IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indianapolis Collegiate Indoor Challenge
January 18th 2020 Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Indianapolis Collegiate Indoor Challenge
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:53pm
Search
2018 Results - Indianapolis Collegiate Indoor Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2018, 9:53pm
Comments
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Parsons
6.75a
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
2.
Sr
Sanjay Daley
6.90a
Indianapolis
3.
Jr
Demontez McCray
6.91a
McKendree
4.
Jr
HeeLak Lee
6.95a
Taylor
5.
Khalid Fuller
6.99a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Cadarius Harris
7.00a
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
7.
Jr
Tyree Allen
7.09a
McKendree
8.
Jr
Christian Davis
7.11a
Lindsey Wilson
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Josh Parsons
6.79a
Tennessee Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Demontez McCray
6.95a
McKendree
3.
Sr
Sanjay Daley
6.96a
Indianapolis
4.
Sr
Cadarius Harris
7.00a
Tennessee Wesleyan
5.
Jr
HeeLak Lee
7.03a
Taylor
6.
Khalid Fuller
7.05a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Tyree Allen
7.07a
McKendree
8.
Jr
Christian Davis
7.08a
Lindsey Wilson
9.
Fr
Najee Sylvester
7.08a
PR
McKendree
10.
Brandon Threats
7.09a
Unattached
11.
Jr
Aymir Taylor
7.11a
Kentucky State
12.
17-18
Noah Malone
7.12a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
13.
Jr
Adrian Williams-Ralston
7.14a
SR
Kentucky State
14.
So
Kyle Jen
7.15a
Indianapolis
15.
So
Santerrius Barlow
7.15a
Union (KY)
16.
Sr
K'lan Harris
7.16a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
17.
So
Brandon Massey
7.19a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
18.
So
Coty Willis
7.21a
SR
Taylor
19.
Fr
LaQuavious Ford
7.24a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
20.
Fr
Joshua Molands
7.25a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
21.
Sr
Goabaone Mosheleketi
7.28a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
22.
Sr
Kevin Witcik
7.28a
SR
McKendree
23.
So
Rhonale Terrell
7.29a
PR
Indianapolis
24.
Fr
Frankie Steward
7.30a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
25.
19+
Austin Peerman
7.31a
Evansville Speedster...
26.
Jr
Sam Lacher
7.31a
PR
Taylor
27.
Dimitris Valioulis
7.32a
Unattached
28.
Fr
Keven Mitchell
7.32a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
29.
Fr
Andrew Pierce
7.32a
Southern Indiana
30.
Sr
Anthony Thompson
7.32a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
31.
Jr
Brady Gossett
7.33a
SR
Wabash
32.
Fr
Jeremiah Wheat
7.35a
PR
Spalding
33.
Fr
Cambrin Dixon
7.37a
PR
Vincennes
34.
Alexander Brown
7.37a
Unattached
35.
Jr
Trevor Edgerton
7.39a
SR
Indiana University C...
36.
-
David McFadden
7.40a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
37.
So
Keyton Ashcraft
7.40a
Indianapolis
38.
17-18
Sean Johnson
7.40a
PR
American Speed
39.
Sr
Jeremy Ordas
7.41a
PR
Indianapolis
40.
So
Andre Guy
7.42a
Indianapolis
41.
Marcus Barnes
7.42a
Unattached
42.
Fr
Ethan Kertai
7.46a
PR
Taylor
43.
Fr
Montez Taylor
7.46a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
44.
So
TJ Moore
7.47a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
44.
Kyle Nickolson
7.47a
Unattached
46.
-
Jake Roaghrig
7.48a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
47.
-
Kyton Grays
7.48a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
48.
-
Brendon Smith
7.49a
Evansville Speedster...
49.
Jason Miller
7.50a
Unattached
50.
Coleton Bickle
7.51a
Unattached
51.
-
Belcher Landon
7.55a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
52.
-
Jordan Peterson
7.56a
PR
Indiana University C...
53.
Sr
Zach Hans
7.58a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
54.
So
Hunter Baehl
7.59a
SR
Wabash
55.
Fr
Charles Thompson
7.62a
PR
Vincennes
56.
So
Jonathan DeHaan
7.62a
Taylor
57.
Jr
Deion Walls
7.63a
SR
Spalding
58.
-
Thomas Elton
7.65a
PR
Indiana University C...
59.
Fr
Jalen Fielder
7.65a
PR
Wabash
60.
12
Derrick Hall
7.66a
PR
Fall Creek Running
61.
Jarek Malatestinic
7.69a
Unattached
61.
Conner Waldkoetter
7.69a
Unattached
63.
Jr
Ian Graves
7.69a
SR
Southern Indiana
64.
Fr
Quartey Kirk
7.72a
PR
Southern Indiana
65.
10
Quincy Armstrong
7.73a
PR
K-Town Elite
66.
17-18
Demetrick Conyers
7.83a
SR
Indiana Storm Track
67.
Jr
Cameron Goebel
7.84a
PR
Spalding
68.
Andra Nash
7.88a
Unattached
69.
-
Hilton Sanchez
7.93a
SR
Indiana Storm Track
70.
Sharif Johnson
7.98a
Unattached
71.
Fr
Albrecht Jackson
7.99a
PR
Wabash
72.
Fr
Andrew Canter
8.02a
PR
Indianapolis
73.
13-14
Carac Johnson
8.14a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
74.
Jr
Cahlil Bush
8.61a
Kentucky State
75.
Devon Slaughter
8.75a
Unattached
76.
Michael Moll
8.86a
Unattached
77.
Mark Jakubowski
9.34a
Unattached
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Parsons
21.81a
Tennessee Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Devonte Fletcher
22.34a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
3.
So
Brandon Massey
22.74a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
4.
Khalid Fuller
22.92a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Dillan Elkins
23.04a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
6.
Sr
Sanjay Daley
23.23a
PR
Indianapolis
7.
Jr
Aymir Taylor
23.29a
SR
Kentucky State
8.
Fr
John Chavis
23.29a
PR
Indianapolis
9.
Jr
Adrian Williams-Ralston
23.38a
SR
Kentucky State
10.
Jr
Allen Wright
23.39a
SR
Indianapolis
11.
Jr
Dominique Craig
23.51a
Indianapolis
12.
Fr
Keven Mitchell
23.53a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
13.
So
Joseph Elson
23.57a
Lake Erie
14.
Fr
LaQuavious Ford
23.58a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
15.
-
David McFadden
23.71a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
16.
Alexander Brown
23.72a
Unattached
17.
Fr
Javon Wilkerson
23.78a
PR
Vincennes
18.
-
Gage Jacobs
23.82a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
19.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
23.92a
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
20.
Jr
Brady Gossett
23.99a
SR
Wabash
21.
So
Treyvon Matthews
24.00a
Indianapolis
22.
Sr
Jake Morgenstern
24.01a
Tennessee Wesleyan
23.
Fr
Josh Wiggins
24.02a
Wabash
24.
So
Tre'on Taylor
24.04a
PR
Mount St Joseph
25.
19+
Austin Peerman
24.08a
SR
Evansville Speedster...
26.
Damian Clay
24.19a
Unattached
27.
So
Corey Young
24.21a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
28.
Jr
Darren Arzu
24.25a
SR
McKendree
29.
Fr
Tyler Ramsey
24.35a
PR
Wabash
30.
12
Zachary Deurloo
24.35a
PR
American Speed
31.
Fr
Kaleeb Garner
24.38a
Wabash
32.
Fr
Frankie Steward
24.38a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
33.
Sr
Iman Tucker
24.44a
Indianapolis
34.
Jr
Trevor Edgerton
24.47a
SR
Indiana University C...
35.
Fr
Connor Green
24.53a
PR
Spalding
36.
So
TJ Moore
24.57a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
37.
Jr
Drew Stark
24.61a
PR
Mount St Joseph
38.
Fr
Trevon Sanders
24.67a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
39.
Fr
Joshua Molands
24.71a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
40.
Fr
Montez Taylor
24.72a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
41.
-
Xion Russell
24.73a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
42.
Fr
Konnell Woods
24.74a
PR
Lake Erie
43.
Fr
Andrew Pierce
24.75a
Southern Indiana
44.
Sr
Zach Hans
24.82a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
45.
-
Brendon Smith
24.84a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
46.
So
Keyton Ashcraft
25.04a
Indianapolis
47.
So
Ballard Suiter
25.04a
SR
Wabash
48.
Andra Nash
25.07a
Unattached
49.
Fr
Joshua Hill
25.07a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
50.
-
Thomas Elton
25.18a
SR
Indiana University C...
51.
So
Noah Zaleski
25.22a
Taylor
52.
Kyle Nickolson
25.37a
Unattached
53.
Jr
Ian Graves
25.41a
SR
Southern Indiana
54.
So
Jon Literski
25.46a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
55.
Fr
Charles Thompson
25.47a
PR
Vincennes
56.
Fr
Brennan Riley
25.47a
PR
Wabash
57.
Sr
Charles Johnson
25.48a
PR
Kentucky State
58.
So
Zack Osburg
25.51a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
59.
Fr
Jeremiah Wheat
25.59a
Spalding
60.
So
Matthew Bizimana
25.62a
PR
Kentucky State
61.
Jr
Deion Walls
25.68a
SR
Spalding
62.
Fr
Andrew Canter
26.14a
Indianapolis
63.
Fr
Quartey Kirk
26.14a
PR
Southern Indiana
64.
Jr
Jr., Ryan Jackson
26.27a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
65.
Jr
Cameron Goebel
26.68a
SR
Spalding
66.
So
Hayden Connor
26.76a
PR
Vincennes
67.
Chris Thomas
26.90a
Unattached
68.
Fr
Ben Gray
26.97a
PR
Mount St Joseph
69.
15-16
Aiden Hamilton
26.99a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
Fr
Kenny Benton
DQ
Tennessee Wesleyan
Fr
Najee Sylvester
DQ
McKendree
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Devonte Fletcher
50.55a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
2.
So
Joseph Elson
51.27a
Lake Erie
3.
Jr
Demontez McCray
51.46a
SR
McKendree
4.
Fr
John Chavis
51.81a
PR
Indianapolis
5.
17-18
Sean Johnson
52.20a
PR
American Speed
6.
Fr
Connor Green
52.43a
PR
Spalding
7.
Jr
Brian Sales
52.58a
Indianapolis
8.
Charles Miller
52.63a
Trackmyspeed
9.
Jr
Ryan Krause
52.70a
PR
McKendree
10.
Fr
Darryl Robinson
53.13a
Taylor
11.
Jr
HeeLak Lee
53.20a
PR
Taylor
12.
Damian Clay
53.22a
Unattached
13.
So
Corey Young
53.27a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
14.
Sr
Samuel Bokodi
53.32a
PR
Indianapolis
15.
-
Gage Jacobs
53.40a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
16.
Jr
Cameron Engelhardt
53.48a
Indianapolis
17.
Jr
Collen Cramer
53.62a
Taylor
18.
10
Quincy Armstrong
53.79a
PR
K-Town Elite
19.
So
Dallas Ford
53.92a
PR
Indianapolis
20.
Fr
Tyler Ramsey
54.13a
Wabash
21.
So
Kyle Jen
54.42a
SR
Indianapolis
22.
Aaron Rodgers
54.97a
Unattached
23.
So
Connor Mccanless
55.35a
PR
Indianapolis
24.
Jr
Christian Davis
55.40a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
25.
So
Bryson Morris
55.56a
Lindsey Wilson
26.
Fr
Tyler Traub
55.56a
PR
McKendree
27.
Sr
Silas Greene
55.58a
Kentucky State
28.
Sr
Nick Morin
55.67a
PR
Wabash
29.
-
Xion Russell
56.14a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
30.
Fr
Zach Hogan
56.87a
PR
Wabash
31.
So
Tre'on Taylor
57.44a
PR
Mount St Joseph
32.
Sr
Brandon West
57.87a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
33.
-
Solo Huckstep
58.31a
SR
Indiana Storm Track
34.
Wyatt Dorsey
58.90a
Unattached
35.
So
Andrew James
1:00.01a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
36.
15-16
Aiden Hamilton
1:00.27a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
37.
So
Matthew Bizimana
1:01.07a
Kentucky State
38.
Jr
Josh King
1:01.39a
SR
Mount St Joseph
39.
Sr
Iman Tucker
1:14.48a
Indianapolis
Sr
Cameron Murphy
DQ
Lindsey Wilson
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Andrew Gardewine
1:23.60a
PR
McKendree
2.
Jr
Tyler Johnson
1:23.64a
PR
McKendree
3.
Fr
Christian Whitehead
1:24.06a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
4.
Jr
Darius Payne
1:24.11a
PR
Southern Indiana
5.
Spencer Gudgel
1:24.21a
Trackmyspeed
6.
Fr
Madison King
1:24.72a
PR
Southern Indiana
7.
-
Jared Reckard
1:26.09a
PR
Indiana University C...
8.
Jr
Tyler Kruse
1:26.47a
SR
Southern Indiana
9.
Sr
Parker Redelman
1:26.56a
Wabash
10.
Jr
Joey Ferguson
1:26.57a
PR
Taylor
11.
Sr
Hayden Baehl
1:26.86a
SR
Wabash
12.
-
Deven Ramsey
1:27.18a
PR
Indiana University C...
13.
Jr
Christopher Loos
1:28.35a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
14.
So
Maurshawnee White
1:28.35a
PR
Vincennes
15.
Fr
Jaylyn McMurry
1:28.95a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
16.
Jr
Drew Stark
1:30.49a
SR
Mount St Joseph
17.
Fr
Corbin Kaiser
1:31.15a
PR
Wabash
18.
Sr
Justin Gallagher
1:31.26a
PR
Spalding
19.
So
Rogeno Malone
1:31.41a
PR
Wabash
20.
Jr
Zach Manion
1:31.42a
PR
McKendree
21.
Sr
Andrew Morgan
1:31.93a
Lindsey Wilson
22.
-
Brandon Banks
1:32.08a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
23.
Jr
Austin Sparrow
1:33.27a
Lindsey Wilson
24.
Fr
Caleb Ferguson
1:33.90a
PR
Taylor
25.
Fr
Caden Owens
1:36.88a
PR
McKendree
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
John Gould
2:00.02a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
2.
So
Shauntis Lewis
2:00.35a
PR
Taylor
3.
Tyler Garrett
2:01.31a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Taylor Kleyn
2:02.16a
Indianapolis
5.
So
Cameron Galloway
2:02.83a
Kentucky State
6.
-
Steven Mills
2:03.97a
PR
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
7.
Fr
Arie Macias
2:04.08a
PR
Southern Indiana
8.
Sr
Dominic Basciano
2:04.28a
PR
Indiana University C...
9.
Sr
Matthew Egan
2:05.25a
PR
Indianapolis
10.
17-18
Steven Hutcheson
2:06.30a
PR
American Speed
11.
Fr
Josh Hodge
2:06.49a
PR
Vincennes
12.
So
Collin Zollman
2:06.96a
SR
Vincennes
13.
So
Christopher Barker
2:07.54a
Wabash
14.
Fr
Will Johnson
2:08.35a
PR
Union (KY)
15.
Dwayne Doss
2:08.41a
Unattached
16.
-
Sebastian Martin
2:08.47a
PR
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
17.
So
Garrett Henderson
2:10.75a
PR
Taylor
18.
Ian Salmon
2:11.08a
Unattached
19.
-
Christopher Jones
2:11.11a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
20.
Fr
Joe Deiser
2:12.30a
PR
Wabash
21.
Jr
Travon Stephenson
2:14.91a
PR
Kentucky State
22.
Jr
Chad Mason
2:15.59a
SR
Mount St Joseph
23.
Fr
Alex Pruitt
2:16.74a
PR
Indianapolis
24.
Sr
Chris Lawson
2:18.87a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
25.
Sr
Robbie Wunderlich
2:20.78a
Wabash
26.
So
Hunter Slater
2:22.39a
SR
Indianapolis
27.
Fr
Ben Gray
2:22.42a
PR
Mount St Joseph
28.
Fr
Josiah Barriteau-Zapata
2:22.92a
PR
Indianapolis
29.
Trace Oswalt
2:24.60a
UNAT-Indianapolis
30.
So
Matthew Cornett
2:25.01a
PR
Indianapolis
31.
So
Ryan Foley
2:29.89a
PR
Indianapolis
32.
Michael Krauter
2:31.75a
Unattached
Jr
Cruz Ramos
DNF
Union (KY)
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Trevor White
2:39.56a
PR
McKendree
2.
Jr
Ryan Krause
2:39.75a
PR
McKendree
3.
Jr
Austin Jones
2:41.83a
PR
Southern Indiana
4.
Jr
Taylor Kleyn
2:46.38a
SR
Indianapolis
5.
Sr
Dominic Basciano
2:49.82a
PR
Indiana University C...
6.
Sr
Brandon West
2:59.61a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
7.
Jr
Andrew Gardewine
3:01.74a
PR
McKendree
8.
Fr
Caden Owens
3:05.58a
PR
McKendree
9.
Fr
Josiah Barriteau-Zapata
3:09.19a
PR
Indianapolis
10.
So
Hunter Slater
3:09.52a
PR
Indianapolis
11.
Fr
Alex Pruitt
3:10.31a
PR
Indianapolis
12.
Jr
Josh King
3:10.57a
SR
Mount St Joseph
13.
Fr
Tyler Cook
3:10.66a
PR
Indianapolis
14.
Fr
Tyler Traub
3:25.83a
PR
McKendree
15.
Fr
Zach Mays
3:36.93a
PR
Mount St Joseph
16.
Jr
Ryan Pinckney
3:47.11a
SR
Mount St Joseph
So
Evan Franklin
DNS
Vincennes
Sr
Alec DeVries
DNS
Taylor
Jr
Zach Manion
DNF
McKendree
Sr
Chris Lawson
DNS
Thomas More (KY)
Jr
Christopher Loos
DNS
Thomas More (KY)
Sr
Matthew Egan
DNS
Indianapolis
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jared Reckard
4:26.92a
PR
Indiana University C...
2.
Sr
Alec DeVries
4:28.47a
PR
Taylor
3.
Sr
Hayden Baehl
4:29.20a
SR
Wabash
4.
Sr
Luke Doughty
4:30.04a
PR
Wabash
5.
Michael Landy
4:32.76a
UNAT-Indianapolis
6.
Sr
Aaron Tincher
4:33.47a
SR
Wabash
7.
So
John Kirts
4:33.60a
PR
Wabash
8.
11
John Thomas (JT) Hodges
4:33.73a
SR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
9.
Sr
Colin Rinne
4:34.66a
SR
Wabash
10.
Fr
Seth Vaquero
4:37.53a
PR
Vincennes
11.
Fr
Andrew Runion
4:38.65a
PR
Taylor
12.
Sr
Jonah Woods
4:42.05a
SR
Wabash
13.
Daniel Feltis
4:42.96a
Unattached
14.
So
Trajon Hall
4:45.81a
SR
Lindsey Wilson
15.
Jr
Michael Campbell
4:45.91a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
16.
So
Oscar Ramirez
4:46.02a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
17.
Jr
Seth Harden
4:47.31a
SR
Taylor
18.
So
Cameron Galloway
4:47.49a
Kentucky State
19.
Jr
Ross Klocke
4:48.75a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
20.
Sr
Marcus Terrell
4:49.14a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
21.
So
Andrew Lukens
4:49.38a
PR
Wabash
22.
Ian Salmon
4:52.59a
Unattached
23.
Dalton Kane
4:54.25a
Unattached
24.
Jr
Ronald Smith
4:57.33a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
25.
So
Steven Reidell
5:03.47a
SR
Wabash
26.
Fr
Keegan Kirkwood
5:03.94a
PR
Wabash
27.
William Priddy
5:04.42a
UNAT-Lindsey Wilson
28.
Fr
Zack Titus
5:06.07a
PR
Wabash
29.
So
Luke Danis
5:07.46a
PR
Mount St Joseph
30.
Fr
Joe Garcia
5:19.41a
PR
Wabash
31.
Fr
Luke Glenn
5:19.97a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
32.
Connor Price
5:20.73a
Unattached
33.
Ike Arive
5:23.04a
Unattached
34.
Jr
Travon Stephenson
5:26.20a
Kentucky State
35.
Michael Krauter
5:44.12a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Matthew Bruner
5:48.03a
PR
Mount St Joseph
37.
Fr
Mark Johanneman
5:53.23a
Kentucky State
38.
Fr
Zach Mays
6:17.36a
PR
Mount St Joseph
39.
Jr
Ryan Pinckney
6:27.53a
SR
Mount St Joseph
Fr
Tyler Cook
DNS
Indianapolis
Sr
Brandon West
DNS
Thomas More (KY)
So
Mitchell Trent
DNS
Union (KY)
Jr
Cruz Ramos
DNS
Union (KY)
So
Kristopher Nelson
DNS
Kentucky State
So
Evan Franklin
DNS
Vincennes
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Darin Lawrence
9:02.99a
SR
Southern Indiana
2.
Fr
Michael DeMeyer
9:04.47a
PR
Vincennes
3.
Fr
Kieffer Vittetow
9:07.45a
PR
Indianapolis
4.
Fr
Sam Baker
9:08.14a
PR
Taylor
5.
Jr
Jonas Simon
9:08.21a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
6.
Jr
Tyler Manion
9:08.96a
SR
McKendree
7.
Sr
Casey Wendorff
9:10.06a
PR
Indianapolis
8.
Fr
Jacob Woodrow
9:10.54a
PR
Indianapolis
9.
Jr
Joe Shannon
9:13.89a
SR
McKendree
10.
-
Matt Millard
9:14.42a
PR
Indiana University C...
11.
Fr
Will Reid
9:14.85a
PR
Indianapolis
12.
11
John Thomas (JT) Hodges
9:20.49a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
13.
Fr
Adam Russell
9:23.39a
Indianapolis
14.
Fr
Grady Wilkinson
9:24.83a
PR
Southern Indiana
15.
So
Jon Butterbrodt
9:24.86a
PR
Southern Indiana
16.
Fr
Danny Rockley
9:29.32a
PR
Indianapolis
17.
Jr
Logan Ebersole
9:30.30a
SR
Lake Erie
18.
Fr
Matthew Scales
9:35.49a
PR
Southern Indiana
19.
Jr
Brandon Bryan
9:36.62a
SR
Lake Erie
20.
Fr
Cody Demalavez
9:37.00a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
21.
Sr
Brandon Price
9:37.85a
Spalding
22.
Fr
Gavin Prior
9:39.21a
PR
Southern Indiana
23.
Fr
Antonio Alejos
9:41.00a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
24.
Fr
Atlantis Green
9:42.14a
PR
Vincennes
25.
Fr
Wyat Harmon
9:42.18a
PR
Southern Indiana
26.
Fr
Brendon Hendson
9:47.90a
PR
Spalding
27.
Fr
Cail Brown
9:49.90a
PR
Vincennes
28.
Fr
Xavier Kibet
9:50.66a
Lake Erie
29.
Sr
Andrew Carr
9:53.50a
Indianapolis
30.
So
TJ Tupps
9:53.53a
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
31.
So
Kyle Gross
9:53.58a
Indianapolis
32.
Fr
Bryon Berg
9:55.19a
PR
Southern Indiana
33.
Jr
Lucas Overmyer
10:00.70a
PR
Spalding
34.
Jr
Brayden Little
10:03.50a
PR
Southern Indiana
35.
So
Shaun Montgomery
10:04.80a
Spalding
36.
So
Trace Perez
10:08.90a
PR
Indianapolis
37.
So
Jonathon Long
10:13.15a
SR
Lindsey Wilson
38.
Sr
Forrest Coffey
10:14.70a
PR
Spalding
39.
Fr
Sam Hardy
10:16.75a
PR
Taylor
40.
Fr
Will Brittian
10:23.07a
PR
Spalding
41.
Sr
Eric Johnson
10:27.90a
Indianapolis
42.
So
Reid Otto
10:34.05a
SR
Taylor
43.
Connor Price
10:36.60a
Unattached
44.
So
Matthew Ajamie
10:39.60a
Indianapolis
Fr
Marcus Graham
DNF
Vincennes
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Hunter Smith
16:09.97a
SR
Taylor
2.
Seth Greiner
16:22.06a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Collin Wesco
17:21.25a
SR
Union (KY)
4.
So
Mitchell Trent
19:26.58a
PR
Union (KY)
5.
Jr
Cruz Ramos
19:32.96a
PR
Union (KY)
So
Landry Long
DNS
Taylor
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Treyvon Matthews
8.21a
Indianapolis
2.
Jr
Dominique Craig
8.27a
SR
Indianapolis
3.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
8.35a
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
4.
So
Nic Palmer
8.36a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
5.
Jr
Darren Arzu
8.45a
PR
McKendree
6.
cameron Hollins
8.47a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Eli Stidd
8.55a
Indianapolis
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Treyvon Matthews
8.29a
Indianapolis
2.
cameron Hollins
8.38a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Chaz Hawkins
8.49a
Tennessee Wesleyan
4.
Richard White
8.50a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Eli Stidd
8.56a
Indianapolis
6.
Jr
Dominique Craig
8.61a
Indianapolis
7.
Jr
Darren Arzu
8.64a
McKendree
8.
So
Nic Palmer
8.65a
Tennessee Wesleyan
9.
So
Satchel Burton
8.66a
SR
Wabash
10.
Sr
Samuel Bokodi
8.73a
SR
Indianapolis
11.
So
Dallas Ford
8.74a
PR
Indianapolis
11.
So
Jon Literski
8.74a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
13.
Trace Oswalt
8.84a
UNAT-Indianapolis
14.
Sr
Zach Hans
8.87a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
15.
Fr
Josh Wiggins
8.97a
Wabash
16.
Brandys Green
8.98a
Unattached
17.
Jr
Cameron Engelhardt
9.01a
Indianapolis
18.
Fr
Courtlin Kelly
9.02a
Indianapolis
19.
Fr
Trevon Sanders
9.02a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
20.
Jr
Raveen Kent
9.04a
Union (KY)
21.
Fr
Dillan Elkins
9.13a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
22.
Fr
Angus Edmundson
9.19a
PR
Wabash
23.
Jr
Jr., Ryan Jackson
9.34a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
24.
-
Mason Utt
9.46a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
25.
Jr
Drew Stark
9.52a
PR
Mount St Joseph
26.
So
Andrew James
9.57a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
27.
So
Ryan Foley
9.59a
Indianapolis
28.
-
Thomas Elton
9.83a
PR
Indiana University C...
29.
Fr
Konnell Woods
9.84a
Lake Erie
30.
-
Belcher Landon
9.93a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
31.
So
Matthew Cornett
9.99a
Indianapolis
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:35.32a
Vincennes
2.
Relay Team
3:36.80a
Tennessee Wesleyan
Relay Team
DNF
Southern Indiana
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:29.37a
Taylor
2.
Relay Team
9:43.29a
Indiana University C...
Relay Team
DNS
Wabash
Relay Team
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Austin Hogan
16.30m
Indianapolis
2.
Sr
Jordan Boyd
15.71m
PR
Indianapolis
3.
So
AJ Murphy
15.16m
PR
Indianapolis
4.
Fr
Zachary Llewellyn
15.12m
PR
McKendree
5.
Jr
Chase Hagene
15.02m
PR
McKendree
6.
Fr
Nic Ray
14.81m
Indianapolis
7.
Jr
Evan Loughman
14.48m
PR
Lake Erie
8.
So
Justin Blakey
14.38m
PR
Indianapolis
9.
Fr
Keeton Adams
14.15m
Indianapolis
10.
Harry Uyehara
14.00m
UNAT-McKendree
11.
Jr
Todd Lewis
13.91m
PR
Thomas More (KY)
12.
So
Drew LeFever
13.22m
SR
Taylor
13.
So
Kyle Hostetter
12.86m
McKendree
14.
So
Gaven Hill
12.64m
Wabash
15.
Jr
Edward Jones
12.64m
Kentucky State
16.
Fr
Jacob Bates
12.51m
PR
Vincennes
17.
Sr
Stephen Gray
12.19m
Union (KY)
18.
-
Tyler Delon
12.04m
PR
Indiana University C...
19.
Fr
Zach Cline
12.00m
PR
Vincennes
20.
Fr
James Smith
11.93m
PR
Vincennes
21.
Fr
Caleb Newcomer
11.89m
PR
Taylor
22.
Fr
Brandon Peck
11.81m
Wabash
23.
Fr
Pete Trotter
11.77m
PR
Wabash
24.
Jr
Daniel Gibson
11.70m
SR
Southern Indiana
25.
Fr
Daniel Howe
11.69m
PR
Wabash
26.
Jr
Jeff Cassidy
11.42m
SR
Spalding
27.
Sr
Reggie Springfield
10.67m
SR
Union (KY)
28.
Jr
Cameron Mitchell
10.66m
Spalding
29.
Fr
Dylan Conant
10.64m
Lake Erie
30.
Trace Oswalt
10.35m
UNAT-Indianapolis
31.
Fr
Clayton Huber
10.08m
PR
Wabash
32.
So
Kolan Livingston
9.95m
Kentucky State
33.
So
Scott Stokes
9.57m
PR
McKendree
34.
So
Ryan Foley
9.07m
PR
Indianapolis
35.
Sr
Clayton Miller
8.81m
PR
Union (KY)
36.
Fr
Angus Edmundson
8.75m
PR
Wabash
37.
So
Matthew Cornett
8.47m
Indianapolis
38.
Fr
Brumfield Simmon
8.05m
PR
Wabash
39.
Fr
Justin Washington
8.01m
PR
Kentucky State
40.
Fr
Tyler Traub
7.78m
PR
McKendree
41.
Jr
Aaron Carter
7.58m
PR
Mount St Joseph
42.
Sr
Darion Simmons
1.28m
PR
McKendree
So
Hunter Baehl
FOUL
Wabash
Fr
Alfred Stubbs
FOUL
Vincennes
So
Kordell Prescott
FOUL
Wabash
So
Jacob Steinmetz
FOUL
Thomas More (KY)
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
DeAndre Bluitt
2.00m
Indianapolis
2.
Fr
Adam Nichols
1.95m
Taylor
3.
Fr
Tyrell Nickelson
1.95m
PR
Southern Indiana
4.
Fr
Seth Ragan
1.90m
Indianapolis
5.
Fr
Cam Law
1.85m
PR
Vincennes
5.
Fr
Steffen Shackelford
1.85m
Indianapolis
7.
-
Jake Roaghrig
1.85m
PR
Indiana Storm Track
8.
Jr
Gabe Pendelton
1.80m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
9.
Fr
Courtlin Kelly
1.75m
Indianapolis
10.
So
P.J. Mays
1.70m
PR
Wabash
10.
-
Kyton Grays
1.70m
PR
Indiana Storm Track
12.
Fr
Neville Smith
1.65m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
13.
So
Zack Osburg
1.65m
PR
Thomas More (KY)
cameron Hollins
NH
Unattached
Fr
Kyle Blassingame
NH
Tennessee Wesleyan
Sr
P.J. Schafer
NH
Wabash
Fr
Chandler Martin
NH
Indianapolis
Jr
Logan Winkler
NH
Thomas More (KY)
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Colton Crum
4.96m
Unattached
2.
So
Jonathan DeHaan
4.57m
Taylor
3.
Tony Heath
4.42m
Unattached
4.
Nathan Stone
4.27m
LNPV
5.
Sr
Ben Hodges
3.97m
SR
Indianapolis
6.
-
Brandon McQuinn
3.82m
PR
Pole Vault Elite
7.
Trace Oswalt
3.82m
UNAT-Indianapolis
8.
Jr
Daniel Gibson
3.67m
PR
Southern Indiana
9.
So
RJ Whitehill
3.67m
PR
Thomas More (KY)
10.
Connor Walsh
3.52m
Stones Crossing Trac...
11.
-
Isaiah Kunzer
3.52m
PR
Pole Vault Elite
11.
So
Noah Zaleski
3.52m
PR
Taylor
13.
So
Ryan Everidge
3.52m
SR
Thomas More (KY)
14.
Fr
Courtlin Kelly
3.52m
PR
Indianapolis
15.
Fr
Aaron Rupright
3.37m
PR
Indianapolis
Jr
Monte Wolke
NH
McKendree
Fr
Drew Collins
NH
Taylor
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
cameron Hollins
6.55m
Unattached
2.
Richard White
6.52m
Unattached
3.
Sr
K'lan Harris
6.52m
SR
Lindsey Wilson
4.
Fr
Ethan Kertai
6.45m
PR
Taylor
5.
Sr
Charles Johnson
6.45m
PR
Kentucky State
6.
So
Santerrius Barlow
6.44m
Union (KY)
7.
Fr
Adam Nichols
6.42m
PR
Taylor
8.
-
Kyton Grays
6.38m
PR
Indiana Storm Track
9.
So
Michael Redmon
6.37m
PR
Lindsey Wilson
10.
Jr
Jacob Troutman
6.33m
SR
McKendree
11.
Jr
Isaiah Woodruff
6.31m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
12.
Jr
Logan Winkler
6.25m
SR
Thomas More (KY)
13.
So
Ryan Foley
6.23m
Indianapolis
14.
Fr
Joshua Molands
6.12m
Tennessee Wesleyan
15.
So
Jared Strehl
6.09m
SR
Wabash
16.
-
Jake Roaghrig
6.07m
PR
Indiana Storm Track
17.
So
Rhonale Terrell
6.05m
PR
Indianapolis
18.
Fr
Tyler Traub
5.98m
McKendree
19.
Fr
Javon Wilkerson
5.93m
PR
Vincennes
20.
Jr
Coree Harrell
5.92m
SR
McKendree
21.
Sr
P.J. Schafer
5.90m
SR
Wabash
22.
J'LN Lake
5.88m
Unattached
23.
Jarek Malatestinic
5.84m
Unattached
24.
Andra Nash
5.81m
Unattached
25.
Sr
Skylar Sigman
5.74m
Indianapolis
26.
Fr
Angus Edmundson
5.67m
PR
Wabash
27.
Fr
Neville Smith
5.66m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
28.
Wyatt Dorsey
5.61m
Unattached
29.
Jr
Gabe Pendelton
5.61m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
30.
So
Hunter Baehl
5.59m
PR
Wabash
31.
Fr
Tyrell Nickelson
5.56m
PR
Southern Indiana
32.
So
P.J. Mays
5.16m
SR
Wabash
33.
So
Scott Stokes
4.91m
PR
McKendree
34.
-
Hilton Sanchez
4.57m
SR
Indiana Storm Track
So
Ethan Snow
ND
McKendree
Fr
De'Andro Atmodimedjo
ND
Mount St Joseph
Jr
Lafayette Waters
ND
McKendree
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Isaiah Woodruff
14.01m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
2.
Fr
Neville Smith
13.89m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Jacob Troutman
13.68m
SR
McKendree
4.
Jr
Coree Harrell
13.13m
SR
McKendree
5.
Sr
DeAndre Bluitt
13.07m
SR
Indianapolis
6.
So
Santerrius Barlow
12.47m
PR
Union (KY)
7.
Fr
Tyrell Nickelson
11.95m
PR
Southern Indiana
8.
Fr
De'Andro Atmodimedjo
11.66m
PR
Mount St Joseph
Fr
Kyle Blassingame
ND
Tennessee Wesleyan
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Austin Hogan
18.97m
PR
Indianapolis
2.
Sr
Jordan Boyd
15.89m
Indianapolis
3.
Harry Uyehara
15.04m
UNAT-McKendree
4.
Sr
Dillon Pruett
15.01m
Bellarmine
5.
So
AJ Murphy
14.96m
Indianapolis
6.
Fr
Nic Ray
14.41m
Indianapolis
7.
Jr
Cameron Mitchell
14.03m
Spalding
7.
Jr
Chase Hagene
14.03m
PR
McKendree
9.
Fr
Keeton Adams
13.77m
PR
Indianapolis
10.
So
Gaven Hill
13.22m
PR
Wabash
11.
Jr
Noah Hadfield
13.10m
Spalding
12.
Sr
Stephen Gray
13.07m
SR
Union (KY)
13.
Fr
Zach Cline
13.00m
Vincennes
14.
Sr
Reggie Springfield
12.77m
SR
Union (KY)
15.
So
Drew LeFever
12.56m
PR
Taylor
16.
Fr
James Smith
12.50m
PR
Vincennes
17.
Fr
Caleb Newcomer
12.05m
PR
Taylor
18.
Jr
Jeron Thornton
11.96m
Lindsey Wilson
19.
Fr
Brandon Peck
11.75m
PR
Wabash
20.
So
Kordell Prescott
11.69m
PR
Wabash
21.
Fr
Alfred Stubbs
11.64m
PR
Vincennes
22.
Fr
Jacob Bates
11.42m
PR
Vincennes
23.
Sr
Clayton Miller
11.23m
Union (KY)
24.
So
Jacob Steinmetz
11.15m
SR
Thomas More (KY)
25.
So
Kyle Hostetter
10.97m
SR
McKendree
26.
Fr
Zachary Llewellyn
10.92m
McKendree
27.
Fr
Daniel Howe
10.53m
PR
Wabash
28.
Jr
Jeff Cassidy
10.51m
SR
Spalding
29.
So
Timothy Higgs
9.27m
Lindsey Wilson
30.
Fr
Pete Trotter
9.19m
PR
Wabash
31.
Fr
Brumfield Simmon
9.04m
PR
Wabash
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Majaica Brooks
7.93a
PR
Indianapolis
2.
So
Alexis Lankford
8.03a
Tennessee Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Mykelle Andrews
8.04a
Union (KY)
4.
Jr
Els Hooijdonk
8.06a
Tennessee Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Mya Watson-Blake
8.06a
PR
McKendree
6.
Sr
Rebecca McKee
8.14a
McKendree
7.
15-16
Arianna Mack
8.18a
Indiana Storm Track
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Majaica Brooks
7.97a
Indianapolis
2.
Jr
Mykelle Andrews
8.02a
SR
Union (KY)
3.
Jr
Els Hooijdonk
8.03a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
4.
So
Alexis Lankford
8.05a
Tennessee Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Mya Watson-Blake
8.06a
McKendree
6.
Jr
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd
8.09a
Lindsey Wilson
7.
15-16
Arianna Mack
8.10a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
8.
Sr
Rebecca McKee
8.11a
McKendree
9.
Kennedy Miller
8.13a
Unattached
10.
15-16
Alyssa Barker
8.13a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
11.
Jr
Alexandria Johnson
8.13a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
11.
Madison Gibson
8.13a
Unattached
13.
Sr
Mollie Bowman
8.14a
McKendree
14.
Jr
Lenna Klein
8.15a
Taylor
15.
-
Brooklyn Chestnut
8.16a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
16.
Fr
Luca Hartman
8.20a
Lake Erie
17.
Shayla Upshaw
8.21a
Unattached
18.
Jr
Carissa Baker
8.24a
PR
Kentucky State
19.
So
Kaitlyn Bright
8.25a
PR
Kentucky State
20.
Fr
A'ja Nauden
8.26a
McKendree
20.
Fr
Jahlia McNealy
8.26a
Lindsey Wilson
22.
Sr
Chelsea Yeadon
8.31a
Indianapolis
23.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
8.32a
PR
Taylor
24.
Sydney Hamilton Ragsdale
8.32a
BCTC
25.
Jr
Kirsti Reed
8.35a
Indianapolis
26.
Sr
Lindsey Foster
8.38a
Indianapolis
27.
Jr
McKenzie Patton
8.42a
Lake Erie
28.
17-18
Jordan Toney
8.42a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
29.
Fr
Dakota Gates
8.45a
Southern Indiana
30.
-
Natalia Davis
8.58a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
31.
Fr
Ralen Campbell
8.61a
Southern Indiana
32.
Fr
Jasmine Stone
8.62a
Indianapolis
33.
Sr
Amia Jones
8.64a
PR
McKendree
34.
So
Erin Laubscher
8.65a
PR
McKendree
35.
Jr
Kelsey Hamilton
8.69a
Spalding
36.
Jaylyn Hicks
8.70a
Central North
37.
Fr
Ashlyn Morgan
8.74a
PR
Vincennes
38.
Skyler Sichting
8.77a
Unattached
39.
-
Sierra Kelly
8.83a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
40.
15-16
Emma Holt
8.84a
Evansville Speedster...
41.
Fr
Leeann Weppler
8.88a
PR
Spalding
42.
Sr
Mackenzie Hester
8.89a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
43.
Fr
Taylor Smith
8.93a
PR
Indianapolis
44.
17-18
Johannah Hetzner
8.97a
PR
K-Town Elite
45.
Fr
Jaimie Rhodes
9.04a
Indianapolis
46.
-
Kayla Skinner
9.05a
SR
Indiana University C...
47.
Fr
Camille Wiggins
9.17a
PR
Indianapolis
48.
11
Bailey Haworth
9.25a
PR
K-Town Elite
49.
Fr
Madeline Cade
9.32a
McKendree
50.
-
Samara Koenig
9.37a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
51.
So
Lilia Mastersen
9.75a
McKendree
52.
Alexis Sichting
10.06a
Unattached
53.
Amaya Stowers
10.10a
Unattached
54.
Sr
Frankie Elizalde
10.29a
PR
Mount St Joseph
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mya Watson-Blake
26.49a
McKendree
2.
So
Isabel Bradley
26.51a
SR
Indianapolis
3.
Sr
Christina Cook
26.59a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
4.
Madison Gibson
26.65a
Unattached
5.
15-16
Alyssa Barker
26.92a
PR
Indiana Storm Track
6.
Sr
Jordyn Looman
26.96a
McKendree
7.
Shayla Upshaw
27.01a
Unattached
8.
Jr
Els Hooijdonk
27.02a
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
9.
Jr
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh
27.08a
SR
Taylor
10.
Sr
Mollie Bowman
27.14a
McKendree
11.
So
Alexis Lankford
27.19a
Tennessee Wesleyan
12.
Jr
Lenna Klein
27.29a
PR
Taylor
13.
Fr
A'ja Nauden
27.34a
McKendree
14.
Sr
Majaica Brooks
27.39a
SR
Indianapolis
15.
Fr
Luca Hartman
27.45a
Lake Erie
16.
Kennedy Miller
27.74a
Unattached
17.
Fr
Brooke Green
27.75a
Indianapolis
18.
-
Brooklyn Chestnut
27.82a
SR
Indiana Storm Track
19.
Sr
Rebecca McKee
27.96a
SR
McKendree
20.
Sr
Melissa Calcara
28.03a
McKendree
21.
Fr
Dakota Gates
28.16a
Southern Indiana
22.
Jr
Kelsey Hamilton
28.45a
PR
Spalding
23.
-
Sierra Kelly
28.53a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
23.
Sr
Hannah Patton
28.53a
SR
Indianapolis
25.
Jr
McKenzie Patton
28.54a
SR
Lake Erie
26.
17-18
Jordan Toney
28.57a
Evansville Speedster...
27.
So
Rachel Browning
28.61a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
28.
Fr
Jasmine Stone
28.68a
PR
Indianapolis
29.
So
Erin Laubscher
29.33a
SR
McKendree
29.
Jaylyn Hicks
29.33a
Central North
31.
Fr
Leeann Weppler
29.47a
PR
Spalding
32.
Sr
Amia Jones
29.77a
PR
McKendree
33.
Fr
Ashlyn Morgan
29.88a
PR
Vincennes
34.
Sr
Mackenzie Hester
29.92a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
35.
Fr
Brianna Marr
29.95a
PR
Spalding
36.
17-18
Johannah Hetzner
30.18a
PR
K-Town Elite
37.
Sr
Shalbereyl Thomas
30.19a
SR
Kentucky State
38.
-
Natalia Davis
30.27a
SR
Evansville Speedster...
39.
Skyler Sichting
30.30a
Unattached
40.
Fr
Andrea Kempf
30.45a
PR
Taylor
41.
15-16
Emma Holt
30.52a
Evansville Speedster...
42.
11
Bailey Haworth
30.81a
PR
K-Town Elite
43.
Fr
Jaimie Rhodes
30.88a
Indianapolis
44.
Fr
Kiara Chapman
31.06a
McKendree
45.
17-18
Faith Jefferson
31.33a
SR
Evansville Speedster...
46.
Fr
Taylor Smith
31.57a
PR
Indianapolis
47.
Fr
Camille Wiggins
31.63a
PR
Indianapolis
48.
-
Samara Koenig
31.67a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
49.
Jordynn West
31.71a
Unattached
50.
Kiersten Manuel
31.77a
Central North
51.
Jr
Julia Cason
31.80a
SR
Mount St Joseph
52.
Fr
Erika Bonds
31.82a
PR
Vincennes
53.
-
Naomi Frankston
32.26a
PR
Indiana University C...
54.
Fr
Madeline Cade
32.26a
McKendree
55.
So
Jennifer Swecker
32.33a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
56.
Amaya Stowers
34.48a
Unattached
57.
So
Lilia Mastersen
34.70a
PR
McKendree
58.
Alexis Sichting
35.66a
Unattached
59.
Sr
Frankie Elizalde
37.17a
PR
Mount St Joseph
60.
Sr
Sydney Massengale
39.55a
SR
Mount St Joseph
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isabel Bradley
1:00.03a
Indianapolis
2.
Jr
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd
1:00.13a
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Sr
Christina Cook
1:00.78a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
4.
Jr
Miriam Wood
1:01.22a
SR
Taylor
5.
Beth Barnes
1:01.24a
BCTC
6.
Jr
Carissa Baker
1:01.40a
SR
Kentucky State
7.
So
Shayna Phillips
1:01.99a
PR
McKendree
8.
Katie Dietrick
1:02.07a
BCTC
9.
So
Kerigan Ertel
1:02.14a
Indianapolis
10.
Sr
Melissa Calcara
1:02.34a
PR
McKendree
11.
Fr
Kaylee Fann
1:02.40a
PR
McKendree
12.
15-16
Arianna Mack
1:03.01a
SR
Indiana Storm Track
13.
Shayla Upshaw
1:04.94a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Alexandria Johnson
1:05.06a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
15.
So
Erin Laubscher
1:05.56a
SR
McKendree
16.
Sr
Cheyney Carney
1:05.57a
PR
Kentucky State
17.
12
Briana Stephenson
1:05.62a
PR
American Speed
18.
-
Sierra Kelly
1:05.79a
PR
Evansville Speedster...
19.
Fr
Andrea Kempf
1:06.94a
PR
Taylor
20.
Jr
Solange Cooper
1:07.17a
SR
Mount St Joseph
21.
Fr
Brianna Marr
1:07.40a
PR
Spalding
22.
17-18
Johannah Hetzner
1:07.65a
PR
K-Town Elite
23.
Jr
Annesha Harris
1:07.76a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
24.
So
Lydia Mills
1:07.95a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
25.
Tierra Sydnor
1:08.73a
Trackmyspeed
26.
-
Brooklyn Chestnut
1:10.17a
SR
Indiana Storm Track
27.
Fr
Jahlia McNealy
1:11.22a
Lindsey Wilson
28.
Sr
Shalbereyl Thomas
1:11.69a
SR
Kentucky State
29.
Fr
Ashley Klosterman
1:11.77a
PR
Mount St Joseph
30.
So
Jennifer Swecker
1:12.70a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
31.
Jr
Julia Cason
1:13.02a
PR
Mount St Joseph
32.
Fr
Maya Homer
1:14.45a
PR
Union (KY)
33.
Fr
Kaitlin Hayden
1:15.79a
PR
McKendree
34.
Kiersten Manuel
1:16.55a
Central North
35.
Lilly Vittetow
1:23.84a
Unattached
36.
Amaya Stowers
1:24.18a
Unattached
Sr
Mackenzie Hester
DNS
Thomas More (KY)
Jr
Mykelle Andrews
DNS
Union (KY)
15-16
Alyssa Barker
DNS
Indiana Storm Track
Fr
Gernee' Lockhart
DNS
Kentucky State
Fr
Lily Walter
DNS
Taylor
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Quincy McSweeney
1:33.22a
PR
McKendree
2.
Sr
Jordyn Looman
1:42.82a
PR
McKendree
3.
Fr
Kiara Chapman
1:45.08a
PR
McKendree
4.
So
Deju Miller
1:49.01a
PR
Indianapolis
5.
Fr
Amanda Moore
1:49.27a
PR
Southern Indiana
6.
So
Erin Laubscher
1:51.42a
PR
McKendree
7.
Fr
Hailey Martin
1:54.37a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
8.
Sr
Rachel Herth
1:55.19a
PR
Indiana University C...
9.
Fr
Lauren Buchanan
1:55.66a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
10.
Anissa Washington
1:57.12a
Trackmyspeed
11.
-
Naomi Frankston
1:57.15a
PR
Indiana University C...
12.
Sr
Elizabeth Shumate
1:58.26a
PR
Mount St Joseph
13.
Jr
Jennifer Crafford
2:03.42a
PR
Indianapolis
14.
Fr
Megan Molinari
2:04.90a
PR
McKendree
Sr
Melissa Calcara
DNF
McKendree
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mickayla Wenzel
2:20.98a
PR
Indianapolis
2.
Fr
Lauren Bailey
2:24.98a
PR
Indianapolis
3.
Jr
Anna Souzis
2:28.44a
SR
Taylor
4.
Jordynn West
2:30.31a
Unattached
5.
So
Rosa Cisneros
2:35.46a
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
6.
Jr
Marjorie Crosby
2:40.61a
SR
Taylor
7.
Sr
Daphene Brown
2:41.97a
PR
Kentucky State
8.
-
Mariah Oetken
2:43.49a
PR
American Speed
9.
So
Emma Roth
2:43.90a
SR
Mount St Joseph
10.
So
Taylor Bohlman
2:46.47a
SR
Indianapolis
11.
Fr
Jessi Urichich
2:46.67a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
12.
So
Maggie Harris
2:46.85a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
13.
Annice McFarland
2:47.80a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Brianna Patterson
2:48.36a
SR
Kentucky State
15.
-
Ella Davis
2:49.74a
PR
American Speed
16.
So
Taylor Jones
2:50.95a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
17.
Sr
Hailey VanHoy
2:52.82a
SR
Lake Erie
18.
Fr
Ashley Lewis
2:54.50a
PR
Mount St Joseph
19.
Fr
Gernee' Lockhart
2:58.49a
PR
Kentucky State
20.
Jr
Hannah Smyers
3:01.78a
PR
Kentucky State
21.
Sr
Cheyney Carney
3:16.34a
PR
Kentucky State
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alex Berends
3:05.45a
PR
Taylor
2.
Jr
Rachel Blagg
3:05.96a
SR
Taylor
3.
Jr
Mickayla Wenzel
3:07.03a
PR
Indianapolis
4.
Jr
Kate Henrickson
3:07.39a
PR
Southern Indiana
5.
Fr
Lauren Bailey
3:11.10a
PR
Indianapolis
6.
Jr
Allison Rollins
3:13.49a
PR
Southern Indiana
7.
Fr
Kaylee Fann
3:14.05a
PR
McKendree
8.
Jr
Quincy McSweeney
3:16.28a
SR
McKendree
9.
So
Shayna Phillips
3:16.55a
PR
McKendree
10.
Jr
Sarah Hamilton
3:24.30a
PR
Southern Indiana
11.
Sr
Kelsey Etherton
3:35.80a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
12.
-
Ella Garvin
3:49.54a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
13.
-
Jessica Velez
3:49.84a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
14.
-
Kristina Copher
3:56.27a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
15.
Jr
Kirby Smith
4:00.61a
PR
McKendree
16.
So
Michele Neiser
4:26.38a
PR
Thomas More (KY)
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Taylor Bluemel
5:18.82a
PR
Taylor
2.
Jr
Mae Elizabeth Gimre
5:19.71a
SR
Taylor
3.
Jr
Micalah Booher
5:28.28a
SR
Southern Indiana
4.
Jr
Allyson Watson
5:41.56a
PR
Southern Indiana
5.
-
Suzanne Scanameo
5:43.07a
PR
Indiana University C...
6.
Jr
Sarah Burch
5:44.60a
SR
Indianapolis
7.
8
Mary Isabella Hodges
5:45.10a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
8.
Fr
Ariel Wentworth
5:45.28a
PR
Taylor
9.
Wendy Catalan
5:45.56a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Erinne Lubienski
5:53.10a
PR
Taylor
11.
Sr
Michaela Harrison
5:54.49a
SR
Indianapolis
12.
Sr
Gina Henley
5:54.51a
SR
Lake Erie
13.
Jr
Catherine Beisel
5:58.80a
SR
Lake Erie
14.
Jr
Miranda Coats
6:00.27a
SR
Southern Indiana
15.
So
Natalie Kleier
6:10.31a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
16.
Jr
Maria Waters
6:16.72a
SR
Mount St Joseph
17.
rachel bowling
6:17.22a
Unattached
18.
-
Jessica Velez
6:20.41a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
19.
Fr
Dezare Jackson
6:25.28a
PR
Lindsey Wilson
20.
-
Ella Garvin
6:25.94a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
21.
Sr
Olivia Kelley
6:25.99a
SR
Southern Indiana
22.
Jr
Callie Tonnis
6:37.10a
SR
Indianapolis
23.
-
Kristina Copher
6:40.14a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
24.
So
Michele Neiser
7:04.05a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
25.
So
Dominique Webber
7:08.68a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
26.
-
Verity Bishop
8:02.05a
PR
K-Town Elite
Elizabeth Bowling
DNS
Unattached
So
Jenny Boehmer
DNS
Union (KY)
Sr
Daphene Brown
DNS
Kentucky State
So
Jacquelyne Fernandez
DNS
Indianapolis
Jr
Hannah Smyers
DNS
Kentucky State
Jr
Kristina Durbin
DNS
Union (KY)
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Sarah Harden
10:25.80a
PR
Taylor
2.
Elizabeth Kiblinger
10:33.46a
UNAT-McKendree
3.
Sr
Kate Duty
10:53.97a
SR
Southern Indiana
4.
Kayla Riggs
10:57.66a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Briana Leonard
10:59.02a
SR
Indianapolis
6.
Sr
Emily Roberts
11:00.50a
SR
Southern Indiana
7.
Fr
Olivia Schroder
11:10.11a
PR
Taylor
8.
Jr
Peyton Ali
11:10.95a
McKendree
9.
So
Lawhorn Ashley
11:23.53a
PR
Southern Indiana
10.
So
Tjelmeland Ellie
11:33.83a
SR
Southern Indiana
11.
Jr
Amanda Dibley
11:33.99a
SR
Taylor
12.
So
Madeleine Weeden
11:36.28a
SR
Taylor
13.
Fr
Elizabeth Bredeweg
11:40.60a
PR
Vincennes
14.
So
Kelsey Phillips
11:45.18a
SR
Spalding
15.
Sr
Gina Henley
11:48.78a
Lake Erie
16.
8
Mary Isabella Hodges
11:57.70a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
17.
Jr
Catherine Beisel
11:57.77a
Lake Erie
18.
Fr
Colleen Corkery
12:04.07a
PR
McKendree
19.
Sr
Elizabeth Shumate
12:46.17a
PR
Mount St Joseph
20.
Sr
Abigale Chandler
13:03.86a
SR
Lindsey Wilson
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Elizabeth Bowling
19:34.71a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Maria Waters
21:08.55a
PR
Mount St Joseph
3.
-
Cara Karmolinski
21:53.21a
PR
UNBROKEN XC TRACK CLUB
4.
So
Jenny Boehmer
25:32.48a
PR
Union (KY)
5.
Jr
Kristina Durbin
25:32.77a
PR
Union (KY)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh
9.03a
Taylor
2.
Sr
Melissa Calcara
9.21a
PR
McKendree
-
So
Kerigan Ertel
9.29a
Indianapolis
5.
So
Johanna Moeller
9.62a
SR
Lake Erie
6.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
9.79a
Taylor
7.
Sr
Hannah Patton
9.79a
Indianapolis
8.
Sr
Katie Herdman
9.93a
Union (KY)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh
8.91a
SR
Taylor
2.
Sr
Melissa Calcara
9.28a
McKendree
3.
So
Kerigan Ertel
9.47a
Indianapolis
5.
So
Johanna Moeller
9.66a
Lake Erie
6.
Sr
Hannah Patton
9.68a
Indianapolis
2.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
9.72a
PR
Taylor
8.
Sr
Katie Herdman
9.78a
Union (KY)
9.
Jr
Kirby Smith
9.91a
McKendree
10.
So
Paige Jones
10.18a
SR
Vincennes
11.
-
Anna Klingbeil
10.35a
PR
Indiana University C...
12.
So
Anna Schoster
10.42a
PR
Mount St Joseph
13.
Fr
Maya Homer
10.44a
PR
Union (KY)
14.
11
Bailey Haworth
10.48a
PR
K-Town Elite
15.
Skyler Sichting
10.78a
Unattached
16.
Sr
Dakota Sicurella
11.16a
SR
Thomas More (KY)
17.
So
Deju Miller
11.24a
PR
Indianapolis
18.
Fr
Erika Bonds
12.30a
PR
Vincennes
19.
Jr
Jennifer Crafford
12.31a
SR
Indianapolis
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:49.14a
Taylor
2.
Relay Team
10:00.32a
Tennessee Wesleyan
3.
Relay Team
10:28.48a
Southern Indiana
4.
Relay Team
11:00.23a
Southern Indiana
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katie Monk
13.87m
Indianapolis
2.
Sr
Chanel Roberts
13.38m
PR
Union (KY)
3.
So
Paige Pettell
13.17m
Lindsey Wilson
4.
Sr
Rachel Lawhorn
12.89m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Katrina Hopkins
12.34m
Indianapolis
6.
Fr
Lillie Cain
12.00m
Indianapolis
7.
Fr
Angel Freeman
11.21m
Kentucky State
8.
Sr
Christina Hill
11.19m
McKendree
9.
Fr
De'jah Smith
11.11m
Lindsey Wilson
10.
So
Emily Harper
10.97m
SR
McKendree
11.
So
Cydney Collins
10.78m
SR
McKendree
12.
Fr
Desire' Parks
10.48m
PR
Vincennes
13.
Jr
Jenny Keith
10.46m
SR
Taylor
14.
So
MiKayla Talbott
10.32m
PR
Spalding
15.
Fr
Claudia Spivey
10.30m
PR
Spalding
16.
So
Chelsey-Marie Ford
10.11m
Kentucky State
17.
So
Kiersten Lux
10.07m
SR
Mount St Joseph
18.
So
Ta'Leah Adams
10.03m
Union (KY)
18.
Jr
Solange Cooper
10.03m
SR
Mount St Joseph
20.
Jr
Nashaye Sutton
9.50m
PR
Kentucky State
21.
Fr
Rebecca Kaye
8.61m
PR
Thomas More (KY)
22.
Sr
Molly Diamon
8.30m
SR
Union (KY)
23.
Jr
Jennifer Crafford
8.18m
Indianapolis
24.
So
Taylor Bent
7.91m
PR
Spalding
25.
Jr
Lauren Pagan
7.83m
PR
Lake Erie
26.
Fr
Haley Warndorf
7.67m
PR
Mount St Joseph
27.
Fr
Samantha Goble
7.61m
Spalding
28.
Fr
Katie Vickers
7.48m
PR
Mount St Joseph
29.
So
Deju Miller
7.23m
PR
Indianapolis
30.
So
Kayla Gibson
7.03m
PR
Mount St Joseph
31.
So
Paige Jacobs
6.26m
SR
Union (KY)
32.
So
Kelsey Thomas
6.17m
Union (KY)
33.
So
Erin Siemer
5.24m
PR
Mount St Joseph
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mya Watson-Blake
1.60m
McKendree
1.
So
Shelby Mourey
1.60m
McKendree
1.
So
Paige Jones
1.60m
SR
Vincennes
4.
So
Hailey Nielsen
1.55m
SR
Lake Erie
4.
Sr
Jordyn Looman
1.55m
PR
McKendree
6.
Fr
Taylor Strnad
1.50m
Indianapolis
6.
-
Miranda Haney
1.50m
PR
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
6.
Fr
Jasmine Stone
1.50m
PR
Indianapolis
6.
So
Andi Meyer
1.50m
SR
Mount St Joseph
10.
Jr
Gracie Smith
1.45m
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
11.
Jr
Tamia Wade
1.40m
Union (KY)
11.
Jr
Ally McNulty
1.40m
SR
Tennessee Wesleyan
11.
So
Kaylan Waller
1.40m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
11.
So
Rachel Browning
1.40m
Lindsey Wilson
15.
Fr
Andrea Kempf
1.35m
PR
Taylor
15.
So
Samantha Clark
1.35m
PR
Thomas More (KY)
15.
Jr
Kirby Smith
1.35m
McKendree
Jr
Rachel Whitehill
NH
Thomas More (KY)
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kylie Falcone
3.36m
Indianapolis
2.
Fr
Mary Costello
3.21m
Indianapolis
3.
So
Anna Schoster
3.21m
PR
Mount St Joseph
4.
Joesep Lauren
3.21m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Izabelle Nelson
3.06m
Indianapolis
6.
Jr
Lenna Klein
2.91m
Taylor
7.
Carolyn Bakx
2.91m
LNPV
8.
Jr
Reanna Elswick
2.76m
SR
Union (KY)
9.
17-18
Kayla Hill
2.76m
SR
Pole Vault Elite
10.
So
Rylie Smith
2.61m
Southern Indiana
10.
rachel bowling
2.61m
Unattached
Maria Siciliano
NH
Unattached
So
Andi Meyer
NH
Mount St Joseph
So
Samantha Clark
NH
Thomas More (KY)
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
Sr
Lindsey Foster
5.55m
SR
Indianapolis
Jr
Kirsti Reed
5.12m
Indianapolis
Sr
Katie Herdman
4.86m
PR
Union (KY)
-
Kayla Skinner
4.66m
PR
Indiana University C...
Jr
Tamia Wade
4.55m
Union (KY)
12
Elizabeth Mitchell
4.25m
PR
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
-
Anna Klingbeil
4.19m
PR
Indiana University C...
Sr
Dakota Sicurella
4.06m
SR
Thomas More (KY)
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Miriam Wood
10.98m
SR
Taylor
2.
So
Kaylan Waller
9.78m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Tamia Wade
9.67m
Union (KY)
4.
Fr
Megan Molinari
9.25m
PR
McKendree
5.
So
Lydia Mills
8.96m
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Sr
Amber Eaton
8.95m
SR
Union (KY)
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Felisha Johnson
21.14m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Katie Monk
18.97m
Indianapolis
3.
Fr
Katrina Hopkins
15.81m
PR
Indianapolis
4.
Sr
Chanel Roberts
15.13m
PR
Union (KY)
5.
Fr
Emily Jonas
14.78m
PR
Indianapolis
6.
So
Paige Pettell
14.59m
Lindsey Wilson
7.
Fr
Lillie Cain
14.26m
PR
Indianapolis
8.
Fr
Keyara Wilson
13.70m
PR
Indianapolis
9.
So
Taylor Bent
13.64m
Spalding
10.
So
Ta'Leah Adams
13.08m
Union (KY)
11.
Fr
De'jah Smith
12.79m
PR
Lindsey Wilson
12.
So
MiKayla Talbott
12.78m
PR
Spalding
13.
Sr
Molly Diamon
12.26m
SR
Union (KY)
14.
Sr
Christina Hill
12.15m
SR
McKendree
15.
Fr
Desire' Parks
11.23m
PR
Vincennes
16.
Fr
Claudia Spivey
11.18m
PR
Spalding
17.
Jr
Jenny Keith
11.16m
SR
Taylor
18.
Fr
Samantha Goble
10.89m
Spalding
19.
Sr
Rachel Lawhorn
9.96m
PR
Tennessee Wesleyan
20.
So
Paige Jacobs
9.68m
SR
Union (KY)
21.
So
Kayla Gibson
8.56m
PR
Mount St Joseph
22.
So
Kelsey Thomas
7.96m
Union (KY)
So
Kiersten Lux
ND
Mount St Joseph
Hashtags
#indianapolis
#greyhound-classic
#collegiate-challenge
#indoor
0 shares:
Indianapolis Collegiate Indoor Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indianapolis Collegiate Indoor Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#indianapolis
#greyhound-classic
#collegiate-challenge
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!