OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
February 22nd 2020 Kent, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 17th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
Feb 22nd 2018, 9:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Invited groups
2018
Kent State Tune-Up
2018 Results - Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 22nd 2018, 9:33pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Julius Rivera
6.86a
SR
Indiana U of PA
2.
Fr
Tellis Horne
6.97a
PR
Rio Grande
3.
Jr
Jaylond Butler
7.02a
Charleston (WV)
4.
Devin Snowden
7.04a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Aaron Banks
7.07a
Charleston (WV)
6.
Jr
Mathew Karlhiem
7.11a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
7.
Fr
Brenden Archer
7.13a
Ashland
8.
So
Paul Murray
7.13a
Ashland
9.
Fr
Adrian Givens
7.13a
PR
Tiffin
10.
Fr
Edward Harris
7.14a
California U of PA
11.
So
Desmond Sallee
7.14a
PR
Malone
12.
Sr
Clinton Campbell
7.15a
PR
Rio Grande
13.
Fr
Cameron Gray
7.18a
PR
Indiana U of PA
14.
Fr
Joseph Zavarelli
7.18a
Malone
15.
Fr
Mason Warnimont
7.19a
PR
Ashland
16.
Fr
Daniel Jackson
7.20a
Indiana U of PA
17.
Fr
Jimmy Russell
7.21a
PR
Malone
18.
So
Damien White
7.22a
PR
Glenville State
19.
Fr
Lane Knoch
7.24a
PR
Walsh
20.
Fr
Eliezier Silvestre
7.27a
Indiana U of PA
21.
So
Chris Fick
7.28a
SR
West Virginia Wesleyan
22.
So
Arthur Greenlee
7.29a
SR
Ashland
23.
Jr
Corey Hough
7.29a
SR
Indiana U of PA
24.
Fr
Dom Data
7.30a
Geneva
25.
Sr
Corey Allen
7.31a
SR
California U of PA
26.
Jr
Trenton Beachy
7.32a
Walsh
27.
Sr
Austin Ebert
7.32a
Wheeling Jesuit
28.
So
Kyle D'Ambrosio
7.33a
PR
Ashland
29.
Jr
Jack Fitch
7.34a
Wheeling Jesuit
30.
Fr
Jordel Williams
7.34a
Notre Dame College (...
31.
Fr
Trent Shepherd
7.35a
Wheeling Jesuit
32.
Sr
Aaron Barlow
7.36a
Point Park
33.
Sr
Tyrone Robinson
7.37a
SR
Point Park
34.
Jr
Jacob Zembower
7.37a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
34.
Fr
Javon Butler
7.37a
PR
Glenville State
36.
Fr
Darius Farmer
7.38a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
36.
Sr
Dustin Martin
7.38a
PR
Glenville State
38.
Sr
Lee Warren
7.39a
VMI
39.
Sr
Jonathan Grant
7.39a
SR
Kent State
40.
So
Alex Colosimo
7.40a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
41.
So
Shawn Arthur
7.42a
PR
Glenville State
42.
Fr
Tre Gulley
7.44a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
43.
Fr
David Amsden
7.49a
PR
Ashland
44.
So
Javondii Myers
7.51a
PR
Carlow
45.
Fr
Marcus Newton
7.55a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
46.
Sr
Desmond Weinberg-Jones
7.55a
VMI
47.
So
Turner Paul
7.56a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
48.
Fr
Malik Johnson
7.57a
PR
Rio Grande
49.
Sr
Adrian Shields
7.57a
PR
Rio Grande
50.
Sr
Theopolis Washington
7.57a
Point Park
51.
Fr
Antonio Venskoske
7.58a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
52.
Sr
Carlo Fabian
7.59a
SR
Franciscan
53.
Jr
Brendan Schwendeman
7.60a
SR
West Virginia Wesleyan
54.
Fr
Stan Kostka
7.62a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
55.
So
Jared Ross
7.64a
SR
Point Park
56.
Fr
Ryan Karlheim
7.71a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
57.
Fr
Conner Hluch
7.72a
PR
Walsh
58.
Fr
Ben DeSabato
7.73a
PR
John Carroll
59.
Fr
Sergie Daez
7.90a
PR
Franciscan
60.
Fr
Joe Schmidt
8.00a
PR
John Carroll
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Myles Pringle
21.37a
SR
Ashland
2.
Jr
Jae'Len Means
21.71a
California U of PA
3.
Jr
Brandon Harris
21.82a
PR
Kent State
4.
Fr
Tellis Horne
21.99a
PR
Rio Grande
5.
Fr
Trevor Bassitt
22.05a
PR
Ashland
6.
Jr
Ashton Dulin
22.07a
PR
Malone
7.
Fr
Shakorie Davis II
22.15a
Kent State
8.
Fr
Brenden Archer
22.21a
Ashland
9.
Fr
Deven Ward
22.48a
PR
John Carroll
10.
Jr
Mathew Karlhiem
22.48a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
11.
Sr
Clinton Campbell
22.50a
PR
Rio Grande
12.
Jr
Jordi Fossas
22.57a
PR
Charleston (WV)
13.
Fr
Shaquille Perry
22.61a
Kent State
14.
Sr
Austin McIlvaine
22.74a
PR
John Carroll
15.
So
Ronnie Fitzgerald
22.74a
PR
Charleston (WV)
16.
Sr
Aaron Tedys
22.90a
SR
Geneva
17.
Jr
Jack Fitch
22.92a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
18.
Jr
Zach Jellison
22.97a
PR
Findlay
19.
So
Zack Zollinger
23.00a
Ashland
20.
Fr
Mason Warnimont
23.02a
PR
Ashland
21.
Jr
Marcel McCaskill
23.06a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
21.
Sr
Aaron Barlow
23.06a
SR
Point Park
23.
Fr
Bobby Fogle
23.07a
PR
John Carroll
24.
So
Desmond Sallee
23.08a
PR
Malone
25.
So
Damien White
23.12a
PR
Glenville State
26.
Fr
Brian Vandusen
23.18a
Wheeling Jesuit
27.
Fr
Cameron Gray
23.25a
PR
Indiana U of PA
28.
Sr
Austin Ebert
23.29a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
29.
So
Bradley Studenmund
23.39a
SR
Ashland
30.
Sr
Corey Allen
23.41a
SR
California U of PA
31.
Sr
Josh Steenbock
23.42a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
32.
Sr
Tyrone Robinson
23.45a
SR
Point Park
33.
Fr
Jarrod McDowell
23.45a
PR
John Carroll
33.
Fr
Joseph Zavarelli
23.45a
PR
Malone
35.
Fr
Dawson Rivers
23.49a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
36.
Fr
Tavon Jeter
23.50a
Wheeling Jesuit
37.
So
Chris Fick
23.56a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
38.
Fr
Ridge Dalrymple
23.58a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
39.
Fr
Chase Brown
23.63a
West Liberty Univers...
40.
So
Jack Ruddy
23.64a
PR
Denison
41.
Sr
Ryan Nimely
23.64a
PR
Glenville State
42.
Fr
Marcus Newton
23.66a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
43.
Fr
Edward Harris
23.79a
California U of PA
44.
Fr
Trent Shepherd
23.92a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
45.
Jr
Jacob Zembower
23.98a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
46.
So
Divaughn Dixon
24.04a
PR
Glenville State
47.
Sr
Adrian Shields
24.08a
PR
Rio Grande
48.
So
James Craig
24.09a
PR
Franciscan
49.
Fr
Tre Gulley
24.12a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
50.
Sr
Carlo Fabian
24.12a
PR
Franciscan
51.
Fr
Ryan Karlheim
24.23a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
52.
Jr
Brendan Schwendeman
24.34a
SR
West Virginia Wesleyan
53.
Sr
Zac Budreau
24.74a
SR
West Liberty Univers...
54.
Fr
Stan Kostka
24.82a
Wheeling Jesuit
55.
So
Jared Ross
24.89a
SR
Point Park
56.
So
Mike Jankowski
24.91a
PR
Malone
57.
So
Peter King
25.51a
Point Park
58.
Fr
Sergie Daez
25.75a
PR
Franciscan
59.
So
Jeffrey Amorose
26.06a
PR
Carlow
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Myles Pringle
47.30a
Ashland
2.
Jr
George Effah
47.97a
SR
Findlay
3.
Jr
Zack Marcum
48.66a
SR
Charleston (WV)
4.
So
Christian Strozier
48.83a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
5.
Devin Snowden
49.25a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Michael Strachan
49.33a
PR
Charleston (WV)
7.
Sr
William Robinson
49.56a
PR
Ashland
8.
So
Paul Murray
49.96a
SR
Ashland
9.
Fr
Zavien Parker
50.15a
PR
Rio Grande
10.
Sr
Andrew O'Leary
50.23a
SR
Kent State
11.
So
Brandyn Neal
50.54a
PR
Walsh
12.
Fr
Thomas Coates
50.56a
PR
Tiffin
13.
Jr
Mathew Karlhiem
50.57a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
14.
Sr
Kerwin Jackson
50.78a
Tiffin
15.
Fr
Clarence Jones
50.79a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
16.
Fr
Shaquille Perry
50.84a
PR
Kent State
17.
Sr
Josh Steenbock
50.89a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
18.
Jr
John Iannetta
51.09a
John Carroll
19.
Fr
Zachary McClaskey
51.16a
PR
Walsh
20.
Fr
Cesar Orquiz
51.30a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
21.
Jr
Jack Fitch
51.34a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
22.
Fr
Dawson Rivers
51.37a
Wheeling Jesuit
23.
Fr
Dontae Deas
51.37a
PR
Kent State
24.
Jr
Marcel McCaskill
51.37a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
25.
Fr
Dan Heller
51.43a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
26.
So
Bradley Studenmund
51.57a
SR
Ashland
27.
So
Zack Zollinger
51.62a
SR
Ashland
28.
Jr
Kevin Bishop
51.92a
SR
VMI
29.
Fr
Bryce Ostheimer
51.94a
Walsh
30.
Fr
Avery Boea-Gisler
52.14a
California U of PA
31.
Fr
Channing Phillips
52.22a
Ashland
32.
Fr
Eliezier Silvestre
52.28a
PR
Indiana U of PA
33.
Fr
Warrick Stanford
52.50a
PR
Ashland
34.
Fr
Kainnan Ramsey
52.52a
PR
Ashland
35.
So
Jack Ruddy
52.60a
PR
Denison
36.
Jr
Daizon Earl
52.71a
SR
Walsh
37.
Jr
Bryan Partika
52.72a
Point Park
38.
So
Tyler Harroun
52.77a
PR
Malone
39.
So
Mike Jankowski
52.80a
PR
Malone
40.
So
James Craig
52.92a
PR
Franciscan
41.
Fr
Alex Nzumbi
53.76a
PR
Indiana U of PA
42.
Sr
Hunter Williams
53.80a
Walsh
43.
So
Jessye Sutton
53.82a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
44.
Jr
Levi Ebersole
53.84a
PR
Geneva
45.
Jr
Anthony Reina
53.99a
SR
Point Park
46.
Jr
Nicholas Cooksey
54.55a
PR
California U of PA
47.
So
Dalton Turner
54.60a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
48.
So
Tyler Faison
54.72a
SR
California U of PA
49.
Sr
Carlo Fabian
55.67a
SR
Franciscan
50.
Fr
Jacob Pierce
56.86a
West Liberty Univers...
51.
Sr
Theopolis Washington
57.76a
Point Park
52.
Fr
Sergie Daez
58.42a
PR
Franciscan
So
Kurt Grieger
FS
Findlay
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Hunter Heaton
1:54.35a
Second Sole
2.
Jr
Tyler Sievert
1:54.67a
SR
Ashland
3.
Fr
Ian Johnson
1:54.70a
PR
Ashland
4.
Fr
Kyle Tumpak
1:55.30a
PR
California U of PA
5.
Fr
Sammy Shockey
1:55.48a
PR
Ashland
6.
So
Justin Jones
1:55.98a
PR
Indiana U of PA
7.
Fr
Daniel Agbola
1:56.24a
PR
Findlay
8.
So
Xavier Stephens
1:56.39a
Point Park
9.
Fr
Christopher Cannon
1:56.48a
PR
Malone
10.
James Townsend
1:56.52a
Unattached
11.
Sr
Solomon Yoder
1:56.99a
Walsh
12.
So
Jacob Caniford
1:57.25a
PR
Walsh
13.
Fr
Jake Hall
1:57.40a
PR
Ashland
14.
So
Brett George
1:58.84a
California U of PA
15.
Jr
Isaac Boateng
1:58.99a
PR
Tiffin
16.
Fr
Cody Tripp
1:59.01a
Ashland
17.
Sr
Zach Munn
2:00.12a
PR
Denison
18.
Jr
Andre Bennett
2:00.73a
Point Park
19.
Fr
Ken Azzarello
2:00.85a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
20.
Jr
Zack Modzelewski
2:01.15a
SR
John Carroll
21.
So
Keshawn Jones
2:01.24a
PR
Rio Grande
22.
Jr
Luke Cancilla
2:01.33a
John Carroll
23.
Sr
Isaiah Robinson
2:01.53a
SR
West Virginia Wesleyan
24.
Jr
Luciano Pugliano
2:02.45a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
25.
Jr
Jovante Dockery
2:02.54a
Notre Dame College (...
26.
So
Connor Wright
2:02.85a
PR
Point Park
27.
So
Dannys Marrero
2:02.86a
PR
Point Park
28.
So
Cameron Gibson
2:02.94a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
29.
Fr
Nicholas Runco
2:03.14a
Tiffin
30.
Benjamin Herbert
2:03.20a
Unattached
31.
Fr
Josh Allen
2:03.24a
Kent State
32.
Fr
Justin Prack
2:03.62a
PR
Kent State
33.
Jr
Austen Zorick
2:04.51a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
34.
Fr
Liam Krimmel
2:04.56a
Indiana U of PA
35.
So
Logan McKinney
2:04.94a
SR
Glenville State
36.
So
John Bolster
2:04.98a
PR
Franciscan
37.
Fr
Austen Duggan
2:05.62a
PR
Franciscan
38.
So
Devin Rich
2:07.29a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
39.
Fr
Cameron Short
2:07.91a
PR
Carlow
40.
So
Luke Gidorkis
2:08.50a
PR
Walsh
41.
Jr
Thomas McArdle
2:09.24a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
42.
Fr
Dalton Fisher
2:10.91a
PR
Glenville State
43.
Fr
Carl Fritz
2:12.40a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
44.
Fr
Grant Sharp
2:16.28a
Indiana U of PA
45.
Fr
Jaren Gilliam
2:17.10a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
46.
So
Patrick Tansill
2:34.22a
SR
Franciscan
47.
Sr
James Sarlo
2:36.36a
PR
Franciscan
Sr
Lorne Strausbaugh
DNF
Malone
Fr
Daniel Friebel
DNF
Ashland
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Trevor Dilley
2:28.66a
PR
Otterbein
2.
So
Xavier Stephens
2:30.54a
PR
Point Park
3.
Jr
Ryan Scanlon
2:32.23a
PR
John Carroll
4.
Jr
Kyle Monahan
2:33.84a
PR
John Carroll
5.
Jr
Andre Bennett
2:36.80a
PR
Point Park
6.
Fr
Josh Jaster
2:38.22a
PR
Tiffin
7.
So
Chad Burrow
2:38.30a
PR
John Carroll
8.
Fr
Connor McIntyre
2:45.26a
PR
John Carroll
9.
Sr
Andrew Downey
2:50.91a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
10.
Fr
Brody Mihaylo
2:53.54a
PR
Point Park
11.
Fr
Robert Bell
2:53.60a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
12.
So
Chad Brown
3:02.73a
PR
VMI
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Liam Galligan
4:19.38a
PR
Franciscan
2.
Sr
Nate Boyer
4:20.55a
Malone
3.
Jr
Jacob Kernell
4:21.23a
SR
Walsh
4.
Fr
Stephen Korir
4:22.41a
Tiffin
5.
Fr
Jimmy Zimmerman
4:23.57a
PR
John Carroll
6.
So
Devin Rich
4:23.74a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
7.
So
Jacob Thompson
4:24.16a
PR
Otterbein
8.
Fr
Justin Prack
4:24.74a
Kent State
9.
Jr
George McCartney
4:25.15a
PR
Malone
10.
Fr
Noah Murray
4:25.58a
PR
Walsh
11.
Sr
Lorne Strausbaugh
4:25.89a
SR
Malone
12.
Sr
Corey Large
4:26.29a
PR
John Carroll
13.
Sr
Ryan Vancauwenbergh
4:27.03a
PR
Ashland
14.
Jr
Nick Marino
4:28.11a
PR
Walsh
15.
So
Spencer Wirick
4:28.77a
PR
Walsh
16.
Jr
Austin Patrick
4:29.45a
PR
Walsh
17.
So
Caleb Foster
4:29.82a
PR
California U of PA
18.
Fr
Connor Ingram
4:30.22a
Ashland
19.
So
Patrick McGuire
4:31.56a
PR
John Carroll
20.
Fr
Jack Adams
4:31.95a
PR
Findlay
21.
Sr
Stephen Brown
4:32.45a
PR
Charleston (WV)
22.
Jr
Thomas McArdle
4:33.12a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
23.
Fr
Sam Lenze
4:33.45a
PR
Indiana U of PA
24.
So
Trenton Yoder
4:34.10a
PR
Tiffin
25.
Sr
Michael Kozlowski
4:34.94a
PR
John Carroll
26.
So
Patrick Tansill
4:35.14a
PR
Franciscan
27.
Jr
Austen Zorick
4:35.29a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
28.
So
Connor Wright
4:36.34a
PR
Point Park
29.
Jr
Luciano Pugliano
4:36.52a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
30.
Fr
Duvan Bautista-Catalan
4:36.97a
PR
Ashland
31.
So
Dannys Marrero
4:36.98a
PR
Point Park
32.
So
Nick Kennedy
4:37.29a
PR
Charleston (WV)
33.
Fr
Nathan Skodi
4:37.56a
PR
Indiana U of PA
34.
Jr
Nicholas Long
4:39.95a
PR
Franciscan
35.
Fr
Nick Reimund
4:41.20a
PR
Ashland
36.
So
Dan Carmany
4:42.06a
PR
Malone
37.
Fr
Ben Hart
4:44.07a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
38.
Fr
Nathaniel Redden
4:45.90a
PR
Ashland
39.
So
Samuel Johns
4:47.68a
PR
Glenville State
40.
Jr
Robert Lane
4:50.18a
Point Park
41.
Fr
Blake Ristau
4:53.19a
PR
California U of PA
42.
So
Jordan Hosey
4:54.11a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
43.
So
Alexander Lindstrim
4:54.71a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
44.
Fr
Cole Wright
4:57.43a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
45.
Fr
Sam Lander
4:58.49a
PR
Point Park
46.
Fr
Dalton Fisher
5:00.34a
PR
Glenville State
47.
Fr
Robert Bell
5:06.72a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
48.
Fr
Brody Mihaylo
5:08.71a
Point Park
49.
Fr
Dean Freitag
5:21.24a
PR
Rio Grande
50.
So
Jeffrey Amorose
5:25.19a
PR
Carlow
51.
Sr
James Sarlo
5:33.24a
PR
Franciscan
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Noah Chaplik
8:43.51a
PR
Malone
2.
Sr
Tyler Lance
8:43.77a
PR
Ashland
3.
Ridge Robinson
8:46.06a
Bergen Elite
4.
Fr
Hunter Riffle
8:46.55a
PR
Charleston (WV)
5.
So
David Cecchi
8:46.83a
PR
Charleston (WV)
6.
Sr
Kevin Charette
8:48.79a
PR
Charleston (WV)
7.
Fr
Zach Fresenko
8:49.74a
PR
Malone
8.
Wyatt Hartman
8:52.12a
Unattached
9.
Sr
Jake Casto
8:56.03a
PR
Charleston (WV)
10.
Fr
Lucas Huber
8:58.27a
PR
Malone
11.
So
Josh Gogan
9:00.03a
PR
Kent State
12.
Ryan Louther
9:00.54a
Unattached
13.
So
Jack Kawalec
9:01.22a
PR
John Carroll
14.
Fr
Ed Walsh
9:02.28a
PR
Walsh
15.
Fr
Joey Coudriet
9:08.32a
PR
Malone
16.
Fr
Liam Galligan
9:10.59a
PR
Franciscan
17.
Jr
Alexander Reimund
9:11.88a
PR
Walsh
18.
Fr
Mark Borek
9:12.34a
PR
Franciscan
19.
Neftali Jimenez
9:12.51a
Unattached
20.
Jr
Sean Hilverding
9:14.60a
Point Park
21.
Jr
Bryce Patrick
9:16.01a
PR
Walsh
22.
P.J. Louzy
9:18.80a
Unattached
23.
Sean Whetstone
9:20.12a
Unattached
24.
So
Noah LaVictoire
9:22.20a
PR
Walsh
25.
So
Eric Torres
9:24.68a
PR
Point Park
26.
Micah Caunter
9:26.70a
Unattached
27.
Fr
Athanasius Sirilla
9:32.35a
PR
Franciscan
28.
Fr
Bryce Childers
9:37.94a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
29.
So
Matt Thomas
9:40.15a
SR
John Carroll
30.
So
Michael Null
9:46.93a
SR
Glenville State
31.
Sr
Jabari Freeman
9:47.38a
PR
Indiana U of PA
32.
Sr
John Cotton
9:48.16a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
33.
Fr
Tyler Stewart
9:56.21a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
34.
Jr
Chris Pamer
9:58.16a
SR
John Carroll
35.
So
Alexander Lindstrim
9:59.09a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
36.
Sr
James Horwat
10:00.14a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
37.
Fr
Dylan Allen
10:03.08a
PR
Point Park
38.
Jr
Christopher Woodley
10:08.02a
PR
Carlow
39.
Fr
Caleb Freeman
10:16.16a
PR
Walsh
40.
Fr
Bailey Rotellini
10:17.77a
Point Park
41.
Fr
Zach Jenkins
10:27.23a
Point Park
42.
Fr
William Chester
10:58.92a
PR
Franciscan
43.
So
Jacob Gregory
11:50.47a
Notre Dame College (...
44.
Fr
Matthew Murphy
11:51.43a
PR
Franciscan
So
Sam Goodman
DNF
Kent State
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jacob Bishop
15:31.70a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
2.
Jr
Nick Schank
15:42.87a
SR
Kent State
3.
Fr
Ryan Palm
15:50.27a
PR
Kent State
4.
Jr
Josh McClung
15:51.02a
PR
Charleston (WV)
5.
Jr
Noah Mandel
15:51.18a
PR
Indiana U of PA
6.
Phillip Cochran
15:53.64a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Jared Bugaj
15:54.83a
PR
Walsh
8.
Theodore Reynolds
15:56.00a
Unattached
9.
Jr
Sean Hilverding
15:58.11a
SR
Point Park
10.
Andrew Burroughs
15:59.29a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Sam Micheal
16:00.31a
PR
Kent State
12.
Jr
Michael Dautlick
16:00.34a
PR
Indiana U of PA
13.
Fr
Tyler Pace
16:05.15a
PR
Walsh
14.
Jr
Nicholas Long
16:13.22a
PR
Franciscan
15.
Fr
Cameron Lee
16:15.93a
Charleston (WV)
16.
Sr
Jimmy White
16:18.94a
SR
John Carroll
17.
Jr
John Michael Mihalek
16:22.08a
SR
Indiana U of PA
18.
So
Aaron Schaller
16:24.29a
SR
Malone
19.
So
Joe Uliano
16:26.12a
PR
California U of PA
20.
Fr
Zack Henry
16:27.22a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
21.
Sr
Dom Frey
16:27.43a
SR
Heidelberg
22.
Fr
Andrew Miner
16:33.83a
PR
John Carroll
23.
Fr
Devon Caples
16:42.31a
PR
Indiana U of PA
24.
Fr
Owen Starkweather
16:46.72a
PR
Tiffin
25.
Fr
Kyle Stutler
16:54.30a
PR
Glenville State
26.
So
Zeke Neihart
17:04.71a
PR
Malone
27.
Fr
Keller Dittoe
17:05.63a
PR
John Carroll
28.
Sr
Kyle Zenchak
17:11.22a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
29.
Fr
Sam Lander
17:13.97a
Point Park
30.
Fr
Aaron Hoda
17:23.83a
PR
Indiana U of PA
31.
Fr
Cole D'Alicandro
17:34.31a
PR
Point Park
Sean McDonnell
DNF
Unattached
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ashton Dulin
8.05a
PR
Malone
2.
So
Arthur Greenlee
8.14a
Ashland
3.
Fr
Trevor Bassitt
8.23a
Ashland
4.
Sr
Lee Warren
8.32a
VMI
5.
So
Divaughn Dixon
8.33a
PR
Glenville State
6.
So
Dairius Ragland
8.34a
Kent State
7.
Fr
Lane Knoch
8.37a
Walsh
8.
Sr
Ryan Looser
8.43a
Kent State
9.
Sr
Ryan Nimely
8.44a
PR
Glenville State
10.
Sr
William Robinson
8.49a
SR
Ashland
11.
Fr
Travis Moore
8.58a
Ashland
12.
So
James Granderson
8.64a
VMI
13.
So
Austin Gresser
8.72a
West Virginia Wesleyan
14.
Sr
Dustin Martin
8.75a
SR
Glenville State
15.
Fr
Tavon Jeter
8.82a
Wheeling Jesuit
16.
Fr
Zachary McClaskey
8.83a
PR
Walsh
17.
Fr
Dontae Deas
8.86a
Kent State
18.
Fr
Jordel Williams
8.87a
Notre Dame College (...
19.
So
Alex Colosimo
8.88a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
20.
So
Adam Fox
9.13a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
21.
Jr
James Jackson
9.18a
Malone
22.
Fr
Garrick Manning
9.26a
Ashland
23.
Fr
Tim Wickham
9.27a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
24.
Jr
Bryan Partika
9.76a
Point Park
25.
Fr
Ridge Dalrymple
9.95a
West Virginia Wesleyan
26.
Jr
Nicholas Cooksey
9.98a
PR
California U of PA
27.
Fr
Kohl Campbell
9.99a
Wheeling Jesuit
28.
Fr
Wesley Smith
10.48a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
29.
Fr
Conner Hluch
11.36a
PR
Walsh
So
Peter King
DQ
Point Park
Fr
Bryce Ostheimer
DQ
Walsh
Fr
Peyton Speicher
DQ
Walsh
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:14.18a
Tiffin
2.
Relay Team
3:16.55a
Ashland
3.
Relay Team
3:17.63a
Charleston (WV)
4.
Relay Team
3:22.06a
California U of PA
5.
Relay Team
3:22.35a
Walsh
6.
Relay Team
3:22.98a
Findlay
7.
Relay Team
3:23.26a
Notre Dame College (...
8.
Relay Team
3:26.34a
Rio Grande
9.
Relay Team
3:27.78a
VMI
10.
Relay Team
3:28.86a
Point Park
11.
Relay Team
3:29.05a
Glenville State
12.
Relay Team
3:34.77a
Point Park
13.
Relay Team
3:37.16a
Wheeling Jesuit
14.
Relay Team
3:41.17a
Franciscan
15.
Relay Team
3:41.38a
Indiana U of PA
16.
Relay Team
3:44.22a
West Liberty Univers...
17.
Relay Team
3:51.97a
Franciscan
18.
Relay Team
3:55.31a
Point Park
19.
Relay Team
4:04.20a
Carlow
Relay Team
DNF
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
David Paliscak
17.52m
SR
Kent State
2.
Sr
Elijah Talk
17.03m
Ashland
3.
So
Walter Petzel
16.77m
PR
Kent State
4.
Jr
Jake Glass
16.46m
Ashland
5.
So
Dante Penza
15.90m
Walsh
6.
Sr
Douglas Moorer
15.79m
Kent State
7.
Fr
David Amstutz
15.39m
Ashland
8.
James Miller
15.38m
Unattached
9.
So
Trevor Detillion
15.35m
Kent State
10.
Fr
Danny Byrne
15.00m
PR
Notre Dame College (...
11.
Fr
Leondre Crosby
14.85m
PR
Walsh
12.
Sr
Camden Baucke
14.57m
Malone
13.
So
Alex Seme
14.09m
PR
Ashland
14.
Sr
Derek Stout
13.89m
Walsh
15.
Sr
Donovan Burris
13.62m
PR
Indiana U of PA
16.
So
Tim Friend
13.55m
West Virginia Wesleyan
17.
So
Clay Wodicka
13.19m
PR
Malone
18.
Eric Ansley
13.07m
Unattached
19.
Jr
Dominique Hudson
13.06m
West Liberty Univers...
20.
Fr
Owen Zeiter
13.05m
PR
Malone
21.
So
Bryce Stricker
13.04m
Denison
22.
So
Devon Harris
12.82m
PR
Glenville State
23.
Fr
Brody Strawderman
12.70m
PR
Glenville State
24.
So
Daniel Usher
12.59m
PR
VMI
25.
Christopher Herubin
12.55m
Unattached
26.
So
Logan Renner
12.27m
PR
Glenville State
27.
Evan Whitted
11.96m
Unattached
28.
Sr
Dalton Kittle
11.60m
West Virginia Wesleyan
29.
Fr
Luke Milcic
11.36m
PR
Indiana U of PA
30.
Fr
Austin Burgess
11.33m
PR
Denison
31.
Jr
Thomas Simons
10.95m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
32.
Fr
Grant Sproull
10.18m
West Liberty Univers...
33.
Fr
Brett Bieber
10.04m
California U of PA
34.
Sr
Gerald Koza
9.48m
California U of PA
35.
So
Zachary Byczynski
8.86m
PR
Carlow
Sr
Dylan Rippeto
FOUL
West Virginia Wesleyan
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Myles Pringle
2.18m
PR
Ashland
2.
Jr
Brad Jones
2.09m
Kent State
3.
Sr
Charles Wilson-Adams
2.05m
SR
Indiana U of PA
4.
Jr
Cameron Burrows
2.05m
Tiffin
5.
So
Christian Jones
2.00m
Indiana U of PA
6.
Sr
Tevin Riddle
1.95m
Malone
7.
So
James Bryant
1.95m
Charleston (WV)
8.
Jr
Michael Morris
1.95m
Point Park
8.
Jr
Wes Fritz
1.95m
SR
Heidelberg
8.
Jr
Ricky Fayad
1.95m
SR
Indiana U of PA
11.
Fr
Varney Pelima
1.90m
Walsh
12.
So
Shawn Arthur
1.90m
SR
Glenville State
Fr
Frankie Thomas
NH
West Virginia Wesleyan
Jr
JayShawn Whitfield
NH
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Jr
D.J Ohlson
NH
Kent State
Fr
Peyton Speicher
NH
Walsh
Jr
Collin Blochlinger
NH
Tiffin
Sr
Trey Everett
NH
Findlay
Tim Trawick
NH
Unattached
Fr
Isaiah Robinson
NH
West Liberty Univers...
Fr
Brian Vandusen
NH
Wheeling Jesuit
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Keith Reiter
5.05m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Derek Horton
5.05m
PR
Indiana U of PA
3.
So
Christian Champen
4.90m
Kent State
4.
Jr
Davis Bowers
4.90m
SR
Tiffin
5.
Jr
Evan Lesnick
4.75m
Kent State
6.
So
Mitchell Kubicki
4.60m
SR
Kent State
7.
Sr
Andrew Dowdell
4.60m
SR
Walsh
8.
Fr
Garrick Manning
4.45m
Ashland
9.
Ben Scharf
4.45m
Unattached
10.
Jr
Andrew Arlint
4.30m
VMI
11.
Sr
Andrew Nageotte
4.30m
Ashland
11.
Fr
Richard VanBoxel
4.30m
Notre Dame College (...
13.
Fr
Alan Holdheide
4.10m
PR
Rio Grande
13.
Fr
Griffin Kowal
4.10m
VMI
15.
Sr
West Wheeler
3.90m
PR
Notre Dame College (...
16.
Fr
Brady Corklin
3.90m
PR
Point Park
16.
Fr
Jonathan Garver
3.90m
PR
Glenville State
18.
Sr
Matt Menser
3.70m
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
18.
Fr
Jacob Kohler
3.70m
PR
Notre Dame College (...
Sr
David Gontis
NH
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Fr
Jarett Lemasters
NH
Wheeling Jesuit
So
Michael Null
NH
Glenville State
Fr
Austin Raines
NH
West Liberty Univers...
Sr
Desmond Weinberg-Jones
NH
VMI
Fr
Brock Fisher
NH
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Jacob Sprague
NH
Unattached
So
Dylan Marling
NH
West Liberty Univers...
So
Adam Fox
NH
West Virginia Wesleyan
Sr
Tyrone Robinson
NH
Point Park
Fr
Nathaniel Wheeler
NH
Wheeling Jesuit
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Vincent Vogel
7.62m
PR
Tiffin
2.
Jr
Brandon Gambrell
7.52m
PR
Notre Dame College (...
3.
Jr
Cameron Burrows
7.35m
PR
Tiffin
4.
So
Hayden Snow
7.25m
PR
John Carroll
5.
So
David Morales-Perez
7.23m
PR
Charleston (WV)
6.
Sr
Trey Everett
7.18m
Findlay
7.
Fr
Brian Vandusen
7.02m
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
8.
Jr
Andre Lowery
6.89m
PR
Point Park
9.
So
Chance Callahan
6.78m
PR
Point Park
10.
Fr
Da'One Jordan
6.65m
Kent State
11.
Fr
Michael Adderley
6.56m
PR
Notre Dame College (...
12.
So
Robert Taylor
6.56m
SR
Tiffin
13.
Sr
Aaron Tedys
6.56m
PR
Geneva
14.
Fr
Javon Butler
6.53m
PR
Glenville State
15.
Jr
David Carter
6.52m
PR
Denison
16.
Fr
Daniel Jackson
6.46m
Indiana U of PA
17.
Jr
Daniel Fridley
6.39m
PR
Ashland
18.
Sr
Jason Burkus
6.38m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
19.
Fr
Sterling Smith
6.37m
PR
Rio Grande
20.
Sr
Jryi Davis
6.21m
Point Park
21.
Fr
Quamaezius Mosby
6.16m
West Liberty Univers...
22.
Jr
Jacob Bon
6.04m
Ashland
23.
Fr
Ethan Riley
6.03m
Indiana U of PA
24.
Jr
Alex Parker
5.94m
SR
Geneva
25.
Fr
Tavon Jeter
5.87m
Wheeling Jesuit
26.
Fr
Jalen Cloud
5.86m
California U of PA
27.
Fr
Brady Corklin
5.76m
Point Park
28.
Fr
Darius Farmer
5.63m
Wheeling Jesuit
29.
So
Zachery Yeater
5.58m
SR
West Liberty Univers...
30.
So
Ronald Robinson
5.51m
Walsh
31.
Fr
Jonathan Garver
5.31m
PR
Glenville State
32.
Sr
Jonathan Grant
5.26m
SR
Kent State
Fr
Adrian Givens
FOUL
Tiffin
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tevin Riddle
14.91m
PR
Malone
2.
Sr
Christov Cornish
14.45m
PR
Charleston (WV)
3.
Sr
Jryi Davis
14.42m
Point Park
4.
Fr
Isaiah Robinson
14.29m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
5.
Jr
David Carter
14.27m
PR
Denison
6.
Fr
Varney Pelima
13.60m
Walsh
7.
So
Chance Callahan
13.55m
Point Park
8.
Fr
Jalen Cloud
13.55m
PR
California U of PA
9.
So
Shawn Arthur
13.31m
PR
Glenville State
10.
So
Robert Taylor
13.05m
Tiffin
11.
So
Ronald Robinson
12.89m
Walsh
12.
So
Kyle D'Ambrosio
12.79m
Ashland
13.
Fr
Tyler Stuber
12.71m
PR
Tiffin
14.
Jr
Andre Lowery
12.50m
PR
Point Park
15.
Jr
Michael Morris
12.42m
SR
Point Park
16.
Fr
Travis Moore
12.34m
PR
Ashland
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marcus Myers
20.35m
PR
Walsh
2.
Fr
Jake Wickey
19.44m
Kent State
3.
Jr
Brandon Sicurella
17.61m
Ashland
4.
Sr
Jim Toth
17.40m
Ashland
5.
So
Trevor Detillion
17.11m
Kent State
6.
So
Travis Morgan
16.87m
PR
Malone
7.
So
Bradley Gallitz
16.48m
Walsh
8.
Jr
Ben Gutzky
16.38m
SR
Heidelberg
9.
So
Bryce Stricker
15.39m
Denison
10.
Sr
Dylan Rippeto
15.15m
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.
Fr
Sheldon Archer
15.11m
Walsh
12.
Jr
Dominique Hudson
14.99m
SR
West Liberty Univers...
13.
Fr
Brody Strawderman
13.62m
PR
Glenville State
14.
Christopher Herubin
13.20m
Unattached
15.
Sr
Dalton Kittle
13.04m
West Virginia Wesleyan
16.
Sr
Brian Lehman
12.66m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
17.
Jr
Chad Sanner
12.64m
Malone
18.
Sr
Gerald Koza
12.21m
California U of PA
19.
Fr
Nick Gongaware
12.21m
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
20.
So
Devon Harris
11.97m
PR
Glenville State
21.
Fr
Arrington Dulin
11.86m
Malone
22.
So
Austin McManus
11.55m
PR
Denison
23.
So
Hogan Wells
11.45m
West Liberty Univers...
24.
Fr
Austin Burgess
10.84m
PR
Denison
25.
Fr
Danny Byrne
10.03m
Notre Dame College (...
26.
Jr
Henry Kennedy
9.85m
PR
Geneva
27.
Fr
Jovan Diouf
9.37m
Malone
28.
Fr
Brett Bieber
9.33m
California U of PA
29.
Evan Whitted
7.89m
Unattached
Eric Ansley
FOUL
Unattached
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kerisha Goode
7.72a
VMI
2.
Sr
Cayla Carey
7.76a
Kent State
3.
Fr
Gana Lopez
7.89a
Kent State
3.
So
Heaven Maeshack
7.89a
PR
Glenville State
5.
So
Gariana Bercheni
7.93a
SR
Ashland
6.
Fr
Emmarie Foote
7.94a
Notre Dame College (...
7.
Fr
Style Henry
7.95a
Clarion
8.
Sr
Mia McClain
7.98a
VMI
9.
Sr
Makenzi Niebergall
7.99a
SR
West Virginia Wesleyan
10.
Sr
Heather Sternby
8.02a
PR
Indiana U of PA
11.
So
Brynn Santos
8.02a
Kent State
12.
Fr
Journi Reese
8.03a
Kent State
13.
Fr
Cyann Moyer
8.03a
PR
Ursuline (OH)
14.
Sr
Mykera Days
8.05a
West Virginia Wesleyan
15.
So
Gesnide Pierre
8.06a
PR
Ursuline (OH)
16.
So
Tricht Jocelyn
8.10a
Charleston (WV)
16.
Sr
Haley Gregory
8.10a
Ashland
18.
Fr
Madeline Kreller
8.11a
Ashland
19.
Fr
Ykendi Hood
8.16a
Indiana U of PA
20.
Sr
Dominique Jefferson
8.17a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
21.
Sr
Rachel Blumling
8.17a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
22.
Fr
Hannah Gaskins
8.20a
PR
Cleveland State
23.
So
Ayanda Tshuma
8.21a
Charleston (WV)
24.
Fr
Aaliyah Howell
8.21a
California U of PA
25.
So
Rachael Kotoch
8.23a
SR
Walsh
26.
So
Kyana Jones
8.27a
PR
Glenville State
27.
So
Athena Eli
8.27a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
28.
Fr
Raquel Jones
8.30a
Walsh
29.
Jr
Hailey LaFrance
8.31a
Ursuline (OH)
30.
Sr
Olukemi Olugbakinro
8.32a
PR
Point Park
31.
Fr
Romi Smith
8.34a
PR
Ashland
32.
Sr
Katie Browning
8.34a
PR
Rio Grande
33.
So
Samantha Didion
8.37a
PR
Ashland
34.
Fr
Katlynn Traister
8.38a
PR
Clarion
35.
So
Natasha Perry
8.43a
PR
Malone
36.
So
Undrea Ballard
8.43a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
37.
Sr
Gabrielle Leon
8.45a
John Carroll
38.
So
Alexis Turner-Davis
8.72a
SR
West Liberty Univers...
39.
Fr
Julianne Dorothal
8.74a
PR
Cleveland State
40.
So
Sharita Hicks
8.78a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
41.
Fr
Courtney Lanham
8.81a
PR
Glenville State
42.
Jr
Elizabeth Messer
8.83a
PR
Glenville State
43.
Jr
Lauren Bower
8.95a
Point Park
44.
Fr
Rayshell Brown
8.98a
Carlow
45.
Fr
Erin Weible
9.10a
PR
VMI
46.
Fr
Tayler Briscoe
9.13a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Janelle Perry
25.15a
Ursuline (OH)
2.
Fr
Emmarie Foote
25.30a
Notre Dame College (...
3.
Sr
Milani Glass
25.38a
Findlay
4.
Sr
Bennisha Nunn
25.50a
Kent State
5.
So
Semoy Hemmings
25.51a
PR
Findlay
6.
Fr
Maddi Yingst
25.68a
PR
Ashland
7.
Fr
Madeline Kreller
25.79a
PR
Ashland
8.
So
Heaven Maeshack
25.85a
SR
Glenville State
9.
Fr
Rachel Miller
26.15a
PR
Ashland
10.
Sr
Mia McClain
26.18a
SR
VMI
11.
Fr
Ariana Ruffin
26.21a
VMI
12.
So
Brynn Santos
26.26a
Kent State
13.
So
Elisha Cooper
26.34a
PR
Malone
14.
Fr
Nina Jones
26.35a
Wheeling Jesuit
15.
Sr
Tyanna Petty
26.37a
SR
Rio Grande
16.
Sr
Kelci Warshel
26.40a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
17.
Jr
Jetaiya Smith
26.43a
PR
Walsh
18.
So
Gesnide Pierre
26.43a
PR
Ursuline (OH)
19.
Fr
Journi Reese
26.50a
Kent State
20.
Sr
Mykera Days
26.54a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
21.
Fr
Ykendi Hood
26.56a
Indiana U of PA
21.
Sr
Crystle Hill
26.56a
Ursuline (OH)
23.
Jr
Maggie Poorman
26.69a
SR
Malone
24.
So
Hannah Porter
26.73a
PR
Indiana U of PA
25.
Sr
Rachel Blumling
26.86a
Wheeling Jesuit
26.
Sr
Lydia Ott
27.04a
Ashland
27.
So
Athena Eli
27.24a
SR
Notre Dame College (...
28.
Fr
Izzie Penna
27.33a
PR
John Carroll
29.
Fr
Diamond Isaacs
27.36a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
30.
diamond washington
27.42a
Unattached
31.
So
Macey Nuzum
27.44a
SR
Glenville State
32.
Fr
Mariah Harmon
27.47a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
33.
Fr
Ashley McIntosh
27.64a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
34.
Fr
Aaliyah Howell
27.70a
California U of PA
35.
So
Abigail Lake
27.85a
PR
California U of PA
36.
Fr
Amy Morris
27.88a
PR
John Carroll
37.
Fr
Abiola Oseni
27.89a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
38.
Sr
Christina Hill
27.91a
PR
VMI
39.
Jr
Hailey LaFrance
27.92a
Ursuline (OH)
40.
Sr
Jessica Swisher
28.03a
SR
John Carroll
41.
Jr
Emily Joyce
28.07a
SR
Walsh
42.
Fr
Katlynn Traister
28.20a
Clarion
43.
Fr
Selena Canello
28.35a
Point Park
44.
Fr
Lindsey Archibeque
28.59a
PR
Point Park
45.
Fr
Courtney Lanham
28.87a
PR
Glenville State
46.
Jr
Lauren Bower
29.03a
Point Park
47.
So
Natasha Perry
29.37a
PR
Malone
48.
Fr
Zana Ross
29.38a
California U of PA
49.
Jr
Mariah Butchko
29.43a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
50.
Fr
Erin Weible
29.55a
PR
VMI
51.
So
Paola Mieles
29.75a
PR
Clarion
52.
Jr
Gabrielle Kluger
29.94a
Carlow
53.
Fr
Anna Sack
30.06a
PR
Carlow
54.
Fr
Tayler Briscoe
31.18a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
55.
Fr
Gina Mannino
31.73a
PR
Franciscan
56.
Fr
Sofia Cantu
31.74a
PR
Franciscan
57.
Fr
Beth Flanagan
33.11a
PR
Franciscan
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Irene Skinner
57.69a
PR
Kent State
2.
Sr
Crystle Hill
57.83a
Ursuline (OH)
3.
So
Semoy Hemmings
57.88a
SR
Findlay
4.
So
Aiyanna Crawford
58.45a
Kent State
5.
Fr
Jamaicia James
59.93a
PR
Charleston (WV)
6.
Fr
Nina Jones
1:00.00a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
7.
Fr
Bri Collier
1:00.08a
PR
Kent State
8.
Fr
Cyann Moyer
1:00.23a
PR
Ursuline (OH)
9.
Fr
Ashley McIntosh
1:00.29a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
10.
So
Rebekah Carr
1:00.47a
SR
Malone
11.
Fr
Madi Oiler
1:00.58a
PR
Rio Grande
12.
Sr
Lydia Ott
1:00.75a
SR
Ashland
13.
So
Amber Murphy
1:01.02a
Malone
14.
So
Hannah Porter
1:01.23a
PR
Indiana U of PA
15.
Jr
Ashley Krieger
1:01.37a
Malone
16.
So
Neketa Woodson
1:01.75a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
17.
So
Jessica Jones
1:02.13a
SR
Indiana U of PA
18.
So
Undrea Ballard
1:02.58a
SR
Notre Dame College (...
19.
So
Macey Nuzum
1:02.67a
PR
Glenville State
20.
Fr
Maria Blasiole
1:02.90a
PR
Malone
21.
Jr
Jaclyn Reinbold
1:03.84a
PR
California U of PA
22.
Fr
Selena Canello
1:04.03a
PR
Point Park
23.
Fr
Lindsey Archibeque
1:04.75a
PR
Point Park
24.
Fr
Samantha Kluz
1:05.09a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
25.
Fr
Diamond Isaacs
1:05.12a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
26.
Fr
Abiola Oseni
1:07.14a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
27.
So
Melody Jordan
1:08.31a
PR
Malone
28.
Fr
Sydney Booth
1:08.80a
John Carroll
29.
So
Alana Thomas
1:10.24a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
30.
So
Heather Paynter
1:11.30a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
31.
Fr
Sofia Cantu
1:11.53a
PR
Franciscan
32.
Fr
Beth Flanagan
1:12.66a
PR
Franciscan
33.
Fr
Gina Mannino
1:16.08a
PR
Franciscan
Fr
Sugar Henry
FS
Ursuline (OH)
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Anna Shields
2:07.68a
PR
Point Park
2.
Sr
Summer Hill
2:14.05a
PR
California U of PA
3.
Sr
Lauren Burnett
2:16.27a
Kent State
4.
Jr
Katie Grimes
2:16.95a
PR
Malone
5.
Jr
Tiffany Pryce
2:17.76a
PR
Ashland
6.
Jr
Harrison Davis
2:18.20a
SR
Kent State
7.
Jr
Sarah Pack
2:18.36a
Kent State
8.
Jr
Chelsea Edwards
2:19.53a
SR
Ursuline (OH)
9.
So
Jamie Amoroso
2:20.41a
PR
John Carroll
10.
Jr
Rachel Fleming
2:21.20a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
11.
Fr
Megan Soehnlen
2:22.70a
Walsh
12.
Sr
Kelly Whittaker
2:25.29a
PR
Charleston (WV)
13.
So
Johannah Stefanek
2:25.52a
SR
Ashland
14.
Fr
Ally Potyrala
2:26.51a
PR
Kent State
15.
So
Jillian Schaefer
2:27.28a
PR
John Carroll
16.
Jr
Alainna Schmidt
2:27.79a
SR
John Carroll
17.
Fr
Maria Blasiole
2:27.83a
PR
Malone
18.
So
Alex Arnott
2:28.36a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
19.
Sr
Rachel Koons
2:28.44a
PR
Malone
20.
Fr
Tatiana Beaufils
2:29.43a
PR
California U of PA
21.
So
Carolyn Skledar
2:29.68a
PR
Malone
22.
So
Aubreah Manns
2:29.85a
SR
Findlay
23.
Sr
Emma Harvey
2:30.09a
SR
John Carroll
24.
Fr
Brianna Ritz
2:30.18a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
25.
Jr
Fallon Doyle
2:30.19a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
26.
So
Lindsay Scheffel
2:31.24a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
27.
Fr
Ashlynn Almasy
2:31.34a
PR
Malone
28.
Jr
Jordyn Johnson
2:31.71a
PR
Indiana U of PA
29.
Sr
Zoey Vilasuso
2:31.93a
West Virginia Wesleyan
30.
Sr
Laura Blake
2:32.83a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
31.
So
Amanda Schwartz
2:33.28a
Ursuline (OH)
32.
Sr
Crystal Hajek
2:35.23a
PR
John Carroll
33.
Morgan Gimigliano
2:35.81a
Unattached
34.
Sr
Brittany Maniet
2:36.41a
PR
Point Park
35.
Fr
Paige Yoder
2:36.95a
PR
Kent State
36.
Fr
Jordan Delaney
2:38.65a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
37.
So
Andrea Burns
2:39.07a
SR
Glenville State
38.
Fr
Brianna Herr
2:41.50a
PR
Indiana U of PA
39.
Fr
Eden Copley
2:44.81a
PR
Kent State
40.
So
Heather Paynter
2:45.35a
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
41.
So
Megan Horgan
2:46.84a
PR
Carlow
42.
Jr
Cecily Gummo
2:48.36a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
43.
Fr
Grace Burgess
2:49.71a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
44.
Jr
Laura Orr
2:50.68a
PR
Indiana U of PA
45.
Fr
Allison Fitzgerald
2:56.40a
Indiana U of PA
46.
So
Amanda Theodoro
2:57.38a
West Liberty Univers...
47.
Fr
Lexi Lenosky
3:12.54a
Indiana U of PA
48.
So
Aubrey Harriman
3:15.24a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
49.
Fr
Diamond Williams
3:39.16a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Rachel Banks
3:00.17a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Claire Lamb
3:00.37a
PR
Otterbein
3.
Fr
Larissa Kijowski
3:02.54a
PR
Carlow
4.
Jr
Heather Sandvik
3:02.73a
PR
Otterbein
5.
Jr
Katy Foltz
3:04.15a
SR
Otterbein
6.
Fr
Madelyn Brindza
3:08.82a
PR
John Carroll
7.
Fr
Morgan Kelley
3:19.56a
PR
John Carroll
8.
So
Taylor Celich
3:22.50a
PR
Point Park
9.
So
Heather Paynter
3:29.52a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
10.
Fr
Natalie Applegate
3:32.65a
PR
Ursuline (OH)
11.
Sr
Brittany Maniet
4:28.78a
PR
Point Park
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Maddie Dunlap
5:01.71a
PR
Kent State
2.
Sr
Tori Fulkroad
5:04.64a
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
3.
Sr
Becky Rohwer
5:05.50a
PR
John Carroll
4.
Fr
Nicole Fleming
5:12.78a
PR
Kent State
5.
Fr
Alexa Leppelmeier
5:13.43a
PR
Walsh
6.
Sr
Erin Kiley
5:14.95a
PR
John Carroll
7.
Jr
Bre Bakan
5:16.44a
PR
Walsh
8.
Jr
Morgan Manuel
5:17.80a
PR
Kent State
9.
Sr
Kelly Whittaker
5:18.75a
PR
Charleston (WV)
10.
Sr
Maggie Kroll
5:19.48a
SR
Walsh
11.
Jr
Fallon Doyle
5:21.60a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
12.
Fr
Samantha Hyme
5:25.11a
PR
Kent State
13.
Fr
Caitlyn Hadley
5:26.36a
PR
Walsh
14.
Jr
Emily Schumaker
5:27.10a
PR
Ashland
15.
So
Lindsay Scheffel
5:29.20a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
16.
Fr
Lexi Butterbaugh
5:30.29a
PR
Ashland
17.
So
Kathleen Yates
5:31.57a
VMI
18.
Jr
Kayce Bobnar
5:31.93a
PR
Clarion
19.
Sr
Lauren Gornik
5:33.16a
SR
John Carroll
20.
Fr
Alyssa Boyd
5:37.94a
Point Park
21.
Fr
Brianna Ritz
5:38.23a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
22.
Fr
Alexandra Dalton
5:38.33a
Malone
23.
So
Andrea Burns
5:40.38a
PR
Glenville State
24.
Fr
Paige Yoder
5:40.98a
PR
Kent State
25.
So
Sydney Vanhoy
5:41.10a
PR
Malone
26.
Fr
Jordan Delaney
5:44.04a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
27.
Jr
Kara Rohlf
5:44.15a
Point Park
28.
So
Kristiana Sklioutovskaya-Lopez
5:45.95a
PR
Charleston (WV)
29.
Fr
Maureen Mckeown
5:48.10a
PR
Ashland
30.
Sr
Alexis Sherman
5:55.90a
PR
Point Park
31.
Fr
Makayla Wagner
5:58.43a
PR
Ashland
32.
Jr
Leanne Glaub
5:59.12a
PR
Carlow
33.
Fr
Alexia Smith
6:00.38a
PR
Point Park
34.
Fr
Abrianna Scenna
6:00.42a
PR
California U of PA
35.
So
Marcella McHenry
6:02.16a
SR
Ursuline (OH)
36.
Jr
Maria Curren
6:06.03a
PR
Ursuline (OH)
37.
Fr
Alex Barr
6:07.40a
Point Park
38.
Jr
Ashley Pucella
6:23.35a
SR
Ursuline (OH)
39.
So
Megan Parker
6:27.03a
PR
John Carroll
Rachel Banks
DNF
Unattached
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jade Smith
9:50.80a
PR
Malone
2.
Jr
Hannah Thompson
10:01.60a
PR
Malone
3.
Sara Polatas
10:16.65a
Unattached
4.
Kelsey Chambers
10:18.24a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Jamie Adams
10:25.66a
PR
Kent State
6.
Sr
Hannah Campbell
10:27.85a
SR
Malone
7.
Sr
Robin Foster
10:32.44a
PR
Kent State
8.
Jr
Alyson Pierce
10:37.18a
PR
California U of PA
9.
Kaitlyn Workman
10:45.77a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Makena Felts
10:46.76a
SR
Indiana U of PA
11.
Jr
Morgan Manuel
10:53.83a
Kent State
12.
Jr
Jenna Furr
11:01.74a
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
13.
So
Dana Risley
11:05.82a
PR
Malone
14.
Fr
Julia Losasso
11:07.97a
PR
Walsh
15.
Jr
Sam Christman
11:09.39a
PR
Indiana U of PA
16.
Sr
Amanda Vincent
11:10.10a
SR
Walsh
17.
So
Haylee Zigan
11:16.53a
PR
Ashland
18.
Fr
Haley Schaller
11:19.09a
PR
Clarion
19.
Jr
Clare Brown
11:22.21a
Carlow
20.
Fr
Tracy Morgan
11:26.60a
PR
Ashland
21.
Fr
Ryleigh Ludwig
11:28.10a
PR
California U of PA
22.
Fr
Olivia Hammond
11:35.64a
PR
Indiana U of PA
23.
Fr
Macy Lynch
11:37.45a
Walsh
24.
Fr
Julia Westall
11:46.08a
PR
Malone
25.
So
Hannah Ramirez
11:46.27a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
26.
Jr
Danielle Stoner
11:55.80a
PR
Clarion
27.
Fr
Karissa Sonneberger
11:59.15a
PR
Walsh
28.
So
Brianna Leidy
12:00.77a
PR
Clarion
29.
Fr
Alexia Smith
12:08.23a
PR
Point Park
30.
Sr
Megan Schwerzler
12:08.72a
SR
Clarion
Fr
Allison Gates
DNF
Clarion
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Elizabeth Herndon
16:50.34a
Cleveland Elite Deve...
2.
Sr
Sydney Pineault
17:40.67a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Ariel Arellano-Young
17:53.23a
SR
Ohio Christian Unive...
4.
Jr
Hailey Brumfield
18:18.28a
SR
Wright State
5.
Jr
Aurora Turner
18:18.37a
PR
Wright State
6.
Jr
Anna Fash
18:42.84a
SR
Denison
7.
Sr
Jessica Swartz
18:46.77a
SR
Wright State
8.
Fr
Tricia Varner
19:19.76a
PR
Indiana U of PA
9.
Jr
Joanna Johnston
19:22.44a
SR
West Virginia Wesleyan
10.
Fr
Madison Frame
19:25.81a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.
Gianna Guerino
19:26.55a
Unattached
12.
Sr
Allyson Dryer
19:27.30a
PR
Indiana U of PA
13.
Jr
Kara Rohlf
19:28.96a
Point Park
14.
Lindsey Fascione
20:11.10a
Unattached
15.
Fr
Alex Barr
20:12.70a
PR
Point Park
16.
Fr
Megan Bateman
20:15.80a
PR
California U of PA
17.
Fr
Shaye Beckett
20:15.89a
PR
California U of PA
18.
So
Ala Small
20:31.30a
PR
Indiana U of PA
19.
So
Rachael Englund
20:35.67a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
20.
So
Lyla Graham
21:06.17a
PR
John Carroll
21.
Jr
Sapphire Parsons
22:20.84a
PR
Glenville State
Sr
Katherine Burgess
DNF
California U of PA
Amy Gannon
DNF
Cleveland Elite Deve...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mi'angel Daniels
8.68a
Kent State
2.
Sr
Milani Glass
8.74a
SR
Findlay
3.
Fr
Bri Collier
8.98a
Kent State
4.
Sr
Kelci Warshel
8.99a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
5.
Fr
Cyann Moyer
9.00a
PR
Ursuline (OH)
6.
So
Diana Castillero
9.02a
PR
Charleston (WV)
7.
Fr
Benja Duff
9.09a
Kent State
8.
Fr
Nina Jones
9.12a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
9.
So
Paula Wollenslegel
9.18a
PR
Ashland
10.
Danheisha Harding
9.21a
Unattached
11.
Sr
Haley Gregory
9.21a
Ashland
12.
Sr
Tyanna Petty
9.37a
SR
Rio Grande
13.
Sr
Marie Hammer
9.37a
Ashland
14.
Sr
Makenzi Niebergall
9.40a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
15.
Fr
Karrah Spencer
9.41a
PR
John Carroll
16.
Jr
Jordan Lynn
9.45a
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
17.
Fr
Ashley McIntosh
9.49a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
18.
Jr
Jada Wilson
9.52a
SR
Indiana U of PA
19.
So
Victoria Lewis
9.54a
PR
Glenville State
20.
Jr
Lauren Bower
9.59a
PR
Point Park
21.
So
Alexandra Rodgers
9.62a
PR
Walsh
22.
So
Paige Svendsen
9.66a
PR
Malone
23.
Fr
Mariah Harmon
9.68a
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
24.
Sr
Dominique Jefferson
9.70a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
25.
Jr
Elizabeth Messer
9.70a
SR
Glenville State
26.
So
Kyana Jones
9.71a
SR
Glenville State
27.
So
Abigail Lake
9.72a
PR
California U of PA
28.
Fr
Amirah Strauther
9.84a
Rio Grande
29.
So
Madelynn McDermott
9.88a
PR
Malone
30.
So
Antonia Piazza
9.89a
John Carroll
31.
Sr
Maria Castillero
9.92a
SR
Charleston (WV)
32.
So
Gariana Bercheni
10.02a
Ashland
33.
Jr
Calandra Olenick
10.05a
PR
West Liberty Univers...
34.
Fr
Rachel Frey
10.11a
Ashland
35.
Fr
Gracey Radwany
10.12a
PR
Walsh
36.
So
Sharita Hicks
10.14a
PR
Notre Dame College (...
37.
Fr
Raquel Jones
10.19a
Walsh
38.
Dayja Grady
10.21a
Unattached
39.
Fr
Lindsey Archibeque
10.29a
PR
Point Park
40.
Fr
Anna Sack
10.32a
PR
Carlow
41.
Fr
Zana Ross
10.36a
California U of PA
42.
So
Tyesha Allen
10.65a
Wheeling Jesuit
Sr
Nicole Bartoletta
DNF
Geneva
Fr
Melina Owens
FS
Kent State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:48.54a
Kent State
2.
Relay Team
3:57.09a
John Carroll
3.
Relay Team
3:59.01a
Malone
4.
Relay Team
4:04.73a
Ashland
5.
Relay Team
4:08.96a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
6.
Relay Team
4:10.43a
Walsh
7.
Relay Team
4:14.32a
Malone
8.
Relay Team
4:15.09a
Point Park
9.
Relay Team
4:43.32a
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
10.
Relay Team
4:57.91a
Carlow
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Danniel Thomas-Dodd
18.66m
Unattached
2.
Lindsay Baker
16.14m
Unattached
3.
Taryn Suttie
16.10m
RODHE SPORT
4.
Fr
Grace Tennant
14.08m
Kent State
5.
Elizabeth Weimer
13.86m
Unattached
6.
Sr
Kari Steuer
12.97m
SR
Clarion
7.
Fr
Sarah Leckman
12.86m
PR
VMI
8.
Fr
Edith Svonavec
12.85m
PR
Kent State
9.
Jr
Jailyn Mosley
12.66m
Kent State
10.
So
Morrisa Mallory
12.62m
Walsh
11.
Alba Torres
12.44m
Unattached
12.
Elizabeth Fleming
12.37m
Unattached
13.
Sr
Arlesha Cospy
11.75m
Denison
14.
Sr
Miranda Christner
11.67m
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
15.
So
Megan Wilfong
11.66m
PR
Glenville State
16.
Fr
Mary Brigid Keck
11.45m
Wheeling Jesuit
17.
So
Sydney Hays
11.39m
PR
VMI
18.
Fr
Maura Logan
11.28m
PR
VMI
19.
Fr
Helene Shontz
11.28m
PR
Malone
20.
Taylor Kroll
11.27m
Unattached
21.
Fr
Amy Rine
11.17m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
22.
Fr
Ndidiamaka Anaraodo
11.16m
PR
Walsh
23.
Jr
Malia Turley
11.10m
Walsh
24.
Jr
Emily Winters
11.10m
Wheeling Jesuit
25.
Fr
Jasmine Wicks
11.08m
Point Park
26.
Jr
Ashley Reynolds
11.01m
West Liberty Univers...
27.
Fr
Anna Vrancken
10.91m
PR
Denison
28.
Fr
Kaitlin Bush
10.83m
PR
Glenville State
29.
Fr
Paige Groves
10.74m
Walsh
30.
Fr
Whitney Jemison
10.32m
Wheeling Jesuit
31.
So
Alyssa Gavin
10.21m
SR
Ursuline (OH)
32.
Jr
Lauren Crimm
10.05m
West Virginia Wesleyan
33.
Jr
Mary Creedon
9.88m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
34.
Fr
Sydney Jefferys
9.78m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
35.
Fr
Maddy Uible
9.43m
PR
Denison
36.
Jr
Jordan Lynn
8.87m
West Virginia Wesleyan
37.
So
Stephanie Patton
8.29m
SR
Ursuline (OH)
38.
Fr
Kimberley Melck
8.17m
California U of PA
39.
Fr
Lenita Edwards
8.07m
Notre Dame College (...
40.
Jr
Bailey Klems
7.75m
PR
Carlow
41.
Jr
Ashley Krieger
7.66m
PR
Malone
42.
So
Evelyn Frobey
6.88m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
So
Christina Gibson
FOUL
Wheeling Jesuit
Jr
Aiyana Kachmarek
FOUL
West Virginia Wesleyan
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ellie Jindra
1.66m
Ashland
2.
So
Olga Branney
1.62m
Malone
3.
Sr
Julia Logan
1.62m
SR
VMI
4.
Sr
Taylor Dackin
1.62m
Ursuline (OH)
5.
Fr
Desiree Thomas
1.62m
PR
Kent State
5.
Sr
Olivia Hipp
1.62m
SR
Heidelberg
7.
Fr
Mercedeez Francis
1.62m
Tiffin
8.
Sr
Hannah Bartlome
1.57m
Ashland
8.
Jr
Katie Lippincott
1.57m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
8.
Jr
Talia Falco
1.57m
Kent State
8.
So
Nikki Linn
1.57m
John Carroll
12.
Fr
Mariah Harmon
1.57m
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
13.
So
Carlee Marshall
1.52m
Tiffin
13.
So
Savannah Teter
1.52m
West Virginia Wesleyan
13.
Sr
Marie Hammer
1.52m
Ashland
13.
So
Christine Fiegl
1.52m
PR
Walsh
17.
Fr
Courtney Phoennik
1.52m
PR
John Carroll
18.
Fr
Angela Ruffin
1.52m
Kent State
So
Erin Meckler
NH
California U of PA
Sr
Emily Fulton
NH
VMI
So
Zoei Kirk
NH
West Virginia Wesleyan
So
Dalaney Rogala
NH
Tiffin
Fr
Jenna Saunders
NH
Malone
Sr
Katherine Schierloh
NH
Walsh
Fr
Olivia Spratt
NH
Indiana U of PA
So
Paula Wollenslegel
NH
Ashland
Fr
Hannah Phillips
NH
West Liberty Univers...
Fr
Erin Weible
NH
VMI
Jr
Morgan Hansen
NH
Notre Dame College (...
Jr
Brenea Thomas
NH
VMI
Fr
Rachel Frey
NH
Ashland
Fr
Amirah Strauther
NH
Rio Grande
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Samantha Tollerud
3.94m
Kent State
2.
Sr
Kaitlyn Barber
3.94m
Walsh
3.
Jr
Maria Horrigan
3.79m
Kent State
4.
Jr
Danielle Stewart
3.49m
Notre Dame College (...
5.
Fr
Samantha Ice
3.49m
PR
Kent State
6.
So
McKayla Kinemond
3.49m
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
7.
So
Allison Wilk
3.49m
Notre Dame College (...
8.
Sr
Katie Browning
3.34m
SR
Rio Grande
9.
Sr
Elizabeth Coppella
3.14m
Indiana U of PA
10.
Fr
Gabriel Ewing
3.14m
Ashland
11.
Fr
Samantha Miller
2.94m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Sr
Grace Montgomery
NH
West Virginia Wesleyan
So
Amanda Theodoro
NH
West Liberty Univers...
So
Alexandra Thompson
NH
Kent State
Fr
Angel Frye
NH
Ashland
Sr
Emily Fulton
NH
VMI
So
Kassy Wagner
NH
West Virginia Wesleyan
Jr
Catrena Schumacher
NH
VMI
So
Amber Otermat
NH
Ashland
Jr
Maria Stoddard
NH
Tiffin
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cayla Carey
6.18m
PR
Kent State
2.
Jr
Janelle Perry
5.84m
Ursuline (OH)
3.
Sr
Bria Anderson
5.74m
SR
VMI
4.
Fr
Sarena Choi
5.65m
PR
Kent State
5.
So
Miaisha Blair
5.48m
Tiffin
6.
So
Shalbe Evans
5.39m
PR
Tiffin
7.
Sr
Kailah Holmes
5.35m
PR
California U of PA
8.
So
Victoria Lewis
5.29m
PR
Glenville State
9.
Fr
Melina Owens
5.26m
Kent State
10.
Sr
Tyanna Petty
5.25m
PR
Rio Grande
11.
Fr
Bri Collier
5.19m
Kent State
12.
Fr
Romi Smith
5.18m
PR
Ashland
13.
Fr
Style Henry
5.18m
PR
Clarion
14.
So
Raja Rutherford
5.17m
Kent State
15.
Jr
Kristen Massey
5.11m
SR
Tiffin
16.
Fr
Courtney Phoennik
5.09m
PR
John Carroll
17.
So
Samantha Didion
5.09m
Ashland
18.
Fr
Maria DeLuca
5.02m
PR
John Carroll
19.
diamond washington
5.00m
Unattached
20.
Sr
Kayla Cool
4.98m
SR
Ursuline (OH)
21.
So
Heaven Maeshack
4.95m
SR
Glenville State
22.
Fr
Britany Leroy
4.95m
PR
Notre Dame College (...
23.
So
Carlee Marshall
4.95m
Tiffin
24.
So
Amanda Schwartz
4.91m
SR
Ursuline (OH)
25.
Fr
Rachel Wenzel
4.78m
PR
Cleveland State
26.
Jr
Katie Lippincott
4.76m
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
27.
Fr
Kyra Webster
4.72m
PR
Notre Dame College (...
28.
Sr
Dominique Jefferson
4.71m
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
29.
So
Alexandra Rodgers
4.69m
Walsh
30.
Jr
Mariah Butchko
4.67m
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
31.
Fr
Ana Benitez
4.56m
Point Park
32.
Fr
Miranda Schry
4.53m
Point Park
33.
Jr
Cecily Gummo
4.46m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
34.
So
Laney Davis
4.43m
Ashland
35.
Jr
Maggie Kowalik
4.34m
SR
Notre Dame College (...
36.
Fr
Hannah Gaskins
4.31m
Cleveland State
37.
Fr
Rachel Amundsun
4.26m
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
38.
Knisha Saunders
4.19m
Unattached
39.
So
Abigail Caldwell
3.96m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
40.
Fr
Tajanique Thrower
3.87m
Carlow
41.
So
Zoei Kirk
3.62m
West Virginia Wesleyan
42.
Fr
Julianne Dorothal
3.28m
PR
Cleveland State
Fr
Amanda Vogt
FOUL
Kent State
Jr
Brenea Thomas
FOUL
VMI
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Britni Phillips
12.25m
PR
Kent State
2.
Fr
Ana Benitez
11.88m
PR
Point Park
3.
Sr
Maitri Pansania
11.77m
Charleston (WV)
4.
Jr
Julia Onrubia
11.73m
PR
Charleston (WV)
5.
Sr
Kailah Holmes
11.60m
SR
California U of PA
6.
Jr
Kia Clayton
11.51m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
7.
So
Alexis Gamble
10.98m
PR
Ursuline (OH)
8.
Fr
Trisanya Mitchell
10.78m
West Virginia Wesleyan
9.
Sr
Tonni Melendez
10.29m
SR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
10.
So
Kyana Jones
10.17m
PR
Glenville State
11.
So
Savannah Teter
10.07m
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
12.
Fr
Britany Leroy
9.72m
Notre Dame College (...
13.
Jr
Maggie Kowalik
9.54m
SR
Notre Dame College (...
So
Christine Fiegl
FOUL
Walsh
Fr
Rachel Amundsun
FOUL
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gabrielle Figueroa
20.05m
Kent State
2.
Elizabeth Fleming
17.09m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Malia Turley
15.96m
PR
Walsh
4.
Taylor Kroll
15.83m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Arlesha Cospy
15.61m
PR
Denison
6.
Carrol Pauley
15.09m
Unattached
7.
Jr
Olivia King
14.66m
PR
Walsh
8.
So
Megan Wilfong
14.11m
PR
Glenville State
9.
Sr
Taryn Chapman
14.09m
Malone
10.
Sr
Kristen Shimko
13.71m
Wheeling Jesuit
11.
Jr
Payton Breehl
13.70m
Walsh
12.
Elizabeth Weimer
13.69m
Unattached
13.
So
Sydney Hays
13.68m
VMI
14.
Alba Torres
13.56m
Unattached
15.
Jr
Annie Fahey
13.36m
Walsh
16.
Sr
Summer Murray
13.27m
SR
Clarion
17.
Fr
Whitney Jemison
13.06m
PR
Wheeling Jesuit
18.
So
Emily Kirk
12.93m
PR
VMI
19.
Fr
Paige Groves
12.81m
Walsh
20.
Jr
Lauren Crimm
12.70m
PR
West Virginia Wesleyan
21.
Sr
Miranda Christner
12.30m
SR
Wheeling Jesuit
22.
Fr
Mary Brigid Keck
11.99m
Wheeling Jesuit
23.
Fr
Amy Rine
11.72m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
24.
So
Alyssa Gavin
11.33m
SR
Ursuline (OH)
25.
So
Christina Gibson
11.31m
Wheeling Jesuit
26.
Fr
Kivana Hill
10.96m
PR
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
27.
Jr
Aiyana Kachmarek
10.87m
SR
West Virginia Wesleyan
28.
Fr
Anna Vrancken
10.71m
PR
Denison
29.
Fr
Sarah Cannon
10.68m
Wheeling Jesuit
30.
So
Stephanie Patton
10.46m
Ursuline (OH)
31.
Fr
Sydney Jefferys
10.34m
PR
West Liberty Univers...
32.
Sr
Mary Egan
9.97m
SR
Ursuline (OH)
33.
Fr
Kimberley Melck
9.41m
California U of PA
34.
Fr
Elizabeth Rakers
8.03m
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Jr
Emily Winters
FOUL
Wheeling Jesuit
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13275 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#tune-up
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!