Folders |
2016 Results - Susquehanna Indoor OpenPublished by
Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2016 05:48 PM
Susquehanna Indoor Open - 2/20/2016
Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com
James Garrett Sports Complex
Results
Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Wigg, Sarah Misericordia 15.60m 51-02.25
FOUL 15.20m 15.16m FOUL FOUL 15.60m
2 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 15.14m 49-08.25
13.75m 12.66m 15.14m FOUL 14.45m FOUL
3 Smith, Morgan Shenandoah 14.48m 47-06.25
14.48m FOUL 13.81m FOUL FOUL 13.89m
4 Warner, Megan DeSales 14.16m 46-05.50
13.46m 14.16m 13.47m 13.28m 13.87m FOUL
5 Hallick, Meghan Bloomsburg 13.93m 45-08.50
12.46m FOUL 13.75m 12.66m 13.59m 13.93m
6 Thomas, Tia Alvernia 13.79m 45-03.00
13.79m FOUL 13.57m FOUL FOUL 13.62m
7 Broscious, Renea Susquehanna 13.40m 43-11.75
13.40m 12.96m 11.90m
8 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow 12.72m 41-08.75
12.24m 12.72m 12.51m
9 Galeano, Andrea Catholic 12.46m 40-10.50
12.07m 10.91m 12.46m
10 Stevenson, Teliya Randolph 12.25m 40-02.25
FOUL 12.25m FOUL
11 Misner, Olivia Millersville 12.23m 40-01.50
FOUL FOUL 12.23m
12 Mewhinney, Andrea Randolph 12.21m 40-00.75
10.95m 12.21m 11.06m
13 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 12.09m 39-08.00
12.09m 11.77m 12.04m
14 Engerman, Ariana Stevenson 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m FOUL 11.74m
15 Grube, Rebecca Millersville 11.64m 38-02.25
1.95m 11.64m 11.49m
16 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 11.58m 38-00.00
11.58m 11.44m 11.41m
17 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.49m 37-08.50
FOUL FOUL 11.49m
18 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Vall 11.48m 37-08.00
10.94m 11.48m 10.86m
19 Cooper, Christen Juniata 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m 9.81m FOUL
20 Schwartz, Nicole Misericordia 11.31m 37-01.25
11.00m 9.69m 11.31m
21 Yealy, Morgan Lebanon Vall 11.29m 37-00.50
FOUL FOUL 11.29m
22 Kozlowski, Samantha Catholic 11.03m 36-02.25
9.99m 11.03m 10.29m
23 Glover, Hannah Shenandoah 10.96m 35-11.50
10.96m FOUL FOUL
24 Runo, Taylor King's (Pa.) 10.81m 35-05.75
FOUL 10.81m FOUL
25 Dyhrberg, Kiersten Gettysburg 10.67m 35-00.25
9.87m 10.67m FOUL
26 Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Vall 10.46m 34-04.00
FOUL 10.14m 10.46m
27 Dioses, Lauren Stevenson 10.07m 33-00.50
10.07m 9.51m FOUL
28 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtow 9.85m 32-03.75
FOUL 9.07m 9.85m
29 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 9.45m 31-00.00
9.45m 9.20m 9.00m
30 Wilhelm, Kayla Randolph 9.13m 29-11.50
9.13m FOUL FOUL
31 Bitner, Tylinn Susquehanna 9.11m 29-10.75
FOUL 9.11m ND
32 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 8.26m 27-01.25
8.26m ND FOUL
33 Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Merc 8.17m 26-09.75
8.17m ND ND
34 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtow 7.82m 25-08.00
FOUL FOUL 7.82m
35 Palante, Jessica Catholic 7.75m 25-05.25
7.75m ND FOUL
36 Okolo, Sonia King's (Pa.) 7.00m 22-11.75
FOUL FOUL 7.00m
37 Thompson, Katie Goucher 5.98m 19-07.50
FOUL 5.98m ND
Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lehman, Patrick Bloomsburg 14.59m 47-10.50
FOUL 13.36m 14.59m 14.56m 14.59m 13.63m
2 McQueen, Jermaine Lebanon Vall 14.44m 47-04.50
14.44m FOUL FOUL 13.01m FOUL PASS
3 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtow 14.09m 46-02.75
12.94m FOUL 13.56m 13.49m 14.09m 13.75m
4 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe Lebanon Vall 13.97m 45-10.00
12.94m FOUL FOUL 13.97m FOUL FOUL
5 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 13.84m 45-05.00
FOUL 13.84m FOUL 11.58m 12.09m 12.53m
6 Jackson, Marquaye Shenandoah 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m FOUL FOUL 12.26m FOUL FOUL
7 Bertsch, Ryan Susquehanna 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL 12.54m 11.90m
8 Saforo, Jude Marywood 12.27m 40-03.25
11.18m 12.27m FOUL
9 Campione, Ricky Bloomsburg 12.22m 40-01.25
12.06m 12.22m FOUL
10 Boyles, Michael Messiah 12.09m 39-08.00
12.09m FOUL 11.62m
11 Tewell, Frankie Bloomsburg 11.98m 39-03.75
FOUL 11.34m 11.98m
12 Tomlinson, Rodre Alvernia 11.95m 39-02.50
11.95m FOUL FOUL
13 Linde, Edward Susquehanna 11.94m 39-02.25
11.39m 11.94m 11.79m
14 McInnis, Curtis Stevenson 11.69m 38-04.25
11.69m ND FOUL
15 Trujillo, Alex Lebanon Vall 11.52m 37-09.50
11.41m 11.52m FOUL
16 Williams, Cody Shenandoah 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL FOUL
17 Kuba, Jeremy Misericordia 10.54m 34-07.00
FOUL 10.54m FOUL
18 Way, Phillip Shenandoah 10.25m 33-07.50
10.25m ND ND
19 Gushue, William Elizabethtow 10.08m 33-01.00
10.08m FOUL FOUL
20 Allen, Forrest Stevenson 9.82m 32-02.75
FOUL FOUL 9.82m
21 Altland, Jon Juniata 9.40m 30-10.25
FOUL 9.40m FOUL
22 Dupes, Bryce Juniata 9.30m 30-06.25
FOUL FOUL 9.30m
23 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Merc 6.78m 22-03.00
6.78m ND ND
Event 3 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smolka, Mira Unattached 12.89m 42-03.50
12.06m 12.87m 12.73m FOUL 12.89m 12.60m
2 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m 12.50m 11.96m 12.26m 11.52m 12.56m
3 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 12.16m 39-10.75
11.83m 11.57m 11.34m 10.98m FOUL 12.16m
4 Rega, Jess Stevenson 11.83m 38-09.75
11.39m 11.83m 10.49m 10.75m 11.01m 10.66m
5 Roberts, Tyra Alvernia 11.65m 38-02.75
11.01m FOUL 11.65m 10.98m FOUL 10.82m
6 Hall, Chelsea Misericordia 11.51m 37-09.25
11.15m FOUL 11.51m 11.31m 11.40m FOUL
7 Loose, Deja Millersville 11.06m 36-03.50
11.06m 10.80m 10.49m
8 Hallick, Meghan Bloomsburg 11.02m 36-02.00
11.02m 10.37m 10.88m
9 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow 10.79m 35-05.00
10.79m FOUL FOUL
10 McMinn, Alyssa Messiah 10.63m 34-10.50
10.24m 10.42m 10.63m
11 Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Vall 10.61m 34-09.75
10.61m 9.85m 10.31m
12 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 10.48m 34-04.75
10.48m 9.82m 9.40m
13 Broscious, Renea Susquehanna 10.45m 34-03.50
9.37m 10.45m FOUL
14 McGrady, Danyelle Shenandoah 10.37m 34-00.25
10.36m 9.57m 10.37m
15 Casadevall, Ruth Stevenson 10.34m 33-11.25
FOUL 10.34m FOUL
16 Phillips, Niomi Dickinson 10.32m 33-10.25
10.32m 9.51m 9.91m
17 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 10.19m 33-05.25
9.30m 10.16m 10.19m
17 Belasco, Sally Dickinson 10.19m 33-05.25
9.79m 10.19m FOUL
19 Simon, Becca Messiah 10.17m 33-04.50
9.38m 9.56m 10.17m
20 Okolo, Sonia King's (Pa.) 9.93m 32-07.00
9.79m 9.66m 9.93m
21 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Vall 9.87m 32-04.75
9.87m 9.25m 9.21m
22 Thomas, Tia Alvernia 9.86m 32-04.25
9.47m 9.86m 9.41m
22 Schwartz, Nicole Misericordia 9.86m 32-04.25
9.30m 9.63m 9.86m
22 Stevenson, Teliya Randolph 9.86m 32-04.25
9.40m 9.37m 9.86m
25 Dyhrberg, Kiersten Gettysburg 9.79m 32-01.50
9.00m 9.72m 9.79m
26 Orndorf, Kylie Juniata 9.72m 31-10.75
9.72m 9.51m 9.55m
27 Galeano, Andrea Catholic 9.44m 30-11.75
9.28m ND 9.44m
28 Mewhinney, Andrea Randolph 9.43m 30-11.25
9.43m ND 9.15m
29 Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Merc 9.35m 30-08.25
9.35m 8.98m ND
30 Hanley, Erin Catholic 9.33m 30-07.50
9.19m 9.33m 9.20m
31 Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtow 9.32m 30-07.00
FOUL 8.25m 9.32m
32 Drumheller, Abby Elizabethtow 9.26m 30-04.75
9.26m FOUL ND
33 Smith, Mikaela Marywood 9.11m 29-10.75
8.69m ND 9.11m
34 Runo, Taylor King's (Pa.) 8.92m 29-03.25
8.92m ND ND
35 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 8.77m 28-09.25
8.77m FOUL FOUL
36 Latourette, Monique Susquehanna 8.65m 28-04.50
8.65m ND ND
37 Adams, Taylor Gallaudet 8.64m 28-04.25
8.64m ND ND
38 Baranko, Monica Shenandoah 8.60m 28-02.75
8.60m ND ND
39 Wilhelm, Kayla Randolph 8.50m 27-10.75
8.50m ND ND
40 Johnson, Rebecca Catholic 8.38m 27-06.00
8.38m ND ND
41 Bishop, Allison Stevenson 8.05m 26-05.00
8.05m ND ND
42 Cooper, Christen Juniata 8.04m 26-04.50
8.04m PASS PASS
42 Small, Alexandria Marywood 8.04m 26-04.50
8.04m ND ND
44 DeMichael, Danielle Gettysburg 7.07m 23-02.50
7.07m FOUL ND
45 Quirk, Shannon Alvernia 6.86m 22-06.25
6.86m ND ND
46 DiDomenico, Ashley Gwynedd-Merc 6.85m 22-05.75
FOUL 6.85m ND
47 Calik, Megan Gallaudet 6.56m 21-06.25
6.56m ND ND
48 Ryan, Jackie Dickinson 6.06m 19-10.75
FOUL 5.38m 6.06m
49 Layton, Skyler Shenandoah 5.40m 17-08.75
5.40m ND FOUL
Event 4 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lehman, Patrick Bloomsburg 14.76m 48-05.25
14.20m 13.88m 14.76m FOUL 13.48m 13.82m
2 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe Lebanon Vall 13.92m 45-08.00
FOUL FOUL 13.57m 13.92m FOUL FOUL
3 Hinds, Andre Gettysburg 13.84m 45-05.00
FOUL 12.89m 13.52m 13.01m 13.35m 13.84m
4 McQueen, Jermaine Lebanon Vall 13.71m 44-11.75
12.96m 13.20m 13.26m 13.59m 13.71m FOUL
5 Linde, Edward Susquehanna 13.17m 43-02.50
FOUL 12.24m 12.38m FOUL 13.17m 12.57m
6 Campione, Ricky Bloomsburg 12.77m 41-10.75
FOUL 12.55m 12.17m 12.77m FOUL FOUL
7 Tomlinson, Rodre Alvernia 12.61m 41-04.50
FOUL 12.07m 12.61m 12.43m FOUL FOUL
8 Glasson, Devin Dickinson 12.48m 40-11.50
12.08m 12.48m 12.39m FOUL FOUL 12.00m
9 Davis, Malcolm Dickinson 12.40m 40-08.25
FOUL 12.40m 12.26m
10 Tewell, Frankie Bloomsburg 12.35m 40-06.25
11.68m 12.33m 12.35m
11 Springer, Garrett Gallaudet 12.23m 40-01.50
11.44m 12.23m ND
12 Williams, Cody Shenandoah 12.07m 39-07.25
FOUL 12.07m FOUL
13 Bertsch, Ryan Susquehanna 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m FOUL FOUL
14 Minori, Jared Susquehanna 11.90m 39-00.50
11.80m 11.90m FOUL
15 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 11.89m 39-00.25
11.58m 11.89m 11.77m
16 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtow 11.74m 38-06.25
11.55m 11.74m 11.57m
17 Cheney, Bill Misericordia 11.62m 38-01.50
FOUL FOUL 11.62m
18 Jackson, Marquaye Shenandoah 11.61m 38-01.25
FOUL 11.61m FOUL
19 Mossing, Kevin DeSales 11.42m 37-05.75
11.24m 11.42m ND
20 McInnis, Curtis Stevenson 10.90m 35-09.25
10.90m FOUL FOUL
21 Saforo, Jude Marywood 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m ND ND
22 Miller, Jacob Messiah 10.60m 34-09.50
10.48m 10.60m ND
23 Fernandez, Daniel Juniata 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL 10.52m ND
24 Lahan, Collin Randolph 10.44m 34-03.00
10.44m FOUL ND
25 Skinner, Garrett Penn State T 10.32m 33-10.25
FOUL 10.32m ND
26 Krsulic, Michael Misericordia 10.00m 32-09.75
10.00m FOUL ND
27 Way, Phillip Shenandoah 9.99m 32-09.50
9.99m ND ND
28 Allen, Forrest Stevenson 9.93m 32-07.00
9.93m ND ND
29 McDowell, Cameron Misericordia 9.88m 32-05.00
FOUL FOUL 9.88m
30 Cortese, Michael Gettysburg 9.70m 31-10.00
9.70m FOUL ND
31 Embry, Kijana Dickinson 9.60m 31-06.00
FOUL FOUL 9.60m
32 Marollo, Nicholas Marywood 9.59m 31-05.75
9.59m FOUL FOUL
33 Dupes, Bryce Juniata 9.55m 31-04.00
9.55m FOUL ND
34 Pelz, Dane Gallaudet 9.36m 30-08.50
9.36m FOUL FOUL
35 Ahern, Gabe King's (Pa.) 9.32m 30-07.00
9.32m ND ND
36 Fernandez, Gabriel Alvernia 8.65m 28-04.50
8.65m ND FOUL
37 Ulrich, Nate Elizabethtow 8.49m 27-10.25
FOUL FOUL 8.49m
38 Donovan, Chris Gettysburg 8.43m 27-08.00
FOUL 8.43m ND
39 Moore, Terrence Susquehanna 8.17m 26-09.75
8.17m ND FOUL
40 Dunn, Damon Gwynedd-Merc 8.15m 26-09.00
FOUL FOUL 8.15m
41 Gardner, Joseph Gallaudet 8.08m 26-06.25
FOUL 8.08m FOUL
Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 5.99m 19-08.00
5.47m 5.87m 5.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Vall 5.47m 17-11.50
5.18m 5.21m 5.31m 5.12m 5.15m 5.47m
3 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall 5.44m 17-10.25
5.06m FOUL 5.33m FOUL FOUL 5.44m
4 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 5.41m 17-09.00
FOUL 5.25m 5.41m FOUL FOUL 4.83m
5 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 5.38m 17-08.00
FOUL 5.38m 5.27m 5.02m 5.14m FOUL
6 Beard, Imani Dickinson 5.12m 16-09.75
5.01m 5.03m 5.04m 4.88m 5.12m 4.89m
7 Kramer, Haley Bloomsburg 5.04m 16-06.50
4.89m FOUL 5.04m 4.78m FOUL 4.89m
8 Hostetler, Kaitlyn Messiah 4.99m 16-04.50
4.99m 4.94m FOUL
9 Latourette, Arielle McDaniel 4.96m 16-03.25
4.96m 4.61m 4.81m
10 Cavanaugh, Katherine Gettysburg 4.94m 16-02.50
4.93m 4.81m 4.94m
11 Turner, Victoria Catholic 4.77m 15-07.75
4.77m 4.55m 4.40m
12 Cardillo, Angie Messiah 4.70m 15-05.00
4.51m 4.70m ND
13 Marcello, Carolyn Gettysburg 4.65m 15-03.25
4.58m 4.55m 4.65m
13 Alberici, Katy Millersville 4.65m 15-03.25
4.65m 4.60m 4.39m
15 Sellers, Alissa Juniata 4.64m 15-02.75
4.63m 4.64m 4.62m
16 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtow 4.56m 14-11.50
4.56m 4.51m ND
17 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 4.54m 14-10.75
4.20m ND 4.54m
18 Sauser, Leeana Bloomsburg 4.52m 14-10.00
FOUL 4.50m 4.52m
19 Moore, Sophie Dickinson 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35m ND ND
20 Whitney, Priscilla Messiah 4.33m 14-02.50
4.33m ND ND
21 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtow 4.16m 13-07.75
4.16m ND ND
22 Carroll, LaQuita Gallaudet 4.10m 13-05.50
FOUL 4.10m ND
23 Ryan, Jackie Dickinson 4.04m 13-03.25
4.04m ND ND
24 Johnson, Abby Susquehanna 4.03m 13-02.75
FOUL 4.03m ND
25 Rogan, Emily DeSales 3.89m 12-09.25
3.89m ND ND
26 Wilson, Rebecca Susquehanna 3.87m 12-08.50
3.87m ND FOUL
27 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 3.79m 12-05.25
3.79m FOUL ND
28 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 2.88m 9-05.50
2.88m ND FOUL
Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Quaye, Arthur Bloomsburg 6.88m 22-07.00
6.24m 6.76m 6.78m 6.88m FOUL 6.67m
2 Skyers, Shane Unattached 6.62m 21-08.75
6.41m 6.62m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
3 Harris, Randy Lebanon Vall 6.60m 21-08.00
5.99m 5.95m 6.60m 5.98m 6.08m 5.84m
4 Banks, Anthony Shenandoah 6.58m 21-07.25
6.50m FOUL 6.58m 6.55m PASS PASS
5 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 6.57m 21-06.75
6.50m 6.57m 6.56m 6.51m FOUL FOUL
6 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 6.46m 21-02.50
6.14m 6.33m 6.46m 6.13m 6.35m 6.41m
7 McNair, Donnell Messiah 6.42m 21-00.75
6.42m 5.97m FOUL
8 Hurley, Josh Bloomsburg 6.37m 20-10.75
FOUL 6.25m 6.37m
9 Rainey, Hart Dickinson 6.31m 20-08.50
6.31m 6.17m 6.01m
10 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Vall 6.28m 20-07.25
FOUL 0.65m 6.28m
11 Diabagate, Adam Stevenson 6.26m 20-06.50
5.86m 5.89m 6.26m
12 Edwards, Desmond Susquehanna 6.11m 20-00.50
FOUL FOUL 6.11m
13 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 5.99m 19-08.00
5.73m FOUL 5.99m
14 Keen, Corey Lebanon Vall 5.98m 19-07.50
5.46m 5.98m 5.91m
15 Gabeau, Marcus Susquehanna 5.96m 19-06.75
5.96m 5.86m FOUL
15 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtow 5.96m 19-06.75
5.59m 5.81m 5.96m
17 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon Randolph 5.92m 19-05.25
5.50m 5.92m FOUL
18 Lewis, Bobby Shenandoah 5.90m 19-04.25
5.70m 5.90m 5.89m
19 Haws, Josiah Messiah 5.89m 19-04.00
5.89m FOUL FOUL
20 Williams, Austin Catholic 5.82m 19-01.25
FOUL 5.82m FOUL
21 Oyola, Devin Misericordia 5.81m 19-00.75
5.68m FOUL 5.81m
22 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 5.76m 18-10.75
5.48m 5.71m 5.76m
23 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 5.71m 18-09.00
5.48m 5.71m 5.67m
24 Petty, Darren Randolph 5.39m 17-08.25
FOUL 5.39m FOUL
24 Lumpkin, Matthew Shenandoah 5.39m 17-08.25
FOUL FOUL 5.39m
26 Popkin, Zach Dickinson 5.36m 17-07.00
5.36m FOUL FOUL
27 Roberts, Montray Gallaudet 5.34m 17-06.25
5.34m FOUL FOUL
28 Black, Malik Susquehanna 5.24m 17-02.25
5.24m FOUL FOUL
29 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 5.04m 16-06.50
5.04m FOUL FOUL
30 James, Vernard DeSales 4.62m 15-02.00
4.62m FOUL FOUL
31 Butcher, Lincoln Gettysburg 4.42m 14-06.00
4.42m FOUL FOUL
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 11.18m 36-08.25
11.18m 10.78m 10.62m 10.61m FOUL 10.83m
2 Johnson, Marie Messiah 11.13m 36-06.25
FOUL 10.44m 10.85m 10.68m FOUL 11.13m
3 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 10.78m 35-04.50
10.08m 10.02m 10.13m 9.94m 10.78m 9.94m
4 Harman, Erin Millersville 10.51m 34-05.75
FOUL 10.23m 10.48m 10.29m 10.30m 10.51m
5 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.44m 34-03.00
10.12m 10.19m 10.26m 10.44m 10.19m 10.17m
6 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 10.21m 33-06.00
FOUL 10.21m 10.13m 9.94m 9.40m 9.68m
7 White, Christy Messiah 10.00m 32-09.75
10.00m 9.60m PASS
8 Sellers, Alissa Juniata 9.98m 32-09.00
9.98m PASS PASS
9 Rogan, Emily DeSales 9.97m 32-08.50
9.97m FOUL FOUL
10 Latourette, Arielle McDaniel 9.87m 32-04.75
9.83m 9.79m 9.87m
11 Marcello, Carolyn Gettysburg 9.81m 32-02.25
9.79m 9.81m 9.63m
12 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtow 9.69m 31-09.50
9.57m FOUL 9.69m
13 Romain, Rachel Messiah 9.65m 31-08.00
9.40m 9.65m 9.63m
14 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 9.46m 31-00.50
ND 8.98m 9.46m
15 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia 9.45m 31-00.00
9.45m 9.35m 9.44m
16 Dzik, Rachael Alvernia 9.29m 30-05.75
FOUL 9.29m ND
17 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 9.18m 30-01.50
ND 9.18m ND
18 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 9.06m 29-08.75
ND 9.06m 8.98m
19 Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtow 8.75m 28-08.50
8.75m FOUL ND
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 13.30m 43-07.75
13.30m 12.84m PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 12.79m 41-11.50
12.45m 12.39m 12.39m 12.79m 12.51m FOUL
3 Edwards, Desmond Susquehanna 12.78m 41-11.25
11.99m 12.64m 12.32m 12.34m 12.78m FOUL
4 Amadio, Joseph Gettysburg 12.69m 41-07.75
FOUL 12.69m 12.16m 12.29m 12.11m FOUL
5 Baker, Scott Shenandoah 12.24m 40-02.00
12.24m 11.61m FOUL 11.76m FOUL PASS
6 Banks, Anthony Shenandoah J12.24m 40-02.00
FOUL 12.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
7 Mitchell, Joshua Stevenson 12.18m 39-11.50
FOUL 12.18m FOUL
8 Hamme, Alexander Lebanon Vall 12.17m 39-11.25
FOUL FOUL 12.17m
9 Butcher, Lincoln Gettysburg 12.15m 39-10.50
11.52m 12.15m 12.03m
10 Doherty, Sean King's (Pa.) 12.07m 39-07.25
11.99m 12.07m ND
11 Good, Keavin Shenandoah 12.03m 39-05.75
11.68m 12.03m FOUL
12 Rainey, Hart Dickinson 11.91m 39-01.00
FOUL 11.91m FOUL
13 Stonier, Justin Marywood 10.99m 36-00.75
10.99m ND ND
14 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 10.64m 34-11.00
FOUL 10.64m ND
Event 9 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.55m 11-07.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.55 3.65
P P P P P O O XXO O XXX
2 Riedel, Grace Messiah 3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P O O XXX
3 Robison, Rachel Messiah J3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P O XXO XXX
4 Goy, kaitlin DeSales 2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P XO XO P XXX
5 Alpha, Kaelee DeSales J2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O O XXO XXX
5 Renes, Megan Messiah J2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P O XXO XXX
7 Caloriaro, Kaelin Bloomsburg J2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
XO O XXO XXX
8 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Vall J2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
O XXO XXO XXX
9 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 2.60m 8-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75
XO XXO XXX
10 Atkinson, Elizabeth Gettysburg 2.45m 8-00.50
2.45 2.60
XXO XXX
Event 10 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moses, Tim Messiah 5.00m 16-04.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.05
P P P P P P P P P O O O O O XXX
2 Garbrick, Brett Messiah 3.95m 12-11.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P O O O O XXX
3 Bellott, Seth Alvernia J3.95m 12-11.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P P P P XO O XXX
4 Hartman, Bradley Lebanon Vall 3.80m 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P P P P O XXX
4 Johnson, Daniel McDaniel 3.80m 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P O O O O XXX
6 Cook, Gavin Randolph J3.80m 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
P P P XXO XXO XO XXX
7 Nolan, William Gettysburg 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P XO XXX
8 Petty, Darren Randolph 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XO O XXX
9 Pavlik, E. Reid Lebanon Vall 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P O P XXX
10 Frazier, Karim Randolph J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O XXO O XXP X
11 Waldner, Mark Lebanon Vall J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XXO O XO XXX
12 Reitterer, Cory Stevenson 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
13 Straub-Fisher, Ryan Susquehanna J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO O XXX
14 Steve, Benny Misericordia 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
Event 11 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wagner, Reilly Misericordia 1.64m 5-04.50 *made 1.64 jump off
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.64 1.67
P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn Bloomsburg 1.62m 5-03.75 *missed1.64 jump off
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.64 1.67
P P P P P O O X XXX
3 Gray, Sara Alvernia J1.62m 5-03.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P XO O O XO XXX
4 Camel, Arianna Millersville 1.57m 5-01.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P XO XXX
5 Johnson, Marie Messiah J1.57m 5-01.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P O O O XXO XXX
6 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 1.52m 4-11.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O O O XXX
7 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall J1.52m 4-11.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P P P XO XXX
8 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O O O XXX
8 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P P O XXX
10 Incantalupo, Meghan Stevenson J1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P O O XO XXX
11 Reynolds, Delaney Alvernia J1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P XO XO XXX
12 Wagmeister, Payton Elizabethtow J1.47m 4-09.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P O O XXO XXX
13 Sowers, Hannah Messiah 1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
O O O XXX
13 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P P O XXX
15 Williams, Laura Goucher J1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
XO O O XXX
16 Ryan, Jackie Dickinson J1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P XO XO XXX
17 Cummings, Emily Catholic J1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P O XXO XXX
18 Beard, Imani Dickinson J1.42m 4-07.75
1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P P XXO X
19 Cole, Elizabeth Messiah 1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
O O XXX
19 Grady, Megan Susquehanna 1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
P O XXX
21 Morrison, Kylie Misericordia J1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
P XO XXX
22 Johnson, Abby Susquehanna J1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
XO XO XXX
23 Dzik, Rachael Alvernia J1.37m 4-06.00
1.32 1.37 1.42
P XXO XXX
24 Bowers, Brittany Shenandoah 1.32m 4-04.00
1.32 1.37
XO P
Event 12 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bailey, Tevin Stevenson 1.98m 6-06.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.02
P O XO O XO XXO O XXX
2 Schwab, Griffin Bloomsburg 1.93m 6-04.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P P O O O XXX
3 Harris, Randy Lebanon Vall 1.88m 6-02.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P O O O XO XXX
4 Stankus, Michael Susquehanna J1.88m 6-02.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XO O O XO XXX
5 Kimbrough, Detrick Bloomsburg J1.88m 6-02.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P O XXO XO XXX
6 Hudak, Chris DeSales 1.83m 6-00.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO O O XXX
6 McNair, Donnell Messiah 1.83m 6-00.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
XO O O O XXX
8 Sneed, Steven Stevenson J1.83m 6-00.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO O XXO XXX
9 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P O O XXX
10 Stephenson, Tyler Elizabethtow J1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P XO XXO XXX
11 Powell, Aaron Messiah 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O O XXX
11 Banks, Anthony Shenandoah 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
P O XXX
11 Stage, Brett Misericordia 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
P O XXX
11 Tirro, Luigi Marywood 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O O XXX
11 Shotto, Tyler Marywood 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
P O XXX
16 Shultz, Greg Misericordia J1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O XXO XXX
17 Kukulski, Bryan Lebanon Vall 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
O XXX
17 Gittens-Smith, Ayinde Goucher 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O XPP XX
19 Wells, Dorant Messiah J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
19 Cromwell, Rakee Susquehanna J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
21 Avino, Stephen Gettysburg J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XXO XXX
21 Stonier, Justin Marywood J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XXO XXX
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cavanaugh, Katherine Gettysburg 9.07q 2
2 Madison, Erin Millersville 9.30q 6
3 Camel, Arianna Millersville 9.42q 5
4 Frawley, Kristen Messiah 9.54q 3
5 Calderone, Laura Lebanon Vall 9.79q 1
6 Turnbach, Michelle Susquehanna 9.84q 7
7 Tropp, Madie Millersville 9.89 7
8 Congdon, Sarah Gettysburg 9.90 4
9 Turner, Victoria Catholic 10.02 3
10 Bowers, Brittany Shenandoah 10.22 4
11 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 10.28 1
12 Lawson, Claire McDaniel 10.29 2
13 Williams, Laura Goucher 10.31 6
14 Wykoff, Alexandra Gettysburg 10.37 2
15 De Araujo, Camilla Susquehanna 10.49 6
16 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.55 5
17 Pituras, Nicole DeSales 10.61 4
17 Litschi, Tabitha Lebanon Vall 10.61 3
19 Gaines, Erin Juniata 10.67 1
20 Rogan, Emily DeSales 10.73 1
21 Granger, Danielle Goucher 10.77 2
22 Callahan, Rachel Misericordia 10.79 4
23 White, Christy Messiah 10.84 1
24 Moore, Sophie Dickinson 10.97 3
25 Adebayo, Yusrah McDaniel 11.01 7
26 Ryan, Jackie Dickinson 11.21 7
27 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 11.22 5
28 Nelson, Eryn Dickinson 11.35 4
29 Dzik, Rachael Alvernia 11.36 3
30 Murphy, Emma Shenandoah 11.39 7
31 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 11.40 3
32 Tingley, Vicky Marywood 11.83 6
33 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna 12.03 5
34 Fittery, Brigette Bloomsburg 12.21 5
35 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 12.30 1
36 Polara, Nicole Marywood 13.03 4
37 Corcoran, Kimberly Gettysburg 13.61 7
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cavanaugh, Katherine Gettysburg 8.82
2 Camel, Arianna Millersville 8.97
3 Madison, Erin Millersville 9.04
4 Frawley, Kristen Messiah 9.57
5 Turnbach, Michelle Susquehanna 9.95
6 Calderone, Laura Lebanon Vall 10.15
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Quinn, Anthony Randolph 8.73q 1
2 Petty, Darren Randolph 8.88q 2
3 Post, Chance Unattached 8.92q 4
4 Moore, Matt Bloomsburg 8.94q 3
5 Taylor, Miles Goucher 8.97q 5
6 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 9.12q 4
7 Lutz, Blake Lebanon Vall 9.21 4
8 Metzger, Connor DeSales 9.22 3
9 Goodwin, Austin Lebanon Vall 9.24 5
10 McNair, Donnell Messiah 9.27 5
11 Cornelius, Dane Messiah 9.44 4
12 Oyola, Devin Misericordia 9.52 3
13 Johnson, Kevin Lebanon Vall 9.67 4
14 Avino, Stephen Gettysburg 9.73 1
15 Hill, Wesley Misericordia 9.73 5
16 Claxton, William Susquehanna 9.87 2
17 Gray, Aaron Messiah 9.94 5
18 Good, Keavin Shenandoah 10.14 3
19 Isaacson, John Gallaudet 10.18 5
20 Ramos, Jaime Elizabethtow 10.22 1
21 McMinn, Brandon Lebanon Vall 10.43 3
22 Clark, Thomas Gettysburg 10.51 4
23 Hampton, Quentin Messiah 10.57 1
24 Johnson, Daniel McDaniel 11.12 2
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Post, Chance Unattached 8.30
2 Quinn, Anthony Randolph 8.66
3 Petty, Darren Randolph 8.69
4 Moore, Matt Bloomsburg 8.80
5 Taylor, Miles Goucher 8.92
6 Moran, Alex Bloomsburg 8.96
Event 15 Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 DeSales 'A' 12:39.65
1) Biondo, Angelina 2) Somers, Robyn
3) Dauer, Beth 4) Driscoll, Meaghan
2 Bloomsburg 'A' 12:59.70
1) Csrenko, Amber 2) Gottschalk, Sarah
3) Ilgenfritz, Morgan 4) Ortiz, Teresa
3 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 13:13.40
1) Lutz, Kaitlyn 2) Adkins, Cierra
3) Makara, Emily 4) Smith, Christina
4 Gettysburg 'A' 13:14.13
1) Rinehart, Sarah 2) Monnerat, Lauren
3) DeMichael, Danielle 4) Hilfrank, Elizabeth
5 DeSales 'B' 13:17.54
1) Balla, Natala 2) Labar, Abby
3) Kiesewetter, Briditte 4) Wheeler, Veronica
6 Marywood 'A' 13:26.88
1) Froh, Melissa 2) Doughman, Emma
3) Waibel, Amelia 4) Edwards, Katie
7 Alvernia 'A' 13:46.72
1) Stoltzfus, Ashley 2) Callueng, Liza
3) Huston, Corinne 4) Malpass, Julia
8 Lebanon Valley 'A' 14:07.47
1) White, Emily 2) Goldsmith, Katie
3) Rees, Brittany 4) Sitler, Rebecca
9 Juniata 'A' 14:10.36
1) Collado, Yanibel 2) Chizmar, Chelsea
3) Stewart, Meaghen 4) Hurst, Vanessa
10 Gettysburg 'B' 15:20.12
1) Parker, Alyra 2) DiDomenico, Sarah
3) Johnston, Sophia 4) Casey, Mary
Event 16 Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 McDaniel 'A' 10:42.72
1) Runner, Thomas 2) Lapenta, Colin
3) Panagakos, Alex 4) Heilman, James
2 Stevenson 'A' 10:45.76
1) Mercoli, Sam 2) Horne, Colin
3) Mercoli, Anthony 4) Gash, Langston
3 Alvernia 'A' 10:56.26
1) Sturm, Nicholas 2) Lockhart, Christopher
3) O'Brien, Justin 4) Mele, Christian
4 Bloomsburg 'A' 10:58.11
1) Wilson, James 2) Cooper, Isaiah
3) Plachko, Jake 4) Moser, Thomas
5 Messiah 'A' 11:05.59
1) Peterson, Derrick 2) McFeaters, Tyler
3) Dyche, Brandin 4) Schott, Benjamin
6 Stevenson 'B' 11:22.87
1) Morrow, Jackson 2) Smelski, Cooper
3) Olin, Brett 4) Ferguson, Thomas
7 Juniata 'A' 11:35.28
1) Dimond, Conor 2) Meci, Andrew
3) Van Dongen, Greg 4) Simpson, Lucas
8 DeSales 'A' 12:00.12
1) Monaghan, Stephen 2) Ashton, Ed
3) Dusza, Sean 4) Cummings, Matt
9 Gettysburg 'B' 12:37.06
1) Wirth, Quinn 2) Rodriguez, Diego
3) Murphy, James 4) Thoman, Harry
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.75q 2
2 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 7.87q 9
3 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 7.93q 3
4 Wilkerson, Shamyra Shenandoah 8.05q 1
5 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 8.05q 6
6 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 8.09q 5
7 Young, Diana Randolph 8.11 8
8 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Vall 8.11 4
9 Smith, Kamillah Goucher 8.14 3
10 Germain, Aphnie Dickinson 8.20 4
11 Alberici, Katy Millersville 8.24 8
12 Belin, Maya Goucher 8.27 1
13 Detweiler, Kelsey Elizabethtow 8.28 9
14 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 8.29 2
15 Hill, Monee Stevenson 8.38 6
16 Hostetler, Kaitlyn Messiah 8.42 8
17 Thompson, Naji Dickinson 8.48 5
18 Kuzma, Ellen King's (Pa.) 8.55 2
19 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 8.58 5
20 McKitty, Shellane Gallaudet 8.62 3
20 Byro, Shantae McDaniel 8.62 9
22 Erskine, Jadzia Susquehanna 8.63 3
23 Bellott, Stephanie Elizabethtow 8.65 4
24 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 8.69 1
25 Dixon, Ayanna Shenandoah 8.69 7
26 Turner, Victoria Catholic 8.71 7
27 Webb, Saria Gallaudet 8.73 8
28 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 8.75 5
29 Cardillo, Angie Messiah 8.77 8
30 Whitney, Priscilla Messiah 8.80 4
31 Prengaman, Haley Elizabethtow 8.81 9
32 jones, sarah DeSales 8.86 3
33 Wykoff, Alexandra Gettysburg 8.94 2
34 Parrott, Kolby Randolph 8.96 9
35 Nelson, Eryn Dickinson 9.00 2
36 Meadows, Alana Shenandoah 9.07 6
37 Strazdus, Ashley King's (Pa.) 9.19 1
38 Glover, Liz Catholic 9.23 8
39 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 9.28 6
40 Corelli, Jamie Gettysburg 9.28 7
41 Haynes, Lauren Catholic 9.38 4
42 Brennan, Catherine Gettysburg 9.43 5
43 Hubbard, Jamila Gallaudet 9.89 4
44 Polara, Nicole Marywood 9.95 7
45 Mitsopoulos, Christine Catholic 10.14 5
46 Dickert, Olivia Goucher 10.50 6
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.68
2 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 7.71
3 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 7.83
4 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 7.90
5 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 8.03
6 Wilkerson, Shamyra Shenandoah 8.05
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hayle, Kwane Susquehanna 7.01q 11
2 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 7.18q 4
3 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Vall 7.19q 1
4 Bailey, Tylor Stevenson 7.20q 5
5 Harth, Michael Misericordia 7.26q 6
6 Kativhu, Elton Goucher 7.27q 8 7.2616
7 Quaye, Arthur Bloomsburg J7.27 7 7.2677
8 Skyers, Shane Unattached J7.27 2 7.2763
9 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 7.30 3
10 Kerns, Peter Susquehanna 7.32 3
11 Johnston, Brandon Catholic 7.33 7
12 Lewis, Bobby Shenandoah 7.36 6
12 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 7.36 9
14 Jalloh, Sanusi Shenandoah 7.37 10
15 Varice, Toraneau Gallaudet 7.37 2
16 Taylor, Miles Goucher 7.38 11
17 Ingalls, Braheem DeSales 7.41 4
18 Engle, Mark Messiah 7.41 1
19 Stone, Bobbie Gwynedd-Merc 7.43 5
20 Rudman, Kyle Stevenson 7.43 10
21 Fisher, Tyler Shenandoah 7.44 11
22 Lumpkin, Matthew Shenandoah 7.45 7
23 Batista, Gabriel Bloomsburg 7.45 4
24 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtow 7.45 3
25 Manganaro, Mark Dickinson 7.47 4
26 Kasik, Camden Juniata 7.49 9
27 Robinson, Marcus Dickinson 7.50 2
28 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtow 7.50 9
29 Johnson, Brooks Susquehanna 7.52 3
30 Moore, Matt Bloomsburg 7.52 9
31 Weaver, Zaire Stevenson 7.53 8
32 Barnes, Trenton Juniata 7.53 6
33 Nelson, Andrew Misericordia 7.54 8
34 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth Stevenson 7.56 7
35 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 7.59 6
36 Ferguson, Aaron McDaniel 7.62 5
37 Hackenberg, Tim Marywood 7.63 8
38 Thompson, Ryan Gettysburg 7.65 10
39 Orzolek, Jalon Unattached 7.65 5
40 Inirio, Peter Marywood 7.68 1
41 Lockhart, Christopher Alvernia 7.69 10
42 Glenzel, Matthew Messiah 7.70 5
43 Carter, Quordel Randolph 7.71 11
44 Robinson, Dwayne DeSales 7.73 2
45 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 7.74 9
46 Pavlovich, Christian Messiah 7.77 1
47 Roberts, Montray Gallaudet 7.77 11
48 Bardell, Rich Penn State T 7.77 2
49 Spayde, David Juniata 7.78 10
49 Lindsey, Miles Dickinson 7.78 5
51 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 7.80 6
52 Benavente, Shawn Gallaudet 7.80 2
53 Williams, Austin Catholic 7.82 8
54 Nguyen, Loi McDaniel 7.89 3
55 Nolan, William Gettysburg 7.89 4
56 Hinson, Byron Catholic 7.97 3
57 Ogunyemi, Michael Lebanon Vall 8.02 6
58 Aspril, Cody Elizabethtow 8.08 7
59 Cook, Gavin Randolph 8.19 1
60 Skinner, Garrett Penn State T 8.29 10
61 Mcclean, Shon King's (Pa.) 8.71 9
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hayle, Kwane Susquehanna 6.99
2 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 7.12
3 Bailey, Tylor Stevenson 7.15
4 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Vall 7.16
5 Harth, Michael Misericordia 7.18
6 Kativhu, Elton Goucher 7.29
Event 19 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Susquehanna 'A' 1:50.85 2
1) Paulemont, Manouchka 2) Erskine, Jadzia
3) Perkins, Hannah 4) Mitchell, Jasmine
2 Gettysburg 'A' 1:51.04 3
1) Cavanaugh, Katherine 2) Waddell, Emily
3) Congdon, Sarah 4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin
3 Messiah 'A' 1:51.08 3
1) White, Christy 2) Frawley, Kristen
3) Hostetler, Kaitlyn 4) Booz, Natalie
4 McDaniel 'A' 1:52.32 3
1) Byro, Shantae 2) Adebayo, Yusrah
3) Latourette, Arielle 4) Lawson, Claire
5 Elizabethtown 'A' 1:52.42 3
1) Detweiler, Kelsey 2) Bellott, Stephanie
3) Chak, Lia 4) Groce, Alexis
6 Dickinson 'A' 1:53.55 2
1) Summers, Erin 2) Hochheiser, Jackie
3) Thompson, Naji 4) Germain, Aphnie
7 Gallaudet 'A' 1:53.75 2
1) Carroll, LaQuita 2) McKitty, Shellane
3) Williams, Kristin 4) Webb, Saria
8 Alvernia 'A' 1:54.05 1
1) Wanner, Heather 2) Stoltzfus, Ashley
3) Callueng, Lauren 4) Blessington, Alanna
9 Goucher 'A' 1:56.54 1
1) Belin, Maya 2) Granger, Danielle
3) Williams, Laura 4) Smith, Kamillah
10 Juniata 'A' 1:57.60 1
1) Cosby, Kaitlyn 2) Gaines, Erin
3) Gasmen, Caitlyn 4) Nichols, Faith
Event 20 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Susquehanna 'A' 1:32.59 4
1) Kerns, Peter 2) Gabeau, Marcus
3) Owens, Armond 4) Hayle, Kwane
2 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 1:32.62 4
1) Dennis, Calvin 2) Keliojor, Ben
3) Marrow, Rashid 4) Stone, Bobbie
3 Gettysburg 'A' 1:34.63 2
1) Procopio, Bryan 2) Bergey, Collin
3) Trombetta, David 4) Andrews, Travis
4 Messiah 'A' 1:35.74 3
1) Engle, Mark 2) Miller, Brady
3) Haws, Josiah 4) Mather, Curtis
5 Elizabethtown 'A' 1:36.29 4
1) Vasilik, Bradley 2) Winch, Nick
3) Schlegel, Mitch 4) Twist, Michael
6 Dickinson 'A' 1:36.46 2
1) Lindsey, Miles 2) Cook, David
3) Robinson, Marcus 4) Manganaro, Mark
7 Bloomsburg 'A' 1:37.68 1
1) Batista, Gabriel 2) Cooper, Isaiah
3) Tulio, Zach 4) Thomas, Zach
8 Juniata 'A' 1:37.98 1
1) Barnes, Trenton 2) Fridinger, Storm
3) Kasik, Camden 4) MacMullin, Evan
9 Stevenson 'B' 1:38.06 3
1) Hayward, Malcolm 2) Simpson, Dalonte
3) Williams, Devonte 4) Riggins, Matt
10 Catholic 'A' 1:38.96 1
1) Williams, Austin 2) Johnston, Brandon
3) Pastrone, Phil 4) Hinson, Byron
11 Stevenson 'A' 1:39.59 4
1) Ajagbe, Dolapo 2) Pegg, Garrett
3) Cheatham, Morgan 4) Smelski, Cooper
12 Marywood 'A' 1:39.98 2
1) Hackenberg, Tim 2) Serfass, Craig
3) Inirio, Peter 4) Shotto, Tyler
13 Gallaudet 'A' 1:40.65 3
1) Roberts, Montray 2) Varice, Toraneau
3) Close, Jessie 4) Manges, Jordan
14 Gwynedd-Mercy 'B' 1:40.99 1
1) Brown, Matt 2) Nesko, Daniel
3) Cogdell, Jonathan 4) Forsythe, Matt
15 Alvernia 'A' 1:41.24 2
1) Bennett, Dylan 2) Wilcox, Jamere
3) Elliott, Brian 4) Bellott, Seth
16 DeSales 'A' 1:44.22 4
1) Ryan, Andrew 2) Passaniti, Anthony
3) Ashton, Ed 4) Guiteau, Julien
Event 21 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Race, Rebecca Dickinson 5:15.82 4
2 Asaro, Amanda Gettysburg 5:19.12 4
3 Winklbauer, Kelly Stevenson 5:22.88 4
4 Farrell, Caitlin Dickinson 5:25.30 4
5 Kaschak, Amy Susquehanna 5:25.94 4
6 Downing, Katie DeSales 5:29.37 4
7 Wright, Megan Susquehanna 5:31.89 4
8 Ross, Natalie Messiah 5:32.62 4
9 Lyons, Kiera Catholic 5:36.50 3
10 Eliason, Holly Messiah 5:37.19 3
11 Taylor, Abby Susquehanna 5:37.65 4
12 Rinehart, Sarah Gettysburg 5:39.79 4
13 Watson, Olivia Dickinson 5:40.58 3
14 Mason, Emma Messiah 5:44.35 3
15 Shults, Kate Messiah 5:44.56 4
16 Linton, Sarah Gettysburg 5:46.62 3
17 Kurek, Hannah Lebanon Vall 5:48.06 3
18 Tascarella, Amanda Goucher 5:48.25 3
19 Cruz, Shannon Millersville 5:51.05 4
20 Legare, Nicole Shenandoah 5:52.82 3
21 Campbell, Colleen Gettysburg 5:55.10 2
22 Jones, Hannah Lebanon Vall 5:56.31 2
23 Minyon, Kelsey McDaniel 5:56.50 2
24 Cantelmo, Victoria DeSales 5:57.41 2
25 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 5:57.87 2
26 O'Neill, Megan Millersville 5:57.97 3
27 Leboffe, Emily Susquehanna 5:58.03 4
28 Mesaris, Emily Misericordia 5:58.16 2
29 Banks, Emily Lebanon Vall 5:58.66 2
30 Madden, Kellyn Dickinson 5:59.16 3
31 Hill, Danielle Randolph 6:00.24 1
32 Fennell, Mackenzie Shenandoah 6:01.06 1
33 Eberly, Jill Misericordia 6:01.57 3
34 Goulden, Allison Juniata 6:02.98 1
35 McKee, Sarah Stevenson 6:06.43 2
36 Walker, Samantha Lebanon Vall 6:07.31 2
37 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 6:09.11 2
38 Brogan, Hannah Goucher 6:12.69 1
39 Kreiss, Brianna Elizabethtow 6:16.78 1
40 Smith, Aislynn Shenandoah 6:17.47 2
41 Pohlod, Ellie Marywood 6:19.21 1
42 Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) 6:25.14 2
43 Mauro, Taylour Millersville 6:25.96 3
44 Dill, Sophia Randolph 6:26.34 1
45 Coacci, Alexandra Marywood 6:27.78 1
46 Charbonneau, Nicole Misericordia 6:32.38 1
47 Brown, Christanna Alvernia 6:33.11 1
48 Pettis, Sandra Shenandoah 6:38.40 1
49 Molloy, Donna Millersville 6:42.71 1
50 Heishman, Lydia Juniata 6:46.71 1
Event 22 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taber, Benjamin Gettysburg 4:25.49 4
2 Edwards, Will DeSales 4:28.70 4
3 Petrecca, Alex Gettysburg 4:31.30 4
4 Eberhardt, Colin Susquehanna 4:31.44 4
5 Gonoude, Kyle DeSales 4:32.06 4
6 Kilheeney, Bradley DeSales 4:33.13 4
7 Lesko, Andrew Elizabethtow 4:33.95 4
8 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 4:36.90 4
9 Pardoe, Josh Messiah 4:36.93 2
10 Brady, Noah Lebanon Vall 4:38.63 3
11 Dimond, Conor Juniata 4:39.99 4
12 Robinson, Matthew Gettysburg 4:41.63 2
13 Moody, Zachary Misericordia 4:42.88 3
14 Barley, Adam Messiah 4:43.87 3
15 Rossiter, Noah Gettysburg 4:45.23 3
16 Clem, Alex Randolph 4:45.71 3
17 Moretz, David Messiah 4:47.28 3
18 Shelly, Stephen Lebanon Vall 4:48.51 3
19 Van Dongen, Greg Juniata 4:48.98 2
20 Pasquali, Matt Dickinson 4:49.61 1
21 Barton, Zachary Shenandoah 4:50.77 3
22 McCarthy, William Dickinson 4:51.77 3
23 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 4:52.05 2
24 Lynch, Peter Susquehanna 4:52.44 4
25 Kunstbeck, Dmytro Juniata 4:54.91 3
26 Perez, Vicente Gallaudet 4:56.30 1
27 Jennings, Isaac Goucher 4:56.32 2
28 Michalak, Adam Stevenson 4:59.40 2
29 Greco, Mackenzie Susquehanna 5:03.77 2
30 Bensley, Alex Dickinson 5:05.43 2
31 Liebsch, Nate Elizabethtow 5:06.42 2
32 Gussiaas, Matthew Shenandoah 5:08.11 1
33 Monaghan, Stephen DeSales 5:08.13 1
34 Junio, Matthew Alvernia 5:08.14 2
35 West, Jonah Marywood 5:09.49 1
36 Strausser, Benjamin Alvernia 5:09.89 1
37 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 5:11.99 2
38 Stix, Roman Juniata 5:13.22 1
39 Beye, Amadou Randolph 5:14.60 1
40 Beck, John Penn State T 5:15.98 1
41 Pressler, Eric Susquehanna 5:16.62 1
42 Soder, Ben Dickinson 5:24.00 2
43 Daroowalla, Cyrus McDaniel 5:24.79 1
44 Eastwood, Ethan Susquehanna 5:28.37 2
45 Adler, Nate Susquehanna 5:48.57 1
Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Christina Gwynedd-Merc 59.75 8
2 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 1:01.07 8
3 Forney, Clara Millersville 1:01.51 7
4 Decker, Lauren Lebanon Vall 1:01.59 8
5 Richardson, Zakiyyah Gwynedd-Merc 1:02.13 8
6 Senning, Emily Messiah 1:02.14 7
7 Groce, Alexis Elizabethtow 1:03.18 8
8 McKitty, Shellane Gallaudet 1:03.51 6
9 Muffly, Alexa Lebanon Vall 1:04.52 1
10 Miller, Kayla Messiah 1:04.71 6
11 Pushart, Kira Lebanon Vall 1:05.58 6
12 Swanhart, Lanie Stevenson 1:05.63 6
13 Bias, Kayla Stevenson 1:05.75 7
14 Carroll, LaQuita Gallaudet 1:06.08 5
15 Moore, Sophie Dickinson 1:06.30 1
16 Grady, Megan Susquehanna 1:06.57 5
17 Blessington, Alanna Alvernia 1:06.58 4
18 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 1:07.11 4
19 Rivera Diaz, Tanya Catholic 1:08.21 5
20 Wesolowski, Paige Gettysburg 1:08.58 3
21 Bowers, Brittany Shenandoah 1:08.95 2
22 Cunningham, Aja Messiah 1:08.97 4
23 Gasmen, Caitlyn Juniata 1:09.26 4
24 Popple, Leah Susquehanna 1:10.44 4
25 Annunziata, Stephanie Misericordia 1:10.69 5
26 Adornetto, Danielle Bloomsburg 1:10.80 3
27 Price, Danielle Bloomsburg 1:12.31 3
28 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 1:12.36 3
29 Baukman, Corryn Alvernia 1:14.29 2
30 Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) 1:14.77 2
31 Bizarre, Devon King's (Pa.) 1:21.73 2
Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 51.10 10
2 Dennis, Calvin Gwynedd-Merc 51.65 10
3 Habiyaremye, Terrence Lebanon Vall 51.65 1
4 Miller, Brady Messiah 51.66 10
5 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 51.98 10
6 Ludlow, Patrick DeSales 52.20 10
7 Kerstetter, Scott Messiah 52.47 8
8 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus Gettysburg 52.84 8
9 Whitehead, Max Messiah 53.04 8
10 Maclin, Jacob Catholic 53.30 8
11 Klopcic, JT Stevenson 53.37 9
12 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia 53.45 9
13 Keliojor, Ben Gwynedd-Merc 53.61 9
14 Stern, Dakota Stevenson 53.90 8
15 Fridinger, Storm Juniata 54.15 7
16 Chapey, Derek Catholic 54.42 7
17 Procopio, Bryan Gettysburg 54.45 6
18 Winch, Nick Elizabethtow 54.65 7
19 Lindsey, Miles Dickinson 54.74 6
20 Benavente, Shawn Gallaudet 54.74 5
21 Entin, Kyle Susquehanna 54.80 6
22 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 54.82 7
23 Gonzaga, Craig Gwynedd-Merc 55.15 9
24 Doherty, Sean King's (Pa.) 55.38 3
25 Trombetta, David Gettysburg 55.45 3
26 Elliott, Brian Alvernia 55.63 5
27 Becker, Ben Misericordia 55.71 4
28 Pate, Daryl Shenandoah 55.84 5
29 Bolos, Timothy Messiah 56.08 6
30 Schwartz, Eli Goucher 56.16 3
31 Gray, Brooks Stevenson 56.18 5
32 Tulio, Zach Bloomsburg 56.48 7
33 Ryan, Andrew DeSales 56.53 4
34 Daubert, Carl Misericordia 56.67 4
35 Mendoza, Brandon Susquehanna 56.78 4
36 Rodriguez, Diego Gettysburg 56.96 2
37 Kenney, William Elizabethtow 57.58 4
38 Bennett, Dylan Alvernia 58.12 5
39 Roy, Nathan Marywood 58.95 2
40 Oczkowski, Teddy King's (Pa.) 58.96 2
41 Persick, Matthew Dickinson 58.98 3
42 Branscomb, Joshua Gallaudet 1:00.33 1
43 Rivas Contreras, Erik Susquehanna 1:00.72 3
44 Thomson, Keagan Stevenson 1:00.82 1
45 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Marywood 1:00.86 2
Event 25 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtow 2:17.26 5
2 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtow 2:17.87 5
3 Grow, Sarah Lebanon Vall 2:23.61 5
4 Long, Amanda Millersville 2:25.29 5
5 Aungst, Madison Bloomsburg 2:27.48 5
6 George, Jamie Dickinson 2:28.47 5
7 Rivera, Lauren Bloomsburg 2:28.62 5
8 Stauffer, Hannah Susquehanna 2:28.69 5
9 Allen-Gorman, Chloe McDaniel 2:29.25 5
10 Reilly, Kailyn Susquehanna 2:29.51 4
11 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Vall 2:29.57 5
12 Ilgenfritz, Morgan Bloomsburg 2:29.64 5
13 Laudenschlager, Julie Gettysburg 2:29.84 4
14 Mann, Sarah Shenandoah 2:30.29 4
15 Hause, Lauren Misericordia 2:31.45 4
16 Labar, Abby DeSales 2:32.67 4
17 Lyons, Kiera Catholic 2:33.02 3
18 DeMichael, Danielle Gettysburg 2:33.55 5
19 Connors, Claire Dickinson 2:33.64 3
20 Caljean, Alexandria Shenandoah 2:35.66 3
21 Peachy, Janelle Bloomsburg 2:36.39 2
22 Verruni, Gabby Susquehanna 2:36.45 4
23 Duran, Jecenia Juniata 2:36.86 3
24 Lesneski, Alicia Alvernia 2:36.97 2
25 Tascarella, Amanda Goucher 2:37.34 4
26 Malpass, Julia Alvernia 2:37.41 1
27 Ferrebee, Hope Misericordia 2:37.44 3
28 Hatton, Kirsten Susquehanna 2:37.62 4
29 Schwarz, Alyssa Misericordia 2:37.79 3
30 Kramlik, Hannah Lebanon Vall 2:37.96 4
31 Granger, Danielle Goucher 2:38.00 3
32 Querfeld, Rebecca Messiah 2:38.83 3
33 Dougherty, Maggie Dickinson 2:39.37 3
34 Sam, Mary Stevenson 2:40.69 4
35 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 2:42.23 2
36 Harpold, Emily Messiah 2:42.24 2
37 Burns, Katherine Gettysburg 2:43.18 4
38 Minyon, Kelsey McDaniel 2:43.24 3
39 Crane, Sarah Gwynedd-Merc 2:44.16 1
40 Eberhardt, Kristen Lebanon Vall 2:44.99 3
41 Hill, Danielle Randolph 2:47.67 3
42 Powell, Carinna McDaniel 2:48.06 2
43 Bell, Katherine Gettysburg 2:48.59 2
44 Hurst, Vanessa Juniata 2:48.64 2
45 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 2:49.11 1
46 Pohlod, Ellie Marywood 2:51.68 1
47 Persing, Leah Misericordia 2:51.96 2
48 Ryan, Jackie Dickinson 2:52.55 1
49 Smith, Aislynn Shenandoah 2:52.96 1
50 Mauro, Taylour Millersville 2:53.60 4
51 Coacci, Alexandra Marywood 2:54.77 1
52 Maneval, Brooke Messiah 2:56.55 2
53 Dugan, Torry Susquehanna 2:58.12 1
54 Benson, Lucy McDaniel 2:59.89 2
55 Vook, Valerie Catholic 3:01.46 1
56 Gutierrez, Gina Gwynedd-Merc 3:04.44 1
57 Snouwaert, Jessica Goucher 3:06.23 1
58 Truby, Madison Randolph 3:20.53 1
Event 26 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Twist, Michael Elizabethtow 1:56.93 6
2 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Vall 1:57.54 4
3 Hepner, Mason Dickinson 1:58.25 6
4 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtow 1:58.50 6
5 Klosinski, Kyle Bloomsburg 1:58.68 6
6 Panagakos, Alex McDaniel 1:58.96 6
7 Wojick, Nathan Gettysburg 2:00.83 5
8 Herrmann, Eric Dickinson 2:01.25 4
9 Brass, Dominic DeSales 2:02.14 4
10 Gibson, Gavin McDaniel 2:02.79 3
11 Steely, Andrew Susquehanna 2:02.90 6
12 Gash, Langston Stevenson 2:02.98 6
13 Meyer, Matthieu Randolph 2:03.12 4
14 Guetzlaff, Steven Juniata 2:03.24 5
15 Jones, Chris McDaniel 2:03.42 4
16 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia 2:03.89 5
17 Plachko, Jake Bloomsburg 2:04.11 5
18 Maldonado, Michael Catholic 2:04.18 4
19 Sansevere, Matthew Dickinson 2:04.63 3
20 Rivlin, Steve Susquehanna 2:04.88 5
21 Silverthorn, Tim Bloomsburg 2:05.48 4
22 Collins, Paul Misericordia 2:05.59 3
23 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna 2:06.36 5
24 Weikel, Sage Susquehanna 2:06.43 4
25 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia 2:06.49 4
26 Jennings, Isaac Goucher 2:06.68 3
27 Olin, Brett Stevenson 2:06.98 3
28 Meci, Andrew Juniata 2:07.06 3
29 Pardoe, Nate Messiah 2:07.20 5
30 Heatwole, Eric Bloomsburg 2:07.25 6
31 Johnson, Corey Lebanon Vall 2:07.55 6
32 Dyche, Brandin Messiah 2:07.64 1
33 Laue, Eli Dickinson 2:07.82 1
34 Collins, Patrick DeSales 2:08.20 3
35 Munro, Kyle Lebanon Vall 2:08.52 2
36 Bamgbose, Samuel Stevenson 2:08.59 2
37 McFeaters, Tyler Messiah 2:08.67 1
38 Shubrooks, Donald Shenandoah 2:08.91 3
39 Scott, Justin Gettysburg 2:09.79 4
40 Binck, Peter Catholic 2:10.02 3
41 Kuchler, Kevin Catholic 2:10.33 1
42 MacMullin, Evan Juniata 2:11.40 3
43 Ronayne, Tyler Elizabethtow 2:12.07 3
44 Isaacson, John Gallaudet 2:12.53 2
45 Melick, Grier Stevenson 2:13.62 2
46 Weisensee, Robert Gettysburg 2:13.68 2
47 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 2:14.30 1
48 Pankiw, Alex Elizabethtow 2:14.73 3
49 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 2:15.53 5
50 Simpson, Lucas Juniata 2:16.64 1
51 Beye, Amadou Randolph 2:16.75 1
52 Lingle, Dale Messiah 2:17.06 2
53 Bialek, Thomas Alvernia 2:17.07 2
54 Joseph, Lance Gwynedd-Merc 2:17.50 2
55 Beck, John Penn State T 2:17.76 2
56 Cummings, Matt DeSales 2:19.23 1
57 Houseknecht, Connor Misericordia 2:20.01 2
58 West, Jonah Marywood 2:20.62 2
59 Pinchbeck, Derek Gettysburg 2:21.08 2
60 Gleissner, Adam Shenandoah 2:25.88 2
61 Roy, Nathan Marywood 2:26.05 1
62 Branscomb, Joshua Gallaudet 2:32.29 1
63 Saienni, Kieran Randolph 2:33.18 1
64 Waiwada, Kaleb Susquehanna 2:39.38 5
Event 27 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Madison, Erin Millersville 26.36 12
2 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 26.43 12
3 Allen, Kiara Millersville 26.67 12
4 Forney, Clara Millersville 26.84 11
5 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 26.94 11
6 Germain, Aphnie Dickinson 27.01 11
7 Muffly, Alexa Lebanon Vall 27.26 10
8 Somers, Robyn DeSales 27.34 12
9 White, Christy Messiah 27.56 9
10 Young, Diana Randolph 27.62 12
11 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 27.62 10
12 Smith, Kamillah Goucher 27.63 9
13 Detweiler, Kelsey Elizabethtow 27.70 11
14 Hill, Monee Stevenson 27.72 9
15 Caruccio, Danielle Catholic 27.74 10
16 Belin, Maya Goucher 27.75 8
17 Adebayo, Yusrah McDaniel 27.76 11
18 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Merc 27.77 10
19 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 28.05 7
20 Monnerat, Lauren Gettysburg 28.08 7
21 Byro, Shantae McDaniel 28.12 8
22 Sellers, Alissa Juniata 28.28 9
23 McKitty, Shellane Gallaudet 28.38 7
24 Wynn, Brianna Lebanon Vall 28.43 8
25 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 28.48 9
26 Thompson, Naji Dickinson 28.66 10
27 Gerchak, Taylor Lebanon Vall 28.71 8
28 Malara, Tara Misericordia 29.00 8
29 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 29.20 4
30 Parrott, Kolby Randolph 29.23 5
31 Bellott, Stephanie Elizabethtow 29.28 6
32 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Marywood 29.34 4
33 Whitney, Priscilla Messiah 29.41 6
34 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 29.49 7
35 De Araujo, Camilla Susquehanna 29.53 7
36 Cardillo, Angie Messiah 29.62 5
37 Kuzma, Ellen King's (Pa.) 29.67 6
38 Waibel, Amelia Marywood 29.70 5
39 Dertinger, Rebecca Lebanon Vall 29.79 4
40 Price, Danielle Bloomsburg 29.90 1
41 jones, sarah DeSales 30.17 1
42 Rivera Diaz, Tanya Catholic 30.17 6
43 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 30.48 5
44 Sanchez, Blanca Randolph 30.50 4
45 Brown, Sonia Alvernia 30.92 3
46 Adornetto, Danielle Bloomsburg 30.96 1
47 Corelli, Jamie Gettysburg 31.06 3
48 Haynes, Lauren Catholic 31.13 3
49 Strazdus, Ashley King's (Pa.) 31.27 2
50 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 31.78 2
51 Brennan, Catherine Gettysburg 32.19 3
52 Mitsopoulos, Christine Catholic 33.21 2
53 Hubbard, Jamila Gallaudet 33.25 2
54 Tingley, Vicky Marywood 34.16 2
55 Dickert, Olivia Goucher 35.79 1
Event 28 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Post, Chance Unattached 23.02 12
2 Harth, Michael Misericordia 23.17 12
3 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 23.29 12
4 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtow 23.32 12
5 Bergey, Collin Gettysburg 23.37 11
6 Nelson, Andrew Misericordia 23.43 12
7 Borhauer, Ansel Shenandoah 23.44 11
8 Frazier, Karim Randolph 23.64 11
9 Ingalls, Braheem DeSales 23.76 10
10 Rudman, Kyle Stevenson 23.77 10
11 Jalloh, Sanusi Shenandoah 23.78 10
12 Miller, Brady Messiah 23.83 9
13 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 23.87 11
14 Meade, Sean Misericordia 23.92 8
15 Cooper, Isaiah Bloomsburg 23.96 10
16 Kopenheffer, Ryan Unattached 24.11 5
17 Barnes, Trenton Juniata 24.15 7
18 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 24.20 7
19 Fisher, Tyler Shenandoah 24.21 8
20 Scott, Leonard Shenandoah 24.21 11
21 Nelson, Javon Lebanon Vall 24.38 10
22 Johnston, Brandon Catholic 24.48 6
23 Lindsey, Miles Dickinson 24.50 6
24 Batista, Gabriel Bloomsburg 24.62 9
25 Mather, Curtis Messiah 24.66 9
26 Orzolek, Jalon Unattached 24.69 7
27 Mahoney, Timothy Messiah 24.72 4
28 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 24.75 8
29 Artemoiu, Joseph Gettysburg 24.76 7
30 Glenzel, Matthew Messiah 24.80 4
31 Claxton, William Susquehanna 24.80 6
32 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon Randolph 24.87 5
33 Ajagbe, Dolapo Stevenson 24.90 4
34 Pegg, Garrett Stevenson 24.97 8
35 Wilcox, Jamere Alvernia 24.99 6
36 Schwartz, Eli Goucher 24.99 2
37 Benavente, Shawn Gallaudet 25.04 2
38 Thompson, Ryan Gettysburg 25.05 7
39 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 25.06 4
40 Gonzaga, Craig Gwynedd-Merc 25.18 9
41 Serfass, Craig Marywood 25.21 9
42 Ferguson, Aaron McDaniel 25.22 3
43 Taylor, Miles Goucher 25.35 8
44 Vasilik, Bradley Elizabethtow 25.51 6
45 Cook, David Dickinson 25.74 3
46 Johnson, Brooks Susquehanna 25.74 4
47 Inirio, Peter Marywood 25.76 5
48 Townsend, Corey Stevenson 25.78 1
49 Thomas, Zach Bloomsburg 26.01 5
50 Saforo, Jude Marywood 26.17 5
51 Spayde, David Juniata 26.39 2
52 Carter, Quordel Randolph 26.47 3
53 Ogunyemi, Michael Lebanon Vall 26.54 1
54 Rivas Contreras, Erik Susquehanna 26.59 2
55 Aspril, Cody Elizabethtow 26.81 1
56 Hinson, Byron Catholic 26.89 2
57 Pastrone, Phil Catholic 26.98 1
58 Nguyen, Loi McDaniel 27.52 3
59 Branscomb, Joshua Gallaudet 27.63 1
Event 31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bloomsburg 'A' 4:12.69 3
1) Aungst, Madison 2) Barthelmes, Alyssa
3) Gottschalk, Sarah 4) Rivera, Lauren
2 Alvernia 'A' 4:17.21 3
1) Wanner, Heather 2) Callueng, Lauren
3) Callueng, Liza 4) Stoltzfus, Ashley
3 Shenandoah 'A' 4:21.62 1
1) Wilkerson, Shamyra 2) Mann, Sarah
3) Caljean, Alexandria 4) Shrader, Shelby
4 Dickinson 'A' 4:22.34 2
1) George, Jamie 2) Farrell, Caitlin
3) Watson, Olivia 4) Hochheiser, Jackie
5 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 4:23.98 3
1) Lutz, Kaitlyn 2) Makara, Emily
3) Smith, Christina 4) Richardson, Zakiyyah
6 Juniata 'A' 4:25.98 1
1) Duran, Jecenia 2) Gaines, Erin
3) Stewart, Meaghen 4) Nichols, Faith
7 Stevenson 'A' 4:27.07 2
1) Bias, Kayla 2) Sam, Mary
3) Swanhart, Lanie 4) Winklbauer, Kelly
8 Gettysburg 'A' 4:27.88 2
1) Congdon, Sarah 2) Monnerat, Lauren
3) Waddell, Emily 4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin
9 DeSales 'A' 4:28.04 3
1) Biondo, Angelina 2) Dauer, Beth
3) Driscoll, Meaghan 4) Downing, Katie
10 Bloomsburg 'B' 4:29.02 2
1) Csrenko, Amber 2) Kramer, Haley
3) Ortiz, Teresa 4) Ilgenfritz, Morgan
11 Marywood 'A' 4:32.64 2
1) Edwards, Katie 2) Waibel, Amelia
3) McDonnell, Kaitlyn 4) Ansbro, Lindsey
12 Susquehanna 'A' 4:33.43 3
1) Stauffer, Hannah 2) Grady, Megan
3) Popple, Leah 4) Reilly, Kailyn
13 Gettysburg 'B' 4:38.48 1
1) Asaro, Amanda 2) DeMichael, Danielle
3) Rinehart, Sarah 4) Marcello, Carolyn
14 Dickinson 'B' 4:38.62 1
1) Connors, Claire 2) Madden, Kellyn
3) Dougherty, Maggie 4) Summers, Erin
15 Goucher 'A' 4:42.06 1
1) Granger, Danielle 2) Williams, Laura
3) Tascarella, Amanda 4) Johnson, Kelly
16 Catholic 'A' 4:55.09 1
1) Chominski, Becky 2) Vook, Valerie
3) McAlonan, Eileen 4) Rivera Diaz, Tanya
Event 32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alvernia 'A' 3:39.07 1
1) Lockhart, Christopher 2) Bennett, Dylan
3) Wilcox, Jamere 4) O'Brien, Justin
2 Marywood 'A' 3:40.14 1
1) Serfass, Craig 2) Hackenberg, Tim
3) Tirro, Luigi 4) Shotto, Tyler
3 Gettysburg 'B' 3:40.94 2
1) Trombetta, David 2) Petrecca, Alex
3) Robinson, Matthew 4) Taber, Benjamin
4 Stevenson 'B' 3:41.95 2
1) Gray, Brooks 2) Riggins, Matt
3) Williams, Devonte 4) Townsend, Corey
5 Gwynedd-Mercy 'B' 3:42.52 1
1) Brown, Matt 2) Gonzaga, Craig
3) Joseph, Lance 4) Nesko, Daniel
6 Dickinson 'B' 3:44.23 2
1) Sansevere, Matthew 2) Lindsey, Miles
3) Laue, Eli 4) McCarthy, William
7 Juniata 'A' 3:45.12 1
1) MacMullin, Evan 2) Sokirniy, Petro
3) Guetzlaff, Steven 4) Meci, Andrew
8 Messiah 'B' 3:46.15 1
1) Cornelius, Dane 2) Gray, Aaron
3) Ma, Daniel 4) Stearn, Brandon
9 DeSales 'B' 3:47.97 1
1) Edwards, Will 2) Ryan, Andrew
3) Guiteau, Julien 4) Ashton, Ed
10 Bloomsburg 'B' 3:51.29 2
1) Silverthorn, Tim 2) Tulio, Zach
3) Moran, Alex 4) Batista, Gabriel
11 Elizabethtown 'B' 3:58.76 2
1) Kenney, William 2) Ramos, Jaime
3) Aspril, Cody 4) Vasilik, Bradley
Event 33 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Doughman, Emma Marywood 10:42.90 2
2 Quesenberry, Jessica Bloomsburg 10:44.27 2
3 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana Dickinson 10:57.74 2
4 Hilfrank, Elizabeth Gettysburg 10:58.40 2
5 Shrader, Shelby Shenandoah 11:01.06 2
6 Froh, Melissa Marywood 11:10.34 2
7 Tempone, Traci Unattached 11:12.51 2
8 Collado, Yanibel Juniata 11:26.69 2
9 Becker, Tasha Messiah 11:30.31 2
10 Reilly, Maura Dickinson 11:35.67 2
11 Hoagland, Margot Gettysburg 11:37.76 2
12 Kiesewetter, Briditte DeSales 11:42.12 1
13 Lowden, Olivia Dickinson 11:43.70 2
14 Aukamp, Rachel Messiah 11:51.07 1
15 Jones, Hannah Lebanon Vall 11:55.46 2
16 Kettinger, Brittney Lebanon Vall 11:57.54 1
17 Hurley, Erin King's (Pa.) 11:58.94 2
18 Finn, Brittany Gwynedd-Merc 12:00.38 1
19 Jacaruso, Alana Bloomsburg 12:00.68 2
20 Lohr, Claudia Stevenson 12:01.98 1
21 Reardon, Elise Misericordia 12:04.38 1
22 O'Neill, Megan Millersville 12:07.99 2
23 Rama, Taylor Randolph 12:11.14 1
24 Schoen, Clare Misericordia 12:12.59 2
25 Gallant, Josee Marywood 12:16.54 1
26 Howe, Megan Elizabethtow 12:18.42 1
27 Lausch, Mackenzie Lebanon Vall 12:21.33 2
28 Hallock, Amelia Dickinson 12:29.63 1
29 Loar, Rachel Alvernia 12:33.31 1
30 Sandacz, Anna Goucher 12:38.83 1
31 O'Day, Maggie Misericordia 12:39.55 1
32 Hanrahan, Meaghan Alvernia 12:48.59 1
33 Parker, Alyra Gettysburg 12:51.60 1
34 Cruz, Janessa Lebanon Vall 13:21.44 1
35 Fox, Madison Gettysburg 13:27.61 2
36 Molloy, Donna Millersville 13:42.91 1
37 Argiris, Irene King's (Pa.) 13:58.66 1
38 Ayala, Karina Messiah 14:17.27 1
39 Sahneyah, Ivy Gallaudet 15:30.70 1
Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olenginski, Luke Unattached 9:01.79 3
2 Wagener, Kyle Unattached 9:02.34 3
3 Olenginski, Greg Unattached 9:10.67 3
4 Skwiez, Jeff Unattached 9:11.61 3
5 Davis, Jackson Gettysburg 9:12.39 3
6 McGuire, Nick Bloomsburg 9:14.45 3
7 Budinski, Nick Marywood 9:16.11 3
8 Eppler, Paul Gettysburg 9:20.66 3
9 Horton, Matthew Shenandoah 9:22.39 3
10 Lesko, Andrew Elizabethtow 9:24.54 3
11 Schofield, Kevin Juniata 9:26.80 3
12 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 9:27.98 2
13 Lofties, Zachary Messiah 9:30.61 2
14 Faus, Alex Messiah 9:31.56 3
15 Cody, Nathan Gettysburg 9:31.89 2
16 Krott, Jacob Juniata 9:32.77 2
17 Mercoli, Sam Stevenson 9:33.77 3
18 Martin, Ben Juniata 9:34.45 3
19 Fitch, Kyle Dickinson 9:35.44 3
20 Miller, Michael Gettysburg 9:35.52 2
21 Morrow, Jackson Stevenson 9:37.52 2
22 McCann, Kyle DeSales 9:37.85 2
23 Matthews, John Susquehanna 9:38.15 2
24 Labenberg, Darren Elizabethtow 9:38.88 2
25 Perez, Vicente Gallaudet 9:39.55 2
26 Barton, Zachary Shenandoah 9:42.83 2
27 Parsons, Ray Shenandoah 9:44.23 1
28 Jara, Nick DeSales 9:44.34 2
29 Rinehart, Cole Dickinson 9:47.67 1
30 Savarese, Eric Juniata 9:49.32 2
31 Ferguson, Thomas Stevenson 9:52.89 1
32 Shelly, Stephen Lebanon Vall 9:53.14 2
33 Kelly, Harrison Lebanon Vall 9:53.78 1
34 Corti, James Dickinson 9:54.02 1
35 Gang, Michael Lebanon Vall 9:56.52 1
36 Wood, Michael Catholic 10:00.38 1
37 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 10:03.08 2
38 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 10:03.83 1
39 Recchia, Vitor Penn State T 10:04.88 1
40 Mast, Timothy Messiah 10:05.29 1
41 Powers, Ibsen Lebanon Vall 10:06.49 1
42 Skelton, Kyle Susquehanna 10:09.15 2
43 Bonasia, Robert Catholic 10:10.07 2
44 Michell, Mike DeSales 10:10.25 1
45 Davis, Winston Shenandoah 10:12.91 1
46 Corado, Michael Catholic 10:18.46 1
47 Jones, Jacob Elizabethtow 10:32.02 1
48 Conapitski, Jacob Alvernia 10:35.33 1
49 DeLuzio, Justin Gwynedd-Merc 10:35.72 1
50 Sack, Josh Dickinson 10:56.94 1
51 Davenport, Jakob Messiah 11:01.48 1
52 Scotena, Danny Unattached 12:18.01 1
|