Invited groups |
2018Akron Campbell Wright Outdoor Invitational 2018 Results - Akron Campbell Wright Outdoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Finish Timing Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 05:31 PM
Campbell Wright Invitational - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018
Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com
Lee Jackson Field, University of Akron
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash Div I
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Green, Daziah SR Akron 11.73 11.58 1.1 1 5
2 Hale, Stephanie SR Akron 12.12 11.85 1.1 1 3
3 Lopez, Gana FR Kent State 12.21 12.14 1.1 2 2
4 Nunn, Bennisha SR Kent State 12.07 12.21 1.1 1 1 12.203
5 Seymour, Kayla JR Kent State 12.72 12.26 1.1 2
6 Rice, Lysaih SO Pittsburgh 11.88 12.35 1.1 1
7 Leaks, Danielle SO Pittsburgh 12.06 12.38 1.1 1
8 Santos, Brynn SO Kent State 12.63 12.51 1.1 2
Women 200 Meter Dash Div I
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Green, Daziah SR Akron 23.73 23.22 2.2 1 5
2 Hale, Stephanie SR Akron 24.59 24.25 2.2 1 3
3 Scherer, Nikki FR Pittsburgh 24.55 24.56 2.2 1 2
4 Perry, Dara JR Akron 24.77 24.66 2.2 1
5 Seymour, Kayla JR Kent State 25.47 24.93 2.2 1 1
6 Owens, Melina FR Kent State 25.51 25.27 2.2 1
7 Leaks, Danielle SO Pittsburgh 24.91 25.45 2.2 1
8 Santos, Brynn SO Kent State 25.85 25.64 1.3 2
9 Rice, Lysaih SO Pittsburgh 24.93 25.98 2.2 1
10 Ice, Samantha FR Kent State 28.87 1.3 2
Women 400 Meter Dash Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garland, Desiree SR Pittsburgh 53.16 53.81 5
2 Crawford, Aiyanna SO Kent State 57.75 57.31 3
3 Leech, Alexis FR Pittsburgh 56.34 58.74 2
Women 800 Meter Run Div I
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Andrews, Mackenzie JR Akron 2:08.34 2:08.22 1 5
1:02.237 (1:02.237) 2:08.212 (1:05.975)
2 Banks, Rachel SO Kent State 2:10.41 2:11.78 1 3
1:02.790 (1:02.790) 2:11.779 (1:08.990)
3 Stachowski, Victoria SO Akron 2:15.33 2:14.11 1 2
1:04.636 (1:04.636) 2:14.101 (1:09.465)
4 Recker, Leah FR Akron 2:16.77 2:15.13 1
1:04.838 (1:04.838) 2:15.128 (1:10.290)
5 Pack, Sarah JR Kent State 2:18.35 2:15.18 1 1
1:04.983 (1:04.983) 2:15.173 (1:10.190)
6 Snipes, Tara SR Akron 2:18.11 2:15.53 1
1:05.240 (1:05.240) 2:15.523 (1:10.283)
7 Osuobeni, Tarike JR Akron 2:19.67 2:17.53 1
1:05.568 (1:05.568) 2:17.530 (1:11.962)
8 Lovell, Cassidi SO Akron 2:22.71 2:20.80 2
1:05.727 (1:05.727) 2:20.797 (1:15.071)
9 Flemming, Nicole FR Kent State 2:22.44 2:26.58 2
1:09.888 (1:09.888) 2:26.577 (1:16.689)
10 Copley, Eden FR Kent State 2:44.81 2:46.81 2
1:17.418 (1:17.418) 2:46.807 (1:29.389)
-- Crawford, Aiyanna SO Kent State DNF 1
1:03.903 (1:03.903)
Women 1500 Meter Run Div I
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peters, Rebecca SR Pittsburgh 4:35.47 2 5
54.555 (54.555) 2:10.166 (1:15.612) 3:25.450 (1:15.284)
4:35.466 (1:10.016)
2 Hess, Haley SO Akron 4:37.46 4:35.94 2 3
54.041 (54.041) 2:09.530 (1:15.490) 3:25.572 (1:16.042)
4:35.939 (1:10.368)
3 Hilton, Natalie JR Pittsburgh 4:36.95 2 2
54.207 (54.207) 2:09.852 (1:15.646) 3:25.787 (1:15.936)
4:36.950 (1:11.164)
4 Sellers, Joslin SR Pittsburgh 4:37.41 2
54.538 (54.538) 2:10.253 (1:15.715) 3:25.358 (1:15.105)
4:37.405 (1:12.047)
5 Scarton, Lindsey FR Akron 4:40.90 4:37.79 2 1
54.380 (54.380) 2:10.051 (1:15.672) 3:26.814 (1:16.763)
4:37.786 (1:10.973)
6 Weiler, Anja SR Pittsburgh 4:38.57 2
53.856 (53.856) 2:09.471 (1:15.616) 3:25.051 (1:15.580)
4:38.566 (1:13.515)
7 Vlasic, Mikaela FR Pittsburgh 4:40.12 2
54.331 (54.331) 2:09.866 (1:15.535) 3:24.753 (1:14.888)
4:40.118 (1:15.365)
8 Brunton, Ally FR Pittsburgh 4:43.83 2
54.728 (54.728) 2:10.503 (1:15.776) 3:26.685 (1:16.182)
4:43.829 (1:17.144)
9 Murray, Ashley JR Akron 4:50.00 4:44.37 1
55.196 (55.196) 2:10.958 (1:15.762) 3:29.551 (1:18.594)
4:44.370 (1:14.819)
10 DeFrank, Caroline SR Pittsburgh 4:45.36 2
54.748 (54.748) 2:10.635 (1:15.887) 3:27.286 (1:16.652)
4:45.352 (1:18.067)
11 Snipes, Tara SR Akron 4:43.14 4:46.55 2
54.200 (54.200) 2:09.704 (1:15.505) 3:25.816 (1:16.112)
4:46.542 (1:20.726)
12 Davis, Harrison JR Kent State 4:52.24 4:47.11 1
55.796 (55.796) 2:14.777 (1:18.982) 3:36.632 (1:21.855)
4:47.106 (1:10.474)
13 Flemming, Nicole FR Kent State 4:50.57 4:47.62 1
55.533 (55.533) 2:14.882 (1:19.349) 3:35.709 (1:20.828)
4:47.612 (1:11.903)
14 Burd, Emily FR Pittsburgh 4:48.30 1
54.940 (54.940) 2:11.211 (1:16.271) 3:29.955 (1:18.745)
4:48.294 (1:18.339)
15 O'Connell, Erin JR Pittsburgh 4:51.87 2
54.531 (54.531) 2:10.382 (1:15.851) 3:27.565 (1:17.184)
4:51.868 (1:24.303)
16 Keelan, Erin JR Pittsburgh 4:56.35 1
56.134 (56.134) 2:15.154 (1:19.020) 3:36.142 (1:20.988)
4:56.345 (1:20.203)
17 Hyme, Samantha FR Kent State 4:53.44 4:56.71 1
55.975 (55.975) 2:15.319 (1:19.344) 3:36.062 (1:20.743)
4:56.709 (1:20.648)
18 Mosier, Elizabeth JR Akron 4:50.00 5:00.69 1
56.627 (56.627) 2:15.524 (1:18.897) 3:38.936 (1:23.412)
5:00.681 (1:21.746)
19 Wendling, Whitney FR Akron 5:00.00 5:03.30 1
56.485 (56.485) 2:16.370 (1:19.886) 3:40.288 (1:23.918)
5:03.299 (1:23.011)
20 Frick, Sarah SO Pittsburgh 5:03.95 1
56.538 (56.538) 2:15.964 (1:19.427) 3:39.293 (1:23.329)
5:03.949 (1:24.656)
21 Potyrala, Ally FR Kent State 5:06.51 5:09.59 1
56.342 (56.342) 2:16.902 (1:20.560) 3:43.186 (1:26.285)
5:09.589 (1:26.403)
22 Yoder, Paige FR Kent State 5:17.52 5:21.21 1
56.858 (56.858) 2:17.916 (1:21.059) 3:46.398 (1:28.482)
5:21.204 (1:34.807)
Women 3000 Meter Run Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Adams, Jaimie JR Kent State 10:25.66 10:34.02 5
41.357 (41.357) 2:05.237 (1:23.880) 3:30.492 (1:25.256)
4:56.242 (1:25.750) 6:23.657 (1:27.415) 7:51.333 (1:27.677)
9:18.920 (1:27.588) 10:34.020 (1:15.100)
2 Foster, Robin SR Kent State 10:32.44 10:55.49 3
41.556 (41.556) 2:05.513 (1:23.958) 3:29.994 (1:24.481)
4:55.950 (1:25.957) 6:24.731 (1:28.781) 7:55.039 (1:30.308)
9:27.929 (1:32.891) 10:55.483 (1:27.555)
3 Loeffelholz, Emily SR Pittsburgh 11:00.20 2
40.941 (40.941) 2:05.037 (1:24.096) 3:30.925 (1:25.889)
4:59.531 (1:28.607) 6:27.424 (1:27.893) 7:59.085 (1:31.661)
9:31.778 (1:32.694) 11:00.195 (1:28.418)
4 Bing, Morgan SR Kent State 11:01.77 11:30.14
43.096 (43.096) 2:12.761 (1:29.666) 3:44.070 (1:31.310)
5:15.269 (1:31.199) 6:47.223 (1:31.955) 8:21.978 (1:34.755)
9:57.885 (1:35.907) 11:30.135 (1:32.250)
5 Lucas, Angelica SR Kent State 11:50.23 11:50.55
43.132 (43.132) 2:13.157 (1:30.026) 3:44.508 (1:31.351)
5:17.498 (1:32.990) 6:54.017 (1:36.520) 8:33.308 (1:39.292)
10:14.171 (1:40.863) 11:50.546 (1:36.376)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Div I
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Perry, Dara JR Akron 13.11 13.50 -1.0 1 5
2 Ortega, Patricia SR Akron 13.60 13.63 -1.0 1 3
3 Muhammad, Aysha SO Pittsburgh 13.99 14.23 -1.0 1 2
4 Williams, Arbria JR Kent State 14.22 14.28 -1.0 1 1 14.272
5 Duff, Benja FR Kent State 14.39 14.28 -1.0 1 14.279
6 Collier, Bri FR Kent State 14.29 14.40 -1.0 1
7 Owens, Melina FR Kent State 14.35 15.74 -1.0 1
8 Ice, Samantha FR Kent State 16.73 1.2 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ismail, Laila SR Pittsburgh 59.88 1:00.49 5
2 Batiste, Iman SO Akron 1:01.73 1:01.04 3
3 Phillips, Breanna FR Pittsburgh 1:01.07 2 1:01.061
4 Stokes, Sydney JR Akron 1:02.99 1:01.07 1 1:01.067
5 Collier, Bri FR Kent State 1:02.80 1:03.25
6 Muhammad, Aysha SO Pittsburgh 1:06.58 1:04.45
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Div I
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Akron 'A' 45.89 45.55 5
1) Hale, Stephanie SR 2) Perry, Dara JR
3) Ramos Gandia, Ariadna SR 4) Green, Daziah SR
2 Pittsburgh 'A' 45.94 46.24 3
1) Johnson, Genaya SO 2) Scherer, Nikki FR
3) Middleton, Taylor SO 4) Rice, Lysaih SO
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Akron 'C' 3:42.66 3:59.24 5
1) Stachowski, Victoria SO 2) Osuobeni, Tarike JR
3) Hess, Haley SO 4) Recker, Leah FR
2 Akron 'B' 3:42.66 4:03.23
1) Andrews, Mackenzie JR 2) Lovell, Cassidi SO
3) Scarton, Lindsey FR 4) Snipes, Tara SR
Women High Jump Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Matheny, Alyssa FR Kent State 1.72m 1.70m 5-07.00 5
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74
P O XO XO XXX
2 Thomas, Desiree FR Kent State 1.62m 1.60m 5-03.00 3
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
3 Phillips, Breanna FR Pittsburgh 1.60m 5-03.00 2
1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XXX
4 Ruffin, Angela FR Kent State 1.62m 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
5 Bell, Nicole SR Pittsburgh 1.55m 5-01.00 1
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
Women Pole Vault Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bryan, Lucy JR Akron 4.47m 4.27m 14-00.00 5
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01 4.14 4.27 4.37
P P P P P O XO XXX
2 Hall, Eboni JR Akron 4.18m J4.27m 14-00.00 3
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01 4.14 4.27 4.37
P P XO XO XO XXO XXO XXX
4 Frantz, Jenna FR Akron 4.25m J4.14m 13-07.00
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01 4.14 4.27
P P P O XO XXO XXX
4 Tollerud, Samantha SR Kent State 4.19m 4.14m 13-07.00 2
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01 4.14 4.27
P P P P O O XXX
5 Helminiak, Abby FR Akron 4.15m 4.01m 13-01.75
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01 4.14
P P O O O XXX
6 Horrigan, Maria SO Kent State 4.17m 3.88m 12-08.75 1
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01
P P O XO XXX
7 Thompson, Alexandra FR Kent State 4.05m 3.88m 12-08.75
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01
P P O XXO XXX
8 Pietsch, Rebecca SR Akron 3.85m 3.75m 12-03.50
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88
P O O XXX
9 Ice, Samantha FR Kent State 3.58m 3.41m 11-02.25
3.41 3.60
XO XXX
Women Long Jump Div I
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Middleton, Taylor SO Pittsburgh 6.07m 6.28m 3.1 20-07.25 5
6.02m(1.0) 5.84m(1.8) 6.28m(3.1)
2 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 6.19m 6.18m 0.8 20-03.50 3
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.94m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 6.18m(0.8)
3 Vogt, Amanda FR Kent State 5.43m 5.19m 1.6 17-00.50 2
FOUL(0.4) 5.19m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 4.68m(+0.0) 5.00m(1.4)
4 Rutherford, Raja SO Kent State 5.47m 5.01m 0.4 16-05.25 1
5.01m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.3) 4.89m(1.1)
-- Fields, Jordan SO Pittsburgh FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7)
Women Triple Jump Div I
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna SR Akron 12.59m 12.60m 0.9 41-04.25 5
12.57m(1.1) 12.60m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.7)
2 Middleton, Taylor SO Pittsburgh 12.22m 1.1 40-01.25 3
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 11.86m(0.9) 12.22m(1.1)
3 Fields, Jordan SO Pittsburgh 11.47m +0.0 37-07.75 2
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 11.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 11.40m(1.9)
4 Cousins, Tanea SO Akron 11.20m 11.08m 2.2 36-04.25 1
FOUL(0.6) 10.64m(2.8) 10.91m(1.2) 11.08m(2.2) 10.68m(1.8) 10.67m(2.2)
Women Shot Put Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wilson, Abigale JR Akron 15.94m 15.17m 49-09.25 5
14.13m 14.52m FOUL 15.17m 14.96m FOUL
2 Snyder, Olivia JR Akron 15.12m 15.15m 49-08.50 3
14.30m 14.68m 14.38m 15.08m 15.15m 14.57m
3 Tennant, Grace FR Kent State 15.16m 14.60m 47-11.00 2
14.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Svonavec, Edith FR Kent State 13.04m 12.33m 40-05.50 1
12.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.65m 12.25m
5 Ortega, Patricia SR Akron 11.46m 11.29m 37-00.50
11.16m 10.46m 10.53m 11.13m 11.29m FOUL
Women Discus Throw Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wilson, Abigale JR Akron 56.62m 55.98m 183-08 5
FOUL 51.59m 52.87m 55.98m 52.03m 54.41m
2 Mosley, Jailyn SR Kent State 48.85m 49.85m 163-06 3
42.23m 49.85m 48.56m 48.17m 47.94m FOUL
3 Barreca, Kayla FR Akron 47.01m 45.85m 150-05 2
44.17m FOUL 45.12m 45.85m 43.88m 44.65m
4 Wallace, Jessie SR Pittsburgh 43.34m 142-02 1
42.22m 42.27m 42.67m 43.34m 41.19m 39.48m
5 Snyder, Olivia JR Akron 46.29m 43.25m 141-11
FOUL 41.82m 43.25m 41.55m FOUL 41.90m
6 Wilder, Carolyn FR Akron 44.61m 41.90m 137-06
41.25m 40.95m FOUL FOUL 41.90m FOUL
7 Tennant, Grace FR Kent State 46.73m 40.90m 134-02
38.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL 40.90m FOUL
8 Ross, Victoria SR Kent State 40.43m 39.76m 130-05
39.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Figueroa, Gabrielle SR Kent State 62.95m 61.39m 201-05 5
57.48m 59.12m 61.34m 59.60m 61.39m FOUL
2 Fosam, Andin SR Pittsburgh 56.64m 185-10 3
54.80m 54.07m 55.41m 56.64m FOUL 53.18m
3 Taylor, Emily FR Akron 51.53m 49.68m 163-00 2
FOUL 46.93m FOUL FOUL 49.42m 49.68m
4 Wilder, Carolyn FR Akron 42.94m 44.18m 144-11 1
43.60m 43.23m FOUL 44.18m 43.06m FOUL
Women Javelin Throw Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Vodan, Vanessa SO Kent State 45.00m 43.38m 142-04 5
41.96m 43.38m 40.37m 39.17m 40.53m 37.04m
2 Helenski, Carolyn SO Pittsburgh 39.21m 128-08 3
37.87m 39.21m FOUL
3 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 38.97m 38.38m 125-11 2
36.87m 36.26m 38.38m 32.95m FOUL 35.60m
4 Ortega, Patricia SR Akron 33.53m 32.09m 105-03 1
31.88m 30.35m 32.09m 31.06m 32.05m 31.07m
Women 100 Meter Dash Div III
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Adams, Rachael SO Mount Union 12.12 12.21 1.1 1 5 12.206
2 Johnson, Daijana SO Mount Union 12.44 12.46 1.1 2 3
3 Goedecke, Katie SR Mount Union 12.48 12.68 1.1 2
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Div III
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mount Union 'A' 48.37 47.36 5
1) Goedecke, Katie SR 2) Johnson, Daijana SO
3) Donley, Steph SR 4) Adams, Rachael SO
Women Pole Vault Div III
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Reed, Madison JR Ohio Norther 3.97m 4.01m 13-01.75 5
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01 4.14
P XO O XO O XXX
2 Krause, Maggie SO Ohio Norther 3.77m 3.88m 12-08.75 3
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01
O O O O XXX
3 Hall, Hailey SR Westminster 3.82m 3.75m 12-03.50 2
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88
XXO P O XXX
4 Bowen, Tori FR Bluffton 3.58m 3.41m 11-02.25 1
3.41 3.60
O XXX
Women Long Jump Div III
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Johnson, Alexianna FR Mount Union 5.62m 5.78m 2.4 18-11.75 5
5.78m(2.4) 5.55m(1.6) 5.36m(2.6) 5.32m(1.8) 5.13m(1.0) 5.28m(2.1)
Women Triple Jump Div III
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Benitez, Ana FR Point Park 11.88m 11.74m 2.4 38-06.25 5
11.36m(0.5) 11.49m(0.8) 11.74m(2.4) 11.54m(1.8) 11.20m(1.0) 11.35m(1.2)
2 Johnson, Alexianna FR Mount Union 11.37m 11.15m 0.9 36-07.00 3
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) 11.15m(0.9) 10.68m(3.1) 10.77m(0.8) FOUL(2.2)
Women Hammer Throw Div III
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gupta, Nimi SR Case Western 50.48m 40.77m 133-09 5
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 40.77m FOUL
Women 200 Meter Dash Other
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Floris, Emma SO Windsor 26.21 26.93 1.3 2 5
Women 400 Meter Dash Other
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Floris, Emma SO Windsor 59.62 5
Women 3000 Meter Run Other
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Abdalah, Marianne FR Unattached 10:36.39 5
38.665 (38.665) 2:00.630 (1:21.966) 3:24.129 (1:23.499)
4:49.640 (1:25.511) 6:16.335 (1:26.696) 7:44.103 (1:27.769)
9:12.031 (1:27.928) 10:36.386 (1:24.356)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Other
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus 13.58 1.2 2 5
2 Eppinger, Kaylon SR Unattached 13.91 1.2 2 3
3 Winters, Melanie Unattached 14.39 1.2 2 2
Women High Jump Other
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kinsey, Erika Unattached 1.93m 6-04.00 5
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.95
P P P P O O O O O XXO XXX
2 Winters, Melanie Unattached 1.78m 5-10.00 3
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.74 1.78 1.82
P P O XXO O XO XXX
Women Pole Vault Other
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hixson, Kristen Unattached 4.53m 14-10.25 5
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01 4.14 4.27 4.37 4.45 4.53 4.70
P P P P P P P P P XO XXX
2 Wolfs, Rachael SR Windsor 4.11m 3.88m 12-08.75 3
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01
P O O O XXX
3 Szabo, Becky Unattached 3.88m 12-08.75 2
3.41 3.60 3.75 3.88 4.01
P P P XO XXX
Women Long Jump Other
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Winters, Melanie Unattached 6.53m 0.7 21-05.25 5
6.53m(0.7) 6.28m(2.3) 6.38m(1.0) 6.13m(1.0) 6.04m(1.8) 6.15m(1.3)
2 Kinsey, Erika Unattached 6.32m 2.2 20-09.00 3
FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.27m(2.5) 6.26m(0.3) 6.32m(2.2) 6.18m(-0.4)
Women Shot Put Other
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Mitton, Sarah Club Sisu Th 16.37m 53-08.50 5
16.17m FOUL FOUL 16.37m FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw Other
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 King, Erica SR Unattached 54.73m 179-07 5
53.91m 54.73m 54.06m 53.15m 52.11m 51.62m
Men 100 Meter Dash Div I
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Smith, Kwadarrius SR Akron 10.41 10.44 1.7 1 5
2 Slone, Taron SR Akron 10.59 10.48 1.7 1 3
3 Michael-Khensu, Jabari SO Pittsburgh 10.65 10.64 1.7 1 2
4 Feagin, Lonzell FR Pittsburgh 10.79 10.71 1.7 1 1
5 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR Pittsburgh 11.03 10.75 1.7 1
6 Grant, Jonathan JR Kent State 10.84 10.88 1.7 1 10.871
7 Cook, Noah FR Pittsburgh 11.08 10.88 0.6 2 10.873
8 Blamble, Matthew FR Akron 11.24 11.01 0.6 2
9 Grine, Tyler FR Akron 11.18 11.12 0.6 2 11.115
10 Lauray, Greg FR Pittsburgh 11.20 0.6 2
11 Jones, Myron FR Akron 11.22 11.59 0.6 2
Men 200 Meter Dash Div I
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Slone, Taron SR Akron 21.09 20.85 2.6 1 5
2 Michael-Khensu, Jabari SO Pittsburgh 21.10 20.88 2.6 1 3
3 Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR Pittsburgh 21.09 20.89 2.6 1 2
4 Harris, Brandon JR Kent State 21.82 21.34 2.6 1 1
5 Coleman, Jamir SR Akron 21.68 21.43 2.6 1
6 Feagin, Lonzell FR Pittsburgh 21.43 21.47 2.6 1
7 Blamble, Matthew FR Akron 21.89 21.64 2.6 1
8 Cook, Noah FR Pittsburgh 21.88 21.78 2.6 1
9 Jones, Myron FR Akron 22.24 22.32 2.1 2
10 Lauray, Greg FR Pittsburgh 22.50 2.1 2
11 Perry, Shaquille SO Kent State 22.09 22.72 2.1 2
Men 400 Meter Dash Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wahl, Andrew FR Akron 50.47 50.37 5
2 Greer, Milton JR Akron 48.96 50.53 3
3 Johnson, Kole SO Kent State 49.66 51.00 2
Men 800 Meter Run Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ashcraft, Steven FR Akron 1:52.66 1:53.33 5
55.615 (55.615) 1:53.327 (57.712)
2 Williams, Tristan JR Akron 1:54.17 3
55.526 (55.526) 1:54.166 (58.640)
3 O'Leary, Andrew SR Kent State 1:56.47 1:54.53 2
55.814 (55.814) 1:54.523 (58.709)
4 Allen, Joshua FR Kent State 2:00.12 1:58.49 1
57.878 (57.878) 1:58.486 (1:00.608)
5 Ott, Bryce JR Kent State 2:05.22
58.826 (58.826) 2:05.216 (1:06.391)
Men 1500 Meter Run Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McGoey, Matt JR Pittsburgh 3:51.30 3:52.18 5
46.370 (46.370) 1:49.562 (1:03.193) 2:53.169 (1:03.607)
3:52.172 (59.003)
2 Crichlow, Garrett SR Akron 3:58.83 3:54.14 3
46.000 (46.000) 1:48.756 (1:02.757) 2:52.758 (1:04.002)
3:54.132 (1:01.375)
3 Brown, Tevin SO Akron 3:55.71 2
45.854 (45.854) 1:48.335 (1:02.481) 2:52.715 (1:04.381)
3:55.705 (1:02.991)
4 Higgins, Josh FR Pittsburgh 3:58.48 3:58.13 1
46.952 (46.952) 1:50.377 (1:03.426) 2:55.527 (1:05.151)
3:58.130 (1:02.603)
5 Bollam-Godbott, Andre FR Akron 3:58.96 4:01.34
45.928 (45.928) 1:48.513 (1:02.586) 2:52.511 (1:03.999)
4:01.338 (1:08.827)
6 Hare, James SR Pittsburgh 4:00.99 4:01.82
46.438 (46.438) 1:49.308 (1:02.871) 2:53.822 (1:04.514)
4:01.813 (1:07.991)
7 Lefever, Zach FR Pittsburgh 4:03.24
47.198 (47.198) 1:51.275 (1:04.078) 2:58.167 (1:06.893)
4:03.233 (1:05.067)
8 Ondash, Jacob SO Akron 4:05.26
46.570 (46.570) 1:49.777 (1:03.207) 2:57.316 (1:07.540)
4:05.253 (1:07.937)
9 Prack, Justin FR Kent State 4:12.99 4:08.61
47.535 (47.535) 1:52.255 (1:04.720) 2:59.327 (1:07.072)
4:08.602 (1:09.276)
10 Winkler, Nicholas JR Akron 3:53.43 4:18.31
45.662 (45.662) 1:48.347 (1:02.686) 2:57.173 (1:08.827)
4:18.308 (1:21.135)
-- Goodman, Sam JR Kent State DNF
47.131 (47.131) 1:51.890 (1:04.760)
Men 3000 Meter Run Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah SO Akron 8:41.88 8:58.31 5
32.546 (32.546) 1:42.066 (1:09.520) 2:54.186 (1:12.120)
4:08.721 (1:14.536) 5:22.460 (1:13.740) 6:37.070 (1:14.610)
7:51.532 (1:14.463) 8:58.306 (1:06.774)
2 Palm, Ryan FR Kent State 9:09.13 9:02.15 3
33.045 (33.045) 1:45.571 (1:12.527) 2:59.746 (1:14.175)
4:13.905 (1:14.160) 5:27.156 (1:13.251) 6:41.768 (1:14.613)
7:55.542 (1:13.774) 9:02.147 (1:06.606)
3 Gogan, Josh JR Kent State 9:00.03 9:16.00 2
33.313 (33.313) 1:45.489 (1:12.176) 2:58.126 (1:12.638)
4:12.785 (1:14.659) 5:27.570 (1:14.786) 6:43.292 (1:15.723)
8:01.928 (1:18.636) 9:15.999 (1:14.071)
-- Michael, Sam FR Kent State 9:12.87 DNF
33.797 (33.797) 1:46.027 (1:12.230) 3:00.266 (1:14.239)
4:15.629 (1:15.363) 5:33.970 (1:18.342)
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Div I
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Wright, Shyheim SO Pittsburgh 14.14 14.20 1.4 1 5
2 Ragland, Dairius JR Kent State 14.85 14.34 1.4 1 3
3 Roundtree, Jace FR Akron 14.83 14.38 1.4 1 2
4 Fillman, Preston SO Akron 14.68 14.59 1.4 1 1
5 Kimball, Patrick FR Akron 14.43 14.74 1.4 1
6 Hochbein, Dylan SO Akron 14.78 14.89 1.4 1
7 Hochbein, Brandon SO Akron 15.39 15.10 1.6 2
8 Hudson, Malik SO Akron 16.18 15.51 1.6 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Div I
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brosier, Kenneth JR Pittsburgh 53.72 53.65 5
2 Downing, Adam JR Akron 53.73 3
3 Hochbein, Dylan SO Akron 54.42 53.76 2
4 Kubicki, Mitchell SO Kent State 57.91 1
5 Deas, Dontae FR Kent State 58.11
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Div I
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Akron 'A' 41.42 40.63 5
1) Greer, Milton JR 2) Smith, Kwadarrius SR
3) Slone, Taron SR 4) Coleman, Jamir SR
2 Pittsburgh 'A' 40.88 40.68 3
1) Jones-Roundtree, Ade FR 2) Cook, Noah FR
3) Feagin, Lonzell FR 4) Michael-Khensu, Jabari SO
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Akron 'A' 3:17.75 3:26.96 5
1) Blamble, Matthew FR 2) Downing, Adam JR
3) Mitchell, Brandon SO 4) Wahl, Andrew FR
Men High Jump Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Jones, Brad JR Kent State 2.10m 2.11m 6-11.00 5
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14
P P P P XO O O XXX
2 Ohlson, D.J JR Kent State 2.11m 2.01m 6-07.00 2.50
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P P O O XXX
2 Olewiler, Benjamin JR Akron 2.01m 2.01m 6-07.00 2.50
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P O O O XXX
4 Harris, John JR Akron 2.05m 1.96m 6-05.00 1
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P O XO XO XXX
Men Pole Vault Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Fraker, Tyler JR Akron 5.05m 5.06m 16-07.25 5
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21
P P P O O XXO XXX
3 Wigal, Cole JR Akron 4.95m J4.91m 16-01.25 2.50
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P O XO XXX
3 Champen, Christian SO Kent State 5.20m 4.91m 16-01.25 2.50
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P O O XXX
4 Lesnick, Evan JR Kent State 5.05m 4.76m 15-07.25 1
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06
P P P O P XXX
5 Majid, Kamar JR Akron 4.80m 4.61m 15-01.50
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
XO O O XXX
6 Kubicki, Mitchell SO Kent State 4.80m 4.46m 14-07.50
4.31 4.46 4.61
P O XXX
7 Hochbein, Brandon SO Akron 4.45m 4.31m 14-01.75
4.31 4.46
XO XXX
-- Ludwig, Matthew JR Akron 5.71m NH
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36
P P P P P P P XXX
Men Long Jump Div I
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Coleman, Jamir SR Akron 7.23m 7.47m 1.9 24-06.25 5
FOUL(2.1) 7.05m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 7.47m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 7.21m(+0.0)
2 Champen, Christian SO Kent State 7.11m 6.93m 0.4 22-09.00 3
FOUL(2.6) 6.93m(0.4) 6.87m(1.5) 6.80m(0.3)
3 Jordan, Da'One SO Kent State 6.81m 6.87m 0.2 22-06.50 2
6.72m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 6.87m(0.2) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.2)
4 Hudson, Malik SO Akron 6.86m 6.79m 1.1 22-03.50 1
FOUL(0.4) 6.79m(1.1) 6.74m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.71m(-0.6) FOUL(2.2)
Men Triple Jump Div I
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Gibbs, Marcques SO Akron 14.64m 14.36m 2.3 47-01.50 5
14.36m(2.3) 13.92m(+0.0) 13.99m(1.7) 12.15m(0.8) 14.11m(1.0)
2 Mitchell, Brandon SO Akron 12.14m 0.7 39-10.00 3
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.3) 12.14m(0.7)
Men Shot Put Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Paliscak, David SR Kent State 17.69m 17.52m 57-05.75 5
16.85m 17.26m 17.25m FOUL 17.30m 17.52m
2 Petzel, Walter SO Kent State 16.99m 16.93m 55-06.50 3
16.68m FOUL 16.45m 16.34m 16.93m FOUL
3 Harris, Maurice SR Akron 17.40m 16.74m 54-11.25 2
16.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Fazio, Nicholas JR Akron 13.36m 12.49m 40-11.75 1
11.74m 12.46m 12.39m 12.49m FOUL FOUL
5 Hudson, Malik SO Akron 11.59m 11.30m 37-01.00
11.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.07m FOUL
Men Discus Throw Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Detillion, Trevor SO Kent State 55.20m 54.62m 179-02 5
53.50m 54.62m FOUL FOUL 52.58m 54.06m
2 Moorer, Douglas JR Kent State 51.60m 51.22m 168-00 3
FOUL 51.22m 49.37m FOUL 50.54m 50.75m
3 Harris, Maurice SR Akron 54.76m 51.05m 167-06 2
51.02m FOUL 51.05m FOUL 49.07m 49.79m
4 Walker, Noah FR Pittsburgh 46.25m 151-09 1
46.25m FOUL 44.78m 43.34m 40.77m 45.35m
5 Neeley, Jonathan FR Akron 48.05m 45.39m 148-11
42.95m FOUL 45.39m FOUL FOUL 45.11m
6 Wickey, Jake FR Kent State 47.35m 44.21m 145-00
44.21m FOUL FOUL 43.71m 42.07m 42.99m
7 Hudson, Malik SO Akron 35.16m 115-04
26.54m FOUL 35.16m
8 Hochbein, Brandon SO Akron 30.53m 100-02
FOUL 30.53m FOUL
Men Hammer Throw Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Harris, Maurice SR Akron 57.60m 57.07m 187-03 5
53.12m 55.05m 56.61m 52.69m 57.07m 55.16m
2 Wickey, Jake FR Kent State 57.41m 56.89m 186-08 3
55.55m 56.63m FOUL 56.89m 54.48m FOUL
3 Walker, Noah FR Pittsburgh 43.99m 144-04 2
FOUL 42.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.99m
Men Javelin Throw Div I
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Iglesias, Rodrigo JR Akron 67.95m 66.57m 218-05 5
66.11m 64.90m 64.03m 63.34m 66.57m 61.94m
2 Behm, Ian SO Akron 70.59m 64.63m 212-00 3
62.61m 61.91m 61.53m 64.63m 62.95m 61.15m
3 Hochbein, Brandon SO Akron 52.91m 46.94m 154-00
46.94m 46.50m FOUL 41.42m 39.67m 41.47m
4 Majid, Kamar JR Akron 47.24m 45.32m 148-08
43.04m 45.32m FOUL
5 Jordan, Da'One SO Kent State 42.99m 141-00 2
39.29m 37.34m FOUL 38.96m 37.64m 42.99m
Men 100 Meter Dash Div III
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Berry, Louis JR Mount Union 10.71 11.12 1.7 5 11.114
Men 800 Meter Run Div III
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stephens, Xavier SO Point Park 1:55.01 1:54.60 5
55.837 (55.837) 1:54.598 (58.761)
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Div III
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 John Carroll 'A' 41.61 41.27 5
1) Ward, Deven FR 2) Weirich, Cole JR
3) McIlvaine, Austin SR 4) Snow, Hayden SO
2 Mount Union 'A' 42.05 41.96 3
1) Weber, Josh SR 2) Berry, Louis JR
3) Shadie, Kendall FR 4) Britt, Malik FR
-- Point Park 'A' 42.19 DNF
1) Robinson, Tyrone SR 2) Barlow, Aaron SR
3) Lowery, Andre JR 4) Harris, Malcolm SR
Men High Jump Div III
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Slack, Tanner FR Mount Union 1.94m 1.96m 6-05.00 5
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O O O XXX
2 Hershberger, Evan FR Mount Union 2.01m 1.96m 6-05.00 3
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
XO XO O XXO XXX
3 Morris, Michael JR Point Park 2.02m 1.91m 6-03.25 2
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
P P XO XXX
4 Berry, Shaun JR Point Park 1.98m 1.81m 5-11.25 1
1.81 1.86 1.91
O P XXX
Men Pole Vault Div III
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Keim, Matt SO Mount Union 5.19m 4.76m 15-07.25 5
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91
P P XO O XXX
2 Metz, Zack SR Mount Union 4.59m 4.61m 15-01.50 3
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76
O XXO XO XXX
Men Long Jump Div III
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Lowery, Andre JR Point Park 6.97m 7.18m 1.8 23-06.75 5
FOUL(1.1) 6.53m(1.4) 7.18m(1.8) 5.12m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 6.77m(1.7)
2 Davis, Jryi SR Point Park 6.78m 6.65m 0.8 21-10.00 3
6.38m(0.5) 6.39m(-0.1) 6.39m(0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 6.65m(0.8)
-- McGill, Jalen SR Mount Union 7.10m FOUL
FOUL(1.5) x
Men Triple Jump Div III
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Davis, Jryi SR Point Park 14.64m 14.65m 2.1 48-00.75 5
13.98m(1.6) 13.88m(0.9) 14.21m(1.5) 14.22m(0.6) 14.17m(2.2) 14.65m(2.1)
2 Berry, Shaun JR Point Park 14.38m 13.74m 1.6 45-01.00 3
FOUL(1.0) 13.04m(0.4) 13.58m(1.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.6) 13.74m(1.6)
3 Tshikala, Raphael SR Mount Union 14.13m 12.97m 1.8 42-06.75 2
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 12.97m(1.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5)
Men Discus Throw Div III
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cooper, Lucas SO Mount Union 48.05m 48.30m 158-05 5
47.04m 48.30m FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.66m
2 Aikins, Austin SO Mount Union 44.58m 42.89m 140-08 3
42.89m 40.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw Div III
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Brogan, Connor SO Mount Union 53.78m 52.92m 173-07 5
49.99m 47.32m 51.36m 52.90m 50.85m 52.92m
2 Aikins, Austin SO Mount Union 47.20m 43.38m 142-04 3
43.38m FOUL 42.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw Div III
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Biskup, Bryce SO Mount Union 56.78m 51.76m 169-10 5
47.47m 46.65m 44.16m 51.76m FOUL 47.85m
2 Lilly, R SR John Carroll 54.90m 47.75m 156-08 3
43.98m 46.20m 42.65m 47.75m 47.70m 43.48m
Men 200 Meter Dash Other
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Sleep, Tanner SO Windsor 23.50 23.32 2.1 2 5
Men 400 Meter Dash Other
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sleep, Tanner SO Windsor 51.62 5
Men 800 Meter Run Other
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hartman, Wyatt Unattached 1:56.66 5
56.541 (56.541) 1:56.655 (1:00.114)
Men 1500 Meter Run Other
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hartman, Wyatt Unattached 3:57.54 5
46.162 (46.162) 1:49.065 (1:02.904) 2:53.542 (1:04.477)
3:57.533 (1:03.992)
Men 3000 Meter Run Other
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cochrun, Kyle Unattached 8:22.00 8:17.49 5
32.165 (32.165) 1:39.039 (1:06.875) 2:43.577 (1:04.538)
3:50.344 (1:06.768) 4:58.156 (1:07.812) 6:06.072 (1:07.917)
7:13.969 (1:07.897) 8:17.487 (1:03.519)
Men Pole Vault Other
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Savic, Milos 7 U of Windsor 5.21m 17-01.00 5
4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.21 5.36
P P P O O O XXO XXX
Men Discus Throw Other
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
-- Jagers, Phillip Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw Other
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cross, Benjamin SO Club Sisu Th 64.34m 211-01 5
64.34m 54.43m FOUL 62.98m 63.84m FOUL
2 Snowden, Devin NA UNAT-Kent St 44.17m 144-11 3
44.17m 39.42m 42.07m 38.16m FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Akron 87 2) Pittsburgh 50
2) Kent State 50 4) Mount Union 21
5) Windsor 13 6) Ohio Northern 8
7) Point Park 5 7) Case Western 5
7) Club Sisu Throws 5 7) Runners Plus Elite 5
11) Westminster (Pa.) 2 12) Bluffton 1
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Akron 100 2) Kent State 52
3) Mount Union 47 4) Pittsburgh 30
5) Point Park 24 6) Windsor 10
7) John Carroll 8 8) Club Sisu Throws 5
8) U of Windsor Athletics 5
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12402 views
History for Akron Campbell Wright Outdoor Invitational
Show 2 more
|