CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Air Force Indoor Holiday Open
December 6th 2019 Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Dec 12th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Air Force Open
Dec 13th 2014, 12:17am
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Above The Bar Track Club, Inc - Boulder - CO - USATF Club - USATF Colorado
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
Landsharks Running Club - Colorado Springs - CO - USATF Club - USATF Colorado
Fresno State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Real Training - Henderson - CO - USATF Club - USATF Colorado
Metropolitan State College Of Denver Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Denver Track Club
United States Air Force Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - USAFA, Colorado
Sprint 50
University of Colorado Track and Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
Exceler8 TC
University of Northern Colorado Track and Field and Cross Country - Greeley, Colorado
Pack Leader TC
Unattached
Predator Speed
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
Boulder Track Club
Colorado Flyers
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Invited groups
2014
Air Force Open
2014 Results - Air Force Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 13th 2014, 12:17am
Air Force Open
- Dec 12, 2014
Colorado Springs, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Above the Ba
Adams State
Air Academy
Air Force
Boulder Track Club
Colorado
Colorado Flyers
Denver Track Club
Exceler8 TC
Fresno State
Landsharks RC
Metropolitan-Denver
Northern Colorado
Pack Leader TC
Predator Speed
Real Training
Sprint 50
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Chaz
11
Adams State
06.74
nwi
1
2
Themen, Jurgen
11
Adams State
06.76
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Zach
Unattached
06.90
nwi
1
4
Mitsch, Austin
10
Colorado
06.95
nwi
1
5
Evans, Zane
12
Unattached
06.98
nwi
1
1
Lanier, Javan
11
Sprint 50
07.00
nwi
3
1
Woods, Thal
Sprint 50
07.07
nwi
2
2
Webster, Jayce
Unattached
07.09
nwi
3
3
Bradberry, Andrew
Unattached
07.11
nwi
3
1
Parent, Mike
Unattached
07.12
nwi
4
6
Myers, Chandler
10
Air Force
07.12
nwi
1
7
Ragin, Aaron
12
Real Training
07.13
nwi
1
2
Skrine, Jay
9
Colorado
07.14
nwi
2
8
Gonzales, Jeremy
10
Unattached
07.22
nwi
1
3
Ray, Cody
10
Air Force
07.31
nwi
2
4
Elliott, Cameron
9
Air Force
07.31
nwi
2
2
Bilderbeck, Samuel
9
Adams State
07.33
nwi
4
3
Willoughby, Noah
11
Sprint 50
07.34
nwi
4
5
Agramonte, Abdiel
9
Unattached
07.36
nwi
2
4
Parent, Mike
Denver Track Clu
07.37
nwi
3
6
Ricehill, Leon
Boulder Track Cl
07.41
nwi
2
4
Ojennes, Caleb
11
Exceler8 TC
07.42
nwi
4
5
Severino, Connor
9
Air Force
07.42
nwi
3
7
Mosley, Henry
12
Sprint 50
07.42
nwi
2
1
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
07.43
nwi
5
5
Ames, Drew
Colorado Flyers
07.43
nwi
4
2
Pappas, Cole
12
Exceler8 TC
07.48
nwi
5
6
Wilkin, Joey
11
Unattached
07.51
nwi
3
7
Steiner, Marcus
12
Sprint 50
07.53
nwi
3
3
Karbon, Blake
Colorado Flyers
07.59
nwi
5
8
Hopkins, Tahir
11
Sprint 50
07.61
nwi
3
4
Rosenstrauch, Bailey
11
Exceler8 TC
07.63
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Kyle
3
Unattached
07.64
nwi
5
6
Terry, Brandon
Unattached
07.69
nwi
5
6
Brannen, Jared
10
Unattached
07.73
nwi
4
7
Parent, Mike
Denver Track Clu
07.75
nwi
5
7
Smith, Keith
Unattached
08.36
nwi
4
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ragin, Aaron
12
Real Training
35.03
1
2
Clarke, Jonathan
12
Metropolitan-Den
35.22
1
1
Newman, Garrett
10
Air Force
35.45
5
1
McClurkin, Duane
12
Unattached
35.50
6
3
Mitsch, Austin
10
Colorado
35.52
1
1
Parent, Mike
Unattached
35.98
3
2
Bradberry, Andrew
Unattached
36.25
5
4
Dulaney, Julian
9
Metropolitan-Den
36.28
1
1
Kaiser, Isiah
9
Colorado
36.68
2
2
Agramonte, Abdiel
9
Unattached
36.88
2
2
Severino, Connor
9
Air Force
36.94
3
3
Ray, Cody
10
Air Force
37.31
2
1
Walden, Sedacy
Air Academy
37.36
4
2
Lanier, Javan
11
Sprint 50
37.45
6
3
Steiner, Marcus
12
Sprint 50
37.51
3
4
Sturges, Nate
12
Metropolitan-Den
37.79
2
1
Pappas, Cole
12
Exceler8 TC
37.87
7
4
Elliott, Cameron
9
Air Force
38.03
3
3
Mashek, Ty
12
Unattached
38.17
5
3
Hopkins, Tahir
11
Sprint 50
38.25
6
5
Woods, Thal
Sprint 50
38.26
1
4
Karbon, Blake
Colorado Flyers
38.38
6
2
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Real Training
38.39
4
4
Johnson, Kyle
3
Unattached
38.42
5
2
Romitti, Jacob
Unattached
38.77
7
3
Willoughby, Noah
11
Sprint 50
38.84
7
5
Rosenstrauch, Bailey
11
Exceler8 TC
39.01
6
4
Whalen, Jack
10
Pack Leader TC
39.59
7
3
Brannen, Jared
10
Unattached
39.74
4
6
Gard, Tyler
11
Unattached
39.83
6
5
Mosley, Henry
12
Sprint 50
40.67
3
4
Terry, Brandon
Unattached
41.84
4
5
Nethercutt, Dustin
Air Academy
41.89
7
6
Shea, Anthony
Air Academy
46.03
7
5
Skrine, Jay
9
Colorado
NT
2
5
Wilkin, Joey
11
Unattached
NT
4
5
Ojennes, Caleb
11
Exceler8 TC
NT
5
6
Spuller, Jake
12
Air Force
NT
1
6
Montoya, Alex
11
Metropolitan-Den
NT
2
6
Riggs, Casey
12
Air Force
NT
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koss, Tyler
9
Air Force
1:05.23
1
2
Latu, Siotame
12
Air Force
1:05.29
1
1
McCool, Jordan
11
Air Force
1:06.01
2
3
Petrie, Zac
9
Air Force
1:06.84
1
1
Thomas, Phillip
12
Unattached
1:07.17
3
2
Wyllie, Drew
10
Air Force
1:07.75
2
3
Brown, Gabe
9
Air Force
1:08.01
2
2
O'Bryan, Sean
9
Air Force
1:08.56
3
3
White, Chip
9
Air Force
1:08.72
3
4
Walden, Sedacy
Air Academy
1:09.07
2
4
Desplinter, Nick
Unattached
1:09.16
3
5
Berson, Tyler
9
Air Force
1:09.44
2
6
Canady, Austin
10
Metropolitan-Den
1:10.35
2
4
Gard, Tyler
11
Unattached
1:10.68
1
5
Shea, Anthony
Air Academy
1:22.78
3
5
Newman, Garrett
10
Air Force
NT
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindbom, Shawn
12
Unattached
2:29.41
1
2
Parent, Mike
Denver Track Clu
2:33.89
1
3
Arnold III, Carl
12
Unattached
2:35.64
1
4
Day, Dylan
12
Unattached
2:36.56
1
5
Mordecai, Daniel
12
Unattached
2:41.59
1
6
Retzlaff, Zack
12
Unattached
2:43.43
1
7
Van Sant, Joseph
12
Unattached
2:50.19
1
8
Rudnicki, Kevin
11
Exceler8 TC
3:00.67
1
9
Matson, Ryan
9
Exceler8 TC
3:14.27
1
10
Hatton, Miles
11
Unattached
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caseria, Robby
12
Unattached
4:35.55
1
2
Hatton, Miles
11
Unattached
4:54.16
1
3
Shaw, Garhett
10
Unattached
5:11.72
1
4
Parent, Mike
Denver Track Clu
5:17.03
1
5
Matson, Ryan
9
Exceler8 TC
5:23.97
1
6
Boyle, Andy
Unattached
NT
1
7
Barton, Forrest
Predator Speed
NT
1
8
klahn, daniel
10
Exceler8 TC
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Kirk
Unattached
8:45.88
1
2
Bucci, Anthony
9
Unattached
9:36.71
1
3
Hagen, Luc
11
Unattached
10:01.75
1
4
Hoof, Marcus
11
Unattached
10:28.11
1
5
Kelling, Slade
11
Unattached
10:40.83
1
6
Martin, Aaron
9
Unattached
10:57.14
1
7
Butcher, Justin
12
Unattached
11:10.78
1
10
Boyle, Andy
Unattached
NT
1
11
Runyon, Brian
Unattached
NT
1
8
Soto, Daniel
Air Academy
NT
1
9
Parent, Mike
Denver Track Clu
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkin, Joey
11
Unattached
08.42
nwi
1
2
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Real Training
08.46
nwi
1
3
Duvall, Edmond
12
Air Force
08.46
nwi
1
4
Kaiser, Isiah
9
Colorado
09.03
nwi
1
5
Romitti, Jacob
Unattached
09.21
nwi
1
6
Nethercutt, Dustin
Air Academy
09.71
nwi
1
7
Riggs, Casey
12
Air Force
NT
nwi
1
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaytan, Haynes,
Losty, Mars
Colorado
3:18.20
1
2
Mielke, Kemmer,
Sterling, Medina
Northern Colorad
3:19.74
1
3
Pehkonen, Powell,
Sablan, Dickinso
Northern Colorad
3:21.39
1
4
Koss, Berson,
McCool, Latu
Air Force
3:21.66
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Grant
11
Air Force
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
2
Baxter, Zach
11
Adams State
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
3
Maier, Darby
10
Air Force
16.51m
(54'2)
1
4
Millar, Jonathan
10
Adams State
15.83m
(51'11)
1
5
Reid, Samuel
9
Unattached
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
6
Spalding, Jackson
9
Air Force
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
7
McDowell, Evan
12
Air Force
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
8
Rivera, Miles
9
Air Force
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
9
Bilderbeck, Samuel
9
Adams State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Spencer
11
Air Force
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
2
Maier, Darby
10
Air Force
16.08m
(52'9)
1
3
Baxter, Zach
11
Adams State
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
4
Millar, Jonathan
10
Adams State
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
5
Hardy, Brooks
9
Air Force
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
6
McGuire, Reed
10
Air Force
13.77m
(45'2)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethea, Justin
12
Adams State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Smith, Taylor
10
Air Force
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Rex, Kobi
12
Air Force
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
McClurkin, Duane
12
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Linnin, Chris
Predator Speed
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Campbell, Austin
11
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
McDowell, Evan
12
Air Force
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Bilderbeck, Samuel
9
Adams State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Nelms, Ryan
12
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
Berson, Tyler
9
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, John
10
Air Force
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Austin
11
Unattached
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Peters, Anthony
11
Unattached
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
5
Berson, Tyler
9
Air Force
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Nelms, Ryan
12
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, John
10
Air Force
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Gartrell, Kyle
12
Air Force
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Dulaney, Julian
9
Metropolitan-Den
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
4
Whalen, Jack
10
Pack Leader TC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Dylan
11
Air Force
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Uhle, Joey
12
Air Force
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
3
Pierson, Sam
12
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Ginger, Tyler
10
Air Force
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Pater, Kyle
10
Air Force
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Barlow, Andrew
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
7
Mueller, Christian
12
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Pierson, Mark
Above the Ba
NH
(--)
1
8
Rex, Kyle
11
Landsharks RC
NH
(--)
1
9
Finke, John
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wahi, Sunayna
11
Adams State
07.55
nwi
1
2
Groce, Alexis
12
Unattached
07.84
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Dawniele
Unattached
07.90
nwi
1
4
Evans, Maya
9
Unattached
07.91
nwi
1
1
Evans, London
11
Unattached
07.96
nwi
2
5
Groce, Alexandria
12
Unattached
07.97
nwi
1
2
Perry, Olivia
Colorado Flyers
08.06
nwi
2
1
Tesone, Gianna
11
Unattached
08.14
nwi
3
6
Oancia, Sarah
Colorado Flyers
08.18
nwi
1
2
Sharpe, Rachel
Real Training
08.26
nwi
3
7
Jennings, Aureon
Colorado Flyers
08.27
nwi
1
3
Newman, Kyleen
12
Real Training
08.28
nwi
2
3
McCalman, Deasia
11
Sprint 50
08.37
nwi
3
4
Rowland, Alexis
11
Sprint 50
08.59
nwi
2
4
Moore, Maddison
11
Sprint 50
08.71
nwi
3
5
Huntsinger, Cadence
6
Unattached
09.11
nwi
3
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Naomi
11
Air Force
40.83
1
1
Sharpe, Rachel
Real Training
42.84
2
2
Maccagnan, Megan
11
Unattached
42.95
2
1
Newman, Kyleen
12
Real Training
43.19
3
2
Gilbertson, Zoe
10
Real Training
43.24
1
2
Chatmon, Avery
Air Academy
44.34
3
3
Rowland, Alexis
11
Sprint 50
45.10
3
3
Schepper, Sierra
12
Air Force
45.14
2
4
Eccher, Athena
Air Academy
45.73
3
3
Carew, Lauren
Colorado Flyers
46.93
1
5
Moore, Maddison
11
Sprint 50
47.70
3
6
McCalman, Deasia
11
Sprint 50
49.27
3
4
Johns, Sarah
10
Metropolitan-Den
NT
1
4
Oancia, Sarah
Colorado Flyers
NT
2
5
Storey, Jessica
9
Metropolitan-Den
NT
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Erica
12
Air Force
1:16.66
1
2
Myers, Morgan
9
Metropolitan-Den
1:19.21
1
3
Cerise, Alex
9
Air Force
1:20.15
1
4
Chatmon, Avery
Air Academy
1:21.18
1
5
Sborov, Amber
9
Metropolitan-Den
1:25.33
1
6
Eccher, Athena
Air Academy
1:27.95
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullen, Regan
Unattached
3:14.56
1
2
Capek, Hannah
11
Exceler8 TC
3:27.36
1
3
Wilson, Claire
12
Exceler8 TC
3:30.55
1
4
Adelgren, Pamela
12
Exceler8 TC
3:32.37
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alcala, Victoria
12
Metropolitan-Den
10:55.21
1
2
Rashid, Jamilah
10
Metropolitan-Den
10:59.46
1
3
Gee, Emma
12
Real Training
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilbertson, Zoe
10
Real Training
09.03
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kyra
11
Fresno State
09.09
nwi
1
3
Chacon, Alexa
10
Air Force
09.15
nwi
1
4
Gomez, Kiana
11
Unattached
09.29
nwi
1
5
Schepper, Sierra
12
Air Force
09.52
nwi
1
6
Hatcher, Ashley
12
Fresno State
09.66
nwi
1
1
Andrews, Amanda
12
Pack Leader TC
09.78
nwi
2
2
Mauroudis, Morgan
Unattached
10.33
nwi
2
3
Casey, Gabby
Real Training
10.48
nwi
2
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Holland,
Mattson, Gehring
Colorado
3:52.98
1
2
Zachary, Meinders,
Bettendo, Pardner
Northern Colorad
3:54.53
1
3
Carson, Robb,
Chacon, Alston
Air Force
3:59.06
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Exceler8 TC
4:00.99
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Metropolitan-Den
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Katelyn
11
Air Force
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
2
Tabb, Danielle
12
Air Force
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
3
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
Scheetz, Heather
10
Adams State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
5
Suazo, Sierra
Predator Speed
11.46m
(37'7)
1
6
Winn, Kelly
Predator Speed
9.20m
(30'2)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoelsken, Mikaela
12
Adams State
18.85m
(61'10)
1
2
Showalter, Haley
12
Unattached
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
3
Scheetz, Heather
10
Adams State
15.55m
(51'0)
1
4
Hopkins, Kayla
9
Fresno State
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
5
Reese, Cydnee
10
Air Force
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
6
Coleman, Kylie
9
Fresno State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
7
Tabb, Danielle
12
Air Force
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
8
Holland, Katelyn
11
Air Force
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
9
Morgan, Ashley
10
Air Force
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spires, Shelley
9
Air Force
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Murray, Maciah
9
Fresno State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Kearney, Kiara
11
Landsharks RC
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Pettit, Mackenzie
Predator Speed
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Chacon, Alexa
10
Air Force
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Rufenacht, Karlin
12
Landsharks RC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Hatcher, Ashley
12
Fresno State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Ries, Rylee
11
Landsharks RC
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Eyre, Taelor
10
Air Force
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Je'Nia
12
Fresno State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Hatcher, Ashley
12
Fresno State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Kiper, KristaBelle
12
Unattached
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Ross, Angelea
11
Air Force
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Dawniele
Unattached
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Hughes, Sarah
10
Metropolitan-Den
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Huntsinger, Cadence
6
Unattached
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Seitz, Natalie
Unattached
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Angelea
11
Air Force
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Sarah
10
Metropolitan-Den
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
3
Akinlosotu, Funmi
9
Air Force
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Lopes, Keisha Ann
11
Pack Leader TC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Andrea
11
Above the Ba
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Vann, Riley
12
Air Force
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Bell, Karissa
11
Fresno State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Harris, Lacy
12
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Bartlett, Cami
9
Air Force
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Durbin, Hannah
9
Air Force
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Casey, Gabby
Real Training
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Weaver, Caroline
11
Fresno State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Hickerson, Claire
9
Air Force
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Butcher, Mackenzie
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
21039 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Air Force Indoor Holiday Open
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Air Force Indoor Holiday Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#air-force-open
#air-force
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!