a
Salem
16.
11
Jake Pittner
4:54.80a
Beaver Area
17.
15-16
Giovanni Copploe
4:54.90a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
18.
11
Scott Essig
4:55.43a
Perry (Massillon)
19.
11
Matthew Taylor
4:56.24a
Hickory
20.
10
Matt Salem
4:56.58a
Shenango
21.
11
Nick Luzecky
4:56.67a
Perry (Massillon)
22.
9
Joey Cafaro
4:56.77a
Hampton
23.
11
Peter Koulianos
4:57.78a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
24.
11
Brian Koscianski
4:58.60a
Lutheran West
25.
11
Luke Pittner
4:59.46a
Beaver Area
26.
11
Zack Zampa
4:59.49a
Rittman
27.
10
Clark McQuiston
5:00.21a
Hickory
28.
11
Chase Waldschmidt
5:01.45a
Shenango
29.
9
Dylan Binda
5:04.28a
Greensburg Salem
30.
Jacob Cronk
5:07.61a
Perry (Massillon)
31.
9
Ethan Bradt
5:08.43a
Berea-Midpark
32.
9
Elliot Kamerer
5:08.70a
Perry (Massillon)
33.
10
Nathan Kraus
5:08.87a
Shenango
34.
11
Eli Degregorio
5:09.91a
Hampton
35.
12
Josh Ashmore
5:11.50a
Shaler Area
36.
12
Jonathan Michaels
5:14.39a
Springfield (Akron)
37.
Quintin Stearns
5:14.80a
Unattached
38.
10
Patrick Krohmer
5:16.72a
Lutheran West
39.
11
Matt Maroni
5:18.21a
Boardman
40.
10
Rifkey Ruzbihan
5:18.48a
Berea-Midpark
41.
7
River Mosure
5:19.77a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
42.
11
Bailey Kilpatrick
5:20.51a
Lakeview
43.
9
Connor Weiss
5:25.13a
Hampton
44.
12
Kyle Campbell
5:26.70a
Shenango
45.
11
Jack Swavel
5:31.20a
Boardman
46.
11
Nathan Martin
5:35.90a
Hickory
47.
Carter McCollum
5:37.53a
Springfield Middle S...
48.
11
John Marenkovich
5:41.22a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
49.
10
Camden Paolucci
5:45.41a
Springfield (Akron)
50.
10
Maxxwell Borza
5:46.43a
Shaler Area
51.
9
Noah Paszkowski
5:46.99a
Shaler Area
52.
11
Luke Ruckman
5:47.10a
Rhodes
53.
Ricky Smith
5:49.46a
Oakmont Distance
54.
Sean Sliben
5:49.73a
Oakmont Distance
55.
13-14
Anthony Elbon
5:49.81a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
56.
9
Jaremy Wright
5:50.05a
Berea-Midpark
57.
10
Chris Marquart
5:51.05a
Springfield (Akron)
58.
9
JP Allsopp
5:51.59a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
59.
Blake Hillyard
5:52.09a
Springfield Middle S...
60.
10
Nick Peters
5:52.93a
Boardman
61.
Jeremiah Jackson
5:54.80a
Rhodes
62.
10
Nicholas Fitzgerald
5:55.68a
Warren G Harding
63.
9
Logan Zimmerman
6:01.92a
Salem
64.
10
Chase Phillips
6:07.27a
Lutheran West
65.
10
Josh Kellogg
6:12.74a
Oil City
66.
12
Darren Gregory
6:13.50a
Glenville
67.
11
Edward Cabrera
6:14.81a
Rhodes
68.
Zach Lininger
6:16.39a
Springfield Middle S...
69.
8
Garrett Rossi
6:23.83a
Heartland Christian
70.
10
John Wilson
7:18.08a
Springfield (Akron)
12
Andrew Wilmot
DNF
Springfield (Akron)
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Luke Wagner
9:27.85a
St Ignatius
2.
Philip White
9:55.98a
WV Flyers
3.
11
Chad Grundy
9:57.77a
Hickory
4.
11
Cole Morris
10:00.82a
Perry (Massillon)
5.
11
Johnny Stevenson
10:03.25a
Perry (Massillon)
6.
Mark Ellis
10:04.48a
WV Flyers
7.
11
Justin Hernan
10:09.57a
Rutherford B Hayes
8.
10
Cory Bouchek
10:14.37a
Gilmour Academy
9.
12
Nathan Schultz
10:21.13a
Berkshire
10.
11
Quinton Huggett
10:32.02a
Carrollton
11.
10
Palmer Cameron
10:32.15a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
12.
11
Zach Case
10:33.17a
Hampton
13.
-
Cade Rush
10:34.80a
WV Flyers
14.
Jared Frankland
10:36.65a
Unattached
15.
9
Joey Fedor
10:39.87a
Perry (Massillon)
16.
11
Matthew Taylor
10:42.16a
Hickory
17.
11
Chase Waldschmidt
10:42.78a
Shenango
18.
9
Jason Lacourt
10:46.31a
Perry (Massillon)
19.
11
Jake Pittner
10:53.19a
Beaver Area
20.
11
Conner Okane
10:53.47a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
21.
10
Matt Salem
10:59.24a
Shenango
22.
12
James Williams
11:01.59a
Springfield (Akron)
23.
15-16
Ethan Dobler
11:02.91a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
24.
11
David Ammons
11:07.21a
Greensburg Salem
25.
12
Dave Rosner
11:08.53a
Greensburg Salem
26.
10
Aaron Hammer-Huber
11:19.52a
Lutheran West
27.
12
Tino Rowe
11:25.50a
Springfield (Akron)
28.
Tyler Aber
11:26.16a
Oakmont Distance
29.
Gabe Ernest
11:31.38a
Unattached
30.
10
Nathan Kraus
11:32.17a
Shenango
31.
11
Jake Graswick
11:37.23a
Shaler Area
32.
11
Cole Janicki
11:37.72a
Hopewell
33.
9
Chris VanHimbergen
11:38.27a
Lutheran West
34.
10
Luke Hetzel
11:41.80a
Boardman
35.
10
Carl Jacobson
11:42.54a
Boardman
36.
12
Kyle Campbell
12:13.55a
Shenango
37.
9
Kyle Hoehler
12:15.08a
Hampton
38.
11
John Ference
12:24.78a
Hampton
39.
12
Matt Fisher
12:51.78a
Shaler Area
40.
10
Maxxwell Borza
12:53.72a
Shaler Area
41.
9
Noah Paszkowski
13:00.38a
Shaler Area
42.
9
Jaremy Wright
13:47.49a
Berea-Midpark
10
Clark McQuiston
DNF
Hickory
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Andrew Paster
8.48a
Berea-Midpark
2.
11
Kenneth Donaldson Jr
8.52a
The Youngstown Chris...
3.
12
Fred Urbaniak
8.56a
Slippery Rock Area
4.
12
Josh Easley
8.66a
Berea-Midpark
5.
12
Justin Tulloch
8.80a
Strongsville
6.
Zack Fedyski
8.82a
Unattached
7.
11
Zach Krohn
8.82a
Austintown Fitch
8.
11
Thomas Morris
8.91a
Warrensville Heights
9.
12
Jack Ruddy
9.11a
St Ignatius
10.
12
C.J. Moore
9.15a
St Ignatius
11.
11
Ethan Bailey
9.27a
Salem
12.
10
Aric Parks
9.29a
Springfield (Akron)
13.
-
Carson Troyer
9.37a
Garaway
14.
10
Devin Moore
9.39a
Austintown Fitch
15.
9
Ian Daugherty
9.43a
Berea-Midpark
16.
gunner coleman
9.90a
Unattached
X
60m Hurdles
- 39"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
Kenneth Donaldson Jr
8.61a
The Youngstown Chris...
2.
12
Fred Urbaniak
8.69a
Slippery Rock Area
3.
12
Andrew Paster
8.78a
Berea-Midpark
4.
11
Thomas Morris
8.82a
Warrensville Heights
5.
12
Josh Easley
8.84a
Berea-Midpark
6.
12
Justin Tulloch
8.92a
Strongsville
7.
12
C.J. Moore
9.03a
St Ignatius
8.
12
Jack Ruddy
9.11a
St Ignatius
9.
11
Zach Krohn
9.13a
Austintown Fitch
10.
Zack Fedyski
9.14a
Unattached
11.
9
Ian Daugherty
9.17a
Berea-Midpark
12.
11
Ethan Bailey
9.31a
Salem
13.
10
Aric Parks
9.34a
Springfield (Akron)
14.
10
Devin Moore
9.46a
Austintown Fitch
15.
-
Carson Troyer
9.50a
Garaway
16.
gunner coleman
9.74a
Unattached
17.
10
Mason Crist
9.92a
Independence
18.
12
Nick Cessna
9.96a
Boardman
19.
10
Ben Howard
10.13a
Berea-Midpark
20.
10
Matt McMillen
10.38a
Shenango
21.
10
Gavin Yi
10.57a
Boardman
22.
10
Joseph Gaiter
10.66a
Buchtel
23.
11
Jake Rauschenberg
10.99a
Boardman
24.
-
Daniel Newman
11.00a
Austintown Community...
25.
10
Francis Veri
11.06a
Hopewell
26.
10
Austin Byles
11.32a
Lordstown
27.
9
David McDonald
11.76a
Hopewell
28.
9
Alex Mekovsky
13.23a
Hampton
11
Caleb Gagliardi
FS
Hickory
X
4x200 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Relay Team
1:34.92a
Strongsville
2.
Relay Team
1:34.97a
Warrensville Heights
3.
Relay Team
1:36.20a
Salem
4.
Relay Team
1:36.64a
Glenville
5.
Relay Team
1:38.02a
Boardman
6.
Relay Team
1:39.15a
Berea-Midpark
7.
Relay Team
1:39.33a
Lordstown
8.
Relay Team
1:39.84a
Buchtel
9.
Relay Team
1:40.02a
Hickory
10.
Relay Team
1:40.76a
Perry (Massillon)
11.
Relay Team
1:41.19a
Glenville
12.
Relay Team
1:41.59a
Springfield (Akron)
13.
Relay Team
1:43.77a
Berea-Midpark
14.
Relay Team
1:45.64a
Boardman
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Relay Team
3:35.83a
Berea-Midpark
2.
Relay Team
3:36.59a
Salem
3.
Relay Team
3:42.63a
Glenville
4.
Relay Team
3:43.56a
Buchtel
5.
Relay Team
3:44.13a
Lutheran West
6.
Relay Team
3:47.27a
Berea-Midpark
7.
Relay Team
3:48.00a
Shaler Area
8.
Relay Team
3:48.89a
Warrensville Heights
9.
Relay Team
3:50.43a
Boardman
10.
Relay Team
3:50.87a
Lordstown
11.
Relay Team
3:53.71a
Hickory
12.
Relay Team
4:05.30a
Glenville
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Relay Team
8:29.95a
St Ignatius
2.
Relay Team
8:39.55a
Austintown Fitch
3.
Relay Team
8:59.84a
Greensburg Salem
4.
Relay Team
9:03.70a
Buchtel
5.
Relay Team
9:04.03a
Salem
6.
Relay Team
9:04.64a
Berea-Midpark
7.
Relay Team
9:18.07a
Boardman
8.
Relay Team
9:20.45a
Shaler Area
9.
Relay Team
9:35.19a
Glenville
10.
Relay Team
9:37.25a
Springfield (Akron)
11.
Relay Team
9:50.85a
South Range
12.
Relay Team
10:22.16a
Boardman
13.
Relay Team
11:24.27a
Shaler Area
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jonathan Neeley
51' 5"
Ursuline
2.
12
Chandler Bee
48' 11.5"
James A Garfield
3.
12
Matt Ryser
48' 3.5"
James A Garfield
4.
12
Dominick Labriola
47' 5.5"
Perry (Massillon)
5.
-
Brian Fleming
46' 3.5"
Central Valley
6.
12
Jason Jama
44' 3.5"
Boardman
7.
12
Andrew Hallof
44' 1"
Canfield
8.
11
George Wallace
44' 0.5"
Boardman
9.
11
Cole Dean
42' 8.75"
James A Garfield
10.
9
Nolan Landis
41' 7.75"
Cathedral Prep
11.
10
Noah Perker
41' 5.25"
Hickory
12.
11
Ben Artrip
40' 11.5"
Independence
13.
12
John Getsay
40' 5.5"
Hopewell
14.
Keaton Turney
40' 1"
Salem
15.
12
Gus Abuamsha
38' 0"
Lutheran West
16.
Chris Herubin
37' 8.5"
South Range
17.
Tyler Cintron
37' 5.25"
Unattached
18.
11
Anthony Falletta
37' 3"
Hopewell
19.
12
Marcus Seawood
34' 8.5"
Warren G Harding
20.
11
Ryan Jackson
34' 7.75"
Perry (Massillon)
21.
12
Dustin Ernst
34' 5"
Independence
22.
12
Kenyon Burney
34' 3.5"
Buchtel
23.
11
Cameren Seawood
34' 2.5"
Warren G Harding
24.
11
Shawn Cooper
34' 1.5"
Buchtel
25.
9
Braden Bellville
33' 8"
Waterford
26.
11
Omar Al-Naboulsec
33' 1.25"
Springfield (Akron)
27.
10
Justin Sayles
32' 11.5"
Boardman
28.
11
Spencer Ross
32' 10.5"
Lutheran West
29.
10
Phazion Putnam
31' 9"
Warren G Harding
30.
11
Larry Covington
31' 0.5"
Buchtel
31.
12
Isaiah Allen
30' 7.5"
Warren G Harding
32.
Billy Priester
30' 7"
Mercer
33.
11
Nick Garman
30' 4"
Hickory
34.
9
Korben Vasko
30' 2.5"
Lordstown
35.
10
Iman Nasser
28' 7.25"
Boardman
36.
12
Matt Ford
27' 10"
Springfield (Akron)
37.
11
Justin Ickes
27' 3.5"
Springfield (Akron)
38.
11
Brandon Naro
25' 7"
Lutheran West
39.
11
Andrew Ramsey
24' 4.5"
Warren G Harding
40.
9
Colin Jackson
24' 1.5"
Waterford
41.
10
Tristan Thomas
22' 7.5"
Springfield (Akron)
42.
9
Donald Butts IV
21' 9.75"
Buchtel
43.
Jimmy Xiang
19' 6"
Springfield (Akron)
12
Shawn Devlin
FOUL
Boardman
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Deondre McKeever
5' 10"
Austintown Fitch
2.
12
Justin Tulloch
5' 10"
Strongsville
3.
10
Justice Jama
5' 10"
Boardman
4.
11
Dakota Hobbs
5' 8"
Ursuline
5.
10
Aric Parks
5' 6"
Springfield (Akron)
6.
11
Ben Artrip
5' 6"
Independence
7.
10
Juan Gonzalez
5' 3"
Boardman
9
Brandon Bradley
NH
Berea-Midpark
9
Alex Mekovsky
NH
Hampton
11
Michael Rovnyak
NH
Ursuline
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Lucas Kelley
15' 0"
Perry (Massillon)
2.
12
Michael Kochenderfer
14' 6"
Crestview (Ashland)
3.
12
Danny Malkowski
14' 0"
Wadsworth Senior
4.
10
Max Baker
13' 0"
Perry (Massillon)
5.
12
Charlie Pelfrey
13' 0"
Cuyahoga Heights
6.
10
Andrew Matejin
12' 0"
Highland
7.
10
Garrett Dever
12' 0"
The Industrial Vault
8.
9
Mikey McDermott
11' 0"
Rittman
9.
Max Hall
10' 0"
Unattached
10.
11
Kodey Gross
9' 0"
Perry (Massillon)
10.
11
Raj Patel
9' 0"
Hickory
12.
11
Dan Raver
7' 0"
Boardman
10
Tyler Mertz
NH
Hickory
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Justin Tulloch
20' 9.5"
Strongsville
2.
11
Dakota Hobbs
20' 6.25"
Ursuline
3.
12
Andrew Paster
20' 6"
Berea-Midpark
4.
10
Dominic D'Amico
19' 7.25"
Lordstown
5.
11
Michael Thomas
19' 3.75"
Springfield (Akron)
6.
-
Chase Flanagan
19' 3.5"
Carrollton
7.
12
Jamal Murphy
18' 8"
Austintown Fitch
8.
10
Jason Goodman
18' 6"
Hampton
9.
Matthew Reardon
18' 4.75"
Unattached
10.
12
Darius Doty
17' 9.5"
Greensburg Salem
11.
12
Brandon Krohn
17' 5.5"
Austintown Community...
12.
11
Josh Case
17' 3"
Berea-Midpark
13.
11
Josh Arch
17' 0.25"
Hampton
14.
11
Caedan Rogers
16' 8.5"
Boardman
15.
11
Luke Rigotti
16' 7"
Shenango
16.
10
Joseph Gaiter
16' 2"
Buchtel
17.
11
Nathan Martin
16' 1"
Hickory
18.
11
Noah Stevenson
15' 6.5"
Hickory
19.
10
Gavin Yi
15' 5.25"
Boardman
20.
9
Ethan Hunter
14' 9.75"
Berea-Midpark
21.
9
Connor Weiss
14' 9.25"
Hampton
22.
10
Nate Cooper
14' 8.25"
Berea-Midpark
23.
10
Gabe Vogel
14' 3"
Greensburg Salem
23.
11
John Ference
14' 3"
Hampton
25.
11
Michael Rovnyak
13' 1.25"
Ursuline
26.
11
Timothy Chamberlain
10' 11.75"
Heartland Christian
10
Julian Sallee
FOUL
Berea-Midpark
10
Jonah Wyzomirski
FOUL
Hampton
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jason Goodman
41' 1.75"
Hampton
2.
12
Andrew Paster
40' 10.25"
Berea-Midpark
3.
12
Darius Doty
39' 5"
Greensburg Salem
4.
12
Josh Easley
38' 5.25"
Berea-Midpark
5.
12
Tim Lang
37' 1.75"
Mercer
6.
11
Ben Artrip
33' 9.5"
Independence
7.
11
Nathan Martin
33' 9.5"
Hickory
9
Kyle Rhoades
FOUL
Berea-Midpark
11
Luke Rigotti
FOUL
Shenango
10
John Atol
FOUL
Berea-Midpark
10
Mason Crist
FOUL
Independence
9
Brandon Bradley
FOUL
Berea-Midpark
10
Matt McMillen
FOUL
Shenango
10
Gabe Vogel
FOUL
Greensburg Salem
X
Weight Throw
- 25lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Dominick Labriola
53' 5"
Perry (Massillon)
2.
12
Andrew Hallof
45' 1"
Canfield
3.
11
Patrick Thomas
44' 3"
Ursuline
4.
12
Gus Abuamsha
43' 11"
Lutheran West
5.
11
Spencer Ross
35' 1"
Lutheran West
6.
12
Jairus DuBose
34' 6"
Ursuline
Womens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Beth Plas
7.99a
Keystone
2.
11
Anasja Troutman
8.12a
Notre Dame Cathedral...
3.
12
Arianna Cuevas
8.30a
Boardman
4.
12
Hannah Kahn
8.32a
Beachwood
5.
9
Dynesty Ervin
8.36a
LaBrae
6.
12
Aly Benedetti
8.39a
West Branch
7.
12
Monique Bolton
8.40a
Berea-Midpark
8.
12
Caitlyn Connor
8.40a
Boardman
9.
10
Madeline Krellar
8.47a
Strongsville
10.
9
London Green
8.48a
Buchtel
11.
9
Grace Sullivan
8.64a
Norwayne
12.
12
Kierra Graham
8.65a
Norwayne
13.
10
Lindsey Billet
8.71a
Boardman
14.
15-16
Kila Dobbins
8.71a
Cleveland Express Tr...
X
60 Meter Dash
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
Beth Plas
8.09a
Keystone
2.
12
Hannah Kahn
8.31a
Beachwood
3.
11
Anasja Troutman
8.31a
Notre Dame Cathedral...
4.
9
Dynesty Ervin
8.37a
LaBrae
5.
10
Madeline Krellar
8.39a
Strongsville
6.
12
Caitlyn Connor
8.40a
Boardman
7.
12
Monique Bolton
8.45a
Berea-Midpark
8.
12
Aly Benedetti
8.50a
West Branch
9.
9
London Green
8.52a
Buchtel
10.
12
Arianna Cuevas
8.53a
Boardman
11.
12
Kierra Graham
8.61a
Norwayne
12.
12
Megan Sievers
8.66a
Strongsville
13.
11
Lauren Bell
8.67a
Hickory
13.
9
Grace Sullivan
8.67a
Norwayne
15.
10
Lindsey Billet
8.69a
Boardman
16.
15-16
Kila Dobbins
8.69a
Cleveland Express Tr...
17.
10
Lexus Willis
8.70a
Boardman
18.
12
Madison Reynolds
8.72a
Amherst Steele
19.
12
Kim Yurasits
8.75a
Shaler Area
20.
17-18
Abigail Mich
8.79a
Midas Track
21.
11
Elashi Sims
8.82a
Warrensville Heights
22.
9
Maddie Drlik
8.82a
Strongsville
23.
9
Arayla Patterson
8.86a
Warren G Harding
24.
12
Chelsea Bauer
8.87a
Shaler Area
25.
11
Analia Russo
8.88a
Hickory
26.
11
Alaias Bertrand
8.91a
Strongsville
27.
9
Sidney Davis
8.92a
Warren G Harding
28.
12
Alaina Colella
8.93a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
29.
McKenzie Kosar
8.94a
Strongsville
30.
10
Kaylin Kelley
8.96a
Strongsville
31.
11
Ambrosia Moralo
8.96a
Berea-Midpark
32.
10
Mackenzie Perkins
8.99a
Salem
33.
Brianna Olinik
9.00a
Austintown Community...
34.
-
Morgan Manzo
9.03a
Strongsville
34.
-
Taylor Manzo
9.03a
Strongsville
36.
Lakiah Hyatt
9.05a
Warrensville Heights
37.
10
Kacie Dingess
9.10a
Rittman
38.
Hallie Renda
9.10a
Austintown Community...
39.
10
Shelby McCrann
9.10a
Strongsville
40.
10
Jalaya Woods
9.13a
Austintown Fitch
41.
11
Easton Brown
9.15a
Warrensville Heights
42.
9
Mikayla Smith
9.16a
Hubbard
43.
11
Mikaylah Williams
9.17a
Berea-Midpark
44.
10
Elyse Bertermann
9.20a
Magnificat
45.
12
Julia McMullen
9.20a
Springfield (Akron)
46.
10
Alexus Lee
9.22a
Rhodes
47.
10
Mariha Valasek
9.22a
Austintown Fitch
48.
9
Bella Bornes
9.23a
Hubbard
49.
12
Maya Consing
9.27a
Perry (Massillon)
50.
9
Peyton Wheeler
9.33a
Hampton
51.
9
Anna Kozar
9.36a
Magnificat
52.
12
Kezia Ginyard
9.36a
Shaler Area
53.
11
Lauren Polansky
9.52a
Lordstown
54.
9
Joely Gonzalez
9.54a
Austintown Fitch
55.
11
Chase Weiland
9.57a
Lordstown
56.
11
Destiny Sparkman
9.59a
Perry (Massillon)
57.
Keegan Davies
9.63a
Austintown Community...
58.
9
England Knight
9.64a
Buchtel
59.
10
Lillian Telego
9.66a
Austintown Fitch
60.
10
Allison Bort
9.82a
Lordstown
61.
Destiny Vega
9.91a
Rhodes
62.
Maria McCarty
10.05a
Perry (Massillon)
63.
Erin Duffy
10.14a
Austintown Community...
64.
10
Zaneb Mansha
10.57a
Hickory
65.
Nadia Dancie
11.45a
Rhodes
66.
10
Emily Brown
11.54a
Boardman
9
Devine Brown
FS
Buchtel
X
200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Ashanti Griffin
26.40a
Beachwood
2.
9
Micah Donley
26.45a
Carrollton
3.
9
Rayannah Torrence
26.53a
Buchtel
4.
11
Anasja Troutman
26.92a
Notre Dame Cathedral...
5.
9
Dyamond Myers
26.99a
Buchtel
6.
-
Maiah Yankello
26.99a
Central Valley
7.
9
Dynesty Ervin
27.14a
LaBrae
8.
Iva Domitrovich
27.60a
Unattached
9.
12
Monique Bolton
27.97a
Berea-Midpark
10.
natalie Kosley
28.09a
West Geauga
11.
12
Anne Harter
28.34a
Magnificat
12.
Bekah Carr
28.35a
Perry (Massillon)
13.
12
Caitlyn Connor
28.40a
Boardman
14.
10
Kaylin Kelley
28.86a
Strongsville
15.
11
Alaias Bertrand
29.11a
Strongsville
16.
10
Carly Hredgovic
29.21a
Shaler Area
17.
12
Leah Sharpe
29.21a
Magnificat
18.
12
Kali Kobert
29.22a
Hampton
19.
11
Jessica Mowery
29.28a
Boardman
20.
10
Mackenzie Perkins
29.47a
Salem
21.
12
Kim Yurasits
29.58a
Shaler Area
22.
9
Bethany Dawson
29.71a
Waterford
23.
12
Alaina Colella
29.88a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
24.
-
Gina Weiler
30.16a
Rittman
25.
11
Camille Henderson
30.18a
Buchtel
26.
9
Devine Brown
30.22a
Buchtel
27.
12
Renee Killmeyer
30.24a
Shaler Area
28.
10
Hannah Tulloch
30.28a
Strongsville
29.
11
Analia Russo
30.33a
Hickory
30.
11
Deztani Roberts
30.46a
Buchtel
31.
9
Erin Sievers
30.82a
Strongsville
32.
10
Alexus Lee
31.08a
Rhodes
33.
9
Annie Shields
31.11a
Hampton
34.
10
Amy Lang
31.23a
Waterford
35.
Annalise Presutti
31.64a
Perry (Massillon)
36.
10
Lexie Henning
31.76a
Shaler Area
37.
10
Nadia Pryor
32.35a
Perry (Massillon)
38.
10
Shaira Mae Pinzon
32.75a
Berea-Midpark
39.
11
Shelly Warren
33.05a
Rittman
40.
11
Destiny Sparkman
33.43a
Perry (Massillon)
41.
Maria McCarty
33.52a
Perry (Massillon)
42.
12
Alexis Graves
33.69a
Lutheran West
43.
9
McKenzie Harrington
33.82a
Heartland Christian
44.
9
Sierra Ruble
34.79a
Springfield (Akron)
45.
10
Zaneb Mansha
36.67a
Hickory
46.
12
Meredith Nortz
36.89a
Magnificat
47.
Nadia Dancie
40.92a
Rhodes
12
Alexa Stanton
DQ
Mercer
9
Samantha Trgovic
DQ
Shaler Area
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Lauryn McKinley
1:00.67a
Twinsburg
2.
11
Bethany Deloof
1:01.15a
Strongsville
3.
12
Arianna Cuevas
1:01.55a
Boardman
4.
9
Ashanti Griffin
1:02.25a
Beachwood
5.
11
Lindsey Scarton
1:02.34a
Berea-Midpark
6.
12
Anne Harter
1:02.37a
Magnificat
7.
Bekah Carr
1:02.82a
Perry (Massillon)
8.
10
MaKayla D'Eramo
1:02.90a
Boardman
9.
11
Olivia Neeley
1:03.03a
Beaver Area
10.
11
Lindsey Gundlah
1:03.72a
Strongsville
11.
10
Madi Evans
1:04.78a
Hickory
12.
12
Alanna Carroll
1:04.93a
Berea-Midpark
13.
9
Sarah Carpenter
1:05.09a
Berea-Midpark
14.
Camari Griffin
1:05.33a
Unattached
15.
17-18
Abigail Mich
1:05.40a
Midas Track
16.
15-16
Kila Dobbins
1:05.51a
Cleveland Express Tr...
17.
12
Leah Tokarsky
1:05.87a
Berea-Midpark
18.
11
Emily Marsico
1:06.02a
Girard
19.
12
Jaylen Pounds
1:06.06a
Beachwood
20.
12
Haley Boyd
1:06.44a
Hickory
21.
10
Kiyvetta Carmichael
1:06.54a
Warren G Harding
22.
12
Aly Benedetti
1:06.63a
West Branch
23.
12
Leslie Bast
1:06.66a
Perry (Massillon)
24.
9
Kaylin Burkey
1:07.00a
Boardman
25.
10
Lindsey Billet
1:07.05a
Boardman
26.
9
Mikayla Smith
1:07.34a
Hubbard
27.
10
Cassie Stitt
1:07.43a
Boardman
28.
10
Mara Wilson
1:08.13a
Lakeview
29.
11
Dalana Collins
1:08.74a
Buchtel
30.
12
Leah Sharpe
1:09.13a
Magnificat
31.
12
Angelica Rahe
1:10.28a
Berea-Midpark
32.
9
Emma Wensink
1:11.75a
Independence
33.
10
McKenzie Green
1:12.38a
Strongsville
34.
10
Adeline Kubisek
1:12.68a
Shaler Area
35.
9
Dana Beasley
1:13.73a
Buchtel
36.
Macey White
1:14.94a
Unattached
37.
10
Linzy Jedrzejek
1:15.78a
Independence
38.
11
Bri Miller
1:16.07a
Springfield (Akron)
39.
11
Lauren Hammer
1:18.59a
Springfield (Akron)
40.
Catherine Montes-Cervantes
1:21.70a
Rittman
41.
Lauren Rooney
1:21.90a
Perry (Massillon)
42.
9
Kayla Grant
1:45.70a
Heartland Christian
43.
12
Lorelei Phillips
1:55.16a
Heartland Christian
9
Najah Evans
DQ
Buchtel
10
Kendra Benton
DQ
Lakeview
-
Maiah Yankello
DQ
Central Valley
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Claire Dougherty
2:17.00a
Mt Lebanon
2.
11
Raquel Markulin
2:23.72a
Canfield
3.
10
Sophie Wentling
2:23.75a
Fairless
4.
12
Kady Davis
2:26.97a
Carrollton
5.
11
Lauren Peterson
2:28.63a
Berea-Midpark
6.
13-14
Gianna Stanich
2:29.73a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
7.
12
Michaela Bierly
2:29.81a
Lutheran West
8.
12
Kristen White
2:32.76a
West Middlesex Area
9.
9
Mia Vargo
2:33.17a
Berea-Midpark
10.
9
Lindsay Bush
2:33.30a
Magnificat
11.
11
Sevahna Crofford
2:34.31a
Berea-Midpark
12.
10
Grace Bartlow
2:34.33a
Carrollton
13.
12
Samantha Sperry
2:35.18a
Warren G Harding
14.
11
Katy McDermott
2:35.91a
Rittman
15.
11
Maggie Malley
2:37.08a
Magnificat
16.
12
Haley Boyd
2:37.73a
Hickory
17.
9
Alexis Bernat
2:38.72a
Canfield
18.
11
Olivia Huber
2:39.03a
Magnificat
19.
9
Sam Agresta
2:39.45a
Berea-Midpark
20.
10
Alyssa Lynch
2:39.48a
McDonald
21.
10
Andrea Hufstetler
2:40.36a
Perry (Massillon)
22.
10
Eden Amador-Gorby
2:40.81a
Springfield (Akron)
23.
12
Allison Davis
2:40.81a
Carrollton
24.
10
Madeline LaBouf
2:41.74a
Rittman
25.
11
Abbey Brewer
2:41.94a
Lutheran West
26.
10
Emma Becker
2:41.99a
Magnificat
27.
9
Emma Truscott
2:42.33a
Shaler Area
28.
8
Evi Harakal
2:42.50a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
29.
7
Alayna Cuevas
2:43.82a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
30.
12
Madelyn Kimpel
2:44.54a
South Range
31.
11
Breanna Laverie
2:44.83a
Austintown Fitch
32.
11
Corinne Pfeil
2:45.34a
Shaler Area
33.
7
Bailey Moore
2:45.73a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
34.
10
Allison Ellis
2:46.11a
Berea-Midpark
35.
11
Hope Price
2:46.85a
Perry (Massillon)
36.
8
Jenna Jacobson
2:46.94a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
37.
12
Mekayla Collins
2:49.51a
Rittman
38.
10
Emma Andrasko
2:49.81a
Greensburg Salem
39.
11
Mary Joy
2:50.70a
Greensburg Salem
40.
12
Julia D'Amico
2:51.09a
Lordstown
41.
9
Tonola Branch
2:51.16a
Lutheran West
42.
11
Hope Hoehler
2:54.13a
Hampton
43.
9
Peyton Wheeler
2:55.00a
Hampton
44.
9
Tia Ratta
2:56.18a
Rittman
45.
12
Juliana Dotson
2:56.40a
Magnificat
46.
11
Kelly Patrick
2:56.46a
South Range
47.
12
Steph Virgalito
2:56.97a
Austintown Fitch
48.
7
Emily Starkey
2:57.39a
Heartland Christian
49.
10
Tasheania Lee
2:59.17a
Rhodes
50.
9
Hannah Brost
2:59.30a
Springfield (Akron)
51.
10
Alexis Vega
3:00.28a
Rhodes
52.
11
Catherine Mercier
3:00.81a
Hampton
53.
Grace Volpe
3:01.38a
Perry (Massillon)
54.
11
Essence Edmonds
3:04.00a
Warren G Harding
55.
10
Rebecca Kifer
3:06.84a
Hickory
56.
Reagan Kornbau
3:10.45a
Salem
57.
12
Emma McCann
3:11.14a
Buchtel
58.
12
Maddy Sekerak
3:15.47a
Lordstown
59.
8
Jolene Brunk
3:17.85a
Heartland Christian
60.
12
Taylor Perkins
3:19.97a
Heartland Christian
61.
11
Emily Cornelius
3:20.54a
Springfield (Akron)
62.
9
Hannah Rossi
3:20.64a
Heartland Christian
63.
10
Tajah Hines
3:22.54a
Rhodes
64.
9
Allison Stachowiak
3:40.50a
Lutheran West
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kelsey Potts
5:10.75a
Mt Lebanon
2.
13-14
Gianna Stanich
5:19.53a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
3.
11
Maddie Dunlap
5:24.05a
Carrollton
4.
12
Kristen White
5:25.12a
West Middlesex Area
5.
12
Michaela Bierly
5:27.06a
Lutheran West
6.
10
Casey Zaitzew
5:38.19a
Boardman
7.
11
Lexi Echelberry
5:38.93a
Perry (Massillon)
8.
9
Julia Magliocca
5:39.41a
Canfield
9.
10
Alyssa Lynch
5:42.73a
McDonald
10.
10
Emma Becker
5:44.57a
Magnificat
11.
11
Maggie Malley
5:45.13a
Magnificat
12.
8
Sydney Norris
5:52.86a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
13.
Macey White
5:55.19a
Unattached
14.
10
Emma Andrasko
5:57.99a
Greensburg Salem
15.
11
Catherine Mercier
6:04.66a
Hampton
16.
9
Elaine Bast
6:09.59a
Perry (Massillon)
17.
9
Emily Warhol
6:10.93a
Boardman
18.
11
Mary Joy
6:11.85a
Greensburg Salem
19.
11
Maria Sagi
6:11.88a
Independence
20.
7
Julia Gorby
6:15.47a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
21.
9
Emma Stevenson
6:15.89a
Oil City
22.
10
Aliss Beam
6:17.82a
Hampton
23.
11
Jaime Burdette
6:18.59a
Mercer
24.
8
Audra Picuri
6:18.71a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
25.
12
Juliana Dotson
6:18.97a
Magnificat
26.
11
Jana Filo
6:20.65a
Berea-Midpark
27.
11
Hope Price
6:29.88a
Perry (Massillon)
28.
12
Danielle Stout
6:37.36a
Springfield (Akron)
29.
-
Maddison Rice
6:38.97a
Oil City
30.
12
Emma McCann
6:40.65a
Buchtel
31.
10
Kalista Hale
6:40.88a
Oil City
32.
10
Skylar Mccollum
6:41.47a
Springfield (Akron)
33.
Sarah Matcho
6:42.98a
Shaler Area
34.
10
Kathleen Kosmowski
6:43.46a
Hickory
35.
12
Ashley Beam
6:43.56a
Hampton
36.
12
Mary Zupan
6:48.27a
Berea-Midpark
37.
9
Annie Shields
6:49.31a
Hampton
38.
9
Grace McNeil
6:49.32a
Hickory
39.
12
Kaitlin Conner
6:49.49a
Mercer
40.
10
Anastasia Hovis
6:50.60a
Lakeview
41.
11
Daci Statler
6:56.79a
Lordstown
42.
9
Hannah Ryan
6:57.36a
Boardman
43.
8
Jolene Brunk
7:01.25a
Heartland Christian
44.
9
Haley Rozeski
7:02.92a
Salem
45.
Merrick Glass
7:04.56a
Springfield Middle S...
46.
-
Hannah Banfield
7:05.69a
Rittman
47.
9
Audrey Masters
7:06.21a
Warren G Harding
48.
11
Sydney Devinney
7:10.69a
Springfield (Akron)
49.
9
Hannah Pietro
7:12.19a
Lordstown
50.
Arielis Rodriguez
7:13.66a
Rhodes
51.
12
Thilia Ramos
7:19.23a
Rhodes
52.
9
Allison Stachowiak
7:43.44a
Lutheran West
53.
Mary Faguroia
8:07.61a
Rhodes
54.
10
Abby Douglass
8:08.55a
Oil City
55.
Gia vega
11:02.96a
Rhodes
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Riley Kwiatkowski
11:17.82a
Greensburg Salem
2.
8
Alyssa Deeds
11:32.19a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
3.
11
Xena Maali
11:57.49a
South Range
4.
10
Mackenzie Scott
12:01.49a
Minerva
5.
9
Ashley Ventimiglia
12:07.50a
Canfield
6.
12
Rachel O'Neil
12:12.15a
Beaver Area
7.
9
Hailey Zelinsky
12:32.60a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
8.
13-14
Sydney Dobler
12:38.67a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
9.
9
Abigail Bendis
12:45.74a
Beachwood
10.
9
Sara Ebenger
13:04.99a
Berea-Midpark
11.
10
Faith Brown
13:22.23a
Berea-Midpark
12.
10
Hope Brown
13:29.84a
Berea-Midpark
13.
9
Celia Andrews
13:31.05a
Magnificat
14.
11
Abbey Evans
13:49.48a
Boardman
15.
mirabelle wooley
14:57.21a
Unattached
16.
9
Elizabeth Hamilton
15:32.57a
Hickory
17.
11
Paige Curtis
15:44.14a
Magnificat
18.
10
Kara Rhodes
15:48.34a
Berea-Midpark
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Maddy McDermott
9.46a
Rittman
2.
11
Nina Jones
9.50a
Warrensville Heights
3.
12
Tyesha Allen
9.72a
Martins Ferry
4.
11
Emily Marsico
9.85a
Girard
5.
12
Olivia Howard
9.89a
Berea-Midpark
6.
Brady Dalton
9.89a
Unattached
7.
11
Olivia Muldoon
9.98a
Berea-Midpark
8.
12
Leah Tokarsky
10.11a
Berea-Midpark
9.
11
Kaitlyn Grimes
10.11a
Norwayne
10.
11
Taya Hampton
10.25a
Lutheran West
11.
10
Kendra Benton
10.29a
Lakeview
12.
10
McKenzie Green
10.60a
Strongsville
13.
-
Maiah Yankello
10.64a
Central Valley
14.
12
Rayauna Morris
10.69a
Warren G Harding
15.
11
Deztani Roberts
10.96a
Buchtel
16.
12
Madison Reynolds
12.79a
Amherst Steele
X
60m Hurdles
- 33"
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
12
Maddy McDermott
9.40a
Rittman
2.
11
Nina Jones
9.70a
Warrensville Heights
3.
12
Tyesha Allen
9.78a
Martins Ferry
4.
10
McKenzie Green
9.90a
Strongsville
5.
Brady Dalton
9.94a
Unattached
6.
11
Emily Marsico
10.01a
Girard
7.
12
Madison Reynolds
10.05a
Amherst Steele
8.
12
Olivia Howard
10.14a
Berea-Midpark
9.
12
Leah Tokarsky
10.15a
Berea-Midpark
10.
10
Kendra Benton
10.15a
Lakeview
11.
-
Maiah Yankello
10.22a
Central Valley
12.
11
Deztani Roberts
10.29a
Buchtel
13.
11
Taya Hampton
10.29a
Lutheran West
14.
11
Olivia Muldoon
10.37a
Berea-Midpark
15.
11
Kaitlyn Grimes
10.38a
Norwayne
16.
12
Rayauna Morris
10.42a
Warren G Harding
17.
11
Kelly Mccafferty
10.47a
Strongsville
18.
9
Maddie Drlik
10.54a
Strongsville
19.
10
Rachel Schmidt
10.72a
Norwayne
20.
9
Kaylin Burkey
10.77a
Boardman
21.
10
MaKayla D'Eramo
10.81a
Boardman
22.
10
Cayla Jeff
10.92a
Beachwood
23.
10
Kayla Johnson
10.96a
Buchtel
24.
Valerie McCaffrey
11.53a
Austintown Community...
25.
Annalise Presutti
11.64a
Perry (Massillon)
26.
10
Hannah Tulloch
11.68a
Strongsville
27.
10
Mara Wilson
11.71a
Lakeview
28.
10
Lexie Henning
11.77a
Shaler Area
29.
9
Samantha Trgovic
11.79a
Shaler Area
30.
Hallie Renda
11.94a
Austintown Community...
31.
Keegan Davies
12.05a
Austintown Community...
32.
10
Josette Theiss
12.07a
Salem
33.
10
Nadia Pryor
12.50a
Perry (Massillon)
34.
9
Julia Eaton
12.73a
Shaler Area
35.
9
Joely Gonzalez
12.75a
Austintown Fitch
36.
10
Eileen Peterson
12.99a
Lakeview
37.
12
Alexis Graves
13.14a
Lutheran West
38.
Erin Duffy
13.31a
Austintown Community...
X
4x200 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Relay Team
1:46.70a
Mt Lebanon
2.
Relay Team
1:47.79a
Strongsville
3.
Relay Team
1:49.81a
Beachwood
4.
Relay Team
1:49.89a
Boardman
5.
Relay Team
1:50.48a
Buchtel
6.
Relay Team
1:51.03a
Berea-Midpark
7.
Relay Team
1:53.83a
Norwayne
8.
Relay Team
1:54.10a
Rittman
9.
Relay Team
1:55.88a
Strongsville
10.
Relay Team
1:59.67a
Shaler Area
11.
Relay Team
2:00.30a
Boardman
12.
Relay Team
2:01.14a
Ursuline
13.
Relay Team
2:01.67a
Magnificat
14.
Relay Team
2:02.50a
Strongsville
15.
Relay Team
2:03.09a
Berea-Midpark
16.
Relay Team
2:06.38a
Perry (Massillon)
17.
Relay Team
2:06.89a
Rittman
18.
Relay Team
2:07.57a
Shaler Area
19.
Relay Team
2:12.03a
Magnificat
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Relay Team
4:03.93a
Mt Lebanon
2.
Relay Team
4:23.89a
Berea-Midpark
3.
Relay Team
4:26.76a
Rittman
4.
Relay Team
4:28.80a
Buchtel
5.
Relay Team
4:32.11a
Beachwood
6.
Relay Team
4:38.73a
Fairless
7.
Relay Team
4:39.33a
Shaler Area
8.
Relay Team
4:49.08a
Lutheran West
9.
Relay Team
4:53.67a
Shaler Area
10.
Relay Team
4:53.76a
Buchtel
11.
Relay Team
5:03.56a
Lordstown
12.
Relay Team
5:27.24a
Lordstown
X
4x800 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Relay Team
10:05.77a
Berea-Midpark
2.
Relay Team
10:17.86a
Mt Lebanon
3.
Relay Team
10:27.72a
Berea-Midpark
4.
Relay Team
10:48.43a
South Range
5.
Relay Team
11:02.97a
Magnificat
6.
Relay Team
11:13.50a
Beaver Area
7.
Relay Team
11:15.69a
Shaler Area
8.
Relay Team
11:29.09a
Boardman
9.
Relay Team
11:57.36a
Hampton
10.
Relay Team
11:58.73a
Lordstown
11.
Relay Team
12:02.85a
Perry (Massillon)
12.
Relay Team
12:12.12a
Magnificat
13.
Relay Team
13:23.62a
Lordstown
14.
Relay Team
13:24.10a
Hickory
15.
Relay Team
14:22.26a
Heartland Christian
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kasey Keith
36' 4"
Norwayne
2.
12
Antoinette Harmon
35' 0.75"
Buchtel
3.
Amya Livingston
34' 2.5"
Team Stallion
4.
12
Megan Parker
34' 2.5"
Mercer
5.
12
Olivia Howard
33' 2.5"
Berea-Midpark
6.
11
Courtney Howell
33' 0"
Rittman
7.
12
Sarah Herb
32' 10.5"
Shenango
8.
10
Emoni Davis
32' 2.5"
Austintown Fitch
9.
12
Brittany Elkins
31' 5"
Berea-Midpark
10.
11
Allie Flando
31' 3"
Magnificat
11.
10
Michaela Burkhauser
29' 1.5"
Hickory
12.
Olivia Lovas
28' 5.5"
Unattached
13.
11
Grace Morrison
28' 1.5"
Austintown Fitch
14.
11
Katie Dingman
27' 8.25"
Berkshire
15.
9
Caitlin Marx
26' 11.5"
Salem
16.
9
Kamryn Flesher
26' 9.5"
Boardman
17.
10
Katelyn Perryman
26' 8"
Beachwood
18.
12
Julie Jenkins
26' 7.5"
Lutheran West
19.
9
Emily Carnahan
26' 0.25"
Boardman
20.
12
Abbey Murphy
25' 7"
Hickory
21.
11
Alexa Carpenter
25' 6.5"
Perry (Massillon)
22.
10
Taylor Mears
24' 11.5"
Hickory
23.
9
Dana Bejger
24' 9.25"
Streetsboro
24.
11
Lexxi Haluska
24' 8.5"
Ursuline
25.
10
Jada Harmon
24' 6.5"
Buchtel
26.
9
Jess Massey
23' 5"
Independence
27.
9
Maddie Powell
22' 8.25"
Rittman
28.
10
Sadie Hopkins
22' 0"
Berkshire
29.
12
Letitia Montes
21' 4.25"
Lutheran West
30.
12
Emily Martin
21' 0"
Rittman
31.
9
Emily DeMain
20' 7.75"
Boardman
32.
9
Mckayla Kobyluck
19' 5.5"
Springfield (Akron)
33.
11
Kayleigh Upole
18' 1.25"
Lordstown
34.
9
Kaitlyn Selby
17' 11"
Springfield (Akron)
35.
9
Emily Henderson
17' 3.25"
Springfield (Akron)
36.
11
Mackenzie Hajduk
16' 11.75"
Lutheran West
37.
12
Vada Sayers
16' 10"
Springfield (Akron)
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Logan Mitchell
5' 0"
Boardman
2.
11
Kelly Mccafferty
5' 0"
Strongsville
3.
Kayleigh Nurss
5' 0"
Oil City
4.
10
Amy Lang
5' 0"
Waterford
5.
11
Taylor Strnad
4' 10"
Berea-Midpark
6.
9
Emily Hovest
4' 10"
Rittman
7.
12
Angelica Rahe
4' 8"
Berea-Midpark
8.
12
Kali Kobert
4' 8"
Hampton
9.
11
Rachel Amundson
4' 8"
Greensburg Salem
10.
11
Desiree Thomas
4' 8"
Springfield (Akron)
11.
9
Kaylin Burkey
4' 8"
Boardman
12.
10
Adeline Kubisek
4' 8"
Shaler Area
13.
12
Bree Hunter
4' 6"
Austintown Fitch
13.
11
Stephanie Magvas
4' 6"
Magnificat
13.
12
Kacee Caughey
4' 6"
Laurel
13.
9
Samantha Phibbs
4' 6"
Hubbard
13.
9
Bethany Dawson
4' 6"
Waterford
18.
9
Ali Swavel
4' 3"
Boardman
18.
Kayla Agnew
4' 3"
Unattached
18.
11
Chase Weiland
4' 3"
Lordstown
21.
11
Dominique Digiacom
4' 0"
Austintown Fitch
21.
10
Alliya Allwine
4' 0"
Shenango
21.
9
Ciara Pyles
4' 0"
Lordstown
21.
10
Kayla Sahli
4' 0"
Austintown Fitch
21.
10
Rachel Kuttler
4' 0"
Salem
10
Allayna Allwine
NH
Shenango
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Rachel Coghill
12' 0"
Nordonia
2.
11
Sami Ice
11' 6"
Waynedale
3.
Macee Erickson
11' 0"
Perry (Massillon)
4.
12
Denise Machamer
10' 6"
Waynedale
5.
12
Beth Plas
10' 6"
Keystone
6.
12
Samantha Attewell
10' 0"
Cuyahoga Heights
7.
10
Kaelin Stahl
9' 6"
Highland
8.
12
Allison Wilk
9' 6"
Buckeye
9.
10
Ally Martin
9' 0"
Ashland
10.
12
Malayna Mason
8' 0"
Hickory
11.
10
Lauren Ritenour
8' 0"
Greensburg Central C...
12.
grace coghill
8' 0"
Unattached
13.
Jackie Smith
7' 0"
Unattached
13.
9
Bella Gaboury
7' 0"
Shaler Area
15.
10
Peyton Clarke
7' 0"
Perry (Massillon)
12
Cassie Harsh
NH
Boardman
12
Cassidy Gray
NH
Shaler Area
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Julia Howard
17' 5.5"
Greensburg Salem
2.
12
Megan Sievers
16' 9"
Strongsville
3.
12
Madison Reynolds
16' 7.75"
Amherst Steele
4.
12
Olivia Howard
16' 6.75"
Berea-Midpark
5.
11
Logan Mitchell
15' 5.5"
Boardman
6.
11
Desiree Thomas
15' 3.75"
Springfield (Akron)
7.
12
Megan Koenig
14' 8"
Rittman
8.
11
Dominique Digiacom
14' 7"
Austintown Fitch
9.
9
Bethany Dawson
14' 6"
Waterford
10.
9
Erin Sievers
14' 5.5"
Strongsville
11.
11
Lauren Bell
13' 11"
Hickory
12.
10
Katelyn Perryman
13' 10.75"
Beachwood
13.
10
Alliya Allwine
13' 10"
Shenango
14.
12
Bree Hunter
13' 7.25"
Austintown Fitch
15.
11
Daniela Krahe
13' 5.5"
Hickory
16.
10
Tanner Mayfield
13' 4.75"
Beachwood
16.
11
Alex Denny
13' 4.75"
Mercer
16.
11
Rachel Amundson
13' 4.75"
Greensburg Salem
19.
9
Brigita Ositis
13' 1"
Boardman
20.
11
Dalana Collins
12' 9"
Buchtel
21.
10
Kayla Johnson
12' 7.5"
Buchtel
22.
10
Kayla Sahli
12' 7"
Austintown Fitch
23.
12
Ally Balkey
12' 5.75"
Shaler Area
24.
10
Allayna Allwine
12' 5.5"
Shenango
25.
11
Catherine Mercier
12' 3"
Hampton
26.
10
Taryn Nasiadka
12' 2.5"
Shaler Area
27.
12
Carley Clontz
12' 0.5"
Shaler Area
28.
11
Amanda Perrico
11' 6"
Hickory
29.
9
Devine Brown
10' 6.25"
Buchtel
9
Ashanti Griffin
FOUL
Beachwood
12
Rebecca Hooser
FOUL
Rittman
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Julia Howard
35' 8"
Greensburg Salem
2.
12
Olivia Howard
31' 5.75"
Berea-Midpark
3.
11
Rachel Amundson
31' 2.5"
Greensburg Salem
4.
10
Taryn Nasiadka
30' 8.5"
Shaler Area
5.
11
Olivia Muldoon
30' 1"
Berea-Midpark
6.
11
Alex Denny
29' 1.5"
Mercer
7.
10
Alliya Allwine
28' 7"
Shenango
8.
10
Allayna Allwine
26' 7"
Shenango
12
Maya Consing
FOUL
Perry (Massillon)
X
Weight Throw
- 20lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Brittany Elkins
35' 10"
Berea-Midpark
2.
11
Grace Morrison
35' 7"
Austintown Fitch
3.
12
Julie Jenkins
24' 8"
Lutheran West
4.
12
Abbey Murphy
23' 3"
Hickory
5.
12
Letitia Montes
21' 2"
Lutheran West
6.
10
Taylor Mears
19' 7"
Hickory
7.
11
Mackenzie Hajduk
18' 7"
Lutheran West
10
Michaela Burkhauser
FOUL
Hickory
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#high-school
0 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!