CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
March 6th-7th 2020 Turlock, California, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
Mar 4th 2018, 7:42pm
Search
2018 Results - Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 4th 2018, 7:42pm
Comments
Mens Results
100 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Ashron Sobers
11.05a
(-1.2)
Unattached
2.
So
Lawrence Cairo
11.31a
(-1.2)
Fresno Pacific
3.
Sr
Corey Berner
11.35a
SR
(-1.2)
Humboldt State
4.
So
William Pritchard
11.37a
(-1.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Sr
Marlon Britton
11.42a
SR
(-1.2)
Academy of Art Univ
6.
So
Kenneth Hamel
11.48a
(-1.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
Jr
Taariq Chestnut-Davis
11.49a
(-1.4)
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Jr
Hasani Barrett
11.59a
PR
(-1.4)
Chico State
9.
So
George Dix
11.64a
SR
(-1.4)
William Jessup
10.
-
James Dang
11.71a
PR
(-2.5)
Stanford University ...
10.
Fr
Cedric Lewis
11.71a
PR
(-1.4)
Humboldt State
12.
So
Joshua Valenzuela
11.80a
SR
(-1.4)
Fresno Pacific
13.
Sr
Davis Kepon
11.90a
PR
(-2.5)
UC Santa Cruz
14.
Fr
Max Schoerner
11.92a
PR
(-2.5)
UC Santa Cruz
15.
Fr
Brendon Choup
11.94a
PR
(-2.5)
Fresno Pacific
16.
Fr
De'Jhon Maxwell
11.99a
(-2.5)
Fresno Pacific
17.
Sr
Xavier Jones
12.05a
(-1.4)
Fresno Pacific
18.
Fr
James Lopez
12.11a
PR
(-1.9)
San Jose City College
18.
So
Elijah Redding-Moment
12.11a
SR
(-1.4)
Menlo College
20.
Fr
Taylor Hauenstein
12.23a
PR
(-1.9)
UC Santa Cruz
21.
-
Michael Axley
12.25a
PR
(-1.9)
William Jessup
22.
Fr
Landeros Jorje
12.57a
PR
(-2.5)
San Jose City College
23.
Jr
Ben Reiter
12.81a
PR
(-2.9)
CS East Bay
24.
Jr
Keith Moreno
12.96a
PR
(-2.9)
CS East Bay
25.
-
David McCants
13.14a
PR
(-2.9)
William Jessup
26.
Jr
Argenis Torres
14.67a
PR
(-2.9)
CS East Bay
Sr
Andre Woodson
DNS
(-1.2)
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Daniel Lopez
DNS
(-1.9)
San Jose City College
Fr
Thomas Thomsen
DQ
(-1.9)
UC Santa Cruz
Jr
Domo Mosley
DNS
(-1.4)
Chico State
Jr
Norman Napolitano
DNS
(-2.5)
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Arrun Palacio
DNS
(-1.2)
Academy of Art Univ
Fr
Dylan Brand
DNS
(-2.5)
Menlo College
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lawrence Cairo
22.19a
SR
(3.7)
Fresno Pacific
2.
Sr
Corey Berner
22.51a
SR
(5.5)
Humboldt State
3.
Fr
Luke Doukakis
22.82a
PR
(5.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Sr
Noveleen Thiara
22.82a
PR
(1.8)
CS Stanislaus
5.
So
Kenneth Hamel
22.88a
SR
(3.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Akim Muhammad
22.90a
(3.7)
Unattached
7.
Jr
Windsor Jamison
22.96a
PR
(3.7)
Chico State
8.
Jr
Taariq Chestnut-Davis
23.05a
PR
(5.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Fr
Conrad Pereira
23.06a
PR
(1.3)
UC Santa Cruz
10.
Sr
Eric Richard
23.08a
SR
(5.5)
Chico State
11.
So
Eric Sayaphone
23.12a
SR
(1.3)
CS Stanislaus
11.
Fr
Danner Pardue
23.12a
PR
(1.3)
Chico State
13.
Jr
Derrick Shepherd
23.16a
PR
(5.5)
Chico State
14.
So
George Dix
23.26a
SR
(5.5)
William Jessup
15.
So
Victor Becerra
23.40a
SR
(5.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Fr
Malachi Arthur
23.40a
PR
(1.3)
Humboldt State
17.
Fr
Max Schoerner
23.46a
PR
(1.1)
UC Santa Cruz
18.
Sr
Davis Kepon
23.54a
PR
(1.1)
UC Santa Cruz
18.
Fr
Cedric Lewis
23.54a
PR
(1.1)
Humboldt State
20.
So
Ty Coloma
23.58a
PR
(1.1)
CS Stanislaus
21.
Fr
Turner Trapkus
23.74a
PR
(1.1)
Humboldt State
22.
Jr
Jacob Viter
23.79a
PR
(1.3)
CS Stanislaus
23.
Fr
Thomas Thomsen
24.23a
PR
(1.1)
UC Santa Cruz
24.
Fr
Iaan Shodiss
24.32a
PR
(1.1)
Menlo College
25.
Fr
Taylor Hauenstein
25.14a
PR
(1.8)
UC Santa Cruz
26.
-
James Dang
27.52a
PR
(3.7)
Stanford University ...
26.
Rene Zelaya
27.52a
(3.7)
Unattached
So
Carl Chavannes
DNS
(1.3)
Cal Poly Pomona
Fr
James Lopez
DNS
(1.8)
San Jose City College
Fr
Sam Pastol
DNS
(1.8)
Notre Dame de Namur
Jr
Chris Uzoma
NT
(1.3)
Cal Poly Pomona
-
Michael Axley
DNS
(1.8)
William Jessup
Fr
Brendon Choup
DNS
(1.8)
Fresno Pacific
So
Trenton Toney
DNS
(1.8)
UC Merced
So
William Pritchard
DNS
(3.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Taylor
49.36a
SR
Fresno Pacific
2.
Fr
Nicolas Morales
49.95a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Fr
Emilio DeSantis
50.30a
PR
Chico State
3.
Sr
Noveleen Thiara
50.30a
SR
CS Stanislaus
5.
So
Eric Sayaphone
50.55a
PR
CS Stanislaus
6.
Fr
Luke Doukakis
50.57a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
Jr
Chris Uzoma
50.73a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Kevin Nious
50.86a
Nothin' But Celerity
9.
Jr
Karndeep Johl
51.15a
PR
Chico State
10.
Jr
Derek Morton
51.23a
PR
Chico State
11.
Fr
Gavin Martinez
51.59a
PR
Chico State
12.
Jr
Michael Good
51.65a
PR
Chico State
13.
Akim Muhammad
51.67a
Unattached
13.
So
Victor Becerra
51.67a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Fr
Moses Crawford
52.12a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
16.
Fr
Malachi Arthur
52.19a
PR
Humboldt State
17.
So
Carl Chavannes
52.36a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
18.
Sr
Jonnythan Munkholm
52.98a
PR
Menlo College
19.
Fr
Turner Trapkus
53.10a
PR
Humboldt State
20.
Sr
Josh Zavala
53.34a
SR
Fresno Pacific
21.
Fr
Marvin Thomas
53.61a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
22.
Jr
Freddie Hessian
54.17a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
23.
Fr
Nicolas Boffman
54.20a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
24.
So
Terry Guan
55.23a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
25.
Sr
Jarred Gregory-Grimes
55.41a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
26.
So
Isaiah Grady
55.59a
SR
Menlo College
27.
Jr
Brett Fuchs
56.90a
PR
CS East Bay
28.
Jr
Jared Johnson
56.94a
PR
CS East Bay
29.
-
Alec Richmond
57.01a
PR
William Jessup
30.
Fr
Iaan Shodiss
57.35a
PR
Menlo College
Fr
Sean Burke
DNS
UC Merced
Fr
Daniel Lugo
DNS
Notre Dame de Namur
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Derek Doktor
2:00.83a
PR
CS Stanislaus
2.
Jr
Adam Gonzalez
2:01.28a
PR
Fresno Pacific
3.
Fr
Mateo Ramirez
2:01.35a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
4.
-
Anthony Degleris
2:01.55a
PR
Stanford University ...
5.
Zachary Blackwood
2:01.75a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Jeran Sykes
2:01.82a
PR
Humboldt State
7.
Fr
Michael Gonzalez
2:02.10a
PR
Humboldt State
8.
Fr
Jerimiah Swider
2:02.88a
PR
Humboldt State
9.
Fr
Michael Charbonneau
2:03.17a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
10.
Sr
Christian Sanchez
2:03.53a
PR
Chico State
11.
Sr
Josh Zavala
2:03.67a
SR
Fresno Pacific
12.
-
Blake Salvador
2:03.74a
PR
Stanford University ...
13.
-
Tyler Yep
2:04.07a
PR
Stanford University ...
14.
-
Jack Ryan
2:04.66a
PR
Stanford University ...
15.
Fr
Nick Kleiber
2:05.52a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
16.
So
Patrick Jones
2:05.72a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
17.
Sr
George Holderness
2:06.46a
SR
Stanford University ...
18.
Fr
Logan Pine
2:07.02a
PR
Menlo College
19.
Cristhian Montenegro
2:08.84a
Strava TC
20.
Fr
Kellen O'Neill
2:09.36a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
21.
Fr
Stewart Fernandez
2:09.92a
PR
Fresno Pacific
22.
Jr
Garek Lee
2:11.17a
PR
Menlo College
23.
-
Matthew Tibbitts
2:11.97a
PR
William Jessup
24.
Jr
Zachary Mettler
2:13.82a
SR
William Jessup
25.
Sr
David Koogler
2:14.35a
SR
William Jessup
26.
Fr
Ethan Adams
2:15.31a
PR
Menlo College
27.
Fr
Chandler Garrison
2:16.96a
PR
Menlo College
28.
Sr
Matthew Jasper
2:23.21a
SR
William Jessup
29.
Fr
Logan Fraser
2:24.08a
PR
Menlo College
Sr
Ramon Vargas
DNS
CS Stanislaus
So
Alex Vargas
DNS
CS Stanislaus
-
Daniel Gurza
DNS
Stanford University ...
Sr
Kohlden Hochhaus
DNS
Chico State
1500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Chris Lessard
3:58.11a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Freddie Hessian
3:58.84a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Fr
Marvin Thomas
3:58.96a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
4.
Christian Gonzales
4:02.57a
SRA Elite
5.
-
Wyatt Mullen
4:03.91a
PR
Stanford University ...
6.
So
Pedro Cruz
4:04.43a
SR
CS East Bay
7.
Sr
Jarred Gregory-Grimes
4:05.17a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
8.
Fr
Nick Kleiber
4:05.31a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
9.
Jr
Adam Gonzalez
4:06.46a
PR
Fresno Pacific
10.
Fr
Kellen O'Neill
4:06.97a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
11.
Jr
Isaac Gonzalez
4:07.29a
PR
CS Stanislaus
12.
Jr
Esteban Leon
4:07.46a
SR
CS East Bay
13.
Fr
Eric Alvarez
4:08.92a
PR
CS Stanislaus
13.
Fr
Michael Gonzalez
4:08.92a
PR
Humboldt State
15.
Benjamin Heck
4:09.23a
Unattached
16.
-
Anthony Degleris
4:09.87a
PR
Stanford University ...
17.
Jr
Israel Sotelo
4:10.43a
SR
CS East Bay
18.
So
Raymond Breault
4:10.94a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
19.
So
Jonathan Matson
4:12.00a
PR
Fresno Pacific
20.
Fr
Nicolas Boffman
4:12.45a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
21.
-
Tyler Yep
4:12.48a
PR
Stanford University ...
22.
So
Dante Capone
4:12.58a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
23.
So
Draven Hawk
4:13.26a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
24.
-
Blake Salvador
4:13.62a
PR
Stanford University ...
25.
So
Jeremy Shaw
4:13.95a
SR
CS East Bay
26.
-
Nate Marshall
4:15.25a
PR
Stanford University ...
27.
Sr
George Holderness
4:16.35a
SR
Stanford University ...
28.
Cameron Duquette
4:16.84a
Unattached
29.
So
Tyler Rule
4:16.87a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
30.
Sr
Zach Kanlong
4:17.11a
PR
CS East Bay
31.
Fr
Logan Pine
4:17.20a
PR
Menlo College
32.
Jr
Zachary Mettler
4:17.44a
PR
William Jessup
33.
Sr
Daniel Guerrero
4:17.80a
SR
Fresno Pacific
34.
-
Noah Brazer
4:19.11a
PR
Stanford University ...
35.
Fr
Luke Calubayan
4:20.06a
PR
CS East Bay
36.
Cristhian Montenegro
4:20.72a
Strava TC
37.
Fr
Stewart Fernandez
4:24.71a
PR
Fresno Pacific
38.
Fr
Sean Riedel
4:24.74a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
39.
So
Luke Laehy
4:25.09a
PR
CS East Bay
40.
Jr
Ronaldo Flores
4:29.22a
PR
CS East Bay
41.
Fr
Chandler Garrison
4:31.57a
PR
Menlo College
42.
Jr
Garek Lee
4:31.94a
PR
Menlo College
43.
Ahmed Omer
4:32.84a
Unattached
44.
Fr
Ethan Adams
4:33.77a
PR
Menlo College
45.
Fr
Gilberto Aranda
4:34.16a
PR
UC Merced
46.
-
Matthew Tibbitts
4:39.55a
PR
William Jessup
47.
Dominic Borrelli
4:45.44a
Unattached
48.
Fr
Logan Fraser
4:54.07a
PR
Menlo College
49.
-
Michael Nusser
5:04.15a
PR
William Jessup
50.
Rene Zelaya
5:20.26a
Unattached
-
Jack Ryan
DNS
Stanford University ...
Sr
Michael Mrgudic
DNS
CS Stanislaus
So
Alex Vargas
DNS
CS Stanislaus
Jack Ploeg
DNS
Unattached
Matthew Perez
DNS
Strawberry Canyon Tr...
Jr
Alejandro Rios
DNS
CS Stanislaus
Marco Lopez-Serrano
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Alexis Reynoso
DNS
CS Stanislaus
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michael Mrgudic
14:32.88a
PR
CS Stanislaus
2.
So
Daniel Tull
15:07.10a
PR
Humboldt State
3.
Sr
Josh Thorson
15:09.00a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
4.
-
Blake Miller
15:28.00a
PR
UC Merced
5.
Guillermo Rivas
15:31.00a
Unattached
5.
So
Dante Capone
15:31.00a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
7.
Jr
Alex Torres
15:33.14a
SR
Fresno Pacific
8.
Jr
Andrew Selevos
15:34.00a
SR
San Francisco State
9.
Fr
Logan Briner
15:37.00a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
10.
Jr
Adam Grimmitt
15:37.20a
PR
Humboldt State
11.
Camron Shahmirzadi
15:39.54a
West Valley TC
12.
So
Austin Sanchez
15:40.00a
PR
San Francisco State
13.
Jr
Anthony Tyler
15:41.00a
PR
UC Merced
14.
Fr
Carlos Gonzalez
15:43.00a
PR
San Francisco State
15.
So
Tyler Rule
15:46.00a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
15.
Fr
Carson Cohn
15:46.00a
PR
Humboldt State
17.
Fr
Chandler Maciel
15:49.61a
PR
Fresno Pacific
18.
Sr
Alan DeVries
15:52.06a
PR
William Jessup
19.
Fr
Elliot Portillo
15:55.00a
PR
Humboldt State
20.
Fr
Sean Riedel
16:01.00a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
21.
Nizar Sweileh
16:15.15a
Unattached
22.
Jr
Ralph Balaoing
16:17.14a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
23.
So
Zahid Anjum
16:20.72a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
24.
So
Harmen Kang
16:20.75a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
25.
So
Manuel Carranza
16:32.54a
PR
Fresno Pacific
26.
Matthew Morris
16:41.65a
UNAT-Cal St. Montere...
27.
Jr
Chris Goertzen
16:43.65a
SR
Fresno Pacific
28.
Sr
Michael Kinoshita
16:56.73a
SR
William Jessup
29.
-
Ryan Hanks
16:57.87a
PR
William Jessup
30.
Hector Ramirez-Serrnao
16:58.92a
Unattached
31.
-
Aydan Perez
17:00.55a
PR
William Jessup
32.
So
Leo Merle
17:10.65a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
33.
-
Oscar Cruz
17:27.59a
PR
UC Merced
34.
-
Gael Cruanes
17:35.22a
PR
UC Merced
35.
Julio Nicaragua
17:41.68a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Darren Hen
17:56.94a
PR
San Jose City College
Jr
Isaac Gonzalez
DNS
CS Stanislaus
Jr
Alexis Reynoso
DNS
CS Stanislaus
So
Solomon Reinman
DNS
UC Santa Cruz
-
Scott Lambert
NT
Stanford University ...
Sr
Connor Nolen
DNS
Fresno Pacific
Benjamin Heck
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Ben Stalheim
DNS
Humboldt State
Ryan Dunlap
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Alejandro Rios
DNS
CS Stanislaus
Jack Ploeg
DNS
Unattached
Alex Wallach
DNS
UNAT-Cal St. Montere...
-
Wyatt Mullen
NT
Stanford University ...
-
Jack Ryan
DNS
Stanford University ...
Garrick Chan
DNS
Wolfpack RC
Zech Snel
DNS
UNAT-Cal St. Montere...
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Shane Martin
14.50a
PR
(-1.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Sr
Marlon Britton
15.17a
SR
(-1.2)
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Fr
Kaelin Moore
15.40a
PR
(-1.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Fr
Gabriel Zapata
16.09a
PR
(-1.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Sr
Andrew Morin
16.83a
PR
(-1.2)
Fresno Pacific
6.
-
Alec Richmond
18.22a
PR
(-1.2)
William Jessup
7.
Sr
Xavier Jones
18.53a
SR
(-1.2)
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Tamaj Johnson
DNS
(-1.2)
Fresno Pacific
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kaelin Moore
53.93a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
So
Armon Plummer
54.69a
SR
Fresno Pacific
3.
Sr
Scott Hickam
55.40a
Fresno Pacific
4.
Jr
Keeon Thomas
56.30a
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Jr
Bryan Montes
58.52a
SR
Chico State
6.
So
Ryan Douglass
1:00.28a
PR
Chico State
7.
Cisneros Camilo
1:00.56a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Sean Burke
1:05.33a
PR
UC Merced
9.
Fr
Reyes Chris
1:07.18a
PR
San Jose City College
Rene Zelaya
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Kelly McConnell
DNS
Chico State
Fr
Tamaj Johnson
DNS
Fresno Pacific
4x100 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.38a
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Relay Team
42.71a
Chico State
3.
Relay Team
45.61a
William Jessup
Relay Team
DNS
Fresno Pacific
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.95a
Chico State
2.
Relay Team
3:25.09a
CS Stanislaus
3.
Relay Team
3:27.13a
Chico State
4.
Relay Team
3:31.87a
UC Santa Cruz
5.
Relay Team
3:41.20a
Chico State
6.
Relay Team
3:42.11a
UC Santa Cruz
Relay Team
DNS
Menlo College
Relay Team
DNS
Menlo College
Relay Team
DNS
Chico State
Relay Team
DNS
Cal Poly Pomona
Relay Team
DNS
Cal Poly Pomona
Relay Team
DNS
William Jessup
Relay Team
DNS
Stanford University ...
Relay Team
DNS
Fresno Pacific
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
14.63m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Jr
Sefa Ilaoa
14.05m
PR
Chico State
3.
So
Ryan Peacock
13.96m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Sr
Amir Mostafavi
13.95m
SR
CS Stanislaus
5.
So
Eric Bejaran
13.90m
PR
CS Stanislaus
6.
So
Gerardo Flores
13.77m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
Fr
Alex Mckeon
12.93m
PR
CS Stanislaus
8.
Fr
Jared Del Real
12.65m
PR
Humboldt State
9.
Fr
Nolan Smith
11.76m
PR
Humboldt State
10.
Jr
Abel Villa
11.59m
PR
CS Stanislaus
11.
Sr
Clint Harris
11.53m
SR
Fresno Pacific
11.
So
Logan Lambrechtsen
11.53m
SR
William Jessup
13.
Jr
Tim Holmes
11.39m
PR
Fresno Pacific
14.
Fr
Diego Haro
11.36m
UC Merced
15.
Sr
Davis Kepon
10.54m
PR
UC Santa Cruz
16.
Jr
Dylan Smith
10.45m
PR
Chico State
17.
-
Gabriel Varelas
10.36m
PR
William Jessup
18.
Sr
Ryan Troudy
9.40m
SR
Chico State
19.
Sr
Ryan West
8.74m
SR
William Jessup
Fr
Wiliams Cullen
ND
San Jose City College
Sr
Joe Alvarez
ND
Menlo College
Jr
Nolan Nagle
ND
Chico State
So
Dereginald Walker
ND
Humboldt State
Discus
- 2kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Paul Bentz
47.72m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Jr
Sefa Ilaoa
44.90m
PR
Chico State
3.
Jr
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
43.43m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
So
Ryan Peacock
42.98m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Gerardo Flores
42.62m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Matthew Gallego
42.26m
Unattached
7.
So
Eric Bejaran
41.89m
PR
CS Stanislaus
8.
Taylor Brown
38.05m
Unattached
9.
Sr
Amir Mostafavi
37.69m
SR
CS Stanislaus
10.
Fr
Diego Haro
37.53m
UC Merced
11.
Jr
Abel Villa
37.45m
PR
CS Stanislaus
12.
Sr
Clint Harris
36.35m
SR
Fresno Pacific
13.
Jr
Tim Holmes
36.34m
PR
Fresno Pacific
14.
Fr
Nolan Smith
36.15m
PR
Humboldt State
15.
Jr
Randall LeBlanc
34.13m
PR
Chico State
16.
Jr
Dylan Smith
33.24m
PR
Chico State
17.
Fr
Michel-Ange Siaba
30.91m
PR
Humboldt State
18.
So
Logan Lambrechtsen
29.80m
SR
William Jessup
19.
So
Daniel LaBelle
29.41m
SR
Humboldt State
20.
Sr
Ryan Troudy
28.26m
PR
Chico State
21.
So
Dereginald Walker
26.39m
SR
Humboldt State
22.
Sr
Ryan West
24.74m
SR
William Jessup
23.
So
Parker Irusta
23.62m
PR
Humboldt State
Fr
Wiliams Cullen
ND
San Jose City College
Fr
Jared Del Real
ND
Humboldt State
Fr
Alex Mckeon
ND
CS Stanislaus
Jr
Dylan Wilson
ND
San Jose City College
Javelin
- 800g
Open
- Finals
x
1.
William Hilton
56.03m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Davis Kepon
51.45m
PR
UC Santa Cruz
3.
Sr
Gideon Halpin
50.02m
PR
Chico State
4.
David Guzman
48.60m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Matthew Velasco
48.18m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Sr
Lane Andrews
45.01m
SR
Chico State
7.
Sr
Ryan Troudy
40.80m
SR
Chico State
8.
So
Logan Lambrechtsen
37.38m
SR
William Jessup
9.
Sr
Ryan West
34.35m
PR
William Jessup
10.
Jr
Randall LeBlanc
34.32m
SR
Chico State
11.
So
Daniel LaBelle
33.25m
SR
Humboldt State
12.
So
Parker Irusta
29.32m
PR
Humboldt State
13.
-
Gabriel Varelas
28.18m
PR
William Jessup
14.
Fr
Michel-Ange Siaba
21.92m
PR
Humboldt State
Fr
Wiliams Cullen
ND
San Jose City College
Jr
Dylan Wilson
ND
San Jose City College
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tyler Arroyo
2.11m
PR
Chico State
2.
Jr
Domunique Stewart
2.05m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Jr
Chris Jaeger
1.98m
SR
Chico State
4.
Fr
Elijah McDowell
1.92m
Fresno Pacific
5.
Fr
Seth Miller
1.89m
PR
Chico State
5.
Sr
Jaeden Herms
1.89m
PR
Fresno Pacific
7.
Fr
Alex Hain
1.84m
PR
Humboldt State
7.
Sr
Jonnythan Munkholm
1.84m
SR
Menlo College
9.
Sr
Ryan Troudy
1.79m
SR
Chico State
9.
So
Devin Rowland
1.79m
SR
Humboldt State
11.
Fr
Michel-Ange Siaba
1.69m
PR
Humboldt State
12.
So
Parker Irusta
1.59m
PR
Humboldt State
Fr
Dylan Brand
NH
Menlo College
Sr
Austin Collier
NH
Cal Poly Pomona
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kyle Victoria
4.50m
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Fr
Chris Orange
4.35m
Fresno Pacific
2.
So
Zehr Blanco
4.35m
SR
Chico State
2.
Sr
Lane Andrews
4.35m
SR
Chico State
2.
Jr
Randall LeBlanc
4.35m
SR
Chico State
2.
Jr
Dylan Smith
4.35m
SR
Chico State
2.
Jr
Parker Johnson
4.35m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Fr
Cristian Brady
4.20m
PR
Chico State
9.
Fr
David Chavez
4.05m
Fresno Pacific
9.
Pavel Kostyshak
4.05m
Unattached
11.
So
Ryan Douglass
3.90m
PR
Chico State
Fr
Deven Hernandez
NH
Chico State
Fr
Lance Huber
NH
Chico State
Jr
Nicholas Mendoza
NH
Cal Poly Pomona
Fr
Daniel Lopez
NH
San Jose City College
So
Zayn Largent
NH
CS Stanislaus
Sr
Andrew Morin
NH
Fresno Pacific
Jr
Norman Napolitano
NH
Fresno Pacific
Jr
Ryan Pust
NH
CS Stanislaus
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tommy Wright
7.01m
PR
Menlo College
2.
Sr
Austin Collier
6.96m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Jr
Domunique Stewart
6.76m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Sr
Eric Richard
6.62m
SR
Chico State
5.
Jr
Alec Dronen
6.52m
SR
Chico State
6.
Sr
Lane Andrews
6.48m
SR
Chico State
7.
So
Elijah Redding-Moment
6.36m
SR
Menlo College
8.
Sr
Dylan Roberts
6.35m
SR
Humboldt State
9.
Fr
Gavin Martinez
6.13m
PR
Chico State
10.
So
Parker Irusta
6.11m
SR
Humboldt State
11.
So
Devin Rowland
6.08m
PR
Humboldt State
12.
Fr
Elijah McDowell
6.07m
Fresno Pacific
12.
Jr
Andrew Agyemang
6.07m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Fr
Gabriel Zapata
6.06m
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
So
Ty Coloma
6.05m
SR
CS Stanislaus
16.
So
Devin Collins
5.91m
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
Fr
De'Jhon Maxwell
5.40m
Fresno Pacific
18.
Fr
Iaan Shodiss
5.38m
PR
Menlo College
19.
Sr
Kyle Fetter
5.37m
PR
CS East Bay
So
Jaye Washington
ND
Humboldt State
Fr
Arrun Palacio
ND
Academy of Art Univ
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Donte McDaniel
14.53m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Tommy Wright
13.98m
PR
Menlo College
3.
Sr
Jonnythan Munkholm
13.91m
SR
Menlo College
4.
So
Devin Collins
13.53m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Jaye Washington
13.48m
SR
Humboldt State
6.
So
Elijah Redding-Moment
13.44m
SR
Menlo College
7.
Fr
Michel-Ange Siaba
13.23m
PR
Humboldt State
8.
Sr
Dylan Roberts
13.05m
SR
Humboldt State
9.
So
Ty Coloma
12.19m
SR
CS Stanislaus
Fr
Elijah McDowell
ND
Fresno Pacific
Jr
Alec Dronen
ND
Chico State
Jr
Andrew Agyemang
ND
Cal Poly Pomona
Hammer
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Gary Randolph
67.46m
Unattached
2.
So
Eric Bejaran
63.50m
PR
CS Stanislaus
3.
Jr
Abel Villa
55.25m
PR
CS Stanislaus
4.
Jr
Nolan Nagle
53.04m
SR
Chico State
5.
Jr
Sefa Ilaoa
51.97m
PR
Chico State
6.
Juan Carlos Contreas
50.62m
Unattached
7.
Matthew Gallego
50.33m
Unattached
8.
Fr
Alex Mckeon
50.19m
PR
CS Stanislaus
9.
Sr
Amir Mostafavi
47.06m
SR
CS Stanislaus
10.
Peter Hernandez
45.64m
Unattached
11.
Fr
Wiliams Cullen
44.52m
PR
San Jose City College
12.
Jr
Tim Holmes
43.68m
Fresno Pacific
13.
Taylor Brown
43.44m
Unattached
14.
Leonardo Roa
41.85m
Unattached
14.
Leonardo Roa
41.85m
Unattached
16.
-
Gabriel Varelas
40.67m
PR
William Jessup
17.
Jr
Alejandro Sandoval-Guzman
40.04m
Cal Poly Pomona
18.
So
Dereginald Walker
36.62m
SR
Humboldt State
19.
Fr
Nolan Smith
34.27m
PR
Humboldt State
20.
Sr
Clint Harris
34.00m
Fresno Pacific
21.
Jr
Matthew Velasco
33.88m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
22.
Fr
Jared Del Real
30.73m
PR
Humboldt State
23.
Sr
Ryan West
29.55m
PR
William Jessup
Madison King
ND
209 Throwers
Michael Stanford
ND
Unattached
100 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brie Courseault
12.48a
(-1.5)
Fresno Pacific
2.
Jr
Mikala McClain
12.49a
SR
(-1.5)
Fresno Pacific
3.
So
Sianna Willis
12.84a
SR
(-.7)
Sacramento City Coll...
4.
Jr
Alyssa Emerson
13.11a
(-1.5)
Fresno Pacific
5.
Jr
Da'schele Sauls
13.15a
PR
(-3.2)
Menlo College
6.
So
Brailee VandenBoom
13.22a
SR
(-1.5)
Humboldt State
7.
Fr
Ryanne Napoleon
13.30a
(-3.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Sr
Naomi Nunis
13.35a
SR
(-1.5)
University of the Pa...
9.
Jr
Mi'Shaye Venerable
13.41a
SR
(-1.5)
CS Stanislaus
9.
Jr
Sydney Proiette
13.41a
PR
(-3.2)
Chico State
11.
Jr
Claire Chappelle
13.47a
SR
(-3.2)
Chico State
12.
So
Siena Benavides
13.53a
SR
(-1.5)
UC Santa Cruz
13.
Fr
Audrey Agcaoili
13.57a
PR
(-3.2)
San Jose City College
14.
So
Bridgitte Agcaoili
13.76a
(-1.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Jr
Lyndsey Settle
13.78a
SR
(-3.2)
Chico State
16.
Fr
Chehalis Vera
13.85a
PR
(-.7)
Sacramento City Coll...
17.
So
Ayanna Wade
14.01a
SR
(-3.2)
Sacramento City Coll...
18.
Jr
Lena Perry
14.26a
SR
(-2.0)
University of the Pa...
19.
So
Selena Duenas
14.27a
SR
(-2.0)
Humboldt State
20.
Fr
Devon Denhart
14.38a
PR
(-2.0)
CS Monterey Bay
21.
Fr
Tara Tracy
14.77a
PR
(-2.0)
UC Santa Cruz
22.
Fr
Brianna Cabrera
14.90a
PR
(-2.0)
CS Monterey Bay
23.
Fr
Aaliyah Saunders
14.96a
PR
(-2.0)
Sacramento City Coll...
24.
Fr
Keyana Kautz
15.16a
PR
(-2.0)
UC Santa Cruz
Fr
Mary Alzammar
DNS
(-.7)
University of the Pa...
Fr
Megan Kirwan
DNS
(-.7)
University of the Pa...
Fr
Alanah Longmire
NT
(-2.0)
Sacramento City Coll...
So
Jessica Toombs
DNS
(-3.2)
Chico State
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brie Courseault
25.06a
SR
(.3)
Fresno Pacific
2.
So
Michelle Holt
25.45a
SR
(.3)
Chico State
3.
Jr
Da'schele Sauls
25.82a
PR
(1.4)
Menlo College
4.
Jr
Mikala McClain
25.85a
SR
(.3)
Fresno Pacific
5.
So
Brailee VandenBoom
26.11a
PR
(1.4)
Humboldt State
6.
So
Victoria Larsen
26.38a
SR
(1.4)
CS Stanislaus
7.
Jr
Jordyn Dorsey
26.39a
PR
(1.4)
Chico State
8.
Fr
Kiara Flenoid
26.41a
PR
(.8)
Sacramento City Coll...
9.
Fr
Kyra Bailey
26.60a
PR
(.3)
Fresno Pacific
10.
So
Sianna Willis
26.74a
SR
(1.1)
Sacramento City Coll...
11.
Fr
Courtney Kermen
26.88a
PR
(1.4)
Chico State
12.
Fr
Isabella Moyer
26.92a
PR
(.3)
Chico State
13.
-
Rebecca Hardy
26.96a
PR
(1.1)
William Jessup
14.
Jr
Mi'Shaye Venerable
27.01a
PR
(1.4)
CS Stanislaus
15.
So
Sarah Reyna
27.02a
SR
(1.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Sr
Naomi Nunis
27.41a
SR
(1.4)
University of the Pa...
17.
Fr
Chehalis Vera
27.53a
PR
(1.1)
Sacramento City Coll...
18.
Jr
Sydney Rhoads
27.54a
PR
(1.1)
Fresno Pacific
19.
So
Siena Benavides
27.66a
SR
(1.1)
UC Santa Cruz
20.
Sr
Dorian Aberouette
27.89a
PR
(1.5)
Menlo College
21.
Jr
Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta
27.95a
SR
(1.1)
UC Santa Cruz
22.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
28.01a
SR
(.3)
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
Fr
Ailey Leduff
28.02a
PR
(1.1)
CS Stanislaus
24.
So
J'ley Fagalar
28.05a
SR
(1.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
25.
Fr
Melanie Wong
28.08a
PR
(1.5)
UC Santa Cruz
26.
So
Ayanna Wade
28.19a
SR
(1.1)
Sacramento City Coll...
27.
Jr
Gianna Cassinerio
28.32a
SR
(1.1)
Fresno Pacific
28.
Fr
Abby McPhillips
28.42a
PR
(1.5)
UC Santa Cruz
29.
So
Aubrie Usui
28.88a
SR
(1.5)
Menlo College
30.
-
Kyla Danielson
29.00a
PR
(1.5)
William Jessup
31.
Fr
Devon Denhart
29.30a
PR
(.8)
CS Monterey Bay
32.
Fr
Clare Ahearn
29.62a
PR
(.8)
UC Santa Cruz
33.
So
Michaela Pisciotta
29.75a
SR
(1.5)
CS Stanislaus
34.
Fr
Tara Tracy
29.90a
PR
(.8)
UC Santa Cruz
35.
So
Emma McWaid
29.94a
SR
(1.5)
UC Santa Cruz
36.
Fr
Brianna Cabrera
30.15a
PR
(.8)
CS Monterey Bay
37.
So
Alyssa McAlister
30.58a
PR
(1.1)
Sacramento City Coll...
38.
Fr
Keyana Kautz
30.92a
PR
(.8)
UC Santa Cruz
39.
Fr
Aaliyah Saunders
31.60a
PR
(1.1)
Sacramento City Coll...
40.
Fr
Veronica Trevino
32.22a
PR
(1.1)
UC Merced
41.
Fr
Alisa Vongthasack
32.53a
PR
(.8)
UC Merced
Jr
Alyssa Emerson
DNS
(.3)
Fresno Pacific
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Naomi Peterson
59.02a
PR
CS Stanislaus
2.
Fr
Kyra Bailey
59.30a
PR
Fresno Pacific
3.
So
Victoria Larsen
1:00.73a
PR
CS Stanislaus
4.
Jr
Sydney Rhoads
1:00.91a
PR
Fresno Pacific
5.
Fr
Kiara Flenoid
1:01.23a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
6.
Jr
Allison Crowley
1:01.26a
SR
CS Monterey Bay
7.
Jr
Natalie Marquardt
1:01.91a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
8.
Fr
Lauren Smith
1:02.38a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
9.
-
Rebecca Hardy
1:02.69a
PR
William Jessup
10.
So
Sarah Reyna
1:02.92a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
1:03.33a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
12.
So
Emily Wylie
1:04.13a
PR
University of the Pa...
13.
So
J'ley Fagalar
1:04.47a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
So
Chidinma Nwokocha
1:04.66a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
14.
Fr
Ailey Leduff
1:04.66a
PR
CS Stanislaus
16.
Fr
Katelin Somraty
1:07.80a
PR
University of the Pa...
17.
Fr
Elajah Trosclair
1:09.27a
PR
CS Monterey Bay
18.
-
Kyla Danielson
1:09.71a
PR
William Jessup
19.
-
Jordan Allen
1:10.00a
PR
CS Monterey Bay
20.
Jr
Tarra Moore
1:10.12a
SR
CS Monterey Bay
21.
Fr
Kaitlen Acevedo
1:10.62a
UC Merced
22.
Fr
Yojani Ulloa
1:13.40a
PR
Notre Dame de Namur
23.
Fr
Grace Phan
1:14.22a
PR
University of the Pa...
24.
So
Alyssa McAlister
1:15.21a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Danae Monibog
2:17.30a
PR
Fresno Pacific
2.
Jr
Akia Walker
2:19.46a
PR
CS Stanislaus
3.
So
Tatum Perez
2:20.91a
SR
Fresno Pacific
4.
So
Latavia Hawkins
2:21.73a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
5.
Courtney Heiner
2:22.42a
Strava Track Club
6.
Jr
Bianca Nicastro
2:22.99a
PR
Chico State
7.
-
Margot Bellon
2:23.55a
PR
Stanford University ...
8.
So
Brittney Duquette
2:24.31a
PR
CS East Bay
9.
Fr
Alyssa Winter
2:24.92a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
10.
Sr
Kylie Cleveland
2:25.24a
SR
CS Stanislaus
11.
Sr
Jamie Morris
2:26.32a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
12.
So
Taylor Towne
2:26.41a
PR
Sonoma State
13.
So
Emily Wylie
2:27.45a
SR
University of the Pa...
14.
So
Alex Baron
2:28.97a
SR
CS Monterey Bay
15.
Fr
Daryia Greene
2:29.10a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
16.
Fr
Amelia Huster
2:30.41a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
17.
Jr
Mikayla Mesker
2:31.08a
SR
Sonoma State
18.
Fr
Carrie Bradley
2:32.24a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
19.
Sr
Molly Dicke
2:32.38a
SR
Stanford University ...
20.
So
Bailey Stone
2:33.46a
PR
Sonoma State
21.
Sr
Sierra Downum
2:34.96a
SR
Sonoma State
22.
Jr
Toni Cardoza
2:35.72a
SR
Notre Dame de Namur
23.
So
Brianna Guerrero
2:35.75a
SR
Fresno Pacific
24.
So
Jasmine Loyola
2:38.12a
SR
Sacramento City Coll...
25.
Fr
Sanjana Raman
2:38.80a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
26.
So
Jasmine Casillas
2:39.12a
SR
Sonoma State
27.
So
Natalie Adey
2:39.23a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
28.
Fr
Allie Lourim
2:39.51a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
29.
Fr
Emily Thompson
2:39.55a
PR
Sonoma State
30.
So
Molly Mulay
2:41.18a
SR
CS Monterey Bay
31.
Jr
Mia Liu
2:41.22a
SR
Sonoma State
32.
Fr
Skylar Duignan
2:42.35a
PR
University of the Pa...
33.
Fr
Molly Clark
2:43.21a
PR
UC Merced
34.
Jr
Diana Rosas
2:43.73a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
35.
-
Joelle Hameister
2:46.50a
PR
William Jessup
36.
Fr
Perla Gonzalez-Rodriguez
2:47.64a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
37.
Sr
Megan Leonhardt
2:51.09a
SR
William Jessup
38.
Fr
Kaitlyn Wood
2:51.36a
PR
CS Monterey Bay
39.
So
Alex Ceja
2:57.37a
PR
William Jessup
40.
Sr
Rachel Valencia
2:58.06a
PR
Menlo College
41.
Sr
Antarpreet Dhariwal
3:02.00a
SR
Menlo College
42.
Fr
Andrea Montes
3:08.51a
PR
Notre Dame de Namur
43.
Fr
Ada Erlewine
3:22.31a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
Fr
Lauren Foster
DNS
Sacramento City Coll...
Fr
Natalie Castillo
DNS
CS Stanislaus
Fr
Brianna Rodriguez
DNS
Notre Dame de Namur
So
Kendall Herod
NT
CS Stanislaus
Fr
Yajaira Salinas
DNS
CS Stanislaus
So
Cynthia Mejia
DNS
CS Stanislaus
1500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Courtney Heiner
4:43.62a
Strava Track Club
2.
Sr
Jamie Morris
4:44.37a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Sr
Harleen Pabla
4:44.43a
SR
CS Stanislaus
4.
Fr
Angelina Ronquillo
4:47.38a
PR
CS East Bay
5.
So
Cynthia Mejia
4:47.44a
PR
CS Stanislaus
6.
Sr
Cecilia Carretero
4:48.22a
PR
CS East Bay
7.
Jr
Araceli Servin
4:49.30a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Fr
Alyssa Winter
4:53.93a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
9.
Fr
Claire Fisher
4:55.16a
PR
CS East Bay
10.
Fr
Samantha Aguilar
4:58.53a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
So
Megan Satterfield
4:59.11a
SR
CS East Bay
12.
So
Brianna Guerrero
4:59.84a
SR
Fresno Pacific
13.
Jr
Cori Harral
5:00.20a
PR
Notre Dame de Namur
14.
So
Alondra Ortiz
5:05.00a
PR
CS East Bay
15.
So
Andrea Romero
5:06.30a
PR
CS East Bay
16.
So
Jasmine Casillas
5:07.70a
SR
Sonoma State
17.
Fr
Carrie Bradley
5:08.31a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
18.
Sr
Sierra Downum
5:10.81a
SR
Sonoma State
19.
Fr
Trinity Gomez
5:12.40a
PR
CS Monterey Bay
20.
Fr
Sanjana Raman
5:13.48a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
21.
Fr
Victoria Mitchell
5:15.45a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
22.
Fr
Allie Lourim
5:16.08a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
23.
Vanessa Lordi
5:17.73a
Strawberry Canyon TC
24.
So
Jasmine Loyola
5:20.96a
SR
Sacramento City Coll...
25.
Sr
Katherine Embody
5:22.78a
SR
CS East Bay
26.
Fr
Gina Rowley
5:22.95a
PR
Sonoma State
27.
Jr
Milagros Vizcaino
5:23.78a
SR
Notre Dame de Namur
28.
So
Ashlyn Barajas
5:24.44a
SR
CS Monterey Bay
29.
So
Kassandra Martinez
5:24.68a
SR
Notre Dame de Namur
30.
Fr
Skylar Duignan
5:26.11a
PR
University of the Pa...
31.
Jr
Diana Rosas
5:27.24a
SR
UC Santa Cruz
32.
Jr
Daniela Camacho
5:27.87a
PR
Notre Dame de Namur
33.
Fr
Kerry Young
5:31.19a
PR
CS Stanislaus
34.
Jr
Noelle Reyes
5:32.85a
PR
Notre Dame de Namur
35.
Fr
Jodi Go
5:34.20a
PR
CS East Bay
36.
-
Joelle Hameister
5:41.46a
PR
William Jessup
37.
Fr
Lauren Sagariballa
5:44.07a
PR
CS Stanislaus
38.
Fr
Sam Valencia
5:44.80a
PR
CS East Bay
39.
Sr
Isabel Mendoza
5:51.13a
SR
CS Stanislaus
40.
Fr
Perla Gonzalez-Rodriguez
5:57.71a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
41.
Sr
Rachel Valencia
5:58.65a
SR
Menlo College
42.
Sr
Antarpreet Dhariwal
6:40.69a
SR
Menlo College
43.
Fr
Ada Erlewine
6:58.38a
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
Sr
Megan Leonhardt
DNS
William Jessup
Sr
Molly Dicke
DNS
Stanford University ...
Fr
Araceli Mancilla
DNS
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Lauren Foster
DNS
Sacramento City Coll...
So
Alex Ceja
NT
William Jessup
-
Margot Bellon
NT
Stanford University ...
Sr
Amber Taylor
DNS
William Jessup
Fr
Abby Klein
DNS
UC Santa Cruz
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Annie Roberts
17:29.70a
PR
Humboldt State
2.
So
Jasmine Gonzalez
17:44.18a
PR
University of the Pa...
3.
Fr
Cessair McKinney
17:45.81a
PR
Humboldt State
4.
So
Clarissa Morales
18:06.49a
SR
CS Stanislaus
5.
So
Stephanie Bernal
18:07.24a
PR
CS Stanislaus
6.
So
Emma Winkler
18:10.32a
PR
University of the Pa...
7.
Sr
Niki Hemminger
18:16.33a
PR
Humboldt State
8.
Sr
Madeline Dignadice
18:16.61a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
9.
Sr
Harleen Pabla
18:25.00a
SR
CS Stanislaus
10.
Fr
Rosa Granados
18:26.41a
PR
Humboldt State
11.
Jr
Sydney Gutierrez
18:33.84a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
12.
Fr
Nancy Juarez
18:43.57a
PR
CS Stanislaus
13.
Fr
Stefani Gaskell
18:44.85a
PR
Fresno Pacific
14.
Jr
Alyssa Renteria
18:54.01a
PR
Sonoma State
15.
Sr
Catie LeDesma
18:56.04a
SR
Humboldt State
16.
So
Breeana Montoya
19:01.06a
SR
Fresno Pacific
17.
Sr
Vicki Arevalo
19:08.41a
SR
Fresno Pacific
18.
Sr
Molly Dicke
19:26.52a
SR
Stanford University ...
19.
Jr
Liliana Vargas
19:34.35a
PR
CS Monterey Bay
20.
So
Gracielita Bastidas
19:35.41a
SR
Fresno Pacific
21.
So
Karina Vidrios
19:52.25a
PR
Fresno Pacific
22.
Sr
Kelsey Rij
20:00.80a
PR
Fresno Pacific
23.
Jr
Emmaline Fronczak
20:09.15a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
24.
So
Julia Gionet-Gonzalez
20:09.91a
PR
UC Merced
25.
Fr
Hope Brecto
20:11.00a
PR
Humboldt State
26.
Jr
Casey Chien
20:29.08a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
27.
Jr
Ariana Jasso
20:50.90a
PR
Fresno Pacific
28.
So
Jonnie Montano
20:54.13a
SR
Fresno Pacific
29.
-
Daisy Nava
22:04.52a
PR
UC Merced
30.
So
Joanna Bravo
22:11.39a
SR
CS Stanislaus
31.
Jr
Karina Martinez
22:45.02a
PR
UC Merced
-
Kylee White
DNS
William Jessup
Fr
Daniella Del Toro
DNS
University of the Pa...
Jr
Jordyn Zorn
DNS
Fresno Pacific
Jr
Haley Silva
DNS
University of the Pa...
Jr
Natalie Vaughn
DNS
CS Monterey Bay
Fr
Marlen Lopez
DNS
CS Stanislaus
Sr
Amber Taylor
DNS
William Jessup
So
Johanne Amaya-Flores
DNS
CS Stanislaus
Sr
Camille Schutze
DNS
Sonoma State
So
Cynthia Mejia
NT
CS Stanislaus
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alisha Greenlaw
15.34a
(-1.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Jr
Hannah Hensley
15.39a
SR
(-1.7)
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Sr
Chloe Jenkins
15.75a
SR
(-1.7)
CS Stanislaus
4.
Fr
Adelae Fredeen
15.88a
PR
(-1.7)
Chico State
5.
Sr
Jenavieve Turner
15.93a
SR
(-1.7)
Chico State
6.
So
Caitlin McCoy
16.05a
SR
(-1.7)
Humboldt State
7.
Jr
Dani Olson
16.37a
PR
(-2.5)
Chico State
8.
Jr
Petrice Beattie
17.23a
SR
(-2.5)
CS Stanislaus
9.
-
Kyla Danielson
17.34a
PR
William Jessup
10.
Jr
Suyan Carcedo
17.54a
PR
(-2.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
So
Imani Williams
17.79a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
12.
Sr
Dorian Aberouette
17.83a
SR
(-2.5)
Menlo College
13.
So
Selena Duenas
17.93a
SR
(-2.5)
Humboldt State
14.
Fr
Nikohl Jordan
18.22a
PR
CS Stanislaus
15.
Jr
Diamond Scott
18.30a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Jr
Briaunna Caver
18.52a
SR
(-2.5)
Academy of Art Univ
17.
So
Franchesca Shepard
18.83a
SR
(-2.5)
CS Stanislaus
18.
Fr
Heather Pendleton
19.12a
PR
Chico State
19.
So
Michaela Pisciotta
21.05a
SR
CS Stanislaus
20.
Fr
Cathrin Wicke
23.05a
PR
(-2.5)
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Kylie McCloskey
DNS
Chico State
Jr
Sheena Blackwell
DNS
(-1.7)
Chico State
So
Folke Woch
DNF
(-1.7)
Academy of Art Univ
Fr
Lawson Jeziah
DNS
San Jose City College
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cathrin Wicke
1:02.38a
PR
Fresno Pacific
2.
So
Caitlin McCoy
1:05.03a
PR
Humboldt State
3.
Jr
Arianna Cooper
1:06.01a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Sr
Chloe Jenkins
1:08.30a
SR
CS Stanislaus
5.
Sr
Manasha Arellano
1:09.62a
SR
CS Stanislaus
6.
So
MacKenzie Deeter
1:10.40a
PR
Chico State
7.
Fr
Jaycie Widermuth
1:12.06a
PR
CS Stanislaus
8.
-
Jessica Bettencourt
1:12.09a
PR
CS Monterey Bay
9.
Fr
Yuka Tomoi
1:12.11a
PR
UC Merced
10.
Jr
Dani Olson
1:13.10a
PR
Chico State
11.
Fr
Kylie McCloskey
1:16.96a
PR
Chico State
Sr
Jenavieve Turner
DNS
Chico State
Jr
Sheena Blackwell
DNS
Chico State
4x100 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
47.24a
Fresno Pacific
2.
Relay Team
48.25a
Chico State
3.
Relay Team
49.50a
Chico State
4.
Relay Team
49.67a
Sacramento City Coll...
5.
Relay Team
53.69a
University of the Pa...
Relay Team
DQ
Cal Poly Pomona
Relay Team
DNS
Chico State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:05.21a
Chico State
2.
Relay Team
4:06.29a
CS Stanislaus
3.
Relay Team
4:13.78a
CS Stanislaus
4.
Relay Team
4:17.63a
Academy of Art Univ
5.
Relay Team
4:19.12a
Sonoma State
6.
Relay Team
4:20.35a
Fresno Pacific
7.
Relay Team
4:23.63a
CS Stanislaus
8.
Relay Team
4:23.92a
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Relay Team
4:40.52a
CS Stanislaus
Relay Team
DNS
UC Santa Cruz
Relay Team
DNS
UC Santa Cruz
Relay Team
DNS
Chico State
Relay Team
DNS
Chico State
Relay Team
DNS
Sacramento City Coll...
Relay Team
DNS
UC Merced
Relay Team
DNS
Sacramento City Coll...
Relay Team
DNS
CS Monterey Bay
Relay Team
DNS
University of the Pa...
Relay Team
DNS
CS Monterey Bay
Relay Team
DNS
CS Monterey Bay
Relay Team
DNS
Cal Poly Pomona
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Krystal Alnas
13.75m
PR
CS Stanislaus
2.
Jr
Ally Milone
12.72m
PR
CS Stanislaus
3.
Jr
Janelle Paulo
12.71m
PR
Humboldt State
4.
Jr
Lily Bankas
12.52m
SR
Humboldt State
5.
So
Jordynn Dorado
12.33m
SR
UC Santa Cruz
6.
So
Klaryssa Moreno
12.26m
PR
Fresno Pacific
7.
So
Christy Norris-Dow
12.09m
Fresno Pacific
8.
So
Anela Miki-Han
11.84m
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Fr
Mackenzie Curtis
11.11m
PR
Fresno Pacific
10.
So
Janessa Moses
10.84m
SR
Sacramento City Coll...
11.
Jr
Taylor Nevitt
10.82m
PR
Chico State
12.
So
Riley Cannon
10.79m
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
13.
Fr
Sophia Lazzerini
10.76m
PR
Sonoma State
14.
Jr
Kaylin Garcia
10.62m
PR
Fresno Pacific
15.
Jr
Grace Bruschi
10.56m
PR
Fresno Pacific
16.
So
Jenna Gonzales
10.36m
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
So
Juliana Cerezo-Rangel
10.05m
SR
Sonoma State
18.
Fr
Michelle Flint
9.84m
PR
Chico State
19.
Fr
Kyndall Vargas
8.91m
PR
Chico State
20.
So
Alexia Amo
8.71m
SR
University of the Pa...
21.
So
Gillian Davis
8.36m
PR
UC Santa Cruz
22.
So
Jazmyn King
7.26m
SR
William Jessup
23.
Fr
Lilia Guerrero
7.22m
PR
University of the Pa...
24.
So
Dana Ryan
7.12m
SR
William Jessup
Fr
Ruiz Angela
DNS
San Jose City College
Discus
- 1kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Krystal Alnas
42.23m
SR
CS Stanislaus
2.
Jr
Lily Bankas
41.34m
PR
Humboldt State
3.
Breanna Lowther
40.50m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Ally Milone
37.29m
PR
CS Stanislaus
5.
Jr
Grace Bruschi
37.14m
Fresno Pacific
6.
Jr
Taylor Nevitt
37.00m
PR
Chico State
7.
So
Riley Cannon
36.17m
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
8.
Jr
Kaylin Garcia
35.91m
SR
Fresno Pacific
9.
Fr
Mackenzie Curtis
34.46m
Fresno Pacific
10.
So
Jenna Gonzales
33.55m
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
Jr
Alyssa Carrillo
33.33m
Cal Poly Pomona
12.
So
Klaryssa Moreno
32.99m
Fresno Pacific
13.
So
Christy Norris-Dow
32.63m
Fresno Pacific
14.
Jr
Gabriela Stanford
32.57m
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
So
Jordynn Dorado
32.04m
SR
UC Santa Cruz
16.
Fr
Michelle Flint
31.69m
PR
Chico State
17.
So
Juliana Cerezo-Rangel
31.49m
PR
Sonoma State
18.
So
Janessa Moses
31.06m
SR
Sacramento City Coll...
19.
Fr
Haley Chimienti
31.02m
PR
Sonoma State
20.
Sr
Claudia Serrano
30.75m
SR
Sonoma State
21.
Jr
Brianna Simon
30.25m
PR
Humboldt State
22.
Fr
Kyndall Vargas
29.51m
PR
Chico State
23.
Fr
Fenunuivau Iese
29.26m
PR
Sonoma State
24.
So
Gillian Davis
28.78m
SR
UC Santa Cruz
25.
-
Audrey Vaughan
27.28m
PR
William Jessup
26.
Jr
Janelle Paulo
26.66m
PR
Humboldt State
27.
Fr
Sophia Lazzerini
26.58m
PR
Sonoma State
28.
Fr
Lilia Guerrero
26.16m
PR
University of the Pa...
29.
So
Alexia Amo
25.55m
PR
University of the Pa...
30.
Jr
Truth Snow
22.49m
PR
Humboldt State
31.
Sr
Daisey Villegas
21.51m
PR
Chico State
32.
Jr
Signe Englert
19.59m
PR
Sonoma State
So
Anela Miki-Han
ND
Cal Poly Pomona
Fr
Ruiz Angela
ND
San Jose City College
Javelin
- 600g
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Victoria Larsen
38.22m
PR
CS Stanislaus
2.
Fr
Nikohl Jordan
33.29m
PR
CS Stanislaus
3.
So
Franchesca Shepard
32.48m
SR
CS Stanislaus
4.
So
Nadia Torkman
32.38m
PR
Chico State
5.
Sr
Melanie O'Brien
31.37m
SR
Chico State
6.
Sr
Dorian Aberouette
30.57m
PR
Menlo College
7.
Jr
Kaylin Garcia
30.30m
PR
Fresno Pacific
8.
Jr
Angie Meza
30.06m
PR
CS Stanislaus
9.
Fr
Katie Green
28.46m
PR
Modesto
10.
Sr
Zoe Hunt-Murray
28.32m
SR
Chico State
11.
Fr
Adelae Fredeen
26.39m
PR
Chico State
12.
Sr
Claudia Serrano
26.38m
SR
Sonoma State
13.
-
Audrey Vaughan
25.28m
PR
William Jessup
14.
Fr
Heather Pendleton
22.16m
PR
Chico State
15.
Fr
Celine Chandler
20.69m
PR
University of the Pa...
16.
So
Michaela Pisciotta
15.34m
PR
CS Stanislaus
Fr
Megan Kirwan
ND
University of the Pa...
Jr
Grace Bruschi
ND
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Ruiz Angela
ND
San Jose City College
So
Aubrie Usui
ND
Menlo College
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hannah Hensley
1.72m
SR
Academy of Art Univ
2.
Lauren Magneson
1.63m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Petrice Beattie
1.63m
SR
CS Stanislaus
4.
Fr
Caroline Ristuccia
1.53m
PR
Humboldt State
4.
Fr
Lawson Jeziah
1.53m
PR
San Jose City College
4.
Fr
Jade Murray
1.53m
PR
CS Monterey Bay
4.
So
Brailee VandenBoom
1.53m
SR
Humboldt State
8.
Fr
Heather Pendleton
1.48m
PR
Chico State
8.
Fr
Nikki Crouch
1.48m
Fresno Pacific
8.
So
Nadia Torkman
1.48m
SR
Chico State
11.
Jr
Suyan Carcedo
1.43m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
Sr
Marissa McNeal
1.43m
SR
Chico State
11.
Sr
Dorian Aberouette
1.43m
SR
Menlo College
14.
Jr
Lena Perry
1.38m
SR
University of the Pa...
14.
Jr
Briaunna Caver
1.38m
SR
Academy of Art Univ
14.
So
Aubrie Usui
1.38m
PR
Menlo College
17.
Savannah Rose
1.33m
Unattached
So
Franchesca Shepard
NH
CS Stanislaus
Fr
Nikohl Jordan
NH
CS Stanislaus
So
Charisma Byrd
NH
Cal Poly Pomona
Jr
Eva King
NH
Chico State
So
Folke Woch
NH
Academy of Art Univ
So
Samantha Bacon
NH
Fresno Pacific
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hannah Stueve
3.43m
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Jr
Allie Austin
3.28m
Fresno Pacific
3.
Fr
Nikki Crouch
3.28m
Fresno Pacific
3.
Jr
Megan Ferrall
3.28m
SR
Chico State
5.
Jr
Amber Flores
3.28m
PR
CS Stanislaus
6.
So
Andrea Yniguez
3.13m
PR
CS Stanislaus
7.
Jr
Jade Permenter
3.13m
PR
Chico State
8.
Sr
Jayme Stanford
3.13m
SR
CS Stanislaus
9.
Sr
Erica Davis
3.13m
SR
Chico State
10.
So
Isabella Chiaravalloti
2.98m
SR
UC Santa Cruz
11.
Fr
Audrey Agcaoili
2.98m
PR
San Jose City College
12.
-
Rachel Travis
2.83m
PR
William Jessup
13.
Jr
Natalie Marquardt
2.83m
SR
UC Santa Cruz
Sr
Amanda Larson
NH
Chico State
Fr
Hailey Cutler
NH
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Kristin Yorke
NH
Fresno Pacific
Alyana Nicolas
NH
Unattached
So
Carmen Villarruel
NH
Chico State
-
Kyla Danielson
NH
William Jessup
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Hannah Hensley
5.47m
SR
Academy of Art Univ
2.
Jr
Mi'Shaye Venerable
5.31m
SR
CS Stanislaus
3.
Sr
Melanie O'Brien
5.28m
SR
Chico State
4.
So
Imani Williams
5.27m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Jr
Lia Burrell
5.05m
PR
Chico State
6.
Fr
Faith Jensen
5.02m
PR
Fresno Pacific
7.
So
Allysa Ashburn
4.95m
SR
Chico State
8.
Fr
Adelae Fredeen
4.80m
PR
Chico State
9.
So
Bridgitte Agcaoili
4.79m
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
So
Folke Woch
4.79m
SR
Academy of Art Univ
11.
Jr
Suyan Carcedo
4.77m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
Jr
Gianna Cassinerio
4.77m
SR
Fresno Pacific
13.
So
Franchesca Shepard
4.69m
SR
CS Stanislaus
14.
Fr
Lawson Jeziah
4.63m
PR
San Jose City College
14.
Fr
Jessica Lee
4.63m
PR
Chico State
16.
Jr
Diamond Scott
4.60m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
So
Michaela Pisciotta
4.56m
PR
CS Stanislaus
18.
Jr
Da'schele Sauls
4.54m
PR
Menlo College
19.
So
Brailee VandenBoom
4.51m
PR
Humboldt State
20.
Jr
Eva King
4.48m
PR
Chico State
21.
So
Garvey Buchongo
4.46m
SR
Sonoma State
22.
So
Selena Duenas
4.45m
SR
Humboldt State
23.
Jr
Briaunna Caver
4.36m
SR
Academy of Art Univ
24.
Fr
Lauren Tiffany
4.22m
PR
CS Monterey Bay
24.
Fr
Aaliyah Saunders
4.22m
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
26.
Sr
Jordan Gutierrez-Sanders
4.07m
SR
Chico State
27.
Fr
Brianna Cabrera
4.03m
PR
CS Monterey Bay
So
Jessica Toombs
ND
Chico State
Fr
Megan Kirwan
ND
University of the Pa...
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lia Burrell
10.77m
PR
Chico State
2.
Fr
Faith Jensen
10.53m
PR
Fresno Pacific
3.
Jr
Brooklynn Pitz
10.25m
PR
Chico State
4.
Fr
Jade Murray
10.10m
PR
CS Monterey Bay
5.
Fr
Lauren Tiffany
9.79m
PR
CS Monterey Bay
6.
So
Samantha Bacon
9.04m
Fresno Pacific
Jr
Gianna Cassinerio
ND
Fresno Pacific
Fr
Jessica Lee
ND
Chico State
Fr
Lawson Jeziah
ND
San Jose City College
Jr
Eva King
ND
Chico State
Hammer
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Krystal Alnas
57.93m
SR
CS Stanislaus
2.
Jr
Janelle Paulo
48.66m
PR
Humboldt State
3.
Jr
Angie Meza
48.64m
PR
CS Stanislaus
4.
Michaela Mahoney
45.06m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Brianna Simon
43.69m
PR
Humboldt State
6.
Jr
Gabriela Stanford
43.08m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
So
Klaryssa Moreno
41.97m
PR
Fresno Pacific
8.
Jr
Grace Bruschi
39.79m
Fresno Pacific
9.
Jr
Taylor Nevitt
39.43m
PR
Chico State
10.
Jr
Truth Snow
39.26m
PR
Humboldt State
11.
Madison King
38.73m
Unattached
12.
So
Christy Norris-Dow
38.64m
Fresno Pacific
12.
Jr
Alyssa Carrillo
38.64m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Fr
Sophia Lazzerini
36.55m
PR
Sonoma State
15.
Sr
Daisey Villegas
35.10m
SR
Chico State
15.
Fr
Ruiz Angela
35.10m
PR
San Jose City College
17.
Jr
Kaylin Garcia
34.64m
PR
Fresno Pacific
18.
Jr
Signe Englert
32.92m
PR
Sonoma State
19.
Fr
Kyndall Vargas
32.86m
PR
Chico State
20.
So
Riley Cannon
31.01m
PR
Sacramento City Coll...
21.
Fr
Mackenzie Curtis
30.33m
Fresno Pacific
22.
Fr
Michelle Flint
30.14m
PR
Chico State
23.
Fr
Fenunuivau Iese
29.90m
PR
Sonoma State
24.
Fr
Haley Chimienti
29.73m
PR
Sonoma State
25.
-
Audrey Vaughan
28.41m
PR
William Jessup
26.
So
Dana Ryan
22.91m
PR
William Jessup
27.
So
Jazmyn King
21.50m
SR
William Jessup
Lindsay McKee
ND
Unattached
Hashtags
#cal-state-stanislaus
#kim-duyst-invitational
#stanislaus
0 shares:
Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Cal State Stanislaus Kim Duyst Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#cal-state-stanislaus
#kim-duyst-invitational
#stanislaus
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!