Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Trent Binford-Walsh
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
Published by
Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance
May 12th 2014, 4:58am
Comments
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
- May 12, 2014
Swarthmore, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Kennett Timing - Westchester - PA - Timing Co
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alvernia
American
Ballistic Respon
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr Runni
Bucknell
Carnegie Mellon
Central Park Tra
Christopher Newport
College of New Jersey
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
Delaware
Delaware Running Company
Delaware TC
DeSales
Dickinson
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
Franklin & Marshall
franklinvill
Garden State Track Club
Garmin Runne
George Mason
Gettysburg
Go FastR Elite/J
Greater Phil
Greater Philadelphia TC
Guilford
Gwynedd-Mercy
Haverford College
Ithaca
Johns Hopkins University
Juniata
Juventus
Keystone
Kutztown
La Salle
Lebanon Valley
Lehigh
Manhattan
Mary Washington
Messiah
Misericordia
Monmouth (NJ)
Montclair State
Moore elite
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Navy
Neumann
New Balance
New Balance Pacer
New York Athlet
NJ-NY Track Club
NYU
Penn
Potomac River Running Elite
Richmond
Rider
Rochester IT
Rowan
Rutgers
Rutgers-Camden
Salisbury
Saucony Hurricanes
Shenandoah
Shore AC
Southwest Sprinters
St Joseph's (PA)
Stony Brook
SU Alumni
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
Susquehanna
Swarthmore
Temple
The Georgetown
TNT International Racing Club
Unattached
URSINUS
Villains TC
Wesley
Westchester TC
Widener
York College (PA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Glenn
9
Mary Washington
10.66
nwi
1
2
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
10.67
nwi
1
3
Kirkland, Herman
Garden State Tra
10.80
nwi
1
4
Hayle, Kwane
10
Susquehanna
10.91
nwi
1
5
Smith, Robert
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.91
nwi
1
6
Austin, Tyler
11
Salisbury
10.93
nwi
1
7
Colley, Gavin
11
Widener
10.95
nwi
1
8
Onu, Patrick
12
Unattached
11.19
nwi
1
Mens 100m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Chris
Garden State Tra
11.09
nwi
1
2
Hall, Anthony
9
Manhattan
11.15
nwi
1
3
Lindacher, Jake
10
College of New J
11.28
nwi
1
4
Williams, Jamal
10
Temple
11.29
nwi
1
5
O'Brien, Robert
10
Rutgers-Camden
11.43
nwi
1
6
Marich, Aidan
12
Misericordia
11.46
nwi
1
7
Barnett, Matt
9
Moravian
11.46
nwi
1
8
Herbster, Bobby
11
Widener
11.74
nwi
1
Mens 100m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Su, Caleb
9
NYU
11.33
nwi
1
2
Frederick, Julius
Garden State Tra
11.33
nwi
1
3
Meyer, Allan
12
Mary Washington
11.43
nwi
1
4
Gilliard, Trey
10
Rutgers-Camden
11.58
nwi
1
5
Getsinger, Mark
Garden State Tra
11.68
nwi
1
6
Fields, Clinton
4
TNT Internationa
11.88
nwi
1
7
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
11.89
nwi
1
Mens 100m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
10
Alvernia
11.73
nwi
1
2
Au, Andrew
Delaware TC
12.29
nwi
1
3
Mackson, David
Garden State Tra
12.38
nwi
1
4
Dinkins, Delvin
12
Greater Phil
12.41
nwi
1
5
Fazal, Nadeem
Delaware TC
12.47
nwi
1
6
Schwartz, Robert
Greater Philadel
13.08
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
21.41
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Glenn
9
Mary Washington
21.68
nwi
1
3
Austin, Tyler
11
Salisbury
21.95
nwi
1
4
Pannell, Aaron
12
Dickinson
21.97
nwi
1
5
Hall, Anthony
9
Manhattan
22.10
nwi
1
6
Kerns, Zach
9
Mary Washington
22.31
nwi
1
7
Byrd, Josh
10
La Salle
22.92
nwi
1
8
Spekhardt, Michael
12
College of New J
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Chris
Garden State Tra
22.27
nwi
1
2
Robbins, Ish
Garden State Tra
22.45
nwi
1
3
Hasan, Adam
9
Temple
22.48
nwi
1
4
Meyer, Allan
12
Mary Washington
22.62
nwi
1
5
Harris, Raymond
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
22.65
nwi
1
6
Frederick, Julius
Garden State Tra
22.68
nwi
1
7
Su, Caleb
9
NYU
22.77
nwi
1
8
Green, Nolan
Greater Phil
23.01
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marich, Aidan
12
Misericordia
23.15
nwi
1
2
Barr, John
10
Moravian
23.33
nwi
1
3
Johnson, David
11
Shenandoah
23.68
nwi
1
4
Gross, Marlin
Greater Phil
23.71
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Kirk
12
Shenandoah
23.80
nwi
1
6
Moore, Lamar
Moore elite
24.01
nwi
1
7
Boatright, Kahlil
Delaware TC
24.36
nwi
1
8
Eaton, Wyatt
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keers-Flood, Carson
Garden State Tra
21.36
nwi
1
2
Burroughs, James
Garden State Tra
23.34
nwi
1
3
Getsinger, Mark
Garden State Tra
23.97
nwi
1
4
Basil, Charles
12
Shenandoah
24.11
nwi
1
5
Dinkins, Delvin
12
Greater Phil
24.37
nwi
1
6
Au, Andrew
Delaware TC
24.76
nwi
1
7
Mackson, David
Garden State Tra
25.73
nwi
1
8
Schwartz, Robert
Greater Philadel
26.11
nwi
1
Mens 400m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Tyrone
Garden State Tra
47.71
1
2
Doaty, Torey
9
St Joseph's (PA)
48.66
1
3
Rozanski, Collin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
48.92
1
4
Nelson, Andrew
10
Misericordia
49.13
1
5
Hubner, Zach
9
College of New J
49.55
1
6
Gulama, Eddison
9
St Joseph's (PA)
50.06
1
Mens 400m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reubel, Christopher
9
Rider
49.49
1
2
Brown, Budd
9
NYU
49.50
1
3
Mekongo, Patrick
9
URSINUS
49.79
1
4
Layng, Brian
12
Elizabethtown
50.91
1
5
Thomas, Jalen
10
Rider
51.16
1
6
Joyette, William
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
53.60
1
7
Jones, Darius
11
URSINUS
NT
1
Mens 400m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Raymond
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
50.13
1
2
Boon, Charles
9
Rowan
50.56
1
3
Sierzega, Anthony
11
URSINUS
50.70
1
4
Taggert, Cory
9
Moravian
51.06
1
5
Betts, Will
11
Widener
51.64
1
6
Ruggiero, John
12
Widener
52.75
1
7
White, Jeremy
9
Messiah
NT
1
Mens 400m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, David
11
Shenandoah
51.85
1
2
Green, Nolan
Greater Phil
51.89
1
3
Basil, Charles
12
Shenandoah
52.24
1
4
Alderton, Adam
Southwest Sprint
52.81
1
5
Boatright, Kahlil
Delaware TC
54.29
1
6
Au, Andrew
Delaware TC
55.04
1
7
Leimkuhler, Kevin
10
Unattached
57.65
1
Mens 800m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Chris
9
La Salle
1:48.69
1
2
Harnish, Michael
11
Lebanon Valley
1:50.36
1
3
Reid, Nicholas
Unattached
1:50.65
1
4
Bartholomew, Wayne
NJ-NY Track Club
1:50.76
1
5
Rever, Matt
12
Elizabethtown
1:50.97
1
6
Malone, Benjamin
9
Unattached
1:51.20
1
7
Burke, Thomas
11
Salisbury
1:51.95
1
8
Butenewicz, Steve
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:52.44
1
9
Van Ackeren, Trevor
NJ-NY Track Club
1:52.78
1
Mens 800m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tasco, Dominic
12
College of New J
1:51.30
1
2
Watson, Christopher
11
Lehigh
1:52.05
1
3
Kish, Zach
11
NYU
1:52.41
1
4
Sheppard, Carlton
11
Wesley
1:52.45
1
5
Shaughnessy, Matt
12
Mary Washington
1:52.62
1
6
Mallon, Sean
Go FastR Elite/J
1:52.96
1
7
Buck, Edward
6
Unattached
1:54.03
1
8
Jackson, Jon
12
Dickinson
1:54.80
1
Mens 800m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keny, Gebby
12
Haverford Colleg
1:51.96
1
2
Ciavarelli, Mike
11
Widener
1:52.63
1
3
Gorman, Gerald
10
NYU
1:52.76
1
4
Schmalhofer, Tyler
12
Widener
1:53.13
1
5
March, Scott
Go FastR Elite/J
1:53.74
1
6
Trimble, Chris
10
La Salle
1:54.03
1
7
Hayman, Joshua
11
Unattached
1:54.57
1
8
Deckert, Brady
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.05
1
Mens 800m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heckman, Nevin
10
Bridgewater (VA)
1:52.85
1
2
Thibodeaux, Alec
9
Eastern Mennonit
1:53.43
1
3
Mazzarella, Brandon
10
College of New J
1:53.81
1
4
Amazan, Bradley
10
Stony Brook
1:54.01
1
5
Jackson, Johnathan
9
Rider
1:54.10
1
6
Avila, Max
10
NYU
1:54.51
1
7
Kubiak, Brett DM
Unattached
1:54.91
1
8
Golato, Andrew
Go FastR Elite/J
1:57.60
1
Mens 800m Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downs, Robert
Unattached
1:52.63
1
2
McGill, Jonphilip
11
Messiah
1:53.70
1
3
White, Erick
11
Swarthmore
1:53.98
1
4
Harmon, Leo
10
Widener
1:54.26
1
5
Magee, Jack
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:54.44
1
6
Niehaus, Maxwell
Unattached
1:55.08
1
7
Farrell, Dillon
11
Moravian
1:55.54
1
8
McLaughlin, Tom
10
Rider
1:56.01
1
9
Grosso, Kevin
11
La Salle
1:56.16
1
10
Sansevere, Robbie
12
Dickinson
1:57.41
1
Mens 800m Section 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beidleman, Okera
10
York College (PA
1:56.08
1
2
Eder, Matt
Garden State Tra
1:57.03
1
3
Arbuckle, Stuart
9
Swarthmore
1:57.28
1
4
Lake, Derek
11
Rider
1:57.53
1
5
Williams, Mark
Garmin Runne
1:57.97
1
6
Gardner, Chris
11
Haverford Colleg
1:57.99
1
7
Hill, Patrick
12
Gettysburg
1:58.53
1
8
Higley, Jarrett
11
Misericordia
1:58.57
1
9
Hedrick, Nicholas
10
Christopher Newp
2:04.43
1
10
Praetsch, Trevor
12
Messiah
NT
1
Mens 800m Section 7
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twist, Michael
9
Elizabethtown
1:56.46
1
2
Imbo, Bailey
9
SUNY Cortland
1:56.58
1
3
Brown, Matthew
9
Gettysburg
1:57.76
1
4
Jasper, Jihad
11
Widener
1:57.82
1
5
Dawes, Nate
12
Mary Washington
1:59.03
1
6
Castro-Wehr, Dominic
10
Swarthmore
1:59.92
1
7
Gooding, Ryan
10
Haverford Colleg
1:59.94
1
8
Mitchell, Andrew
9
Moravian
2:00.20
1
9
Danisewicz, Matthew
9
Christopher Newp
2:01.48
1
10
Schneider, Julian
9
Haverford Colleg
2:01.95
1
Mens 800m Section 8
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Jarrett
12
Muhlenberg
1:59.82
1
2
Lesko, Andrew
9
Elizabethtown
1:59.92
1
3
Grunewald, Jonathan
Delaware TC
2:00.71
1
4
DiGennaro, Mark
12
Montclair State
2:01.07
1
5
Cruz-Desintonio, Eddie
10
NYU
2:01.53
1
6
Collins, Patrick
9
DeSales
2:02.46
1
7
Oconitrillo, Sergio
Garden State Tra
2:03.60
1
8
Alston, Will
Garden State Tra
2:04.01
1
9
Flores, Edsel
Garden State Tra
2:05.23
1
10
Davis, Nolan
10
URSINUS
2:05.43
1
11
Osko, Jeremy
11
Misericordia
2:06.26
1
12
Irula, Rafael
12
Montclair State
2:07.00
1
13
Berger, Andrew
11
Rutgers-Camden
2:08.54
1
14
Brady, Logan
12
Delaware TC
2:12.93
1
Mens 1500m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goose, Mitch
Unattached
3:43.18
1
2
Santana, Alfredo
12
La Salle
3:43.21
1
3
Dawson, Owen
Bryn Mawr Runni
3:43.54
1
4
Leskow, Aaron
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:43.89
1
5
Ross, Nick
11
La Salle
3:44.24
1
6
Sullivan, Zach
12
La Salle
3:46.00
1
7
Marquardt, Charlie
10
Haverford Colleg
3:46.64
1
8
Garrity, Chris
11
Widener
3:46.73
1
9
Celona, Phil
Go FastR Elite/J
3:47.16
1
10
Stadler, Chris
12
Haverford Colleg
3:47.64
1
11
Steinbock, Ryan
12
Dickinson
3:47.90
1
12
McReynolds, William
12
George Mason
3:47.90
1
13
Perozze, Vince
11
La Salle
3:48.18
1
14
Heibell, Chris
12
Villains TC
3:51.43
1
15
Alton, Guy
8
Unattached
3:53.27
1
Mens 1500m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ott, Alex
12
George Mason
3:50.54
1
2
Giannino, Matt
12
Rochester IT
3:50.57
1
3
gentsch, joe
12
Westchester TC
3:52.66
1
4
Fleming, Zach
12
Kutztown
3:52.78
1
5
Groff, Matthew
Unattached
3:52.88
1
6
Leininger, Mark
12
New Balance Pace
3:53.39
1
7
O'Kane, Tom
12
St Joseph's (PA)
3:53.79
1
8
Benkhadra, Brian
12
Widener
3:53.97
1
9
Martinez, George
11
Salisbury
3:54.41
1
10
Counsel, Qadree
10
Widener
3:54.54
1
11
Bodary, Chris
Go FastR Elite/J
3:55.21
1
12
Martin, Samuel
11
Christopher Newp
3:59.52
1
13
Quinn, Michael
11
Widener
4:03.53
1
14
Steele, William
12
Unattached
4:04.34
1
15
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
4:05.73
1
Mens 1500m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Paul
10
Swarthmore
3:54.63
1
2
Odin, Tim
11
SUNY Cortland
3:55.13
1
3
Kadiyala, Dharan
10
NYU
3:55.16
1
4
Waite, Dennie
Garden State Tra
3:55.30
1
5
Gilmore, Ryan
12
NYU
3:55.42
1
6
Carotenuto, Michael
12
Rowan
3:55.84
1
7
Hause, Mikael
10
Misericordia
3:56.86
1
8
Regan, Nicholas
11
American
3:57.38
1
9
TURLIP, MATTHEW
12
Unattached
3:58.19
1
10
Tobias, Louis
9
Bucknell
3:58.47
1
11
Oppenheimer, Jonas
11
Swarthmore
3:58.65
1
12
Rowe, Peter
9
American
3:58.67
1
13
Roza, David
11
Haverford Colleg
3:58.91
1
14
Keys, Tyler
10
Stony Brook
4:00.31
1
15
Trueman, John
11
Penn
4:05.37
1
Mens 1500m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rankin, Mike
12
St Joseph's (PA)
3:57.05
1
2
Lee, Terence
Juventus
3:57.69
1
3
Brier, Mike
9
Haverford Colleg
3:59.89
1
4
Eberhardt, Colin
10
Susquehanna
4:00.06
1
5
Taber, Benjamin
9
Gettysburg
4:01.14
1
6
Donnelly, Edward
10
Penn
4:01.19
1
7
Gill, Rob
Central Park Tra
4:01.31
1
8
Garcia, Ricardo
Garden State Tra
4:01.84
1
9
Myer, Paul
Unattached
4:01.85
1
10
Mynatt, Henry
12
Dickinson
4:02.10
1
11
Rabil, William
9
Christopher Newp
4:04.00
1
12
Welsh, Dave
Unattached
4:04.16
1
13
Heckman, Nevin
10
Bridgewater (VA)
4:04.33
1
14
Bonds, Eliott
12
Lebanon Valley
4:04.45
1
15
Freeman, Dylan
9
Christopher Newp
4:09.58
1
Mens 1500m Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woermer, Thomas
11
American
4:00.39
1
2
Neyhart, Josh
Garden State Tra
4:00.94
1
3
Sroka, Stephen
10
Muhlenberg
4:01.93
1
4
Mackin, Andrew
10
URSINUS
4:03.22
1
5
Ingram, Walter
12
College of New J
4:03.71
1
6
Campbell, Zachary
9
Christopher Newp
4:05.56
1
7
LaPointe, John
9
Christopher Newp
4:06.49
1
8
Eder, Matt
Garden State Tra
4:07.06
1
9
Anderson, Chris
11
Mary Washington
4:07.97
1
10
Spector, Jesse
11
Rowan
4:08.15
1
11
Deignan, Eric
9
Misericordia
4:10.03
1
12
Elkan, Joshua
11
Muhlenberg
4:12.20
1
13
Guiducci, Roberto
10
College of New J
4:12.89
1
Mens 1500m Section 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parisen, Mark
Garden State Tra
4:08.74
1
2
Newcomb, Kieran
11
Muhlenberg
4:09.36
1
3
Margiotta, Max
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:13.55
1
4
O'Brien, Chris
10
Unattached
4:13.65
1
5
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
4:13.75
1
6
Martins, Zak
Garden State Tra
4:15.85
1
7
Schlegel, Luke
9
URSINUS
4:17.77
1
8
Porth, Tom
9
Unattached
4:18.63
1
9
Romero, Luis
Garden State Tra
4:19.79
1
10
Slade, David
10
URSINUS
4:20.15
1
11
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
4:21.46
1
12
Wacker, Charles
12
URSINUS
4:27.46
1
13
Flores, Edsel
Garden State Tra
4:32.67
1
Mens 5000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Andy
Delaware Running
14:21.78
1
2
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
14:28.82
1
3
Leininger, Mark
12
New Balance Pace
14:30.03
1
4
Kane, Matt
Bryn Mawr Runni
14:31.11
1
5
Arnold, Eric
Bryn Mawr Runni
14:38.80
1
6
Warren, Chris
Garden State Tra
14:40.82
1
7
Sokas, Brian
12
Haverford Colleg
14:45.05
1
8
Murphy, Charles
12
Unattached
14:46.27
1
9
DuBois, Eric
Garden State Tra
14:47.58
1
10
Saliani, Julian
12
Johns Hopkins Un
14:48.87
1
11
Sewnig, Jonathan
11
Rowan
14:51.10
1
12
Lutcza, Matthew
Unattached
14:51.59
1
13
Carpenter, Joseph
Bryn Mawr Runni
14:53.85
1
14
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
14:54.82
1
15
Norton, Chad
12
Guilford
14:55.86
1
16
McDermott, Will
9
Widener
14:57.57
1
17
Christian, Joel
11
Haverford Colleg
14:59.32
1
18
Dentino, Anthony
11
Rider
15:05.01
1
19
Stetson, Michael
11
York College (PA
15:09.36
1
20
McCullough, Seamus
11
Widener
15:11.16
1
21
Southerland, Tripp
New Balance Pace
15:12.36
1
22
Miller, Zach
Unattached
15:13.71
1
23
Crowe, Paul
11
Susquehanna
15:24.98
1
24
Smith, Hunter
11
Dickinson
15:44.64
1
25
Pitone, Ernie
9
Widener
NT
1
26
Sloane, Christopher
Potomac River Ru
NT
1
27
Mazzio, Jonathan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
NT
1
28
Bregman, Avi
12
Haverford Colleg
NT
1
29
Alton, Guy
8
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 5000m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinhoffer, Mark
11
Dickinson
14:57.77
1
2
Savage, Dan
9
St Joseph's (PA)
14:59.92
1
3
Kubiak, Joseph DC
Unattached
15:10.74
1
4
Wertz, David
2
The Georgetown
15:11.07
1
5
Balmer, Paul
The Georgetown
15:13.97
1
6
McLaughlin, Pat
Go FastR Elite/J
15:14.32
1
7
Pollina, John
9
CUNY Lehman
15:15.93
1
8
Fain, Robert
12
Swarthmore
15:16.48
1
9
Healy, Sean
12
Mary Washington
15:16.77
1
10
Guetzlaff, Matt
10
Juniata
15:18.76
1
11
Ennist, Nathan
5
Unattached
15:18.95
1
12
LaFemina, Adam
9
Unattached
15:19.53
1
13
Matuszak, Paul
Unattached
15:19.79
1
14
Karam, Nick
9
NYU
15:23.46
1
15
Fyock, Chris
12
Saucony Hurrican
15:24.03
1
16
Kaminski, Zach
12
DeSales
15:24.73
1
17
Russell, Stuart
12
Swarthmore
15:25.77
1
18
Crowe, John
10
Susquehanna
15:26.06
1
19
Gresh, Dan
11
Elizabethtown
15:27.92
1
20
Malloy, Tim
Unattached
15:30.20
1
21
Sisson, Peter
12
Dickinson
15:31.01
1
22
Miller, Tim
11
Bridgewater (VA)
15:41.67
1
23
Goncarovs, Andris
11
Guilford
15:48.27
1
24
Ringwood, David
12
Unattached
15:49.96
1
25
Toller, David
SU Alumni
15:56.92
1
26
Norton, Joe
Unattached
15:58.35
1
27
Gates, Buddy
9
NYU
15:59.73
1
28
Denlinger, Matt
10
Bridgewater (VA)
NT
1
Mens 5000m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LoBianco, Stephen
Unattached
15:23.99
1
2
Verner-Crist, Dylan
10
Haverford Colleg
15:28.12
1
3
Munyan, Luke
11
Muhlenberg
15:29.49
1
4
Flank, Jaryd
9
Muhlenberg
15:31.41
1
5
Granger, Ian
9
Mary Washington
15:31.87
1
6
Gallagher, Ryan
12
Widener
15:32.20
1
7
Debarberie, Ryan
10
Temple
15:33.01
1
8
Austin, Nathan
12
Salisbury
15:33.81
1
9
Regan, Christopher
9
Unattached
15:40.79
1
10
Maltin, Will
10
Temple
15:42.16
1
11
Kahler, Vince
Delaware TC
15:44.24
1
12
Glatts, Owen
9
Temple
15:45.89
1
13
Horning, Brandon
11
Salisbury
15:47.06
1
14
Dolan, Mike
Bryn Mawr
15:48.52
1
15
Muse, Tyler
11
Unattached
15:50.44
1
16
Karas, Zach
9
NYU
15:50.78
1
17
Bash, Jeff
11
Rutgers-Camden
16:02.85
1
18
Hamilton, Evan
9
Haverford Colleg
16:03.29
1
19
Buzby, Robert
11
Rowan
16:09.57
1
20
Morgan, Seamus
10
Widener
16:11.25
1
21
Beck, Dan
12
DeSales
16:14.24
1
22
Gibson, Trey
9
Bridgewater (VA)
16:15.06
1
23
Gottipati, Praneeth
9
Temple
16:23.10
1
24
Hanifee, Nick
12
Salisbury
16:24.26
1
25
Young, Jeff
Unattached
16:25.66
1
26
Montgomery, Kevin
Unattached
16:29.94
1
27
Kilheeney, Bradley
9
DeSales
16:53.36
1
28
Faus, Alex
10
Messiah
16:55.48
1
29
Healey, Patrick
9
NYU
17:29.00
1
30
Smith, Cory
Bryn Mawr Runni
NT
1
31
Alter, Nate
12
Juniata
NT
1
32
Gravesande, Marlon
Ballistic Respon
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kyle
Garden State Tra
9:11.70
1
2
Trama, Zach
10
Elizabethtown
9:22.16
1
3
Savage, Scott
10
College of New J
9:29.26
1
4
Clark, Greg
12
Dickinson
9:29.66
1
5
Wood, Eric
11
Salisbury
9:37.63
1
6
Strenta, Alex
12
Dickinson
9:38.39
1
7
Watro, Curtis
9
Carnegie Mellon
9:39.14
1
8
Pujols, John
10
La Salle
9:39.72
1
9
Caporale, Jason
11
Widener
9:43.07
1
10
Garrell, Jeremy
11
College of New J
9:48.00
1
11
Waite, Patrick
11
College of New J
9:50.34
1
12
Richard, Daniel
11
Christopher Newp
9:55.28
1
13
DeMaria, Andrew
10
College of New J
9:59.28
1
14
Cabrera, Ricardo
9
Christopher Newp
10:08.31
1
15
McGetrick, Bobby
12
Muhlenberg
10:13.18
1
16
Jones, Mike
12
College of New J
10:16.82
1
17
Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick
10
Haverford Colleg
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Chase
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
14.75
nwi
1
2
Burroughs, James
Garden State Tra
14.78
nwi
1
3
Lindacher, Jake
10
College of New J
15.03
nwi
1
4
Hopkins, Devon
11
Salisbury
15.11
nwi
1
5
Jefferson, Devon
9
Rider
15.18
nwi
1
6
Asamoah, Wilfred
9
Rider
15.24
nwi
1
7
White, Nicholas
11
Messiah
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCloud, Trevant
10
Rowan
15.38
nwi
1
2
Shea, Evan
11
URSINUS
15.52
nwi
1
3
Mandley, Tyler
10
Juniata
16.15
nwi
1
4
Boham, Denzell
11
Widener
16.23
nwi
1
5
Mobley, Tyree
10
NYU
16.46
nwi
1
6
Fazal, Nadeem
Delaware TC
NT
nwi
1
7
Demby, Michael
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Frederick
6
Unattached
51.10
1
2
Curtis, Matthew
12
Rutgers-Camden
52.35
1
3
Demby, Michael
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
53.39
1
4
Hopkins, Devon
11
Salisbury
53.60
1
5
Day, Laron
10
College of New J
55.54
1
6
Praetsch, Trevor
12
Messiah
56.04
1
7
Keyser, Erich
10
URSINUS
56.15
1
8
Larkin, Michael
10
College of New J
1:01.26
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mandley, Tyler
10
Juniata
55.82
1
2
Parrillo, Michael
10
Rowan
55.85
1
3
Mu, Mu
11
Dickinson
56.25
1
4
Wiltshire, Phill
Unattached
56.81
1
5
Heo, Jason
11
Swarthmore
57.01
1
6
Boon, Charles
9
Rowan
57.77
1
7
Daubert, Carl
10
Misericordia
57.95
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barreira, Daniel
9
Montclair State
56.43
1
2
Gabriel, Dorvil
10
Haverford Colleg
57.87
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesley, Robbins,
Turner, Kirkland
Garden State Tra
40.83
1
2
Lindache, Lisa,
Hubner, Spekhard
College of New J
41.98
1
3
Laniewsk, Blackwoo,
Torres, Aryeequa
Keystone
42.16
1
4
Lockhart, McFarlin,
Nazario, Young
Alvernia
43.64
1
5
Adeyemo, Daubert,
Marich, Nelson
Misericordia
44.05
1
6
Stone, Toliver,
Keba, Smith
Gwynedd-Mercy
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Garcia,
Clemes, Fischer
Garden State Tra
3:15.99
1
2
Gilliard, O'Brien,
Walker, Curtis
Rutgers-Camden
3:16.55
1
3
Copeland, Poinsett,
Cham, Amilcar
Montclair State
3:17.57
1
4
Hubner, Spekhard,
Tasco, Day
College of New J
3:19.37
1
5
Parisen, Burrough,
Simpson, Dufresne
Garden State Tra
3:27.34
1
6
Rabil, Danisewi,
Hedrick, Martin
Christopher Newp
3:31.57
1
7
Whyte, Neyhart,
Eder, Cole
Garden State Tra
3:31.62
1
8
Getsinge, Frederic,
Rousseau, Kuter
Garden State Tra
3:35.69
1
9
Freeman, Richard,
Cabrera, Campbell
Christopher Newp
3:44.40
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carle, Shane
12
Monmouth (NJ)
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
2
Solujich, George
11
Rider
16.87m
(55'4)
1
3
Burkett, Dylan
11
Salisbury
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
4
Breen, Joseph
9
Bucknell
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
5
Fellows, Jack
11
Bucknell
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
6
Kohles, Glenn
10
Rowan
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
7
Monahan, Brian
11
Bucknell
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
8
Visconti, Frank
12
Rowan
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
9
Schetroma, Tom
10
Susquehanna
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
10
Pflaumbaum, Jeff
Unattached
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
11
Warning, Lucas
9
Lehigh
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
12
Zeng, Antony
9
NYU
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
13
Wilson, Marquis
11
URSINUS
13.95m
(45'9)
1
14
Herbster, Dan
9
Widener
13.82m
(45'4)
1
15
Kraft, Eddie
12
York College (PA
13.64m
(44'9)
1
16
Beardsley, Carter
9
NYU
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
17
Boskic, Ljuboslav
9
Moravian
12.88m
(42'3)
1
18
Palescandolo, Alexander
11
York College (PA
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
19
Recla, Mike
11
Widener
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Aaron
Shore AC
49.97m
(163'11.25)
1
2
Beauchamp, Benjamin
12
Lehigh
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
3
Burkett, Dylan
11
Salisbury
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
4
Monahan, Brian
11
Bucknell
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
5
Visconti, Frank
12
Rowan
46.29m
(151'10.25)
1
6
Martin, Kris
11
Widener
46.09m
(151'2.5)
1
7
Wilks, Charles
10
Rider
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
8
Kohles, Glenn
10
Rowan
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
9
Fellows, Jack
11
Bucknell
45.43m
(149'0.5)
1
10
Breen, Joseph
9
Bucknell
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
11
Wyman, Matt
10
Bucknell
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
12
Yannotta, Frank
12
Moravian
38.98m
(127'10.5)
1
13
Gallagher, Jeffrey
11
Moravian
38.89m
(127'7)
1
14
Jenkins, Jason
12
Rowan
38.23m
(125'5)
1
15
Cahill, Greg
9
Moravian
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
16
Layng, Brian
12
Elizabethtown
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
17
Yoshimura, Anthony
Unattached
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
18
Herbster, Dan
9
Widener
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauer, Tyler
11
Muhlenberg
61.65m
(202'3)
1
2
Corey, Sean
Unattached
59.55m
(195'4.25)
1
3
Mulrooney, Pat
10
Bucknell
55.17m
(181'0)
1
4
Rafferty, Matt
10
College of New J
55.02m
(180'6)
1
5
Miller, Matthew
10
Messiah
54.11m
(177'6.25)
1
6
Doster, Robert
9
York College (PA
52.64m
(172'8.25)
1
7
Lewis, Kirk
12
Shenandoah
52.10m
(170'11)
1
8
Griffin, Evan
12
Shenandoah
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
9
Hinkle, Matt
Delaware TC
49.26m
(161'7.25)
1
10
Keller, Mitchell
10
Johns Hopkins Un
47.25m
(155'0)
1
11
Furst, Mike
9
DeSales
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
12
Kozloski, Ryan
9
Franklin & Marsh
46.42m
(152'3.5)
1
13
Toote, Celtson
11
Messiah
45.70m
(149'11)
1
14
Becker, Daniel
12
Franklin & Marsh
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
2
Shore AC
66.19m
(217'1.75)
1
2
Zamorski, Thomas
10
Widener
53.19m
(174'6)
1
3
Mayes, Jon
12
Keystone
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
4
Griffin, Evan
12
Shenandoah
49.70m
(163'0.5)
1
5
Beauchamp, Benjamin
12
Lehigh
49.02m
(160'9.75)
1
6
Starovoytov, Stas
12
Widener
45.42m
(149'0)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Jeffrey-Jon
Unattached
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
King, Jordan
11
Eastern Mennonit
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Lisa, Scott
12
College of New J
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Walker, Kahron
9
Moravian
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Shea, Evan
11
URSINUS
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Graves, Gibby
11
Haverford Colleg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Alderton, Adam
Southwest Sprint
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nafee
Garden State Tra
7.68m
(25'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Kirkland, Herman
Garden State Tra
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
3
Copeland, Julian
11
Lehigh
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Rubino, Frank
11
Rowan
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Graves, Gibby
11
Haverford Colleg
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Colley, Josh
9
Widener
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Opher, Kyle
10
Rowan
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Sorrell, Ameer
10
Widener
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Alderton, Adam
Southwest Sprint
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Deniz, Brandon
11
NYU
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
10
Alvernia
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Anachuna, Michael
11
Widener
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sorrell, Ameer
10
Widener
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Prater, David
11
Rider
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
3
D'Aiutolo, Steve
Garden State Tra
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Anachuna, Michael
11
Widener
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Marcelin, Withler
9
Rowan
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Dexter
9
Rowan
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Ossont, Chris
11
Moravian
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Glosy, Cebastien
10
Widener
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guenther, Karl
Unattached
5.06m
(16'7)
1
2
Bartnett, Andrew
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
3
Karnopp, Ryan
10
Moravian
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Giglio, Juan
10
College of New J
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Brady, Kevin
12
Elizabethtown
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Clark, Kevin
12
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Longabaugh, Tom
11
NYU
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
Ten Eyck, Connor
11
SUNY Cortland
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Vozzo, Paul
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
11
Martin, Andrew
11
Alvernia
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
12
Harris, Drew
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
9
Judy, Nicholas
10
Mary Washington
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
13
White, Jason
9
Salisbury
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
14
Siglin, James
10
Widener
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
15
Comeau, Christopher
12
Christopher Newp
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
16
Guglielmo, Chris
9
College of New J
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
17
Layng, Brian
12
Elizabethtown
3.89m
(12'9)
1
18
Singh, Amandeep
Unattached
3.89m
(12'9)
1
19
Nguyen, Dennis
12
Widener
NH
(--)
1
20
Madden, James
10
Widener
NH
(--)
1
21
Pileggi, Domenic
11
Neumann
NH
(--)
1
22
Iannacone, Michael
12
Haverford Colleg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Zakiyyah
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.29
nwi
1
2
Lawrence, Nia
9
Rowan
12.30
nwi
1
3
Shepherd, Renee
12
Unattached
12.47
nwi
1
4
Williams, Ni 'ashia
8
Unattached
12.54
nwi
1
5
Rankine, Ashley
12
Ballistic Respon
12.74
nwi
1
6
Tolson, Kara
12
Salisbury
12.83
nwi
1
Womens 100m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Jasmine
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.60
nwi
1
2
Adkins, Cierra
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
12.99
nwi
1
3
O'Donnell, Kelsey
9
Misericordia
13.02
nwi
1
4
matos, Lexxus
9
Rowan
13.02
nwi
1
5
Downer, Sarah
11
Misericordia
13.31
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Lilly
Garden State Tra
15.33
nwi
1
Womens 200m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Nia
9
Rowan
25.29
nwi
1
2
Shepherd, Renee
12
Unattached
25.52
nwi
1
3
Tolson, Kara
12
Salisbury
25.84
nwi
1
4
Cascio, Michelle
11
College of New J
26.13
nwi
1
5
Brown, Amanda
9
Rowan
26.23
nwi
1
6
O'Donnell, Kelsey
9
Misericordia
26.44
nwi
1
7
Rankine, Ashley
12
Ballistic Respon
26.53
nwi
1
Womens 200m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
matos, Lexxus
9
Rowan
26.43
nwi
1
2
Downer, Sarah
11
Misericordia
27.31
nwi
1
3
Lacosta, Erin
Garden State Tra
28.40
nwi
1
4
Jeudy, Summar
Ballistic Respon
28.93
nwi
1
5
Kahelin, Rachael
12
Bryn Mawr
32.62
nwi
1
6
vogt, kelly
9
Rowan
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lan, Quach Thi
Garden State Tra
53.89
1
2
Huyen, Nguyen Thi
Garden State Tra
55.21
1
3
Oanh, Nguyen Thi
Garden State Tra
55.94
1
4
Thuy, Nguyen Thi
Garden State Tra
56.45
1
5
Decker, Lauren
9
Lebanon Valley
58.77
1
6
Cascio, Michelle
11
College of New J
59.64
1
Womens 400m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Cynthia
12
Lebanon Valley
57.92
1
2
Cerney, Reagan
9
Bucknell
58.01
1
3
Washington, Drew
10
NYU
58.45
1
4
Spring, Caroline
11
NYU
58.61
1
5
Guo, Lydia
10
NYU
59.33
1
6
Sharkey, Allison
9
Bucknell
59.87
1
7
Pettaway, Elyse
9
Bucknell
1:01.86
1
Womens 400m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Kanae
Juventus
58.61
1
2
Teal, Ameera
12
Salisbury
1:01.15
1
3
Jeudy, Summar
Ballistic Respon
1:03.44
1
4
Myers, Angela
Unattached
1:04.08
1
5
Kellar, Ayanna
Garden State Tra
1:05.75
1
6
Mbakwe, Alexis
Garden State Tra
1:06.04
1
7
Byrne, Morgan
10
Montclair State
NT
1
Womens 800m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Kimarra
NJ-NY Track Club
2:04.20
1
2
Carlin, Jesse
12
Unattached
2:04.40
1
3
Garner, Tionna
9
Monmouth (NJ)
2:09.17
1
4
Henkel, Lauren
New York Athlet
2:09.50
1
5
Shelton, Maggie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:11.14
1
6
Nicholas, Nicole
9
Rutgers
2:11.89
1
7
Cupp, Jenna
9
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.26
1
8
Rose, Kelsey
Go FastR Elite/J
2:12.71
1
Womens 800m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMenamin, Katie
10
Swarthmore
2:13.16
1
2
Smith, Christina
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:13.47
1
3
Harrington, Logan
9
Christopher Newp
2:13.70
1
4
Tyburski, Alexandra
12
American
2:13.98
1
5
Budris, Kelseagh
10
American
2:14.44
1
6
Sisk, Sarah
10
NYU
2:14.48
1
7
Bourgal, Andrea
10
Bucknell
2:18.70
1
8
Monagle, Annie
12
Johns Hopkins Un
2:25.67
1
Womens 800m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weidman, Erika
New Balance Pace
2:15.14
1
2
Wright, Jessalynn
10
Rowan
2:17.50
1
3
Velazco, Corina
9
American
2:18.21
1
4
Balmer, Katie
11
Haverford Colleg
2:18.41
1
5
Lamoureux, Lauren
9
Bucknell
2:18.53
1
6
Harrison, Rochelle
12
La Salle
2:18.76
1
7
Tearnan, Amelia
11
Elizabethtown
2:19.06
1
8
Groce, Alexis
9
Elizabethtown
2:22.20
1
Womens 800m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Bianca
10
Misericordia
2:19.80
1
2
Dauer, Beth
9
DeSales
2:20.00
1
3
Pryor, Paula
12
Juniata
2:20.26
1
4
Stump, Elizabeth
11
Bridgewater (VA)
2:20.45
1
5
McGarrity, Megan
9
Rider
2:20.49
1
6
Scardelletti, Rebecca
10
La Salle
2:21.40
1
7
Wilson, Tashay
11
Rowan
2:23.61
1
8
Quinto, Casey
9
Elizabethtown
2:24.33
1
9
Valdes, Vanessa
10
Rowan
2:24.86
1
Womens 800m Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lin, Katie
10
Swarthmore
2:18.29
1
2
Johnson, Liz
11
College of New J
2:19.49
1
3
Duliepre, Stephie-Anne
12
CUNY Hunter
2:20.36
1
4
McCloskey, Danielle
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:21.22
1
5
Jones, Laurie
12
Elizabethtown
2:22.86
1
6
Killmon, Bethany
9
Misericordia
2:23.15
1
7
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
9
Misericordia
2:26.37
1
8
Myers, Angela
Unattached
2:26.55
1
9
Iannone, Danielle
9
Rutgers-Camden
2:30.80
1
10
Trofa, Erica
10
Widener
2:32.27
1
11
Medendorp, Kellie
12
Widener
2:39.36
1
Womens 1500m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
Juventus
4:12.10
1
2
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
4:12.35
1
3
Burne, Olivia
12
Stony Brook
4:19.58
1
4
Eller, Amanda
12
Monmouth (NJ)
4:29.21
1
5
McGonigle, Alyson
12
Richmond
4:29.28
1
6
Murphy, Ashley
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:30.09
1
7
Barrett, Elizabeth
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:30.55
1
8
Cousens, Emily
11
NYU
4:30.74
1
9
Gispert, Emily
12
Delaware
4:31.10
1
10
Pouder, Kate
11
Stony Brook
4:32.12
1
11
McClelland, Jessica
12
Christopher Newp
4:33.40
1
12
Meehan, Tess
9
Johns Hopkins Un
4:34.21
1
13
Clevinger, Taylor
11
Richmond
4:36.24
1
14
Chandler, Sarah
9
Bucknell
4:42.39
1
Womens 1500m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Sara
12
Dickinson
4:33.93
1
2
Ritchie, Olivia
9
Stony Brook
4:36.27
1
3
Tempone, Traci
12
Elizabethtown
4:36.79
1
4
Harvey, Meghan
10
Navy
4:37.27
1
5
May, Hilary
The Georgetown
4:37.30
1
6
Nielsen, Sarah
10
Swarthmore
4:37.48
1
7
Paecock, Jen
Unattached
4:39.77
1
8
Graber, Emily
11
Richmond
4:41.35
1
9
Keep, Claudia
11
Bryn Mawr
4:41.81
1
10
Cronin, Nicole
12
Muhlenberg
4:42.52
1
11
Sullivan, Julia
12
American
4:46.47
1
12
Mannon, Alli
12
Richmond
4:47.00
1
13
Bailey, Kelly
10
Richmond
4:47.50
1
14
Weathers, Nora
10
Haverford Colleg
4:49.89
1
15
Corsaro, Lily
10
NYU
4:51.92
1
Womens 1500m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane, Linsey
franklinvill
4:34.28
1
2
Slattery, Emma
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:38.93
1
3
Scott, Emily
12
Haverford Colleg
4:38.98
1
4
Binczyk, Alyssa
11
NYU
4:39.21
1
5
Schnell, Justine
11
Bucknell
4:40.26
1
6
Turlip, Rebecca
10
NYU
4:40.72
1
7
Edinger, Betsy
11
Bucknell
4:43.32
1
8
Stack, Megan
11
College of New J
4:43.40
1
9
Lamb, Emily
11
URSINUS
4:44.05
1
10
Downing, Katie
9
DeSales
4:53.62
1
11
Braney, Lauren
10
Mary Washington
4:56.70
1
12
Tearnan, Amelia
11
Elizabethtown
4:57.81
1
13
Fitzgerald, Kathleen
9
Bucknell
5:04.30
1
Womens 1500m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cols, Kathryn
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:49.03
1
2
Smyth, Trinity
11
Mary Washington
4:53.47
1
3
Cody, Eileen
11
Elizabethtown
4:54.34
1
4
Parker, Erin
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:56.47
1
5
Scrima, Victoria
10
Messiah
4:57.23
1
6
Schmidt, Elaine
11
Bryn Mawr
4:57.84
1
7
Creighton, Emily
11
Widener
4:59.50
1
8
Juniewicz, Kathyrn
9
Rowan
5:02.50
1
9
Keich, Alyssa
11
Lebanon Valley
5:02.74
1
10
Smilgis, Jennifer
12
Moravian
5:09.99
1
11
Fiesel, Alexandra
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:14.71
1
12
Crowley, Kate
10
Swarthmore
5:15.87
1
13
Helm, Betsy
10
Bryn Mawr
5:53.63
1
14
Unger, Stephanie
12
Unattached
NT
1
15
McCoubrie, Doreen
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 5000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prentice, Jill
12
Richmond
17:02.69
1
2
Dubrow, Jenna
11
Temple
17:20.53
1
3
Kennedy, Alyssa
12
Delaware
17:23.48
1
4
Hancock, Grace
11
Johns Hopkins Un
17:24.97
1
5
Woods, Katrina
12
Juniata
17:25.40
1
6
Avila, Indira
12
Unattached
17:28.81
1
7
Young, Natalie
9
Mary Washington
17:32.44
1
8
Kennedy, Danielle
12
SUNY Oneonta
17:34.40
1
9
Foster, Krystal
12
American
17:37.80
1
10
Riffenburgh, Kelley
Unattached
17:40.70
1
11
Scott, Kate
Unattached
17:42.22
1
12
Carroll, Meghan
10
Bucknell
17:44.46
1
13
Nealon, Tara
11
College of New J
17:47.05
1
14
Hehir, Lauren
10
St Joseph's (PA)
18:03.33
1
15
Curry, Jessica
10
DeSales
18:09.69
1
16
Reid-Shaw, Indy
9
Swarthmore
18:11.11
1
17
Czuprynski, Sarah
10
NYU
18:14.85
1
18
Breen, Stephanie
12
Bridgewater (VA)
18:23.77
1
19
Evangelist, Robyn
Garden State Tra
18:34.48
1
20
Kerno, Amanda
12
Elizabethtown
18:35.93
1
21
Schenzle, Alyssa
11
Unattached
NT
1
22
Cousens, Emily
11
NYU
NT
1
23
Flock, Abby
12
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
1
Womens 5000m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Liz
11
Mary Washington
18:05.96
1
2
Guth, Cara
12
DeSales
18:25.71
1
3
Lee, Rachel
Delaware TC
18:26.27
1
4
Perry, Emilia
11
URSINUS
18:26.94
1
5
Boligitz, Katie
10
La Salle
18:27.58
1
6
Machamer, Julie
11
Christopher Newp
18:38.71
1
7
Manzo, Jillian
11
College of New J
18:38.93
1
8
Dunn, Angela
Garden State Tra
18:46.73
1
9
Chaundy, Emily
10
St Joseph's (PA)
19:03.54
1
10
Steinman, Anna
Unattached
19:18.16
1
11
Nerenberg, Rachel
12
Unattached
19:24.33
1
12
Stevko, Andrea
10
Alvernia
19:30.89
1
13
Miller, Alexandria
10
Misericordia
19:49.49
1
14
Pignataro, Jacqueline
9
St Joseph's (PA)
20:05.77
1
15
Gaffney, Amanda
12
NYU
20:14.13
1
16
O'Connor, Darcy
12
St Joseph's (PA)
22:23.88
1
17
McCann, Brittany
Garden State Tra
NT
1
18
McGrath, Martine
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainey, Hope
12
Haverford Colleg
10:48.21
1
2
O'Donnell, Maureen
12
St Joseph's (PA)
11:08.54
1
3
Mazzo, Mellissa
11
Delaware
11:10.10
1
4
Alabanza, Anginelle
12
College of New J
11:14.59
1
5
Tursi, Megan
12
Elizabethtown
11:14.92
1
6
Boswell, Veronica
9
Johns Hopkins Un
11:15.22
1
7
James, Erin
12
St Joseph's (PA)
11:17.51
1
8
Bull, Alexandra
12
Gettysburg
11:47.00
1
9
Nellis, Elaina
12
Elizabethtown
12:31.48
1
10
Cinalli, Kelly
12
URSINUS
12:42.54
1
11
Marotto, Jacqueline
11
Gettysburg
12:51.77
1
12
Cramer, Courtney
11
La Salle
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Monique
Shore AC
12.96
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Jamie
12
Rowan
14.41
nwi
1
3
Horschig, Doreen
11
Manhattan
14.43
nwi
1
4
Goodenough, Victoria
12
URSINUS
14.58
nwi
1
5
Norris, Hilari
10
Misericordia
14.75
nwi
1
6
Carlson, Jessica
12
Rowan
15.17
nwi
1
7
Cavanaugh, Katherine
10
Gettysburg
17.50
nwi
1
8
Mason, Georgia
11
St Joseph's (PA)
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Ashley
11
Salisbury
15.35
nwi
1
2
O'Toole, Ann
12
Richmond
15.89
nwi
1
3
Wojtkowski, Amber Lee
12
Muhlenberg
15.96
nwi
1
4
Faust, Katrina
10
Muhlenberg
16.01
nwi
1
5
Newman, Meghan
10
Moravian
16.07
nwi
1
6
Smith, Felicia
9
Rowan
16.21
nwi
1
7
Figueroa, Alyssa
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
16.60
nwi
1
8
Carnevale, Stephanie
12
Muhlenberg
NT
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
12
Messiah
1:01.49
1
2
Searcy, Melirah
11
Rowan
1:01.75
1
3
Papili, Laura
9
Bucknell
1:02.72
1
4
Ary, Katelyn
10
College of New J
1:02.86
1
5
Randolph, Kristen
10
College of New J
1:04.65
1
6
Brown, Amanda
9
Rowan
1:05.43
1
7
Greissinger, Alex
12
Salisbury
1:06.32
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gearity, Heather
12
Montclair State
1:00.84
1
2
Cadet, Kathy Ann
9
Manhattan
1:02.36
1
3
Azzollini, Danielle
9
Widener
1:13.34
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Adkins,
Ng, Richards
Gwynedd-Mercy
47.99
1
2
matos, Thompson,
Lawrence, Searcy
Rowan
48.22
1
3
Dewart, Dowling,
Graves, Werner
Ithaca
48.22
1
4
Wright, Sutter,
Redmond, Glass
Moravian
48.30
1
5
Norris, Downer,
O'Donnel, Perrins
Misericordia
48.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oanh, Lan,
Thuy, Huyen
Garden State Tra
3:41.87
1
2
Wright, Thompson,
Searcy, Wilson
Rowan
3:47.68
1
3
Gearity, DeMatteo,
Torrence, Henry
Montclair State
3:48.86
1
4
Fairchil, Perrins,
Fairchil, Viti
Misericordia
3:51.58
1
5
Guo, Spring,
Sisk, Washingt
NYU
3:51.77
1
6
La Costa, Kellar,
Mbakwe, Anderson
Garden State Tra
NT
1
7
McClella, Pabst,
Harringt, Machamer
Christopher Newp
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swenson, Emily
12
Johns Hopkins Un
13.31m
(43'8)
1
2
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
11
Swarthmore
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
3
Nnadi, Sophia
10
Bucknell
12.93m
(42'5)
1
4
Brundage, Abigail
10
Bucknell
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
5
Weaver, Cameron
11
Susquehanna
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
6
Cockerille, Taylor
9
Mary Washington
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
7
Birnbrauer, Amanda
12
URSINUS
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
8
Turner, Sheree
9
Mary Washington
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
9
VanBenschoten, Kristen
10
College of New J
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
10
Thomas, Tia
10
Alvernia
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
11
Rodriguez, AnaLee
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
10.62m
(34'10)
1
12
O'Neil, Maggie
9
Swarthmore
10.29m
(33'9)
1
13
Vary, Gwendolyn
9
Bryn Mawr
7.90m
(25'11)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nnadi, Sophia
10
Bucknell
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
2
Turner, Sheree
9
Mary Washington
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
3
Cockerille, Taylor
9
Mary Washington
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
4
Brundage, Abigail
10
Bucknell
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
5
Ward, Ashlee
12
Misericordia
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
6
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
11
Swarthmore
36.56m
(119'11.25)
1
7
Baker, Elysa
10
Mary Washington
35.91m
(117'9.75)
1
8
Wigg, Sarah
10
Misericordia
35.88m
(117'8.5)
1
9
Finnegan, Jackie
9
Moravian
34.90m
(114'6)
1
10
VanBenschoten, Kristen
10
College of New J
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
11
Hales, Joan
11
College of New J
33.73m
(110'7.75)
1
12
Birnbrauer, Amanda
12
URSINUS
33.52m
(109'11.5)
1
13
Deskins, Carly
11
Lehigh
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
14
O'Neil, Maggie
9
Swarthmore
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
15
Edwards, Jillian
9
NYU
30.87m
(101'3.25)
1
16
Vukmanic, Adriana
10
Lehigh
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
17
Vary, Gwendolyn
9
Bryn Mawr
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deskins, Carly
11
Lehigh
41.28m
(135'5)
1
2
Cabral, Stephanie
10
Johns Hopkins Un
38.39m
(125'11.25)
1
3
Meier, Casey
11
Elizabethtown
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
4
Strickler, KateLynn
12
Keystone
36.86m
(120'11)
1
5
umbenhauer, nicole
9
DeSales
34.19m
(112'2)
1
6
Snyder, Krista
10
URSINUS
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
7
Cubero, Evelyn
Delaware TC
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
8
Corvasce, Karlee
10
Moravian
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
9
Kroszner, Eileen
12
Elizabethtown
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
10
Vukmanic, Adriana
10
Lehigh
31.81m
(104'4.25)
1
11
Clore, Tyler
10
Moravian
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
12
McGrady, Danyelle
9
Shenandoah
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
13
Patchin, Margaret
10
Bryn Mawr
19.72m
(64'8.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ataman, Jimil
12
Lehigh
55.60m
(182'4.75)
1
2
Heisler, Rachel
11
Widener
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
3
Wigg, Sarah
10
Misericordia
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
4
Mangold, Sadie
12
Salisbury
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
5
Hales, Joan
11
College of New J
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
6
Kroszner, Eileen
12
Elizabethtown
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
7
McGrady, Danyelle
9
Shenandoah
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roemer, Brigit
11
College of New J
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Lewis, Kelsey
Garden State Tra
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Stitzer, Lindsey
10
Misericordia
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Nole, Anna
11
Misericordia
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Valianti, Michele
10
Rutgers-Camden
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Kamper, Samantha
12
Rowan
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Christiana
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
10
Gettysburg
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Ostroski, Sarah
9
Misericordia
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Suelke, Lauren
9
Moravian
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
9
Messiah
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
6
Stanton, Elizabeth
Unattached
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Paciulli, Courtney
10
College of New J
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Snyder, Krista
10
URSINUS
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Lilly
Garden State Tra
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Kahelin, Rachael
12
Bryn Mawr
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Melanie
12
Bridgewater (VA)
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Leonard, Micah
Garden State Tra
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
3
Bright, Kiara
9
Moravian
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
4
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
10
Gettysburg
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Marie
9
Messiah
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Carlson, Jessica
12
Rowan
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Ostroski, Sarah
9
Misericordia
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Felicia
9
Rowan
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Gray, Morgan
10
Franklin & Marsh
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Stanton, Elizabeth
Unattached
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Lilly
Garden State Tra
8.60m
(28'2.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swisher, Rebecca
10
Franklin & Marsh
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Olson, Rikka
9
Dickinson
3.71m
(12'2)
1
3
Robison, Rachel
10
Messiah
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Brown, Ilana
10
NYU
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
5
Harrington, Claire
11
Mary Washington
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
6
Char, Amber
11
Widener
3.10m
(10'2)
1
7
Smilgis, Amanda
12
Moravian
3.10m
(10'2)
1
8
Prentice, Tracy
9
College of New J
3.10m
(10'2)
1
10
Paspalas, Alexandra
9
College of New J
2.95m
(9'8)
1
9
Figueroa, Alyssa
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
2.95m
(9'8)
1
11
Loranger, Monica
12
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#swarthmore-college
#track-field
#d3-trackd3-tf
More news
2015 Results - Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
818 shares:
Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
American University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Ballistic Respon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#swarthmore-college
#track-field
#d3-trackd3-tf
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!