VA Home
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational
January 17th-18th 2020 Blacksburg, Virginia, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational
Jan 10th 2017, 7:36pm
Search
2017 Results - Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational
Published by
Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational
Jan 10th 2017, 7:36pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christopher Belcher
6.64a
North Carolina A&T
2.
So
Myles Valentine
6.71a
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Ben Sims
6.76a
Army
4.
So
Isaiah Taylor
6.78a
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Joel Thomas
6.78a
North Carolina A&T
6.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
6.80a
Miami (FL)
7.
Jr
James Myers
6.81a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Rodney Rowe
6.81a
North Carolina A&T
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Christopher Belcher
6.78a
North Carolina A&T
2.
So
Myles Valentine
6.79a
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
James Myers
6.81a
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
So
Ben Sims
6.82a
Army
4.
So
Rodney Rowe
6.86a
North Carolina A&T
6.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
6.87a
Miami (FL)
7.
So
Isaiah Taylor
6.88a
Miami (FL)
8.
Jr
Joel Thomas
6.89a
North Carolina A&T
9.
Sr
Dante Price
6.91a
Virginia Tech
10.
Jr
Tyler Davis
6.91a
Army
11.
Sr
Caleb Gabriel
6.93a
North Carolina A&T
12.
Fr
Brandon Smith
6.95a
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Jr
James House
6.96a
High Point
14.
Fr
Devin Norwood
7.00a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
So
Robert Cook
7.02a
North Carolina-Charl...
16.
Sr
Frank Quarles
7.03a
North Carolina A&T
17.
Fr
Nico Menzel
7.04a
North Carolina-Charl...
18.
So
Kevin Dyer
7.05a
Army
19.
So
Andre Vaughn
7.08a
Army
20.
So
Lasheon Strozier
7.10a
North Carolina A&T
21.
So
Sean Banda
7.20a
High Point
22.
Jr
Wesley Flemming
7.22a
Concord
23.
Fr
Kaleb Bryant
7.25a
Wake Forest
24.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
7.28a
Virginia
25.
So
Ny-Juan Williams
7.29a
North Carolina-Green...
26.
Jr
Aaron Deane
7.35a
North Carolina A&T
27.
Fr
Ronnie Rountree
7.45a
Concord
28.
So
Palmer Dupree
7.67a
North Carolina-Green...
29.
Fr
Bennie White
7.90a
Concord
30.
Fr
Angegabriel Sognonvi
8.31a
Concord
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justin Hamilton
21.34a
North Carolina A&T
2.
Sr
Christopher Belcher
21.36a
North Carolina A&T
3.
Darrell Wesh
21.54a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Jaalen Jones
21.64a
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Kevin Dyer
21.98a
Army
6.
Fr
Brandon Smith
22.30a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Fr
Robert Miller
22.32a
North Carolina A&T
8.
Jr
James House
22.41a
High Point
9.
So
Andre Vaughn
22.51a
Army
10.
Sr
Frank Quarles
22.56a
North Carolina A&T
11.
So
Lasheon Strozier
22.61a
North Carolina A&T
12.
Sr
Jonathan Gore
22.65a
Concord
13.
Jr
Wesley Flemming
23.08a
Concord
14.
So
Sean Banda
23.51a
High Point
15.
Sam Thomas
23.65a
High Point
16.
Fr
Ronnie Rountree
24.76a
Concord
17.
Fr
Angegabriel Sognonvi
27.15a
Concord
Jr
TeQuille Jackson
DQ
North Carolina A&T
Sr
Aaron Simpson
DQ
Virginia Tech
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
So
Breon Mullings
34.34a
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Rodney Rowe
34.72a
North Carolina A&T
4.
So
Jared Bane
34.99a
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Caleb Gabriel
34.99a
North Carolina A&T
6.
So
Jay Wilkins
34.99a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Joel Thomas
35.13a
North Carolina A&T
9.
So
Jack Strollo
35.25a
Virginia Tech
10.
So
Charles Bowman
35.30a
Virginia
11.
Fr
Christian Bass
35.31a
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
So
Jake Dixon
35.32a
Virginia
13.
Sr
Phillip Bryant
35.38a
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Fr
Kaleb Bryant
35.43a
Wake Forest
15.
Sr
Dante Price
35.70a
Virginia Tech
16.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
36.11a
High Point
17.
Sr
Jonathan Gore
36.90a
Concord
18.
Sr
Jonathan Hodge
37.27a
North Carolina-Green...
19.
So
Brian Kendrick
38.00a
North Carolina-Charl...
20.
So
Keeton Glenn
38.57a
North Carolina-Green...
21.
Camari Murray
40.06a
Concord
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jose Santana
49.07a
Army
2.
Matthew Baker
50.03a
Virginia Tech
3.
So
Jack Strollo
50.34a
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Alex Merritt
50.36a
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Jared Bane
51.49a
Virginia Tech
6.
Jr
Austin Kolko
51.52a
Virginia Tech
7.
Jr
Ibrahim Dodo
51.57a
Miami (FL)
9.
So
Jared Baggett
51.61a
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Fr
Jackson Hohlt
51.69a
Army
11.
Fr
Travis Rogers
52.54a
North Carolina-Charl...
Jr
Robert Jacowleff
DQ
Wake Forest
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Henri Delauze
1:03.74a
Miami (FL)
3.
Jr
Dajuan Harding
1:04.34a
North Carolina A&T
4.
So
Tyrell Maddox
1:04.40a
Army
5.
Jr
Saadiq Sweezer
1:04.44a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jayon Woodard
1:04.79a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Matthew Baker
1:06.17a
Virginia Tech
9.
Fr
Nicholas Beglane
1:06.33a
Wake Forest
10.
Sr
Dorian Claggett
1:06.54a
North Carolina A&T
11.
Noah Toney
1:06.93a
Virginia
13.
Sr
Alex Merritt
1:07.38a
Virginia Tech
14.
Jr
Robert Jacowleff
1:07.97a
Wake Forest
15.
Jake Dunn
1:08.43a
High Point
16.
Jr
William Adams
1:08.89a
North Carolina-Charl...
17.
So
Jack Keating
1:09.06a
Army
18.
Sr
Nick Williams
1:09.18a
High Point
19.
So
David Hamilton
1:09.25a
North Carolina-Charl...
20.
Sr
Jacob Meadows
1:09.27a
Concord
21.
So
David Meck
1:09.42a
Concord
22.
Jr
Austin Kolko
1:09.48a
Virginia Tech
23.
Jr
Matthew Plumley
1:11.41a
Concord
24.
Mark Jones
1:12.16a
High Point
25.
Jr
Matthew Garr
1:13.54a
North Carolina-Green...
26.
Fr
Raheim Stafford
1:14.12a
Concord
Sr
Corey Hackett-Greene
DNF
Virginia Tech
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Robert Heppenstall
1:50.32a
Wake Forest
2.
Sr
Simon Holden
1:50.47a
Wake Forest
3.
Sr
Trevor Touchton
1:51.84a
Army
4.
So
Tyrell Maddox
1:54.27a
Army
5.
So
Tom Gassner
1:54.48a
Miami (FL)
6.
Jr
John Archie
1:55.04a
Wake Forest
7.
Jr
Andrew Fea
1:55.54a
Wake Forest
8.
Fr
Nicholas Beglane
1:56.46a
Wake Forest
10.
Fr
Jackson Sullivan
1:59.66a
Army
11.
So
Jack Keating
2:01.70a
Army
12.
So
Anthony Boswell
2:02.78a
Army
13.
Sr
Alex Combs
2:03.08a
Army
So
Luke Dublirer
DNF
Miami (FL)
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tom Gassner
2:29.10a
Miami (FL)
2.
Sr
Trevor Touchton
2:29.55a
Army
3.
Jayquan Williams
2:29.84a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Jr
Ashkan Mohammadi
2:29.96a
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Anthony Boswell
2:31.15a
Army
6.
Nolan Patrick
2:34.80a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
Fr
Keagan Smith
2:35.46a
Army
8.
Jr
Nick Causey
2:35.94a
Army
9.
Jr
Logan Carrington
2:35.95a
Virginia
10.
So
Luke Dublirer
2:36.20a
Miami (FL)
11.
Fr
Coy Brown
2:37.89a
North Carolina A&T
12.
Fr
Jackson Sullivan
2:38.20a
Army
13.
Austin Welch
2:40.16a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Roman Ollar
2:40.35a
Army
15.
So
Mikey Singer
2:40.43a
Army
16.
Sr
Dakarai Shipp
2:40.46a
North Carolina-Green...
17.
Jr
Roger Foster
2:43.19a
Concord
18.
Jr
Corey Aiken
2:43.25a
North Carolina A&T
19.
Fr
Chris Taylor
2:43.98a
Concord
20.
Fr
Trelek Jones
2:46.44a
North Carolina-Green...
21.
So
Corey Carvelli
2:47.83a
Concord
22.
So
Matt Strand
2:50.44a
Concord
23.
So
Robert Anderson
2:55.78a
North Carolina-Green...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Drew Piazza
4:09.19a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Vincent Ciattei
4:10.04a
Virginia Tech
3.
Jr
Patrick Joseph
4:10.29a
Virginia Tech
4.
Fr
Jack Joyce
4:13.71a
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Mitchell Dyer
4:14.05a
Wake Forest
6.
Fr
Keagan Smith
4:15.05a
Army
7.
Sr
Stuart Robertson
4:15.13a
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Andrew Goldman
4:15.34a
Virginia Tech
9.
So
Kevin Cianfarini
4:16.77a
Virginia Tech
10.
Fr
Roman Ollar
4:16.80a
Army
11.
So
Andrew Eason
4:18.25a
Virginia Tech
12.
Owen Buck
4:20.94a
Unattached
13.
So
Mikey Singer
4:20.95a
Army
14.
Jr
Nick Causey
4:21.60a
Army
15.
Jr
Daniel Rau
4:22.88a
Virginia Tech
16.
So
Patrick Van Der Cruyssen
4:24.27a
High Point
17.
Thomas Amabile
4:26.00a
Virginia
18.
Jr
Luke Sumerford
4:27.47a
North Carolina-Green...
20.
So
Damon Akers
4:31.09a
Concord
21.
So
William Sandin
4:32.72a
North Carolina-Green...
22.
Fr
Alex Roy
4:32.80a
North Carolina-Green...
23.
Jack Wavering
4:33.18a
Unattached
24.
Sr
David Guthrie
4:35.32a
North Carolina-Green...
25.
Jr
Brandon King
4:40.54a
North Carolina-Green...
26.
Sr
Patrick O'Grady
4:42.03a
North Carolina-Green...
27.
Sr
Brandon Lee
5:06.77a
Concord
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Angelos Vasileiou
8:41.99a
Wake Forest
2.
Jr
Sean Grossman
8:49.70a
Miami (FL)
3.
Frisco Poole
8:59.58a
Unattached
4.
So
Myers McKinney
9:03.88a
Wake Forest
5.
Sr
Tyler Kosut
9:06.15a
Concord
6.
Fr
Andrew Magiera
9:18.05a
Wake Forest
7.
Jr
Justin Snyder
9:18.18a
Concord
Jr
Andrew Gaiser
DNF
Virginia Tech
Jr
Daniel Jaskowak
DNF
Virginia Tech
So
Brent Musselman
DNF
Virginia Tech
Fr
Peter Seufer
DNF
Virginia Tech
Fitsum Seyoum
DNF
Unattached
Jr
Neil Gourley
DNF
Virginia Tech
Fr
Cooper Brady
DNF
Concord
So
Jacob Ashcraft
DNF
Concord
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Robert Santoyo
14:45.24a
Army
2.
Sr
Jacob Fong
14:48.15a
Army
3.
Sr
William Bailey
14:56.70a
Army
4.
Jr
John Valeri
15:03.31a
Army
5.
Fr
Benjamin Petrella
15:06.64a
Army
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
TeQuille Jackson
8.07a
North Carolina A&T
2.
Sr
Todd Townsend
8.09a
North Carolina A&T
3.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
8.22a
Virginia
4.
Sr
Aaron Simpson
8.23a
Virginia Tech
5.
Jr
Jack Lint
8.26a
Virginia
6.
Jr
Drew Barker
8.27a
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
So
Charles Bowman
8.28a
Virginia
8.
Jr
Ross Puritty
8.32a
Army
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Todd Townsend
8.20a
North Carolina A&T
2.
Jr
TeQuille Jackson
8.22a
North Carolina A&T
4.
So
Charles Bowman
8.25a
Virginia
3.
Sr
Aaron Simpson
8.27a
Virginia Tech
5.
Jr
Drew Barker
8.28a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Ross Puritty
8.28a
Army
7.
Jr
Jack Lint
8.29a
Virginia
8.
So
Emmanuel Jackson
8.31a
Virginia
10.
Sr
Nick Beavers
8.34a
Army
11.
So
Brian Kendrick
8.35a
North Carolina-Charl...
12.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
8.45a
Miami (FL)
13.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
8.50a
Virginia Tech
14.
Fr
Robert Miller
8.52a
North Carolina A&T
15.
Jr
Jeffrey Beane
8.73a
North Carolina-Green...
16.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
8.75a
High Point
17.
Jack Claiborne
8.75a
Virginia
18.
Fr
Travis Rogers
8.84a
North Carolina-Charl...
19.
Fr
Robert Yardley
9.11a
North Carolina-Charl...
20.
Fr
Jaeden Watson
9.17a
Army
21.
Sr
Patrick Irwin
9.57a
High Point
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:13.80a
North Carolina A&T
2.
Relay Team
3:14.84a
Virginia Tech
3.
Relay Team
3:15.03a
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Relay Team
3:15.26a
Miami (FL)
5.
Relay Team
3:16.95a
Army
6.
Relay Team
3:17.39a
Wake Forest
7.
Relay Team
3:21.81a
North Carolina A&T
8.
Relay Team
3:23.09a
Virginia Tech
9.
Relay Team
3:24.75a
Army
10.
Relay Team
3:25.25a
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Relay Team
3:26.48a
Concord
12.
Relay Team
3:27.57a
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Relay Team
3:32.16a
Army
14.
Relay Team
3:39.09a
Concord
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:31.10a
North Carolina A&T
2.
Relay Team
10:43.56a
Concord
3.
Relay Team
11:06.26a
Concord
4.
Relay Team
11:08.82a
Concord
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Stipe Zunic
20.68m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Sasha Dajia
16.76m
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Fr
Terrell Adams
16.61m
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Jr
Daniel Polinski
16.02m
Miami (FL)
6.
So
James Williams
15.99m
Virginia
7.
So
Oghenakpobo Efekoro
15.41m
Virginia
8.
Jr
Dawson Hillis
15.09m
Army
9.
So
Britton Mann
15.05m
High Point
10.
Sr
Garrett Kohnke
15.02m
Army
10.
Jr
Max Adams
15.02m
Wake Forest
12.
So
Derrick Wheeler
14.46m
North Carolina A&T
13.
Fr
Tyler Hoag
14.00m
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Fr
Michael Renard
13.26m
Army
15.
So
Austin Gallagher
12.84m
North Carolina-Charl...
16.
Fr
Josh Brown
12.83m
High Point
17.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
12.12m
Miami (FL)
18.
Chris Norman
10.99m
Concord
19.
Fr
Bennie White
10.14m
Concord
20.
So
Corey Carvelli
9.99m
Concord
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jeff Giannettino
2.14m
Army
3.
Jr
Nehemiah Lipford
2.01m
North Carolina A&T
4.
Sr
Will Thomas
1.96m
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
So
James Carver
1.96m
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
1.96m
High Point
7.
Sr
Patrick Irwin
1.91m
High Point
8.
Jr
Jack Lint
1.91m
Virginia
9.
Fr
John Singleton
1.86m
High Point
9.
Jack Claiborne
1.86m
Virginia
11.
So
Richard Wilsey
1.86m
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Fr
Jaeden Watson
1.86m
Army
So
Keon Howe
NH
North Carolina-Charl...
Jr
Aaron Deane
NH
North Carolina A&T
So
Andreas Christodoulou
NH
Miami (FL)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Torben Laidig
5.51m
Virginia Tech
2.
So
Keon Howe
5.21m
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Jr
James Steck
5.21m
Virginia Tech
4.
Sr
Brad Johnson
5.06m
Virginia Tech
5.
So
Deakin Volz
5.06m
Virginia Tech
6.
Jr
Lee Bares
4.91m
Army
8.
Sam Young
4.76m
Virginia
Pole Vault
Unseeded
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Elijah Cole
4.65m
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
Fr
Charles Barron
4.35m
Army
3.
Fr
Robert Yardley
4.20m
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
So
Mackenzie Muldoon
4.05m
Virginia Tech
5.
Justin Hollis
4.05m
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Fr
Ronald Cubbage
3.85m
North Carolina A&T
Fr
Jacob Davis
NH
North Carolina-Charl...
Sr
Todd Townsend
NH
North Carolina A&T
Jr
Aaron Deane
NH
North Carolina A&T
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Frank Quarles
7.29m
North Carolina A&T
2.
Sr
Jaylon Holt
7.15m
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Fr
Devin Norwood
7.03m
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Will Narramore
6.97m
Unattached
5.
So
Ben Sims
6.95m
Army
6.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
6.89m
Miami (FL)
7.
So
Lasheon Strozier
6.85m
North Carolina A&T
8.
Sr
Jonathan Gore
6.79m
Concord
9.
Jr
Tyler Davis
6.62m
Army
10.
So
Markel Dalton
6.55m
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
So
Corey Carvelli
6.30m
Concord
12.
Justin Hollis
6.15m
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Fr
Pablo Romero Gonzales
6.13m
High Point
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jordan Scott
15.78m
Virginia
2.
Jr
Aaron Worrell
15.25m
Virginia
3.
Sr
Jaylon Holt
15.10m
North Carolina-Charl...
4.
Will Narramore
14.54m
Unattached
5.
So
Markel Dalton
14.39m
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
Jr
Bradley Gibson
13.98m
Army
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carlos Mangum
20.91m
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Stevan Veselinovic
19.41m
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Sr
Charlie Ionata
19.07m
Wake Forest
4.
So
Kenneth Brinson
18.38m
Army
5.
Sr
Kyle Johnson
18.31m
Wake Forest
6.
So
Derrick Wheeler
15.95m
North Carolina A&T
7.
Jr
Dawson Hillis
15.45m
Army
8.
So
Wyatt Doughty
14.31m
Army
9.
So
Britton Mann
12.90m
High Point
10.
Fr
Michael Renard
12.51m
Army
Sr
Daquan Blake
FOUL
North Carolina A&T
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kristina Knott
7.39a
Miami (FL)
2.
Jr
India Brown
7.43a
North Carolina A&T
3.
Jordan Lavender
7.59a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Tori McKenzie
7.60a
Virginia
5.
So
Carolyn Brown
7.61a
Miami (FL)
6.
So
Yakira Love
7.65a
North Carolina A&T
7.
Fr
Anna Jefferson
7.69a
Virginia
8.
Fr
Tajah Walston
7.76a
North Carolina-Charl...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Kristina Knott
7.39a
Miami (FL)
2.
Jr
India Brown
7.50a
North Carolina A&T
3.
So
Yakira Love
7.57a
North Carolina A&T
4.
So
Carolyn Brown
7.59a
Miami (FL)
5.
Jordan Lavender
7.63a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Anna Jefferson
7.64a
Virginia
7.
Sr
Tori McKenzie
7.68a
Virginia
8.
Fr
Tajah Walston
7.71a
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Tori Ray
7.73a
North Carolina A&T
10.
So
Alex Council
7.74a
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Fr
Madeleine Akobundu
7.81a
North Carolina A&T
12.
Jr
Kiana Hairston
7.82a
Virginia
13.
Fr
Kanajzae Brown
7.83a
High Point
14.
So
Nyasia Daniels
7.84a
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
So
Cameren Pryor
7.87a
North Carolina-Charl...
16.
Fr
Yasheika Beckaroo
7.87a
Army
17.
So
Emily Malone
7.88a
Army
18.
So
Trishelle Leacock
7.90a
Miami (FL)
19.
So
Whidney Desormo
7.90a
Army
20.
So
Desiree Ross
7.92a
Elon
21.
Fr
Kierra Henderson
8.07a
Radford
22.
Fr
LaTisha Chambers
8.11a
Radford
23.
Sr
Amanda Gregory
8.13a
High Point
24.
Jr
Mikaela Campbell
8.22a
High Point
25.
Fr
Autumn Thomas
8.24a
Concord
26.
Fr
Deonna Davis
8.32a
Radford
27.
Fr
Sabra Matheney
8.40a
Concord
28.
Fr
Alexandra Cox
8.48a
Elon
28.
So
Antonia Smith
8.48a
North Carolina-Green...
30.
Fr
Alexis Rice
8.50a
North Carolina-Green...
31.
So
Amber Dickens
8.70a
North Carolina-Green...
32.
So
Heather Chernutan
8.71a
Concord
33.
So
Kaitlen Hubbard
8.73a
Concord
34.
Fr
Samantha Swackhammer
8.76a
High Point
35.
So
Linda Ault
8.95a
Concord
36.
So
Madison Sanders
9.18a
Concord
37.
Sr
Katlyn Adkins
10.20a
North Carolina-Green...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Anna Runia
24.56a
Miami (FL)
2.
Sr
Mary Allen
24.77a
Richmond
3.
Fr
Taliyah Townsend
25.03a
North Carolina A&T
4.
Jr
Morgan Knight
25.19a
North Carolina A&T
5.
So
Emily Malone
25.35a
Army
6.
So
Lauren Brzozowski
25.50a
Elon
7.
Fr
Kanajzae Brown
25.60a
High Point
8.
So
Desiree Ross
25.64a
Elon
9.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
25.65a
Miami (FL)
10.
Fr
Asya Macon
25.68a
North Carolina A&T
11.
Fr
LaTisha Chambers
25.75a
Radford
12.
Jr
Jordan Banks
25.99a
Wake Forest
13.
So
Anisa Toppin
26.02a
North Carolina A&T
14.
Fr
Madeleine Akobundu
26.17a
North Carolina A&T
15.
Sr
Hunter Roberts
26.28a
Wake Forest
16.
Fr
Yasheika Beckaroo
26.34a
Army
17.
So
Desirae Rowell
26.39a
North Carolina-Charl...
18.
Fr
Morgan Towe
26.64a
Richmond
19.
Fr
Lynne Mooradian
26.80a
Army
20.
So
Katherine Arbogast
26.82a
Elon
21.
So
Emilee Henry
26.90a
Concord
22.
Jr
Ashlynn Schiro
27.15a
High Point
23.
Sr
Jessica Shelton
27.20a
Radford
24.
Fr
Deonna Davis
27.22a
Radford
25.
Sr
Monica Mallory
27.52a
Radford
26.
Fr
Autumn Thomas
27.57a
Concord
27.
Jr
Lydia Laws
27.63a
Elon
28.
Fr
Alexandra Cox
27.76a
Elon
29.
So
Chloe Smith
27.90a
Richmond
30.
Fr
Sabra Matheney
28.89a
Concord
31.
Fr
Bailey Gillespy
28.90a
Richmond
32.
So
Kaitlen Hubbard
30.49a
Concord
33.
So
Linda Ault
30.53a
Concord
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
36.72a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Brittny Ellis
38.03a
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
38.15a
Miami (FL)
4.
Jordan Lavender
38.78a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Courtney Blanden
39.04a
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Erin Ford
39.28a
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Mary Allen
39.30a
Richmond
8.
Jr
Kristen Williams
39.38a
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Jr
Ama-Selina Tchume
39.58a
Virginia Tech
10.
Fr
Tori Ray
39.61a
North Carolina A&T
11.
Fr
Anna Jefferson
39.63a
Virginia
12.
Nora McKiver
39.85a
Unattached
13.
So
Nyasia Daniels
40.39a
North Carolina-Charl...
14.
Fr
Taliyah Townsend
40.51a
North Carolina A&T
15.
Fr
Tenae Washington
40.51a
Radford
16.
Sr
Andrea Wright
40.52a
Virginia
17.
Sr
Justice Briscoe
40.66a
North Carolina-Charl...
18.
So
Desiree Ross
40.78a
Elon
19.
Jr
Kiana Hairston
40.87a
Virginia
20.
Sr
Heather Smith
40.88a
Virginia
21.
Fr
Asya Macon
40.90a
North Carolina A&T
22.
Jr
Shanel Burr
40.94a
Virginia Tech
23.
Sr
Marissa Pinckney
41.01a
North Carolina-Charl...
24.
So
Alana Herran
41.07a
Virginia
25.
Fr
Alexis Woodley
41.30a
Virginia
26.
So
Sarah Johnson
41.79a
Wake Forest
27.
Fr
Maria Acosta
41.87a
Richmond
28.
Fr
Jasmine Parquet
42.34a
North Carolina-Charl...
29.
Fr
Morgan Towe
43.43a
Richmond
30.
Fr
Kyra Parker
43.55a
Virginia Tech
31.
Jr
Maya Hinton
43.72a
Wake Forest
32.
Jr
Lydia Laws
43.99a
Elon
33.
Fr
Nai'lah Rowe
44.26a
Richmond
34.
So
Chloe Smith
44.28a
Richmond
35.
Fr
Deonna Davis
44.55a
Radford
36.
Fr
Gabby Bowen
44.77a
Richmond
37.
Fr
Anika Weisbrod
45.78a
High Point
38.
Fr
Alexandra Cox
46.20a
Elon
39.
So
Heather Chernutan
46.50a
Concord
40.
Fr
Madison Reynolds
47.24a
High Point
41.
So
Madison Sanders
49.30a
Concord
42.
So
Mikkayla Hailey
54.10a
North Carolina-Green...
Jr
Andre'a Hopkins
DNF
North Carolina-Green...
So
Emma Gallagher
DQ
Wake Forest
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lauren Brzozowski
58.11a
Elon
2.
Sr
Anthonia Moore
58.52a
Miami (FL)
3.
Fr
Kristoni Barnes
58.94a
North Carolina A&T
4.
Fr
Maria Acosta
59.25a
Richmond
5.
Sr
Brittany Moss
59.33a
North Carolina-Charl...
6.
So
Katherine Arbogast
59.83a
Elon
7.
So
Maya Copeland
1:01.79a
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Fr
Jasmine Parquet
1:02.02a
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Fr
Nai'lah Rowe
1:02.24a
Richmond
10.
Fr
Gabby Bowen
1:03.56a
Richmond
11.
So
Jasmyn Gillespie
1:05.64a
High Point
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Arlicia Bush
1:14.09a
Virginia Tech
2.
So
Kiana Lee
1:16.02a
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Sr
Chimere Ezumah
1:16.45a
Virginia
4.
Jr
Amy Taintor
1:16.92a
Miami (FL)
5.
Fr
Kristoni Barnes
1:17.10a
North Carolina A&T
6.
Jr
Jada Gundran
1:17.22a
Virginia Tech
7.
Fr
Haley Watson
1:17.70a
Army
8.
Sr
Daniqua Dye
1:18.10a
North Carolina A&T
9.
Fr
Nia Hinds
1:18.64a
Miami (FL)
10.
So
Taylor Hamm
1:23.62a
Concord
11.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
1:23.70a
High Point
12.
So
Cory Wilson
1:26.68a
High Point
13.
Sr
Erika Bridges
1:30.63a
High Point
14.
Fr
Anna Habich
1:38.47a
North Carolina-Green...
15.
So
Kaitlen Hubbard
1:41.19a
Concord
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sonia Gaskin
2:08.53a
Unattached
2.
So
Cassie Mundekis
2:15.52a
Army
3.
Fr
Haley Watson
2:18.68a
Army
4.
Fr
Claire Brown
2:18.97a
Richmond
5.
So
Anne Den Otter
2:20.08a
Miami (FL)
6.
Fr
Kate Sanborn
2:20.71a
Army
7.
Fr
Andrea Karlen
2:23.76a
Army
8.
Jr
Kylie Knudsen
2:25.84a
Radford
9.
So
McKenzie Schrank
2:28.07a
Radford
10.
So
Sarah Hipwell
2:28.45a
Richmond
11.
So
Catrina Russell
3:21.87a
Concord
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rachel Pocratsky
2:50.00a
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
Laurie Barton
2:50.50a
Virginia Tech
3.
Jr
Amanda Corbosiero
2:52.49a
Richmond
4.
So
Cassie Mundekis
2:53.59a
Army
5.
Jr
Tessa Riley
2:54.41a
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Mikayla Richardson
2:54.75a
Virginia Tech
7.
So
Abby Halbrook
2:54.78a
Army
8.
So
Shannon Quinn
2:55.25a
Virginia Tech
9.
Jr
Imani Coleman
2:57.95a
North Carolina A&T
10.
So
Chelsea Smith
2:58.41a
Elon
11.
Jr
Micah Brickhill
2:58.44a
Virginia
12.
Fr
Taylor Delaney
2:58.87a
North Carolina-Green...
13.
Shannon Morton
2:58.94a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Haley Preschutti
2:59.32a
Richmond
15.
Fr
G'Jasmyne Butler
2:59.68a
North Carolina A&T
16.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
3:01.34a
Miami (FL)
17.
Fr
Samantha Coletti
3:01.58a
Army
18.
Fr
Andrea Karlen
3:01.67a
Army
19.
Fr
Kate Sanborn
3:01.89a
Army
20.
So
Alyssa Shupe
3:03.70a
Virginia Tech
21.
So
Anne Den Otter
3:07.30a
Miami (FL)
22.
Fr
Molly Offstein
3:07.82a
Elon
23.
Fr
Amanda Thomas
3:15.20a
Virginia Tech
24.
So
Karleigh Thompson
3:19.35a
Concord
25.
Fr
Kelsey Barrett
3:20.71a
North Carolina-Green...
26.
Fr
Holly Mordoff
3:25.08a
North Carolina-Green...
27.
So
Kayla Wetherell
3:29.18a
North Carolina-Green...
28.
Fr
Kate Golinsky
3:35.59a
Concord
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Green
4:47.62a
Virginia Tech
2.
Sr
Ellie Abrahamson
4:54.13a
Wake Forest
3.
So
Abby Halbrook
4:55.68a
Army
4.
So
Lauren Berman
4:55.88a
Virginia Tech
5.
Fr
Sarah Edwards
4:59.05a
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Jennifer Fleming
4:59.68a
Virginia Tech
7.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
5:00.17a
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Samantha Coletti
5:04.07a
Army
9.
So
Jenna Truedson
5:05.44a
Wake Forest
10.
Fr
Sara Freix
5:05.57a
Virginia Tech
11.
Jr
Lara-Ann Schwede
5:05.81a
Wake Forest
12.
So
Beatrice Boylan
5:06.43a
Wake Forest
13.
Abigail Motley
5:11.58a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Corey Weiss
5:15.04a
Elon
15.
Catharine Stone
5:23.92a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Kaitlyn Stone
5:27.58a
North Carolina-Green...
17.
Sr
Courtney Rice
5:30.54a
Radford
18.
So
Percie Lyons
5:31.12a
Radford
19.
So
Allison Brennan
5:37.92a
Radford
20.
Jr
Sarah DeSantis
5:38.16a
North Carolina-Green...
21.
So
Kenna Knowles
5:45.78a
Concord
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kathryn Lazarchick
9:41.44a
Wake Forest
2.
Jr
Shelby Cain
10:06.50a
Richmond
3.
So
Ave Grosenheider
10:12.02a
Richmond
4.
Jr
Catherine Allen
10:14.45a
Wake Forest
5.
So
Colleen Carney
10:21.44a
Richmond
6.
So
Isabelle Harouche
10:21.64a
Wake Forest
7.
So
Eryn Mills
10:26.76a
Richmond
8.
Sr
Natalia Ocasio
10:28.20a
High Point
9.
Sr
Sarah Fahmy
10:32.43a
Wake Forest
10.
Fr
Kathryn Kenwood
10:35.63a
Wake Forest
11.
Sr
Cozette Collin
10:39.44a
High Point
12.
Fr
Zoe Geis
10:42.24a
High Point
13.
Melanie Peters
10:43.28a
Unattached
14.
Sr
Emma Nowak
10:53.91a
Richmond
15.
So
Jordan Angers
10:54.23a
Richmond
16.
Fr
Kylie Hennessey
10:57.76a
High Point
17.
So
Bailey Knowles
11:18.00a
Concord
18.
Fr
Aidan Payton
11:23.65a
Concord
19.
Fr
Erika Echternach
11:28.89a
Richmond
20.
So
Kaylin Kessinger
11:46.47a
Concord
21.
So
Megan Stemple
12:36.25a
Concord
22.
Jr
Kristin Lee
13:16.25a
Concord
Jr
Katie Kennedy
DNF
Virginia Tech
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Bethany Nunnery
17:45.93a
Army
2.
Fr
Ramsey Wagner
18:26.50a
Army
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
8.29a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.37a
Miami (FL)
3.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
8.44a
Miami (FL)
4.
Nora McKiver
8.48a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Shanel Burr
8.51a
Virginia Tech
6.
Jr
Morgan Knight
8.54a
North Carolina A&T
7.
So
Ciara Leonard
8.70a
Virginia
8.
Sr
Heather Smith
8.82a
Virginia
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
8.33a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.48a
Miami (FL)
3.
Jr
Morgan Knight
8.51a
North Carolina A&T
4.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
8.55a
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Shanel Burr
8.63a
Virginia Tech
6.
Sr
Heather Smith
8.65a
Virginia
7.
So
Ciara Leonard
8.67a
Virginia
8.
Nora McKiver
8.68a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Alexis Woodley
8.70a
Virginia
10.
Fr
Madeleine Akobundu
8.73a
North Carolina A&T
10.
Jr
Jada Gundran
8.73a
Virginia Tech
12.
So
Anna Runia
8.74a
Miami (FL)
13.
Fr
Tenae Washington
8.82a
Radford
14.
So
Alana Herran
8.85a
Virginia
15.
Sr
Hunter Roberts
8.87a
Wake Forest
16.
Fr
Lynne Mooradian
9.12a
Army
17.
Sr
Jessica Shelton
9.13a
Radford
18.
Jr
Amy Taintor
9.25a
Miami (FL)
18.
Fr
Nia Hinds
9.25a
Miami (FL)
20.
Jr
Emily Dixon
9.27a
Elon
21.
Sr
Monica Mallory
9.28a
Radford
22.
Jr
Ashlynn Schiro
9.29a
High Point
23.
Sr
Amy Collins
9.30a
Wake Forest
24.
Fr
Torri Weathers
9.41a
North Carolina-Charl...
25.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
9.52a
North Carolina-Charl...
26.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
9.66a
High Point
27.
So
Desirae Rowell
9.74a
North Carolina-Charl...
28.
Jr
Mikaela Campbell
9.75a
High Point
29.
Jr
Lydia Laws
9.75a
Elon
30.
Jr
Imani McGhee
9.90a
North Carolina A&T
31.
So
Taylor Parcells
9.94a
North Carolina-Charl...
32.
Fr
Samantha Swackhammer
10.05a
High Point
33.
Jr
Jordan Banks
10.13a
Wake Forest
34.
Fr
Jade Smith
10.22a
North Carolina A&T
35.
Fr
Anika Weisbrod
10.22a
High Point
35.
Sr
Erika Bridges
10.22a
High Point
37.
Fr
Madison Reynolds
10.93a
High Point
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:38.56a
Miami (FL)
2.
Relay Team
3:45.98a
North Carolina A&T
3.
Relay Team
3:46.60a
Virginia Tech
4.
Relay Team
3:48.28a
North Carolina-Charl...
5.
Relay Team
3:48.74a
Miami (FL)
6.
Relay Team
3:51.11a
North Carolina A&T
7.
Relay Team
3:58.19a
Wake Forest
8.
Relay Team
3:58.63a
Army
9.
Relay Team
4:02.16a
Elon
10.
Relay Team
4:02.64a
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Relay Team
4:04.26a
High Point
12.
Relay Team
4:12.43a
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Relay Team
4:14.41a
Army
14.
Relay Team
4:37.60a
Concord
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:52.52a
High Point
2.
Relay Team
13:31.96a
Concord
3.
Relay Team
13:53.61a
Concord
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Christine Bohan
16.25m
Virginia
2.
Jr
Ozioma Edokobi
14.80m
North Carolina-Charl...
3.
Jr
Briyah Brown
14.52m
Army
4.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
14.01m
Miami (FL)
5.
So
Zakiya Rashid
13.98m
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Breanna Warren
13.89m
Elon
7.
Jr
Bryanna Hames
13.50m
Elon
8.
Sr
Nailha Rose-Delia
12.83m
Radford
9.
Fr
Kamryn Brinson
12.39m
Army
10.
Jr
Carrie Wasdyke
12.20m
Army
11.
Jr
Makenzi Holmes-Digiovine
12.15m
High Point
12.
Jr
Emily Campbell
11.96m
Wake Forest
13.
Fr
Lauren Schultz
11.73m
Army
14.
Fr
Anastasia Kramer
11.42m
Radford
15.
Jr
Imani Abraham
11.37m
North Carolina A&T
16.
So
Michelle Atherley
11.17m
Miami (FL)
17.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
10.49m
Elon
17.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
10.49m
Miami (FL)
19.
Fr
Allison Torrance
10.15m
High Point
20.
So
Taylor Parcells
9.91m
North Carolina-Charl...
21.
Fr
Lynne Mooradian
9.84m
Army
22.
Jr
Amy Taintor
9.79m
Miami (FL)
23.
So
Kaitlen Hubbard
9.73m
Concord
24.
Jr
CeAnna Soper
9.57m
High Point
25.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
9.30m
North Carolina-Charl...
26.
Sr
Alena McGonigle
8.79m
Richmond
27.
Fr
Nia Hinds
8.47m
Miami (FL)
28.
Fr
Jade Smith
8.45m
North Carolina A&T
29.
Sr
Casidy Howard
7.20m
Wake Forest
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Erika Voyzey
1.78m
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Alexandria Florent
1.74m
Wake Forest
3.
So
Michelle Atherley
1.69m
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Amy Taintor
1.69m
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Amy Collins
1.69m
Wake Forest
6.
So
Elizabeth Olesen
1.64m
North Carolina-Charl...
7.
So
Amaka Awuruonye
1.64m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Sr
Erika Bridges
1.59m
High Point
8.
Sr
Katy Harriman
1.59m
Radford
8.
Fr
Celine Thompson
1.59m
Miami (FL)
8.
Fr
Nia Hinds
1.59m
Miami (FL)
Sr
Jessica Shelton
NH
Radford
Jr
Imani McGhee
NH
North Carolina A&T
So
Jordyn Brown
NH
North Carolina-Charl...
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
NH
Miami (FL)
Fr
Bailey Gillespy
NH
Richmond
So
Charlotte Morrow
NH
High Point
Jr
Emily Dixon
NH
Elon
Jr
Emily Miller
NH
Virginia Tech
So
Sydney Blue
NH
North Carolina-Charl...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alina McDonald
4.32m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Bridget Guy
4.12m
Virginia
3.
Jessica Clendenning
3.92m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Emily Gale
3.92m
Miami (FL)
5.
Jr
Olivia Privitera
3.77m
Virginia Tech
5.
Fr
Theresa Demaria
3.77m
Virginia
7.
Sr
Amanda Gale
3.77m
Miami (FL)
8.
Sr
Erica Hjerpe
3.62m
Virginia Tech
9.
Jr
Katie Freix
3.62m
Virginia
10.
So
Tesia Kempski
3.47m
Wake Forest
Pole Vault
Unseeded
- Finals
x
1.
So
Maddie Schneider
3.50m
Army
2.
Erinn Schaal
3.45m
Unattached
3.
So
Ellie Bennett
3.30m
Elon
4.
Sr
Madison Bragg
3.30m
Wake Forest
5.
So
Nicole Karabas
3.15m
Elon
5.
Fr
Skyler Goss
3.15m
Army
5.
Fr
Alexandria Ungrady
3.15m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Sr
Elizabeth Rodes
3.15m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
So
Elizabeth Wood
3.15m
North Carolina-Charl...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kristina Knott
5.94m
Miami (FL)
2.
Fr
Darlene Charles
5.93m
Miami (FL)
3.
So
Kelly McKee
5.62m
Virginia
4.
So
Mia Barron
5.58m
Virginia
5.
Sr
Amy Collins
5.57m
Wake Forest
6.
Sr
Carrie Abraham
5.49m
Elon
7.
Jr
Imani McGhee
5.39m
North Carolina A&T
8.
Sr
Dejah Hayes
5.35m
North Carolina-Charl...
9.
Sr
Amanda Gregory
5.33m
High Point
10.
Fr
Tenae Washington
5.26m
Radford
11.
Jr
Jordan Banks
5.23m
Wake Forest
12.
Jr
Emily Dixon
5.22m
Elon
13.
Sr
Jayna Coyle
5.20m
Elon
13.
Jr
Essence Turner
5.20m
North Carolina-Charl...
15.
Sr
Jessica Shelton
5.18m
Radford
16.
Sr
Monica Mallory
5.12m
Radford
17.
So
Anisa Toppin
5.08m
North Carolina A&T
18.
Fr
LaTisha Chambers
4.98m
Radford
19.
Sr
Cori Lemere
4.94m
Army
20.
Fr
Kierra Henderson
4.90m
Radford
21.
Fr
Deb Majkowicz
4.86m
Army
22.
Fr
Torri Weathers
4.83m
North Carolina-Charl...
23.
So
Tya'tianna Johnson
4.82m
Army
24.
Fr
Lynne Mooradian
4.80m
Army
25.
Fr
Melody Burke
4.79m
Elon
26.
So
Desirae Rowell
4.75m
North Carolina-Charl...
27.
Fr
Anika Weisbrod
4.71m
High Point
28.
Fr
Madison Reynolds
4.48m
High Point
29.
Fr
Jade Smith
4.43m
North Carolina A&T
30.
Jr
Liz Montague
4.18m
Richmond
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Eszter Bajnok
12.52m
Virginia Tech
2.
So
Kelly McKee
12.34m
Virginia
3.
Fr
Darlene Charles
12.19m
Miami (FL)
4.
So
Mia Barron
12.10m
Virginia
5.
Jr
Niara Hill
11.90m
Miami (FL)
6.
Fr
Peyton Russell
11.79m
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Dejah Hayes
11.54m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Sr
Carrie Abraham
11.48m
Elon
9.
Jr
Jasmine Trogdon
11.41m
North Carolina-Charl...
10.
Jr
Essence Turner
11.17m
North Carolina-Charl...
11.
Sr
Jayna Coyle
11.10m
Elon
12.
Jr
Yasmine Artis
11.03m
North Carolina-Charl...
13.
Fr
Melody Burke
10.98m
Elon
14.
Fr
Ariel Wilbekin
10.90m
High Point
14.
So
Tya'tianna Johnson
10.90m
Army
16.
Fr
Deb Majkowicz
10.30m
Army
17.
Jr
Liz Montague
9.95m
Richmond
Fr
Skyler Goss
FOUL
Army
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Victoria Merriweather
19.11m
North Carolina-Charl...
2.
So
Alva Hicks
17.67m
Wake Forest
4.
Jr
Briyah Brown
17.30m
Army
5.
So
Zakiya Rashid
17.21m
Miami (FL)
6.
Fr
Kamryn Brinson
17.10m
Army
7.
Jr
Ozioma Edokobi
16.84m
North Carolina-Charl...
8.
Jr
Imani Abraham
15.25m
North Carolina A&T
9.
Sr
Briana O'Grady
14.82m
Elon
10.
Sr
Nailha Rose-Delia
14.60m
Radford
11.
Jr
Makenzi Holmes-Digiovine
14.55m
High Point
12.
Fr
Allison Torrance
13.65m
High Point
13.
Fr
Skylar Barthelmes
12.93m
Elon
14.
Sr
Rebecca Cousens
12.87m
Army
15.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
12.37m
Miami (FL)
16.
Jr
Bryanna Hames
12.00m
Elon
17.
Fr
Anastasia Kramer
10.95m
Radford
Hashtags
#virginia-tech
0 shares:
Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Virginia Tech Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#virginia-tech
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!