MN Home
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Concordia Cobber Indoor Duals
January 20th 2018 Moorhead, Minnesota, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 20th
Results
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Concordia Cobber Indoor Duals
Feb 21st 2018, 10:44pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/MN
Invited groups
2018
Concordia Cobber Indoor Duals
2018 Results - Concordia Cobber Indoor Duals
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 21st 2018, 10:44pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lenzel Koskela
7.18a
Valley City State
2.
Fr
Joel DelaCruz
7.20a
Valley City State
3.
Fr
Justin Pearson
7.25a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
4.
Fr
Clay Jackson
7.32a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
5.
Fr
Konnor Stueve
7.33a
Valley City State
6.
Fr
Jacob Furlott
7.34a
Valley City State
7.
So
Tobias Boegel
7.42a
Minnesota State Moor...
8.
Fr
William Saydee
7.42a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
9.
Sr
Josh Drew
7.44a
SR
Minot State
10.
Fr
Hayden Van Winkle
7.46a
PR
Minot State
11.
Jr
Noah Knutson
7.50a
PR
Jamestown
12.
Jr
Luke Lillehaugen
7.52a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
Jr
Wyatt Lautt
7.53a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
14.
Jr
Cole Kvistero
7.54a
SR
Minnesota-Morris
15.
Fr
Cason Reyes
7.54a
Jamestown
16.
Fr
Ethan Feist
7.57a
PR
Minot State
17.
Sr
Ed Matta
7.64a
PR
Jamestown
18.
So
Tom Whiting
7.66a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
19.
Fr
Josh Tonn
7.67a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
20.
Jr
Martin Moore
7.72a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
21.
Fr
Yanick Tade
7.80a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
22.
Fr
Tate Enget
7.85a
PR
Valley City State
23.
Sr
Ricky Kothenbeutel
7.85a
Minnesota-Morris
24.
Fr
Nick Steinhofer
7.87a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
25.
Jr
Cole Vlasak
7.89a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
26.
So
Dane Jessen
8.10a
Jamestown
27.
Fr
Jeffrey McEarchern
8.76a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
28.
Fr
Jacob Juelfs
9.26a
Jamestown
Sr
Brian Huber
DNS
Minnesota State Moor...
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Justin Pearson
23.28a
Minnesota-Morris
2.
Fr
Alex Vollen
23.90a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Sr
Josh Drew
23.91a
SR
Minot State
4.
Fr
Cason Reyes
24.18a
Jamestown
5.
So
Aboubakar Doumbouya
24.31a
Minnesota-Morris
6.
Jr
Noah Knutson
24.40a
SR
Jamestown
7.
So
Brady Carlson
24.42a
SR
Jamestown
8.
So
Josh Manzke
24.58a
Valley City State
9.
Jr
Wyatt Lautt
24.78a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
10.
Jr
Cole Kvistero
24.84a
SR
Minnesota-Morris
11.
So
Tom Whiting
24.94a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
12.
Jr
Martin Moore
25.03a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
Jr
Cole Vlasak
25.23a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
14.
Fr
Cody Huss
25.36a
PR
Valley City State
15.
Fr
Logan Heinecke
25.44a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
16.
Fr
Abraham Mendez-Robles
29.33a
Minnesota-Morris
17.
Fr
Jacob Juelfs
30.30a
PR
Jamestown
Fr
Damion Scandrick II
DNS
Valley City State
Sr
Ricky Kothenbeutel
DNS
Minnesota-Morris
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alex Vollen
52.36a
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
So
Andrew Hornung
52.91a
Jamestown
3.
So
Aboubakar Doumbouya
53.54a
Minnesota-Morris
4.
Fr
Yariel Rivera-Mujica
53.95a
Valley City State
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
David Supinski
1:23.08a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
2.
So
Evan Carlson
1:25.30a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Sr
Ed Matta
1:25.70a
PR
Jamestown
4.
Fr
Abdulia Njai
1:28.83a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
Jr
Orin Rambow
DNS
Valley City State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Eric Gibbons
1:59.20a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
So
Colin Olson
2:03.40a
SR
Minot State
3.
Fr
Titus Gruanue
2:08.12a
PR
Valley City State
4.
Fr
Dante Gadbois
2:09.58a
PR
Minot State
5.
Fr
Hans Frank-Holzner
2:10.41a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
6.
Fr
Jacob Dickerson
2:12.84a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
7.
Jr
Dakota Wagner
2:17.02a
SR
Jamestown
8.
Fr
Reggie Undseth
2:18.63a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
Sr
Aaron Ford
DNS
Jamestown
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Logan Spooner
2:34.07a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Sr
Brandon Selbig
2:39.48a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Sr
Nick Solheim
2:41.84a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
4.
Fr
Connor Haugrud
2:52.67a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
5.
So
Olsen Pancoast
3:01.63a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
6.
So
Tommy Froland
3:12.53a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
7.
Nadir Yusuf
3:23.73a
Unattached
8.
Josh Miller
3:40.77a
Unattached
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matthew Young
4:29.08a
Jamestown
2.
Jr
Matthew Young
4:29.08a
Jamestown
2.
Sr
Nick Solheim
4:30.69a
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
Sr
Nick Solheim
4:30.69a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
So
Nick Marshall
4:31.02a
Minnesota State Moor...
4.
So
Nick Marshall
4:31.02a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
4.
Sr
Aaron Ford
4:32.20a
Jamestown
5.
Sr
Aaron Ford
4:32.20a
PR
Jamestown
5.
Nadir Yusuf
4:33.95a
Unattached
6.
Nadir Yusuf
4:33.95a
Unattached
6.
Hunter Kjelshus
4:39.16a
Unattached
7.
Hunter Kjelshus
4:39.16a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Drew Mears
4:41.87a
Minnesota State Moor...
8.
Fr
Drew Mears
4:41.87a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
8.
So
Ryan Anderson
4:42.97a
Minnesota-Morris
9.
So
Ryan Anderson
4:42.97a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
9.
Jr
Orin Rambow
4:47.14a
Valley City State
10.
Jr
Orin Rambow
4:47.14a
PR
Valley City State
10.
So
Devin Deringer
4:47.38a
Minnesota State Moor...
11.
So
Devin Deringer
4:47.38a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
11.
Fr
Dustin Wagner
4:53.70a
Jamestown
12.
Fr
Dustin Wagner
4:53.70a
PR
Jamestown
12.
Jr
Dakota Wagner
4:53.95a
Jamestown
13.
Jr
Dakota Wagner
4:53.95a
Jamestown
13.
Sr
Steven Porter
4:55.86a
Minot State
14.
Sr
Steven Porter
4:55.86a
PR
Minot State
14.
Fr
Louis Leon
4:57.29a
Valley City State
15.
Fr
Louis Leon
4:57.29a
PR
Valley City State
15.
Fr
Spencer Mattheis
5:02.20a
Valley City State
16.
Fr
Spencer Mattheis
5:02.20a
PR
Valley City State
16.
Fr
Anthony Plumb
5:08.15a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
17.
Fr
Anthony Plumb
5:08.16a
Minnesota State Moor...
17.
Fr
Kohlton Peterson
5:15.85a
PR
Valley City State
18.
Fr
Kohlton Peterson
5:15.85a
Valley City State
18.
Fr
Christian Thielke
5:24.72a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
19.
Fr
Christian Thielke
5:24.72a
Minnesota-Morris
19.
So
Taylor Clark
5:36.61a
SR
Minnesota-Morris
20.
So
Taylor Clark
5:36.61a
Minnesota-Morris
20.
Fr
Cody PerDue
5:37.03a
PR
Valley City State
21.
Fr
Cody PerDue
5:37.03a
Valley City State
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brady Speicher
8:59.84a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Sr
Brandon Quibell
9:12.83a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
So
Dennis Gonzalez
9:17.13a
SR
Valley City State
4.
Jr
Matthew Young
9:22.35a
SR
Jamestown
5.
So
Eric Wicklund
9:31.93a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
6.
Sr
Aaron Ford
9:34.48a
PR
Jamestown
7.
Fr
Munir Isahak
9:35.62a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Fr
Dylan Olson
9:44.03a
PR
Valley City State
9.
Sr
Erik Larson
9:44.31a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
10.
Fr
Noah Kneeskern
9:47.55a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
11.
Jr
David Roanhorse
9:50.58a
SR
Minnesota-Morris
12.
So
Raymond Abraham
9:55.58a
Minnesota-Morris
13.
So
Devan Shumway
9:56.56a
SR
Minot State
14.
Sr
Donavan Moser
9:58.77a
Jamestown
15.
Fr
Dustin Wagner
10:02.54a
PR
Jamestown
16.
Fr
Andrew Stanek
10:07.13a
Minnesota-Morris
17.
Sr
Brendan Johnson
10:08.95a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
18.
Sr
Steven Porter
10:12.25a
PR
Minot State
19.
So
Daniel Palmer
10:37.28a
Jamestown
20.
Sr
Michael Sampers
10:37.51a
Jamestown
21.
So
Tory Bergan
10:52.39a
PR
Minot State
So
Edmund Cease
DNS
Minnesota-Morris
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zach Sweep
8.31a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
So
Willie Julkes
8.74a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
So
Matt Bye
8.82a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
4.
Fr
Matt Dahlson
9.05a
Minnesota State Moor...
5.
Jr
Jonas Matzen
9.05a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
6.
Jr
Cole Kvistero
9.13a
SR
Minnesota-Morris
7.
Jr
Brett Brenden
9.62a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Jr
Jake Probst
9.70a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
9.
Fr
Jacob Minnick
10.21a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
1.
1:33.30a
Valley City State
2.
1:33.73a
Minnesota State Moor...
DQ
Concordia-Moorhead
DNS
Minot State
Fr
Damion Scandrick II
DNS
Valley City State
DNS
Jamestown
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:31.67a
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Relay Team
3:37.17a
Jamestown
3.
Relay Team
3:39.22a
Concordia-Moorhead
4.
Relay Team
3:40.78a
Minot State
5.
Relay Team
3:41.77a
Minnesota State Moor...
6.
Relay Team
3:54.55a
Concordia-Moorhead
7.
Relay Team
3:54.58a
Valley City State
8.
Relay Team
3:58.42a
Concordia-Moorhead
9.
Relay Team
4:08.41a
Concordia-Moorhead
Relay Team
DNS
Minot State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Adam Frazier
14.01m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
2.
Fr
Jake Steiner
13.15m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
So
Trent Merkins
12.91m
Minnesota-Morris
4.
Fr
Roy Allen
12.90m
Valley City State
5.
So
Kevin Wolfe
11.97m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
6.
Fr
Alex Boyd
11.89m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
7.
Tyler Enerson
11.57m
Unattached
8.
So
Brady Butcher
11.53m
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
9.
So
Delwin Potter
11.47m
Jamestown
10.
So
Garret Roemmich
11.35m
SR
Valley City State
11.
Fr
Ben Schelske
11.02m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
12.
Fr
Dylan Surface
10.95m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
Fr
Hunter Berggren
10.69m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
14.
Fr
Taylon Sad
10.53m
PR
Valley City State
15.
Jr
Spencer Aune
10.51m
Valley City State
16.
Fr
Carson Tunheim
10.43m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
17.
So
Matt Bye
9.63m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
18.
Fr
Brandon Karstens
9.50m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
19.
Fr
Jackson Lennox
9.12m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
Jerron McDonald
ND
Unattached
Fr
Tanner Berby
ND
Minnesota State Moor...
Jr
Brett Brenden
ND
Concordia-Moorhead
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Gabe Eisenbacher
1.78m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
2.
Fr
Jake LePard
1.68m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
Sr
Rob Reller
1.68m
SR
Minnesota-Morris
4.
Jr
Matthew Kingland
1.68m
SR
Minnesota-Morris
Jr
Jonas Matzen
NH
Minnesota State Moor...
Fr
Jacob Minnick
NH
Minnesota State Moor...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Eli Beachy
4.47m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
2.
Jr
Sam Haley
4.17m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
Chris McGlynn
4.02m
Unattached
3.
So
Derek Buchman
4.02m
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
5.
Fr
Zion Zaloudek
3.72m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
6.
Fr
Zach Paustian
3.57m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
7.
Jr
Jonas Matzen
3.42m
Minnesota State Moor...
8.
So
Cole Guzman
3.42m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
9.
Sr
Justin Chute
3.12m
Minnesota-Morris
10.
Jr
Brett Brenden
2.97m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
11.
Eric Lund
2.82m
ALUM
12.
John Lund
2.67m
ALUM
13.
R. Lund
2.37m
ALUM
Victor Lund
NH
ALUM
Fr
Jake Clement
NH
Minnesota State Moor...
Fr
Jacob Minnick
NH
Minnesota State Moor...
Fr
Connar Wheeler
NH
Minnesota State Moor...
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Casey Engelhard
6.53m
PR
Valley City State
2.
Jr
Jonas Matzen
6.42m
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Keith Rogers
6.33m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Brett Brenden
6.32m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
5.
Fr
Ethan Feist
6.20m
PR
Minot State
6.
Fr
Justin Pearson
6.10m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
7.
Fr
Ellwood Ellenson
5.95m
Valley City State
8.
Fr
Ben Novak
5.93m
PR
Valley City State
9.
Fr
Hayden Van Winkle
5.93m
PR
Minot State
10.
So
Matt Bye
5.91m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
11.
Fr
Zach Paustian
5.89m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
12.
Fr
Cason Reyes
5.78m
Jamestown
13.
Fr
Kyle Odegard
5.76m
PR
Valley City State
14.
Sr
Ed Matta
5.73m
SR
Jamestown
15.
Fr
Adam Sakry
5.66m
PR
Valley City State
16.
Fr
Jacob Minnick
5.61m
Minnesota State Moor...
17.
Fr
Jake LePard
5.51m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
18.
Fr
Alex Otto
5.48m
PR
Valley City State
19.
So
Josh Manzke
5.48m
SR
Valley City State
20.
Fr
Gabe Eisenbacher
5.35m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
21.
So
Dane Jessen
5.04m
Jamestown
22.
Fr
Jeffrey McEarchern
4.67m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
Sr
Brian Huber
ND
Minnesota State Moor...
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ben Novak
13.22m
Valley City State
2.
So
Tyler Berby
12.43m
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Jr
Jake Probst
11.90m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
4.
Fr
Adam Sakry
11.80m
Valley City State
5.
Fr
Ellwood Ellenson
11.70m
Valley City State
6.
So
Dane Jessen
11.20m
PR
Jamestown
Jr
Casey Engelhard
ND
Valley City State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jacob Hatfield
16.94m
PR
Minot State
2.
Fr
Roy Allen
15.79m
PR
Valley City State
3.
Sr
Tanner Gust
15.44m
PR
Minot State
4.
Jr
Victor Abonyi
14.97m
PR
Minot State
5.
Sr
Kevin Hodges
14.62m
PR
Minot State
6.
So
Garret Roemmich
14.00m
PR
Valley City State
7.
Sr
Adam Frazier
13.95m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
So
Trent Merkins
12.62m
Minnesota-Morris
9.
So
Brady Butcher
12.26m
Minnesota State Moor...
10.
So
Delwin Potter
11.77m
PR
Jamestown
11.
Fr
Jake Steiner
11.07m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
12.
So
Willie Julkes
10.63m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
Fr
Alex Boyd
10.32m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
14.
Fr
Dylan Surface
10.29m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
15.
Fr
Ben Schelske
10.23m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
16.
So
Kevin Wolfe
9.70m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
17.
Fr
Hunter Berggren
9.29m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
18.
Fr
Carson Tunheim
9.23m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
19.
Fr
Nicholas Herman
8.00m
PR
Jamestown
20.
Fr
Brandon Karstens
7.14m
Minnesota-Morris
Fr
Tanner Berby
ND
Minnesota State Moor...
Jerron McDonald
ND
Unattached
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jennicca Leier
8.25a
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Monica Smith
8.26a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Emily Stier
8.30a
Jamestown
4.
Sr
Mady Vaudrin
8.31a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
5.
Fr
Emma Gamache
8.32a
PR
Valley City State
6.
So
Kylee Voigt
8.33a
SR
Jamestown
7.
Sr
Bailey Reiner
8.39a
Minnesota State Moor...
8.
So
Shae Pederson
8.44a
SR
Minot State
9.
Fr
Kristin Breaux
8.51a
Jamestown
10.
Fr
Jasmine Pryor
8.53a
Minnesota-Morris
11.
Sr
Molly McGrath
8.53a
Minnesota-Morris
12.
So
Karly Mayo
8.54a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
So
Jordan Thomas
8.58a
PR
Jamestown
14.
Jr
Emily Ciesynski
8.60a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
15.
So
Macy Dimler
8.66a
PR
Valley City State
16.
Fr
Kathleen Kilfoyle
8.77a
PR
Valley City State
17.
Fr
Elle Olson
8.92a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
18.
So
Brooke Hogan
8.93a
Minnesota-Morris
19.
Fr
Kate Livermore
8.99a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
20.
Fr
Karsen Granning
9.14a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
So
Mollie Francis
DNS
Concordia-Moorhead
Jr
Ki'Arah Johnson
DNS
Minnesota State Moor...
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kylee Voigt
27.23a
Jamestown
2.
Sr
Iveta Harner
27.61a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Jr
Emily Ciesynski
28.22a
Minnesota-Morris
4.
Fr
Emma Gamache
28.47a
Valley City State
5.
Jr
Lauren Santl
28.52a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
6.
Fr
Kristin Breaux
28.60a
PR
Jamestown
7.
Jr
Erin Winterton
28.61a
SR
Minot State
8.
Fr
Jasmine Pryor
28.73a
Minnesota-Morris
9.
So
Autumne Haskell
28.88a
PR
Minot State
10.
Fr
Julianne Wilson
29.17a
PR
Valley City State
11.
So
Courtney Bubach
29.66a
PR
Valley City State
12.
So
Madelaine Rue
29.67a
SR
Jamestown
13.
Jr
Shelby Gelinske
29.80a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
14.
Fr
Kate Livermore
30.12a
Minnesota-Morris
15.
Fr
Alexis Pederson
30.21a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
16.
Fr
Karsen Granning
30.71a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
17.
Fr
Elle Olson
30.89a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
18.
Fr
Kim Olurankinse
33.40a
Minnesota-Morris
So
Brooke Hogan
DNS
Minnesota-Morris
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Christenson
1:01.64a
SR
Jamestown
2.
Fr
Josie Herrmann
1:03.16a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
So
Keauna Hansen
1:04.42a
Valley City State
4.
So
Rachael Preusser
1:07.62a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Amanda Mohr
1:52.85a
PR
Minot State
2.
Sr
Morgan Martin
1:54.60a
PR
Jamestown
3.
So
Jordan Oliphant
2:03.79a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
Sr
Judith Robinson
DNS
Minnesota State Moor...
So
Nicole Kurtti
DNS
Minnesota State Moor...
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Marissa Carlson
2:19.99a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Fr
Allyssa Weitkum
2:25.59a
PR
Valley City State
3.
Jr
Maria West
2:30.59a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
4.
Fr
Kristina Fricke
2:36.68a
Valley City State
5.
Fr
Brinlie Nielsen
2:37.35a
PR
Minot State
6.
So
Samantha Swenson
2:38.35a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
7.
Fr
Samara Strootman
2:51.64a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
So
Lindi Chadwick
DNS
Jamestown
Sr
Jana Warrick-Jones
DNS
Minot State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kathryn Sistrunk
5:30.17a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Fr
Grace Miller
5:44.86a
PR
Valley City State
3.
Sr
Cassidy Peterson
5:46.75a
Jamestown
4.
Jr
Sara Whiteman
5:47.48a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
5.
Fr
Abigail McGee
5:50.97a
PR
Minot State
6.
So
Whitney Welder
5:54.88a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
7.
Sr
Erica Hauf
5:57.85a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Fr
Paige Stearns
6:03.84a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
9.
Fr
Megan Kucera
6:04.12a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
10.
Fr
Zoe Kraft
6:08.68a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
11.
Fr
Alexa Yeager
6:13.49a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
12.
Jr
Elizabeth Vought
6:14.90a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
Fr
Kaitlyn Ladwig
6:29.16a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
14.
So
Jordan Oliphant
6:31.58a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
15.
Jr
Colleen Vought
6:39.58a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Brynnan Covington
10:43.52a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Makenzie Smith
10:53.18a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
So
Kara Andersen
11:17.06a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
4.
Jr
Katherine Novak
11:22.08a
PR
Minnesota-Morris
5.
Sr
Amber Posner
11:29.22a
Jamestown
6.
Jr
Allison Foster
11:31.46a
Jamestown
7.
Fr
Emily Hultin
11:34.27a
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
8.
Fr
Michaela Larson
11:50.55a
PR
Minot State
9.
Jr
Tarja Nelsen
12:09.42a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
10.
Sr
Patience Alberston
12:37.67a
SR
Minot State
11.
Sr
Kiley Hallgren
13:17.79a
Minnesota-Morris
12.
Jr
Chelsea Schlegel
13:36.48a
Minnesota-Morris
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jenna Stilwell
9.84a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
2.
So
Summer Storm
9.92a
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
So
Macy Dimler
9.99a
SR
Valley City State
4.
Fr
Katie Cannon
10.12a
Jamestown
5.
Jr
Emily Ciesynski
10.21a
SR
Minnesota-Morris
6.
So
Miriah Forness
10.25a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
7.
Fr
Kate Livermore
10.29a
Minnesota-Morris
8.
So
Madelaine Rue
10.31a
SR
Jamestown
9.
So
Brooke Hogan
10.48a
Minnesota-Morris
10.
Fr
Kathleen Kilfoyle
10.52a
PR
Valley City State
11.
Fr
Carly Fornshell
10.53a
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
12.
So
McKenzie Lautt
10.60a
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
So
Brienne Roehrich
10.66a
SR
Jamestown
1.
1:50.12a
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
1:50.90a
Jamestown
3.
1:56.20a
Concordia-Moorhead
DNS
Minot State
Sr
Marissa Andersen
DNS
Concordia-Moorhead
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:08.43a
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Relay Team
4:11.92a
Jamestown
3.
Relay Team
4:22.30a
Minnesota State Moor...
4.
Relay Team
4:26.51a
Concordia-Moorhead
5.
Relay Team
4:31.01a
Minot State
6.
Relay Team
4:45.03a
Jamestown
7.
Relay Team
4:52.88a
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Relay Team
4:55.51a
Concordia-Moorhead
Relay Team
DNS
Jamestown
Relay Team
DNS
Concordia-Moorhead
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Emily Waletzko
12.24m
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Fr
Bryeann Robertson
11.64m
PR
Valley City State
3.
Jr
Amber Hunsaker
11.63m
PR
Minot State
4.
Sr
Bailey Hovland
11.38m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
5.
So
Destiny Meyer
11.17m
Minnesota State Moor...
6.
Fr
Megan Molash
11.11m
PR
Valley City State
7.
So
Kelsey Rajewsky
11.09m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Fr
Kari Fritel
10.95m
Valley City State
9.
Fr
Jessica Bliese
10.75m
Minnesota-Morris
10.
Sr
Rebecca Nord
10.49m
Jamestown
11.
Fr
McKaeli Johnson
10.33m
PR
Valley City State
12.
Sr
Bailey Erickson
10.33m
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
13.
So
Moira McNally
10.10m
Jamestown
14.
Fr
Allison Widmer
10.00m
Jamestown
15.
Fr
Megan Kleingartner
9.99m
Jamestown
16.
Jr
Jenna Stilwell
9.95m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
17.
Sr
Emily Albers
9.91m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
18.
Fr
Kari Didier
9.89m
Minnesota-Morris
19.
Fr
Selina Brown
9.87m
PR
Valley City State
20.
So
Alicia Weiand
9.85m
SR
Jamestown
21.
Jr
Paulina Haak
9.84m
Jamestown
22.
Jr
Sierra Paske
9.82m
PR
Minnesota-Morris
23.
Sr
Kaiann Arellano
9.49m
PR
Jamestown
24.
Jr
Anna Cassady Durr
9.40m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
25.
So
Marilyn Quintero
9.34m
SR
Valley City State
26.
Fr
Sofia Muruato
9.25m
Valley City State
27.
Sr
Marissa Andersen
9.13m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
28.
Jr
Sydney Hall
9.01m
PR
Minot State
29.
Fr
Peyton Halverson
8.59m
Valley City State
30.
Fr
Carly Fornshell
7.63m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
31.
So
Miriah Forness
7.29m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
32.
Fr
Sofia Palme
7.20m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
33.
Fr
Beth Alexander
7.00m
PR
Jamestown
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaiann Arellano
1.58m
Jamestown
2.
Sr
Vanessa Johnson
1.53m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
So
Megan Johnson
1.48m
SR
Valley City State
3.
Jr
Jenna Stilwell
1.48m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
3.
Fr
Kacia Guisinger
1.48m
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Fr
Katie Cannon
1.48m
PR
Jamestown
7.
Fr
Carly Fornshell
1.48m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
So
Nicole Kurtti
1.48m
Minnesota State Moor...
9.
Fr
Beth Alexander
1.48m
PR
Jamestown
10.
Fr
Corrie Ethen
1.43m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
10.
Fr
Amber Peterson
1.43m
Valley City State
10.
Sr
Marissa Andersen
1.43m
SR
Concordia-Moorhead
13.
So
Miriah Forness
1.43m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
14.
So
Jordan Thomas
1.38m
PR
Jamestown
Fr
Peyton Halverson
NH
Valley City State
So
Brienne Roehrich
NH
Jamestown
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Madison Mach
2.67m
Jamestown
2.
Fr
Anna St. Catherine
2.67m
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
3.
Fr
Kaitlyn Ladwig
2.22m
Minnesota-Morris
-
Rikka Bergstrom
NH
Concordia-Moorhead
So
Jenna Ellertson
NH
Minnesota State Moor...
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Bailey Reiner
5.15m
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
So
Shae Pederson
4.88m
SR
Minot State
3.
So
Julia Johnson
4.88m
Jamestown
4.
So
Summer Storm
4.83m
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
5.
So
Courtney Bubach
4.60m
Valley City State
6.
Sr
Molly McGrath
4.56m
Minnesota-Morris
7.
So
Miriah Forness
4.52m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Fr
Carly Fornshell
4.46m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
9.
Fr
Julianne Wilson
4.46m
Valley City State
10.
Fr
Elisabeth Dalke
4.38m
PR
Jamestown
So
Mollie Francis
ND
Concordia-Moorhead
So
Nicole Kurtti
ND
Minnesota State Moor...
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Julia Johnson
10.95m
Jamestown
2.
So
Megan Johnson
10.61m
PR
Valley City State
3.
So
Nicole Kurtti
10.34m
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
4.
Fr
Katie Cannon
10.28m
Jamestown
5.
So
Jordan Thomas
10.19m
Jamestown
6.
Fr
Kristin Breaux
10.05m
PR
Jamestown
7.
Fr
Corrie Ethen
9.78m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Fr
Alexis Pederson
9.02m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
9.
Fr
Elisabeth Dalke
8.98m
PR
Jamestown
So
Brienne Roehrich
ND
Jamestown
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Emily Waletzko
16.70m
Minnesota State Moor...
2.
Jr
Paulina Haak
15.93m
Jamestown
3.
Sr
Bailey Hovland
14.70m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
4.
So
Marilyn Quintero
14.44m
PR
Valley City State
5.
Jr
Sydney Hall
13.33m
PR
Minot State
6.
Jr
Amber Hunsaker
13.27m
PR
Minot State
7.
So
Kelsey Rajewsky
12.69m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
8.
Jr
Anna Cassady Durr
12.36m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
9.
Jr
Sierra Paske
12.31m
Minnesota-Morris
10.
Sr
Rebecca Nord
12.06m
Jamestown
11.
Sr
Katie Brandt
11.50m
SR
Jamestown
12.
Sr
Bailey Erickson
11.39m
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
13.
So
Moira McNally
11.27m
Jamestown
14.
Sr
Emily Albers
11.13m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
15.
So
Destiny Meyer
10.96m
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
16.
Fr
Selina Brown
10.81m
PR
Valley City State
17.
So
Abby Knapp
10.76m
Minnesota State Moor...
18.
So
Ellie DeVos
10.72m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
19.
Fr
Jessica Bliese
10.34m
Minnesota-Morris
20.
Fr
Kari Didier
9.97m
Minnesota-Morris
21.
Fr
Megan Kleingartner
9.28m
Jamestown
22.
Fr
Sofia Palme
8.60m
PR
Concordia-Moorhead
23.
Fr
Allison Widmer
8.46m
Jamestown
Jr
Sayge McKrill
ND
Valley City State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11810 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Concordia Cobber Indoor Duals
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Concordia Cobber Indoor Duals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#concordia
#cobber-duals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!