VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational
March 16th 2019 Williamsburg, Virginia, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 21st to Mar 22nd
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
42
1
2016
2
39
2
2015
1
36
1
2014
1
29
2
Media for 2014
Videos (
29
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - William and Mary Tribe Invitational
Mar 21st 2014, 2:18am
Attending groups
Christopher Newport University Track and Field and Cross Country - Newport News, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/VA
LiveWebcasts
William and Mary Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Virginia
George Mason University Track and Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, Virginia
University of Richmond Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
University Of The District Of Columbia Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Unattached
Invited groups
2014
William and Mary Tribe Invitational
2014 Results - William and Mary Tribe Invitational
Published by
William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational
Mar 21st 2014, 2:18am
William and Mary Tribe Invitational
Mar 21, 2014 to Mar 22, 2014
Zable Stadium, Williamsburg, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Christopher Newport
District of Columbia
George Mason
Richmond
Unattached
William & Mary
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burkett, Dominic
9
William & Mary
11.35
+1.1
1
2
Rodriguez, Corey
9
Christopher Newp
11.81
+1.1
1
3
Roberts, Joshua
10
Christopher Newp
12.01
+1.1
1
4
Combs, Matthew
10
Christopher Newp
12.11
+1.1
1
5
Crawford, Kenzell
12
George Mason
12.19
+1.1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smutsky, Robert
10
William & Mary
22.78
+0.2
1
2
Crawford, Kenzell
12
George Mason
24.41
+0.2
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ryan
9
William & Mary
54.77
1
2
Davey, Samuel
9
William & Mary
58.62
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hedrick, Nicholas
10
Christopher Newp
2:02.14
1
2
Pittard, Matthew
9
William & Mary
2:02.63
1
3
Rabil, William
9
Christopher Newp
2:08.60
1
4
Campbell, Zachary
9
Christopher Newp
2:11.93
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Craig
12
George Mason
3:55.81
1
2
Gousse, Ryan
10
William & Mary
3:55.85
1
3
Gunnerson, David
12
William & Mary
3:58.54
1
4
Savage, Austin
9
George Mason
4:01.82
1
5
Myer, Paul
11
Richmond
4:02.51
1
6
Cappetta, Richard
10
William & Mary
4:03.97
1
7
Love, Patrick
12
Richmond
4:08.25
1
8
Rabil, William
9
Christopher Newp
4:09.40
2
9
Freeman, Dylan
9
Christopher Newp
4:09.47
2
10
LaPointe, John
9
Christopher Newp
4:11.53
2
11
Valva, Kenneth
9
George Mason
4:14.70
2
12
Benfer, Andrew
10
Christopher Newp
4:15.24
2
13
McGreal, Ryan
11
George Mason
4:15.40
1
14
Bruner, John
9
Christopher Newp
4:16.41
2
15
Campbell, Zachary
9
Christopher Newp
4:18.17
2
16
Mitchell, Steven
10
George Mason
4:24.13
2
17
Danisewicz, Matthew
9
Christopher Newp
4:38.75
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hermsmeier, Nathaniel
10
William & Mary
8:28.28
1
2
McReynolds, William
12
George Mason
8:32.06
1
3
Sleight, Trevor
9
William & Mary
8:32.92
1
4
Thomas, Nathan
10
William & Mary
8:35.65
1
5
Sears, Jacob
10
William & Mary
8:36.69
1
6
Ott, Alex
12
George Mason
8:41.44
1
7
Sakallah, Faris
9
William & Mary
8:50.25
1
8
Strehler, Reider
9
William & Mary
8:51.82
1
9
Nestor, Sean
12
George Mason
8:53.14
1
10
Schlickenmeyer, Josh
12
George Mason
8:53.44
1
11
Pennesi, David
10
William & Mary
8:56.80
1
12
Morgan, Jacob
12
George Mason
9:00.50
1
13
Poyer, James
10
George Mason
9:02.08
1
14
Oliver, Tyler
11
George Mason
9:02.48
1
15
Crowell, Stuart
10
George Mason
9:03.16
1
16
LaFemina, Adam
9
George Mason
9:07.61
1
17
Kattenberg, Tristan
9
George Mason
9:11.50
1
18
Luehrs, James
12
George Mason
9:16.68
1
19
Torino, Taylor
12
George Mason
9:18.53
1
20
Pruitt, Charles
9
Christopher Newp
9:19.55
1
21
Hollinger, David
9
George Mason
9:29.92
1
22
Turner, Bradley
11
Christopher Newp
9:30.80
1
23
Brennan, Andrew
9
Richmond
9:36.07
1
24
Kidd, Ryan
9
George Mason
9:41.96
1
25
Ginsburg, Eric
12
Christopher Newp
9:55.28
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richard, Daniel
11
Christopher Newp
10:01.49
1
2
Cabrera, Ricardo
9
Christopher Newp
11:05.55
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Brian
10
Christopher Newp
16.04
+1.2
1
2
Sonnek, Michael
10
Christopher Newp
16.81
+1.2
1
3
Crawford, Kenzell
12
George Mason
16.83
+1.2
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Brian
10
Christopher Newp
56.37
1
2
Aryee, Jomar
10
William & Mary
57.16
1
3
Sonnek, Michael
10
Christopher Newp
1:01.58
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aryee
,
Gunnerso
,
Steck
,
Sevachko
William & Mary
3:27.82
1
2
Pittard
,
Thomas
,
Cappetta
,
Wilkens
William & Mary
3:28.10
1
3
Mayes
,
Newcomer
,
Hedrick
,
Teaford
Christopher Newp
3:30.33
1
4
McGreal
,
McReynol
,
Morgan
,
Valva
George Mason
3:32.68
1
--
Relay Team
George Mason
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frenia, Taylor
10
William & Mary
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
2
Melton, Anthony
11
Christopher Newp
12.22m
(40'1)
1
3
Graham, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
12.07m
(39'7)
1
4
McMinn, Kendrick
11
Christopher Newp
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
5
Dhanoa, Swaiman
10
Christopher Newp
8.79m
(28'10)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frenia, Taylor
10
William & Mary
46.13m
(151'4)
1
2
Des Marais, Scott
Unattached
43.21m
(141'9)
1
3
Waterfield, Brian
NA
Unattached
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
4
Graham, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
35.54m
(116'7)
1
5
McMinn, Kendrick
11
Christopher Newp
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
6
Melton, Anthony
11
Christopher Newp
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
7
Dhanoa, Swaiman
10
Christopher Newp
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smutsky, Robert
10
William & Mary
64.38m
(211'2.5)
1
2
Rizzi, Tucker
9
William & Mary
54.58m
(179'0.75)
1
3
McMinn, Kendrick
11
Christopher Newp
46.61m
(152'11)
1
4
Graham, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
44.81m
(147'0)
1
5
Melton, Anthony
11
Christopher Newp
43.43m
(142'5.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waterfield, Brian
NA
Unattached
56.09m
(184'0.25)
1
2
Frenia, Taylor
10
William & Mary
48.55m
(159'3.25)
1
3
Renn, Matthew
12
William & Mary
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
4
Melton, Anthony
11
Christopher Newp
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
5
McMinn, Kendrick
11
Christopher Newp
40.62m
(133'3)
1
6
Dhanoa, Swaiman
10
Christopher Newp
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
--
Graham, Robert
10
Christopher Newp
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newcomer, Troy
9
Christopher Newp
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
2
Bernhard, Andre
9
Christopher Newp
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
3
Burkett, Dominic
9
William & Mary
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Rodriguez, Corey
9
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burkett, Dominic
9
William & Mary
6.60m w
(21'7.75)
+3.2
1
2
Roberts, Joshua
10
Christopher Newp
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+1.5
1
3
Crawford, Kenzell
12
George Mason
5.90m w
(19'4.25)
+3.1
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernhard, Andre
9
Christopher Newp
13.07m
(42'10.5)
+0.1
1
2
Roberts, Joshua
10
Christopher Newp
11.72m
(38'5.25)
+0.2
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connell, Derek
10
William & Mary
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Sun, Wes
12
George Mason
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Wratschko, Lucas
9
William & Mary
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Hedrick, Alex
9
William & Mary
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Yu, Robert
9
George Mason
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Comeau, Christopher
12
Christopher Newp
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
--
Davey, Samuel
9
William & Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Browne, Stephen
12
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Kenzell
12
George Mason
NH
(--)
1
--
Besougloff, Logan
9
George Mason
NH
(--)
1
--
Hurd, Alexander
10
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okon, Brittany
9
District of Colu
12.52
+1.3
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
12
District of Colu
12.62
+1.3
1
3
Amis, Atiya
12
District of Colu
13.00
+1.3
1
4
Klosterman, Laura
9
William & Mary
13.02
+1.3
1
5
McCord, Taylor
11
Christopher Newp
13.41
+1.3
2
6
Cummings, Zakiya
11
Christopher Newp
13.57
+1.3
2
7
Smith, Shona
9
Christopher Newp
13.65
+1.3
2
8
Richardson, Gabrielle
9
Christopher Newp
13.72
+1.3
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Janel
10
Richmond
24.96
+0.9
1
2
Fajuyigbe, Deborah
11
Richmond
25.26
+0.9
1
3
Benjamin, Jerily
10
District of Colu
25.43
+0.9
1
4
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
25.90
+1.6
2
5
Gregory, Jade
10
Richmond
25.92
+0.9
1
6
Young, Amber
11
Richmond
25.96
+0.9
1
7
Woodards, Ashley
10
William & Mary
26.08
+0.9
1
8
Creary, Shauna Kay
12
District of Colu
26.15
+0.9
1
9
Sweeney, Charmaine
9
District of Colu
26.34
+0.9
1
10
Smith, Jasmine
12
District of Colu
26.40
+1.6
2
11
Garrison, Erika
9
William & Mary
26.59
+1.6
2
12
Klosterman, Laura
9
William & Mary
26.67
+1.6
2
13
Okon, Brittany
9
District of Colu
26.76
+1.6
2
14
Baker, Christina
10
District of Colu
26.90
+1.6
2
15
McCord, Taylor
11
Christopher Newp
27.55
+0.7
3
16
Amis, Atiya
12
District of Colu
28.17
+1.6
2
17
Smith, Shona
9
Christopher Newp
28.18
+0.7
3
18
Scott, Mackenzie
9
Christopher Newp
28.38
+0.7
3
19
Cancio-Bello, Alexandr
9
William & Mary
28.39
+0.7
3
20
Bartley, Noel
12
Christopher Newp
28.40
+0.7
3
21
Cummings, Zakiya
11
Christopher Newp
28.79
+0.7
3
22
Richardson, Gabrielle
9
Christopher Newp
28.92
+0.7
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kaydian
11
District of Colu
57.16
1
2
Tito, Claire
10
William & Mary
58.03
1
3
Grant, Simone
10
District of Colu
58.18
1
4
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
59.00
1
5
Woodards, Ashley
10
William & Mary
59.74
1
6
Wright, Marlena
10
District of Colu
1:01.33
1
7
Katz, Sarah
11
William & Mary
1:02.21
1
8
Eisenberg, Lynne
9
George Mason
1:03.38
2
9
Cancio-Bello, Alexandr
9
William & Mary
1:04.87
2
10
Bagley, Jeania
12
District of Colu
1:07.06
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Olivia
12
William & Mary
2:19.68
1
2
Feliciano, Shelby
10
William & Mary
2:20.44
1
3
Clagett, Heather
11
William & Mary
2:20.82
1
4
Tito, Claire
10
William & Mary
2:22.06
1
5
Graber, Emily
11
Richmond
2:22.96
1
6
Mais, Kimoy
11
District of Colu
2:23.35
1
7
Hammer, Felicia
10
William & Mary
2:24.29
1
8
Gutierrez, Maggie
11
William & Mary
2:25.78
2
9
Ledgett, McCall
9
William & Mary
2:26.18
2
10
Lee, Christina
12
William & Mary
2:27.36
2
11
Lull, Samantha
9
William & Mary
2:28.07
2
12
Cromwell, Lydia
10
Christopher Newp
2:29.78
2
13
Grant, Meaghan
11
Christopher Newp
2:29.90
2
14
Schmitt, Emmie
9
Christopher Newp
2:30.71
2
15
Slyer, Graciela
10
Christopher Newp
2:38.10
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGovern, Meghan
10
William & Mary
4:32.87
1
2
Hennessey, Carolyn
11
William & Mary
4:37.55
1
3
Amatori, Erica
10
William & Mary
4:41.92
1
4
Selheimer, Heather
11
George Mason
4:48.34
1
5
Bailey, Kelly
10
Richmond
4:54.49
1
6
Stewart, Briana
9
Christopher Newp
4:54.61
1
7
Klie, Siobhan
10
George Mason
4:57.60
1
8
Eder, Kathryn
9
George Mason
5:01.24
1
9
Samyn, Victoria
12
George Mason
5:01.72
1
10
Schmitt, Emmie
9
Christopher Newp
5:08.71
1
11
Cromwell, Lydia
10
Christopher Newp
5:24.87
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sachtleben, Bethany
11
George Mason
9:54.14
1
2
Thomas, Grace
11
William & Mary
10:05.70
1
3
Nakamura, Jennifer
11
George Mason
10:07.40
1
4
Applegate, Molly
9
William & Mary
10:17.65
1
5
Treichel, Katie
10
George Mason
10:18.07
1
6
Eisenman, Leanna
10
William & Mary
10:19.82
1
7
Bartels, Allison
12
William & Mary
10:31.91
1
8
Strapp, Lauren
12
William & Mary
10:36.47
1
9
Rabbitt, Rachel
9
William & Mary
10:38.87
1
10
Cunniffe, Carolyn
9
William & Mary
10:46.32
1
11
Bruce, Ashley
10
William & Mary
12:07.49
1
12
Mulroy, Meghan
10
William & Mary
12:19.41
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mckenna, Kelsey
12
Richmond
14.99
+0.4
1
2
Westerholm, Jennifer
10
Christopher Newp
15.71
+0.4
1
3
Bartley, Noel
12
Christopher Newp
15.92w
+4.1
2
4
Scott, Mackenzie
9
Christopher Newp
16.11w
+4.1
2
5
Young, Amber
11
Richmond
16.25
+0.4
1
6
O'Toole, Ann
12
Richmond
17.22
+0.4
1
7
Thatcher, Amanda
10
Richmond
17.53w
+4.1
2
8
Bagley, Jeania
12
District of Colu
18.95
+0.4
1
9
Eisenberg, Lynne
9
George Mason
21.45w
+4.1
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biagi, Brittany
11
William & Mary
1:05.51
1
2
Westerholm, Jennifer
10
Christopher Newp
1:07.14
1
3
Brukalo, Breanna
10
William & Mary
1:07.22
1
4
Craib, Savannah
9
William & Mary
1:07.96
1
5
Llerandi, Grayson
11
William & Mary
1:09.72
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Christopher Newp
00.24c
1
--
Relay Team
Christopher Newp
00.24c
1
1
Okon
,
Smith
,
Amis
,
Sweeney
District of Colu
49.46
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweeney
,
Mais
,
Creary
,
Bagley
District of Colu
4:03.02
1
2
Klosterm
,
Llerandi
,
Gutierre
,
Vannoy
William & Mary
4:11.20
1
3
Garrison
,
Felician
,
Katz
,
Hammer
William & Mary
4:11.90
1
4
Lee
,
Lull
,
Ledgett
,
Clagett
William & Mary
4:21.56
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Rochelle
10
William & Mary
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
2
O'Toole, Ann
12
Richmond
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
3
Calhoun, Tatyana
10
District of Colu
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
4
Rashid, Lyzan
10
Christopher Newp
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
5
Buchanan, Catherine
11
Christopher Newp
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
6
McGonigle, Alena
9
Richmond
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Katie
10
William & Mary
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
2
Evans, Rochelle
10
William & Mary
37.76m
(123'10.5)
1
3
Andino, Mary
9
William & Mary
31.50m
(103'4)
1
4
Rashid, Lyzan
10
Christopher Newp
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
5
McGonigle, Alena
9
Richmond
25.17m
(82'6.75)
1
6
Buchanan, Catherine
11
Christopher Newp
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Katie
10
William & Mary
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
2
Gellert, Anna Rose
12
William & Mary
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
3
Bloxom, Madison
10
Christopher Newp
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Rochelle
10
William & Mary
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
2
Challis, Erin
12
William & Mary
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
3
Bloxom, Madison
10
Christopher Newp
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
4
Rashid, Lyzan
10
Christopher Newp
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
5
Omotosho, Rashidat
11
Christopher Newp
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
6
Buchanan, Catherine
11
Christopher Newp
29.49m
(96'9)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Jenna
12
Christopher Newp
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Taylor, Stephanie
10
Christopher Newp
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Timko, Sarah
9
Richmond
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Bartley, Noel
12
Christopher Newp
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Craib, Savannah
9
William & Mary
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Denger, Amanda
11
George Mason
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Westerholm, Jennifer
10
Christopher Newp
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Mckenna, Kelsey
12
Richmond
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Somerville, Myla
10
District of Colu
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Meyer, Meredith
9
William & Mary
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Condon, Delia
9
Christopher Newp
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Janel
10
Richmond
5.59m
(18'4)
+0.4
1
2
Philbrick, Susannah
9
William & Mary
5.20m w
(17'0.5)
+3.5
1
3
Thatcher, Amanda
10
Richmond
5.04m
(16'6.25)
+0.7
1
4
O'Toole, Ann
12
Richmond
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+0.0
1
5
Richardson, Gabrielle
9
Christopher Newp
4.63m w
(15'2.25)
+3.0
1
6
Smith, Shona
9
Christopher Newp
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Philbrick, Susannah
9
William & Mary
11.02m
(36'1.75)
+0.0
1
2
Westerholm, Jennifer
10
Christopher Newp
10.89m
(35'8.5)
-0.4
1
3
Bloxom, Madison
10
Christopher Newp
9.88m w
(32'4.75)
+3.0
1
4
Taylor, Stephanie
10
Christopher Newp
9.73m
(31'11)
+1.3
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Annie
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Horton, Lindsay
10
George Mason
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Eisenberg, Lynne
9
George Mason
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
4
Rossini, Rayna
9
Christopher Newp
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4306 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
3 shares:
William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Coach Matthew Barreau
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
42
1
2016
2
39
2
2015
1
36
1
2014
1
29
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#william-and-mary
#tribe-invite
#track-field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!