CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
February 28th-29th 2020 5151 State University Drive, Los Angeles, California, 90032, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
Mar 21st 2017, 10:27pm
Search
2017 Results - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 21st 2017, 10:27pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Trevor Reid
10.76a
(1.8)
Mt SAC
2.
Ahmed Obed
10.81a
(1.8)
Unattached
3.
Fabian Griffith
10.82a
(2.1)
Unattached
4.
Jr
Spencer Danner
10.83a
(2.1)
Mt SAC
5.
Fr
Andre Bibbs
10.83a
PR
(2.5)
San Diego Mesa
6.
Eric de Jesus
10.88a
Institute ZB Esportes
7.
Fr
Tyrin Wells
10.90a
PR
(2.1)
Mt SAC
8.
Fr
Kenneth Hamel
10.96a
(.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Fr
Saadiq Jennings
10.97a
PR
(2.1)
Cerritos
10.
Fr
Cahlil Hooper
10.99a
West LA
11.
Erik Cisneros
11.00a
(.2)
Unattached
12.
So
Giovanni Brooks
11.01a
SR
San Diego Mesa
13.
So
Manuel Delatorre
11.02a
Glendale (CA)
14.
Fr
Gaston Bouchereau
11.05a
(1.0)
Mt SAC
15.
So
Frank Mccomb
11.06a
Mt SAC
16.
So
Tyler Luis
11.06a
PR
(2.5)
CS San Marcos
17.
Joao Vitor de Oliveira
11.07a
(2.5)
Institute ZB Esportes
18.
So
Jerrett Anderson
11.09a
PR
(2.1)
El Camino
19.
Fr
Marquis Rogers
11.12a
PR
(1.2)
Fullerton (JC)
20.
Jr
Clifford Scott
11.14a
CS Los Angeles
21.
Fr
Jacob Gasser
11.17a
(.2)
Cerritos
22.
Jr
Johnathan Hill
11.18a
CS Los Angeles
23.
Fr
Cameron Windhan
11.19a
PR
(2.5)
Antelope Valley
24.
Isaiah Matthews
11.20a
(1.8)
Unattached
25.
Fr
Victor Becerra
11.20a
PR
(2.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
26.
So
Bryce Johnson
11.23a
(2.1)
CS San Marcos
27.
Fr
Austin Fischer
11.26a
(2.5)
Saddleback
28.
So
Dante Jonhson
11.28a
(2.5)
Glendale (CA)
29.
So
Gabriel Gaeta
11.31a
PR
(2.7)
CS Bakersfield
30.
Fr
Ethan Du
11.35a
(1.2)
Mt SAC
31.
Fr
Thomas Resasco
11.36a
PR
(1.4)
Cuyamaca
32.
Matt Oyakawa
11.38a
(2.7)
NO/CLUB
33.
Fr
Austin Plambeck
11.39a
(2.5)
Moorpark
34.
So
Nathan Hale Jr
11.39a
SR
(2.1)
CS San Marcos
35.
Sr
Malcolm Ballard
11.40a
SR
(1.8)
Mt SAC
36.
Fr
Vincent Skipper-Barnett
11.40a
PR
(2.1)
Glendale (CA)
37.
So
Qwayjon Walker
11.43a
SR
(2.5)
San Diego Mesa
38.
Fr
Matthew Aldana
11.45a
(1.4)
Glendale (CA)
39.
Fr
Keshawn Wright
11.47a
(1.8)
Long Beach City
40.
Fr
Myles Johnson
11.48a
PR
(.9)
Southwestern College...
41.
Fr
Christion Robinson
11.50a
(2.1)
San Diego Mesa
42.
Fr
Tyler Arroyo
11.52a
PR
(2.7)
San Diego Mesa
43.
Zachary Halvorson
11.54a
(1.0)
Unattached
44.
Fr
Michael Evans
11.55a
(1.4)
West LA
45.
Fr
Adrian Pioquinto
11.57a
(2.1)
Saddleback
46.
David Batchelor
11.57a
(1.8)
Unattached
47.
Fr
Taj Wilson
11.59a
PR
(1.0)
Fullerton (JC)
48.
Fr
Mohammad Anwar
11.60a
(2.1)
Golden West
49.
Fr
Kim Harrison
11.60a
PR
(1.4)
Antelope Valley
50.
James Maturan
11.61a
(2.7)
Falcons ELITE
51.
Fr
David Moreno
11.62a
PR
(.9)
College of the Canyons
52.
Fr
Ricardo Garcia
11.63a
PR
(1.4)
San Diego Mesa
53.
Fr
Frank Anguiano
11.68a
PR
(.9)
Cerritos
54.
Fr
Nehemiah Brown
11.69a
(2.1)
Cuyamaca
55.
Fr
Terrence Peace
11.70a
(.2)
Long Beach City
56.
Fr
Slade Cavallaro
11.74a
(.9)
College of the Canyons
57.
Fr
Carlos Ayala Alvarado
11.81a
PR
(.2)
Fullerton (JC)
58.
Fr
Aundre Carter
11.84a
PR
(2.1)
Fullerton (JC)
59.
Fr
Jackson Mirth
11.85a
PR
(1.4)
Fullerton (JC)
60.
Fr
Joseph Maga
11.87a
PR
(.2)
San Diego Mesa
61.
Fr
Brandon Moreno
11.89a
PR
(.9)
Southwestern College...
62.
So
Derrick Atkins
11.93a
(.9)
CS Los Angeles
63.
Radenko Miskovic
11.93a
(1.0)
Unattached
64.
Fr
Brandon Menefield
11.95a
(.9)
College of the Canyons
65.
Fr
Kaelen Lee
11.97a
PR
(.2)
Southwestern College...
66.
Fr
Robert Linares-Campos
12.00a
(.2)
Glendale (CA)
67.
Fr
William Kenney
12.04a
PR
(2.7)
San Diego Mesa
68.
Fr
Mantrell Dorsey
12.05a
PR
(.2)
Fullerton (JC)
69.
Fr
Ethan Navarrette
12.08a
PR
(.2)
Fullerton (JC)
70.
Fr
Jayden Dillard
12.12a
PR
(.2)
West LA
71.
Fr
Juba McClay
12.14a
(.2)
San Diego Mesa
72.
Fr
Dakarai Guerra
12.15a
(1.2)
Cerritos
73.
Fr
Kaedyn Mamanta
12.22a
(.2)
San Diego Mesa
74.
Fr
Miguel Ibanez
12.23a
PR
(.2)
Fullerton (JC)
75.
So
Noel Dominguez
12.36a
PR
(.2)
Fullerton (JC)
76.
So
Tye Fletcher
12.36a
PR
(1.4)
West LA
77.
Michael Kwok
12.40a
(1.4)
Unattached
78.
Sr
Cristian Diaz
12.48a
(.2)
CS Los Angeles
79.
Fr
Anthony Smart
12.55a
PR
(1.0)
Southwestern College...
80.
Fr
Gabriel Tan
12.63a
PR
(.2)
Southwestern College...
81.
Jr
Akil Adisa
12.78a
(1.4)
Southwestern College...
82.
Fr
Ivan Albarran
12.84a
(1.4)
Pasadena City College
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ahmed Obed
21.12a
(2.5)
Unattached
2.
Jr
Spencer Danner
21.84a
SR
(2.5)
Mt SAC
3.
Fr
Andre Bibbs
21.91a
PR
(2.5)
San Diego Mesa
4.
Terrell White
21.92a
(1.8)
Unattached
5.
Fr
Gaston Bouchereau
21.95a
(2.5)
Mt SAC
6.
Fabian Griffith
21.98a
(3.4)
Unattached
7.
So
Dale Wilson
22.03a
(3.4)
East Los Angeles
8.
So
Cavan Bluitt
22.03a
(.6)
Mt SAC
9.
Fr
Cahlil Hooper
22.04a
PR
(2.5)
West LA
10.
So
Manuel Delatorre
22.12a
SR
(.6)
Glendale (CA)
11.
Sr
Anibal Jimenez
22.17a
(.6)
Cal Poly Pomona
12.
Fr
Saadiq Jennings
22.35a
PR
(1.5)
Cerritos
13.
So
Chaio Winters
22.37a
(.6)
Mt SAC
14.
So
Joseph Banks
22.44a
PR
(1.3)
West LA
15.
Joao Vitor de Oliveira
22.47a
(2.5)
Institute ZB Esportes
16.
Fr
Victor Becerra
22.49a
PR
(3.4)
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
So
Jerrett Anderson
22.56a
PR
(1.6)
El Camino
18.
Isaiah Matthews
22.57a
(1.6)
Unattached
19.
So
Michael Purdy
22.58a
(1.3)
Moorpark
20.
So
Brennan Harris
22.64a
(1.6)
Golden West
21.
Jr
Johnathan Hill
22.65a
(.6)
CS Los Angeles
22.
Fr
Trevor Reid
22.66a
(2.5)
Mt SAC
23.
Fr
Darron Whitaker
22.67a
PR
(1.5)
Mt SAC
24.
So
Tyler Luis
22.69a
PR
(1.6)
CS San Marcos
25.
Fr
Tyrin Wells
22.72a
PR
(1.5)
Mt SAC
26.
Jr
Tristan Watson
22.73a
PR
(.2)
CS Bakersfield
26.
Fr
Bernard Robins
22.73a
PR
(3.4)
West LA
28.
So
Nathan Hale Jr
22.78a
SR
(2.5)
CS San Marcos
29.
So
Frank Mccomb
22.86a
SR
(.6)
Mt SAC
30.
Fr
Blake Beeler
22.86a
PR
(2.5)
College of the Canyons
31.
Sr
Gabriel Wirtz
22.88a
(1.6)
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
Sr
Michael Graves
22.93a
SR
(1.3)
Mt SAC
33.
So
Josh Suri
22.93a
PR
(1.6)
Saddleback
34.
Fr
Cameron Hooper
22.97a
(.2)
West LA
35.
Fr
Christion Robinson
23.00a
(1.6)
San Diego Mesa
36.
So
Hasani Barrett
23.06a
PR
(1.6)
West LA
37.
Jr
Aareon Molina
23.09a
PR
(2.1)
CS Bakersfield
38.
Fr
Thomas Resasco
23.11a
PR
(1.9)
Cuyamaca
39.
Fr
Keshawn Wright
23.18a
(1.7)
Long Beach City
40.
Fr
Ethan Du
23.18a
PR
(1.5)
Mt SAC
41.
Fr
Josue Vargas
23.19a
PR
(1.5)
El Camino
42.
So
Giovanni Brooks
23.20a
(.6)
San Diego Mesa
43.
Fr
Cameron Windhan
23.21a
PR
(1.3)
Antelope Valley
44.
Fr
Rodrick Mahoney
23.30a
PR
(2.5)
Mt SAC
45.
Fr
Ezra Bray
23.32a
(1.3)
Cerritos
45.
Fr
Tommy Bui
23.32a
PR
(2.5)
Fullerton (JC)
47.
Fr
Mohammad Anwar
23.34a
(2.5)
Golden West
48.
Fr
Alexander Johnson
23.35a
PR
(1.9)
West LA
49.
Fr
Ricardo Garcia
23.38a
PR
(.2)
San Diego Mesa
50.
Fr
DeMario Brown
23.40a
(1.8)
CS Bakersfield
51.
Fr
Myles Johnson
23.40a
PR
(3.4)
Southwestern College...
52.
Fr
Kevin Schexnayder
23.45a
(.2)
Mt SAC
53.
Fr
David Moreno
23.49a
PR
(3.4)
College of the Canyons
54.
Fr
Vincent Skipper-Barnett
23.53a
PR
(1.5)
Glendale (CA)
55.
Sr
Nicholas Mannino
23.53a
PR
(1.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
56.
Joshua Taylor
23.56a
(1.6)
Unattached
57.
So
Qwayjon Walker
23.57a
PR
(1.3)
San Diego Mesa
58.
Fr
Anthony Johnson
23.64a
PR
(1.9)
Long Beach City
59.
Fr
Matthew Aldana
23.73a
PR
(1.2)
Glendale (CA)
60.
Jr
Dayan Odum
23.76a
PR
(2.1)
CS Bakersfield
61.
Fr
Adrian Pioquinto
23.77a
(.2)
Saddleback
62.
Fr
Jonathan Sears
23.78a
PR
(1.9)
Saddleback
63.
Fr
Kiyaam Cooksey
23.80a
PR
(1.5)
West LA
64.
Fr
Reynaldo Gomez
23.85a
PR
(3.4)
Cal Poly Pomona
65.
James Maturan
23.98a
(1.7)
Falcons ELITE
66.
Fr
Frank Anguiano
24.00a
(1.9)
Cerritos
67.
Fr
Joseph Maga
24.04a
PR
(1.5)
San Diego Mesa
68.
So
Derrick Atkins
24.05a
PR
(1.6)
CS Los Angeles
69.
Fr
Marcos Vergara
24.09a
(1.9)
Pasadena City College
70.
So
Dominique Mosley
24.15a
SR
(2.5)
Mt SAC
71.
Fr
Brandon Moreno
24.16a
PR
(1.5)
Southwestern College...
72.
Jr
Aqel Carson
24.17a
(1.8)
Southwestern College...
73.
So
Kokou Akengue
24.18a
(1.5)
Golden West
74.
Fr
Terrence Peace
24.19a
(1.5)
Long Beach City
75.
Fr
Brandon Menefield
24.20a
(1.5)
College of the Canyons
76.
David Purcell
24.25a
(1.6)
Lancer Track Club
77.
Fr
Kaelen Lee
24.27a
PR
(1.2)
Southwestern College...
78.
Fr
Neron Palmer
24.31a
PR
(1.1)
Glendale (CA)
79.
Fr
Michael Thompson
24.38a
PR
(1.1)
West LA
80.
Fr
Robert Linares-Campos
24.40a
(.4)
Glendale (CA)
81.
Fr
Jackson Mirth
24.47a
PR
(1.3)
Fullerton (JC)
82.
Fr
Milan Toliver
24.47a
PR
(1.5)
CS Los Angeles
83.
Fr
Juba McClay
24.48a
PR
(1.7)
San Diego Mesa
84.
Zachary Halvorson
24.54a
(1.6)
Unattached
85.
Fr
Dakarai Guerra
24.64a
(2.1)
Cerritos
86.
Fr
Jon Taylor
24.67a
PR
(1.8)
Golden West
87.
So
Andreas Lasu
24.87a
PR
(1.7)
San Diego Mesa
88.
Fr
Jayden Dillard
24.88a
PR
(1.1)
West LA
89.
Fr
Olanzo Johnson
25.02a
PR
(.4)
Southwestern College...
90.
Fr
Anthony Smart
25.04a
PR
(1.1)
Southwestern College...
91.
Sr
Cristian Diaz
25.09a
(1.2)
CS Los Angeles
92.
Fr
Gabriel Tan
26.08a
(.4)
Southwestern College...
93.
Fr
Brandon Tong
26.23a
(1.9)
Pasadena City College
94.
Fr
Ivan Albarran
26.84a
(.4)
Pasadena City College
95.
Fr
Edward Hairston
27.06a
PR
(1.1)
Fullerton (JC)
96.
Fr
Emmanuel Cuencu
27.61a
(2.1)
East Los Angeles
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cavan Bluitt
49.49a
PR
Mt SAC
2.
So
Chaio Winters
49.54a
SR
Mt SAC
3.
So
Michael Purdy
49.96a
Moorpark
4.
Daniel Stokes
50.08a
Unattached
5.
So
Dominique Mosley
50.12a
SR
Mt SAC
6.
So
Jhamani Long
50.13a
SR
Cerritos
7.
So
Jah'mal King
50.59a
PR
Cerritos
8.
So
Dale Wilson
50.69a
East Los Angeles
9.
So
Brennan Harris
50.91a
PR
Golden West
10.
So
Joseph Banks
51.25a
West LA
11.
Fr
Jalen Jenkins
51.40a
PR
West LA
12.
So
Tochukwe Eze
51.50a
SR
College of the Canyons
13.
Trevor Fischer
51.64a
Unattached
14.
Sr
Michael Graves
51.64a
Mt SAC
15.
Terrell White
51.67a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Rodrick Mahoney
51.75a
Mt SAC
17.
Fr
Darron Whitaker
51.78a
Mt SAC
18.
Fr
Christopher Atangana
51.82a
Glendale (CA)
19.
Fr
Bernard Robins
51.90a
PR
West LA
20.
So
Willie Dandy
51.95a
San Bernardino Valley
21.
So
Josh Suri
51.97a
Saddleback
22.
So
Doug Strange
52.16a
San Diego Mesa
23.
So
Akeim Brown
52.19a
PR
East Los Angeles
24.
Jr
Aareon Molina
52.26a
CS Bakersfield
25.
So
Hasani Barrett
52.33a
West LA
26.
Fr
Evan Ridgeway
52.46a
PR
Long Beach City
27.
Fr
Carl Chavannes
52.53a
Cal Poly Pomona
28.
Sr
Aaron Hickman
52.64a
CS San Marcos
29.
Fr
Alexander Johnson
52.66a
West LA
30.
Fr
Reynaldo Gomez
52.67a
Cal Poly Pomona
31.
Fr
Raymond Gomez-Garcia
52.82a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
32.
Fr
Jonathan Sears
52.96a
Saddleback
33.
Fr
Rommell Pennell
52.99a
PR
West LA
34.
Fr
Landon Sharp
53.00a
PR
El Camino
35.
Fr
Damien Bernard
53.10a
PR
El Camino
36.
Fr
Ezra Bray
53.23a
PR
Cerritos
37.
So
Aaron Cheeks
53.29a
PR
Cuesta
38.
Fr
Josue Vargas
53.40a
PR
El Camino
39.
Fr
Kiyaam Cooksey
53.64a
West LA
40.
So
Aaron Stamper
53.84a
Providence Christian
41.
Fr
Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez
53.96a
Cal Poly Pomona
42.
Sr
Nicholas Mannino
54.01a
Cal Poly Pomona
43.
Fr
Blake Beeler
54.03a
College of the Canyons
44.
Fr
Kevin Schexnayder
54.23a
Mt SAC
45.
Fr
Arnie Quintanilla
54.41a
Cal Poly Pomona
46.
Jr
Anthony Avila
54.54a
PR
Cal Baptist
47.
Fr
Khalil Awad
55.29a
PR
Cerritos
48.
Fr
Milan Toliver
55.60a
PR
CS Los Angeles
49.
So
Caine Harder
55.65a
CS San Marcos
50.
Fr
Ty'shaun Whiting
55.86a
PR
Southwestern College...
51.
Christopher Leandro
56.11a
Unattached
52.
Fr
Michael Thompson
56.15a
PR
West LA
53.
Fr
Eduardo Madera
56.44a
PR
Golden West
54.
So
Brandon Nicely
56.46a
Mt SAC
55.
Fr
Olanzo Johnson
57.21a
PR
Southwestern College...
56.
Jr
Aqel Carson
57.51a
SR
Southwestern College...
57.
So
Keaton Gregus
57.87a
Mt SAC
58.
Fr
Ibtihaj Nyear
57.97a
Golden West
59.
So
Andreas Lasu
58.56a
San Diego Mesa
60.
Fr
Emmanuel Cuencu
1:02.65a
PR
East Los Angeles
61.
Fr
Durwyn Robinson
1:02.83a
West LA
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Justin Washington
1:55.56a
CS San Marcos
2.
Fr
Curtis Threlkeld
1:57.53a
CS Bakersfield
3.
antonio moralez
1:57.96a
Unattached
4.
So
James De Mello
1:57.97a
PR
Moorpark
5.
So
Jahleel Norwood
1:58.01a
Mt SAC
6.
So
Brennan Doyle
1:58.59a
PR
Pasadena City College
7.
Fr
Abraxaz Sanchez
1:58.81a
PR
Cerritos
8.
Fr
Colton Gorian
1:58.86a
PR
Moorpark
9.
So
Alejandro Ambrossio
1:58.90a
Glendale (CA)
10.
Fr
Shea Vavra
1:59.30a
PR
CS San Marcos
11.
Fr
Hunter Filenic
1:59.31a
PR
Mt SAC
12.
Fr
Gerald Romero
1:59.46a
PR
San Diego Mesa
13.
Sr
Alejandro Chavez
1:59.47a
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
So
Jesus Mata
1:59.64a
SR
Cerritos
15.
Fr
Paulo Vazquez
1:59.79a
PR
Glendale (CA)
16.
Fr
Kyle Dickinson
2:00.22a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
So
Travis Larson
2:00.28a
College of the Canyons
18.
So
David Flores
2:00.31a
PR
Southwestern College...
19.
Fr
Casey Cruz
2:00.76a
PR
CS San Marcos
20.
Fr
Clay Green
2:01.46a
Cerritos
21.
So
Zohair Mohidin
2:01.85a
PR
Moorpark
22.
So
Aleksie Dominguez
2:02.16a
PR
Cerritos
23.
Fr
Ahmad Elzaiat
2:02.25a
Glendale (CA)
24.
Fr
Alan Nichols
2:02.56a
PR
Moorpark
25.
Sr
DeArris Rockett
2:02.64a
CS Bakersfield
26.
Fr
Cristhian MacIas
2:02.77a
Cerritos
27.
Fr
Ralph Mendoza
2:03.14a
Mt SAC
28.
So
Chris Casarrubia
2:03.19a
Glendale (CA)
29.
So
James Penn
2:03.67a
Cerritos
30.
Fr
Nelson Cantrell
2:03.85a
PR
San Diego Mesa
31.
Vincent Yatar
2:03.86a
Unattached
32.
Fr
Jonathan Quintero
2:04.03a
East Los Angeles
33.
Sr
Darian Ignatius
2:04.06a
Cal Poly Pomona
34.
Fr
Jalen Jenkins
2:04.19a
West LA
35.
Fr
Cristian Cucuta
2:04.80a
PR
College of the Canyons
36.
Jr
Jacob Concha
2:04.92a
San Bernardino Valley
37.
Fr
Alberto Vazquez
2:05.23a
PR
Glendale (CA)
38.
Fr
Deonte Jackson
2:05.42a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
39.
Fr
Kiyaam Cooksey
2:05.63a
PR
West LA
40.
Fr
Mario Pulido
2:06.59a
Cerritos
41.
Fr
Anthony Lopez
2:06.73a
PR
Cerritos
42.
Fr
Evan Ridgeway
2:06.78a
PR
Long Beach City
43.
So
Jesus Pentaleon
2:06.99a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
44.
Nelson Lopez
2:07.11a
Unattached
45.
Fr
Getzemani Diaz
2:08.39a
San Bernardino Valley
46.
Fr
Ricardo Pena
2:08.77a
CS Los Angeles
47.
So
Angel Parga
2:08.96a
San Bernardino Valley
48.
Fr
Chris Varela
2:09.48a
San Diego Mesa
49.
Fr
Jose Villarreal
2:10.32a
West LA
50.
Banto Augustin
2:10.90a
Unattached
51.
Fr
Robert Frye
2:11.98a
San Bernardino Valley
52.
So
Christopher Galvez
2:12.79a
Glendale (CA)
53.
Fr
Rommell Pennell
2:13.35a
West LA
54.
So
Ethan Sheatz
2:14.29a
SR
Fullerton (JC)
55.
Fr
Heriberto Garcia
2:14.36a
Glendale (CA)
56.
Fr
Ricardo Cardoso
2:15.35a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
57.
Fr
Luis Montes
2:16.30a
Golden West
58.
Fr
Danny Vazquez
2:17.12a
Glendale (CA)
59.
Jr
Daniel Lopez
2:18.30a
East Los Angeles
60.
Fr
Corey Miller
2:19.56a
PR
Southwestern College...
61.
Fr
Adrian Moreno
2:19.80a
PR
West LA
62.
Fr
Evan Bonnand
2:21.91a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
63.
Fr
Christian Melendez
2:25.26a
Glendale (CA)
64.
Fr
Wesley Maidlow
2:26.23a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
65.
Fr
Hector Lopez
2:29.37a
Glendale (CA)
66.
Fr
Ibtihaj Nyear
2:35.60a
PR
Golden West
67.
Fr
Matthew Ruiz
2:52.97a
PR
East Los Angeles
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Branden Estrada
3:56.46a
SR
Loyola Marymount
2.
So
Jordan McLennan
3:56.97a
SR
Loyola Marymount
3.
So
Devon Reed
3:57.04a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Jr
Ruben Dominguez
3:57.28a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Michael Dondalski
3:58.58a
Mt SAC
6.
Sr
Brandon Ferguson
3:58.82a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
Sr
Christopher Hyden
4:00.30a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
So
Alejandro Ambrossio
4:00.69a
Glendale (CA)
9.
Daniel Van Beurden
4:00.79a
Unattached
10.
Jr
Jack Polerecky
4:00.93a
PR
Loyola Marymount
11.
So
William Ernst
4:01.23a
SR
Cal Baptist
12.
Jr
Harry Loasby
4:01.37a
SR
Loyola Marymount
13.
Jr
Trevor Stangle
4:01.68a
PR
Cuesta
14.
So
Israel Cardona
4:02.55a
El Camino
15.
So
Koby Pederson
4:03.29a
Loyola Marymount
16.
Ryan Shon
4:03.65a
Unattached
17.
Jr
Nicolas Wells
4:03.75a
SR
Loyola Marymount
18.
Jr
Christopher Fredlund
4:03.90a
Loyola Marymount
19.
Ethan Serpa
4:04.32a
Unattached
20.
So
Jahleel Norwood
4:05.26a
Mt SAC
21.
So
Michael Lowrie
4:05.47a
PR
Cal Baptist
22.
Fr
Matthew Stein
4:06.43a
Loyola Marymount
23.
Fr
Hunter Filenic
4:06.67a
Mt SAC
24.
Jr
Ken Kipkorir
4:07.24a
SR
Cal Baptist
25.
Kyle Rossman
4:07.29a
Unattached
26.
So
Ben Davis
4:09.02a
Loyola Marymount
27.
Jason Duarte
4:09.84a
Unattached
28.
Fr
Marcus Avila
4:10.05a
PR
Loyola Marymount
29.
So
Jake Eisler
4:10.74a
PR
Moorpark
30.
So
Jonah Ross
4:11.27a
PR
Cal Baptist
31.
Fr
Curtis Threlkeld
4:11.58a
PR
CS Bakersfield
32.
So
Jayden Emerson
4:12.14a
SR
Cal Baptist
33.
So
Brittan Reed
4:12.44a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
34.
Jr
Anthony Avila
4:12.65a
SR
Cal Baptist
35.
So
Joey Rodgers
4:12.84a
PR
Loyola Marymount
36.
Sr
Grant Lapovich
4:13.09a
SR
Loyola Marymount
37.
So
Marcos Guillen
4:13.28a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
38.
So
Jacob Helfgott
4:13.36a
El Camino
38.
Fr
Kevin Lehr
4:13.36a
PR
CS San Marcos
40.
Sr
Issac Diosdado
4:13.75a
Cal Poly Pomona
41.
Jr
Kyle Miller
4:13.78a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
42.
Fr
Marcelo Ramirez
4:14.21a
Pasadena City College
43.
So
Joel Flores
4:14.43a
PR
Moorpark
44.
So
Alex Sasser
4:14.48a
SR
Loyola Marymount
45.
Fr
Adrian Diaz
4:14.89a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
46.
Jr
James Atwell
4:14.94a
Cal Baptist
47.
Terence Galasso
4:15.51a
ARC Racing Project
48.
Javier Ubaldo
4:16.66a
Unattached
49.
Fr
Alberto Vazquez
4:16.94a
PR
Glendale (CA)
50.
Fr
Ivan Oseguera
4:16.99a
PR
Mt SAC
51.
Sr
DeArris Rockett
4:17.09a
PR
CS Bakersfield
52.
Jr
Bismarck Kipkilach
4:17.61a
PR
Cal Baptist
53.
So
Zohair Mohidin
4:17.86a
PR
Moorpark
54.
Fr
Cristian Cucuta
4:18.32a
PR
College of the Canyons
55.
Jr
Nathan-Micha Guzman
4:18.49a
PR
Pasadena City College
56.
So
Willie Jenkins
4:18.57a
PR
Long Beach City
57.
Fr
Anthony Lopez
4:18.63a
PR
Cerritos
58.
So
David Flores
4:18.65a
PR
Southwestern College...
59.
Fr
Nathan Rangel
4:19.01a
PR
East Los Angeles
60.
Fr
Michael Kabbout
4:19.89a
Saddleback
61.
Jr
Alex Reya
4:19.97a
PR
CS Bakersfield
62.
So
Chris Casarrubia
4:21.27a
PR
Glendale (CA)
63.
So
Xavier Chavez
4:21.97a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
64.
Jr
Mat Holton
4:22.49a
Loyola Marymount
65.
Fr
Danny Vazquez
4:23.37a
Glendale (CA)
66.
So
Christopher Galvez
4:23.77a
Glendale (CA)
67.
15-16
Vicente Huerta
4:24.14a
PR
Chino Hills Flash
68.
Fr
Jonathan Quintero
4:25.08a
East Los Angeles
69.
Fr
Marcos Cuaya Gallardo
4:25.23a
Mt SAC
70.
So
Agustin Barreto
4:25.38a
SR
Southwestern College...
71.
Richard Ramirez
4:26.21a
Top Speed Running
72.
Jr
Elliot Choe
4:26.85a
SR
Cal Baptist
73.
Fr
Ricardo Pena
4:31.57a
PR
CS Los Angeles
74.
Fr
Jose Villarreal
4:31.85a
West LA
75.
Fr
Raymond Rascon
4:32.39a
PR
East Los Angeles
76.
Fr
Luke Baird
4:32.50a
Golden West
77.
Fr
Joshua Montgomery
4:32.68a
PR
San Diego Mesa
78.
Mark Morales
4:33.13a
Top Speed Running
79.
So
Taylor Leon
4:34.00a
PR
Long Beach City
80.
So
Ethan Sheatz
4:37.25a
Fullerton (JC)
81.
So
Noah Marino
4:38.59a
PR
Golden West
82.
Fr
Jose Garcia
4:39.41a
CS Los Angeles
83.
Fr
Ahmad Elzaiat
4:40.31a
Glendale (CA)
84.
Fr
Heriberto Garcia
4:40.68a
Glendale (CA)
85.
Fr
Isaac Dominguez
4:44.68a
PR
Mt SAC
86.
Jr
Harold Vasquez
4:45.48a
SR
Long Beach City
87.
Jr
Daniel Lopez
4:45.67a
East Los Angeles
88.
Fr
Adrian Moreno
4:49.23a
West LA
89.
Fr
Aaron Franklin
4:51.92a
Fullerton (JC)
90.
Fr
Evan Bonnand
4:51.96a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
91.
Fr
Rodolfo Correa
4:59.20a
PR
Moorpark
92.
Fr
Dominic Logan
5:00.36a
PR
Long Beach City
93.
Fr
Andrew Richards
5:00.55a
PR
Southwestern College...
94.
Fr
Christian Melendez
5:03.90a
Glendale (CA)
95.
Fr
Pablo Hernandez
5:06.90a
East Los Angeles
96.
So
Rene Flores
5:16.95a
PR
East Los Angeles
97.
Fr
Hector Lopez
5:31.93a
Glendale (CA)
98.
Fr
Matthew Ruiz
5:48.98a
PR
East Los Angeles
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sean McDermott
8:31.36a
PR
Cuesta
2.
So
Even Negash
8:33.37a
PR
CS Los Angeles
3.
Omar Gonzalez
8:33.84a
Unattached
4.
So
Cody Salter
8:35.97a
PR
Mt SAC
5.
So
Shane Thompson
8:37.39a
SR
Glendale (CA)
6.
Vahagn Isayan
8:40.48a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Raymond Lopez
8:44.05a
PR
Glendale (CA)
8.
Fr
Manuel Fernandez
8:47.96a
PR
Mt SAC
9.
Anthony Lozano
8:49.02a
Unattached
10.
So
Hector Peralta
8:49.50a
PR
Mt SAC
11.
Leandro Santillan
8:49.61a
Unattached
12.
So
Kevin Herrera
8:50.97a
SR
Mt SAC
13.
Javier Ubaldo
8:51.20a
Unattached
14.
So
Nicholas Medina
8:51.58a
PR
Mt SAC
15.
So
David Hughes
8:54.72a
San Bernardino Valley
16.
Fr
Jesse Ramirez
8:55.40a
PR
Mt SAC
17.
Sr
Ryan Maize
8:55.83a
PR
CS San Marcos
18.
Fr
Phillip Thomas
8:56.15a
PR
Glendale (CA)
19.
So
Francisco Guerrero
8:56.56a
PR
Mt SAC
20.
So
Christian Duran
8:56.68a
PR
Mt SAC
21.
Fr
Benjamin Gonzalez
8:59.51a
PR
Mt SAC
22.
Fr
Cesar Bermudez
9:01.13a
PR
Mt SAC
23.
17-18
Luis Huerta
9:03.94a
PR
Chino Hills Flash
24.
Fr
Nathan Rangel
9:04.11a
PR
East Los Angeles
25.
Fr
Marcelo Ramirez
9:05.73a
PR
Pasadena City College
26.
Fr
Adam Preston
9:05.85a
PR
Mt SAC
27.
Fr
Charles Johnson
9:06.31a
PR
Mt SAC
28.
So
Donovan Strevell
9:06.35a
PR
Mt SAC
29.
Jr
Cody Griffith
9:07.23a
PR
Cuesta
30.
Jr
Fernando Bolanos
9:08.42a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
31.
Fr
Garrett Noltemeyer
9:08.74a
PR
College of the Canyons
32.
So
Aramis Knox
9:11.54a
PR
Cuesta
33.
Fr
Samer Alhayek
9:12.04a
PR
Mt SAC
34.
Fr
John Hernandez
9:12.69a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
35.
Angel Alcantar
9:14.37a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Christopher Guerra
9:15.19a
Mt SAC
37.
Fr
Julian Serrano
9:16.74a
PR
Mt SAC
38.
Jr
Brian Aguierre
9:18.01a
PR
Saddleback
39.
Fr
Waqas Amin
9:18.40a
PR
Mt SAC
40.
Fr
Ryan Tobin
9:19.15a
PR
Mt SAC
41.
Fr
Joey Dalton
9:20.79a
Mt SAC
42.
Fr
Servando Aguilar
9:22.07a
PR
West LA
43.
Fr
Marcos Campos
9:22.72a
Mt SAC
44.
Fr
Victor Herrera
9:23.76a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
45.
Christopher Pinelo
9:24.15a
Unattached
46.
So
Karl Garrison
9:24.36a
PR
Saddleback
47.
So
Franciso Raya
9:24.80a
PR
West LA
48.
So
Mauricio La Plant
9:25.05a
PR
College of the Canyons
49.
Fr
Josue Reyes
9:25.36a
PR
Mt SAC
50.
Fr
Cam Goldstone
9:25.39a
PR
Cuesta
51.
So
Erubey Camacho
9:27.12a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
52.
Fr
Christopher Ochoa
9:30.30a
PR
College of the Canyons
53.
Fr
Noel Echeverria
9:32.86a
PR
Mt SAC
54.
Fr
Nicholas O'briensky
9:33.97a
PR
Saddleback
55.
So
Cody Roelofson
9:35.96a
PR
College of the Canyons
56.
Fr
Jacob Crosson
9:38.15a
PR
College of the Canyons
57.
So
Jake Higdon
9:38.59a
SR
College of the Canyons
58.
Fr
Andrew Decasas
9:40.20a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
59.
Fr
Raymond Rascon
9:42.97a
PR
East Los Angeles
60.
So
Gustavo Martinez
9:43.92a
PR
Mt SAC
61.
Fr
Gustavo Catiz
9:45.84a
PR
West LA
62.
So
Josh Lopez
9:47.07a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
63.
Jr
Daniel Aguilera
9:55.15a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
64.
Jr
Ricardo Sanchez
9:59.57a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
65.
Fr
Jose Garcia
10:24.04a
PR
CS Los Angeles
66.
So
Colin Vis
10:35.71a
PR
Providence Christian
67.
Fr
Omar Arroyo
10:43.42a
San Bernardino Valley
68.
Fr
Pablo Hernandez
10:44.44a
PR
East Los Angeles
69.
So
Rene Flores
11:00.86a
PR
East Los Angeles
Fr
Gustavo Rivera
DNF
West LA
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
David Cardona
14:55.58a
Unattached
2.
Brandon Hough
15:32.27a
Advanced Running TC
3.
So
Solomon Kanehailua
16:00.84a
SR
El Camino
4.
Jr
Nathan-Micha Guzman
16:01.76a
PR
Pasadena City College
5.
Jr
Eric Bravo
16:11.54a
Pasadena City College
6.
So
David Hodges
16:17.24a
SR
El Camino
7.
So
Samuel Aguirre
16:20.73a
PR
Antelope Valley
8.
Fr
Noah Perez
16:26.40a
PR
Moorpark
9.
So
David Flores
16:27.89a
SR
Southwestern College...
10.
So
Xavier Chavez
16:29.02a
SR
Fullerton (JC)
11.
Fr
Kobi Kelly
16:31.12a
PR
Cuesta
12.
Fr
Christian Alcala
16:34.84a
PR
Pasadena City College
13.
Fr
Fernando Flores
16:40.54a
PR
Antelope Valley
14.
Fr
Cole Goldman
16:41.26a
PR
El Camino
15.
Fr
Mijo Sestich
16:42.17a
PR
El Camino
16.
Fr
Chris Lopez
16:45.70a
PR
Cerritos
17.
So
Erick Ayala
16:49.83a
Cerritos
18.
So
Steven Anker
17:10.34a
SR
Cerritos
19.
Fr
Ken Valdez
17:40.86a
PR
El Camino
20.
Fr
Michael Malgeri
18:02.61a
PR
El Camino
21.
Fr
Aaron Franklin
18:31.69a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
22.
Fr
Andrew Richards
18:37.32a
PR
Southwestern College...
23.
Fr
Christian Martinez
19:15.77a
Southwestern College...
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ingvar Moseley
14.15a
CS Los Angeles
2.
Fr
Jasher Foster
14.45a
Mt SAC
3.
So
Justin Walker
14.57a
SR
Fullerton (JC)
4.
So
Elisha Edwards
14.76a
SR
Moorpark
5.
Jr
Tristan Watson
14.98a
CS Bakersfield
6.
So
Aaron Cheeks
15.29a
PR
Cuesta
7.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
15.41a
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Fr
Anthony Johnson
15.49a
Long Beach City
9.
Fr
Reid Lightford
15.81a
CS Los Angeles
10.
So
Zachary Munoz
15.89a
Cerritos
11.
Fr
Victor Williams
16.03a
PR
(1.7)
Cerritos
12.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
16.05a
(2.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Nick Zandes
16.13a
PR
(1.7)
CS Bakersfield
14.
Jr
Dayan Odum
16.19a
PR
(2.7)
CS Bakersfield
15.
Fr
Neron Palmer
16.20a
PR
(.4)
Glendale (CA)
16.
Fr
Cedric Spivey
16.33a
Antelope Valley
17.
So
Brandon Nicely
16.35a
Mt SAC
18.
So
Samuel Trower
16.49a
PR
(.4)
Moorpark
19.
Fr
Justin Moore
16.55a
(.4)
El Camino
20.
So
Bryce Johnson
16.56a
CS San Marcos
21.
Fr
Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez
16.64a
(1.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
22.
Fr
J'Vaughn Singleton
16.69a
(.4)
West LA
23.
Fr
Christopher Icart
16.77a
PR
(1.4)
Southwestern College...
24.
So
John Pease
17.11a
(.4)
Saddleback
25.
So
Ethan Garrett
17.32a
SR
(.4)
Moorpark
26.
So
Keaton Gregus
17.59a
(.4)
Mt SAC
27.
Fr
Ibtihaj Nyear
17.60a
PR
(1.4)
Golden West
28.
Fr
Tommy Mang
17.65a
(1.4)
Golden West
29.
Fr
DeMario Brown
17.85a
(1.7)
CS Bakersfield
30.
Jr
Nolan O'Brien
18.09a
(2.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
31.
Fr
Jon Taylor
18.58a
(1.4)
Golden West
32.
Fr
Ashlynn Jimmerson
18.58a
(1.4)
Cuyamaca
33.
So
Arturo Herrera
18.88a
SR
(1.4)
Southwestern College...
34.
Fr
Malik Young
19.37a
(1.7)
West LA
35.
Fr
Brandon Tong
19.46a
(1.7)
Pasadena City College
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Khallifah Rosser
50.89a
SR
CS Los Angeles
2.
So
Justin Alexander
53.07a
El Camino
3.
So
Jaydan Logan
53.81a
Cerritos
4.
Fr
Jasher Foster
54.71a
Mt SAC
5.
So
Elisha Edwards
55.02a
PR
Moorpark
6.
Sr
Joshua Jeter
55.19a
SR
CS Los Angeles
7.
So
Gabriel Gaeta
55.23a
CS Bakersfield
8.
Perry McBride
55.87a
Unattached
9.
Joshua Taylor
57.17a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Ashlynn Jimmerson
57.85a
PR
Cuyamaca
11.
So
Zachary Larson
58.17a
PR
College of the Canyons
12.
Fr
Manny Gomez
58.35a
Long Beach City
13.
Fr
Slade Cavallaro
58.56a
College of the Canyons
14.
So
Derek Atencio
58.73a
PR
Mt SAC
15.
Fr
Delon Buncio
59.26a
PR
College of the Canyons
16.
So
John Pease
59.58a
Saddleback
17.
So
Gary Hawkins
59.89a
PR
Mt SAC
18.
Fr
Justin Moore
1:00.67a
El Camino
19.
So
Bryce Johnson
1:01.27a
SR
CS San Marcos
20.
Fr
Malik Young
1:01.50a
West LA
21.
So
Ethan Garrett
1:01.51a
Moorpark
22.
So
Arturo Herrera
1:01.96a
SR
Southwestern College...
23.
Fr
Eduardo Madera
1:02.31a
Golden West
24.
Fr
Ronald Koh
1:02.36a
El Camino
25.
Fr
Cedric Spivey
1:02.51a
PR
Antelope Valley
26.
Fr
Esteban Pineros
1:04.95a
Glendale (CA)
27.
So
Samuel Trower
1:05.18a
Moorpark
28.
So
Tye Fletcher
1:07.61a
SR
West LA
29.
Fr
Christopher Icart
1:07.63a
PR
Southwestern College...
30.
Fr
Tommy Mang
1:08.00a
Golden West
31.
Fr
Vince Monico
1:08.10a
PR
Glendale (CA)
Fr
J'Vaughn Singleton
FS
West LA
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.63a
Mt SAC
2.
Relay Team
41.81a
CS Los Angeles
3.
Relay Team
42.50a
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Relay Team
42.85a
Cerritos
5.
Relay Team
43.16a
San Diego Mesa
6.
Relay Team
43.39a
Glendale (CA)
7.
Relay Team
43.66a
Moorpark
8.
Relay Team
43.77a
Fullerton (JC)
9.
Relay Team
44.03a
Antelope Valley
10.
Relay Team
44.08a
Southwestern College...
11.
Relay Team
44.08a
College of the Canyons
12.
Relay Team
45.11a
Cerritos
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.51a
Cerritos
2.
Relay Team
3:22.65a
Moorpark
3.
Relay Team
3:22.85a
El Camino
4.
Relay Team
3:25.50a
College of the Canyons
5.
Relay Team
3:26.19a
Mt SAC
6.
Relay Team
3:27.15a
Glendale (CA)
7.
Relay Team
3:29.86a
Long Beach City
8.
Relay Team
3:30.34a
Mt SAC
9.
Relay Team
3:30.59a
CS San Marcos
10.
Relay Team
3:31.32a
San Bernardino Valley
11.
Relay Team
3:34.93a
Bristol
12.
Relay Team
3:38.43a
Cerritos
13.
Relay Team
3:40.63a
Fullerton (JC)
14.
Relay Team
3:42.32a
Cerritos
15.
Relay Team
3:43.95a
Southwestern College...
16.
Relay Team
3:44.07a
Southwestern College...
17.
Relay Team
3:45.69a
Glendale (CA)
18.
Relay Team
3:45.85a
San Bernardino Valley
19.
Relay Team
3:46.30a
East Los Angeles
Relay Team
DNF
Mt SAC
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tavi Kamarullah
14.57m
Saddleback
2.
Fr
Jorge Gonzalez
14.35m
Cerritos
3.
So
Omar Edwards
14.22m
CS Los Angeles
4.
Fr
Colton Clark
14.19m
PR
Cuyamaca
5.
Fr
Kristian Crabb
13.85m
Saddleback
6.
Fr
David Potts
13.58m
PR
Mt SAC
7.
Sr
Emmitt Wirtz
13.50m
PR
CS Bakersfield
8.
Sr
Josh Maffei
13.45m
CS San Marcos
8.
So
Steven Deadwylier
13.45m
PR
Moorpark
10.
So
Francisco Padilla
13.36m
SR
Fullerton (JC)
11.
Fr
James Valenzuela
13.34m
PR
Mt SAC
12.
Fr
Anibal Lopez-Isiordia
13.14m
Mt SAC
13.
So
Luis Mendez
13.09m
CS Bakersfield
14.
Fr
Jordan Nash
13.06m
PR
San Diego Mesa
15.
Jr
Paul Bentz
13.04m
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
So
Alejand Sandoval Guzman
12.96m
Mt SAC
17.
So
Isaiah Chavez
12.83m
Cerritos
18.
So
Diontre Harris
12.72m
College of the Canyons
19.
Fr
Evan Stork
12.58m
Cuesta
20.
Fr
Shonnardo Bodie
12.19m
Mt SAC
21.
So
Ivan Duran
12.12m
PR
San Diego Mesa
22.
Fr
Cameryn Newman
12.11m
PR
West LA
23.
Jr
Carron Prude
11.93m
West LA
24.
Jr
Michael Hastings
11.90m
SR
San Diego Mesa
25.
Fr
Tyler West
11.66m
Cuesta
26.
Fr
Haykaz Melkonyan
11.64m
Glendale (CA)
27.
So
Giovanni Rubio
11.44m
Cerritos
28.
Fr
Oliver Cracknell
11.43m
Saddleback
28.
Fr
Quincy Arceneaux
11.43m
El Camino
30.
Fr
Jonathan Tovar
11.13m
West LA
Fr
Anthony Garcia
FOUL
Mt SAC
Discus
- 2kg
Friday Events
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
David Potts
46.60m
PR
Mt SAC
2.
Fr
Anibal Lopez-Isiordia
44.41m
PR
Mt SAC
3.
Fr
Shonnardo Bodie
43.21m
Mt SAC
4.
So
Alejand Sandoval Guzman
42.51m
Mt SAC
5.
Fr
Jorge Gonzalez
41.73m
Cerritos
6.
Fr
Anthony Garcia
41.59m
PR
Mt SAC
7.
So
Francisco Padilla
41.14m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
8.
So
Steven Deadwylier
40.54m
Moorpark
9.
Fr
Haykaz Melkonyan
40.40m
PR
Glendale (CA)
10.
So
Erik Rodarte
40.21m
PR
Cerritos
11.
Fr
Colton Clark
39.90m
Cuyamaca
12.
So
Thomas Fadden
39.75m
SR
Cuyamaca
13.
So
Joshua Spillane
38.60m
Fullerton (JC)
14.
So
Omar Edwards
38.16m
CS Los Angeles
15.
Anthony Sommers
37.79m
Unattached
16.
Fr
Evan Stork
37.75m
PR
Cuesta
17.
Fr
Jorge Bergara
36.81m
Cerritos
18.
Fr
Christian Ydens
36.71m
Saddleback
19.
So
Isaiah Chavez
36.61m
Cerritos
20.
So
Luigi Gonzalez
35.97m
Saddleback
21.
Fr
James Valenzuela
35.80m
Mt SAC
22.
Fr
Jacob Baker
35.78m
Moorpark
23.
So
Jake Smith
34.70m
PR
Cuesta
24.
So
Giovanni Rubio
34.69m
Cerritos
25.
Fr
Endrix Arias
33.97m
Cerritos
26.
Fr
Jonathan Tovar
32.43m
West LA
27.
Fr
Tyler West
32.37m
PR
Cuesta
28.
Fr
Cameryn Newman
31.91m
PR
West LA
29.
Fr
Adam Theard
30.56m
Glendale (CA)
30.
Fr
Cristian Rojas
28.36m
Cuesta
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
55.39m
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Sr
Patrick Holstrom
54.33m
PR
CS San Marcos
3.
Jr
Alec Benevides
53.54m
CS Bakersfield
4.
Sr
David Renteria
52.25m
CS Los Angeles
5.
So
Aaron Cheeks
51.56m
PR
Cuesta
6.
So
Travis Heinemann
48.56m
PR
El Camino
7.
So
Zachary Munoz
47.96m
Cerritos
8.
So
Qwayjon Walker
47.68m
SR
San Diego Mesa
9.
So
Garrett Anderson
47.55m
Mt SAC
10.
Jr
Kevin Heinemann
47.10m
PR
El Camino
11.
Fr
David Ross
46.91m
PR
Mt SAC
12.
So
Matthew Velasco
46.26m
Glendale (CA)
13.
Fr
Damien Bernard
46.08m
El Camino
14.
So
Eric Sachs
45.95m
PR
College of the Canyons
15.
Fr
Tim Stalboerger
42.51m
CS San Marcos
16.
Fr
Brian Lancaster
41.54m
PR
Mt SAC
17.
Fr
Evan Stork
41.36m
Cuesta
18.
Fr
Quincy Arceneaux
41.33m
PR
El Camino
19.
Fr
David Potts
41.24m
PR
Mt SAC
20.
So
Ivan Duran
41.11m
San Diego Mesa
21.
So
Elisha Edwards
40.96m
PR
Moorpark
22.
Fr
Dustin Mohrdieck
40.14m
PR
Cerritos
23.
Jr
Nolan O'Brien
39.68m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
24.
Jr
Akil Adisa
37.02m
Southwestern College...
25.
Fr
Thomas Craig
36.46m
El Camino
26.
Fr
Matthew Payne
36.22m
San Diego Mesa
27.
So
Dale Wilson
35.93m
PR
East Los Angeles
28.
Fr
Robert Linares-Campos
35.26m
Glendale (CA)
29.
Fr
Vince Monico
34.55m
PR
Glendale (CA)
30.
Fr
Haykaz Melkonyan
33.68m
PR
Glendale (CA)
31.
So
Zachary Larson
32.13m
PR
College of the Canyons
32.
Fr
Steven Guardado
31.57m
PR
El Camino
33.
Fr
Adam Theard
27.50m
PR
Glendale (CA)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tyler Arroyo
2.07m
PR
San Diego Mesa
2.
Khalil Henry
2.02m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Joselito Flores
1.97m
CS Bakersfield
4.
Fr
William Kenney
1.97m
PR
San Diego Mesa
5.
So
Godwin Nwoye
1.92m
PR
Mt SAC
6.
Sr
Justin McKinley
1.92m
SR
CS Bakersfield
7.
Fr
Ryan Dean
1.92m
PR
San Diego Mesa
8.
Fr
Colin Cavanaugh
1.87m
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
So
Tim Van Horn
1.87m
CS Bakersfield
9.
Fr
Christopher Lawry
1.87m
Cerritos
11.
So
David Canchola
1.87m
PR
College of the Canyons
12.
Fr
Nick Heid
1.87m
CS San Marcos
13.
Fr
Marcus Burt
1.82m
San Diego Mesa
14.
Fr
Robert Clayton
1.82m
PR
Moorpark
15.
Fr
Marcel Sylvester
1.82m
College of the Canyons
15.
Fr
Elijah Holts
1.82m
PR
Moorpark
17.
Fr
Ibtihaj Nyear
1.77m
PR
Golden West
18.
Fr
Tommy McWilliams
1.72m
Saddleback
Fr
Nick Samuels
NH
CS San Marcos
Fr
Myles Johnson
NH
Southwestern College...
Fr
Juba McClay
NH
San Diego Mesa
Fr
Kevin Phui
NH
Pasadena City College
So
Qwayjon Walker
NH
San Diego Mesa
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ogita Hiroki
5.10m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Jett Gordon
4.95m
Golden West
3.
Fr
Kyle Beck
4.95m
Mt SAC
4.
Fr
Aleksandris Eglitis
4.80m
Mt SAC
5.
Fr
Asa Martin
4.80m
Mt SAC
6.
Fr
Christian Mueller
4.65m
Mt SAC
7.
Jr
Viktor Moen
4.50m
Mt SAC
8.
So
Ryan Polakiewicz
4.50m
Mt SAC
9.
Jr
Kyle Victoria
4.50m
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
So
Preston O'Connell
4.50m
Mt SAC
11.
Fr
Andrew Fowler
4.50m
PR
Cerritos
12.
So
Farhan Jangda
4.35m
Mt SAC
13.
Ariel Dyrek
4.35m
Unattached
14.
Fr
Christopher Lawry
4.35m
Cerritos
15.
So
Jorge Zapien
4.35m
Golden West
16.
So
Nico Mendoza
4.20m
Cerritos
17.
So
Parker Johnson
4.20m
Cal Poly Pomona
18.
Fr
Nick Zandes
4.20m
PR
CS Bakersfield
19.
Fr
Elijah Williams
4.20m
PR
El Camino
20.
So
Luis Alonso
4.05m
SR
Golden West
21.
So
Ross Mantor
3.90m
West LA
21.
Fr
Derek Tuper
3.90m
PR
Golden West
23.
Fr
Jordan Corpuz
3.90m
Saddleback
Fr
Zach Coon
NH
Saddleback
Fr
Cian Fernandez
NH
Cuesta
Fr
Brian Casillas
NH
El Camino
Fr
Peter Silva
NH
El Camino
Fr
Sam Munro
NH
El Camino
So
Tatsuya Fukuda
NH
Saddleback
So
Zachary Larson
NH
College of the Canyons
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Stacy Chuwunmezie
7.18m
SR
Cerritos
2.
Ryan Sanders
7.14m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Brandon McLaurin
7.02m
PR
Mt SAC
4.
So
Justin Walker
7.00m
Fullerton (JC)
5.
Fr
Kevin Kim
6.98m
PR
Mt SAC
6.
Jr
Joselito Flores
6.84m
SR
CS Bakersfield
7.
Sr
Justin McKinley
6.82m
SR
CS Bakersfield
8.
Jabre Millon
6.72m
Unattached
9.
Fr
Imani Carrington
6.66m
PR
Antelope Valley
10.
So
Manuel Delatorre
6.65m
PR
Glendale (CA)
11.
Fr
Tyrone Barnes
6.62m
PR
Antelope Valley
12.
Fr
Damien Bernard
6.57m
PR
El Camino
13.
So
Qwayjon Walker
6.56m
SR
San Diego Mesa
14.
Fr
Tyler Arroyo
6.55m
PR
San Diego Mesa
15.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
6.52m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
So
Zachary Munoz
6.48m
PR
Cerritos
17.
Fr
Delon Buncio
6.45m
PR
College of the Canyons
18.
So
Kyle Russell
6.45m
PR
Mt SAC
19.
Fr
Myles Johnson
6.34m
PR
Southwestern College...
20.
Jr
David Williams
6.34m
PR
Cerritos
21.
Fr
Tyler Coffman
6.30m
Cerritos
22.
Fr
Cameron Hooper
6.29m
PR
West LA
23.
So
David Canchola
6.20m
PR
College of the Canyons
24.
So
Derek Tyler
6.17m
PR
Cuyamaca
25.
Fr
Nick Zandes
6.13m
PR
CS Bakersfield
26.
Fr
William Kenney
6.12m
San Diego Mesa
27.
Fr
Ikemefuna Agubata
6.11m
Cerritos
28.
Fr
Elijah Holts
6.09m
Moorpark
29.
Fr
Devin Collins
6.05m
Cal Poly Pomona
30.
Fr
J'Vaughn Singleton
6.00m
West LA
31.
So
Aaron Cheeks
5.96m
PR
Cuesta
32.
Justin Fobel
5.93m
Unattached
33.
Fr
Michael Evans
5.90m
PR
West LA
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alexander Hammond
15.24m
PR
Mt SAC
2.
Ryan Sanders
15.13m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Devon Vinson
14.21m
Mt SAC
4.
Lincoln Kylon
14.18m
Unattached
5.
Justin Fobel
13.57m
Unattached
6.
Fr
Nick Samuels
13.44m
CS San Marcos
7.
Jr
David Williams
13.44m
PR
Cerritos
8.
Fr
Antonio Riggins
13.40m
PR
CS San Marcos
9.
Fr
Tyrone Barnes
13.31m
PR
Antelope Valley
10.
Fr
Imani Carrington
13.22m
PR
Antelope Valley
11.
Fr
Nick Heid
12.89m
PR
CS San Marcos
12.
So
Stacy Chuwunmezie
12.73m
Cerritos
13.
Fr
Mathew Mesa
12.50m
Golden West
14.
13-14
Titan Ruotolo
12.44m
PR
Leap Squad Track
15.
So
Andrew Agyemang
12.42m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Fr
Adam Connie
12.39m
Cuyamaca
17.
Fr
Neron Palmer
12.04m
Glendale (CA)
18.
Fr
Justin Phan
11.74m
PR
Moorpark
19.
Fr
Andy De La Torre
11.65m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
20.
Fr
Ange Samma
11.59m
San Bernardino Valley
21.
Fr
Luis Montes
10.77m
Golden West
22.
Fr
Christian Deering
9.33m
Saddleback
Jr
Kaelin Polk
FOUL
San Bernardino Valley
Hammer
- 16lb
Friday Events
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Eric McArthur
49.73m
PR
Saddleback
2.
Sr
Sam (Kimson) Do
48.01m
SR
CS Los Angeles
3.
So
Aaron Guerra
47.13m
PR
Mt SAC
4.
Fr
Christian Ydens
46.47m
Saddleback
5.
Sr
Emmitt Wirtz
45.66m
CS Bakersfield
6.
Fr
Evan Stork
44.40m
PR
Cuesta
7.
So
Luigi Gonzalez
43.84m
Saddleback
8.
So
Francisco Padilla
43.33m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
9.
So
Steven Deadwylier
42.70m
Moorpark
10.
So
Jake Smith
41.35m
PR
Cuesta
11.
Fr
Cristian Rojas
41.01m
PR
Cuesta
12.
So
Thomas Fadden
40.80m
Cuyamaca
13.
Fr
Anibal Lopez-Isiordia
39.51m
PR
Mt SAC
14.
So
Erik Rodarte
39.48m
Cerritos
15.
So
Aladdin Abuhadba
39.45m
Cerritos
16.
Fr
Matthew Skoog
38.33m
PR
Antelope Valley
17.
Fr
Jake Shigetomi
37.98m
Mt SAC
18.
So
Isaiah Chavez
37.96m
Cerritos
19.
So
Giovanni Rubio
37.78m
Cerritos
20.
So
Luis Mendez
37.12m
CS Bakersfield
21.
So
Matthew Velasco
37.01m
PR
Glendale (CA)
22.
So
Joshua Spillane
36.11m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
23.
So
Alejand Sandoval Guzman
35.83m
Mt SAC
24.
Fr
James Valenzuela
34.37m
Mt SAC
25.
Fr
Kevin Puertas
34.32m
Cerritos
26.
Fr
Tyler West
33.86m
PR
Cuesta
27.
So
Anthony Razo
33.22m
Cerritos
28.
Fr
Jonathan Tovar
28.47m
PR
West LA
29.
Fr
Jacob Baker
27.71m
Moorpark
30.
Fr
Cameryn Newman
11.19m
West LA
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kieana Butler
12.01a
(1.2)
Mt SAC
2.
So
Rahmah Baaree
12.12a
(.3)
Mt SAC
2.
Tamiris Liz
12.12a
(1.4)
Institute ZB Esportes
4.
Fr
Falon Wilson
12.32a
(1.7)
CS Bakersfield
5.
So
J'Liyah Miles
12.36a
(.3)
CS Los Angeles
6.
Sr
Darian Puckett
12.40a
PR
(.3)
CS Los Angeles
7.
So
Meka Story
12.47a
(.3)
Cerritos
8.
Fr
Paige Johnson
12.48a
(.3)
Moorpark
9.
So
Victoria Sandoval
12.54a
(.3)
Mt SAC
10.
So
Sinclair Watson
12.54a
(.3)
CS San Bernardino
11.
Fr
Kymberlynn Jackson
12.62a
(1.2)
Cerritos
12.
Fr
Kyndahl Carter
12.67a
(1.4)
West LA
13.
Fr
Mariah LeSure
12.69a
(1.7)
CS Bakersfield
14.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
12.70a
PR
(1.4)
CS San Marcos
15.
Jr
Alisha Greenlaw
12.85a
(1.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
12.88a
(1.4)
CS San Marcos
17.
Fr
Sophia Arnold
12.96a
PR
(1.2)
Mt SAC
18.
So
Symone Addo
12.97a
PR
(1.4)
Cerritos
19.
So
Stephanie Williamson
13.02a
(1.4)
Moorpark
20.
Sr
T'Icis Fernandes
13.09a
(1.8)
CS Los Angeles
21.
So
Jordyn Dorsey
13.09a
(.3)
West LA
22.
Jr
Jolene Widmer
13.10a
(1.8)
CS San Marcos
23.
Fr
Veronica Mendez
13.24a
PR
(1.8)
Long Beach City
24.
Fr
Sheniya Mason
13.25a
(1.8)
El Camino
25.
Fr
Aaliyah Abdulrahmaan
13.26a
(1.4)
Long Beach City
26.
Fr
Destiny Lopez
13.28a
(1.8)
Moorpark
27.
Fr
Jordyn Reese
13.32a
PR
(1.8)
Fullerton (JC)
28.
Fr
Michelle Javier Gonzalez
13.32a
PR
(1.8)
Mt SAC
29.
Fr
Courtney Varela
13.33a
PR
(1.5)
Long Beach City
30.
So
Tayler Stiverson
13.37a
SR
(1.8)
College of the Canyons
31.
Fr
Nameda Skarule
13.38a
(1.8)
College of the Canyons
32.
So
Nia Allen
13.43a
(1.8)
CS Los Angeles
33.
So
Seayanna Crawford
13.43a
PR
(1.8)
Long Beach City
34.
Jr
Kiera Bethley
13.46a
PR
(1.2)
CS San Bernardino
35.
Fr
Liz Pean
13.49a
PR
(1.6)
Fullerton (JC)
36.
Fr
Jenna Hernandez
13.49a
(1.8)
CS San Marcos
37.
So
Keyana Session
13.57a
(1.8)
College of the Canyons
38.
So
Keilani Lopez
13.64a
PR
(1.6)
West LA
39.
So
Fatima El-Haj-Ibrahim
13.65a
(1.8)
Saddleback
40.
Jr
Amoya Dunn
13.68a
(1.6)
CS San Bernardino
41.
Sr
Witley Simpson
13.78a
(1.6)
CS San Bernardino
42.
So
Delorian Hooper
13.80a
(1.8)
Long Beach City
43.
Fr
Thomasine Sykes
13.98a
PR
(1.3)
Long Beach City
44.
Fr
Yi Chen
14.01a
(1.3)
Southwestern College...
44.
Fr
G'Khara Newkirk
14.01a
(1.3)
Cuyamaca
46.
Fr
Jessica Alcaraz
14.03a
PR
(1.2)
Southwestern College...
47.
So
Cydnea Dean
14.04a
(1.6)
Glendale (CA)
48.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
14.09a
SR
(1.6)
CS San Marcos
49.
Fr
Natalie Bastagian
14.10a
(1.7)
Glendale (CA)
50.
Fr
Chinyere Guinyard
14.16a
(1.5)
Southwestern College...
51.
Fr
Ashley Caraballo
14.58a
(1.5)
Long Beach City
52.
Fr
Hanin Sharif
14.67a
(1.3)
Golden West
53.
Fr
Jordyn Fox
14.78a
PR
(1.2)
San Diego Mesa
54.
Fr
Vanessa Aldana
14.79a
PR
(1.3)
Glendale (CA)
55.
Fr
Jasmine Ordonez
15.07a
(1.5)
Glendale (CA)
56.
So
Ivania Reyes
15.36a
(1.3)
Glendale (CA)
57.
Fr
Aleksandra Nalepa
15.66a
PR
(1.5)
Golden West
58.
So
Nikidda Thomas
15.69a
(1.7)
West LA
59.
Fr
Naomi Hernandez
16.19a
(1.5)
Pasadena City College
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tamiris Liz
24.96a
(.8)
Institute ZB Esportes
2.
19+
Taryn Campos
25.09a
SR
(.8)
Mile Eaters
3.
Faith Burt
25.11a
(1.5)
Unattached
4.
Carol Rodriguez
25.32a
(.8)
Puerto Rico
5.
So
Rahmah Baaree
25.42a
(.8)
Mt SAC
6.
So
Kieana Butler
25.49a
(.9)
Mt SAC
7.
So
Sinclair Watson
25.68a
SR
(.8)
CS San Bernardino
8.
So
Jaelin Milner
25.75a
(1.5)
Mt SAC
9.
So
J'Liyah Miles
25.81a
(.8)
CS Los Angeles
10.
Sr
Marina Emhoff
25.91a
SR
(.8)
CS Bakersfield
11.
So
Kayla Gibson
25.96a
(1.5)
Mt SAC
12.
So
Victoria Sandoval
26.05a
(1.5)
Mt SAC
13.
So
Lilian Ebanks
26.09a
SR
(.9)
Cerritos
14.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
26.19a
(1.5)
CS San Marcos
15.
So
Shukura Tyler
26.21a
(.9)
El Camino
16.
Sr
Darian Puckett
26.30a
(1.5)
CS Los Angeles
17.
Fr
VaDaija Boykin
26.34a
PR
(1.3)
CS Los Angeles
18.
Fr
Jada Jenkins
26.52a
(2.9)
West LA
19.
Jr
Alisha Greenlaw
26.55a
PR
(1.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
20.
Fr
Mariah LeSure
26.72a
(.9)
CS Bakersfield
21.
So
Aniah Brown
26.76a
PR
(1.7)
El Camino
22.
Fr
Bridgitte Agcaoili
26.83a
PR
(1.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
So
Symone Addo
26.89a
PR
(1.4)
Cerritos
24.
Fr
Ivery Cody
26.89a
PR
(1.7)
El Camino
25.
Fr
Kyndahl Carter
26.90a
PR
(1.3)
West LA
26.
Fr
Tajanique Bell
26.99a
PR
(1.7)
Golden West
27.
Fr
Frankie Boger
27.08a
(2.5)
San Diego Mesa
28.
Fr
Charisma Byrd
27.14a
PR
(2.9)
Cal Poly Pomona
29.
So
Jordyn Dorsey
27.19a
SR
(1.5)
West LA
30.
Fr
Sheniya Mason
27.22a
PR
(2.5)
El Camino
31.
Fr
Nameda Skarule
27.29a
PR
(1.4)
College of the Canyons
32.
Fr
Imani Williams
27.30a
PR
(1.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
33.
So
Nadine Murillo
27.33a
CS Los Angeles
34.
Fr
Veronica Mendez
27.37a
Long Beach City
35.
Fr
Courtney Varela
27.59a
PR
(2.9)
Long Beach City
36.
Jr
Jolene Widmer
27.59a
CS San Marcos
37.
Fr
Jordyn Reese
27.63a
PR
(2.9)
Fullerton (JC)
38.
Fr
Destiny Lopez
27.67a
(2.5)
Moorpark
39.
Fr
Nadya Wisham
27.69a
PR
(2.5)
Mt SAC
40.
So
N'Finity Lindley
27.74a
SR
(1.4)
West LA
41.
So
Tayler Stiverson
27.76a
SR
College of the Canyons
42.
So
Nia Allen
27.83a
SR
(1.4)
CS Los Angeles
43.
Jr
Amoya Dunn
28.00a
(1.6)
CS San Bernardino
44.
Fr
Jenna Hernandez
28.09a
PR
(2.5)
CS San Marcos
45.
Fr
Tokoni Niweigha
28.10a
(1.3)
CS Los Angeles
46.
So
Seayanna Crawford
28.16a
SR
(1.4)
Long Beach City
47.
Fr
Makayla Byerly
28.27a
PR
(1.6)
CS San Marcos
48.
So
Fatima El-Haj-Ibrahim
28.32a
Saddleback
49.
Fr
Erica Jimenez
28.34a
PR
(2.9)
Glendale (CA)
50.
Jr
Catina McLin
28.42a
(1.3)
CS Los Angeles
51.
So
Mattingly Gebhart
28.48a
SR
CS Los Angeles
52.
Sharone Nora
28.51a
(1.7)
Unattached
53.
So
Keilani Lopez
28.52a
PR
(1.6)
West LA
54.
Fr
Kylene Shuler
28.61a
PR
(1.4)
CS San Marcos
55.
Fr
Angela Powell
28.71a
PR
(1.2)
Long Beach City
56.
Fr
Natalie Bastagian
28.81a
(.3)
Glendale (CA)
57.
Fr
Thomasine Sykes
28.88a
PR
(.3)
Long Beach City
58.
Fr
Natalie Smith
28.90a
PR
(1.3)
Pasadena City College
59.
Fr
Jessica Alcaraz
29.03a
(1.7)
Southwestern College...
60.
Fr
Chinyere Guinyard
29.25a
PR
(1.2)
Southwestern College...
61.
So
Delorian Hooper
29.37a
SR
(1.6)
Long Beach City
62.
Fr
Courtney Buckels
29.46a
(1.2)
Golden West
63.
Fr
G'Khara Newkirk
29.51a
PR
(.3)
Cuyamaca
64.
So
Cydnea Dean
29.53a
SR
(1.2)
Glendale (CA)
65.
Sr
Witley Simpson
29.55a
(1.6)
CS San Bernardino
66.
Fr
Liz Pean
30.07a
PR
(.3)
Fullerton (JC)
67.
Fr
Ashley Caraballo
30.40a
PR
(.3)
Long Beach City
68.
Fr
Brenna McKinnon
30.40a
(.3)
Golden West
69.
Fr
Hanin Sharif
30.84a
(.3)
Golden West
70.
Fr
Makeda Kirui
31.58a
(1.7)
Glendale (CA)
71.
Fr
Jasmine Ordonez
31.65a
(1.7)
Glendale (CA)
72.
So
Ivania Reyes
31.68a
PR
(.3)
Glendale (CA)
73.
Fr
Vanessa Aldana
32.89a
PR
(2.9)
Glendale (CA)
74.
Fr
Elizabeth Mejia
33.01a
PR
(1.7)
CS Los Angeles
75.
So
Nikidda Thomas
33.01a
(1.7)
West LA
76.
Fr
Ruth Castanon
34.28a
PR
(1.7)
East Los Angeles
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kayla Gibson
58.18a
Mt SAC
2.
So
Jaelin Milner
58.40a
Mt SAC
3.
Faith Burt
58.63a
Unattached
4.
So
Joyclyn Arrington
58.70a
Mt SAC
5.
Sr
Kendahl Gaines
59.15a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Jr
Cicelya Beard
59.25a
PR
CS Los Angeles
7.
Fr
London Mcnair
1:00.49a
Moorpark
8.
Fr
VaDaija Boykin
1:00.54a
PR
CS Los Angeles
9.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
1:00.54a
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
So
Savanna Perez
1:00.77a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
11.
Fr
Jasmane Duncan
1:01.28a
Antelope Valley
12.
So
Nadine Murillo
1:01.82a
CS Los Angeles
13.
Fr
Jada Jenkins
1:01.86a
West LA
14.
So
Reagan Andrews
1:01.99a
West LA
15.
So
Lauren Wyckoff
1:02.07a
CS San Marcos
16.
So
Amanda Salgado
1:02.97a
Cerritos
17.
So
N'Finity Lindley
1:03.16a
West LA
18.
So
Lissette Fierro
1:03.36a
PR
CS San Bernardino
19.
Fr
Allison Mojica
1:03.41a
CS San Marcos
20.
Fr
Sarah Reyna
1:03.73a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
21.
Fr
Oscshivella Diggs
1:03.86a
West LA
22.
So
Damaris Hamilton
1:04.02a
PR
CS Los Angeles
23.
Fr
J'ley Fagalar
1:04.14a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
24.
Fr
Sophia Le
1:04.70a
Cal Poly Pomona
25.
Fr
Dymond Means
1:04.99a
Moorpark
26.
So
Mattingly Gebhart
1:05.94a
CS Los Angeles
27.
Fr
Tokoni Niweigha
1:06.40a
CS Los Angeles
28.
Jr
Catina McLin
1:06.92a
CS Los Angeles
29.
Fr
Antaniece Johnson
1:07.88a
El Camino
30.
Fr
Brenna McKinnon
1:07.93a
Golden West
31.
Fr
Angela Powell
1:08.00a
Long Beach City
32.
Fr
Courtney Buckels
1:08.40a
Golden West
33.
Fr
Jennifer Corona
1:09.69a
PR
Southwestern College...
34.
Fr
Jordyn Fox
1:10.08a
PR
San Diego Mesa
35.
Fr
Shyleen Ramos
1:10.18a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
36.
Fr
Mary York
1:12.77a
PR
Southwestern College...
37.
Fr
Madelyn Gonzalez
1:13.51a
PR
CS San Bernardino
38.
Fr
Brenda Vizcarra
1:16.06a
PR
Long Beach City
39.
Fr
Elizabeth Mejia
1:16.14a
CS Los Angeles
40.
Fr
Ruth Castanon
1:22.73a
East Los Angeles
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ericka Taylor
2:17.42a
CS Los Angeles
2.
Sr
Cristen Lane
2:17.57a
CS San Marcos
3.
Jr
Cicelya Beard
2:20.17a
CS Los Angeles
4.
Fr
Teuila Gardner
2:20.50a
Mt SAC
5.
So
Michelle Pineda
2:20.95a
SR
CS San Bernardino
6.
So
Ariana Swantek
2:21.25a
CS San Marcos
7.
So
Angel Vallier
2:22.97a
PR
Saddleback
8.
So
Adriana Velasco
2:23.47a
PR
Cerritos
9.
Sr
Danie Foxvog
2:24.32a
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
So
Caroline Dagarin
2:25.35a
PR
Saddleback
11.
Fr
Salina Garcia
2:25.88a
West LA
12.
Jr
Kalin Tomlinson
2:26.44a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Valentina Cvrk
2:26.90a
PR
San Diego Mesa
14.
So
N'Finity Lindley
2:27.50a
West LA
15.
Fr
Teresa Castillo
2:27.50a
Mt SAC
16.
Sr
Ariel Melendez
2:27.59a
CS Los Angeles
17.
Fr
Odiri Ntekume
2:28.57a
West LA
18.
Sr
Ashli Baddorf
2:30.21a
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Fr
Jessica Moorehead
2:30.46a
CS Bakersfield
20.
Fr
Erica Jimenez
2:31.20a
Glendale (CA)
21.
Fr
Emma Player
2:31.56a
PR
Moorpark
22.
Fr
Brianna Harmon
2:32.36a
PR
El Camino
23.
Fr
Raquel Hernandez
2:32.49a
PR
Cerritos
24.
Fr
Sierra Valenzuela
2:33.06a
CS San Marcos
25.
Fr
Alicia Villarreal
2:33.38a
CS San Marcos
26.
Jr
Xiomara Perkins
2:33.90a
SR
El Camino
27.
Fr
Angelina Perez
2:33.91a
PR
CS San Bernardino
28.
Fr
Cassidy Nyenhuis
2:34.38a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
29.
Fr
Sophia Stephan
2:35.21a
College of the Canyons
30.
Jr
Victoria Shanks-Portor
2:37.93a
El Camino
31.
Fr
Laura Tidwell
2:39.69a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
13-14
Sophia Byers
2:41.83a
SR
Chino Hills Flash
33.
Fr
Bridget Cassidy
2:42.68a
PR
CS San Marcos
34.
Fr
Amber Greene
2:43.15a
West LA
35.
Sr
Audree Baldizon
2:43.16a
CS Los Angeles
36.
Fr
Dezirae Soria
2:43.95a
CS San Marcos
37.
So
Kyree Jackson
2:45.25a
Mt SAC
38.
Fr
Jennifer Corona
2:48.44a
PR
Southwestern College...
39.
Fr
Isabella Tam
3:10.20a
CS Los Angeles
Aisha Johnwell
DNF
Unattached
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Danielle Shanahan
4:30.16a
SR
Loyola Marymount
2.
Sr
Calene Morris
4:37.63a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Jr
Casey Monoszlay
4:40.24a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
So
Lorraine Fernandez
4:42.34a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Sr
Laura Aceves
4:42.69a
PR
CS San Bernardino
6.
So
Araceli Servin
4:42.95a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
Jr
Lisa Flora
4:43.01a
PR
CS San Marcos
8.
Sr
Symone Booker
4:43.44a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
So
Angel Vallier
4:43.89a
Saddleback
10.
So
Demi Marine
4:44.25a
PR
Mt SAC
11.
So
Giselle Masedo
4:44.76a
PR
Glendale (CA)
12.
Fr
Hannah Wohlenberg
4:45.32a
PR
Loyola Marymount
13.
Sr
Kim Rabenstein
4:45.88a
SR
Cal Baptist
14.
So
Savanna Perez
4:45.94a
San Bernardino Valley
15.
Sr
Tina Girolamo
4:48.05a
CS San Marcos
16.
Jr
Alicia Williams
4:48.76a
SR
Cal Baptist
17.
So
Emily Hubert
4:48.82a
Loyola Marymount
18.
Jr
Madelyn Vorgitch
4:50.89a
PR
Loyola Marymount
19.
Sr
Lorena Garcia
4:51.48a
Loyola Marymount
20.
So
Caroline Dagarin
4:51.51a
Saddleback
21.
So
Rachel Oberschelp
4:52.30a
PR
Saddleback
22.
Sr
Ariel Melendez
4:53.07a
SR
CS Los Angeles
23.
So
Micaela Pulliam
4:54.70a
PR
Cal Baptist
24.
So
Danielle Murrieta
4:55.47a
Mt SAC
25.
So
Elena Garcia
4:55.51a
SR
Loyola Marymount
26.
Fr
Rachel Gee
4:55.79a
PR
CS San Bernardino
27.
Fr
Elizabeth Hernandez
4:55.91a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
28.
Fr
Jennifer Melendez
4:57.10a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
29.
So
D?ani Ellis
4:57.58a
PR
College of the Canyons
30.
So
Kyla Danforth
4:57.95a
Loyola Marymount
31.
So
Michelle Pineda
4:58.23a
PR
CS San Bernardino
32.
Sr
Kelly Castillo
4:59.27a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
33.
Kaylie Balvaneda
4:59.94a
Top Speed Running
34.
Fr
Angelica Salas
5:00.34a
PR
Glendale (CA)
35.
So
Sydney Vollhardt
5:00.40a
Cal Poly Pomona
36.
Fr
Rebecca Harris
5:01.19a
PR
Cerritos
37.
Fr
Leana Setian
5:02.36a
Glendale (CA)
38.
So
Antonella Curinga
5:03.13a
Cal Poly Pomona
39.
So
Anahi Betart
5:03.14a
Cal Poly Pomona
40.
Sr
Jessica Steinhoff
5:03.53a
PR
CS San Bernardino
41.
Jr
Kate Manzke
5:04.63a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
42.
Jr
Morgan Spurlock
5:05.49a
PR
Cal Baptist
43.
Fr
Delaney Ellsworth
5:05.68a
PR
CS San Bernardino
44.
Sr
Laura Romero
5:06.03a
PR
CS San Bernardino
45.
Jr
Clarisa Hernandez
5:06.12a
SR
CS Los Angeles
46.
Fr
Irma Torres
5:06.94a
CS Bakersfield
47.
Fr
Emma Player
5:07.50a
PR
Moorpark
48.
Jr
Lauren Boydd
5:08.75a
SR
CS San Bernardino
49.
Sr
Cynthia Rivera
5:09.19a
SR
CS San Bernardino
50.
Fr
Paradise Pelzer
5:09.22a
PR
CS Bakersfield
51.
So
Alyssa Hebb
5:09.64a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
52.
Jr
Angel Valdez
5:09.77a
PR
CS Bakersfield
53.
Fr
Teresa Castillo
5:10.55a
Mt SAC
54.
So
Fabiola Naranjo
5:10.65a
SR
Glendale (CA)
55.
Fr
Brianna Harmon
5:10.74a
El Camino
56.
Sr
Alysa Avila
5:11.11a
Cal Baptist
57.
Fr
Sophia Tsabadze
5:12.08a
Mt SAC
58.
Sr
Phillie Bacon
5:12.23a
PR
CS San Bernardino
59.
Sr
Arielle Steimer-Barragan
5:15.19a
SR
CS Los Angeles
60.
So
Xochitl Robles
5:16.46a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
61.
Fr
Angelina Perez
5:17.00a
PR
CS San Bernardino
62.
Fr
Cassidy Nyenhuis
5:17.52a
Fullerton (JC)
63.
Sr
Tori Blackmon
5:20.16a
SR
CS Bakersfield
64.
Fr
Alejandra Frausto
5:20.58a
PR
CS Bakersfield
65.
Sr
Krina Budovec
5:20.89a
SR
CS San Bernardino
66.
Fr
Lauryn Jones
5:21.36a
PR
Long Beach City
67.
So
Adriana Velasco
5:22.14a
Cerritos
68.
Fr
Raquel Hernandez
5:22.17a
Cerritos
69.
So
Johanna Apelryd
5:23.58a
PR
Loyola Marymount
70.
Sr
Alyssa Casillas
5:25.01a
SR
CS San Bernardino
71.
Jr
Luz Badillo
5:26.41a
Cal Poly Pomona
72.
So
Kyree Jackson
5:27.56a
SR
Mt SAC
73.
Fr
Samantha Duston
5:27.69a
Cuesta
74.
Jr
Taylor Otto
5:29.87a
Cal Poly Pomona
75.
So
Alexandra Evans
5:29.98a
SR
CS San Bernardino
76.
Sr
Audree Baldizon
5:30.47a
SR
CS Los Angeles
77.
Malika Spencer
5:37.14a
Unattached
78.
Fr
Genisis Medina
5:43.08a
CS Bakersfield
79.
Sr
Alexys Estrada
5:47.53a
Cal Baptist
80.
Jr
Svetlana Shak
5:47.80a
PR
CS Los Angeles
81.
Fr
Estrella Bautista
5:48.19a
East Los Angeles
82.
Fr
Destiny Diaz
5:48.86a
PR
Long Beach City
83.
So
Heather Segrest
5:51.95a
PR
CS Bakersfield
84.
So
Jennifer Buettner
5:56.76a
Cal Baptist
85.
Fr
Esmeralda Soto
6:02.45a
Cerritos
86.
Fr
Briana Rodriguez
6:05.24a
PR
Golden West
87.
Fr
Cindy Le
6:12.18a
PR
Golden West
88.
Fr
Isabella Tam
6:17.79a
PR
CS Los Angeles
89.
Sr
Cammy Linger
6:22.20a
Cal Baptist
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Laura Aceves
9:54.37a
PR
CS San Bernardino
2.
So
Miranda Daschian
9:55.72a
PR
Cuesta
3.
So
Demi Marine
10:19.35a
PR
Mt SAC
4.
Fr
Rachel Gee
10:21.39a
PR
CS San Bernardino
5.
So
Savanna Perez
10:23.18a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
6.
-
Chloe Fata
10:29.81a
PR
Run With Us
7.
Fr
Leana Setian
10:31.12a
PR
Glendale (CA)
8.
So
Giselle Masedo
10:32.51a
PR
Glendale (CA)
9.
So
Crystal Jardines
10:38.03a
PR
Mt SAC
10.
So
Rachel Oberschelp
10:39.96a
PR
Saddleback
11.
-
Anette Brocks-Hagen
10:40.99a
PR
Run With Us
12.
Sr
Jessica Steinhoff
10:41.04a
PR
CS San Bernardino
13.
So
Danielle Murrieta
10:42.68a
PR
Mt SAC
14.
Sr
Laura Romero
10:45.66a
PR
CS San Bernardino
15.
Jr
Clarisa Hernandez
10:46.00a
PR
CS Los Angeles
16.
-
Amanda Steffy
10:47.01a
PR
Run With Us
17.
So
Alyssa Hebb
10:48.78a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
18.
Fr
Angelica Salas
10:50.31a
PR
Glendale (CA)
19.
Fr
Ilse Cacho
10:51.89a
PR
Mt SAC
20.
So
Fabiola Naranjo
10:54.22a
PR
Glendale (CA)
21.
Fr
Hanna Batchelor
10:57.65a
PR
Mt SAC
22.
Sr
Cynthia Rivera
11:02.32a
SR
CS San Bernardino
23.
Fr
Delaney Ellsworth
11:09.17a
PR
CS San Bernardino
24.
Jr
Lauren Boydd
11:10.98a
PR
CS San Bernardino
25.
Sr
Alyssa Casillas
11:12.35a
SR
CS San Bernardino
26.
Sr
Arielle Steimer-Barragan
11:14.84a
SR
CS Los Angeles
27.
So
Karla Espindola-Vasquez
11:16.05a
PR
Mt SAC
28.
Fr
Maria Castello
11:16.72a
PR
Mt SAC
29.
Sr
Phillie Bacon
11:18.69a
CS San Bernardino
30.
Sr
Krina Budovec
11:21.95a
PR
CS San Bernardino
31.
-
Rita Vogt
11:22.16a
PR
Chino Hills Flash
32.
Fr
Mariana Gonzalez
11:24.01a
PR
West LA
33.
So
Melissa Rosborough
11:28.47a
PR
Saddleback
34.
So
Charlotte Owen
11:29.39a
PR
Saddleback
35.
So
Andrea Loyola
11:30.04a
PR
Saddleback
36.
Fr
Jael Marquez
11:37.49a
PR
West LA
37.
Sr
Shanna Shernaman
11:44.33a
PR
CS San Bernardino
38.
Fr
Celine Whitman
11:49.54a
PR
College of the Canyons
39.
Fr
Alexandra Herrera
11:50.86a
PR
West LA
40.
So
Erika Garcia
11:54.33a
PR
Mt SAC
41.
Fr
Laura Diaz
11:57.07a
PR
Mt SAC
42.
So
Alexandra Evans
11:58.62a
CS San Bernardino
43.
Fr
Chloe Doherty
11:59.58a
PR
College of the Canyons
44.
So
Laura Hernandez
12:08.59a
PR
CS Los Angeles
45.
So
Lizeth Flores
12:24.65a
SR
College of the Canyons
46.
Fr
Paige Simmons
12:29.51a
PR
Mt SAC
47.
Jr
Svetlana Shak
12:37.65a
PR
CS Los Angeles
48.
Fr
Estrella Bautista
12:50.25a
PR
East Los Angeles
49.
Sr
Nicole Dotinga
12:56.00a
PR
Providence Christian
50.
Jr
Hannah Clark
13:00.47a
PR
Providence Christian
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alexandra Morris
18:34.93a
Unattached
2.
So
Jessica Ruiz
18:36.89a
SR
College of the Canyons
3.
Jr
Shalyn Mabritto
18:39.67a
SR
College of the Canyons
4.
Fr
Carolina Gonzalez
18:55.34a
PR
Antelope Valley
5.
Jr
Alexandra Whitman
19:05.86a
SR
College of the Canyons
6.
Fr
Mariah Theologidy
19:12.50a
PR
Antelope Valley
7.
So
Franceska Millanponce
19:24.79a
PR
Pasadena City College
8.
Fr
Ramina Padashifard
19:51.12a
PR
Pasadena City College
9.
Fr
Briana Nunez
20:07.25a
PR
Cuesta
10.
Fr
Katherine Batres
20:50.05a
PR
Cerritos
11.
Fr
Grace Booth
20:53.68a
PR
Cuesta
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Amber Rosario
14.40a
SR
(.6)
Wes Williams Elite
2.
So
Juanita Webster
14.43a
Cerritos
3.
So
Skylin Harbin
14.88a
Cerritos
4.
Fr
Paige Johnson
15.04a
PR
Moorpark
5.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
15.10a
(2.0)
CS San Marcos
6.
Fr
Xjaedah Williams
15.11a
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
So
Shukura Tyler
15.20a
El Camino
8.
Fr
Falon Wilson
15.20a
PR
(1.4)
CS Bakersfield
9.
Fr
Kyndahl Carter
15.44a
(2.0)
West LA
10.
Fr
Tajanique Bell
15.58a
Golden West
11.
So
Brandy Navarro
15.65a
(2.0)
Cerritos
12.
Fr
Michaela Banyi
15.66a
PR
(2.0)
Cerritos
13.
Fr
Nadya Wisham
15.99a
PR
(1.2)
Mt SAC
14.
Fr
Amani Briggs
16.02a
PR
(2.0)
Cerritos
15.
So
Ariana Cooper
16.07a
(1.2)
College of the Canyons
16.
Fr
Frankie Boger
16.08a
PR
(1.2)
San Diego Mesa
17.
So
Janeth Moya
16.12a
PR
(1.2)
Southwestern College...
18.
Fr
Jelani Minix
16.24a
(1.2)
Cerritos
19.
Fr
Ivery Cody
16.24a
(2.0)
El Camino
20.
So
Queana Hornsby
16.43a
(2.0)
Mt SAC
21.
So
Suyan Carcedo
16.45a
(1.4)
Cerritos
22.
So
Jaime Monaco
16.76a
PR
(1.4)
Cerritos
23.
Fr
Julianne Finch
16.79a
PR
(.6)
CS Bakersfield
24.
Jr
Susannah Vera
16.86a
SR
(2.0)
CS Bakersfield
25.
Fr
Davina Pham
17.02a
(1.4)
Cerritos
26.
Fr
Victoria Powers
17.25a
(1.4)
Saddleback
27.
So
Kassandra Herrera
17.26a
SR
(1.2)
Cerritos
28.
Fr
Alyssa Curry
17.49a
PR
(.6)
Mt SAC
29.
Fr
Natalie Smith
17.97a
(1.4)
Pasadena City College
30.
Fr
Natalie Kron
18.02a
(1.4)
Saddleback
31.
Fr
Sophia Le
18.28a
PR
(.6)
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
Fr
Odiri Ntekume
19.36a
(1.2)
West LA
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Julia Sambvani
1:04.12a
PR
Mt SAC
2.
So
Breanna Curry
1:04.30a
PR
Cerritos
3.
So
Skylin Harbin
1:06.24a
Cerritos
4.
-
Amber Rosario
1:07.52a
SR
Wes Williams Elite
5.
Samantha Duong
1:07.97a
Unattached
6.
So
Ariana Cooper
1:08.55a
College of the Canyons
7.
Fr
Danielle Pettit
1:08.55a
CS San Marcos
8.
So
Janeth Moya
1:09.07a
SR
Southwestern College...
9.
So
Destiny Ventura
1:09.18a
Antelope Valley
10.
Fr
Jhaleh Day
1:10.03a
Mt SAC
11.
So
Kassandra Herrera
1:10.37a
Cerritos
12.
So
Keilani Lopez
1:14.13a
West LA
13.
Fr
Kayla Rodriguez
1:14.52a
Mt SAC
14.
So
Princess Butler
1:15.00a
El Camino
15.
Fr
Stephanie Anguiano
1:15.58a
Cerritos
16.
Fr
Amber Greene
1:17.62a
PR
West LA
17.
Sr
Taylor Matthews
1:20.07a
PR
CS San Bernardino
18.
Fr
Natalie Kron
1:20.12a
Saddleback
19.
Fr
Mary York
1:35.61a
PR
Southwestern College...
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
47.48a
Cerritos
2.
Relay Team
48.43a
Mt SAC
3.
Relay Team
48.60a
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Relay Team
48.95a
CS San Marcos
5.
Relay Team
49.07a
CS Los Angeles
6.
Relay Team
49.90a
CS San Bernardino
7.
Relay Team
50.29a
El Camino
8.
Relay Team
50.63a
Moorpark
9.
Relay Team
51.48a
CS Los Angeles
10.
Relay Team
51.99a
Long Beach City
11.
Relay Team
54.87a
Southwestern College...
Relay Team
DNF
CS Bakersfield
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:57.81a
Mt SAC
2.
Relay Team
4:00.91a
Cerritos
3.
Relay Team
4:07.33a
El Camino
4.
Relay Team
4:13.55a
Cerritos
5.
Relay Team
4:15.54a
Long Beach City
6.
Relay Team
4:20.26a
Cerritos
7.
Relay Team
4:27.76a
El Camino
8.
Relay Team
4:34.21a
Southwestern College...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ambert Hart
13.23m
Cerritos
2.
So
Crystal Rodriguez
11.74m
Cerritos
3.
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
11.68m
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
So
Dana Bowers
11.52m
College of the Canyons
5.
Fr
Mystasia Alexander
11.45m
PR
Cerritos
6.
Fr
Ailinisilose Williams
11.24m
Cerritos
7.
Jr
Avery Dail
11.12m
CS Los Angeles
8.
So
Samiyah Hawkins
11.07m
College of the Canyons
9.
Sr
Simone Everett
10.90m
PR
CS San Bernardino
10.
Fr
Marianne Gourd
10.71m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
11.
Fr
Michaela Banyi
10.55m
PR
Cerritos
12.
So
Ashley Wells
10.36m
PR
El Camino
13.
Fr
Sela Lotulelei
10.25m
Cerritos
14.
Fr
Alejandra Guzman
10.19m
PR
Cerritos
15.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
10.12m
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
So
Nicole Clark
10.07m
PR
El Camino
17.
Fr
Nicole Ramirez
9.91m
Long Beach City
18.
Fr
Amina Mercado
9.70m
CS San Marcos
19.
Fr
Kailani Talag
9.42m
Fullerton (JC)
20.
Fr
Patricia Valle
9.19m
PR
Moorpark
21.
So
Sarah Montion
9.17m
San Diego Mesa
22.
Sr
Rachel Graves
9.08m
CS Los Angeles
23.
Fr
Isabella Kress
8.98m
Cerritos
24.
Fr
Gianna Jacoub
8.91m
Mt SAC
25.
So
Suyan Carcedo
8.87m
Cerritos
26.
So
Taraneh Tabataba
8.83m
CS Los Angeles
27.
So
Irene Castillo
8.75m
San Diego Mesa
28.
Fr
Jacqueline Goodbeau
8.73m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
29.
Fr
Karina Tran
8.59m
CS Los Angeles
30.
So
Serena Rodriguez
5.90m
Southwestern College...
Discus
- 1kg
Friday Events
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ailinisilose Williams
39.12m
Cerritos
2.
Fr
Mystasia Alexander
38.38m
Cerritos
3.
Jr
Micaiah Lugo
37.62m
CS Bakersfield
4.
Fr
Ambert Hart
37.19m
Cerritos
5.
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
36.41m
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Fr
Amina Mercado
35.90m
PR
CS San Marcos
7.
Fr
Sela Lotulelei
33.91m
PR
Cerritos
8.
So
Crystal Rodriguez
33.04m
Cerritos
9.
Fr
Kate Jensen
32.66m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Fr
Anna Gillis
32.59m
Saddleback
11.
Fr
Isabella Kress
32.31m
Cerritos
12.
Jr
Larissa Ohanesian
31.53m
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Marianne Gourd
30.69m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
14.
Sr
Rachel Graves
30.42m
CS Los Angeles
15.
So
Anna-Helene Augusta
30.03m
Antelope Valley
16.
So
Taraneh Tabataba
29.95m
CS Los Angeles
17.
Jr
Avery Dail
29.86m
CS Los Angeles
18.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
29.46m
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Fr
Nicole Ramirez
29.30m
Long Beach City
20.
Fr
Yessenia Gutierrez
29.18m
Fullerton (JC)
21.
So
Robyn Webb
29.16m
PR
Antelope Valley
22.
Fr
Gianna Jacoub
28.66m
Mt SAC
23.
Jr
Farrah Marones
28.30m
CS San Bernardino
24.
Jr
Cassie Zolozabal
27.66m
CS Los Angeles
25.
Fr
Jacqueline Goodbeau
27.27m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
26.
Fr
Alejandra Guzman
24.32m
Cerritos
27.
Sr
Joanina Gazcon
23.61m
CS San Bernardino
28.
Fr
Oliva Medrano
22.78m
PR
East Los Angeles
29.
Fr
Numma Baeza
22.78m
PR
West LA
Fr
Larissa Bohay
FOUL
Long Beach City
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nicole Clark
42.36m
El Camino
2.
Fr
Mystasia Alexander
39.67m
Cerritos
3.
So
Juanita Webster
38.25m
PR
Cerritos
4.
So
Crystal Rodriguez
37.45m
Cerritos
5.
So
Madison Goss
37.38m
PR
San Diego Mesa
6.
Fr
Micaela Ecija
34.69m
PR
San Diego Mesa
7.
So
Sarah Montion
32.84m
PR
San Diego Mesa
8.
So
Dana Bowers
31.89m
College of the Canyons
9.
So
Takisha Tarvin
30.82m
Mt SAC
10.
So
Dominique Barnes
30.61m
CS San Marcos
11.
So
Queana Hornsby
30.54m
PR
Mt SAC
12.
Fr
Alejandra Guzman
30.53m
Cerritos
13.
Fr
Gianna Jacoub
29.96m
PR
Mt SAC
14.
Fr
Michaela Banyi
29.85m
PR
Cerritos
15.
Fr
Priscilla Trujillo
27.92m
PR
Mt SAC
16.
So
Suyan Carcedo
26.63m
Cerritos
17.
Jr
Averie-Alice Guzman
26.49m
PR
CS Los Angeles
18.
So
Jaime Monaco
26.13m
Cerritos
19.
Fr
Helen Birnie
25.49m
Mt SAC
20.
Fr
Marie Abe
24.44m
El Camino
21.
Fr
Nicole Ramirez
24.23m
Long Beach City
22.
Fr
Amani Briggs
24.18m
Cerritos
23.
Fr
Davina Pham
23.51m
PR
Cerritos
24.
17-18
Bree Smentkowski
23.30m
PR
Tachyon Track Club
25.
Fr
Sarah Norinder
19.96m
PR
Southwestern College...
26.
Fr
Isabella Kress
19.82m
Cerritos
27.
Fr
Hope Senio
17.85m
Long Beach City
28.
Fr
Karina Tran
15.92m
PR
CS Los Angeles
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kaitlyn Matthews
1.64m
SR
College of the Canyons
2.
Jr
Susannah Vera
1.59m
SR
CS Bakersfield
3.
Fr
Jelani Minix
1.59m
PR
Cerritos
4.
So
Yazmine Al-Uqdah
1.59m
El Camino
5.
Fr
Paige Johnson
1.54m
Moorpark
6.
Fr
Davina Pham
1.54m
PR
Cerritos
7.
Fr
Diana Sanchez
1.49m
PR
CS San Bernardino
8.
Fr
Makayla Byerly
1.49m
CS San Marcos
8.
Crystal Spencer
1.49m
Unattached
10.
So
Madison Apolinar
1.49m
Mt SAC
11.
Fr
Michaela Banyi
1.44m
Cerritos
12.
Fr
Amani Briggs
1.44m
Cerritos
13.
Fr
Charisma Byrd
1.44m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Fr
Makeda Kirui
1.39m
PR
Glendale (CA)
15.
Fr
Natalie Smith
1.39m
Pasadena City College
15.
So
Jaime Monaco
1.39m
Cerritos
15.
So
Suyan Carcedo
1.39m
Cerritos
15.
So
Brandy Navarro
1.39m
Cerritos
So
Dana Bowers
NH
College of the Canyons
Fr
Odiri Ntekume
NH
West LA
Fr
Serena Almanza
NH
Mt SAC
Fr
Firozeh Farahmand
NH
Cal Poly Pomona
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
V
Sian Morgan
3.41m
Lucky Strike
2.
Fr
Julianne Finch
3.41m
CS Bakersfield
3.
Fr
Roxanne Nolan
3.41m
PR
Cuesta
4.
Fr
Julianne Perez
3.11m
Mt SAC
5.
So
Hannah Stueve
3.11m
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Sr
Deirdre Mercado
2.96m
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Fr
Jaelani Davalos
2.96m
Golden West
8.
Fr
Brianna Aguirre
2.96m
Mt SAC
9.
Jr
Chloe Widdowson
2.81m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Fr
Amanda Amundson
2.81m
Saddleback
11.
So
Hannah Auld
2.81m
Saddleback
12.
Fr
Holly Allen
2.81m
PR
Saddleback
12.
Sr
Stacey Vanderpool
2.81m
CS San Bernardino
14.
Sr
Melissa Chhem
2.66m
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
So
Amanda Salgado
2.66m
PR
Cerritos
16.
Fr
Krista Triguero
2.51m
Cuesta
Fr
Macy Rivas
NH
Cuesta
So
Marlene Colin
NH
Mt SAC
Fr
Zoe Hignel
NH
Cuesta
Fr
Andrea Yniguez
NH
Mt SAC
Fr
Marie Abe
NH
El Camino
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
J'Liyah Miles
5.59m
SR
CS Los Angeles
2.
So
Juanita Webster
5.55m
SR
Cerritos
3.
So
Lilian Ebanks
5.44m
SR
Cerritos
4.
Alyssa Johnson
5.39m
Unattached
5.
Jade McDonald
5.33m
Unattached
6.
11
Dominique Ruotolo
5.27m
PR
Leap Squad Track
7.
Pascale Delaunay
5.27m
Unattached
8.
So
Breanna Curry
5.25m
Cerritos
9.
Fr
Paige Johnson
5.19m
PR
Moorpark
10.
Jr
Chloe Widdowson
5.09m
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
Fr
Amani Briggs
5.08m
PR
Cerritos
12.
Fr
Cherice Thomas
5.04m
PR
Antelope Valley
13.
Sr
T'Icis Fernandes
5.03m
SR
CS Los Angeles
14.
So
Suyan Carcedo
5.02m
PR
Cerritos
15.
So
Miranda Valentine
4.97m
PR
Cerritos
16.
Fr
Bridgitte Agcaoili
4.94m
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
So
Symone Addo
4.92m
PR
Cerritos
18.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
4.85m
PR
CS San Marcos
19.
So
Yazmine Al-Uqdah
4.78m
El Camino
20.
Fr
Antaniece Johnson
4.77m
El Camino
21.
Fr
Kylene Shuler
4.76m
PR
CS San Marcos
22.
Fr
Imani Williams
4.72m
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
So
Shukura Tyler
4.72m
El Camino
24.
Fr
Sheniya Mason
4.65m
PR
El Camino
25.
So
Jaime Monaco
4.57m
Cerritos
26.
Fr
Davina Pham
4.56m
Cerritos
27.
So
Stephanie Williamson
4.51m
SR
Moorpark
28.
So
Brandy Navarro
4.49m
Cerritos
29.
So
Keyana Session
4.47m
College of the Canyons
30.
Fr
Michaela Banyi
4.28m
Cerritos
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dominique Ruotolo
12.06m
PR
Leap Squad Track
2.
Jade McDonald
11.93m
Unattached
3.
So
Juanita Webster
11.75m
SR
Cerritos
4.
Pascale Delaunay
11.37m
Unattached
5.
So
Reagan Andrews
11.20m
West LA
6.
Fr
Jelani Minix
11.03m
PR
Cerritos
7.
Alyssa Johnson
10.89m
Unattached
8.
Zaynab Bent-Mikail
10.67m
Unattached
9.
Jr
Kimberly Schaefer
10.29m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
So
Miranda Valentine
10.25m
SR
Cerritos
11.
So
Keyana Session
10.24m
PR
College of the Canyons
12.
Fr
Yi Chen
10.06m
PR
Southwestern College...
13.
Fr
Jasmine Shambo
10.05m
PR
CS San Marcos
14.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
9.97m
CS San Marcos
15.
So
Tyra Williams
9.77m
West LA
16.
Fr
Ivery Cody
0.94m
PR
El Camino
Fr
Odiri Ntekume
FOUL
West LA
So
Nikidda Thomas
FOUL
West LA
Hammer
- 4kg
Friday Events
- Finals
x
1.
Joy McArthur
60.81m
Unattached
2.
Danica Dobosy
60.52m
Unattached
3.
So
Crystal Rodriguez
44.92m
Cerritos
4.
Jr
Avery Dail
40.30m
CS Los Angeles
5.
Fr
Anna Gillis
39.04m
Saddleback
6.
Sr
Simone Everett
37.86m
CS San Bernardino
7.
Fr
Ambert Hart
37.79m
Cerritos
8.
Fr
Samantha Perez
37.41m
Saddleback
9.
Fr
Marianne Gourd
36.26m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
10.
Fr
Sela Lotulelei
35.99m
PR
Cerritos
11.
So
Robyn Webb
35.20m
PR
Antelope Valley
12.
So
Anna-Helene Augusta
33.81m
Antelope Valley
13.
Fr
Ailinisilose Williams
33.31m
Cerritos
14.
Fr
Amina Mercado
32.99m
PR
CS San Marcos
15.
Jr
Cassie Zolozabal
31.80m
CS Los Angeles
16.
Fr
Alejandra Guzman
30.90m
Cerritos
17.
Fr
Isabella Kress
30.61m
PR
Cerritos
18.
Fr
Patricia Valle
29.88m
Moorpark
19.
Fr
Yessenia Gutierrez
28.78m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
20.
Fr
Nicole Ramirez
28.04m
PR
Long Beach City
21.
So
Marlene Contreras
26.92m
PR
Long Beach City
22.
So
Sabrina Dozier
26.64m
Cuyamaca
23.
Fr
Jacqueline Goodbeau
26.26m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
24.
Fr
Larissa Bohay
25.50m
PR
Long Beach City
25.
Fr
Hope Senio
24.62m
PR
Long Beach City
26.
Fr
Samanta Gastelum
22.00m
Cerritos
27.
Fr
Oliva Medrano
21.92m
East Los Angeles
28.
Fr
Numma Baeza
11.37m
West LA
Jr
Micaiah Lugo
FOUL
CS Bakersfield
Hashtags
#cal-state-l-a
#cal-state-la
0 shares:
Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
6
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
49
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#cal-state-l-a
#cal-state-la
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!