Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Coleman Byrum
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 5th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor Icebreaker
Mar 6, 2015 to Mar 7, 2015
Linfield College, McMinnville, OR, US, 97128
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Clackamas
Clark College
Corban
George Fox
Jacuzzi Boys
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Linfield Alumni
Mt Hood
Multnomah
New Hope Christian
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Oregon TC Master
OSU Running Club
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Portland
Portland State
Run Portland
Southwestern Oregon
Spokane CC
Team Red Liz
Team Reddaway
Ultimate Speed Athletics
Unattached
Whitman
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaylor, Marcus
Clark College
10.95
+0.0
1
2
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
11.07
+0.0
1
3
Kennedy, Kane
Linfield
11.13
+0.0
1
4
Maack, Evan
Spokane CC
11.17
+2.0
2
5
Wallace, Te'kown
Clark College
11.19
+2.0
2
6
Braun, Jay
Linfield
11.25
+0.0
1
7
Porter, Janaree
Mt Hood
11.25
+2.0
2
8
Johnson, Brett
Corban
11.32
+2.0
2
9
Martin, Nathan
Corban
11.34
+0.0
1
10
Carline, Dennis
Mt Hood
11.36
+0.0
3
11
Payne, Spencer
Linfield
11.38
+0.0
3
12
Makupson, Marqui
Pacific Lutheran
11.41
+0.0
1
13
Morikawa, Michael
George Fox
11.41
+2.0
2
14
Hittner, Garrett
Pacific Lutheran
11.43
+0.0
1
15
Orlandini, Ryan
Linfield
11.43
+2.0
2
16
Keuter, Tanner
Unattached
11.45
+0.0
4
17
Sanchez, Mark
George Fox
11.47
+0.0
3
18
Evans, Bryce
Mt Hood
11.48
+0.0
3
19
Amaitsa, Amadi
Corban
11.50
+0.0
4
20
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
11.55
+0.0
3
21
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
11.57
-0.1
5
22
Rosenow, Travis
Unattached
11.57
+0.0
1
23
Smith, Chris
Corban
11.68
+0.0
4
24
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
11.70
+0.0
4
25
Conteh, Mohamed
Clark College
11.74
+0.0
4
26
Omura, Cayde
Linfield
11.76
+0.0
6
27
Bates, Brad
Unattached
11.79
-0.1
5
28
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
11.80
+0.0
4
29
Forsyth, Grant
George Fox
11.84
-0.1
5
30
Hoare, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
11.89
-0.1
5
31
McKee, Joshua
George Fox
12.02
+0.0
6
32
Canchola, Alex
George Fox
12.09
+0.0
6
33
Li, Ngai
Mt Hood
12.13
+0.0
4
34
Ellington, Robert
Pacific Lutheran
12.15
+0.0
6
35
Kime, Noah
Pacific Lutheran
12.15
-0.1
5
36
Zigler, Brandon
Clark College
12.16
+0.0
3
37
Brown, Alex
Southwestern Ore
12.18
+0.0
3
38
Proctor, Jon
George Fox
12.24
+0.0
6
39
Beresford, Chris
Linfield
12.35
+0.0
6
40
Minardi, Noah
Corban
12.46
-0.1
5
41
Hancock, Ian
Clark College
12.56
+0.0
4
42
Olds, Nathan
New Hope Christi
12.56
+0.0
6
43
Scott, Condale
New Hope Christi
12.60
-0.1
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Joe
Ultimate Speed A
20.72
nwi
1
2
Gaylor, Marcus
Clark College
21.59
nwi
1
3
Mihelich, Jake
Linfield
21.68w
+2.3
2
4
Goodier, Jesse
Lane (OR)
22.05w
+2.3
2
5
Kelly, Ben
Lane (OR)
22.13
nwi
1
6
Kennedy, Kane
Linfield
22.14w
+2.3
2
7
Johnson, Brett
Corban
22.38
nwi
1
8
Trofimchik, Michae
Corban
22.40
nwi
1
9
Martin, Nathan
Corban
22.50w
+2.3
2
10
Rodriguez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
22.57
nwi
1
11
Braun, Jay
Linfield
22.58
nwi
1
12
Hittner, Garrett
Pacific Lutheran
22.63w
+2.3
2
13
Keuter, Tanner
Unattached
22.74w
+2.4
6
14
Payne, Spencer
Linfield
22.85
+0.8
3
15
Porter, Janaree
Mt Hood
23.20
nwi
1
16
Orlandini, Ryan
Linfield
23.26
+0.8
3
17
Carline, Dennis
Mt Hood
23.51
+0.8
3
18
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
23.69
+0.8
3
19
Murseli, Shiqeri
Clackamas
23.73
+0.8
3
20
Sanchez, Mark
George Fox
23.85
+0.8
3
21
Greenwood, A.C.
Unattached
23.89
+0.8
4
22
Garrett, Malik
Clackamas
24.02
+0.8
4
23
Forsyth, Grant
George Fox
24.02w
+2.9
5
24
Potts, Lawrence
George Fox
24.14
+0.8
4
25
Hoare, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
24.22
+0.8
4
26
Zigler, Brandon
Clark College
24.25w
+2.3
2
27
Hiamoto, T.J.
George Fox
24.26w
+2.9
5
28
Miller, Jordan
Northwest Christ
24.27w
+2.9
5
29
Ellington, Robert
Pacific Lutheran
24.35w
+2.9
5
30
Duncan, Alec
Unattached
24.58w
+2.9
5
31
Omura, Cayde
Linfield
24.64w
+2.4
6
32
Smith, Chris
Corban
24.81
+0.8
4
33
Wongwai, Jacob
Clark College
24.91w
+2.9
5
34
Webb, Tobias
George Fox
24.95w
+2.9
5
35
Li, Ngai
Mt Hood
24.96
+0.8
4
36
Minardi, Noah
Corban
25.26
+0.8
4
37
Olds, Nathan
New Hope Christi
25.34w
+2.4
6
38
Hancock, Ian
Clark College
25.82w
+2.9
5
39
Scott, Condale
New Hope Christi
26.17w
+2.4
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
Linfield
47.63
1
2
Swanson, Nathan
Corban
48.94
1
3
Lawrence, Will
George Fox
49.31
1
4
Trofimchik, Michae
Corban
49.37
1
5
Goodier, Jesse
Lane (OR)
49.78
2
6
Elling, Sam
OSU Running Club
50.03
1
7
Cain, Rohan
Lane (OR)
50.48
1
8
Rodriguez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
51.34
2
9
Carrasco, David
Northwest Christ
51.38
2
10
Oshiro-Atabay, Tre
Pacific
51.41
2
11
Holland, Steven
Linfield
51.59
3
12
Rambert, Joshua
Unattached
51.82
1
13
Kroger, Allen
Linfield
51.96
3
14
Pappas, Conner
Pacific
52.15
3
15
Higinbotham, Sean
Pacific
52.17
2
16
Russell, Spencer
Portland State
52.23
1
17
Purchase, Cody
Linfield
52.23
2
18
Steelhammer, Tom
Linfield
52.25
3
19
Tyler, Alex
George Fox
52.40
3
20
Heye, Nehemiah
George Fox
52.53
3
21
Hutchins, Austin
Southwestern Ore
53.19
5
22
Duncan, Alec
Unattached
53.48
4
23
Macklin, Shaquele
Unattached
53.55
3
24
Webb, Tobias
George Fox
53.78
4
25
Bender, Garrett
Corban
53.90
4
26
Barnett, Jacob
Mt Hood
54.03
3
27
Hiamoto, T.J.
George Fox
54.20
4
28
Arn, Jeremiah
Clark College
54.34
5
29
Miller, Jordan
Northwest Christ
55.33
4
30
Austring, Joshua
Corban
55.53
4
31
Moser, Ethan
George Fox
55.86
5
32
Wongwai, Jacob
Clark College
56.08
4
33
Houghton-Bynum, Ge
Southwestern Ore
56.22
5
34
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
56.35
4
35
body, anthony
Unattached
1:09.62
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleck, Nathan
Portland State
1:52.82
1
2
Brown, T-Roy
Portland State
1:53.06
1
3
Speidel, Paris
Spokane CC
1:53.09
1
4
Normandeau, Thomas
Clark College
1:55.09
1
5
Hargrove, Trey
Corban
1:58.28
1
6
Capri, Michael
Lane (OR)
1:59.30
1
7
Lothman, Taylor
Unattached
1:59.43
1
8
West, Zane
Corban
1:59.49
1
9
Gaddini, Mario
OSU Running Club
1:59.56
1
10
Parr, Christian
George Fox
1:59.89
1
11
Lull, Alex
George Fox
2:00.13
1
12
martinez, moises
Unattached
2:00.51
1
13
Barnett, Jacob
Mt Hood
2:01.62
1
14
Finley, Manuel
Linfield
2:01.87
1
15
Paresa, Doug
Clark College
2:02.78
1
16
Garmondeh, Glapouj
Clackamas
2:04.49
1
17
O'Kelly, Art
Linfield
2:05.89
1
18
Carrasco, David
Northwest Christ
2:07.76
1
19
Torres-Sanchez, Gu
Northwest Christ
2:08.33
1
20
Ibarra, Ignacio
Pacific Lutheran
2:09.22
1
21
Johnson, Alfred
Southwestern Ore
2:09.93
1
22
Saaquya, Malachite
Unattached
2:10.00
1
23
Francisco, Joshua
Unattached
2:12.25
1
24
Mullins, Will
Whitman
2:13.70
1
--
Russell, Spencer
Portland State
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speidel, Paris
Spokane CC
4:00.82
1
2
Richardson, Ben
Portland State
4:01.91
1
3
Lopez, Nick
Northwest Christ
4:03.21
1
4
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
4:03.21
1
5
Harter, Benjamin
Unattached
4:03.66
1
6
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
4:03.91
1
7
Raleigh, Brandon
Mt Hood
4:05.51
1
8
Kraal, Garrett
Northwest Christ
4:05.89
1
9
Rennaker, Quinn
OSU Running Club
4:06.78
1
10
Molstad, Aaron
George Fox
4:10.31
1
11
Camacho, Carlos
Lane (OR)
4:10.60
1
12
Ekanger, Alan
Clackamas
4:13.74
1
13
Garmondeh, Glapouj
Clackamas
4:14.35
1
14
Garmondeh, Glapoug
Clackamas
4:15.06
1
15
Scheer, Jacob
OSU Running Club
4:16.19
1
16
Zacarius, Jonathan
Mt Hood
4:17.74
1
17
Talan, Evan
OSU Running Club
4:18.28
1
18
Mullins, Will
Whitman
4:18.45
1
19
Torres-Sanchez, Gu
Northwest Christ
4:19.69
1
20
Dunning, Egan
Pacific Lutheran
4:21.08
1
21
Benthin, Pake
Unattached
4:22.04
1
22
Rouches, Miles
OSU Running Club
4:23.97
1
23
Nizer, Dean
Mt Hood
4:26.42
1
24
Francisco, Joshua
Unattached
4:26.45
1
25
Rennaker, Hudson
OSU Running Club
4:27.34
1
26
Bonnell, Brendon
Pacific Lutheran
4:29.13
1
27
George, Dillon
OSU Running Club
4:32.30
1
28
Somerville, Cole
Pacific Lutheran
4:35.19
1
29
Fortner, Joshua
Northwest Christ
4:35.63
1
30
Boyle, Tanner
Pacific
4:36.78
1
31
Schofield, Brian
Lane (OR)
4:37.11
1
32
Lane, Trevor
OSU Running Club
4:38.54
1
33
Bill, Weyekin
Clackamas
4:44.43
1
34
Hiatt, Forrest
Mt Hood
5:01.49
1
35
body, anthony
Unattached
5:36.17
1
36
Schafer, Bob
Unattached
5:38.77
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Jackson
Unattached
15:20.41
1
2
Rouches, Mason
OSU Running Club
15:22.35
1
3
Brown, T-Roy
Portland State
15:30.55
1
4
Kraal, Garrett
Northwest Christ
15:38.27
1
5
Holden, Justin
Corban
15:39.52
1
6
Lopez, Nick
Northwest Christ
15:45.19
1
7
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
15:48.47
1
8
Boekenoogen, Craig
Corban
15:53.20
1
9
Dolan, Tommie
Spokane CC
15:55.39
1
10
Landstrom, Andrew
Portland State
15:58.47
1
11
Steele, Zachary
Corban
16:07.08
1
12
Gabel, Matt
Whitman
16:09.93
1
13
Rennaker, Quinn
OSU Running Club
16:11.06
1
14
Hommel, Matt
Spokane CC
16:14.85
1
15
Seckel, Jared
Spokane CC
16:19.24
1
16
Wotipka, Matt
Whitman
16:22.14
1
17
Kraal, Taylor
Northwest Christ
16:31.12
1
18
Breen, James
Clark College
16:31.70
1
19
Roth, Chris
Linfield
16:32.32
1
20
Castillo, Ricardo
Portland State
16:41.36
1
21
Worthington, Riley
Whitman
16:42.75
1
22
Larabee, Drew
Corban
16:47.89
1
23
Padilla, Daniel
Unattached
16:54.28
1
24
Schwarz, Sam
OSU Running Club
16:54.50
1
25
Collins, Gabriel
Unattached
16:59.15
1
26
Griffin, Tyler
Linfield
17:00.02
1
27
Cintron, Manuel
Unattached
17:01.61
1
28
Merrill-Steskal, G
Whitman
17:02.45
1
29
Vetter, Calvin
Corban
17:02.99
1
30
Soriano, Daniel
Clark College
17:11.47
1
31
Moosman, Caleb
Whitman
17:12.33
1
32
O'Connell, Jacob
Unattached
17:14.02
1
33
Ball, Alex
Whitman
17:24.90
1
34
Pierce, Ted
Whitman
17:24.90
1
35
Harper, Austin
Whitman
17:38.31
1
36
Bill, Weyekin
Clackamas
17:50.85
1
37
Zalvidar, Edson
Unattached
17:51.40
1
38
Kuzichev, Jonathan
Corban
18:17.95
1
39
Stickler, Colton
New Hope Christi
18:19.81
1
40
Davis, Jonathan
Unattached
18:42.46
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
31:02.64
1
2
Cornish, Jonathan
Lane (OR)
31:06.96
1
3
Landstrom, Andrew
Portland State
31:21.25
1
4
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
31:25.36
1
5
McIsaac, Chris
Linfield Alumni
31:27.83
1
6
Talik, Jonathan
Portland State
31:37.23
1
7
Cisneros, Alejandr
Unattached
31:43.74
1
8
Reaves, Patrick
Bowerman Athleti
31:57.86
1
9
Platano, Chris
Bowerman Athleti
31:57.93
1
10
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
Portland State
31:58.24
1
11
Macias, Jose
Portland State
32:37.55
1
12
Shakalia, Karim
Jacuzzi Boys
32:44.68
1
13
Allen, Stephen
Pacific
33:09.90
1
14
Godwin, Craig
Oregon TC Master
33:13.32
1
15
Waheed, Alex
Whitman
33:14.33
1
16
Wikler, Justin
Portland State
33:21.96
1
17
Thimesh, Charlie
Whitman
33:24.39
1
18
Tyler, Hunter
Northwest Christ
33:29.33
1
19
dieterich, martin
Run Portland
33:34.48
1
20
Poole, Chris
Linfield
33:41.72
1
21
Tarbell, Kody
George Fox
33:54.21
1
22
Coe, Aaron
Unattached
34:04.10
1
23
Howell, Calvin
Linfield
34:06.51
1
24
Naegeli, Logan
Pacific
34:15.93
1
25
Mogen, Charlie
Pacific Lutheran
34:17.62
1
26
Clifford, Adrian
Linfield
34:37.11
1
27
Bibb, Zach
George Fox
34:42.56
1
28
Lee, Jeff
Linfield
34:47.62
1
29
Cotton, Ethan
Portland State
34:58.31
1
--
Erdmann, Tara
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Bland, Josh
Portland
DNF
1
--
Berkner, Jacob
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekanger, Alan
Clackamas
10:00.21
1
2
Bass, Kaleb
Pacific
10:09.38
1
3
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
10:11.89
1
4
Jaime, Efrain
Lane (OR)
10:13.27
1
5
Cornish, David
Lane (OR)
10:18.07
1
6
Wright, TJ
Northwest Christ
10:18.41
1
7
Atchison, Colin
George Fox
10:33.51
1
8
Eisenbeis, Kyle
Pacific
10:33.85
1
9
Cook, Michael
Lane (OR)
10:45.05
1
10
Smith, Mason
Southwestern Ore
10:53.65
1
11
Velasco-Lopez, San
Mt Hood
11:34.63
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
15.21
+0.7
1
2
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
15.68
+0.7
1
3
Turner, Joshua
Mt Hood
15.72
+0.0
2
4
Smith, AJ
Unattached
15.72
+0.7
1
5
Thurman, Colton
Lane (OR)
15.73
+0.7
1
6
Byrum, Coleman
Unattached
15.74
+0.0
2
7
Luckey, Gabriel
George Fox
15.77
+0.0
2
8
Stich, Andrew
Spokane CC
15.82
+0.7
1
9
Hortaleza, Ben
George Fox
15.87
+0.7
1
10
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
16.33
+0.0
2
11
Supple, Zack
Clackamas
16.34
+0.0
2
12
Evans, Justin
Pacific Lutheran
16.47
+1.7
3
13
Koch, John
George Fox
16.56
+0.0
2
14
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
16.57
+0.7
1
15
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
16.60
+0.0
2
16
Moore, Turner
Corban
17.06
+0.0
4
17
Canchola, Alex
George Fox
17.82
+0.0
4
18
Bowden, Sean
Linfield
17.86
+0.0
4
19
Bell, Alan
Pacific Lutheran
17.91
+0.7
1
20
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
17.96
+1.7
3
21
Olson, Brody
Clackamas
18.22
+1.7
3
22
Taunton, Marshall
Pacific
18.92
+0.0
4
23
Jenkins, Davis
Linfield
22.13
+1.7
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stich, Andrew
Spokane CC
55.32
1
2
Rambert, Joshua
Unattached
56.11
1
3
Byrum, Coleman
Unattached
56.24
1
4
Bohuslvizki, Chris
Corban
56.90
2
5
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
57.64
3
6
Turner, Joshua
Mt Hood
57.77
1
7
Conteh, Mohamed
Clark College
57.89
2
8
Patterson, Jeffrey
Lane (OR)
58.24
2
9
Smith, AJ
Unattached
58.86
1
10
Hortaleza, Ben
George Fox
58.94
1
11
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
58.99
1
12
Wallace, Te'kown
Clark College
59.60
1
13
Kime, Noah
Pacific Lutheran
1:00.12
2
14
Evans, Justin
Pacific Lutheran
1:00.61
3
15
Graham, Thilo
Spokane CC
1:00.83
2
16
Valenciano, Sergio
OSU Running Club
1:01.64
2
17
Jenkins, Davis
Linfield
1:02.24
3
18
Walker, Javon
Multnomah
1:02.37
3
19
Bowden, Sean
Linfield
1:02.79
3
20
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
1:03.42
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Bohuslvi
,
Martin
,
Trofimch
Corban
42.09
1
2
Johnson
,
Kennedy
,
Payne
,
Braun
Linfield
42.61
1
3
Oshiro-A
,
Sapp
,
Higinbot
,
Hawkins
Pacific
42.97
1
4
Daly
,
Makupson
,
Bell
,
Hittner
Pacific Lutheran
43.20
1
5
Murseli
,
Kilcup
,
Garrett
,
Elliott
Clackamas
44.85
1
6
Amaitsa
,
Jackson
,
Yee
,
Bender
Corban
45.87
1
7
Moore
,
Bracken
,
Wilkins
,
Austring
Corban
45.90
1
--
Greenfie
,
Gannon
,
Larson
,
Brown
Southwestern Ore
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bohuslvi
,
Swanson
,
Amaitsa
,
Trofimch
Corban
3:19.64
1
2
Holland
,
Steelham
,
Kennedy
,
Mihelich
Linfield
3:22.90
2
3
VanBerge
,
Lawrence
,
Koch
,
Miller
George Fox
3:24.42
1
4
Brown
,
Kelly
,
Pinney
,
Thurman
Lane (OR)
3:26.41
1
5
Higinbot
,
Pappas
,
Oshiro-A
,
Sapp
Pacific
3:26.62
2
6
Orlandin
,
Finley
,
Purchase
,
Kroger
Linfield
3:30.25
2
7
Schumake
,
Miller
,
Keuter
,
Carrasco
Northwest Christ
3:30.56
2
8
Kime
,
Ibarra
,
Hittner
,
Bell
Pacific Lutheran
3:31.60
2
9
Proctor
,
Parr
,
Canchola
,
Lull
George Fox
3:33.91
2
10
Bender
,
West
,
Jackson
,
Hargrove
Corban
3:34.47
1
11
Speidel
,
Stich
,
Tobin
,
Graham
Spokane CC
3:36.16
2
12
Bracken
,
Wilkins
,
Moore
,
Austring
Corban
3:45.70
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens-Brown, Te
Pacific Lutheran
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
2
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
14.58m
(47'10)
1
3
Lloyd, Matthew
Clackamas
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
5
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
6
Buck, Shawn
Spokane CC
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
7
Day, Joey
Spokane CC
13.31m
(43'8)
1
8
Warren, Blake
Unattached
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
9
Hodge, Wilson
Southwestern Ore
12.68m
(41'7)
1
10
Lieder, Jeff
Linfield
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
11
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
12
Peterson, Blake
George Fox
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
13
Lewis, Miles
Unattached
12.35m
(40'6)
1
14
Fuhrmark, Ryne
Linfield
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
15
Horn, Jon
Mt Hood
12.02m
(39'5)
1
16
Carroll, Jack
Lane (OR)
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
17
Stallard, Branden
Pacific Lutheran
11.94m
(39'2)
1
18
Evans, Jake
Linfield
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
18
Waters, Sean
Spokane CC
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
20
Bracken, Jason
Corban
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
21
Fox, Tyler
Northwest Christ
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
22
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
11.36m
(37'3)
1
23
Baker, J'Rhett
Corban
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
24
Miller, Josh
Linfield
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
25
Ames, Zach
Spokane CC
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
26
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
27
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
28
Hutchins, Austin
Southwestern Ore
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
29
Seals, Kyle
Southwestern Ore
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
30
Higashi, Josh
Northwest Christ
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
30
Walker, Dane
Corban
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
32
Sheesley, Shawn
Pacific Lutheran
10.62m
(34'10)
1
33
Brokaw, Jonah
Corban
10.57m
(34'8)
1
34
Shull, Adam
George Fox
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
35
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
36
Jones, Brock
Corban
9.96m
(32'8)
1
37
Andrew, James
Linfield
9.73m
(31'11)
1
38
Desphy, Caseem
Mt Hood
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
39
Ham, Nicholas
Mt Hood
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
40
Jackson, Luke
Corban
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
41
Fappas, Alec
Mt Hood
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
44.76m
(146'10)
1
2
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
3
Stephens-Brown, Te
Pacific Lutheran
44.10m
(144'8)
1
4
Nichols, Sam
Unattached
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
5
Walker, Dane
Corban
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
6
Lloyd, Matthew
Clackamas
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
7
Fox, Tyler
Northwest Christ
40.62m
(133'3)
1
8
Pang, Tim
Linfield
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
9
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
10
Warren, Blake
Unattached
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
11
Buck, Shawn
Spokane CC
39.04m
(128'1)
1
12
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
38.84m
(127'5)
1
13
Fuhrmark, Ryne
Linfield
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
14
Tatton, Timothy
Unattached
38.46m
(126'2)
1
15
Lewis, Miles
Unattached
38.41m
(126'0)
1
16
Miller, Josh
Linfield
37.95m
(124'6)
1
17
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
36.86m
(120'11)
1
18
Hodge, Wilson
Southwestern Ore
36.73m
(120'6)
1
19
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
20
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
36.35m
(119'3)
1
21
Phelps, Kiel
George Fox
36.26m
(118'11.5)
1
22
Lieder, Jeff
Linfield
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
23
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
24
Brokaw, Jonah
Corban
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
25
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
35.25m
(115'7.75)
1
26
Thurman, Colton
Lane (OR)
34.91m
(114'6.25)
1
27
Ames, Zach
Spokane CC
34.75m
(114'0)
1
28
Baker, J'Rhett
Corban
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
29
Jones, Brock
Corban
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
30
Sheesley, Shawn
Pacific Lutheran
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
31
Pinney, Brock
Lane (OR)
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
32
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
33.77m
(110'9.5)
1
33
Evans, Jake
Linfield
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
34
Dirks, Chris
Linfield
33.38m
(109'6)
1
35
Smith, AJ
Unattached
33.19m
(108'10.5)
1
36
Andrew, James
Linfield
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
37
Fappas, Alec
Mt Hood
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
38
Seals, Kyle
Southwestern Ore
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
39
Forrest, Ashton
Unattached
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
40
Stallard, Branden
Pacific Lutheran
30.13m
(98'10)
1
41
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
42
Waters, Sean
Spokane CC
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
43
Christensen, Easto
Clackamas
29.14m
(95'7)
1
44
Saul, George
Linfield
28.99m
(95'1.25)
1
45
Hutchins, Austin
Southwestern Ore
28.23m
(92'7.25)
1
46
Higashi, Josh
Northwest Christ
27.92m
(91'7)
1
47
Neu, Cole
Northwest Christ
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
48
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
21.64m
(70'11.75)
1
--
Carroll, Jack
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Sean
Spokane CC
72.24m
(237'0)
1
2
Brandel, Ryan
Team Reddaway
63.12m
(207'1)
1
3
Nonnenmacher, Seth
George Fox
62.85m
(206'2.25)
1
4
Weidman, Ryan
Spokane CC
60.38m
(198'1)
1
5
Christensen, Easto
Clackamas
59.20m
(194'2.5)
1
6
Horn, Jon
Mt Hood
55.57m
(182'3.75)
1
7
Hilmes, Sam
Spokane CC
55.18m
(181'0.25)
1
8
Pinney, Brock
Lane (OR)
54.90m
(180'1.25)
1
9
Day, Joey
Spokane CC
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
10
Stich, Andrew
Spokane CC
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
11
Manley, Ronnie
Lane (OR)
53.31m
(174'10.75)
1
12
Ewing, Morgunn
Linfield
52.79m
(173'2.25)
1
13
Tatton, Timothy
Unattached
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
14
Forrest, Ashton
Unattached
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
15
Laney, Andrew
Linfield
49.23m
(161'6)
1
16
Seals, Kyle
Southwestern Ore
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
17
Arn, Jeremiah
Clark College
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
18
Baker, J'Rhett
Corban
48.35m
(158'7.5)
1
19
Hatlen, Michael
Pacific Lutheran
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
20
Adams, Cameron
George Fox
47.83m
(156'11)
1
21
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
46.30m
(151'10.75)
1
22
Doxsie, Drew
Linfield
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
23
Beresford, Chris
Linfield
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
24
Larson, Brad
Southwestern Ore
44.40m
(145'8)
1
25
Fritter, Patrick
Northwest Christ
43.11m
(141'5)
1
26
Thurman, Colton
Lane (OR)
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
27
Desphy, Caseem
Mt Hood
41.46m
(136'0.25)
1
28
Harlow, Paul
Southwestern Ore
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
29
Taunton, Marshall
Pacific
38.26m
(125'6.25)
1
30
Jones, Brock
Corban
37.60m
(123'4.25)
1
31
Hedger, Cory
Pacific
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
32
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
34.08m
(111'9.5)
1
33
Neu, Cole
Northwest Christ
29.55m
(96'11.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Shawn
Spokane CC
54.87m
(180'0)
1
2
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
3
Lloyd, Matthew
Clackamas
49.01m
(160'9.5)
1
4
Stephens-Brown, Te
Pacific Lutheran
48.50m
(159'1.25)
1
5
Forrest, Ashton
Unattached
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
6
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
45.01m
(147'8)
1
7
Ames, Zach
Spokane CC
44.07m
(144'7)
1
8
Walker, Dane
Corban
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
9
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
40.26m
(132'1)
1
10
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
11
Christensen, Easto
Clackamas
38.79m
(127'3)
1
12
Miller, Josh
Linfield
37.58m
(123'3.5)
1
13
Ham, Nicholas
Mt Hood
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
14
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
37.47m
(122'11)
1
15
Tatton, Timothy
Unattached
37.11m
(121'9)
1
16
Shull, Adam
George Fox
37.01m
(121'5)
1
17
Keller, Sean
Spokane CC
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
18
Phelps, Kiel
George Fox
35.87m
(117'8)
1
19
Day, Joey
Spokane CC
33.96m
(111'5)
1
20
Lewis, Miles
Unattached
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
21
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
32.75m
(107'5.25)
1
22
Carroll, Jack
Lane (OR)
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
23
Fappas, Alec
Mt Hood
32.27m
(105'10.25)
1
24
Adams, Brandon
George Fox
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
25
Saul, George
Linfield
30.97m
(101'7.25)
1
26
Horn, Jon
Mt Hood
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
27
Warren, Blake
Unattached
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
28
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Hawkins III, Budwe
Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Cain, Rohan
Lane (OR)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Bracken, Jason
Corban
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Geiger, Devin
George Fox
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Byrum, Kaelen
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Greenfield, Riley
Southwestern Ore
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Robinson, Kevin
Portland State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Hayes, Matt
Spokane CC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Arn, Jeremiah
Clark College
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Twigg-Smith, Georg
Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
--
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Steven
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodworth, James
Spokane CC
7.14m
(23'5)
+0.0
1
2
Hawkins III, Budwe
Pacific
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.0
1
3
Burt, Brian
Lane (OR)
6.85m
(22'5.5)
+0.0
1
4
Morikawa, Michael
George Fox
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+0.0
1
5
Gonzalez, Diego
Unattached
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+0.0
1
6
Byrum, Kaelen
Unattached
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+0.0
1
7
Andreasen, Mike'l
Lane (OR)
6.56m
(21'6.25)
-1.8
1
8
Braden, Ryan
George Fox
6.46m
(21'2.25)
+0.0
1
9
Buzzas, Caleb
Unattached
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+0.0
1
10
Russert, Andrew
Unattached
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+0.0
1
11
Schumaker, Mason
Northwest Christ
6.29m
(20'7.5)
+0.0
1
12
Geiger, Devin
George Fox
6.14m
(20'1.5)
-0.7
1
13
Evans, Bryce
Mt Hood
6.09m
(19'11.75)
+0.0
1
14
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.0
1
15
Bracken, Jason
Corban
6.06m
(19'10.5)
+0.0
1
16
Igbinoba, Eric
Linfield
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.0
1
17
Payne, Spencer
Linfield
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.0
1
17
Stich, Andrew
Spokane CC
6.01m
(19'8.5)
-0.9
1
19
Koch, John
George Fox
5.99m
(19'7.75)
-1.4
1
20
Keuter, Tanner
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.1
1
20
Schearer, Mark
Corban
5.97m
(19'7)
+0.0
1
22
Zigler, Brandon
Clark College
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Luckey, Gabriel
George Fox
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+0.0
1
24
Twigg-Smith, Georg
Pacific
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.0
1
25
Potts, Lawrence
George Fox
5.82m
(19'1)
+0.0
1
26
Conteh, Mohamed
Clark College
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.0
1
27
Evans, Justin
Pacific Lutheran
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
1
28
Larson, Brad
Southwestern Ore
5.66m
(18'6.75)
-0.3
1
29
Jackson, Luke
Corban
5.64m
(18'6)
-0.4
1
29
Wallace, Te'kown
Clark College
5.64m
(18'6)
-0.4
1
29
Gannon, Brandon
Southwestern Ore
5.64m
(18'6)
-1.6
1
32
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.0
1
33
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
5.54m
(18'2)
-0.6
1
34
Greenleaf, Austin
Southwestern Ore
5.52m
(18'1.25)
-1.0
1
35
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.0
1
36
Houghton-Bynum, Ge
Southwestern Ore
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.0
1
37
Brock, Daniel
Northwest Christ
5.35m
(17'6.5)
-0.2
1
38
Proctor, Jon
George Fox
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-1.1
1
39
Hoare, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.0
1
40
Gaboldon, Marcus
Southwestern Ore
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.0
1
--
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thurman, Colton
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yee, Timothy
Corban
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
14.10m
(46'3)
+1.4
1
2
Russert, Andrew
Unattached
13.29m
(43'7)
+0.0
1
3
Schumaker, Mason
Northwest Christ
13.27m
(43'6.25)
+0.0
1
4
Igbinoba, Eric
Linfield
13.15m
(43'1.5)
+0.2
1
5
Robinson, Jovuani
George Fox
13.06m
(42'10)
+0.0
1
6
Andreasen, Mike'l
Lane (OR)
13.01m
(42'8)
-0.3
1
7
Parkinson, Jeremy
Pacific
12.91m
(42'4.25)
-0.5
1
8
Yee, Timothy
Corban
12.56m
(41'2.25)
+0.0
1
9
Twigg-Smith, Georg
Pacific
12.35m
(40'6)
+0.0
1
10
Schearer, Mark
Corban
12.09m
(39'7.75)
+0.0
1
11
Keuter, Tanner
Unattached
11.92m
(39'1.25)
+0.0
1
12
Brock, Daniel
Northwest Christ
11.78m
(38'7.75)
-1.9
1
13
Conseuz, Jacob
George Fox
11.76m
(38'6.75)
+0.0
1
13
Greenleaf, Austin
Southwestern Ore
11.76m
(38'6.75)
+0.0
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Supple, Zack
Clackamas
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
2
Fauss, Daniel
Unattached
4.37m
(14'4)
1
3
Duncan, Sean
Lane (OR)
4.22m
(13'10)
1
4
Gray, Chris
George Fox
4.07m
(13'4)
1
4
Thomas, Trevor
Unattached
4.07m
(13'4)
1
6
Ibarra, Ignacio
Pacific Lutheran
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
7
Harlow, Paul
Southwestern Ore
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
7
Jackson, Luke
Corban
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
7
Lopez, KC
Unattached
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
7
Taunton, Marshall
Pacific
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
7
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
12
Mead, Collin
Unattached
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
12
Davisson, Hayden
Linfield
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
14
Bracken, Jason
Corban
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
14
McKee, Joshua
George Fox
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
--
Arn, Jeremiah
Clark College
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Joel
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaughan, Brandon
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkins, Caleb
Corban
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paul, Margaret
Mt Hood
12.58
+0.3
1
2
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
12.65
+0.3
1
3
Shriner, Karrin
Unattached
12.68
+0.3
1
4
Dandridge, Nicole
Pacific Lutheran
12.84
+0.3
1
5
Ristau, Julia
George Fox
13.07
+0.4
2
6
Burgess, Jaida
Spokane CC
13.18
+0.4
2
7
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
13.19
+0.3
1
8
Everage, Jade
Linfield
13.20
+0.3
1
9
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
13.22
+0.4
2
10
Bannerot, Olivia
Linfield
13.27
+0.3
1
11
Stinson, Brenna
Linfield
13.39
+0.3
1
12
Antonio, Kiana
Linfield
13.49
+0.4
2
13
Applegate, Shanees
Unattached
13.51
+0.0
4
14
Romig, Tori
Lane (OR)
13.56
+0.4
2
15
Martin, Dannah
George Fox
13.66
-0.2
3
16
Broyles, Racheal
Southwestern Ore
13.71
+0.1
6
17
Stoifel, Brianna
Linfield
13.71
+0.0
4
18
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
13.74
+0.0
4
19
Chovich, Marlee
Pacific
13.76
+0.0
4
20
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
13.81
+0.4
2
21
Schump, Emily
Linfield
13.84
+0.1
6
22
Damian, Haley
Northwest Christ
13.85
-0.2
3
23
Reeves, Patricia
Linfield
13.90
+0.1
6
24
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
13.91
-0.2
3
25
Meinhart, Kenna
George Fox
13.95
-0.2
3
26
Groshong, Kirstyn
George Fox
13.97
-0.2
3
27
Weston, Kenzie
New Hope Christi
14.00
+0.0
4
28
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
14.10
+0.0
4
29
Emerald, Kereena
Northwest Christ
14.23
-0.2
3
30
Smith, Caitlin
Pacific Lutheran
14.26
+0.1
6
31
Gilstrap, McKenna
Clackamas
14.33
-0.2
3
32
Watson, Maggie
Pacific Lutheran
14.38
+0.0
5
33
Rice, Aerial
Clackamas
14.40
+0.4
2
34
Andrews, Demetria
Clark College
14.50
+0.0
5
35
Johnson, Leah
Pacific Lutheran
14.57
-0.2
3
36
Washington, Savann
Clark College
14.73
+0.0
4
37
Vigil, Tori
Pacific Lutheran
14.76
+0.0
5
38
Mindnich, Ashley
Pacific Lutheran
14.96
+0.0
5
39
Johnson, Heidi
Pacific Lutheran
14.97
+0.0
5
40
Oliver, Mariah
New Hope Christi
15.27
+0.0
4
41
Prichett, Jasmine
Clark College
15.27
+0.0
5
42
Richardson, Monica
Pacific Lutheran
15.41
+0.0
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
25.69
+0.9
1
2
Simms-Garcia, Days
Lane (OR)
25.82
+0.9
1
3
Paul, Margaret
Mt Hood
26.08
+0.9
1
4
Searle, Jordyn
Unattached
26.15
+0.9
1
5
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
26.29
+0.9
1
6
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
26.34
+0.9
1
7
Dandridge, Nicole
Pacific Lutheran
26.41w
+2.9
2
8
Dunn, Kristine
Unattached
26.69
+0.9
1
9
Miller, Jessica
George Fox
26.91
+1.6
3
10
Burgess, Jaida
Spokane CC
27.09
+1.8
4
11
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
27.19w
+2.9
2
12
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
27.20w
+2.9
2
13
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
27.60w
+2.9
2
14
Todd, Annie
Linfield
27.73
+0.0
5
15
Morelli, Zoe
New Hope Christi
27.78
+1.8
4
16
Holboke, Haley
Corban
27.91
+1.8
4
17
Damian, Haley
Northwest Christ
27.92w
+2.9
2
18
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
27.98
+1.6
3
19
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
28.03
+1.7
6
20
Folkerts, Mackenzi
Lane (OR)
28.04
+1.6
3
21
Gauntz, Emalie
Pacific Lutheran
28.14
+1.6
3
22
Antonio, Kiana
Linfield
28.26
+1.6
3
23
Brown, Maddie
Spokane CC
28.27
+1.8
4
24
Stoifel, Brianna
Linfield
28.38
+0.0
5
25
Pease, Kinsey
Clark College
28.68w
+2.9
2
26
Schump, Emily
Linfield
28.69
+1.7
6
27
Gilstrap, McKenna
Clackamas
29.20
+1.6
3
28
Smith, Caitlin
Pacific Lutheran
29.26
+0.0
5
29
Cockle, Holly
Spokane CC
29.41
+0.0
5
30
Petersen, Makenzie
Linfield
29.50
+0.0
5
31
Johnson, Leah
Pacific Lutheran
29.90
+1.8
4
32
Marquardt, Olivia
Linfield
29.93
+0.0
5
33
Broyles, Racheal
Southwestern Ore
30.59
+1.7
6
34
Andrews, Demetria
Clark College
30.61
+1.8
4
35
Washington, Savann
Clark College
31.52
+1.8
4
36
Richardson, Monica
Pacific Lutheran
32.12
+0.0
5
37
Prichett, Jasmine
Clark College
33.26
+0.0
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simms-Garcia, Days
Lane (OR)
57.96
1
2
Lakes, Shanice
Mt Hood
57.99
1
3
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
58.10
1
4
Dunn, Kristine
Unattached
1:00.31
1
5
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
1:00.52
1
6
Weatherford, Kylie
George Fox
1:00.73
1
7
Graddy, Machaela
Pacific Lutheran
1:01.17
1
8
Todd, Annie
Linfield
1:02.88
2
9
Gauntz, Emalie
Pacific Lutheran
1:02.89
2
10
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
1:03.11
3
11
Morelli, Zoe
New Hope Christi
1:04.49
1
12
Wilson, Emily
George Fox
1:04.73
2
13
Watkins, Kayla
Mt Hood
1:06.48
2
14
Cockle, Holly
Spokane CC
1:08.22
2
15
Petersen, Makenzie
Linfield
1:08.65
3
16
Marquardt, Olivia
Linfield
1:09.92
3
17
Hayes, Laticia
Southwestern Ore
1:10.70
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
2:13.09
1
2
McMorris, Gwyneth
Portland State
2:20.38
1
3
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
2:20.39
1
4
Girard, Danielle
Lane (OR)
2:21.23
1
5
CONTOS, ERICA
Portland State
2:22.76
1
6
Cross, Alli
Lane (OR)
2:24.05
1
7
Roland, Tiela
Northwest Christ
2:25.36
1
8
Childers, Emily
Corban
2:25.63
1
9
Loveland, Olivia
Portland State
2:27.16
1
10
Greenleaf, Madison
Mt Hood
2:27.47
1
11
Rodden, Jaime
Linfield
2:27.90
1
12
Wells, Katelyn
Lane (OR)
2:27.94
1
13
Knoll, Jessica
Pacific
2:30.32
1
14
Rufener, Kennedy
Clackamas
2:30.36
1
15
Noe, Maddy
Linfield
2:31.07
1
16
Wingert, Alanni
Clark College
2:33.35
1
17
Hendricks, Katheri
Portland State
2:34.27
1
18
Martin, Kennedy
Portland State
2:34.39
1
19
Vermillion, Lindse
Northwest Christ
2:35.69
1
20
O'Neil, Megan
Northwest Christ
2:41.95
1
21
Watkins, Kayla
Mt Hood
2:46.53
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
4:31.82
1
2
Harmon, Alyssa
Northwest Christ
4:41.49
1
3
McMorris, Gwyneth
Portland State
4:45.85
1
4
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
4:46.75
1
5
Maurmann, Nicole
Lane (OR)
4:48.12
1
6
Brown, Sierra
Northwest Christ
4:49.56
1
7
Mackenzie, Sarah
George Fox
4:50.07
1
8
Martin, Kennedy
Portland State
5:00.89
1
9
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
Portland State
5:01.77
1
10
Loveland, Olivia
Portland State
5:02.31
1
11
Dyk, Katie
George Fox
5:04.09
1
12
Hendricks, Katheri
Portland State
5:09.04
1
13
Clark, Raychel
George Fox
5:10.89
1
14
Woodard, Shailee
Pacific Lutheran
5:11.45
1
15
Malsen, Kendall
Lane (OR)
5:12.55
1
16
Voellger, Mekenzie
Pacific Lutheran
5:14.81
1
17
Yzaguirre, Kristin
Corban
5:14.89
1
18
Higinbotham, Katie
Linfield
5:24.78
1
19
McNeeley, Kayla
Clackamas
5:27.57
1
20
Kereszturi, Caitli
George Fox
5:29.69
1
21
Ardito, Angel
Clackamas
5:30.82
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Alyssa
Northwest Christ
17:34.67
1
2
Glovatsky, Georgia
Mt Hood
17:51.00
1
3
Coleman, Maggie
Portland State
18:06.18
1
4
Cadiz, Laura
Team Red Liz
18:15.40
1
5
Duvenez, Allison
Northwest Christ
18:30.20
1
6
Martin, Lisa
Unattached
18:59.22
1
7
Fristoe, Sara
Spokane CC
19:05.65
1
8
Neal, Kaelia
Linfield
19:12.68
1
9
Lanman, Ziggy
Whitman
19:15.71
1
10
Hart, Julia
Whitman
19:25.36
1
11
Niemann, Brooke
Linfield
19:40.56
1
12
Rife-Dupuy, Leah
Spokane CC
19:55.03
1
13
Mann, Kate
Oiselle
20:00.64
1
14
Harbick, Taya
New Hope Christi
20:06.25
1
15
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
20:11.68
1
16
Romero, Paloma
Whitman
20:13.81
1
17
Kogutkiewicz, Nata
Northwest Christ
20:16.18
1
18
Mercer, Amanda
Whitman
20:25.95
1
19
Nitti, Laura
Team Red Liz
20:30.49
1
20
Lindquist, Signe
Whitman
20:40.39
1
21
Reardon, Elizabeth
Corban
20:50.47
1
22
Heidmann, Vera
Linfield
20:57.06
1
23
Golovina, Rita
Clark College
20:59.12
1
24
Russell, Rebekka
Corban
21:01.55
1
25
Colwell, Jillian
Whitman
21:03.84
1
26
Poe, Mckenzie
Corban
21:09.02
1
27
Smith, Kim
Mt Hood
21:10.66
1
28
DeLeon, Rebecca
Linfield
21:24.27
1
29
Daskalakis, Ariana
Corban
21:32.74
1
30
Schearer, Erica
Corban
21:41.83
1
31
Dedeaux, Kristen
Team Red Liz
21:51.99
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gage, Marci
Unattached
34:43.58
1
2
Mayfield, Camelia
Portland State
36:00.94
1
3
Falk, Marianne
Unattached
36:11.36
1
4
Vallaire, Shea
Northwest Christ
36:11.67
1
5
Coleman, Maggie
Portland State
36:32.11
1
6
Medved, Sarah
Unattached
36:53.18
1
7
Mildes, Becca
Spokane CC
36:59.01
1
8
Schmidt, Rosa
Northwest Christ
37:34.96
1
9
Trapp, Cheryn
Portland State
37:40.11
1
10
Anjos, Liz
Oiselle
38:39.83
1
11
Kinzel, Amanda
Spokane CC
39:12.25
1
12
McMahon, Delaney
Northwest Christ
39:18.61
1
13
Potter, Katy
Lane (OR)
39:41.36
1
14
Reese, Dani
Unattached
39:52.51
1
15
Shockley, Olivia
Corban
39:56.01
1
16
Ledwith, Gracie
Spokane CC
40:43.89
1
17
Knudson, Emma
Linfield
41:02.45
1
18
Toms, Kelly
George Fox
41:53.25
1
19
LaChapelle, Kriste
Corban
41:56.17
1
20
Ramirez, Ana
Linfield
44:47.26
1
--
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fletcher, Michelle
Northwest Christ
11:14.49
1
2
Schell, Madison
Lane (OR)
12:09.97
1
3
Hochstetler, Court
George Fox
12:10.48
1
4
Trosino, Emily
Mt Hood
12:13.62
1
5
Gale, Macie
Northwest Christ
12:17.63
1
6
McDonald, Haley
Mt Hood
12:51.15
1
7
Crellin, Alexis
Southwestern Ore
13:08.49
1
8
Bates, Alejandra
Mt Hood
13:09.25
1
9
Ortiz, Melissa
Southwestern Ore
14:16.90
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kraske, Rachael
George Fox
14.76
+1.4
1
2
Dugger, Brittany
Spokane CC
14.92
+1.4
1
3
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
15.58
+1.4
1
4
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
16.18
+1.4
1
5
Reifschneider, Che
Corban
16.21
+1.4
1
6
Hampton, Elana
Clackamas
16.29
+1.4
1
7
Greenleaf, Madison
Mt Hood
16.33
+1.4
1
8
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
16.64
+0.8
2
9
Groshong, Kirstyn
George Fox
16.74
+0.8
2
10
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
16.82
+0.8
2
11
Folkerts, Mackenzi
Lane (OR)
16.83
+0.8
2
12
Domini, Desiree
Pacific Lutheran
16.88
+0.0
3
13
Buehler, Dakota
George Fox
16.97
+0.0
3
14
Hamm, Kendra
Spokane CC
17.23
+0.0
3
15
Lee, Kelsey
Pacific
17.25
+0.0
3
16
Walton, Hannah
Pacific Lutheran
17.27
+0.8
2
17
O'Connor, Kylee
Lane (OR)
17.32
+0.8
2
18
Adams, Emma
Pacific Lutheran
17.54
+0.0
4
19
Curtis, kathryn
Unattached
17.55
+0.0
4
20
LeBuhn, Mitra
Unattached
17.56
+0.8
2
21
Rowland, Natasha
Linfield
17.60
+0.0
3
22
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
17.75
+0.0
3
23
Hammond, Shannon
Pacific
17.77
+0.0
4
24
Smith, Caroline
George Fox
17.82
+0.0
3
25
Robertson, Sierra
George Fox
18.31
+0.0
3
26
Jackson, Karissa
Pacific Lutheran
18.66
+0.0
4
27
Pease, Kinsey
Clark College
18.78
+0.0
4
28
Roberts, Sydney
Spokane CC
18.78
+0.8
2
28
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
18.78
+0.0
4
30
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
20.10
+0.0
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraske, Rachael
George Fox
1:03.89
1
2
Roberts, Sydney
Spokane CC
1:05.66
2
3
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
1:05.70
1
4
Hamm, Kendra
Spokane CC
1:05.75
2
5
Lee, Kelsey
Pacific
1:06.25
1
6
O'Connor, Kylee
Lane (OR)
1:06.71
1
7
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
1:06.75
1
8
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
1:06.78
1
9
Reifschneider, Che
Corban
1:07.28
1
10
Domini, Desiree
Pacific Lutheran
1:07.54
2
11
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
1:08.37
2
12
Curtis, kathryn
Unattached
1:09.51
1
13
LeBuhn, Mitra
Unattached
1:12.36
2
14
Jackson, Karissa
Pacific Lutheran
1:13.25
3
15
Smith, Caroline
George Fox
1:14.26
2
16
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
1:17.69
3
17
Walton, Hannah
Pacific Lutheran
1:19.41
2
18
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
1:21.12
3
19
Rowland, Natasha
Linfield
1:24.11
2
20
Adams, Emma
Pacific Lutheran
1:24.91
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgess
,
Dugger
,
Hamm
,
Roberts
Spokane CC
49.38
1
2
Dandridg
,
Dee
,
Graddy
,
Wilson
Pacific Lutheran
50.16
1
3
Schmidt
,
Stinson
,
Bannerot
,
Edge
Linfield
50.53
1
4
Broyles
,
Miller
,
Sink
,
Pitts
Southwestern Ore
51.85
1
5
Rice
,
Hill
,
Hampton
,
Ulinwa
Clackamas
52.80
1
6
Udell
,
Reifschn
,
Inscore
,
Russell
Corban
53.51
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paul
,
Greenlea
,
Andre
,
Lakes
Mt Hood
4:04.22
1
2
Roberts
,
Brown
,
Hamm
,
Otholt
Spokane CC
4:06.28
1
3
Dee
,
Graddy
,
Gauntz
,
Wilson
Pacific Lutheran
4:06.76
1
4
Gladding
,
Pattisha
,
Bannerot
,
Schmidt
Linfield
4:07.82
1
5
Reifschn
,
Childers
,
Holboke
,
Russell
Corban
4:08.27
1
6
Damian
,
Brown
,
Roland
,
Duvenez
Northwest Christ
4:21.62
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
2
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
11.69m
(38'4)
1
3
Stovall, Charene
Pacific Lutheran
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
4
Litzsey-Adams, Der
Unattached
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
5
Huffman, Rachael
Southwestern Ore
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
6
Russo, Brigitte
Lewis & Clark
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
7
Waldrop, Annie
Pacific Lutheran
10.95m
(35'11)
1
8
Mendoza, Guadalupe
Clark College
10.75m
(35'3)
1
9
Lynch, Crystal
Spokane CC
10.72m
(35'2)
1
10
Ross, Rennie
Spokane CC
10.67m
(35'0)
1
11
Church, Dianna
Pacific
10.62m
(34'10)
1
12
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
13
Pardee, Courtney
Clackamas
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
14
Porter, Lauren
Spokane CC
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
15
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Clackamas
9.96m
(32'8)
1
16
Brown, Alex
Spokane CC
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
17
Howell, Mackenzie
Unattached
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
18
Garring, Taylor
Southwestern Ore
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
19
Creech, Kyla
Corban
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
20
Eikum, Kayla
Spokane CC
9.15m
(30'0)
1
21
Wright, Kailey
Linfield
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
22
Graddy, Machaela
Pacific Lutheran
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
23
Pease, Kinsey
Clark College
8.13m
(26'8)
1
24
Kuiper, Johanna
Unattached
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
25
Kintigh, Mackenzie
Pacific Lutheran
5.36m
(17'7)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sydney
Portland State
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
2
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
37.96m
(124'6.25)
1
3
Taylor, Alyssa
Unattached
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
4
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
5
Bell, Haley
Portland State
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
6
Lynch, Crystal
Spokane CC
36.56m
(119'11.25)
1
7
Mendoza, Guadalupe
Clark College
35.94m
(117'10.75)
1
8
Romig, Tori
Lane (OR)
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
9
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
34.47m
(113'1)
1
10
Huffman, Rachael
Southwestern Ore
34.29m
(112'6)
1
11
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Clackamas
34.21m
(112'2.75)
1
12
Stovall, Charene
Pacific Lutheran
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
13
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
14
Howell, Mackenzie
Unattached
32.67m
(107'2)
1
15
Porter, Lauren
Spokane CC
32.16m
(105'6)
1
16
Rock, Katie
Pacific
31.44m
(103'1.75)
1
17
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
30.74m
(100'10)
1
18
Ross, Rennie
Spokane CC
30.71m
(100'9)
1
19
Garring, Taylor
Southwestern Ore
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
20
Wright, Kailey
Linfield
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
21
Galick, Rebekah
Unattached
29.63m
(97'2.5)
1
22
Eikum, Kayla
Spokane CC
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
23
Lander, Eliza
George Fox
29.01m
(95'2)
1
24
Waldrop, Annie
Pacific Lutheran
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
25
Simon, Brianna
Spokane CC
28.50m
(93'6)
1
26
Beshears, Annalise
Linfield
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
27
Litzsey-Adams, Der
Unattached
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
28
Kuiper, Johanna
Unattached
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
29
Creech, Kyla
Corban
23.97m
(78'7.5)
1
30
Pardee, Courtney
Clackamas
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
31
Brown, Alex
Spokane CC
18.72m
(61'5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shear, Kate
Linfield
40.31m
(132'3)
1
2
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
3
Huddleston, Macken
Pacific
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
4
Reynolds, Simone
Lane (OR)
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
5
McDonnell, Kristen
Spokane CC
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
6
Huffman, Rachael
Southwestern Ore
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
7
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
8
Stuart, Arielle
George Fox
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
9
Pease, Kinsey
Clark College
36.24m
(118'10.75)
1
10
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Clackamas
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
11
Sproul, Emily
Pacific
34.88m
(114'5)
1
12
Inscore, Renee
Corban
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
13
Pardee, Courtney
Clackamas
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
14
Nelson, Madeleine
Northwest Christ
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
15
Bell, Haley
Portland State
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
16
Meads, April
Linfield
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
17
Morton, Codi
George Fox
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
18
Church, Dianna
Pacific
30.33m
(99'6)
1
19
Hammons, Samantha
Clark College
30.05m
(98'7)
1
20
Wilson, Shasta
Portland State
27.56m
(90'5)
1
21
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
26.41m
(86'7.75)
1
22
Walton, Hannah
Pacific Lutheran
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
23
Bishop, Lauren
Linfield
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
24
Hammond, Shannon
Pacific
21.92m
(71'10.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
46.56m
(152'9)
1
2
Russo, Brigitte
Lewis & Clark
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
3
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
42.78m
(140'4.25)
1
4
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
5
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
40.91m
(134'2.5)
1
6
Andrews, Glenna
Lewis & Clark
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
7
Simon, Brianna
Spokane CC
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
8
Eikum, Kayla
Spokane CC
37.09m
(121'8)
1
9
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
10
Woodard, Emily
George Fox
34.19m
(112'2)
1
11
Pardee, Courtney
Clackamas
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
12
Sproul, Emily
Pacific
31.17m
(102'3)
1
13
Galick, Rebekah
Unattached
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
14
Rock, Katie
Pacific
30.57m
(100'3.5)
1
15
Lander, Eliza
George Fox
27.55m
(90'4.5)
1
16
Wright, Kailey
Linfield
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
17
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Clackamas
26.25m
(86'1.25)
1
--
Taylor, Alyssa
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Patricia
Linfield
1.58m
(5'2)
1
1
Green, Maria
George Fox
1.58m
(5'2)
1
1
Dugger, Brittany
Spokane CC
1.58m
(5'2)
1
1
Bannerot, Olivia
Linfield
1.58m
(5'2)
1
1
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Brown, Maddie
Spokane CC
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Hamm, Kendra
Spokane CC
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
LeBuhn, Mitra
Unattached
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Hammond, Shannon
Pacific
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Huddleston, Macken
Pacific
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Spencer, Rashae
Spokane CC
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
14
Roberts, Dezi
Linfield
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
14
Robinson, Charmayn
Lane (OR)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
14
Bach, Kayla
Pacific Lutheran
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Unattached
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
1
2
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+0.0
1
3
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.0
1
4
Applegate, Shanees
Unattached
5.13m
(16'9.75)
+0.0
1
5
Buehler, Dakota
George Fox
5.12m
(16'9.5)
-0.5
1
6
Emerald, Kereena
Northwest Christ
4.96m
(16'3.25)
-1.5
1
7
Loomis, Kelsie
Lane (OR)
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+0.0
1
8
Pitts, Kathryn
Southwestern Ore
4.79m
(15'8.5)
-0.3
1
9
Stinson, Brenna
Linfield
4.76m
(15'7.25)
-0.9
1
10
Hampton, Elana
Clackamas
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.0
1
10
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.5
1
12
Smith, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.3
1
13
Reeves, Patricia
Linfield
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+0.0
1
14
Nelson, Madeleine
Northwest Christ
4.66m
(15'3.25)
+0.0
1
15
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
4.65m
(15'3)
-0.3
1
16
Young, Mikaela
Spokane CC
4.55m
(14'11)
+0.0
1
17
Pease, Kinsey
Clark College
4.49m
(14'8.75)
-0.8
1
18
Graddy, Machaela
Pacific Lutheran
4.37m
(14'4)
-0.1
1
19
Meinhart, Kenna
George Fox
4.36m
(14'3.5)
-0.8
1
20
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
4.33m
(14'2.25)
+0.0
1
21
Miller, Jessica
George Fox
4.29m
(14'0.75)
-0.5
1
22
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
Linfield
4.28m
(14'0.5)
-0.8
1
23
Ramirez, Leslie
Linfield
4.22m
(13'10)
+0.0
1
24
Udell, Katie
Corban
4.20m
(13'9.25)
+0.0
1
25
Gauntz, Emalie
Pacific Lutheran
4.19m
(13'8.75)
+0.0
1
26
Vigil, Tori
Pacific Lutheran
4.12m
(13'6)
-0.5
1
27
Konen, Marisa
Linfield
3.81m
(12'6)
-0.3
1
--
Hills, Rachel
George Fox
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
11.14m
(36'6.5)
+0.0
1
2
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
10.91m
(35'9.5)
+0.0
1
3
Buehler, Dakota
George Fox
10.78m
(35'4.25)
+0.0
1
4
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
10.67m
(35'0)
+0.0
1
5
Folkerts, Mackenzi
Lane (OR)
10.62m
(34'10)
+1.6
1
6
Pitts, Kathryn
Southwestern Ore
10.61m
(34'9.5)
+0.0
1
7
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
10.53m
(34'6.5)
-0.5
1
8
Nelson, Madeleine
Northwest Christ
10.20m
(33'5.5)
+1.1
1
9
Young, Mikaela
Spokane CC
10.07m
(33'0.25)
+1.4
1
10
Ramirez, Leslie
Linfield
10.05m
(32'11.5)
+0.0
1
11
Smith, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
9.94m
(32'7.25)
+0.1
1
12
Robinson, Charmayn
Lane (OR)
9.80m
(32'1.75)
+0.5
1
13
Emerald, Kereena
Northwest Christ
9.63m
(31'7)
-0.9
1
13
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
9.63m
(31'7)
+0.3
1
15
Hills, Rachel
George Fox
9.51m
(31'2.25)
+0.0
1
16
Roberts, Dezi
Linfield
9.32m
(30'6.75)
+0.6
1
17
Udell, Katie
Corban
8.95m
(29'4.25)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
2
Martin, Dannah
George Fox
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
2
Robertson, Sierra
George Fox
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
2
Knowles, Moriah
Spokane CC
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
2
Taylor, Marissa
Unattached
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
2
Weatherford, Kylie
George Fox
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
7
Otholt, Hayley
Spokane CC
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
7
LaVoie, Britta
Pacific
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
7
Loken, Anna
Lane (OR)
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
10
Galli, Joanna
Linfield
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
11
Watson, Maggie
Pacific Lutheran
2.72m
(8'11)
1
11
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
2.72m
(8'11)
1
13
Morton, Codi
George Fox
2.57m
(8'5)
1
13
May, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
2.57m
(8'5)
1
--
Strand, Makayla
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Vigil, Tori
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibbon, Amanda
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Popchock, Kathryn
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Udell, Katie
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Heidi
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Mindnich, Ashley
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#linfield-erik-anderson
#memorial-icebreaker
More news
2015 Results - Portland State Rose City Outdoor Preview
0 shares:
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Outdoor Icebreaker
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#linfield-erik-anderson
#memorial-icebreaker
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!