PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Haverford Keogh Indoor Invitational
February 22nd 2020 Haverford, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 18th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Haverford Keogh Indoor Invitational
Feb 17th 2017, 1:31am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Invited groups
2017
Haverford Keogh Invitational
2017 Results - Haverford Keogh Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 17th 2017, 1:31am
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chris DaSaro
7.32a
Muhlenberg
2.
Fr
Michael Rainone
7.33a
Muhlenberg
3.
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
7.34a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
4.
Fr
Sean Mazlin
7.37a
Widener
5.
Sr
Alex Frost
7.45a
Haverford College
6.
Fr
Isaiah Rodriguez
7.47a
US Merchant Marine A...
7.
Jr
Noah Lifset
7.66a
Swarthmore
8.
So
Benjamin Huang
7.77a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
9.
Fr
James Harris
7.78a
Widener
10.
Jr
Nalson Vo
7.80a
Widener
10.
Jr
Adam Fishbein
7.80a
Franklin & Marshall
12.
Jr
Richard Gould
7.91a
Ursinus
13.
Fr
Miles Velez
7.97a
US Merchant Marine A...
Fr
Raphael Louis
DNS
Franklin & Marshall
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tupper Josh
23.23a
Widener
2.
Fr
Sean Mazlin
23.72a
Widener
3.
Fr
Isaiah Rodriguez
23.74a
US Merchant Marine A...
4.
Fr
AJ Bates
24.42a
Franklin & Marshall
5.
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
24.54a
Swarthmore
6.
Jr
Noah Lifset
24.65a
Swarthmore
7.
Fr
Christopher Shields
24.80a
Franklin & Marshall
8.
Jr
Roger Barraby
25.19a
Franklin & Marshall
9.
Fr
Robert Beardsley
25.37a
US Merchant Marine A...
10.
Fr
Miles Velez
25.46a
US Merchant Marine A...
11.
Fr
James Harris
25.53a
Widener
12.
Sr
Cody McElhinny
25.70a
Swarthmore
13.
Jr
Nalson Vo
26.09a
Widener
14.
Sr
Richard Vu
28.17a
Swarthmore
Sr
Peter Sayde
DNS
Swarthmore
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Andre Kelly
51.39a
Ursinus
2.
So
Liam Lynch
51.54a
Haverford College
3.
Jr
Nate Sites
51.82a
Widener
4.
Fr
Codi Yhap
51.83a
Ursinus
5.
Jr
Anthony Calantoni
51.83a
Muhlenberg
6.
So
Daniel Belkin
51.86a
Swarthmore
7.
17-18
Sean Stovall
52.60a
Widener
8.
So
Mike Bessette
52.64a
Muhlenberg
9.
So
Justin O'Brien
54.31a
Widener
10.
Fr
Christopher Shields
54.51a
Franklin & Marshall
11.
Terrell Boggans
54.85a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Brody Johnson
55.44a
Ursinus
13.
Fr
Robert Beardsley
55.55a
US Merchant Marine A...
14.
Jr
Roger Barraby
56.15a
Franklin & Marshall
15.
Jr
Joaquin Delmar
57.26a
Swarthmore
16.
Sr
Richard Vu
1:08.40a
Swarthmore
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
DNS
Swarthmore
So
Malik Wilson
DNS
Widener
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
John Gagnon
1:58.28a
Swarthmore
2.
So
Peter Kurtz
1:58.76a
Haverford College
3.
So
Greg Morgan
1:59.00a
Haverford College
4.
So
Benjamin Warren
1:59.15a
Swarthmore
5.
So
Chris Goings
1:59.55a
Haverford College
6.
So
Spencer Lyman
2:02.42a
Franklin & Marshall
7.
So
Jacob Saxon
2:04.35a
Muhlenberg
8.
Jr
Mitchell Kelly
2:04.44a
Ursinus
9.
So
Ian Woodhouse
2:05.14a
Haverford College
10.
So
Chris Funge
2:05.36a
Muhlenberg
11.
Fr
Hiro Kawakatsu
2:05.44a
Haverford College
12.
Sr
Zachary Hill
2:05.51a
Widener
13.
So
Stuart Bibeau
2:06.17a
Muhlenberg
14.
So
Andrew Voyack
2:07.42a
Ursinus
15.
Jr
Matt Willig
2:07.84a
Haverford College
16.
Jr
Dan Finney
2:07.92a
Widener
17.
Sr
Michael Ambrulavage
2:07.94a
Widener
18.
Jr
Alex Robey
2:08.07a
Swarthmore
19.
Sr
Adam Caccavale
2:08.40a
Franklin & Marshall
20.
Fr
Collin Roth
2:09.42a
Franklin & Marshall
21.
Fr
Craig Lauer
2:09.54a
Ursinus
22.
Jr
Joseph Iuliucci
2:10.16a
Ursinus
23.
Sr
Cameron Green
2:10.43a
US Merchant Marine A...
24.
Jr
Cameron Adams
2:10.76a
Franklin & Marshall
25.
Sr
Dylan Ammons
2:10.76a
Ursinus
26.
Larry Hannon
2:11.69a
Unattached
27.
Sr
Connor McWeeney
2:11.70a
US Merchant Marine A...
28.
So
Ryan Kiger
2:12.41a
Franklin & Marshall
29.
Sr
Brien Miceli
2:12.73a
Franklin & Marshall
30.
So
Arthur Chang
2:13.54a
Haverford College
31.
So
Andrew Mitchell
2:13.72a
Muhlenberg
32.
So
Jonathan Cope
2:13.72a
Ursinus
33.
Fr
Michael Dobkowski
2:13.90a
US Merchant Marine A...
34.
Fr
Jared Benjamin
2:15.03a
Franklin & Marshall
35.
Sr
Luke Schlegel
2:15.24a
Ursinus
36.
So
Joshua Frye
2:16.18a
Haverford College
37.
Fr
Will Hillegas
2:17.77a
Haverford College
38.
Nick Vechick
2:20.96a
Unattached
39.
Fr
Jeffery Attardi
2:21.36a
US Merchant Marine A...
Sr
Stuart Arbuckle
DNS
Swarthmore
Sr
Julian Schneider
DNS
Haverford College
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Leo Harmon
4:23.96a
Unattached
2.
So
Spencer Lyman
4:27.09a
Franklin & Marshall
3.
Fr
Jason Richwall
4:32.69a
Muhlenberg
4.
Sr
Julian Schneider
4:33.05a
Haverford College
5.
Sr
Evan Hamilton
4:34.69a
Haverford College
6.
So
Ryan Herlihy
4:35.33a
Haverford College
7.
Jr
James Stadler
4:35.49a
Haverford College
8.
Sr
Michael Whalen
4:36.14a
Franklin & Marshall
9.
So
Bryce Williams
4:36.23a
Franklin & Marshall
10.
Dave Welsh
4:36.58a
Unattached
11.
So
Ryan Rastatter
4:38.67a
Widener
12.
Sr
Corey Branch
4:38.74a
Swarthmore
13.
Sr
Connor McWeeney
4:39.19a
US Merchant Marine A...
14.
Jr
Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe
4:40.36a
Haverford College
15.
Jr
Joseph Iuliucci
4:40.86a
Ursinus
16.
Sr
Daniel Wolfer
4:41.90a
US Merchant Marine A...
17.
Fr
Michael Dobkowski
4:44.44a
US Merchant Marine A...
18.
Fr
Frank Kenny
4:45.11a
Swarthmore
19.
So
Chris Gandolfo-Lucia
4:46.74a
Haverford College
20.
Fr
Evan Baker
4:47.53a
Swarthmore
21.
Sr
Will Updegrove
4:52.60a
Widener
22.
So
Jonathan Cope
4:52.94a
Ursinus
23.
Sr
Ignacio Picado Fallas
4:59.86a
Franklin & Marshall
24.
Sr
Luke Schlegel
5:05.38a
Ursinus
25.
Fr
Steve Gan
5:05.48a
Haverford College
26.
Fr
Josef Klausner
5:06.01a
Ursinus
27.
So
Zachary Sibson
5:07.95a
Ursinus
28.
Fr
Jeffery Attardi
5:09.12a
US Merchant Marine A...
29.
Jr
Henry McCarthy
5:09.54a
Muhlenberg
30.
Fr
Conor Madden
5:13.32a
Haverford College
31.
Fr
Jacob Dupont
5:17.56a
Franklin & Marshall
32.
Sr
Henry Zhang
5:18.03a
Swarthmore
Jr
Andrew Prior
DNS
Swarthmore
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Charlie Marquardt
8:16.22a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Ernie Pitone
8:17.97a
Widener
3.
Sr
Jaryd Flank
8:20.66a
Muhlenberg
4.
Jr
Henry Woods
8:25.49a
Haverford College
5.
So
Dylan Gearinger
8:33.54a
Haverford College
6.
Max Norris
8:37.35a
Unattached
7.
Chris Garrity
8:39.71a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Franklin Livolsi
8:49.02a
Widener
9.
Mike Garrity
8:49.46a
Unattached
10.
Sergel Cendo
8:54.27a
Unattached
11.
Chris Naimoli
9:05.94a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Vaughn Parts
9:07.57a
Swarthmore
13.
Fr
Simon Perales
9:08.32a
Haverford College
14.
Jossi Fritz-Mauer
9:10.41a
Unattached
15.
Ben Siqueiros
9:10.98a
Unattached
16.
Jihad Jasper
9:13.42a
Unattached
17.
Jr
Marshall Demaree
9:13.64a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
18.
Ethan Fadale
9:19.30a
Unattached
19.
Sr
Mike Bilotta
9:20.59a
Widener
20.
Fr
Nathaniel Piekos
9:20.98a
Widener
21.
Sr
Tyler Hellmig
9:23.27a
Widener
22.
Fr
Lucas Heinzerling
9:26.49a
Swarthmore
23.
So
Thomas Rozinski
9:27.18a
Widener
24.
Matt Cohen
9:37.93a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Nick Pugliano
9:43.92a
Swarthmore
26.
Fr
Tyler Oates
9:48.80a
Widener
27.
Fr
David Watt
9:50.01a
Haverford College
28.
Jr
Joe Stefanski
9:52.33a
Widener
29.
Sr
Will Sullivan
9:54.17a
Swarthmore
30.
Jr
Liam Bassett
10:08.98a
Haverford College
Will McDermott
DNF
Unattached
Sr
Daniel Wolfer
DNS
US Merchant Marine A...
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jeff Ainsley
8.59a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Charlie Guan
8.74a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
3.
So
Grant Mosser
9.02a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
4.
Fr
AJ Bates
9.14a
Franklin & Marshall
5.
So
Robert Eppley
9.23a
Swarthmore
6.
Jr
Seung Hwang
9.26a
US Merchant Marine A...
7.
Fr
Matt Polanco
9.40a
Muhlenberg
8.
Jr
Daniel Miller
9.83a
Widener
9.
So
Zach Oji
9.90a
Haverford College
So
Luke Theriault
DNS
US Merchant Marine A...
Sr
Sean Weiss
DNS
Widener
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:35.43a
Eastern University (...
2.
Relay Team
1:36.48a
Muhlenberg
3.
Relay Team
1:38.62a
Swarthmore
Relay Team
DQ
Haverford College
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:29.83a
Haverford College
2.
Relay Team
3:37.42a
US Merchant Marine A...
3.
Relay Team
3:44.39a
Franklin & Marshall
Relay Team
DNS
Swarthmore
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Adam Myers
13.50m
Ursinus
2.
Jr
Michael Havkins
13.10m
Muhlenberg
3.
Fr
Carlo Telesco
11.68m
Ursinus
4.
Jr
Josiah Legaspi
11.65m
Haverford College
5.
Jr
William Pelger
11.50m
US Merchant Marine A...
6.
Fr
Garrett Hargis
11.36m
US Merchant Marine A...
7.
So
David Collins
10.77m
US Merchant Marine A...
8.
Jr
Michael Silverstein
9.71m
Muhlenberg
9.
So
Brandon Davis
8.70m
Franklin & Marshall
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matt Fischetti
1.80m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
2.
So
Grant Mosser
1.77m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
3.
Sr
Trevor Luck
1.75m
Muhlenberg
4.
So
Jack Brower
1.70m
Haverford College
5.
Fr
Cameron Albrecht
1.65m
Haverford College
5.
Fr
Charlie Guan
1.65m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Fr
Austin Bittenbender
NH
Ursinus
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
NH
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
5.05m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
2.
Jr
Malik Dixon
4.10m
Widener
3.
So
Christopher Madden
3.95m
Widener
4.
So
Benjamin Huang
3.95m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
So
Greg Van Aken
3.80m
Haverford College
5.
Jr
Blase Neumann
3.80m
US Merchant Marine A...
7.
Jr
Matt Fischetti
3.80m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
7.
Fr
Josh Darlington
3.80m
Widener
9.
Fr
Andrew Braun
3.80m
Muhlenberg
10.
So
Alex Russo
3.50m
Muhlenberg
11.
So
Grant Mosser
3.20m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
12.
Sr
Sean Weiss
3.05m
Widener
13.
Fr
Austin Bittenbender
2.80m
Ursinus
14.
Fr
Jacob Farkas
2.80m
Franklin & Marshall
Jr
Wolf Trumbauer
NH
Widener
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Colley
6.74m
Widener
2.
So
Grant Mosser
6.10m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
3.
Fr
Isaiah Rodriguez
5.95m
US Merchant Marine A...
4.
Jr
Matt Fischetti
5.60m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
Fr
Matthew Gallagher
5.51m
Ursinus
6.
Jr
Jabari Benjamin
5.47m
Franklin & Marshall
7.
Jr
George Avecillas
4.41m
Haverford College
Sr
Andrew Bartnett
ND
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Colley
14.13m
Widener
2.
So
Zach Oji
12.28m
Haverford College
3.
Jr
Jabari Benjamin
12.21m
Franklin & Marshall
4.
Fr
Cameron Ford
12.18m
Muhlenberg
5.
Sr
Alex Frost
11.21m
Haverford College
6.
Sr
Ignacio Picado Fallas
10.32m
Franklin & Marshall
So
Luke Theriault
ND
US Merchant Marine A...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kayla Camacho
8.24a
Swarthmore
2.
Fr
Marisa Antinori
8.25a
Haverford College
3.
Fr
Claire Burkert
8.42a
Widener
4.
So
Tara Holman
8.47a
Bryn Mawr
5.
So
Hailey Kleinberg
8.50a
Muhlenberg
6.
So
Tahawney Terrell
8.59a
Bryn Mawr
7.
Jr
Alexandria Miller
8.64a
US Merchant Marine A...
8.
So
Simran Khanna
8.80a
Swarthmore
9.
So
Katie Billings
8.82a
Bryn Mawr
10.
Jr
Lea Slauch
8.99a
Swarthmore
11.
Sr
Tessa Williams
9.45a
Swarthmore
12.
Fr
Mirayda Martinez
9.50a
Swarthmore
13.
Fr
Alie Simpson
9.57a
Franklin & Marshall
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shana Joseph
27.20a
Muhlenberg
2.
So
Kayla Camacho
27.36a
Swarthmore
3.
Jr
Kaylynne Timmons
27.63a
Widener
4.
Fr
Megan Kitchin
27.79a
Widener
5.
So
Maya Hammonds
27.91a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
6.
Fr
Marisa Antinori
28.03a
Haverford College
7.
So
Tahawney Terrell
28.30a
Bryn Mawr
8.
So
Tara Holman
28.34a
Bryn Mawr
9.
Jr
Alexandria Miller
28.44a
US Merchant Marine A...
10.
Fr
Cailey Klink
28.45a
Bryn Mawr
11.
Fr
Sabrina Piccinini
28.71a
Franklin & Marshall
12.
Fr
Auresa Cunningham
29.19a
Ursinus
13.
So
Elizabeth Iobst
29.50a
Ursinus
14.
So
Simran Khanna
29.56a
Swarthmore
15.
Sr
Tia Wisdo
29.90a
Ursinus
16.
Jr
Lea Slauch
30.55a
Swarthmore
17.
Fr
Elsa Landis
31.01a
Franklin & Marshall
18.
Fr
Alie Simpson
31.04a
Franklin & Marshall
19.
Fr
Samantha Reinbold
31.55a
US Merchant Marine A...
20.
Fr
Mirayda Martinez
31.56a
Swarthmore
21.
Sr
Tessa Williams
31.81a
Swarthmore
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brittany Gasser
1:02.27a
Ursinus
2.
So
Aishah Dukes
1:02.50a
Widener
3.
Jr
Katherine Damato
1:02.82a
Ursinus
4.
Fr
Victoria Cabellos
1:03.02a
Muhlenberg
5.
Jr
Jenna Kelly
1:03.12a
Ursinus
6.
Fr
Alexa Vandermeer
1:03.39a
US Merchant Marine A...
7.
Fr
Catherine Curran
1:05.73a
Ursinus
8.
Jr
Amy Zamora
1:06.09a
Haverford College
9.
Fr
Grace Pindzola
1:06.69a
Haverford College
10.
Jr
Hayley Steckler
1:07.29a
Muhlenberg
11.
Sr
Tia Wisdo
1:09.25a
Ursinus
12.
Jr
Jamee Hood
1:10.67a
Muhlenberg
13.
Fr
Samantha Reinbold
1:12.00a
US Merchant Marine A...
Fr
Auresa Cunningham
DNS
Ursinus
So
Jessica Lewis
DNS
Swarthmore
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jen Beltran
2:25.50a
Swarthmore
2.
So
Sophie Drew
2:26.45a
Haverford College
3.
Fr
Chelsea Frantz
2:28.37a
Franklin & Marshall
4.
Fr
Sydney Covitz
2:31.58a
Swarthmore
5.
Sr
Brianna Englert
2:32.34a
Widener
6.
Fr
Alyssa Curtis
2:33.21a
Muhlenberg
7.
Jr
Blair Gelb
2:33.34a
Widener
8.
Jr
Sarah Wade
2:33.36a
Haverford College
9.
Sr
Kate Hannah
2:34.55a
Swarthmore
10.
Sr
Kimberly McCarty
2:35.44a
Muhlenberg
11.
So
Riley Engel
2:36.35a
Ursinus
12.
Sr
Ashley Macina
2:36.47a
Bryn Mawr
13.
So
Julia Smith
2:36.73a
Haverford College
14.
Jr
Jessica Schappelle
2:36.77a
Widener
15.
Fr
McKenna Krall
2:37.14a
Haverford College
16.
Fr
Anna Lewis
2:37.21a
US Merchant Marine A...
17.
Fr
Ramirez Mariana
2:37.24a
Haverford College
18.
Fr
Nancy Le
2:38.88a
Franklin & Marshall
19.
Sr
Meredith Malcolm
2:39.16a
Franklin & Marshall
20.
So
Gabrielle Manto
2:39.78a
Ursinus
21.
Fr
Sophia Tucker
2:40.18a
US Merchant Marine A...
22.
Fr
Stephanie Ng
2:40.26a
Muhlenberg
23.
So
Audrey Simpson
2:40.89a
Ursinus
24.
So
Kelly Travitz
2:40.95a
Muhlenberg
25.
So
Kelsey Ramirez
2:41.76a
US Merchant Marine A...
26.
Jr
Lily Talerman
2:41.79a
Ursinus
27.
Sr
Caroline Kearney
2:42.52a
Franklin & Marshall
28.
Fr
Lily Magliente
2:43.39a
Franklin & Marshall
29.
Fr
Elise McCann
2:44.85a
Widener
30.
Jr
Jenn Su
2:46.29a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
31.
Sr
Mary Zehnder
2:48.38a
US Merchant Marine A...
32.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
2:56.63a
Swarthmore
33.
Fr
Vidya Ramaswamy
3:00.76a
Bryn Mawr
34.
Sr
Lauren Polcaro
3:10.17a
Muhlenberg
Sr
Caroline Muir
DNS
Franklin & Marshall
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Indy Reid-Shaw
5:14.54a
Swarthmore
2.
So
Tasha Freed
5:15.39a
Johns Hopkins Univer...
3.
Fr
Lilly Price
5:26.32a
Swarthmore
4.
Sr
Natalie McLaughlin
5:36.46a
Swarthmore
5.
So
Sarah Cardone
5:36.67a
Widener
6.
Jr
Mallory Snyder
5:38.44a
Muhlenberg
7.
Fr
Anna Kyle
5:38.49a
Bryn Mawr
8.
Fr
Emily Williams
5:38.77a
Bryn Mawr
9.
Sr
Shae Spicer
5:43.02a
Widener
10.
Jr
Abby Grehlinger
5:43.19a
Franklin & Marshall
11.
So
Sydney Maves
5:46.22a
Bryn Mawr
12.
Fr
Phoebe Whiteside
5:48.32a
Swarthmore
13.
Fr
Pauline McMurry
5:48.37a
Swarthmore
14.
Sr
Mary Zehnder
5:49.60a
US Merchant Marine A...
15.
Fr
Anna Lewis
5:52.92a
US Merchant Marine A...
16.
Sr
Alison Hacker
5:53.43a
Haverford College
17.
Fr
Emma Lane
6:00.49a
Franklin & Marshall
18.
Jr
Susan Fain
6:01.88a
Swarthmore
19.
Sr
Marissa Conley
6:03.33a
Widener
20.
Sr
Samantha Innes
6:04.09a
Ursinus
21.
Fr
Valerie Bowman
6:09.76a
US Merchant Marine A...
22.
Sr
Alicia Baker
6:10.00a
Ursinus
23.
Jr
Kimberly Hall
6:10.27a
Widener
24.
Sr
Lindsay Muhs
6:10.60a
Muhlenberg
25.
Fr
Alyson Manley
6:21.07a
Ursinus
26.
Fr
Carissa Buonerba
6:21.39a
US Merchant Marine A...
27.
Fr
Michelle Luu
6:21.58a
Haverford College
28.
Fr
Frances Parker
6:26.00a
Muhlenberg
29.
Fr
Sophie Worthy
6:26.04a
Franklin & Marshall
30.
Jr
Ellen Shephard
6:26.24a
Muhlenberg
Jr
Amelia Keyser-Gibson
DNS
Haverford College
So
Allegra Wham
DNS
Bryn Mawr
Fr
Katarina Mayer
DNS
Johns Hopkins Univer...
Jr
Samantha Eigenbrot
DNS
Widener
So
Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak
DNS
Swarthmore
Fr
Alyssa DeGuzman
DNS
US Merchant Marine A...
Fr
Alison Champagne
DNS
Haverford College
So
Gabby Hondorp
DNF
Muhlenberg
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kelley Riffenburgh
10:34.08a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Hannah Gutow
11:28.82a
Swarthmore
3.
Fr
Valerie Bowman
12:29.64a
US Merchant Marine A...
4.
Jr
Lizzie Robinson
12:31.27a
Bryn Mawr
5.
So
Emily Swope
12:42.14a
Widener
6.
Fr
Hope Jones
13:56.43a
Bryn Mawr
Fr
Nina Inman
DNS
Bryn Mawr
So
Sophie Webb
DNS
Bryn Mawr
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rashida Haye
9.78a
Muhlenberg
2.
So
Tess Oberholtzer
9.91a
Haverford College
3.
Fr
Claire Burkert
10.03a
Widener
4.
Jr
Katherine Damato
10.19a
Ursinus
5.
Fr
Kira Miller
10.22a
Ursinus
6.
So
Caroline Buckley
10.30a
Ursinus
7.
So
Catherine Buczek
10.35a
Ursinus
8.
Fr
Kiley McBride
10.43a
Muhlenberg
9.
Fr
Matayia Mapp
10.59a
Widener
10.
So
Elizabeth Iobst
10.65a
Ursinus
11.
So
Julie Gonzales
10.85a
Bryn Mawr
12.
Fr
Charley Darkes-Burkey
11.02a
Ursinus
13.
Fr
Emily Cooperstein
11.16a
Muhlenberg
14.
Jr
Samantha DeCapua
11.25a
Widener
15.
Fr
Alison Stouffer
11.39a
Muhlenberg
So
Taylor Murphy
DNS
Haverford College
Victoria Hochuli
DNS
Unattached
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.10a
Widener
2.
Relay Team
1:50.16a
Haverford College
3.
Relay Team
1:53.71a
Muhlenberg
4.
Relay Team
1:54.41a
Eastern University (...
5.
Relay Team
1:56.27a
US Merchant Marine A...
6.
Relay Team
1:57.14a
Swarthmore
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:23.35a
US Merchant Marine A...
2.
Relay Team
4:26.43a
Haverford College
3.
Relay Team
4:29.05a
Franklin & Marshall
4.
Relay Team
4:40.35a
Bryn Mawr
Relay Team
DNS
Bryn Mawr
Relay Team
DNS
US Merchant Marine A...
Relay Team
DNS
Swarthmore
Relay Team
DNF
Widener
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Claire Sargent
11.78m
Haverford College
2.
Fr
Claire Conley
11.27m
Swarthmore
3.
Fr
Sophia Simoes
11.19m
Ursinus
4.
Sr
Michelle Gaykowski
11.07m
Muhlenberg
5.
Jr
Jenn Su
10.88m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
6.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
10.07m
Swarthmore
7.
Fr
Rachel Vresilovic
9.76m
Swarthmore
8.
Fr
Mecca Harris
9.34m
Bryn Mawr
9.
Fr
Ruvarashe Chimusoro
8.91m
Franklin & Marshall
10.
So
Mikaela Bordonaro
8.90m
Ursinus
11.
Jr
Julia Leep-Lazar
8.73m
Muhlenberg
12.
Sr
Gwendolyn Vary
8.47m
Bryn Mawr
13.
So
Maya Hammonds
8.14m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
14.
Fr
Marina Urban
8.11m
Widener
15.
Jr
Najee Mendes
8.09m
Franklin & Marshall
16.
So
Briana Campbell
8.00m
Ursinus
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lindsey Carl
1.57m
Unattached
2.
So
Maya Hammonds
1.52m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
3.
Sr
Jacqueline Jones
1.47m
Muhlenberg
4.
Jr
Jenn Su
1.42m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
Fr
Abigail Sheerer
1.42m
Widener
6.
So
Rachel Leifield
1.37m
Swarthmore
7.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
1.32m
Swarthmore
Fr
Irina Buchok
NH
Bryn Mawr
Fr
Alison Stouffer
NH
Muhlenberg
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sophia Cortazzo
3.35m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
2.
Sr
Claudia Theriault
3.25m
Muhlenberg
3.
So
Cat Wain
2.90m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
4.
So
Morgan Cope
2.90m
Ursinus
5.
Jr
Helen Girod
2.90m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
5.
So
Julie Gonzales
2.90m
Bryn Mawr
7.
So
Penny Li
2.60m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
8.
Fr
Sabrina Piccinini
2.45m
Franklin & Marshall
9.
Jr
Nicole Marsh
2.15m
Muhlenberg
So
Caroline Fitzpatrick
NH
Widener
Jr
Becky Tang
NH
Swarthmore
Fr
Elsa Landis
NH
Franklin & Marshall
So
Louise Bednarik
NH
Haverford College
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fallon Heddings
5.11m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Matayia Mapp
4.81m
Widener
3.
Fr
Sabrina Piccinini
4.78m
Franklin & Marshall
4.
Fr
Marisa Antinori
4.75m
Haverford College
5.
Jr
Samantha DeCapua
4.52m
Widener
6.
Jr
Helen Girod
4.49m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
7.
So
Cat Wain
4.48m
Johns Hopkins Univer...
8.
Fr
Noor Banihashem Ahmad
4.37m
Bryn Mawr
9.
So
Kathryn Mackel
4.24m
Widener
So
Penny Li
ND
Johns Hopkins Univer...
So
Rachel Greene
ND
Bryn Mawr
Fr
Irina Buchok
ND
Bryn Mawr
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fallon Heddings
11.27m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Elizabeth Reikowski
10.63m
Haverford College
3.
So
Caroline Buckley
10.11m
Ursinus
4.
Fr
Matayia Mapp
9.90m
Widener
5.
So
Kathryn Mackel
9.81m
Widener
6.
So
Jacqueline McKenna
9.78m
Muhlenberg
6.
Fr
Noor Banihashem Ahmad
9.78m
Bryn Mawr
8.
So
Louise Bednarik
9.54m
Haverford College
Fr
Sabrina Piccinini
ND
Franklin & Marshall
So
Grace Mathis
ND
Haverford College
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
7215 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Haverford Keogh Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Haverford Keogh Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#haverford
#keogh-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!