WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Western Washington Cross Country Classic
October 12th 2019 Bellingham, Washington, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Oct 8th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2
2013
4
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Western Washington Cross Country Classic
Oct 4th 2016, 10:26pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Invited groups
2016
Western Washington Cross Country Classic
2016 Results - Western Washington Cross Country Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 4th 2016, 10:26pm
Mens Results
10,000 Meters Men
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Trinity Western
37
2.
Alaska-Anchorage
53
3.
Simon Fraser
93
4.
Western Washington
94
5.
Victoria
104
6.
Regina
183
7.
Club Northwest
207
8.
Central Washington
215
9.
Concordia-Portland
273
10.
Alaska Fairbanks
314
11.
British Columbia
315
12.
Seattle Pacific
323
13.
St Martin's
346
14.
Green River
440
15.
Olympic College
468
1.
Jr
Isaac Derline
31:13.2
Western Washington
2.
Sr
Joel DeSchiffart
31:17.3
Trinity Western
3.
Jr
Declan White
31:24.6
Trinity Western
4.
Sr
Michel Ramirez
31:36.6
Alaska-Anchorage
5.
Jr
Edwin Kangogo
31:40.8
Alaska-Anchorage
6.
Sr
Matt Lutz
31:42.3
Western Washington
7.
Jr
Deon Clifford
31:42.7
Trinity Western
8.
Turner Wiley
31:44.7
Unattached
9.
Sr
Adam Strueby
31:53.3
Regina
10.
-
Cole Peterson
31:54.5
Victoria
11.
Jr
Henry Cheseto
31:56.5
Alaska-Anchorage
12.
Sr
Braeden Charlton
31:58.7
Simon Fraser
13.
So
Nick Colyn
31:59.1
Trinity Western
14.
Sr
Levi Neufeld
32:04.7
Trinity Western
15.
Fr
Chet Goerzen
32:04.7
Victoria
16.
Sr
Michael Mendenhall
32:15.3
Alaska-Anchorage
17.
So
Rowan Doherty
32:18.3
Simon Fraser
18.
Jr
Marc-Antoine Rouleau
32:20.0
Simon Fraser
19.
So
Sean Miller
32:21.0
Simon Fraser
20.
Keenan Viney
32:22.3
Unattached
21.
Sr
Victor Samoei
32:27.3
Alaska-Anchorage
22.
Jr
Nathan Kipchumba
32:31.3
Alaska-Anchorage
23.
Jr
Marc Tremmel
32:31.9
Regina
24.
Juan Castillo
32:34.4
Western Alums
25.
Cameron Proceviat
32:35.8
Unattached
26.
So
Thomas Oxland
32:37.0
Victoria
27.
Sr
Cody McCranie
32:37.7
Western Washington
28.
Sr
Jared Seckel
32:38.2
Concordia-Portland
29.
-
Kenny Krotzer
32:38.9
Brooks Beasts
30.
Fr
Peter Butler
32:46.5
Western Washington
31.
Jr
Judd Lewis
32:49.5
Concordia-Portland
32.
Brendan Wong
32:50.0
Unattached
33.
Fr
Jonny Toobs
32:50.5
Victoria
34.
So
James Lam
32:51.7
Trinity Western
35.
Jr
Ben Halladay
32:53.0
Seattle Pacific
36.
-
Jared Moore
32:57.2
Club Northwest
37.
Jr
Mateo de Dalmases
32:59.6
Simon Fraser
38.
Jr
Derrick Evans
33:00.5
Victoria
39.
Fr
Brendan Hoff
33:02.4
Victoria
40.
Tony Tomsich
33:04.6
Western Alums
41.
-
Trevor Polson
33:05.2
Club Northwest
42.
-
Sterling Ginther
33:08.1
Victoria
43.
Fr
Kieran Lumb
33:09.7
British Columbia
44.
-
Tyler VanDooren
33:12.1
Club Northwest
45.
So
Alex Nemethy
33:13.1
Victoria
46.
So
Josh Boston
33:14.7
Central Washington
47.
So
Ian Searle
33:15.9
Victoria
48.
Jr
Andrew Wise
33:18.2
Western Washington
49.
Sr
Kaleb Javier
33:20.5
Central Washington
50.
Fr
Kaleb Korta
33:24.5
Alaska-Anchorage
51.
So
Jonathan Lafferty
33:28.0
Central Washington
52.
Sr
Jesse Miller
33:29.2
Alaska-Anchorage
53.
So
Amos Kipchumba
33:29.3
Alaska-Anchorage
54.
Jr
Matt Noseworthy
33:30.0
Victoria
55.
Jr
Cameron Freshwaters
33:30.5
Western Washington
56.
Sr
Adam Marshall
33:31.0
Trinity Western
57.
So
Tyler Humphries
33:33.2
Central Washington
58.
Fr
Jacob Walsh
33:35.0
Alaska Fairbanks
59.
So
Dylan Hayes
33:35.0
Western Washington
60.
Jr
Tyler Smith
33:35.1
Victoria
61.
So
Justin Irvine
33:35.8
Western Washington
62.
-
Chris Fisher
33:36.8
Club Northwest
63.
So
Alexander Eiswerth
33:38.1
Regina
64.
Sr
Nick Spencer
33:38.6
Central Washington
65.
Fr
Josh Kozelj
33:40.2
Victoria
66.
So
Matthew Johnson
33:44.1
Regina
67.
So
Hanson Lee
33:44.8
Central Washington
68.
-
Sean Paulsen
33:49.5
Simon Fraser
69.
Jr
Justin Carrancho
33:50.2
Alaska-Anchorage
70.
So
Greg Hetterley
33:51.1
Regina
71.
Jonathan Quimby
33:51.3
Western Alums
72.
So
Timothy Mustard
33:55.8
Simon Fraser
73.
Sr
Ethan Livermore
33:57.9
Concordia-Portland
74.
Jr
Ron Leaf
33:58.3
Central Washington
75.
Luke Martin
33:58.9
Club Northwest
76.
Sr
Keegan Rankin
33:59.7
Alaska Fairbanks
77.
Porter McMichael
33:59.8
Unattached
78.
Kyler Sager
34:00.3
Unattached
79.
Jr
Logan Giese
34:00.4
Western Washington
80.
Carlos Vargas
34:01.2
Unattached
81.
So
Nick Colyn
34:09.4
Trinity Western
82.
-
Isaac Penner
34:12.6
Victoria
83.
Fr
Thomas Broach
34:13.2
British Columbia
84.
Sr
Sean Hooper
34:14.3
Regina
85.
So
Taryk Boyd
34:15.2
Central Washington
86.
Fr
Jacob Benson
34:18.1
Victoria
87.
Sr
Max Romey
34:23.3
Western Washington
88.
Sr
Jasper Heckman
34:23.6
St Martin's
89.
Colton Hoggarth
34:24.0
Unattached
90.
Jr
Deon Clifford
34:29.7
Trinity Western
91.
Fr
Matthew Schrenk
34:30.4
Central Washington
92.
Fr
Danny Provo
34:33.4
Seattle Pacific
93.
Fr
Liam Cossette
34:37.7
Western Washington
94.
Zachary Boyd-Helm
34:38.1
Club Northwest
95.
So
Joe Edgecomb
34:38.4
St Martin's
96.
So
Samuel Serviss
34:38.5
Simon Fraser
97.
Fr
Thomas Gallagher
34:38.7
Simon Fraser
98.
Sam Alexander
34:39.0
CNW Masters
99.
Jr
Jordan Gin
34:39.4
Trinity Western
100.
Fr
Nick Gennarelli
34:39.7
Central Washington
101.
Spencer Walsh
34:40.4
Club Northwest
102.
Fr
Colton Buster
34:42.2
St Martin's
103.
Sr
Mitch Burgess
34:42.3
Alaska Fairbanks
104.
Connor Jackson
34:45.2
Unattached
105.
Eric Hamel
34:46.4
Unattached
106.
Matt Schwittay
34:46.9
Unattached
107.
Jr
Kieran Halliday
34:47.9
British Columbia
108.
Fr
Ben Crowell
34:51.0
Western Washington
109.
-
Destry Johnson
34:54.7
Club Northwest
110.
So
Tristan Sayre
34:55.0
Alaska Fairbanks
111.
Jr
Lyon Kopsack
34:55.1
Alaska Fairbanks
112.
Fr
Jesse Phan
34:58.4
Seattle Pacific
113.
Fr
Matt Conrardy
34:59.3
Central Washington
114.
-
Ryan Johnson
35:00.1
Club Northwest
115.
Sr
Joseph Walker
35:03.4
Seattle Pacific
116.
Fr
Tanner Geary
35:08.2
British Columbia
117.
So
Levi Schilter
35:09.7
St Martin's
118.
Fr
Colton Pulver
35:10.4
Western Washington
119.
-
Justin Burgess
35:11.6
Whatcom Tesseract
120.
Fr
Miles Huynh
35:17.7
British Columbia
121.
Jr
Josh Hunt
35:22.2
St Martin's
122.
Jr
Oliver Bibby
35:25.7
British Columbia
123.
Ian Fraser
35:28.3
CNW Masters
124.
Sr
Phillipe Gravel
35:32.9
Simon Fraser
125.
Fr
Ron Roberts
35:36.1
Green River
126.
Fr
Kristian Biela
35:37.7
British Columbia
127.
Fr
Stefan Biro
35:38.1
British Columbia
128.
Fr
Cole Dinsdale
35:39.1
British Columbia
129.
Eric Brill
35:41.4
Western Alums
130.
Sr
Cory Johnson
35:42.7
Western Washington
131.
Sr
Josiah Shelman
35:57.5
St Martin's
132.
Sr
Dylan Nixon-Helms
35:58.8
Alaska Fairbanks
133.
Sr
Roman Kirkov
36:00.0
Concordia-Portland
134.
Fr
Kameron Jones
36:00.3
Concordia-Portland
135.
So
Stephano Musa
36:00.3
Green River
136.
Jr
Clark Sterling
36:01.7
Seattle Pacific
137.
Jr
David McLeod
36:05.5
Seattle Pacific
138.
Dan Silver
36:12.0
Unattached
139.
So
Justin Pringle
36:12.1
Central Washington
140.
Fr
Marshall Clairmont
36:14.5
Green River
141.
So
Brendan Bloom
36:17.9
Green River
142.
Jr
David Sawatzky
36:19.5
Simon Fraser
143.
Fr
Travis Crumpler
36:22.1
St Martin's
144.
Kian Flynn
36:22.2
Club Northwest
145.
So
Brian Johnston
36:24.8
Olympic College
146.
So
Jack Harvey
36:31.0
Olympic College
147.
Fr
Drake Adams
36:31.2
Olympic College
148.
-
Alain Salomon
36:33.7
Whatcom Tesseract
149.
Eric Edmond
36:36.4
Unattached
150.
Harry Engel
36:36.9
Unattached
151.
-
Ruben Riordan
36:48.0
Club Northwest
152.
Fr
Keaton Spiller
36:50.5
Western Washington
153.
Fr
Grant Mackey
36:50.8
Central Washington
154.
Sr
Paris Speidel
36:56.8
Concordia-Portland
155.
Fr
Jeremiah Lambert
36:58.6
Olympic College
156.
Fr
Liam O'Reilly
36:59.8
British Columbia
157.
Jr
Austin Miller
37:03.5
St Martin's
158.
-
Sean Haffey
37:14.8
Club Northwest
159.
Sr
Demetrius Rhodes
37:21.4
Concordia-Portland
160.
Marty Pletcher
37:34.1
Western Alums
161.
19+
Peter Oviatt
38:11.5
Whatcom Tesseract
162.
John O'Hearn
38:20.6
CNW Masters
163.
Fr
Daniel Willkinson
38:32.0
Trinity Western
164.
So
Bret Baldwin
38:36.3
Olympic College
165.
So
Anthony Swenson
38:41.5
Olympic College
166.
Kyle Johnson
38:43.3
Western Alums
167.
David White-Espin
38:45.1
CNW Masters
168.
Carl Winter
39:10.4
CNW Masters
169.
Lucas Dallas
39:14.9
Unattached
170.
Lance Logan
39:31.8
CNW Masters
171.
Paul Abdalla
39:40.6
CNW Masters
172.
Sean Messiter
40:00.1
CNW Masters
173.
Fr
Armando Valencia
40:19.3
Green River
174.
Greg Beyerlein
40:27.6
CNW Masters
175.
Graham Armstrong
41:14.7
Western Alums
176.
Paul Swenson
41:17.8
Club Northwest
177.
-
Andrew LingBloom
41:26.8
Seattle Running Club
178.
Fr
Alex McEachron
43:16.5
Olympic College
179.
Fr
Esteban Lopez
43:19.9
Green River
180.
-
Jeff Stone
43:20.7
Club Northwest
181.
-
Paul Carr
43:36.2
Club Northwest
182.
Frederick Motteler
43:55.0
CNW Masters
183.
-
Paul Harmon
44:41.5
Club Northwest
184.
So
Tony Raventos-Vasq...
47:34.8
Olympic College
185.
Peter McKay
51:13.4
CNW Masters
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Alaska-Anchorage
76
2.
Trinity Western
81
3.
Simon Fraser
101
4.
Whatcom Tesseract
119
5.
Seattle Pacific
122
6.
Club Northwest
152
7.
Western Washington
159
8.
Victoria
195
9.
St Martin's
242
10.
Central Washington
247
11.
Alaska Fairbanks
286
12.
British Columbia
296
13.
Oiselle Running
402
14.
Concordia-Portland
416
15.
Green River
469
16.
Olympic College
507
1.
So
Joanna Williams
21:24.9
Trinity Western
2.
Jr
Caroline Kurgat
21:26.5
Alaska-Anchorage
3.
Sr
Lisa Brooking
21:39.0
Trinity Western
4.
Sr
Sarah Macdonald
21:46.0
Seattle Pacific
5.
Jr
Shannon Porter
21:47.8
St Martin's
6.
Christina Sevsek
21:51.7
Coastal Track Club
7.
17-18
Kristen Garcia
21:53.7
Whatcom Tesseract
8.
-
Katelyn Steen
21:58.9
Whatcom Tesseract
9.
So
Mirelle Martens
22:04.9
Trinity Western
10.
Sr
Joyce Chelimo
22:05.7
Alaska-Anchorage
11.
Jr
Mary Charleson
22:05.9
Seattle Pacific
12.
Sr
Rebecca Bassett
22:06.0
Simon Fraser
13.
Jr
Julia Howley
22:15.9
Simon Fraser
14.
Lana Lacey
22:18.8
Club Northwest
15.
17-18
Ruby Watson
22:23.3
Whatcom Tesseract
16.
-
Bronwyn Crossman
22:25.3
Whatcom Tesseract
17.
Sr
Brittany Grant
22:26.7
Western Washington
18.
Robyn Mildren
22:32.7
Vancouver T-birds
19.
So
Zennah Jepchumba
22:33.2
Alaska-Anchorage
20.
Sr
Lillianna Stelling
22:35.1
Western Washington
21.
-
Tess Ehrhardt
22:40.9
Club Northwest
22.
Jr
Tamara Perez
22:41.4
Alaska-Anchorage
23.
Ashley Nichols
22:41.6
Club Northwest
24.
Sr
Hannah Calvert
22:42.4
Seattle Pacific
25.
Jr
Miryam Bassett
22:45.0
Simon Fraser
26.
Jr
Yadira Lopez
22:46.8
St Martin's
27.
-
Rachel Francois
22:50.5
Victoria
28.
So
Addy Townsend
22:51.8
Simon Fraser
29.
So
Alexa Shindruk
22:53.1
Central Washington
30.
Jr
Mariah Burroughs
22:55.1
Alaska-Anchorage
31.
Sr
Reta Dobie
22:58.9
Simon Fraser
32.
So
Kaitlyn Maker
22:59.9
Alaska-Anchorage
33.
Jr
Chloe Hegland
23:01.4
Victoria
35.
Fr
Alison Pouw
23:03.9
British Columbia
36.
Sr
Kali Striker
23:04.3
Alaska Fairbanks
37.
Sr
Dorothy O'Donnell
23:07.8
Alaska Fairbanks
38.
So
Daniell McCormick
23:08.6
Alaska-Anchorage
39.
Sr
Meg Harradine
23:10.0
Trinity Western
40.
Sr
Sara Taferre
23:18.5
Western Washington
41.
-
Sarah Bard
23:19.3
Oiselle Running
42.
So
Mikaela Smart
23:19.8
Trinity Western
43.
Fr
Katherine Walter
23:21.4
Seattle Pacific
44.
-
Gemma Moran
23:22.1
Victoria
45.
Jr
Maddie Hutchison
23:23.0
Western Washington
46.
Fr
Peyton Shinnick
23:23.5
Western Washington
47.
Jr
Chynna Phan
23:23.6
Seattle Pacific
48.
So
Kimberly Coscia
23:23.6
Alaska-Anchorage
49.
Fr
Chloe Hewitt
23:27.8
Victoria
50.
-
Lauren Bergam
23:28.5
Club Northwest
51.
Tracy Melville
23:29.7
Unattached
52.
Fr
Sophia Galvez
23:34.1
Western Washington
53.
Sr
Stephanie Rexus
23:34.1
Central Washington
54.
Fr
Talia Dreicer
23:38.0
Western Washington
55.
Fr
Alyssa Mousseau
23:38.9
Victoria
56.
Fr
Waverly Shreffleer
23:39.4
Western Washington
57.
Taylor Ffitch
23:39.5
Club Northwest
58.
So
Elena Gomez
23:40.1
Central Washington
59.
Fr
Delaney Clem
23:40.4
Central Washington
60.
Fr
Elena Savidge
23:41.9
Victoria
61.
Fr
Alyssa Foote
23:42.2
Seattle Pacific
62.
Fr
Mackenzie Gentek
23:42.3
British Columbia
63.
Fr
Kate Lilly
23:48.9
Seattle Pacific
64.
Jr
Paige Nock
23:50.0
Simon Fraser
65.
Sr
Brittany King
23:50.6
Victoria
66.
So
Enid Au
23:51.5
British Columbia
67.
Fr
Jordyn Block
23:52.3
Alaska-Anchorage
68.
So
Mikhaela Woodward
23:56.7
Western Washington
69.
Sr
Sofia Marikis
23:57.8
Western Washington
70.
Jr
Alexandra Laiblin
23:58.7
Western Washington
71.
Jr
Sophie Carroll
24:01.8
Seattle Pacific
72.
So
Laurel Booker
24:03.2
Victoria
73.
Sr
Hannah Ryan
24:03.4
Trinity Western
74.
19+
Cathleen Knutson
24:06.1
Oiselle Running
75.
Fr
Brenna Carlson
24:07.2
Central Washington
76.
So
Brenna Liebel
24:08.9
Central Washington
77.
So
Chelsea Riberio
24:10.9
Simon Fraser
78.
So
Larissa Kolasinski
24:12.6
St Martin's
79.
Jr
Kimberly Fitzgerald
24:15.9
Alaska Fairbanks
80.
-
Andrea Garvue
24:18.7
Club Northwest
81.
So
Hallie Whitley
24:19.9
Western Washington
82.
So
Aundrea Koger
24:20.9
Western Washington
83.
Sr
Megan Teigen
24:24.0
St Martin's
84.
So
Andie Wood
24:27.7
Victoria
85.
So
Ashley Mason
24:30.3
Central Washington
86.
Jr
Dana Townsend
24:33.4
Simon Fraser
87.
Fr
Maddy Rivelis
24:33.4
British Columbia
88.
Fr
Emily Morris
24:35.9
British Columbia
89.
Fr
Sedona McNerney
24:36.3
Seattle Pacific
90.
Jr
Grace Weller
24:45.9
Alaska Fairbanks
91.
Sr
Sarah Lilly
24:50.2
Alaska Fairbanks
92.
Annie Reed
24:54.9
Shoes N Feet
93.
Fr
Miranda Nelson
24:57.0
Central Washington
94.
Fr
Alicia Girdler
24:58.4
Central Washington
95.
Sr
Claire McCloskey
24:58.6
St Martin's
96.
-
Alma McMurtry
24:59.4
Whatcom Tesseract
97.
So
Nicole Pederson
25:00.2
Concordia-Portland
98.
Jr
Shawna Troupe
25:06.4
Western Washington
99.
Fr
Brooke Gottmier
25:08.7
Alaska Fairbanks
100.
Fr
Gabby Hobson
25:12.6
Concordia-Portland
101.
So
Lindsey Dorney
25:13.3
St Martin's
102.
-
Miranda Lahman
25:14.3
Club Northwest
103.
So
Abby Milner
25:17.2
Western Washington
104.
-
Emma Saarel
25:18.5
Club Northwest
105.
-
Sophie Curl
25:20.4
Whatcom Tesseract
106.
So
Tianna Dodds
25:27.8
Regina
107.
So
Sara Harrington
25:28.6
Concordia-Portland
108.
Fr
Taylor McIntosh
25:34.3
British Columbia
109.
Sr
Kaitlyn McKinney
25:35.7
Central Washington
110.
Emily Coic
25:37.7
Unattached
111.
So
Mirelle Martens
25:38.2
Trinity Western
112.
Fr
Jennifer Shannon
25:43.1
Trinity Western
113.
Jr
Molly McEachern
25:44.8
Western Washington
114.
Sr
Megan Fristoe
25:47.5
Concordia-Portland
115.
So
Meghan Templeton
25:53.1
Western Washington
116.
17-18
Petra Armstrong
25:57.1
Whatcom Tesseract
117.
Fr
Haley Hovland
25:58.1
Central Washington
118.
Fr
Kaitlyn Bailly
26:00.2
Concordia-Portland
119.
Fr
Nicole Vigen
26:01.8
Western Washington
120.
Fr
Samantha DuPras
26:04.6
Central Washington
121.
Fr
Abigail Oosterhout
26:05.0
Green River
122.
Fr
Mikayla Tinkham
26:07.4
British Columbia
123.
So
Katie Sherick
26:11.5
Green River
124.
Fr
LaRee Graham
26:15.6
Green River
125.
Fr
Bailey Fjelstul
26:18.7
Concordia-Portland
126.
-
Susan Ward
26:23.9
Club Northwest
127.
Sr
Katie Tyburczy
26:28.3
Western Washington
128.
Jr
Kelsea Campbell
26:28.9
Concordia-Portland
129.
Fr
Yadira Ventura
26:30.0
Green River
130.
Jr
Tera Beyerlein
26:33.5
Central Washington
131.
Fr
Yeshi Vaughan
26:35.5
St Martin's
132.
So
Maggie McManis
26:39.2
Western Washington
133.
So
Fiona Brown
26:44.3
British Columbia
134.
Fr
Julian Johnson
26:48.1
Western Washington
135.
Fr
Erika Hettick
26:53.3
Olympic College
136.
Jr
Madison Schell
27:08.9
Concordia-Portland
137.
Fr
Kourtney Adkisson
27:10.4
Central Washington
138.
Fr
Brianna Powar
27:30.2
Olympic College
139.
19+
Emily Brain
27:30.4
Oiselle Running
140.
19+
Jessica Graham
28:01.1
Oiselle Running
141.
19+
Wendi Hawley
28:07.4
Oiselle Running
142.
-
Gail Hall
28:09.8
Club Northwest
143.
Fr
Tiffany Pott
28:45.8
St Martin's
144.
Sr
Lisa Brooking
28:52.6
Trinity Western
145.
Fr
Natalie Bryant
29:27.1
Green River
146.
Fr
Olivia Abbott
29:49.5
St Martin's
147.
Fr
Ella Hazzard
29:52.7
Olympic College
148.
So
Tammy Kayongo
30:16.8
Olympic College
149.
Fr
Kelsey Gundersen
30:20.2
Central Washington
150.
Jr
Jenna Jeffs
31:50.0
Central Washington
151.
Fr
Destiny Dunbar
34:10.7
Olympic College
152.
Fr
Dylan McArdle
34:45.1
Olympic College
153.
So
Chelsea O'Brien
35:55.3
Green River
154.
Fr
Andrea Burki
36:03.9
Olympic College
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
32395 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Western Washington Cross Country Classic
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Western Washington Cross Country Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2
2013
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#viking-invitational
#cross-country
#wwu
#western-washington
#viking-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!