Invited groups |
2018UCF Black and Gold Outdoor Challenge 2018 Results - UCF Black and Gold Outdoor Challenge
Published by
Results: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2018 05:47 PM
UCF Black & Gold Challenge - 3/16/2018 to 3/17/2018
UCF Track Complex
Results
Event 1 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jordan, Natosha SO UCF 1.73m 5-08.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
O O XXO XXX
2 Carmouche, Imani FR South Florid 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O O O XXX
3 Godwin, Emily SR North Caroli 1.68m 5-06.00
1.63 1.68 1.73
XO XO XXX
3 White, Roderica SO Alabama Stat 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O XO XO XXX
5 Hinkle, Carly FR Kentucky 1.68m 5-06.00
1.63 1.68 1.73
O XXO XXX
6 Maczuga, Kayla SO Florida Stat 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
XO XO XXO XXX
7 Rice, Frances JR South Florid 1.63m 5-04.25
1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XXX
7 Powers, Kirby JR South Florid 1.63m 5-04.25
1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XXX
7 Battle, Moena FR Bethune-Cook 1.63m 5-04.25
1.63 1.68
O XXX
10 Nelson, Aisha JR Florida A&M 1.63m 5-04.25
1.58 1.63 1.68
XO XXO XXX
11 Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR Embry-Riddle 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
O XXX
11 Bannister, Tyler JR Lehigh 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
O XXX
11 Ekholm, Ellen SO Kentucky 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
O P
14 Welsh, Hannah SR Florida Stat 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
XO XXX
14 Giacomucci, Ashley SR Florida A&M 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
XO XXX
14 Acker, Kebreyona SR UCF 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
XO XXX
14 Otto, Jordan SO Lehigh 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.63
XO XXX
-- Locker, Latisha SO Alabama Stat NH
1.58
XXX
-- Dennis, Jazmyn FR Florida A&M NH
1.58
XXX
-- Gibson, Courtney FR Florida A&M NH
1.58
XXX
-- Wintle, Alexis SO Lehigh NH
1.58
XXX
-- McGavin, Monica SO Lehigh NH
1.58
XXX
Event 2 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Crist, Draven JR North Caroli 2.08m 6-09.75
1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
O XO O O XXX
2 Estrella, Christop SR Fairleigh Di 1.98m 6-06.00
1.93 1.98 2.03
XO XO XXX
3 Williams, Kelton JR Bethune-Cook 1.93m 6-04.00
1.93 1.98
XO XXX
3 Brown, Jamie JR Alabama Stat 1.93m 6-04.00
1.93 1.98
XO XXX
5 Guinn, Connor FR Embry-Riddle 1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
O XXO XXX
6 Goins, Javaris SO Alabama Stat 1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
O XXX
6 Marois, Kyle FR South Florid 1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93
O XXX
8 Elysee, Sandley FR Fairleigh Di 1.88m 6-02.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XXO P XXX
-- Trahan, Chaaka SO Alabama Stat NH
1.88
XXX
-- Wijayasinha, Steva JR Embry-Riddle NH
1.88
XXX
Event 3 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sweatman, Hailey SO South Caroli 3.95m 12-11.50
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O O P XXX
2 Breske, Nicole SO Florida Stat 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O O O XXX
3 Brunet, Brooke FR Dartmouth 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO O XXX
4 Valenti, Julia SO Dartmouth 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO XO XXX
5 Porter, Emerson FR North Caroli 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
6 Phelan, Cassandra FR South Florid 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XO XXX
7 Schafers, Summer SO Florida Stat 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XXO XO XXX
8 Blalock, Adele FR South Caroli 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XXO XXX
9 Brenner, Jamie SR South Florid 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XXO XXX
9 Chamness, Anna JR UCF 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO XXO XXX
11 Hawkins, Madisyn FR Lehigh 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
12 Goodwin, Olivia FR Dartmouth 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
XO XXX
13 Carroll, Nicole JR South Florid 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XXO XXX
14 Ogles, Olivia FR Florida Stat 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XXO XXO XXX
15 Hiremath, Shanthi SO Dartmouth 3.35m 10-11.75
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O O XXX
15 Bryan, Madison JR UCF 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XXX
17 Dennis, Jazmyn FR Florida A&M 3.35m 10-11.75
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O XO O XXX
17 Shank, Kennedy JR South Florid 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O XXX
19 Rice, Frances JR South Florid 3.20m 10-06.00
3.20 3.35
O XXX
20 Brooks, Cheyenne JR Florida A&M 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXO XXX
21 Reverand, Caitlin SO Lehigh 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O O XXX
22 Keating, Tarra JR Embry-Riddle 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
23 Alvarez, DiCaria JR Florida A&M 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
O O XXX
24 Pickney, Alexis JR Alabama Stat 2.90m 9-06.25
2.90 3.05
XO XXX
25 Blackmon, Lakeyah JR Alabama Stat 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XO XXX
25 Ranson, Bailey SR UCF 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XO XXX
25 Locker, Latisha SO Alabama Stat 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XO XXX
-- Eaton, Anna JR North Caroli NH
3.65
XXX
-- Coffman, Grace JR Lehigh NH
2.75
XXX
-- Bauer, Rachel FR Embry-Riddle NH
2.75
XXX
-- Toman, Kaitlyn JR Lehigh NH
3.35
XXX
-- Sinkler, Amanda SR South Florid NH
3.35 3.50
XX XXX
-- Silber, Sam FR South Caroli NH
3.35
XXX
Event 4 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gorski, Cole SR Ohio State 5.40m 17-08.50
5.00 5.15 5.30 5.40 5.50
O XXO XO XXO XXX
2 Bell, David JR South Florid 5.15m 16-10.75
5.00 5.15 5.30
O O XXX
3 Cobb, Coty JR Ohio State 5.15m 16-10.75
4.85 5.00 5.15 5.30
O XO O XXX
4 Hunter, Craig SR Connecticut 5.15m 16-10.75
5.00 5.15 5.30
XO XO XXX
5 Woodley, Armand JR South Caroli 5.15m 16-10.75
5.15 5.30
XXO XXX
6 Peare, Matthew FR Kentucky 5.00m 16-04.75
4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15
O O XO XXX
7 Fogarasi, Joe JR South Florid 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85 5.00
XO XXX
8 Musselman, Seth FR South Florid 4.70m 15-05.00
4.55 4.70 4.85
O O XXX
8 DeLuca, Marc FR Connecticut 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70 4.85
O XXX
10 Bergere, Ian JR Connecticut 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70 4.85
XO XXX
11 Harper, Dominic JR Bethune-Cook 4.55m 14-11.00
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
O O O XXX
12 Dixon, Liam SO North Caroli 4.55m 14-11.00
4.55 4.70
XO XXX
13 Palasti, Carter FR South Florid 4.55m 14-11.00
4.55 4.70
XXO XXX
14 Cashdollar, Daniel SR Embry-Riddle 4.40m 14-05.25
4.25 4.40 4.55
O O XXX
15 Kelly, Joseph SO Lehigh 4.40m 14-05.25
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
XO O O XXX
16 Mayes, Corbin FR Dartmouth 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40 4.55
XO XXX
17 McMillan, Connor FR Florida A&M 4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
O O XXX
17 Wortman, Alecsande SR Maine 4.25m 13-11.25
4.25 4.40
O XXX
19 Jordan, Max JR Lehigh 4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
XO XO XXX
20 Colello, Ben SR Dartmouth 4.10m 13-05.25
3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
O O O XXX
21 Bertrand, Mark FR Embry-Riddle 4.10m 13-05.25
3.95 4.10 4.25
O XXO XXX
22 Womble, Benjamin FR South Caroli 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XXO XXX
23 Goins, Javaris SO Alabama Stat 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
XXO XXX
-- # 15 Shepherd, David Unattached NH
4.85
XXX
-- Akins, David SR South Florid NH
4.85
XXX
-- Simpson, Bryce JR South Caroli NH
4.70
XXX
-- Frederick, Bailey JR North Caroli NH
4.40
XXX
-- Ives, Chandler SR Connecticut NH
4.70
XXX
-- Contreras, Matt SO Embry-Riddle NH
3.80
XXX
Event 5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 37 Malone, Chantel Unattached 6.38m 1.2 20-11.25
6.16m(-1.6) 6.23m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 6.38m(1.2) FOUL(3.4) 6.24m(-3.0)
2 Gill, Kaytlyn JR South Florid 5.83m 1.8 19-01.50
5.51m(-1.1) 5.46m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 5.83m(1.8) 5.57m(0.9) 5.61m(-0.9)
3 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cook 5.77m 1.3 18-11.25
5.69m(-3.2) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.50m(-3.3) FOUL(-1.0) 5.77m(1.3) 5.52m(-0.4)
4 Horn, Desiree SR Alabama Stat 5.66m 1.5 18-07.00
5.50m(-0.8) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.28m(-1.5) 5.55m(-0.9) 5.31m(0.1) 5.66m(1.5)
5 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cook 5.58m -1.6 18-03.75
5.01m(-1.1) 5.58m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4) 5.56m(-0.1) 5.42m(1.0) FOUL(-1.4)
6 McKenzie, Jasmine JR Bethune-Cook 5.57m -3.0 18-03.25
5.57m(-3.0) FOUL(-0.7) 5.43m(-1.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.28m(-2.0)
7 Kirby, Kaitlyn FR South Florid 5.55m 0.5 18-02.50
FOUL(-3.4) 5.55m(0.5) 5.50m(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.5) 5.34m(-0.1)
8 Gannon, Alexis JR North Caroli 5.51m 1.6 18-01.00
FOUL(-2.3) 5.35m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 5.21m(0.6) 5.51m(1.6)
9 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cook 5.33m NWI 17-06.00
5.33m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) FOUL(-1.1) 5.03m(1.5) 5.00m(1.2)
10 Stanley, Makyla JR South Caroli 5.32m -1.4 17-05.50
5.32m(-1.4) 5.27m(0.6) 5.06m(-1.8)
11 Wood, Alahni SO Florida A&M 5.32m -2.0 17-05.50
5.08m(-0.5) 4.68m(-1.1) 5.32m(-2.0)
12 Godwin, Emily SR North Caroli 5.28m -2.6 17-04.00
FOUL(-0.9) 5.25m(-2.8) 5.28m(-2.6)
13 # 32 Kirby, Wanetta Unattached 5.28m -0.6 17-04.00
5.11m(-1.4) 5.21m(-0.9) 5.28m(-0.6)
14 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cook 5.24m -1.9 17-02.25
5.10m(-1.1) 5.24m(-1.9) 5.07m(-2.2)
15 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle 5.22m -2.5 17-01.50
FOUL(-1.9) 5.22m(-2.5) 5.19m(-0.9)
16 Mahone, Breeanna FR Florida A&M 5.20m -0.3 17-00.75
5.00m(-2.3) 5.17m(0.5) 5.20m(-0.3)
17 Ellis, Javonia FR South Florid 5.18m -1.8 17-00.00
FOUL(-0.8) 5.18m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.3)
18 Goodwin, Olivia FR Dartmouth 5.15m -1.5 16-10.75
4.96m(-0.5) 5.15m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8)
19 Isles, Brianna SO North Caroli 5.10m 0.3 16-08.75
5.10m(0.3) FOUL(-2.8) 5.10m(-1.4)
20 Akinfe, Folasade SO Dartmouth 5.07m -3.4 16-07.75
FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-8.0) 5.07m(-3.4)
21 DeWeese, Brett FR Lehigh 5.06m 0.6 16-07.25
FOUL(-1.5) 5.06m(0.6) FOUL(-2.4)
22 Shippee, Catherine SO Lehigh 4.88m -1.2 16-00.25
4.87m(-0.4) 4.88m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.3)
23 Potter, Briana JR UCF 4.87m 0.6 15-11.75
4.67m(-0.6) 4.78m(-1.3) 4.87m(0.6)
24 Price, Madeline SO Fairleigh Di 4.87m -0.5 15-11.75
FOUL(-0.5) 4.28m(-0.7) 4.87m(-0.5)
25 Cruz-Chang, Juliet FR Florida Tech 4.86m -0.9 15-11.50
FOUL(-1.4) 4.68m(-0.2) 4.86m(-0.9)
26 Gibson, Courtney FR Florida A&M 4.82m -0.7 15-09.75
FOUL(-0.7) 4.74m(-1.7) 4.82m(-0.7)
27 Harding, Madison FR Lehigh 4.71m -0.6 15-05.50
4.57m(-1.8) 4.71m(-0.6) 4.34m(-1.5)
28 Bradley-Macklin, K FR UCF 4.69m -1.8 15-04.75
4.52m(-0.6) 4.35m(-2.0) 4.69m(-1.8)
29 Rollins, Jewel SO Central Stat 4.67m -0.2 15-04.00
4.55m(-1.2) 4.59m(-1.2) 4.67m(-0.2)
30 Freeman, Sarakaye SR Fairleigh Di 4.66m -0.2 15-03.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 4.66m(-0.2)
31 Willard, Kendall FR Maine 4.09m -2.3 13-05.00
4.09m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.4) 4.08m(-1.5)
32 Johnson, Destiny JR Central Stat 3.77m NWI 12-04.50
3.61m(-1.8) 3.76m(-1.1) 3.77m(-0.0)
-- Gray, Kortney SR Embry-Riddle FOUL
FOUL(-1.1) PASS PASS
Event 6 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Dorsey, Fred SR Kentucky 7.23m -2.5 23-08.75
7.11m(-1.0) 7.23m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.5) PASS PASS PASS
2 # 27 Nyamadi, Atsu Unattached 7.22m -0.5 23-08.25
7.12m(0.4) 7.22m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1)
3 Riley, Travis JR Kentucky 7.22m 0.1 23-08.25
6.73m(1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 7.22m(0.1) PASS PASS PASS
4 Brown, Jamie JR Alabama Stat 7.10m 0.2 23-03.50
FOUL(1.2) 6.92m(0.1) 7.10m(0.2) 7.00m(-1.6) 7.07m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4)
5 Shaw, Darryl SR North Caroli 7.08m 1.6 23-02.75
7.08m(1.6) FOUL(-0.6) 6.87m(0.1) 6.88m(-0.5) 6.68m(-0.1) 6.95m(-0.8)
6 # 16 Fields, George Shore AC 7.03m 0.4 23-00.75
6.50m(1.0) 6.75m(-2.1) 6.89m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 7.03m(0.4)
7 Beachem, JaQuaveon SO Bethune-Cook 6.93m 0.1 22-09.00
6.93m(0.1) 6.78m(2.3) FOUL(1.2) 6.74m(-0.6) 6.78m(-0.5) 6.76m(0.1)
8 Daniels, Jonah JR South Florid 6.89m 0.1 22-07.25
FOUL(1.8) 6.67m(2.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.4) 6.76m(-1.9) 6.89m(0.1)
9 Richardson, Jamaz FR Bethune-Cook 6.59m 0.7 21-07.50
6.47m(0.3) 6.59m(0.7) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) 6.29m(-1.1)
10 Sampson, Joel JR Bethune-Cook 6.59m -0.8 21-07.50
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.6) 6.59m(-0.8)
11 Lafferty, Luke JR South Florid 6.51m -1.8 21-04.25
FOUL(1.0) 6.51m(-1.8) 6.30m(-1.1)
12 Scott, Safir FR Connecticut 6.40m 1.3 21-00.00
6.40m(1.3) 6.21m(-3.3) PASS
13 Oglesby, Keion SO Fairleigh Di 6.21m -0.1 20-04.50
5.35m(-1.8) 6.21m(-0.1) 6.09m(-1.2)
14 Camera, Michael SR Lehigh 5.57m 0.7 18-03.25
5.51m(-1.1) 5.46m(-0.3) 5.57m(0.7)
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ebwea-Bile, Marie- JR Kentucky 13.49m -0.8 44-03.25
FOUL FOUL(1.4) 13.34m(-3.4) FOUL 13.49m(-0.8) 13.48m(-0.6)
2 Coombs, Latavia JR Kentucky 12.95m NWI 42-06.00
12.63m(NWI) 12.95m(NWI) 12.41m(-0.5) FOUL 12.60m(-1.4) FOUL
3 # 45 Biswal, Divya Unattached 12.25m 0.5 40-02.25
11.75m(NWI) 12.16m(1.4) FOUL FOUL 12.15m(-0.3) 12.25m(0.5)
4 Seibert, Mikaela JR Ohio State 12.01m -0.3 39-05.00
FOUL FOUL 11.92m(0.3) 12.01m(-0.3) 11.94m(-0.5) FOUL
5 Corbett, Tiara SO Florida A&M 11.93m 1.5 39-01.75
11.77m(NWI) 11.72m(0.2) 11.93m(1.5) 10.56m(1.4) 11.64m(0.1) 11.43m(-0.9)
6 Potter, Briana JR UCF 11.77m -1.4 38-07.50
11.64m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) 11.32m(-0.9) 10.99m(-0.5) FOUL 11.77m(-1.4)
7 Lacey, Tierra SR South Florid 11.72m NWI 38-05.50
11.72m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI) 11.40m(-0.4) 11.13m(1.9) FOUL FOUL
8 Gill, Kaytlyn JR South Florid 11.66m NWI 38-03.25
11.66m(NWI) 11.54m(-1.4) FOUL 11.63m(-0.5) FOUL FOUL
9 Davidson, Daneesha FR UCF 11.62m NWI 38-01.50
FOUL 11.59m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 McNeal, Christine FR Bethune-Cook 11.61m NWI 38-01.25
FOUL 11.61m(NWI) FOUL(1.0)
11 Giacomucci, Ashley SR Florida A&M 11.52m NWI 37-09.50
11.27m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.19m(-1.0)
12 Gibson, Courtney FR Florida A&M 11.26m NWI 36-11.50
FOUL 11.13m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI)
13 Dawson, Nicole SO Fairleigh Di 11.25m NWI 36-11.00
FOUL 11.25m(NWI) 10.92m(+0.0)
14 White, Roderica SO Alabama Stat 11.18m NWI 36-08.25
11.13m(NWI) FOUL 11.18m(NWI)
15 Schumann, Anna FR Maine 11.17m 0.2 36-07.75
FOUL 11.17m(0.2) 11.04m(-0.9)
16 Washington, Briann FR Florida A&M 11.09m NWI 36-04.75
11.09m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
17 Bradley-Macklin, K FR UCF 10.90m NWI 35-09.25
10.78m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI)
18 Shippee, Catherine SO Lehigh 10.80m NWI 35-05.25
FOUL FOUL 10.80m(NWI)
-- Howard, Akaila SO Central Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gruver, Olivia JR Kentucky FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ennis, Errol JR South Florid 15.12m -1.6 49-07.25
14.78m(-0.3) 14.46m(-0.7) 14.58m(-0.9) 14.66m(0.1) 14.54m(-0.5) 15.12m(-1.6)
2 Randrianasolo, Yan SR South Caroli 15.00m -1.0 49-02.50
FOUL 14.13m(-1.0) 14.13m(-0.5) 14.69m(-0.2) 14.83m(1.2) 15.00m(-1.0)
3 Sampson, Joel JR Bethune-Cook 14.68m -0.4 48-02.00
14.06m(-1.6) 14.54m(-0.9) 14.68m(-0.4) 14.28m(-0.2) 13.74m(0.3) 14.36m(-1.1)
4 Beachem, JaQuaveon SO Bethune-Cook 14.42m 0.1 47-03.75
14.15m(-0.5) 14.42m(0.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.37m(-1.7)
5 Falconer, Kani FR Florida A&M 14.03m +0.0 46-00.50
13.56m(-0.1) 13.54m(-1.0) 13.73m(-0.3) 13.93m(1.0) FOUL 14.03m(+0.0)
6 Perez, Brenden SR Fairleigh Di 13.83m +0.0 45-04.50
13.83m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Gooding, Michael SR Lehigh 13.58m -0.1 44-06.75
FOUL 13.58m(-0.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brown, Jamie JR Alabama Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 9 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Love, Shanice SO Florida Stat 56.38m 185-00
55.89m 56.22m 52.28m 56.38m FOUL 54.34m
2 Zarankaite, Ieva SR Florida Stat 54.00m 177-02
50.03m 52.59m 53.23m 54.00m 53.45m 50.29m
3 Grange, Gleneve SR Florida Stat 51.92m 170-04
50.87m FOUL 51.92m 51.54m FOUL 48.15m
4 Oladipo, Divine SO Connecticut 50.75m 166-06
41.48m FOUL 50.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 39 Tutson, Majesty Unattached 50.35m 165-02
49.77m FOUL 50.35m 48.76m 49.46m 46.56m
6 Fautsch, Nicole SO Kentucky 49.48m 162-04
49.09m FOUL 47.03m FOUL 49.48m 46.78m
7 Gorum, Taylor FR Florida A&M 49.30m 161-09
44.02m FOUL 45.13m 47.53m 48.91m 49.30m
8 Diller, Lyne'a SO Ohio State 46.56m 152-09
44.74m FOUL 43.57m 45.72m 45.19m 46.56m
9 Springs, Alycia SO South Caroli 45.23m 148-05
45.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Gustely, Phoebe FR Embry-Riddle 44.71m 146-08
43.90m 44.71m 40.53m
11 Reliford, Xiquaria SO Alabama Stat 44.57m 146-03
44.57m FOUL FOUL
12 Young, Kathleen FR South Caroli 44.48m 145-11
42.44m 41.49m 44.48m
13 Morgan, Courtney FR UCF 42.49m 139-05
39.95m 42.49m 42.12m
14 Curtin, Brittany FR Lehigh 42.29m 138-09
42.29m FOUL 40.54m
15 Aquilla, Adelaide FR Ohio State 42.01m 137-10
42.01m FOUL FOUL
16 Mazur, Samantha SR Connecticut 41.69m 136-09
41.69m FOUL FOUL
17 Thompson, Kristen SO Alabama Stat 40.93m 134-03
40.93m 40.71m FOUL
18 Murphy, Amanda FR South Caroli 40.81m 133-11
39.19m FOUL 40.81m
19 Lewis, Markeisha FR Florida A&M 39.52m 129-08
39.52m FOUL FOUL
20 White, Akassja JR Bethune-Cook 38.71m 127-00
38.71m FOUL FOUL
21 Stevens, Samantha FR Dartmouth 38.08m 124-11
38.08m FOUL FOUL
22 Bergeron, Rachel SR Maine 36.81m 120-09
36.81m FOUL FOUL
23 Luciani, Kambrie FR South Florid 36.75m 120-07
36.75m FOUL FOUL
24 Figueroa, Alelee SO Florida A&M 36.70m 120-05
36.70m FOUL FOUL
25 Johnson, Shontiell SR Florida A&M 35.75m 117-03
FOUL 35.75m FOUL
26 Simmons, Olivia SO Florida A&M 34.88m 114-05
FOUL FOUL 34.88m
27 Kiszenia, Nicole JR North Caroli 34.50m 113-02
34.50m FOUL FOUL
28 Atkins, Shanell SO UCF 33.50m 109-11
33.50m FOUL FOUL
29 Peppernick, Elizab FR Fairleigh Di 32.64m 107-01
FOUL 32.64m FOUL
30 Williams, Runeshia FR Bethune-Cook 31.66m 103-10
31.66m FOUL FOUL
31 Battistoni, Dara FR Fairleigh Di 31.40m 103-00
FOUL FOUL 31.40m
32 Frederick, Antonya FR Bethune-Cook 31.09m 102-00
31.09m FOUL FOUL
33 Milashus, Natalia SO Florida Tech 25.35m 83-02
25.35m FOUL FOUL
34 Alvarado, Jessica JR Florida Tech 20.79m 68-02
FOUL FOUL 20.79m
35 Solomon, Dorian FR Florida A&M 0.78m 2-07
FOUL 0.38m 0.78m FOUL
-- Simpson, Decoda SR Fairleigh Di FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bussard, Paige JR Embry-Riddle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gambacorta, Nina FR South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Scott, Onnika JR Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 10 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Droogsma, Austin SR Florida Stat 57.13m 187-05
FOUL 52.17m 52.36m 57.13m FOUL 53.59m
2 Castle, Noah JR Kentucky 54.79m 179-09
FOUL 52.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.79m
3 McArthur, Daniel SO North Caroli 54.64m 179-03
52.97m 52.66m FOUL FOUL 54.64m FOUL
4 thomas, jared Unattached 53.98m 177-01
51.72m FOUL 53.39m 53.36m 53.26m 53.98m
5 Lenford, Charles SO Kentucky 52.38m 171-10
50.88m 51.32m 52.38m FOUL FOUL 52.16m
6 Agwu, Noah JR Florida Stat 52.32m 171-08
47.95m 50.39m 52.32m 49.41m 46.45m FOUL
7 Kemp, Caesar FR Alabama Stat 46.17m 151-06
FOUL 46.17m FOUL FOUL 44.94m FOUL
8 Haynes, Michael JR Embry-Riddle 46.14m 151-04
45.05m 46.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.50m
9 # 27 Nyamadi, Atsu Unattached 46.12m 151-04
FOUL FOUL 46.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Stueber, Todd FR Connecticut 45.60m 149-07
41.00m FOUL 45.60m
11 Bryer, Logan SR Kentucky 45.07m 147-10
45.07m FOUL FOUL
12 Nelson, Marqius SO Alabama Stat 42.97m 141-00
42.97m FOUL FOUL
13 Farner, Zachery SR Embry-Riddle 42.94m 140-10
42.94m FOUL FOUL
14 Lufkin, Adam SR Maine 42.66m 139-11
FOUL 42.66m FOUL
15 Byfield, Roshaine SR Alabama Stat 42.29m 138-09
FOUL FOUL 42.29m
16 Peters, Jeremiah JR Bethune-Cook 42.13m 138-03
FOUL FOUL 42.13m
17 Butler, Joshua SO Florida A&M 41.89m 137-05
FOUL 41.89m FOUL
18 Rivera, Luis JR Embry-Riddle 41.73m 136-11
41.73m FOUL FOUL
19 Colello, Ben SR Dartmouth 41.62m 136-06
41.62m FOUL FOUL
20 Castano, Sebastian SO Connecticut 41.42m 135-11
FOUL FOUL 41.42m
20 Ruh, Ethan SO Dartmouth 41.42m 135-11
41.42m FOUL FOUL
22 Hanna, Aaron JR Florida A&M 39.35m 129-01
39.35m FOUL FOUL
22 Knowles, Trevor SR Lehigh 39.35m 129-01
39.35m FOUL FOUL
24 Mouzakis, Anastasi FR Lehigh 38.94m 127-09
38.94m FOUL FOUL
25 Minor, Colin SR Dartmouth 38.75m 127-01
FOUL 38.75m FOUL
26 Womble, Benjamin FR South Caroli 38.46m 126-02
38.46m FOUL FOUL
27 Thompson, Cameron SO Connecticut 38.16m 125-02
FOUL 38.16m FOUL
28 Holston, Sidney SO Bethune-Cook 37.69m 123-08
37.69m FOUL FOUL
29 Ose, Benjamin JR Dartmouth 36.73m 120-06
36.73m FOUL FOUL
30 Newberg, Dante JR Florida Stat 33.44m 109-08
33.44m FOUL FOUL
31 Sindelar, Matthew JR Dartmouth 31.69m 104-00
FOUL FOUL 31.69m
32 Omolo, Jardon FR Florida A&M 31.36m 102-11
FOUL 31.36m FOUL
33 Urli, Stephen FR Maine 28.70m 94-02
FOUL 28.70m FOUL
34 Abrams, Kailen FR Central Stat 26.39m 86-07
FOUL 26.39m FOUL
-- Baker, Korteece SO Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Leemet, Markus SR South Caroli FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 11 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shippee, Jillian FR North Caroli 60.82m 199-06
60.82m FOUL 58.71m 60.79m FOUL 58.51m
2 Barnsdale, Alice FR Maine 59.35m 194-09
FOUL 54.56m 54.65m 55.39m 59.35m 56.21m
3 Botsis, Chanell SO Connecticut 58.89m 193-02
56.47m 57.47m FOUL 58.89m FOUL 56.82m
4 Bergeron, Rachel SR Maine 58.59m 192-03
56.93m 58.59m 55.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Durant, Gabby JR UCF 56.55m 185-06
54.72m FOUL 56.55m 54.01m 54.60m 47.82m
6 Cooke, Alexandria SR North Caroli 54.78m 179-09
FOUL 54.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.34m
7 Scott, Onnika JR Florida A&M 51.82m 170-00
47.06m 51.82m 48.39m 49.19m 49.27m FOUL
8 Murphy, Amanda FR South Caroli 49.98m 164-00
49.98m 48.28m 47.50m FOUL 49.33m 46.38m
9 Blount, Amaris JR Connecticut 49.53m 162-06
37.90m 45.37m 49.15m FOUL 49.53m 44.34m
10 Wilson, Ashley JR South Florid 47.95m 157-04
47.50m 47.95m FOUL
11 Thomas, Kelli SR Connecticut 47.72m 156-07
FOUL 47.72m FOUL
12 Young, Kathleen FR South Caroli 47.07m 154-05
47.07m 44.96m 46.60m
13 Solomon, Dorian FR Florida A&M 46.72m 153-03
40.41m 44.36m 46.72m
14 White, Akassja JR Bethune-Cook 45.94m 150-09
FOUL FOUL 45.94m
15 Bussard, Paige JR Embry-Riddle 44.69m 146-07
44.69m FOUL 42.80m
16 Simpson, Decoda SR Fairleigh Di 44.29m 145-04
42.90m 43.92m 44.29m
17 Gambacorta, Nina FR South Caroli 44.25m 145-02
43.86m 44.25m 43.95m
18 Johnson, Shontiell SR Florida A&M 43.70m 143-04
FOUL 43.70m 43.13m
19 Figueroa, Alelee SO Florida A&M 42.33m 138-10
FOUL FOUL 42.33m
20 Isenard, Christina JR Embry-Riddle 42.02m 137-10
42.02m FOUL 40.79m
21 Fautsch, Nicole SO Kentucky 41.21m 135-02
41.21m 40.63m 41.21m
22 Aquilla, Adelaide FR Ohio State 40.98m 134-05
FOUL 40.98m FOUL
23 Addo, Akua SR Fairleigh Di 40.01m 131-03
40.01m FOUL FOUL
24 Williams, Runeshia FR Bethune-Cook 39.56m 129-09
FOUL FOUL 39.56m
25 Douglas, Bridget SR Dartmouth 38.98m 127-11
38.98m FOUL FOUL
26 Frederick, Antonya FR Bethune-Cook 38.65m 126-10
38.65m FOUL FOUL
27 Simmons, Olivia SO Florida A&M 36.95m 121-03
FOUL 36.95m FOUL
28 Stevens, Samantha FR Dartmouth 36.20m 118-09
36.20m FOUL FOUL
29 Reliford, Xiquaria SO Alabama Stat 35.15m 115-04
FOUL 35.15m FOUL
30 Thompson, Kristen SO Alabama Stat 35.09m 115-01
FOUL 35.09m FOUL
31 Lewis, Markeisha FR Florida A&M 33.63m 110-04
33.63m FOUL FOUL
32 Williams, Bridgett SO Alabama Stat 31.82m 104-05
FOUL FOUL 31.82m
33 Milashus, Natalia SO Florida Tech 23.70m 77-09
23.70m FOUL FOUL
34 Peppernick, Elizab FR Fairleigh Di 23.34m 76-07
FOUL 23.34m FOUL
35 Gorum, Taylor FR Florida A&M 22.09m 72-06
FOUL 22.09m FOUL
36 Alvarado, Jessica JR Florida Tech 18.68m 61-03
18.68m FOUL FOUL
-- Mazur, Samantha SR Connecticut FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 12 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cline, David SR Kentucky 66.29m 217-06
60.07m 61.11m 60.82m 59.97m 61.57m 66.29m
2 Zedella, Aaron SR Ohio State 62.09m 203-08
60.53m 61.49m FOUL 61.36m 57.52m 62.09m
3 Thompson, Cameron SO Connecticut 60.74m 199-03
58.97m 60.74m FOUL 57.60m 60.48m FOUL
4 Bryer, Logan SR Kentucky 60.46m 198-04
59.61m 58.12m FOUL 56.35m 57.66m 60.46m
5 Tirado, Brandon JR Florida Stat 58.01m 190-04
55.80m 56.31m 57.00m 58.01m 56.19m FOUL
6 Lenford, Charles SO Kentucky 57.70m 189-04
57.70m 57.29m 52.86m 53.58m 56.06m FOUL
7 Seipel, Max SR Ohio State 55.49m 182-01
54.99m 54.15m 55.49m 52.81m 53.35m 53.57m
8 Todaro, Nicholas SR Fairleigh Di 54.56m 179-00
54.56m FOUL 51.74m 53.01m 52.36m 52.48m
9 Farner, Zachery SR Embry-Riddle 54.46m 178-08
49.99m 54.46m 53.87m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Robinson, Bruce JR South Florid 53.79m 176-06
53.79m FOUL FOUL
11 Minor, Colin SR Dartmouth 53.78m 176-05
FOUL FOUL 53.78m
12 Huffman, Nikolas SR Kentucky 53.69m 176-02
53.34m FOUL 53.69m
13 Diaczynsky, Zach SR South Florid 52.70m 172-11
52.70m FOUL FOUL
14 Castano, Sebastian SO Connecticut 52.54m 172-04
48.29m FOUL 52.54m
15 Murray, Thomas SR Maine 51.47m 168-10
51.47m FOUL 49.51m
16 Holston, Sidney SO Bethune-Cook 51.04m 167-05
45.99m FOUL 51.04m
17 Nelson, Marqius SO Alabama Stat 45.50m 149-03
43.92m 45.50m FOUL
18 Hanna, Aaron JR Florida A&M 44.82m 147-00
FOUL FOUL 44.82m
19 Haynes, Michael JR Embry-Riddle 39.87m 130-10
39.87m FOUL FOUL
20 Tate, Keno SO Bethune-Cook 39.38m 129-02
39.38m FOUL FOUL
21 Peters, Jeremiah JR Bethune-Cook 38.69m 126-11
38.69m FOUL FOUL
22 Baker, Korteece SO Florida A&M 37.59m 123-04
FOUL 37.59m FOUL
23 Kemp, Caesar FR Alabama Stat 36.19m 118-09
36.19m FOUL FOUL
24 Gere, Austin SO Fairleigh Di 31.12m 102-01
31.12m FOUL FOUL
25 Butler, Joshua SO Florida A&M 30.45m 99-11
30.45m FOUL FOUL
-- Omolo, Jardon FR Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 13 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Freedman, Shelby JR South Caroli 46.70m 153-02
46.70m 41.70m ND 39.53m 41.66m PASS
2 Ghalam, Thalia SO Connecticut 41.39m 135-09
41.39m 40.26m 41.00m 40.16m 40.53m 38.84m
3 Suttmeier, Amy JR South Caroli 41.30m 135-06
39.58m 38.11m 39.74m 39.00m 41.30m 37.87m
4 Stanley, Sarah JR Ohio State 41.30m 135-06
39.12m FOUL 41.30m 37.10m FOUL FOUL
5 Bryant, Catherine JR Florida A&M 41.15m 135-00
41.15m 39.78m FOUL FOUL ND 35.95m
6 Krug, Brittany FR South Florid 40.53m 133-00
39.60m 40.53m 38.68m 37.06m 38.89m 39.46m
7 Maczuga, Kayla SO Florida Stat 39.95m 131-01
37.00m 39.95m 36.51m 36.69m 38.96m ND
8 Corbett, Brittany SR Florida A&M 38.20m 125-04
38.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Douglas, Bridget SR Dartmouth 38.16m 125-02
36.06m ND 38.16m ND 35.84m 35.40m
10 Williams, Bridgett SO Alabama Stat 36.12m 118-06
FOUL 36.12m ND
-- Scott, Onnika JR Florida A&M ND
ND PASS PASS
-- Solomon, Dorian FR Florida A&M ND
ND ND ND
-- Harding, Madison FR Lehigh ND
ND ND ND
-- Dmytruk, Alexandra FR Florida Tech ND
ND ND ND
-- Luciani, Kambrie FR South Florid ND
ND ND ND
-- Milashus, Natalia SO Florida Tech ND
ND ND ND
-- Alvarado, Jessica JR Florida Tech ND
ND ND ND
-- White, Roderica SO Alabama Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- Figueroa, Alelee SO Florida A&M ND
ND ND ND
-- Lavallias, Christi SO Alabama Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- Rodriguez, Jade FR Fairleigh Di ND
ND ND ND
-- Locker, Latisha SO Alabama Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- Giacomucci, Ashley SR Florida A&M ND
ND ND ND
-- Thompson, Kristen SO Alabama Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- Lewis, Markeisha FR Florida A&M ND
ND PASS PASS
-- Lovett, Shamaria JR Alabama Stat FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Williams, Precious JR UCF FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Kirby, Kaitlyn FR South Florid FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- Battistoni, Dara FR Fairleigh Di FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Gustely, Phoebe FR Embry-Riddle FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Simmons, Olivia SO Florida A&M FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Gorum, Taylor FR Florida A&M FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- Garman, Maria JR Dartmouth FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Godwin, Emily SR North Caroli FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Bannister, Tyler JR Lehigh FOUL
ND FOUL ND
Event 14 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Foster, Kevin SR Connecticut 69.96m 229-06
69.96m 67.23m FOUL 62.39m
2 Zuidema, Seth SR Connecticut 65.95m 216-04
62.21m 65.39m 64.12m 60.55m 65.95m FOUL
3 # 6 Ortiz Rios, Kevin Unattached 65.88m 216-02
FOUL 61.53m 58.91m 59.94m 65.88m FOUL
4 Shalaway, Ethan SR Kentucky 65.85m 216-00
60.30m 56.18m 65.58m 64.44m 62.98m 65.85m
5 # 27 Nyamadi, Atsu Unattached 62.67m 205-07
FOUL FOUL 57.65m FOUL FOUL 62.67m
6 Mastropaolo, Danie SO Ohio State 62.29m 204-04
49.88m 62.29m 59.20m 57.18m 51.98m 59.91m
7 Jeffers, Michael FR Connecticut 60.49m 198-05
59.81m 60.49m 58.96m 60.00m 56.51m FOUL
8 Colello, Ben SR Dartmouth 59.03m 193-08
51.48m 57.30m FOUL 56.85m 59.03m FOUL
9 McClain, Conor SO Florida Stat 56.87m 186-07
55.13m 54.48m 56.12m 51.19m FOUL 56.87m
10 Marta, Elijah SR Kentucky 54.35m 178-04
54.12m FOUL 54.35m
11 Martin, Jared SO North Caroli 54.34m 178-03
54.34m 53.41m ND
12 Ose, Benjamin JR Dartmouth 53.24m 174-08
50.50m 53.24m FOUL
13 # 1 Collins, Christop Unattached 52.97m 173-09
52.97m FOUL FOUL
14 Guillermo, Carlos JR Embry-Riddle 51.61m 169-04
47.45m 51.61m 45.97m
15 Bobet, Terrence FR Embry-Riddle 50.07m 164-03
48.76m 46.02m 50.07m
16 Goins, Javaris SO Alabama Stat 48.10m 157-10
FOUL 48.10m FOUL
17 Eskew, Will JR North Caroli 47.29m 155-02
ND 47.29m FOUL
18 Newberg, Dante JR Florida Stat 47.28m 155-01
46.04m 47.28m FOUL
19 Flynn, Conner SO Florida Stat 45.80m 150-03
FOUL ND 45.80m
-- Nelson, Marqius SO Alabama Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- Simpkins, Pherris JR Florida A&M ND
ND ND ND
-- Cashdollar, Daniel SR Embry-Riddle ND
ND ND ND
-- Sindelar, Matthew JR Dartmouth ND
ND ND ND
-- Jenkins, Terrance SR Alabama Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- Hanna, Aaron JR Florida A&M ND
ND
-- Scott, Raekwon JR South Florid FOUL
FOUL
-- Knowles, Trevor SR Lehigh FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- McMillan, Connor FR Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Trahan, Chaaka SO Alabama Stat FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Ferrara, Francis SO Fairleigh Di FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Moore, Michael FR Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Duckworth, Tim SR Kentucky FOUL
FOUL
-- Butler, Joshua SO Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL ND ND
Event 15 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Oladipo, Divine SO Connecticut 15.26m 50-00.75
FOUL 14.90m 15.26m FOUL 15.10m FOUL
2 Fautsch, Nicole SO Kentucky 15.15m 49-08.50
15.15m 14.48m FOUL 14.69m FOUL FOUL
3 Diller, Lyne'a SO Ohio State 14.68m 48-02.00
13.88m 13.98m 14.68m
4 Atkins, Shanell SO UCF 14.66m 48-01.25
FOUL FOUL 13.98m 14.66m FOUL 13.81m
5 # 35 Simons, Catoria Unattached 14.55m 47-09.00
14.55m FOUL 14.07m 14.54m 14.16m 14.26m
6 Coronado, Merari FR Embry-Riddle 14.23m 46-08.25
FOUL 12.90m 13.76m 13.78m 12.92m 14.23m
7 Springs, Alycia SO South Caroli 14.18m 46-06.25
14.00m FOUL 14.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Morgan, Courtney FR UCF 13.90m 45-07.25
13.36m 13.14m 13.77m 13.90m 13.48m 13.76m
9 Carter, Jhane' SR UCF 13.78m 45-02.50
FOUL FOUL 13.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Aquilla, Adelaide FR Ohio State 13.59m 44-07.00
13.59m FOUL 12.78m
11 White, Akassja JR Bethune-Cook 13.41m 44-00.00
FOUL FOUL 13.41m
12 Solomon, Dorian FR Florida A&M 13.29m 43-07.25
12.93m 13.29m FOUL
13 Gorum, Taylor FR Florida A&M 13.10m 42-11.75
FOUL 13.10m FOUL
14 Shippee, Jillian FR North Caroli 13.04m 42-09.50
12.30m FOUL 13.04m
15 Isenard, Christina JR Embry-Riddle 13.02m 42-08.75
13.02m FOUL FOUL
16 Johnson, Shontiell SR Florida A&M 12.83m 42-01.25
12.25m 12.83m FOUL
17 Thompson, Kristen SO Alabama Stat 12.70m 41-08.00
11.63m 12.36m 12.70m
18 Lewis, Markeisha FR Florida A&M 12.60m 41-04.25
12.60m FOUL ND
19 Durant, Gabby JR UCF 12.57m 41-03.00
11.88m ND 12.57m
20 Reliford, Xiquaria SO Alabama Stat 12.34m 40-06.00
12.34m ND ND
21 Stevens, Samantha FR Dartmouth 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m ND ND
22 Williams, Runeshia FR Bethune-Cook 11.60m 38-00.75
11.60m ND FOUL
23 Williams, Bridgett SO Alabama Stat 11.23m 36-10.25
FOUL 11.23m ND
24 Bussard, Paige JR Embry-Riddle 11.09m 36-04.75
11.09m ND ND
25 Alvin, Ed'Quisha SO Florida A&M 10.16m 33-04.00
FOUL 10.16m FOUL
26 Milashus, Natalia SO Florida Tech 8.67m 28-05.50
8.67m FOUL FOUL
27 Leigh, Kyrah SO Central Stat 5.22m 17-01.50
ND FOUL 5.22m
-- Frederick, Antonya FR Bethune-Cook FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
Event 16 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McArthur, Daniel SO North Caroli 18.33m 60-01.75
FOUL 18.07m FOUL FOUL 18.33m FOUL
2 Favors, Eric SO South Caroli 18.26m 59-11.00
17.58m 18.26m FOUL 17.68m 18.19m FOUL
3 Seipel, Max SR Ohio State 17.39m 57-00.75
16.64m 17.14m 17.39m 16.63m 16.19m FOUL
4 Peters, Jeremiah JR Bethune-Cook 17.27m 56-08.00
16.88m 17.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Kemp, Caesar FR Alabama Stat 17.01m 55-09.75
15.56m 15.86m 17.01m FOUL FOUL 16.60m
6 Diaczynsky, Zach SR South Florid 16.70m 54-09.50
15.96m 16.70m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.14m
7 Byfield, Roshaine SR Alabama Stat 15.56m 51-00.75
15.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.29m
8 Stueber, Todd FR Connecticut 15.48m 50-09.50
15.45m FOUL 14.98m FOUL FOUL 15.48m
9 Hanna, Aaron JR Florida A&M 15.24m 50-00.00
FOUL FOUL 15.17m 14.29m 15.24m 14.45m
10 Ruh, Ethan SO Dartmouth 14.97m 49-01.50
FOUL FOUL 14.97m
11 Lufkin, Adam SR Maine 14.87m 48-09.50
14.35m 14.67m 14.87m
12 Holston, Sidney SO Bethune-Cook 13.47m 44-02.50
13.47m ND ND
13 Bobet, Terrence FR Embry-Riddle 12.93m 42-05.25
FOUL FOUL 12.93m
14 Nelson, Marqius SO Alabama Stat 12.81m 42-00.50
12.81m FOUL ND
15 Murray, Thomas SR Maine 12.69m 41-07.75
12.69m FOUL FOUL
16 Carpenter, Zackary FR Embry-Riddle 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m FOUL FOUL
17 Scott, Raekwon JR South Florid 12.37m 40-07.00
FOUL 12.37m ND
18 Moore, Michael FR Florida A&M 11.78m 38-07.75
FOUL 11.78m FOUL
19 Gere, Austin SO Fairleigh Di 11.64m 38-02.25
11.64m FOUL FOUL
20 Meadors, Darius SO Central Stat 10.50m 34-05.50
FOUL 10.50m ND
-- Robinson, Bruce JR South Florid FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Farner, Zachery SR Embry-Riddle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Minor, Colin SR Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Zedella, Aaron SR Ohio State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Urli, Stephen FR Maine FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 17 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 44.79 1
1) McCreath-Tardiel, Sade JR 2) Brinson, Jonina SR
3) Nichols, Monae' FR 4) Morrison, Quamecha JR
2 South Carolina 'A' 44.90 1
1) Parks, Milan JR 2) Dendy, Maiya JR
3) Stanley, Makyla JR 4) Pennamon, Amecia FR
3 South Florida 'A' 44.96 1
1) Bazile, Shenica JR 2) Francis, Chelsea JR
3) Fairley, Destiny FR 4) Massie, Jada JR
4 Ohio State 'A' 45.06 1
1) Battle, Anavia FR 2) Ray, Chantel SR
3) Soleyn, Bliss JR 4) Barrie, Maggie SR
5 Ucf 'A' 45.17 1
1) Wollaston, Sarah FR 2) Williams, Shaniya FR
3) Holback, Ciara FR 4) Williams, Alissa JR
6 Alabama State 'B' 45.60 2
1) Hudson, Emoni JR 2) Horn, Desiree SR
3) Evans, Kyana FR 4) Lovett, Shamaria JR
7 Ohio State 'B' 45.78 1
1) Richardson, Syaira FR 2) Hannan, Beatrice SR
3) Seibert, Mikaela JR 4) Barlow, Halimah SO
8 Embry-Riddle 'A' 48.84 2
1) Gray, Kortney SR 2) Brown, Daisha JR
3) Chambers, Tamara JR 4) Champer, Taylor FR
9 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 48.87 2
1) McGuire, Ashley SR 2) Price, Madeline SO
3) Freeman, Sarakaye SR 4) Caul, Shaniyah FR
10 Central State 'A' 50.13 2
1) Seay, Daphne SO 2) Lockhart, Iesha JR
3) Rollins, Jewel SO 4) Mitchell, Krystal FR
-- Alabama State 'A' DQ 1 Out Of Zone 3
1) Lewis, Kaila SO 2) Hackney, Charminiqu SO
3) Whittaker, Zaria SO 4) Jack, Nia SO
Event 18 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alabama State 'A' 40.42 1
1) Davis, Josh JR 2) Spike, Norris JR
3) Jones, Tyron SO 4) Member-Meneh, Lezoghia SO
2 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 40.48 1
1) Williams, Jordan SO 2) Fair, Kareem SR
3) Moore, Jonathan SR 4) Bailey, Henrick SR
3 Ohio State 'B' 41.10 1
1) Burke, Asa SO 2) Bramwell, Drelan SR
3) Cooper, Joseph FR 4) Jeff, Andre FR
4 South Carolina 'A' 41.22 1
1) Randrianasolo, Yann SR 2) Singleton, Darrell SO
3) Thomas, Yohance JR 4) Leemet, Markus SR
5 Florida A&M 'A' 41.39 2
1) Poole, Michael JR 2) Smith, Jamari SO
3) Simpkins, Pherris JR 4) Ashley, Timothy SO
6 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 41.95 2
1) Collis, Xavier SR 2) Perez, Brenden SR
3) Velez, Nasir SO 4) Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry SO
7 Embry-Riddle 'A' 42.62 2
1) Ancar, Nehemiah FR 2) Marts, Lonnie JR
3) Dean, John-Paul SO 4) Paul, Revendy FR
8 Tampa 'A' 43.91 2
1) Ambrose, Evan FR 2) Phelps, Donald SO
3) Molinaro, Luke SO 4) Kellet, Danny FR
-- South Florida 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone 2
1) Peter, Justin FR 2) Terry, Taquon SO
3) Lafferty, Luke JR 4) Nock, Maurice JR
-- Ohio State 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone 3
1) Harrison, Eric FR 2) Gray, Nick JR
3) Mott, Tavonte FR 4) Bazile, Zack SR
Event 19 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Empire Athletics 'A' 3:35.79 1
1) #47 Washington, Taylor 2) #41 Alexander, Kineke
3) #42 Dirkes, Samantha 4) #40 Hackett, Semoy
2 Ohio State 'A' 3:37.87 1
1) Hannan, Beatrice SR 2) Battle, Anavia FR
3) Wilson, Tamani SO 4) Winters, Karrington JR
3 South Carolina 'A' 3:40.11 1
1) Holmes, Precious SR 2) Davis, Stephanie FR
3) Mills, Tatyana JR 4) Abrams, Aliyah JR
4 North Carolina 'A' 3:43.91 1
1) Christian, Jewel SR 2) Sherman, Katlin JR
3) Dunston, Cierra SR 4) McNeill, McKinley SO
5 Florida A&M 'A' 3:48.10 1
1) Mason, Tamera FR 2) Johnson, Destiny SR
3) Mahone, Breeanna FR 4) Koech, Ascar FR
6 Ohio State 'B' 3:49.87 1
1) Figler, Mary FR 2) Barlow, Halimah SO
3) Ubbing, Annie SO 4) Ayoub, Aziza FR
7 Ucf 'A' 3:50.46 1
1) Crear, Ebony SR 2) Gallmon, Loren SO
3) Davidson, Daneesha FR 4) Chamberlain, Rosie SR
8 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:58.17 2
1) Brown, Daisha JR 2) Bell, Alana JR
3) Metcalfe, Kristen JR 4) Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR
9 Lehigh 'A' 4:00.20 2
1) Racano, Erin FR 2) Skerlj, Kaja FR
3) Schaeffer, Brooke SO 4) Casey, Mary SO
10 Ucf 'B' 4:00.51 2
1) Tejeda, Crystal SR 2) Williams, Bethany FR
3) Soltis, Kaitlyn FR 4) Codispodi, Marissa SR
11 Central State 'A' 4:05.12 2
1) Lockhart, Iesha JR 2) Seay, Daphne SO
3) Banes, Veronica SO 4) Wallace, Mysia SO
Event 20 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Empire Athletics 'A' 3:06.48 1
1) #23 Smith, Terey 2) #29 Bartlett, Blake
3) #24 Gibson, Jeffrey 4) #22 Gardner, Stevie
2 Ohio State 'A' 3:06.72 1
1) Bramwell, Drelan SR 2) Cooper, Joseph FR
3) Burke, Asa SO 4) Jeff, Andre FR
3 North Carolina 'B' 3:10.84 1
1) Johnson, Jadon FR 2) Douglas, Cameron SO
3) Palmer, Isaiah FR 4) Nicholls, Cory SR
4 North Carolina 'A' 3:12.98 1
1) DeVaughn, Amari SR 2) Smith, Dontavian FR
3) Selmon, Kenny SR 4) Reddick, Brandon SR
5 South Carolina 'A' 3:13.59 1
1) Leacock, Rivaldo FR 2) Jones, Otis JR
3) Robbins, Ty Jaye SO 4) Gyllensten, Simon SR
6 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:14.89 2
1) Moore, Jonathan SR 2) Petty, DeAndre SO
3) Okwaraji, Caleb FR 4) Williams, Jordan SO
7 South Florida 'A' 3:15.81 2
1) Nock, Maurice JR 2) Terry, Taquon SO
3) Peter, Justin FR 4) Lafferty, Luke JR
8 Central State 'A' 3:16.45 2
1) Scott, Juan SO 2) Williamson, Isreal FR
3) Brown, Ja'Vonte SO 4) Wilson, Baron SO
9 Florida A&M 'A' 3:17.20 2
1) Goodman, Ralph FR 2) Smith, Jamari SO
3) Ashley, Timothy SO 4) Kemboi, Onesmus FR
10 Connecticut 'A' 3:21.44 1
1) Trocki, Kyle JR 2) Scott, Safir FR
3) O'Donnell, Michael SR 4) Nichols, Colt FR
11 Ohio State 'B' 3:22.84 1
1) Mott, Tavonte FR 2) Harrison, Eric FR
3) Carroll, Brent SO 4) #48 Beat, Paul
12 Florida State 'A' 3:25.10 2
1) Gay, Darryl FR 2) Clarke, Edward JR
3) Robinson, Raheem JR 4) Haraway, Darryl JR
13 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:29.19 2
1) Marts, Lonnie JR 2) Paul, Revendy FR
3) Ancar, Nehemiah FR 4) Walker, Bryce SO
-- Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' DNF 2
1) Elysee, Sandley FR 2) Ismail, Zubayr FR
3) Velez, Nasir SO 4) Perez, Brenden SR
-- North Carolina 'C' DNF 2
1) Cachon, Brandon JR 2) Krah, Marcus FR
3) Shaw, Darryl SR 4) Paschall, Zay SR
Event 21 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 40 Hackett, Semoy Trinidad 11.76 -3.2 1
2 Gray, Kianna JR Kentucky 11.81 -3.2 1
3 Battle, Anavia FR Ohio State 11.85 -0.2 6
4 Francis, Chelsea JR South Florid 11.88 -1.7 2
5 Williams, Shaniya FR UCF 11.89 -1.7 2
6 Barnes, Celera FR Kentucky 11.90 -3.2 1
7 McCreath-Tardiel, JR Bethune-Cook 11.99 -1.7 2
8 # 33 Anderson, Taylor Unattached 12.00 -3.2 1
9 Hackney, Charminiq SO Alabama Stat 12.04 -1.8 3
10 Ruth, Asha Cptc New Bal 12.05 -3.2 1
11 Brinson, Jonina SR Bethune-Cook 12.09 -1.7 2 12.086
12 Richardson, Syaira FR Ohio State 12.09 -0.2 6 12.089
13 Soleyn, Bliss JR Ohio State 12.16 -1.7 2
14 Massie, Jada JR South Florid 12.17 -3.2 1
15 O'Connor, Janie FR Kentucky 12.20 -1.8 3
16 Holback, Ciara FR UCF 12.22 -1.8 5
17 Pennamon, Amecia FR South Caroli 12.24 -1.8 3
18 Ray, Chantel SR Ohio State 12.25 -1.3 4
19 Stanley, Makyla JR South Caroli 12.26 -3.2 1
20 Hudson, Emoni JR Alabama Stat 12.29 -1.3 4
21 Horn, Desiree SR Alabama Stat 12.30 -1.8 3
22 Jack, Nia SO Alabama Stat 12.33 -1.8 3
23 Whittaker, Zaria SO Alabama Stat 12.34 -1.3 4
24 Wollaston, Sarah FR UCF 12.35 -1.8 3
25 Gallmon, Loren SO UCF 12.36 -1.8 3
26 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cook 12.42 -1.8 5
27 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cook 12.43 -3.2 1
28 Golden, Krysten SR South Florid 12.56 -1.3 4
29 Deblasio, Nicole JR Dartmouth 12.57 -1.8 5
30 Mitchell, Krystal FR Central Stat 12.58 -1.8 3
31 Pyles, Alexus SO Ohio State 12.66 -0.2 6
32 Price, Madeline SO Fairleigh Di 12.69 -1.3 4
33 Gonzalez, Asia JR UCF 12.73 -1.8 5
34 # 30 Richardson, T-Kai Unattached 12.79 -1.8 5
35 Lonsdale, Kacie FR Tampa 12.99 -0.2 6
36 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa 13.07 -0.2 6
37 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle 13.23 -0.2 6
38 Freeman, Sarakaye SR Fairleigh Di 13.37 -1.8 5
39 Seay, Daphne SO Central Stat 13.65 -0.2 6
40 Dawson, Nicole SO Fairleigh Di 13.80 -1.8 5
Event 22 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cook 10.42 -0.2 1
2 Walker, Jelani FR Kentucky 10.49 -0.2 1 10.481
3 Davis, Josh JR Alabama Stat 10.49 -0.2 1 10.487
4 # 23 Smith, Terey Puma 10.49 -0.2 1 10.490
5 Dorsey, Fred SR Kentucky 10.56 -0.2 1
6 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cook 10.57 -0.1 2
7 Harrison, Eric FR Ohio State 10.66 -2.5 5
8 Spike, Norris JR Alabama Stat 10.69 -0.1 2
9 Walsh, Tahir Cptc New Bal 10.70 -0.2 1
10 Cameron, Nicardo SO Florida Tech 10.72 -0.1 2 10.712
11 Marcano, Andre Cptc New Bal 10.72 -0.1 2 10.717
12 Thomas, Curtis JR South Florid 10.79 -0.1 2
13 # 29 Bartlett, Blake Unattached 10.82 -0.2 1
14 Riley, Travis JR Kentucky 10.90 -1.8 3
15 Collis, Xavier SR Fairleigh Di 11.09 -1.8 3
16 Davis, Benjamin SR Maine 11.14 -0.5 4 11.132
17 Terry, Taquon SO South Florid 11.14 -1.8 3 11.136
18 Livingston, Darian Cptc New Bal 11.15 -1.8 3
19 Jones, Tyron SO Alabama Stat 11.20 -1.8 3
20 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 11.29 -0.5 4
21 Camera, Michael SR Lehigh 11.33 -0.5 4
22 Howard, Parker FR South Caroli 11.36 -0.5 4
23 # 8 Tiller, Michael Unattached 11.37 -1.8 3
24 Kellet, Danny FR Tampa 11.42 -0.5 4
25 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa 11.56 -0.5 4
26 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa 11.75 -2.5 5
27 Grooms, Isaiah SR Central Stat 12.87 -2.5 5
28 Mobasher, Omar Unattached 13.62 -2.5 5
Event 23 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gray, Kianna JR Kentucky 23.39 1.2 1
2 Barrie, Maggie SR Ohio State 23.59 2.6 3
3 # 38 Kelly, Ashley New Balance 23.63 1.2 1
4 Ruth, Asha Cptc New Bal 23.70 1.2 1
5 Barnes, Celera FR Kentucky 23.73 1.2 1
6 Ross, Faith SO Kentucky 23.80 2.6 3
7 # 41 Alexander, Kineke St. Vincent 23.84 1.2 1 23.838
7 Howell, Jacklyn SR Kentucky 23.84 2.6 3 23.838
9 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO Dartmouth 24.03 1.9 2
10 Francis, Chelsea JR South Florid 24.04 1.9 2
11 Keefer, Anna FR North Caroli 24.12 1.4 6
12 Hannan, Beatrice SR Ohio State 24.15 1.2 1
13 Wilson, Tamani SO Ohio State 24.19 1.7 4
14 Hackney, Charminiq SO Alabama Stat 24.26 1.2 1
15 Pennamon, Amecia FR South Caroli 24.32 1.7 4
16 Dunston, Cierra SR North Caroli 24.45 2.3 5
17 # 42 Dirkes, Samantha Belize 24.47 1.2 1
18 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cook 24.48 1.9 2
19 McNeill, McKinley SO North Caroli 24.50 2.3 5
20 McCreath-Tardiel, JR Bethune-Cook 24.56 2.3 5
21 Massie, Jada JR South Florid 24.61 2.6 3
22 O'Connor, Janie FR Kentucky 24.62 2.6 3
23 Mills, Tatyana JR South Caroli 24.65 1.7 4
24 Ray, Chantel SR Ohio State 24.66 2.3 5
25 Holback, Ciara FR UCF 24.74 2.3 5
26 Deblasio, Nicole JR Dartmouth 24.75 2.3 5
27 Gallmon, Loren SO UCF 24.81 1.7 4 24.801
28 Evans, Kyana FR Alabama Stat 24.81 1.4 6 24.810
29 Magnuson, Lauren JR Maine 24.94 1.7 4
30 Williams, Shaniya FR UCF 24.97 1.9 2
31 Wollaston, Sarah FR UCF 25.01 1.4 6
32 Seibert, Mikaela JR Ohio State 25.02 2.6 8
33 Christian, Jewel SR North Caroli 25.12 1.4 6
34 Simmons, Peighton FR North Caroli 25.15 1.4 6
35 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cook 25.16 1.4 6
36 Whittaker, Zaria SO Alabama Stat 25.21 2.2 7
37 Mitchell, Krystal FR Central Stat 25.28 2.6 8
38 Tate, Aria FR UCF 25.36 2.6 8
39 Mitchell, Jasmine SR Kentucky 25.39 1.7 4
40 Cherrington, Krist SO Connecticut 25.41 1.4 6
41 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cook 25.49 2.6 8
42 Val, Ariayanna FR Alabama Stat 25.55 2.6 8
43 McGuire, Ashley SR Fairleigh Di 25.57 2.2 7 25.565
44 Wiggins, Ashley SR Connecticut 25.57 2.2 7 25.568
45 Soleyn, Bliss JR Ohio State 25.67 1.7 4
46 # 30 Richardson, T-Kai Unattached 25.91 2.6 3
47 Brown, Daisha JR Embry-Riddle 26.01 3.2 9 26.003
48 Golden, Krysten SR South Florid 26.01 2.6 8 26.005
49 Sudeall, Thea JR Bethune-Cook 26.04 1.4 6
50 Garman, Maria JR Dartmouth 26.17 3.2 9
51 Isles, Brianna SO North Caroli 26.24 2.6 8
52 Gonzalez, Asia JR UCF 26.25 3.2 9
53 Lewis, Jazmyn FR Fairleigh Di 26.41 2.2 7
54 Hudson, Emoni JR Alabama Stat 26.44 2.2 7
55 McConnell, Morgan FR Lehigh 26.49 3.2 9
56 Lonsdale, Kacie FR Tampa 26.59 3.2 9
57 Bell, Alana JR Embry-Riddle 26.61 2.9 10
58 Nelson, Ashley FR UCF 26.80 2.9 10
59 Santiago, Alexis SR Florida Tech 26.81 2.9 10
60 Yancy, Mia FR Tampa 26.94 3.2 9
61 Schaeffer, Brooke SO Lehigh 26.99 3.2 9
62 Champer, Taylor FR Embry-Riddle 27.52 2.9 10
63 Johnson, Tyra JR UCF 27.55 3.2 9
64 Cruz-Chang, Juliet FR Florida Tech 27.98 2.9 10
65 Jones, Asia SO Central Stat 28.87 2.9 10
66 Pile, Stephanie FR UCF 28.90 2.9 10
67 Graves, Jordan FR Central Stat 30.95 2.9 10
-- Carter, Maia SR Florida Tech DNF 2.3 5
-- # 33 Anderson, Taylor Unattached DNF 1.9 2
Event 24 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 22 Gardner, Stevie Addidas 20.35 2.1 1
2 Walker, Jelani FR Kentucky 21.00 2.1 1
3 Walsh, Tahir Cptc New Bal 21.22 2.9 2
4 Bailey, Henrick SR Bethune-Cook 21.36 2.9 2
5 Bramwell, Drelan SR Ohio State 21.38 1.8 3
6 Fair, Kareem SR Bethune-Cook 21.40 2.1 1
7 Jeff, Andre FR Ohio State 21.41 2.4 4
8 Roberts, Daniel SO Kentucky 21.43 1.8 3
9 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cook 21.45 2.9 2
10 Saint-Germain, Rya FR North Caroli 21.52 1.8 3
11 Member-Meneh, Lezo SO Alabama Stat 21.56 1.8 3
12 Bazile, Zack SR Ohio State 21.57 1.8 3
13 Smith, Dontavian FR North Caroli 21.58 2.9 2
14 Thomas, Curtis JR South Florid 21.60 2.7 5
15 Gay, Darryl FR Florida Stat 21.61 2.9 2
16 # 3 Anderson, Nichola Unattached 21.66 2.1 1
17 # 20 Eaddy, Maurice Unattached 21.68 2.1 1
18 Spike, Norris JR Alabama Stat 21.74 2.4 4
19 Clarke, Edward JR Florida Stat 21.79 2.1 1
20 Ashley, Timothy SO Florida A&M 21.83 2.9 2
21 Spraggins, Kevin JR Alabama Stat 21.85 2.9 2
22 Johnson, Jadon FR North Caroli 21.95 2.4 4
23 Robinson, Raheem JR Florida Stat 22.05 2.7 5
24 Marts, Lonnie JR Embry-Riddle 22.10 2.7 5
25 Ancar, Nehemiah FR Embry-Riddle 22.12 2.8 6
26 Estrella, Christop SR Fairleigh Di 22.13 2.4 4
27 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cook 22.27 1.8 3
28 Marcano, Andre Cptc New Bal 22.29 2.4 4
29 Livingston, Darian Cptc New Bal 22.30 2.4 4
30 Krah, Marcus FR North Caroli 22.32 2.8 6
31 Dickens, Tyricke FR Florida Stat 22.33 1.8 3
32 Tapande-Ngombe, Yo SO Fairleigh Di 22.36 2.4 4
33 Wilt, Caleb JR Kentucky 22.45 2.8 6
34 Oglesby, Keion SO Fairleigh Di 22.53 2.7 5
35 Howard, Parker FR South Caroli 22.56 1.9 7
36 Jones, Tyron SO Alabama Stat 22.61 1.9 7
37 Paschall, Zay SR North Caroli 22.68 2.8 6
38 Perez, Brenden SR Fairleigh Di 22.73 2.7 5
39 Velez, Nasir SO Fairleigh Di 22.77 2.7 5
40 Kellet, Danny FR Tampa 22.79 2.8 6
41 Paul, Revendy FR Embry-Riddle 22.91 1.9 7
42 Molinaro, Luke SO Tampa 23.11 2.8 6
43 Singleton, Darrell SO South Caroli 23.14 2.9 2
44 Phelps, Donald SO Tampa 23.51 1.9 7
45 Scott, Marley SO Florida Tech 24.06 1.9 7
46 Antaya, Joseph FR Embry-Riddle 24.09 2.2 8
47 # 18 Spencer, Brayon Unattached 24.12 2.8 6
48 Perrin, Kamren SO Central Stat 24.35 2.2 8
49 Felix, Omari FR Central Stat 25.39 1.9 7
50 Kerchner, Pearson FR Florida Tech 25.95 2.2 8
-- # 29 Bartlett, Blake Unattached FS 2.1 1
-- Collis, Xavier SR Fairleigh Di DNF 2.7 5
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abrams, Aliyah JR South Caroli 52.90 1
2 # 38 Kelly, Ashley New Balance 53.37 1
3 Joe, Asia JR Bethune-Cook 53.63 1
4 Surin, Kat JR Connecticut 54.81 1
5 Davis, Stephanie FR South Caroli 55.05 2
6 McNeill, McKinley SO North Caroli 55.08 1
7 Holmes, Precious SR South Caroli 55.25 2
8 Lovett, Shamaria JR Alabama Stat 55.80 2
9 Fairley, Destiny FR South Florid 55.89 3
10 Evans, Kyana FR Alabama Stat 55.97 3
11 Cherrington, Krist SO Connecticut 56.15 3
12 Chamberlain, Rosie SR UCF 56.44 2
13 Mills, Tatyana JR South Caroli 56.50 3
14 Ayoub, Aziza FR Ohio State 56.75 4
15 Mahone, Breeanna FR Florida A&M 56.88 5
16 Metcalfe, Kristen JR Embry-Riddle 57.13 2
17 Mason, Tamera FR Florida A&M 57.36 6
18 Bazile, Shenica JR South Florid 57.44 4
19 Sherman, Katlin JR North Caroli 57.83 5
20 McGuire, Ashley SR Fairleigh Di 57.88 4
21 Okonta, Danielle SO Dartmouth 58.39 5
22 Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR Embry-Riddle 58.51 3
23 Foley, Katie SR Connecticut 58.55 2
24 Davidson, Daneesha FR UCF 58.59 3
25 Okpala, Ugonna Cptc New Bal 58.66 4
26 Gilding, Kayla JR Dartmouth 58.75 4
27 Mitchell, Jasmine SR Kentucky 58.83 1
28 Schaeffer, Brooke SO Lehigh 58.86 4
29 Fabri, Maya FR South Florid 58.97 6
30 Lewis, Jazmyn FR Fairleigh Di 59.24 4
31 McConnell, Morgan FR Lehigh 1:01.38 5
32 Johnson, Tyra JR UCF 1:02.73 5
33 Charles, Gabrielle FR Fairleigh Di 1:03.27 5
34 Wallace, Mysia SO Central Stat 1:03.50 6
35 Bradley-Macklin, K FR UCF 1:04.80 6
36 Impagliazzo, Julia FR Florida Tech 1:08.50 6
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 24 Gibson, Jeffrey Nike 47.21 1
2 # 19 Smith, Calvin Unattached 47.47 1
3 Smith, Jamari SO Florida A&M 47.60 2
4 Williams, Jordan SO Bethune-Cook 47.74 1
5 Burke, Asa SO Ohio State 47.75 1
6 Gray, Nick JR Ohio State 47.84 3
7 DeVaughn, Amari SR North Caroli 47.95 2
8 Nicholls, Cory SR North Caroli 48.54 2
9 Jones, Ian SR Kentucky 48.57 3
10 Cooper, Joseph FR Ohio State 48.58 3
11 Jones, Otis JR South Caroli 48.68 1
12 Robbins, Ty Jaye SO South Caroli 48.83 2
13 Nock, Maurice JR South Florid 49.19 1 49.186
14 Cariati, Amos SR Dartmouth 49.19 2 49.188
15 Elysee, Sandley FR Fairleigh Di 49.28 2
16 Lamb, Camrin SO Alabama Stat 49.43 3
17 Moultrie, Derwin JR South Florid 49.52 4
18 Wilson, Baron SO Central Stat 49.70 4
19 Tapande-Ngombe, Yo SO Fairleigh Di 49.83 3
20 Reddick, Brandon SR North Caroli 49.90 3
21 Williamson, Isreal FR Central Stat 50.15 6
22 Spraggins, Kevin JR Alabama Stat 50.17 2
23 Goodman, Ralph FR Florida A&M 50.60 4
24 Brown, Ja'Vonte SO Central Stat 50.62 4
25 # 17 Suber, Stanley Unattached 50.73 1
26 Lafferty, Luke JR South Florid 50.75 4
27 Paul, Revendy FR Embry-Riddle 50.97 5
28 Ismail, Zubayr FR Fairleigh Di 51.17 4
29 Csubak, Andrew SO Tampa 51.67 5
30 Uzzell, Nile SO Connecticut 51.70 5
31 Velez, Nasir SO Fairleigh Di 52.74 5
32 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech 53.22 5
33 Walker, Bryce SO Embry-Riddle 53.83 6
34 Smith, Zakary FR Embry-Riddle 55.12 5
35 Antaya, Joseph FR Embry-Riddle 55.37 6
36 Kerchner, Pearson FR Florida Tech 59.07 6
Event 27 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Howell, Jacklyn SR Kentucky 13.41 -0.6 1
2 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO Dartmouth 13.56 -0.6 1
3 Ray, Chantel SR Ohio State 13.65 -0.6 1
4 Morrison, Quamecha JR Bethune-Cook 13.76 -0.6 1
5 Ross, Faith SO Kentucky 13.86 -0.6 1
6 Little, Caitlyn FR South Caroli 14.19 -0.6 1
7 Strackman, Tia SO Connecticut 14.22 -1.1 2
8 Wood, Alahni SO Florida A&M 14.24 -1.1 2
9 Corbett, Tiara SO Florida A&M 14.42 -2.5 3
10 Whitaker, Johna' SR UCF 14.55 -1.1 2
11 O'Neill, Rachael SR South Florid 14.56 -2.0 5
12 Val, Ariayanna FR Alabama Stat 14.63 -2.5 3
13 Oluwole, Funlayo JR South Caroli 14.64 -0.6 1 14.632
14 Lavallias, Christi SO Alabama Stat 14.64 -2.5 3 14.634
15 Jordan, Natosha SO UCF 14.65 -2.5 3
16 Kirby, Kaitlyn FR South Florid 14.68 -2.0 5
17 Gray, Kortney SR Embry-Riddle 14.70 -2.5 3
18 Tate, Aria FR UCF 14.75 -1.1 2
19 Wiggins, Ashley SR Connecticut 14.79 -1.1 2
20 Miles, Kiara FR South Florid 14.92 -2.0 5
21 Santiago, Alexis SR Florida Tech 14.93 -1.1 2
22 Alvin, Ed'Quisha SO Florida A&M 14.98 -2.5 3 14.974
23 Nichols, Monae' FR Bethune-Cook 14.98 -1.1 2 14.979
24 Whitfield, Najah SO Bethune-Cook 15.01 0.1 4
25 Willams, Tiara SO Bethune-Cook 15.04 0.1 4
26 Garman, Maria JR Dartmouth 15.14 -2.5 3
27 DeWeese, Brett FR Lehigh 15.59 0.1 4
28 Harding, Madison FR Lehigh 15.61 0.1 4
29 Hiremath, Shanthi SO Dartmouth 15.79 0.1 4
30 Kozub, Mariah JR Lehigh 16.15 -2.0 5
31 Godwin, Emily SR North Caroli 16.22 0.1 4
32 Bannister, Tyler JR Lehigh 16.42 -2.0 5
33 McGavin, Monica SO Lehigh 18.80 -2.0 5
34 Banes, Veronica SO Central Stat 18.97 -2.0 5
Event 28 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 # 3 Anderson, Nichola Unattached 13.84 -0.2 1
2 Roberts, Daniel SO Kentucky 13.87 -0.2 1
3 Scott, Juan SO Central Stat 14.02 -0.2 1
4 Dickens, Tyricke FR Florida Stat 14.36 -0.2 1
5 Wilt, Caleb JR Kentucky 14.45 -0.2 1
6 Adams, Terrance JR Alabama Stat 14.53 -0.2 1
7 # 9 Banks, Tremayne Unattached 14.69 -0.2 1
8 Johnson, Parker JR Dartmouth 14.82 -3.3 2 14.813
9 Mott, Tavonte FR Ohio State 14.82 -0.7 4 14.818
10 Scott, Raekwon JR South Florid 14.87 -1.0 3
11 Eschholz, Alec JR Dartmouth 14.91 -3.3 2
12 Carroll, Brent SO Ohio State 15.09 -3.3 2
13 Peare, Matthew FR Kentucky 15.42 -3.3 2
14 Colello, Ben SR Dartmouth 15.49 -1.0 3
15 Leemet, Markus SR South Caroli 15.58 -1.0 3
16 Guinn, Connor FR Embry-Riddle 15.63 -0.7 4
17 Ose, Benjamin JR Dartmouth 15.65 -0.7 4 15.646
17 Flores, Marc FR South Caroli 15.65 -3.3 2 15.646
19 Trahan, Chaaka SO Alabama Stat 15.76 -1.0 3 15.758
20 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cook 15.76 -1.0 3 15.760
21 Frye, Max FR Dartmouth 15.77 -3.3 2
22 Jenkins, Terrance SR Alabama Stat 15.82 -1.0 3
23 Briggs, Kaden FR South Caroli 15.90 -3.3 2
24 Sindelar, Matthew JR Dartmouth 16.07 -0.7 4
25 Okwaraji, Caleb FR Bethune-Cook 16.40 -0.2 1
26 # 18 Spencer, Brayon Unattached 16.68 -1.0 3
27 Nichols, Colt FR Connecticut 16.90 -3.3 2
Event 29 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lovett, Shamaria JR Alabama Stat 1:01.56 1
2 Tshikaya, Lea SR Bethune-Cook 1:02.01 1
3 Crear, Ebony SR UCF 1:02.58 1
4 Pyles, Alexus SO Ohio State 1:03.61 3
5 Banks, Kelli SO Connecticut 1:04.06 2
6 Strackman, Tia SO Connecticut 1:04.84 1
7 Watkins, Shanice Cptc New Bal 1:04.89 2
8 Lockhart, Iesha JR Central Stat 1:05.13 2
9 Koech, Ascar FR Florida A&M 1:05.29 3
10 Skerlj, Kaja FR Lehigh 1:06.37 2
11 Racano, Erin FR Lehigh 1:06.46 2
12 Wimberly, Shy'Keya SR Florida Stat 1:06.48 1
13 Lavallias, Christi SO Alabama Stat 1:07.04 2
14 Charles, Gabrielle FR Fairleigh Di 1:07.89 2
15 Alvarez, Asha JR Florida A&M 1:07.91 3
16 Johnson, Kelley JR Florida Tech 1:08.15 3
17 Hubbard, Morgan JR South Caroli 1:11.26 1
18 Chambers, Tamara JR Embry-Riddle 1:11.99 3
19 Bates, Janel FR UCF 1:14.74 2
-- Lewis, Mia SO Florida A&M DNF 1
Event 30 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Leacock, Rivaldo FR South Caroli 52.51 1
2 Carroll, Brent SO Ohio State 54.27 1
3 Gyllensten, Simon SR South Caroli 54.30 1
4 Griffin, Jordan SO South Caroli 54.63 1
5 Wright, Tyson JR Bethune-Cook 54.66 1
6 Nichols, Colt FR Connecticut 55.43 2 55.421
7 Briggs, Kaden FR South Caroli 55.43 1 55.430
8 Peter, Justin FR South Florid 55.44 2
9 Flores, Marc FR South Caroli 56.05 2
10 Adams, Terrance JR Alabama Stat 57.46 1
11 Hall, Didah FR South Florid 58.19 3
12 Jenkins, Terrance SR Alabama Stat 58.84 3
13 Pryor, Marcus JR Embry-Riddle 58.90 2
14 Peters, Nick SR Embry-Riddle 59.34 2
15 Ambrose, Evan FR Tampa 1:00.57 2
16 Larson, Luc FR Florida Tech 1:00.97 3
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rizk, Julia SO Ohio State 2:11.46 1
2 Johnson, Destiny SR Florida A&M 2:12.12 1
3 Span, Arion SO Alabama Stat 2:12.20 1
4 Nichols, Abby SO Ohio State 2:14.20 1
5 Casey, Mary SO Lehigh 2:17.06 1
6 Codispodi, Marissa SR UCF 2:17.80 1
7 # 46 Csubak, Lauren Unattached 2:18.34 2
8 Soltis, Kaitlyn FR UCF 2:18.73 1
9 Crawford, Ashleigh SO Lehigh 2:18.82 2
10 Biber, Sierra FR South Caroli 2:19.24 2
11 Torres, Kleo SO Alabama Stat 2:20.98 2
12 Mezidor, Hannah FR Alabama Stat 2:21.05 2
13 Hinds, Shiree SO UCF 2:21.74 1
14 Levine, Marina SR Embry-Riddle 2:22.42 1
15 Hedderman, Michael SO South Florid 2:23.93 3
16 Beckwith, Ukeyvia FR Embry-Riddle 2:24.49 2
17 Bonner, Kara FR Lehigh 2:24.56 3
18 Schneider, Meggie FR Stetson 2:24.71 2
19 Kvitkauskaus, Nico JR Embry-Riddle 2:24.73 3
20 Schiappa, Regan FR Connecticut 2:25.51 3
21 Hasty, Haley JR Connecticut 2:26.45 3
22 Baba, Alexandria FR Stetson 2:26.48 3
23 Pacheco, Melanie FR Stetson 2:28.32 3
24 Sjogren, Alice SO Stetson 2:28.58 3
25 Alvin, Ed'Quisha SO Florida A&M 2:30.60 4
26 Sutherland, Ariela SR Fairleigh Di 2:33.37 2
27 Bello, Nicole SO South Florid 2:34.12 4
28 Whiffen, Katie FR Stetson 2:34.75 3
29 Mosely, Kianna SR South Florid 2:35.18 4
30 Svensson, Elin SR Florida Tech 2:35.83 4
31 Oglesby, Adrienne FR Central Stat 2:52.04 4
32 Jackson, Courtney JR Central Stat 2:55.36 4
33 Boyer, Bryson FR Florida Tech 2:55.88 4
34 Caldwell, Asha SO Central Stat 3:02.52 4
35 Sanchez Recuero, M FR Florida Tech 3:10.14 4
36 Dmytruk, Alexandra FR Florida Tech 3:12.13 4
Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lomong, Alexander SO Ohio State 1:49.19 1
2 O'Donnell, Michael SR Connecticut 1:55.63 1
3 Blank, Kevin SR Ohio State 1:55.66 2
4 Jackson, Andrew JR Alabama Stat 1:55.99 1
5 Cachon, Brandon JR North Caroli 1:56.74 1
6 Tampa, David JR South Florid 1:57.09 1
7 Bete, Paul FR Ohio State 1:57.12 1
8 Story, Austin FR South Caroli 1:58.47 1
9 Alexander, Dametri FR Central Stat 1:58.63 1
10 Hart, Drew SO Embry-Riddle 1:59.26 1
11 Babatz, Evan FR South Florid 2:02.42 1
12 Beram, Trenten SR Connecticut 2:05.57 1
13 Epstein, Austin FR Embry-Riddle 2:07.14 2
14 Trocki, Kyle JR Connecticut 2:07.37 2
15 Walker, Bryce SO Embry-Riddle 2:11.77 2
16 Shugerman, Max FR Florida Tech 2:11.92 2
17 Slappy, Adam FR Central Stat 2:13.61 2
18 Mccabe, Tyler SR Florida Tech 2:13.64 2
Event 33 Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aneno, Susan JR Connecticut 4:33.73 1
2 Stoddard, Anna SO South Caroli 4:39.43 1
3 Williams, Bethany FR UCF 4:42.15 1
4 Schneider, Meggie FR Stetson 4:42.79 1
5 # 44 Vodopia, Kat Unattached 4:43.47 1
6 Stone, Heather FR South Caroli 4:44.05 1
7 Hasty, Haley JR Connecticut 4:45.30 1
8 Tejeda, Crystal SR UCF 4:45.35 1
9 Wessel, Kaylee JR South Caroli 4:47.64 1
10 Barnes, Laura SR Lehigh 4:48.92 1
11 Edens, Sarah JR Embry-Riddle 4:49.29 2
12 Alsup, Allie FR Connecticut 4:51.04 2
13 Pacheco, Melanie FR Stetson 4:51.55 2
14 Forrester, Kalleig SR UCF 4:52.45 1
15 Sjogren, Alice SO Stetson 4:53.06 2
16 Kvitkauskaus, Nico JR Embry-Riddle 4:54.29 3
17 Farnsworth, Claire SO South Florid 4:54.36 2
18 Levine, Marina SR Embry-Riddle 4:55.98 1
19 Abreu, Yaranel JR South Florid 4:58.72 3
20 Parker, Hannah JR Connecticut 5:00.53 2
21 Hammerstone, Diana SO Lehigh 5:01.98 1
22 Baba, Alexandria FR Stetson 5:05.24 3
23 Hanus, Lia FR Florida Tech 5:05.49 3
24 Mezidor, Hannah FR Alabama Stat 5:05.90 3
25 Sutherland, Ariela SR Fairleigh Di 5:12.50 3
26 Allmark, Annie FR South Florid 5:14.10 2
27 Jepkogei, Stella JR Fairleigh Di 5:15.50 2
28 Lavallias, Sade SR Alabama Stat 5:15.58 3
29 Cosson, Pauline FR Florida Tech 5:15.91 3
30 Tressler, Erin FR Lehigh 5:21.38 3
31 Kipkorir, Sylvia FR Fairleigh Di 5:25.29 3
32 Whiffen, Katie FR Stetson 5:25.77 3
Event 34 Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Warren, Calahan SO Embry-Riddle 3:55.54 1
2 Landis, Luke JR Ohio State 3:55.69 1
3 Too, David FR Florida A&M 3:56.38 1
4 Southard, Daniel JR Kentucky 4:01.54 2
5 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle 4:02.81 1
6 Birgen, Emmanuel SO Central Stat 4:04.58 2
7 Coffelt, Joshua JR Alabama Stat 4:05.19 2
8 Babatz, Evan FR South Florid 4:05.99 1
9 Story, Austin FR South Caroli 4:07.48 1
10 Mickool, Ian FR Connecticut 4:07.74 1
11 Mutai, Boniface FR Florida A&M 4:07.97 1
12 Gleen, Tyler FR Connecticut 4:10.48 1
13 Rotich, Noah JR Fairleigh Di 4:15.44 2
14 Epstein, Austin FR Embry-Riddle 4:16.12 2
15 Alexander, Dametri FR Central Stat 4:17.27 2
16 Mccabe, Tyler SR Florida Tech 4:18.99 2
17 Dietz, Stephen SR Embry-Riddle 4:20.68 1
18 Hassler, Lukas JR Florida Tech 4:23.60 1
19 Melles, Tucker JR Florida Tech 4:24.09 2
20 Berg, Joseph SR Florida Tech 4:28.45 2
21 Harbour, Lucas FR Florida Tech 4:28.98 2
22 KipChirchir, Amos JR Fairleigh Di 4:30.73 2
23 Hammad, Abdallah JR Fairleigh Di 4:35.36 2
24 Bendana, Fernando SR Florida Tech 5:38.92 2
Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nahom, Mia FR Connecticut 10:00.60
2 Mueller, Allison JR South Caroli 10:01.00
3 Henderson, Maura JR Lehigh 10:04.44
4 Openshaw, Colleen SO South Caroli 10:14.00
5 Scahill, Lauren SR Connecticut 10:22.37
6 Royds, Miranda FR Lehigh 10:22.84
7 Edens, Sarah JR Embry-Riddle 10:29.60
8 McGrath, Sarah-Sim SO South Caroli 11:19.19
9 Knudsen, Hannah FR Lehigh 11:32.17
10 Hernandez, Keschel SO South Florid 11:48.30
11 Gill, Brittany SO UCF 12:10.44
-- Pojednic, Ginger FR Lehigh DNF
Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garmon, Peter JR Connecticut 8:44.24
2 Warren, Calahan SO Embry-Riddle 8:46.30
3 Birgen, Emmanuel SO Central Stat 8:52.87
4 Too, Lelei FR Embry-Riddle 8:52.89
5 Strom, Carson JR South Caroli 8:57.51
6 Mitchell, Michael SO Lehigh 9:03.45
7 Norton, Nick FR Lehigh 9:10.01
8 Dietz, Stephen SR Embry-Riddle 9:17.76
9 Duff, Reece FR Stetson 9:28.08
10 Dennehy, John JR Embry-Riddle 9:31.71
11 Hernandez, Rafael SO Lehigh 9:34.64
12 Thigpen, Gregory SR Alabama Stat 9:44.15
13 Epstein, Austin FR Embry-Riddle 9:53.88
14 Grate, Samuel SR Central Stat 10:10.68
15 Nweeia, Nick JR Stetson 10:12.52
Event 37 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 31 Urzua, Daniela Unattached 17:03.87
2 Kiplagat, Emmax SO Florida A&M 17:25.61
3 Cantor, Addison FR Florida Sout 17:42.57
4 # 43 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 17:55.50
5 Murgor, Nancy SO Florida A&M 18:10.14
6 Dolan, Jessica FR UCF 18:28.20
7 Orr, Alex JR Embry-Riddle 18:37.11
8 Limo, Fridah SR Florida A&M 18:43.42
9 Rotich, Mercy FR Florida A&M 18:44.59
10 Tanui, Naomi SR Florida A&M 18:46.84
11 Lavallias, Sade SR Alabama Stat 18:58.39
12 Korsmit, Laura SR UCF 19:00.58
13 Kibii, Judith SR Florida A&M 19:03.78
14 DeBiasi, Marina SR Florida Tech 19:12.46
15 Lucas, Genevieve SO Florida Tech 19:15.73
16 Gray, Josie SO Embry-Riddle 19:20.24
17 Skelton, Kayla FR South Florid 19:38.93
18 McGowan, Kayla FR UCF 19:54.34
19 Jepkogei, Stella JR Fairleigh Di 20:00.84
20 Kipkorir, Sylvia FR Fairleigh Di 20:03.54
21 Allen, Maggie FR Embry-Riddle 20:23.49
22 Buck, Kaitlyn FR Embry-Riddle 20:51.62
23 Ford, Maggie JR South Florid 21:21.78
24 Taggart, Nikki FR South Florid 21:30.86
-- Eckstein, Grace JR Lehigh DNF
Event 38 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Landis, Luke JR Ohio State 14:47.85
2 Kemboi, Onesmus FR Florida A&M 14:57.09
3 Kemboi, Festus SO Florida A&M 15:13.25
4 Birgen, Emmanuel SO Central Stat 15:17.31
5 Kemp, Noah JR Embry-Riddle 15:19.74
6 Bullock, Shaun FR Embry-Riddle 15:25.95
7 Walton, Xavier JR Bethune-Cook 15:32.06
8 Weaver, John SR South Florid 15:34.79
9 Beck, Arye FR Stetson 15:37.27
10 Kiptoo, Daniel JR Bethune-Cook 15:39.74
11 Carpenter, Andrew SR Embry-Riddle 15:43.60
12 Mutai, Boniface FR Florida A&M 15:50.22
13 # 13 Taddeo, Matt Team Ftc 16:03.74
14 Cheluget, Brian SO Embry-Riddle 16:12.96
15 Williams, Paris FR Embry-Riddle 16:14.00
16 # 7 Gazda, Sebastian Unattached 16:29.47
17 Thigpen, Gregory SR Alabama Stat 16:40.69
18 Grate, Samuel SR Central Stat 17:28.91
19 Kraska, Matthew FR Florida Tech 17:33.23
Event 39 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crawford, Ashleigh SO Lehigh 10:52.94
2 O'Brien, Brianna FR Connecticut 10:53.89
3 Forrester, Kalleig SR UCF 11:02.39
4 Swanson, Kelsey JR Connecticut 11:13.71
5 Nadel, Stacie JR Lehigh 11:21.57
6 Staiger, Talia SO Connecticut 11:25.46
7 Samhouri, Rania FR South Florid 11:38.54
8 Guerra, Aleksa JR Florida Sout 11:59.22
9 Iseley, Emily SR Florida Tech 12:11.17
10 Hakamaa, Mikaela SO Embry-Riddle 12:22.90
11 Rischar, Brianna JR South Florid 12:40.35
Event 40 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Too, David FR Florida A&M 9:09.29
2 # 26 McGinty, Tadgh Unattached 9:35.84
3 Stockhausen, Malte SO Florida Tech 9:36.04
4 # 12 McFetridge, Calum Team Ftc 9:51.02
5 Kibii, Titus FR Florida A&M 9:53.61
6 Wagner, Joshua Florida Sout 10:00.94
7 # 11 Cabret, Chris Team Ftc 10:08.99
8 Lawrence, Adam JR Embry-Riddle 10:18.96
9 # 4 Neeley, Matthew Unattached 10:40.49
10 Berg, Joseph SR Florida Tech 10:42.51
11 Penaranda, Daniel JR Florida Tech 11:02.99
Event 41 Women 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Rosie SR UCF 2:08.78
2 Ayoub, Aziza FR Ohio State 2:08.93
3 Ubbing, Annie SO Ohio State 2:09.06
4 Metcalfe, Kristen JR Embry-Riddle 2:09.31
5 Figler, Mary FR Ohio State 2:10.65
6 Winters, Karringto JR Ohio State 2:11.71
7 Williams, Bethany FR UCF 2:12.18
8 Tejeda, Crystal SR UCF 2:14.87
Event 42 Men 800 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Jonathan SR Bethune-Cook 1:50.56 1
2 Warren, Calahan SO Embry-Riddle 1:51.11 1
3 Berryhill, Cameron SO Bethune-Cook 1:51.59 1
4 # 14 Jackson, Christop Team Ftc 1:52.28 1
5 Haynes, Yohance JR South Florid 1:52.75 1
6 Petty, DeAndre SO Bethune-Cook 1:53.61 1
7 Dietz, Stephen SR Embry-Riddle 1:54.08 2
8 Moultrie, Derwin JR South Florid 1:54.60 2
9 Shaffer, Chris SR George Washi 1:54.77 2
10 Kravitz, Matthew SO Lehigh 1:54.99 2
11 # 2 Edwards, Dwayne Unattached 1:57.49 2
12 Fletcher, David JR Lehigh 2:02.05 2
-- Quinones, Evan Florida Sout DNF 1
Event 43 Women 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rizk, Julia SO Ohio State 4:25.84
2 Frederick, Christi SR Ohio State 4:25.98
3 Nichols, Abby SO Ohio State 4:26.64
4 Kunc, Katy SR Kentucky 4:27.06
5 McKinney, Michelle SR Kentucky 4:33.22
6 Bussjager, Avery SO Kentucky 4:33.36
7 Bonaguidi, Hannah SO Lehigh 4:36.85
8 Henderson, Maura JR Lehigh 4:41.80
9 Thompson, Mae SR Fairleigh Di 4:46.59
10 Soltis, Kaitlyn FR UCF 4:46.94
11 Codispodi, Marissa SR UCF 4:59.84
Event 44 Men 1500 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Young, Benjamin SO Kentucky 3:45.32
2 Muhammad, Kendall JR Kentucky 3:48.14
3 Thomas, Matthew SO Kentucky 3:48.21
4 Lomong, Alexander SO Ohio State 3:48.56
5 # 10 Nadler, Enoch Team Ftc 3:49.07
6 Fields, Brennan SO Kentucky 3:49.36
7 Lange, Matthew SR George Washi 3:49.41
8 Blank, Kevin SR Ohio State 3:50.23
9 Bete, Paul FR Ohio State 3:50.45
10 Jones, Mason Florida Sout 3:56.48
11 Tampa, David JR South Florid 4:03.61
12 # 25 P Bez, Niclas Unattached 4:05.56
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·8398 views
History for UCF Black and Gold Outdoor Challenge
Show 3 more
|