Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Laura Bretscher
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - East Tennessee State Niswonger Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 10th 2015, 8:29pm
Comments
East Tennessee State Niswonger Invitational
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Johnson City, TN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Faster You
Alabama State
Anderson County TC
Appalachian State
Asheville
Atlanta Track C
Austin Peay
Axis Athletics
Barton
Baylor
Bethune-Cookman
Brevard
Brooks
Bryan
Cambridge XC & T&F Club
Carson-Newman
Claflin
Cobb Track
Cumberland County
Davidson
DC Express TC
DC Knight Runners
East Tennessee State
Emory
Fort Campbell
GA Racers Track Club
Gastonia Jaguars
Gastonia Jaguars TC
Georgia State
Greeneville TC
Greer All-Stars TC
Hardin Valley Academy
Impulse Athletics
Kennesaw State
Kentucky Express
King College
Knox West TC
Knoxville Youth Athletics
Lebanon TC
Lee (TN)
Lees-McRae
Lincoln Memorial (TN)
Lucky Charms
Mars Hill
Milligan
Milton
Montreat
Morristown Hamblen East
NewRoc Rockets
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Asheville
Pole Vault Atlanta
quickstriders
Revelation P
Rhea County Track Club
Roanoke Valley Elite
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Star Track TC_AAU
State Line Elite
TCYA
Tennessee Wesleyan
Tennessee-Chattanooga
The Force
Throw1deep
TN Elite TC
Tri-Cities Chris
TTC
Tusculum
Unattached
Unattached- Fisk
Under Armour
Virginia State
VMI
Western Carolina
Wofford
ZenEvo
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
2 Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
2 Mile
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Star Track TC_AA
06.78
nwi
1
2
Ford, Alize'
11
07.03
nwi
1
3
Denmark, Samuel
12
Revelation P
07.04
nwi
1
1
Overbay, Bailey
12
Morristown Hambl
07.09
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Kenneth
11
Revelation P
07.15
nwi
1
2
Madison, Jordan
10
07.21
nwi
2
3
Barrett, Bryce
10
Unattached
07.26
nwi
2
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Star Track TC_AA
06.86
nwi
2
1
Denmark, Samuel
12
Revelation P
07.10
nwi
7
1
Ford, Alize'
11
07.13
nwi
6
1
Thomas, Kenneth
11
Revelation P
07.19
nwi
8
1
Overbay, Bailey
12
Morristown Hambl
07.21
nwi
1
1
Barrett, Bryce
10
Unattached
07.24
nwi
9
2
Madison, Jordan
10
07.24
nwi
2
3
Boston, T C
12
07.25
nwi
2
1
Potter, Cole
12
Unattached
07.28
nwi
3
2
Nance, Antoine
10
Gastonia Jaguars
07.28
nwi
7
2
Johnson, Kden
11
Star Track TC_AA
07.29
nwi
6
1
Carr, Steven
12
Unattached
07.31
nwi
5
2
Mitchell, Gerald
11
07.31
nwi
3
2
Poole, Xavier
12
Star Track TC_AA
07.34
nwi
5
1
Billinglsea, Jordon
12
Star Track TC_AA
07.35
nwi
4
2
Jones, Wendell
11
quickstriders
07.35
nwi
8
2
Simpson, Nile
10
Unattached
07.39
nwi
1
2
Sykes, Delante'
10
Gastonia Jaguars
07.42
nwi
4
3
Dunwell, Stanley
11
07.49
nwi
3
2
Jenkins, Dorien
10
DC Knight Runner
07.50
nwi
9
3
Howard, Kristofer
12
Unattached
07.50
nwi
4
3
May, Austin
12
Kentucky Express
07.52
nwi
8
3
Johnson, Xori
11
07.55
nwi
9
3
Odem, Charleston
12
Gastonia Jaguars
07.57
nwi
1
3
Woodby, Ronnie
12
Unattached
07.60
nwi
5
4
Church, Jaylen
10
Baylor
07.60
nwi
9
3
Randall, Seth
11
Cumberland Count
07.62
nwi
6
3
Denson, Skylar
12
Rhea County Trac
07.62
nwi
7
4
Ruff, Donovan
10
07.62
nwi
1
4
Bacon, Paris
10
Star Track TC_AA
07.62
nwi
6
4
Simmons, Jared
12
07.65
nwi
8
5
Polk, Nile
9
07.66
nwi
1
5
Foster, Christian
11
Knoxville Youth
07.67
nwi
9
5
Greer, Ryan
11
The Force
07.71
nwi
8
4
Harper, Cedric
12
07.74
nwi
3
6
Carr, Jordan
10
Unattached
07.74
nwi
8
4
Harper, Jakob
10
Unattached
07.80
nwi
7
6
Richards, Daniel
11
Cumberland Count
07.86
nwi
9
4
Keylon, Bryce
12
Rhea County Trac
07.87
nwi
2
5
Lewis, Griffin
12
TN Elite TC
07.89
nwi
3
5
Reese, Avery
9
Cobb Track
07.89
nwi
7
5
Arnold, Langston
9
Cobb Track
07.90
nwi
6
4
Tinsley, Benjamin
12
Kentucky Express
07.91
nwi
5
6
Wells, CJ
12
Unattached
07.93
nwi
7
4
Stevens, Justin
11
TN Elite TC
08.01
nwi
4
5
Bennett, Joseph
10
Rhea County Trac
08.08
nwi
2
5
Gillispie, Ethan
9
Unattached
08.16
nwi
5
6
Howard, Austin
11
08.69
nwi
6
5
Copeland, CJ
11
DC Knight Runner
08.90
nwi
4
Mens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Desmond
12
North Carolina A
06.70
nwi
1
2
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
06.77
nwi
1
3
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
06.79
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
06.81
nwi
1
5
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
06.85
nwi
1
Mens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Desmond
12
North Carolina A
06.68
nwi
1
1
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
06.74
nwi
2
2
Cohen, Tarik
9
North Carolina A
06.75
nwi
2
2
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
06.77
nwi
1
3
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
06.78
nwi
1
1
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
06.79
nwi
3
4
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
06.81
nwi
1
3
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
06.83
nwi
2
4
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
06.86
nwi
2
5
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
06.87
nwi
2
2
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
06.89
nwi
3
1
McRae, Marshall
12
Appalachian Stat
06.90
nwi
4
3
Harrison, Christopher
Impulse Athletic
06.90
nwi
3
2
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
06.92
nwi
4
1
Gipson, Edra
9
Tennessee Wesley
06.94
nwi
5
3
Warren, Reggie
12
King College
06.96
nwi
4
4
Caldwell, Brenden
9
Western Carolina
06.98
nwi
3
5
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
07.00
nwi
3
2
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
07.01
nwi
5
4
Wickerson, Jerry
12
Western Carolina
07.01
nwi
4
1
Harris, Lawrence
10
Virginia State
07.03
nwi
10
1
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.03
nwi
11
1
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
07.04
nwi
6
2
Buckley, William
10
Appalachian Stat
07.04
nwi
6
3
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
07.04
nwi
5
1
Lewis, Jermaine
11
Western Carolina
07.05
nwi
7
1
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
07.05
nwi
8
1
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
07.05
nwi
9
3
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
07.07
nwi
6
2
Street, Semaj
9
Barton
07.08
nwi
7
4
Morris, Lionell
Unattached
07.08
nwi
5
4
Burke, Max
11
Western Carolina
07.08
nwi
6
6
Royal, Tyrone
10
Virginia State
07.08
nwi
3
1
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
07.09
nwi
14
2
Hancock, Chris
9
Western Carolina
07.09
nwi
10
3
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
07.11
nwi
10
5
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
07.11
nwi
5
2
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
07.12
nwi
8
2
Howard, Marquis
10
North Carolina A
07.12
nwi
9
3
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.13
nwi
8
3
Lockhart, Michael
12
Unattached
07.13
nwi
9
4
Bailey, Marquis
12
Western Carolina
07.13
nwi
10
5
Reed, Tyree
9
Lees-McRae
07.13
nwi
1
5
Hoffman, Kimani
9
Appalachian Stat
07.15
nwi
6
5
Henderson, Travis
9
Virginia State
07.17
nwi
10
1
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
07.18
nwi
12
3
Taylor, Patrick
Unattached
07.18
nwi
7
4
Matthew, Kerael
Impulse Athletic
07.18
nwi
8
6
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
07.20
nwi
2
6
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
07.20
nwi
5
2
O'Neal, Devin
11
Alabama State
07.22
nwi
14
4
Goins, Anthony
Unattached
07.22
nwi
7
2
Hardley, Kalan
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.23
nwi
11
1
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
07.24
nwi
13
1
Koh, Spencer
11
Emory
07.24
nwi
15
3
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
07.24
nwi
11
5
Ashton, Arthur
11
Virginia State
07.24
nwi
8
2
Jones, Javon
9
Lee (TN)
07.25
nwi
12
4
Louden, Dione
9
King College
07.25
nwi
9
3
Marshall, Darius
9
South Carolina U
07.26
nwi
12
2
Williams, Jason
10
Carson-Newman
07.27
nwi
15
6
Hall, Ryan
10
Alabama State
07.27
nwi
6
1
Parsons, Josh
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.28
nwi
16
5
Highsmith, Razhede
11
Lees-McRae
07.28
nwi
4
2
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
07.29
nwi
13
6
Greenfield, Phillip
9
Emory
07.29
nwi
10
6
Gay, Devin
12
Claflin
07.29
nwi
4
1
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
07.31
nwi
17
3
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
07.31
nwi
14
1
McWilliams, Alex
9
Unattached- Fisk
07.32
nwi
19
5
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
07.33
nwi
9
4
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
07.34
nwi
14
1
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
07.35
nwi
18
2
Morgenstern, Jake
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.36
nwi
16
5
Merrell, Chase
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.37
nwi
7
2
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
07.40
nwi
18
4
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
07.40
nwi
11
5
Anderson, Malik
9
Mars Hill
07.41
nwi
11
3
Derico, Martin
9
Barton
07.42
nwi
18
3
Ross, Carlos
12
Atlanta Track C
07.43
nwi
15
2
Koch, Michael
10
Mars Hill
07.45
nwi
17
3
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
07.45
nwi
16
3
Rabushka, Adam
11
Emory
07.45
nwi
17
4
Siuta, Will
9
Emory
07.48
nwi
16
4
Holmes, Jawan
9
Carson-Newman
07.48
nwi
17
5
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
07.48
nwi
14
3
Moore, Denford
11
Virginia State
07.49
nwi
13
4
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
07.49
nwi
12
6
Figueroa, Daylon
9
Unattached- Fisk
07.50
nwi
1
6
Smith, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
07.50
nwi
14
6
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
07.51
nwi
7
5
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
07.54
nwi
12
4
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
07.55
nwi
15
5
Rogin, Benjamin
9
Emory
07.57
nwi
15
5
Soto, Joshua
12
Lees-McRae
07.57
nwi
16
4
Pike, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
07.59
nwi
18
6
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
07.59
nwi
12
4
Perry, Aaron
10
Claflin
07.61
nwi
13
6
White, Robert
11
Claflin
07.61
nwi
11
6
Wilks, Collin
9
Barton
07.61
nwi
15
6
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
07.61
nwi
16
5
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
07.62
nwi
18
5
Knox, Cameron
12
Tennessee Wesley
07.75
nwi
17
5
Long, Derek
10
Claflin
07.76
nwi
13
2
Arnold, Hunter
10
Kennesaw State
07.77
nwi
19
6
Devaney, Keenan
9
North Carolina-A
07.77
nwi
17
6
Veator, Kyle
10
Emory
07.78
nwi
18
3
Buchanan, Hunter
9
Milligan
07.83
nwi
19
4
Jones, Rashaun
10
Claflin
07.94
nwi
19
5
Randolph, Kevin
10
Barton
07.98
nwi
19
6
James, Lamont
10
Unattached- Fisk
08.65
nwi
19
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Star Track TC_AA
21.35
nwi
1
2
Ford, Alize'
11
22.43
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kden
11
Star Track TC_AA
22.68
nwi
1
4
Moore, Matthew
11
22.88
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Quincey
11
23.05
nwi
1
6
Perez, David
12
Asheville
23.29
nwi
1
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Star Track TC_AA
21.59
nwi
1
2
Ford, Alize'
11
22.25
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Quincey
11
22.92
nwi
4
1
Moore, Matthew
11
22.93
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Kden
11
Star Track TC_AA
22.97
nwi
2
3
Perez, David
12
Asheville
23.02
nwi
1
4
Carr, Steven
12
Unattached
23.20
nwi
1
5
Potter, Cole
12
Unattached
23.21
nwi
1
2
Jones, Wendell
11
quickstriders
23.22
nwi
2
3
Poole, Xavier
12
Star Track TC_AA
23.22
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Kenneth
11
Revelation P
23.28
nwi
2
5
Cagle, Sam
11
Unattached
23.40
nwi
2
2
Billinglsea, Jordon
12
Star Track TC_AA
23.47
nwi
4
2
Stumpf, Christian
12
Unattached
23.64
nwi
3
6
Tallent, Dalton
10
23.65
nwi
1
6
Wright, Weldon
12
Hardin Valley Ac
23.75
nwi
2
3
Roachford, Matthew
12
NewRoc Rockets
23.83
nwi
3
3
Magee, Christian
12
Unattached
24.02
nwi
4
4
Simpson, Nile
10
Unattached
24.13
nwi
3
4
Church, Jaylen
10
Baylor
24.33
nwi
4
5
Polk, Nile
9
24.61
nwi
4
1
Keylon, Bryce
12
Rhea County Trac
24.63
nwi
5
5
Randall, Seth
11
Cumberland Count
24.69
nwi
3
6
Denson, Skylar
12
Rhea County Trac
24.79
nwi
4
1
Powers, Dylan
12
Unattached
24.91
nwi
6
6
Foster, Christian
11
Knoxville Youth
25.10
nwi
3
2
Carr, Jordan
10
Unattached
25.11
nwi
5
3
Lewis, Griffin
12
TN Elite TC
25.17
nwi
5
4
Richards, Daniel
11
Cumberland Count
25.26
nwi
5
2
Jones, Harper
12
Unattached
25.56
nwi
6
3
Guess, Jordan
10
TCYA
25.68
nwi
6
5
Bennett, Joseph
10
Rhea County Trac
26.39
nwi
5
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
21.10
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Christopher
Impulse Athletic
21.95
nwi
1
3
Newring, Justin
12
King College
21.96
nwi
1
4
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
22.26
nwi
1
5
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
22.28
nwi
1
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Manteo
Under Armour
21.18
nwi
1
2
Newring, Justin
12
King College
21.67
nwi
1
1
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
21.69
nwi
11
3
Harrison, Christopher
Impulse Athletic
21.76
nwi
1
4
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
21.97
nwi
1
1
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
22.00
nwi
2
2
Buckley, William
10
Appalachian Stat
22.09
nwi
2
5
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
22.12
nwi
1
1
Warren, Reggie
12
King College
22.15
nwi
4
3
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
22.16
nwi
2
4
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
22.21
nwi
2
1
Harris, Lawrence
10
Virginia State
22.23
nwi
12
1
McRae, Marshall
12
Appalachian Stat
22.23
nwi
3
1
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
22.24
nwi
8
1
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
22.27
nwi
6
2
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
22.27
nwi
3
2
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
22.29
nwi
6
3
Jones, Jeffrey
10
South Carolina S
22.32
nwi
6
1
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
22.34
nwi
5
3
Hoffman, Kimani
9
Appalachian Stat
22.40
nwi
3
1
Howard, Marquis
10
North Carolina A
22.43
nwi
7
4
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
22.43
nwi
3
2
Kiedy, Henry
9
Western Carolina
22.44
nwi
5
3
Boswell, Demari
12
Western Carolina
22.45
nwi
5
5
Davis, Jamel
10
Bethune-Cookman
22.47
nwi
2
2
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
22.48
nwi
12
1
O'Neal, Devin
11
Alabama State
22.50
nwi
13
5
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
22.50
nwi
3
1
Street, Semaj
9
Barton
22.51
nwi
16
1
Tribble, Aaron
12
Western Carolina
22.52
nwi
9
2
Henderson, Travis
9
Virginia State
22.53
nwi
16
4
Ross, Daniel
Unattached
22.53
nwi
5
2
Wickerson, Jerry
12
Western Carolina
22.55
nwi
7
2
Long, Aron
11
VMI
22.57
nwi
4
4
Hall, Ryan
10
Alabama State
22.57
nwi
6
1
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
22.61
nwi
10
3
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
22.61
nwi
7
2
Cameron, Clive
12
Virginia State
22.62
nwi
8
1
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
22.63
nwi
17
2
Noorbergen, Jacob
9
Tennessee-Chatta
22.65
nwi
10
3
Bailey, Marquis
12
Western Carolina
22.66
nwi
10
5
Lamont, Dakota
9
Western Carolina
22.67
nwi
5
3
Burke, Max
11
Western Carolina
22.69
nwi
8
4
Hancock, Chris
9
Western Carolina
22.70
nwi
10
6
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
22.71
nwi
5
3
Reed, Tyree
9
Lees-McRae
22.74
nwi
4
4
Francis, Kevin
9
North Carolina A
22.76
nwi
7
2
Gipson, Edra
9
Tennessee Wesley
22.77
nwi
11
4
Buxton, Jalen
9
North Carolina A
22.78
nwi
8
4
Moore, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
22.79
nwi
4
5
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
22.81
nwi
6
6
Royal, Tyrone
10
Virginia State
22.81
nwi
1
1
Marshall, Darius
9
South Carolina U
22.90
nwi
19
1
Caldwell, Brenden
9
Western Carolina
22.90
nwi
20
5
Foote, Jonathon
10
East Tennessee S
22.94
nwi
4
3
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
22.95
nwi
11
5
Morris, Lionell
Unattached
22.95
nwi
7
1
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
22.96
nwi
14
6
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
22.96
nwi
7
2
Morgenstern, Jake
9
Tennessee Wesley
22.98
nwi
14
2
Harris, Darian
9
Carson-Newman
23.00
nwi
13
1
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
23.06
nwi
18
2
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
23.07
nwi
18
4
Pietsch, Daniel
9
Emory
23.07
nwi
11
1
Tompa, Robbie
9
Western Carolina
23.10
nwi
15
3
Hardley, Kalan
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.13
nwi
13
6
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
23.13
nwi
4
2
Koh, Spencer
11
Emory
23.15
nwi
15
2
Harrison, Bigal
9
Virginia State
23.17
nwi
19
2
Lewis, Jermaine
11
Western Carolina
23.17
nwi
9
2
Owens, Jermaine
9
Virginia State
23.19
nwi
17
3
Barry, Rick
9
Lee (TN)
23.22
nwi
14
5
Rosenberg, Zachary
12
Emory
23.22
nwi
10
3
Rabushka, Adam
11
Emory
23.27
nwi
16
3
Williams, Justin
11
Virginia State
23.27
nwi
17
5
Ortado, Dante
11
Western Carolina
23.27
nwi
8
5
McEntyre, Kaleb
9
Western Carolina
23.38
nwi
11
4
Matthew, Kerael
Unattached
23.39
nwi
14
3
Reid, Elijah
9
North Carolina A
23.43
nwi
12
3
Brown, Devauntay
10
Alabama State
23.48
nwi
9
4
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
23.51
nwi
9
4
Goins, Anthony
Unattached
23.53
nwi
16
3
Rogin, Benjamin
9
Emory
23.59
nwi
15
4
Ross, Carlos
12
Atlanta Track C
23.61
nwi
17
1
McWilliams, Alex
9
Unattached- Fisk
23.62
nwi
24
4
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.62
nwi
13
6
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
23.65
nwi
11
1
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
23.67
nwi
21
3
Moses, DaQuawn
10
Virginia State
23.69
nwi
19
2
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
23.70
nwi
21
6
Reaves, Lassan
12
Claflin
23.70
nwi
6
5
Gay, Devin
12
Claflin
23.71
nwi
9
3
Wright, Evan
9
Appalachian Stat
23.75
nwi
18
4
Seward, Aaron
10
Carson-Newman
23.75
nwi
19
4
Highsmith, Razhede
11
Lees-McRae
23.76
nwi
18
1
Dhaiti, Edwin
9
Barton
23.78
nwi
22
2
Barton, Samuel
10
East Tennessee S
23.78
nwi
20
5
Soto, Joshua
12
Lees-McRae
23.79
nwi
13
6
Louden, Dione
9
King College
23.82
nwi
9
2
Hamilton, Julian
10
Unattached- Fisk
23.83
nwi
22
3
Siuta, Will
9
Emory
23.84
nwi
21
4
Wilks, Collin
9
Barton
23.91
nwi
21
3
Thornhill, Willie
11
Tennessee Wesley
23.92
nwi
20
4
Merrell, Chase
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.93
nwi
12
4
Koch, Michael
10
Mars Hill
23.94
nwi
15
5
Anderson, Malik
9
Mars Hill
23.97
nwi
14
4
Moore, Denford
11
Virginia State
24.01
nwi
20
5
Smith, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
24.11
nwi
17
5
Williams, Dajawn
9
Virginia State
24.12
nwi
18
5
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
24.19
nwi
12
5
Veator, Kyle
10
Emory
24.25
nwi
20
6
Greenfield, Phillip
9
Emory
24.26
nwi
13
5
White, Robert
11
Claflin
24.35
nwi
16
5
Sandifer, DeQuantez
11
Tennessee-Chatta
24.35
nwi
21
6
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
24.45
nwi
18
6
Harned, Ian
11
Western Carolina
24.52
nwi
21
3
Collins, Ronald
10
South Carolina U
24.63
nwi
22
4
Greene, Zakari
10
Virginia State
24.64
nwi
22
5
Lamb, Zach
9
Emory
24.66
nwi
22
6
Williams, Nicholas
10
Claflin
24.74
nwi
8
6
Henson, Jacob
10
Milligan
24.75
nwi
20
6
Pike, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
24.92
nwi
22
1
Figueroa, Daylon
9
Unattached- Fisk
24.95
nwi
23
5
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
24.95
nwi
15
6
Dodd, Steven
11
Tennessee Wesley
25.05
nwi
3
2
Ethridge, Austin
11
Tennessee-Chatta
25.32
nwi
23
6
D'Angelo, Justin
11
Western Carolina
25.38
nwi
16
5
Knox, Cameron
12
Tennessee Wesley
25.44
nwi
19
3
Hu, Charlie
9
Emory
25.46
nwi
23
4
Williams, Aidan
9
Emory
25.69
nwi
23
5
Buchanan, Hunter
9
Milligan
26.47
nwi
23
2
Jones, Rashaun
10
Claflin
26.56
nwi
24
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Star Track TC_AA
49.80
1
2
Ailshie, Bryce
12
Unattached
50.30
1
3
Wilson, Quincey
11
50.72
1
1
Tavares, Montgomery
9
Cobb Track
50.97
4
2
Mitchell, Gerald
11
51.09
4
1
Cagle, Sam
11
Unattached
51.15
2
1
Jones, Wendell
11
quickstriders
51.30
3
4
Barrett, Bryce
10
Unattached
52.00
1
2
Roachford, Matthew
12
NewRoc Rockets
52.04
3
1
Dunwell, Stanley
11
52.09
6
5
Ravenell, Olin
11
Revelation P
52.27
1
2
Thompson, Kelly
12
Unattached
52.75
2
3
Dunning, Robert
12
52.76
3
3
Keeling, Anthony
12
Unattached
52.79
2
6
Johnson, Kden
11
Star Track TC_AA
52.89
1
4
Davis, Richard
53.46
3
4
Billinglsea, Jordon
12
Star Track TC_AA
53.58
2
5
Poole, Xavier
12
Star Track TC_AA
53.62
2
5
Ruff, Donovan
10
54.18
3
1
Dixon, Clark
12
Unattached
54.24
10
1
Johnson, Xori
11
54.27
5
2
Simmons, Jared
12
54.27
6
6
Person, Jordan
11
Cobb Track
54.28
3
3
Young, Terry
11
Asheville
54.40
4
3
Nance, Antoine
10
Gastonia Jaguars
54.42
6
6
Reid, Hunter
10
54.59
2
4
Harper, Cedric
12
54.79
4
4
Bennett, Damon
12
Revelation P
54.82
6
2
Johnson, Bobby
10
Star Track TC_AA
54.86
5
1
Faust, Brian
10
55.00
7
2
Mitchell, Jaison
12
55.13
7
3
Simpson, Nile
10
Unattached
55.40
5
4
Orocio, Rey
11
GA Racers Track
55.46
5
5
Stevens, Justin
11
TN Elite TC
55.46
6
5
Odem, Charleston
12
Gastonia Jaguars
55.53
5
1
Glass, Jamichael
12
Unattached
55.55
9
5
Robinson, Xzavier
12
Gastonia Jaguars
55.57
4
3
Nabe, Kyle
10
The Force
55.58
7
2
Denson, Skylar
12
Rhea County Trac
55.63
10
1
Magee, Christian
12
Unattached
55.64
8
6
Bacon, Paris
10
Star Track TC_AA
55.79
4
4
Arnold, Langston
9
Cobb Track
55.83
7
2
May, Austin
12
Kentucky Express
55.90
8
3
Richards, Daniel
11
Cumberland Count
56.09
8
5
Church, Jaylen
10
Baylor
56.22
7
4
Randall, Seth
11
Cumberland Count
56.53
8
2
Guess, Jordan
10
TCYA
57.08
9
5
Reese, Avery
9
Cobb Track
57.17
8
3
Kitts, Josh
12
Unattached
57.84
10
6
Polk, Nile
9
57.99
7
6
Burgess, Darius
11
58.73
6
4
Abernathy, Darrell
12
Unattached
59.16
10
6
Tinsley, Benjamin
12
Kentucky Express
59.83
8
3
Hatlem, Aleksander
12
Rhea County Trac
1:01.07
9
5
Gillispie, Ethan
9
Unattached
1:03.75
10
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
49.22
1
2
Ross, Daniel
Unattached
49.38
1
3
Jeter, Jarad
11
South Carolina S
49.49
1
4
Kiedy, Henry
9
Western Carolina
49.55
1
5
Cameron, Clive
12
Virginia State
49.87
1
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kiedy, Henry
9
Western Carolina
48.84
1
2
Ross, Daniel
Unattached
49.01
1
1
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
49.05
3
3
Cameron, Clive
12
Virginia State
49.11
1
1
Jeter, Jarad
11
South Carolina S
49.14
2
2
Pietsch, Daniel
9
Emory
49.80
3
2
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
49.84
2
3
Lowery, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
49.88
3
4
McEntyre, Kaleb
9
Western Carolina
49.94
3
1
Boswell, Demari
12
Western Carolina
50.04
4
3
Lamont, Dakota
9
Western Carolina
50.06
2
4
Davis, Jamel
10
Bethune-Cookman
50.14
2
4
Williams, Michael
10
East Tennessee S
50.22
1
1
Rannie, Shemar
9
Alabama State
50.38
6
5
Nelson, Khorvon
10
South Carolina S
50.47
3
1
Jackson, Julian
12
VMI
50.52
5
2
Davis, Zac
11
Kennesaw State
50.57
4
1
Thompson, Devon
9
Virginia State
50.59
9
3
Brown, Bryont
10
Alabama State
50.61
4
4
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
50.64
4
5
Claggett, Dorian
10
North Carolina A
50.71
1
1
Pittman, Justin
12
Virginia State
50.78
7
5
Tribble, Aaron
12
Western Carolina
50.78
4
6
O'Neal, Devin
11
Alabama State
50.79
4
2
Harrison, Bigal
9
Virginia State
50.83
9
2
Tompa, Robbie
9
Western Carolina
50.98
6
1
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
51.02
10
3
Rosenberg, Zachary
12
Emory
51.14
6
1
Buxton, Jalen
9
North Carolina A
51.22
8
4
Moses, DaQuawn
10
Virginia State
51.27
6
6
Moore, Jonathan
9
Bethune-Cookman
51.31
1
2
Long, Aron
11
VMI
51.68
5
3
Ortado, Dante
11
Western Carolina
51.71
5
5
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
51.78
2
3
Pittman, Javon
9
Virginia State
51.79
9
2
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
51.83
7
3
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
51.87
7
4
Edgerton, Trey
11
Unattached
51.90
5
5
Foote, Jonathon
10
East Tennessee S
51.93
5
4
Bailey, Marquis
12
Western Carolina
52.06
7
6
Ruff, Dwight
52.07
3
2
Blackmon, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
52.11
8
4
Scott, Davante
11
Lees-McRae
52.18
9
1
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
52.23
11
1
Reaves, Lassan
12
Claflin
52.25
12
6
Gould, Andrew
9
VMI
52.28
5
2
Braxton, Michael
9
Lincoln Memorial
52.32
12
2
Slaven, Jon
11
Lincoln Memorial
52.33
10
5
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
52.50
6
5
Flores, Carlos
11
Alabama State
52.50
7
1
McKown, Jacob
12
South Carolina U
52.57
13
3
Reid, Elijah
9
North Carolina A
52.61
10
3
Harned, Ian
11
Western Carolina
52.62
8
2
Floyd, Jalen
10
Alabama State
52.73
11
6
Guerrier, Davon
9
VMI
52.77
7
2
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
52.91
13
5
Williams, Nicholas
10
Claflin
52.91
9
3
Alspaugh, Clay
9
Western Carolina
52.98
11
4
Dhaiti, Edwin
9
Barton
53.04
11
5
Rhymer, Noel
9
Kennesaw State
53.14
11
3
Kilgo, Joshua
11
Montreat
53.25
12
3
Drollette, Kyle
9
South Carolina U
53.28
13
4
Wilks, Collin
9
Barton
53.31
10
1
Crick, Richard
10
Virginia State
53.39
14
2
Robinson, Christian
10
Carson-Newman
53.43
14
6
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
53.48
6
4
Tiller, Ray
9
Carson-Newman
53.53
13
6
Warren, Lee
9
VMI
53.69
9
3
Garrison, Dontonio
11
Mars Hill
54.47
14
4
Allen, Marlon
9
Mars Hill
54.53
12
5
Lamb, Zach
9
Emory
54.56
10
5
Hamilton, Julian
10
Unattached- Fisk
54.82
12
6
D'Angelo, Justin
11
Western Carolina
54.97
10
5
Ransom, Matt
9
Wofford
55.49
13
4
Parrott, Sam
12
Wofford
55.58
14
6
Taylor, LeMontre
11
Virginia State
55.74
13
6
Gordon, Jahmoul
11
Barton
56.38
12
1
Smith, Colin
11
Carson-Newman
58.57
15
5
Williams, Aidan
9
Emory
58.63
14
2
Moore, Taylor
9
Bryan
59.23
15
6
Darden, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
1:00.21
11
3
James, Lamont
10
Unattached- Fisk
1:06.08
15
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Adam
11
Unattached
1:57.98
1
1
Long, Zach
11
Unattached
1:58.05
2
2
Parrilla, Jose
12
Hardin Valley Ac
1:58.19
1
2
Davis, Richard
1:58.62
2
3
Greer, Miles
11
Unattached
1:58.66
1
4
Tavares, Montgomery
9
Cobb Track
1:59.06
1
5
Pittman, Frank
11
Unattached
1:59.60
1
3
Sumida, Alex
11
Baylor
1:59.63
2
4
Routh, Josh
10
Unattached
2:01.50
2
5
Mckenzie, Logan
12
Unattached
2:02.03
2
6
Dixon, Clark
12
Unattached
2:02.08
2
6
Keeling, Anthony
12
Unattached
2:02.72
1
1
Ravenell, Olin
11
Revelation P
2:02.85
3
7
Person, Jordan
11
Cobb Track
2:02.90
1
8
Epps, Malik
11
Unattached
2:03.46
1
7
Bronstetter, Mitchell
10
Unattached
2:03.87
2
8
Shore, Noah
11
Asheville
2:04.39
2
2
Faust, Brian
10
2:04.58
3
9
Bluth, Jack
10
Milton
2:04.96
1
3
cartier, Eli
12
Asheville
2:05.46
3
10
Fields, Brennan
11
Unattached
2:06.70
1
4
Gargis, Matthew
12
Hardin Valley Ac
2:06.81
3
9
Laggis, Alex
11
Hardin Valley Ac
2:07.02
2
5
Thompson, Kelly
12
Unattached
2:07.40
3
1
Bennett, Damon
12
Revelation P
2:07.69
4
10
Mitchell, Jaison
12
2:08.36
2
1
Varghese, Joseph
10
Unattached
2:09.13
5
6
Orocio, Rey
11
GA Racers Track
2:09.52
3
7
Kitts, Josh
12
Unattached
2:10.46
3
2
Garriques, Brennan
12
Unattached
2:10.71
4
3
Elrod, John
10
Unattached
2:10.87
4
2
Tabor, Ben
10
Cumberland Count
2:11.85
5
3
Barrett, Harrison
11
TCYA
2:12.43
5
8
Wier, Aaron
11
Unattached
2:12.79
3
4
Bryner, Austin
12
Unattached
2:13.54
4
5
Johnson, Bobby
10
Star Track TC_AA
2:13.72
4
9
Longfellow, Nathan
10
Unattached
2:14.14
3
6
Curran, Patrick
9
Baylor
2:15.03
4
7
Reid, Hunter
10
2:15.19
4
8
Holt, Drew
12
Lucky Charms
2:15.65
4
9
Pittman, Knox
9
Unattached
2:15.94
4
10
Frierson, Jack
11
Baylor
2:16.25
4
4
Bastiste, Alvin
10
Star Track TC_AA
2:16.35
5
5
Peterson, Nathan
10
Unattached
2:16.74
5
10
Hammontree, Nathan
11
Unattached
2:19.51
3
6
Giles, Elliot
10
Unattached
2:19.98
5
7
Aslinger, Dillon
11
Unattached
2:21.05
5
1
Hatlem, Aleksander
12
Rhea County Trac
2:21.21
6
8
Daugherty, Grant
11
Unattached
2:21.24
5
2
Aulich, Cory
11
Unattached
2:22.02
6
9
Bowden, Seth
9
Knoxville Youth
2:24.67
5
3
johnson, daniel
10
Unattached
2:24.77
6
4
Boyden, Chad
9
DC Knight Runner
2:27.36
6
5
Chandler, Garrett
9
Unattached
2:27.96
6
6
Feller, Robert
9
Unattached
2:27.99
6
7
Gillispie, Ethan
9
Unattached
2:33.76
6
8
Davis, John
12
Tri-Cities Chris
2:34.40
6
Mens 800m Seeded University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Thomas
11
East Tennessee S
1:55.24
1
2
Rollo, Patrick
11
Davidson
1:55.26
1
3
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
1:55.63
1
4
jones, ryan
Unattached
1:55.85
1
5
Cornwell, Michael
12
Western Carolina
1:56.12
1
6
Rojas, Raphael
12
Appalachian Stat
1:56.52
1
7
Bigby, Jamie
11
Western Carolina
1:56.72
1
1
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:56.98
2
2
Case, Elijah
9
South Carolina S
1:57.15
2
8
Hastings, Ryan
9
Appalachian Stat
1:57.60
1
3
Aiken, Corey
9
North Carolina A
1:57.78
2
1
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
1:57.93
3
4
Barton, Kaleel
11
Western Carolina
1:57.94
2
5
Borghetti-Metz, Haydn
9
East Tennessee S
1:58.04
2
6
Willard, Josh
9
VMI
1:58.12
2
2
Stowe, Steve
9
North Carolina A
1:58.43
3
7
Kipchumba, Emmanuel
Lee (TN)
1:58.64
2
3
Cornett, JC
10
Western Carolina
1:58.88
3
8
Tafelsky, Taylor
10
Milligan
1:58.99
2
4
Simmons, Jacob
11
Tennessee Wesley
1:59.66
3
5
Gullette, Adam
Lee (TN)
1:59.69
3
6
Whitehead, Chad
10
Tennessee Wesley
2:00.06
3
7
Flores, Carlos
11
Alabama State
2:00.91
3
8
Rodriguez, Erik
11
Montreat
2:01.31
3
9
Lysher, Luke
9
VMI
2:04.15
3
10
Pittman, Javon
9
Virginia State
2:04.25
3
9
Moore, Jonathan
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:04.84
1
Mens 800m Unseeded University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huntley, Taylor
9
Kennesaw State
1:57.04
1
1
Conner, David
9
North Carolina A
1:57.91
2
2
Conley, Jonathan
9
Lincoln Memorial
1:57.92
1
3
Brown, Bryont
10
Alabama State
1:57.96
1
2
Rannie, Shemar
9
Alabama State
1:58.25
2
3
Brown, Max
9
Emory
1:58.38
2
4
Stevens, Chase
10
North Carolina-A
1:59.03
1
5
Wilhelm, Robert
9
Emory
1:59.47
1
4
McNeely, Cody
10
Lees-McRae
2:00.88
2
5
Delaney, Kevin
12
Emory
2:01.07
2
1
Marshall, Matthew
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:01.70
3
2
Perry, Jason
9
North Carolina-A
2:01.75
3
1
Gatt, Cameron
9
Kennesaw State
2:02.03
4
6
Rankin, Sergeneno
9
North Carolina-A
2:02.16
1
2
Alspaugh, Clay
9
Western Carolina
2:02.65
4
7
Farrimond, Garrett
9
Mars Hill
2:03.48
1
3
Taylor, LeMontre
11
Virginia State
2:03.50
4
1
Rahming, Earl
Unattached
2:03.71
5
3
Floyd, Jalen
10
Alabama State
2:04.04
3
6
King, Charles
9
Emory
2:04.26
2
2
Hensley, Ben
9
Wofford
2:05.10
5
4
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
2:05.54
3
7
Hemingway, Andrew
11
Emory
2:06.01
2
3
Thompson, Devon
9
Virginia State
2:06.03
5
4
Howard, Micah
9
Tennessee-Chatta
2:06.37
4
4
Strutton, Daniel
12
Barton
2:07.05
5
1
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
2:07.25
6
2
Jackson, Anthony
9
Carson-Newman
2:07.31
6
5
Dopp, Ethan
10
South Carolina U
2:07.50
4
6
Treadway, Gabe
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:07.62
4
5
Sewell, Logan
9
Lees-McRae
2:07.68
5
6
Henry, Christopher
12
Virginia State
2:07.68
5
3
Darby, Zack
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:08.33
6
7
Lackey, Cameron
10
Mars Hill
2:08.44
4
8
Spence, Jonathan
10
Mars Hill
2:08.51
2
4
Garrison, Dontonio
11
Mars Hill
2:08.83
6
5
Marsh, Joshua
10
Carson-Newman
2:08.97
3
9
Shermer, Chase
11
Mars Hill
2:09.19
2
8
Reyes, Cesar
11
Mars Hill
2:09.77
1
6
Harned, Ian
11
Western Carolina
2:10.21
3
7
Barrett, Sebaston
9
Barton
2:10.97
5
5
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
2:11.69
6
6
Warner, Jonathan
9
Barton
2:12.36
6
8
Lee, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
2:14.55
4
7
Roof, Andrew
12
Montreat
2:15.48
3
9
Wiseman, Austin
10
Tennessee Wesley
2:16.65
4
7
Stutts, William
9
Wofford
2:20.22
6
8
Daversa, Joey
12
South Carolina U
2:20.25
3
8
Simpre, Jose
9
Barton
2:20.27
5
8
Francis, Javan
9
Claflin
2:24.58
6
Mens Mile Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cornwell, Michael
12
Western Carolina
4:20.07
1
2
Falotico, Henry
11
Davidson
4:22.90
1
3
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
4:23.56
1
4
Ritchie, Ramsay
9
Davidson
4:24.11
1
5
Cornett, JC
10
Western Carolina
4:24.50
1
6
Duffy, Sean
Unattached
4:24.60
1
1
Simmons, Jacob
11
Tennessee Wesley
4:25.81
1
2
Phillips, Luke
10
VMI
4:25.82
1
7
Tafelsky, Taylor
10
Milligan
4:26.65
1
8
Smith, Harold
9
Lee (TN)
4:27.25
1
3
Whitehead, Chad
10
Tennessee Wesley
4:27.82
1
9
Borghetti-Metz, Haydn
9
East Tennessee S
4:28.88
1
10
Miller, James
12
East Tennessee S
4:29.71
1
4
Hager, David
9
North Carolina-A
4:29.87
1
11
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
4:30.14
1
5
Gatt, Cameron
9
Kennesaw State
4:30.62
1
12
Martin, Avery
11
VMI
4:31.38
1
1
Cabean, Perry
11
North Carolina A
4:32.01
2
6
Bigby, Jamie
11
Western Carolina
4:32.28
1
2
Knuth, Justin
Lee (TN)
4:40.19
2
3
Gilreath, James
9
Mars Hill
4:41.87
2
4
Kirse, Nathan
10
North Carolina-A
4:42.73
2
7
Shermer, Chase
11
Mars Hill
4:43.85
1
1
Kiprono, Hassan
Brevard
4:44.44
3
5
Traynelis, Josh
11
Emory
4:44.58
2
8
Birdwhistell, Chilton
9
North Carolina-A
4:45.91
1
2
Barton, Kaleel
11
Western Carolina
4:46.19
3
3
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
4:46.98
3
6
Winter, Lashley
11
Barton
4:47.85
2
9
Joseph, Jevon
9
Lincoln Memorial
4:48.42
1
10
Carter, Alex
9
Lee (TN)
4:48.45
1
7
Eckert, Nick
9
Lee (TN)
4:49.82
2
11
Pauley, Tyler
9
Lees-McRae
4:50.25
1
4
Cutshall, Jacob
9
Tusculum
4:50.76
3
12
Daversa, Joey
12
South Carolina U
4:51.37
1
8
Pate, Dale
9
Lincoln Memorial
4:52.06
2
9
Wallace, Kameron
9
South Carolina S
4:55.91
2
5
Mercado-Lopez, Luar
10
Barton
4:56.89
3
6
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
4:57.87
3
7
Hudson, Chris
10
Claflin
5:01.10
3
10
Lancaster, Daniel
9
Montreat
5:05.62
2
8
Covington, Tyler
9
Montreat
5:06.31
3
9
Wilson, Benjamin
9
Lees-McRae
5:12.29
3
11
Welborn, Brandon
9
Montreat
5:14.53
2
12
Condon, Sean
10
Lees-McRae
5:23.63
2
10
Shell, Colby
10
Lees-McRae
5:29.84
3
11
Francis, Javan
9
Claflin
5:33.11
3
12
Law, Trey
10
Claflin
6:22.24
3
Mens Mile Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keough, Robby
11
Unattached
4:26.34
1
2
Long, Zach
11
Unattached
4:26.78
1
3
Pittman, Frank
11
Unattached
4:30.55
1
4
Bindner, Joe
11
Lucky Charms
4:33.13
1
5
Dowdy, Cole
11
Unattached
4:33.88
1
6
Epps, Malik
11
Unattached
4:34.07
1
1
Goodwin, Jackson
11
Baylor
4:34.17
2
7
Bluth, Jack
10
Milton
4:34.70
1
8
Oakley, Dartanian
12
Hardin Valley Ac
4:35.26
1
9
Chavez, Johnathan
11
Lucky Charms
4:35.96
1
10
Dowdy, Tanner
11
Unattached
4:35.98
1
2
Garriques, Brennan
12
Unattached
4:36.62
2
11
Mckenzie, Logan
12
Unattached
4:38.17
1
12
Fields, Brennan
11
Unattached
4:38.40
1
3
Hodge, Ian
12
Unattached
4:38.71
2
4
Shull, Eric
12
Unattached
4:40.13
2
13
Britt, Mark
11
Lebanon TC
4:40.33
1
5
Horne, Nick
12
Unattached
4:40.99
2
6
Reeves, Anthony
11
Lebanon TC
4:41.34
2
7
Boles, Bruce
11
Knox West TC
4:43.10
2
14
Swiney, Brad
12
State Line Elite
4:43.32
1
8
Elrod, John
10
Unattached
4:43.50
2
9
Turner, Davis
9
Asheville
4:44.79
2
1
McCarthy, Michael
10
Milton
4:49.33
3
2
Carlson, John
10
Baylor
4:49.99
3
15
Johnston, Adam
11
Knox West TC
4:50.56
1
10
Wier, Aaron
11
Unattached
4:51.02
2
3
Pokela, Anders
10
Baylor
4:51.73
3
4
Fulton, Brayden
11
Knoxville Youth
4:51.90
3
5
Martin, Baxter
12
State Line Elite
4:55.20
3
11
Anderson, Reed
11
Unattached
4:55.81
2
12
McGorrey, Matt
10
Milton
4:57.84
2
13
Tupps, TJ
11
Unattached
4:58.09
2
6
Pittman, Knox
9
Unattached
5:00.21
3
7
Stein, Mark
11
Unattached
5:00.32
3
8
Fravel, John
11
Milton
5:00.65
3
9
Peterson, Nathan
10
Unattached
5:04.72
3
10
Hammontree, Nathan
11
Unattached
5:08.00
3
11
Shipley, Alex
11
TCYA
5:09.34
3
12
Giles, Elliot
10
Unattached
5:09.69
3
14
Doktycz, William
10
Lucky Charms
5:10.60
2
15
Bowden, Seth
9
Knoxville Youth
5:11.12
2
13
Warren, Zach
11
Unattached
5:11.21
3
14
Aulich, Cory
11
Unattached
5:13.99
3
16
Larcinese, Ryan
9
Unattached
5:21.44
2
15
Boyden, Chad
9
DC Knight Runner
5:23.34
3
16
Langford, Cole
11
Lebanon TC
5:29.68
3
17
Daffron, James
10
Lucky Charms
5:29.86
3
18
Chandler, Garrett
9
Unattached
5:37.39
3
17
Bastiste, Alvin
10
Star Track TC_AA
5:39.39
2
Mens 3000m Invitational University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Matthew
Brooks
8:11.49
1
2
Freudenthal, Adam
Unattached
8:19.44
1
3
Baldwin, Angus
11
East Tennessee S
8:34.96
1
4
Mogen, John
10
Davidson
8:35.83
1
5
Brewer, Christian
12
Milligan
8:37.04
1
6
Warriner, Matthew
10
East Tennessee S
8:38.77
1
7
Phillips, Ryan
11
Davidson
8:47.79
1
8
Chase, Adam
11
East Tennessee S
8:49.08
1
9
del Giudice, Sal
12
Davidson
8:50.40
1
10
Oberfeitinger, Carl
9
East Tennessee S
8:51.34
1
11
Titon, Dylan
9
Kennesaw State
8:51.98
1
12
Mutuse, Arnold
10
Tennessee Wesley
8:53.24
1
13
Thornburg, Andy
11
North Carolina-A
8:56.45
1
14
Swiney, Brent
King College
8:57.08
1
15
Forburger, Aaron
11
Davidson
9:00.56
1
16
Bowman, Roderick
10
Tennessee Wesley
9:07.74
1
17
Joyner, Matthew
11
East Tennessee S
9:15.62
1
18
Paultre, Hartnel
12
VMI
9:24.22
1
Mens 3000m Unseeded University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Darren
10
North Carolina A
8:56.19
1
2
Griggs, Alex
11
Mars Hill
8:58.15
1
3
Flowers, Jordan
9
Emory
8:59.50
1
4
Murphy, Grant
10
Emory
8:59.89
1
5
Mower, Josh
Unattached
9:07.64
1
6
Ellington, Micah
9
VMI
9:07.82
1
7
Mecca, Ryan
11
Lincoln Memorial
9:11.29
1
8
Kiprono, Hassan
Brevard
9:17.20
1
9
Ballowe, James Russell
9
King College
9:20.04
1
10
Kelly, Chris
9
Unattached
9:21.34
1
11
Harpen, Phillip
9
VMI
9:24.45
1
12
Reyes, Cesar
11
Mars Hill
9:29.10
1
13
Lagat, Joel
9
Claflin
9:29.15
1
14
Ward, Brandon
12
Lincoln Memorial
9:31.50
1
15
Chen, Jeff
9
Emory
9:32.17
1
16
Widenhouse, Cristian
9
Wofford
9:34.92
1
17
Castello, Dan
9
South Carolina U
9:37.70
1
18
Rennix, Mark
12
South Carolina U
9:41.13
1
19
Ray, Logan
9
South Carolina U
9:52.76
1
20
Rice, Jonathan
10
Wofford
10:00.15
1
21
McCormack, Tom
Unattached
10:22.33
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meade, Luke
10
Unattached
9:29.20
1
2
Swiney, Brad
12
State Line Elite
9:51.17
1
3
Longfellow, Nathan
10
Unattached
10:01.66
1
4
Tabor, Ben
10
Cumberland Count
10:03.33
1
5
Shore, Noah
11
Asheville
10:08.22
1
6
Cole, Connor
11
Milton
10:12.15
1
7
Andrews, Levi
12
10:12.73
1
8
Garst, James
12
Unattached
10:16.05
1
9
Meade, Preston
11
Milton
10:35.14
1
10
Bowers, Sam
9
Milton
10:43.01
1
11
Bowden, Seth
9
Knoxville Youth
10:52.38
1
12
Larcinese, Ryan
9
Unattached
11:07.55
1
13
Ekern, Wilson
11
Unattached
11:10.22
1
14
Schult, Chris
11
Unattached
11:23.40
1
Mens 5000m Invitational University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Whitner
11
Davidson
14:56.53
1
2
Mullen, Joseph
12
Tennessee Wesley
14:56.70
1
3
Samet, Daniel
11
Davidson
15:02.08
1
4
Duffy, Sean
Unattached
15:16.25
1
5
Eubanks, Griffin
11
South Carolina U
15:19.03
1
6
Sullivan, Shane
9
Emory
15:20.48
1
7
Perez, Camden
Lee (TN)
15:27.56
1
8
Angell, David
Roanoke Valley E
15:28.63
1
9
DeNijs, Daniel
11
VMI
15:32.53
1
10
Laratta, Evan
10
Appalachian Stat
15:34.27
1
11
Eagleson, Seth
9
Lee (TN)
15:35.99
1
12
White, Brandon
10
VMI
15:36.14
1
13
Cox, Josh
12
Appalachian Stat
15:38.13
1
14
Vandenberg, Andrew
11
Unattached
15:39.95
1
15
Crook, Joseph
Lee (TN)
15:40.70
1
16
Ellis, Brandon
10
Milligan
15:59.92
1
17
Howarth, Clay
11
Western Carolina
16:00.57
1
18
Mees, Lukas
10
Emory
16:04.59
1
19
Boone, Tyler
Bryan
16:11.05
1
20
Richards, Tyler
9
VMI
16:16.30
1
21
Jenkins, Matt
10
Lee (TN)
16:31.80
1
Mens 5000m Unseeded University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatfield, Connor
12
King College
15:55.62
1
2
Winchester, Skyler
11
North Carolina-A
16:02.64
1
3
Catrine, Ryan
11
North Carolina-A
16:10.79
1
4
Morrow, Martin
9
South Carolina U
16:12.17
1
5
Rutherford, Griffith
9
Bryan
16:14.32
1
6
Schlessinger, Jake
10
Emory
16:16.28
1
7
Sisario, Michael
10
Emory
16:18.17
1
8
Ramos, Charles
9
King College
16:18.37
1
9
Mussard, Chase
10
East Tennessee S
16:21.07
1
10
Paradise, Kevin
12
North Carolina-A
16:31.18
1
11
Hunt, Austin
10
Emory
16:31.92
1
12
Burrow, Lawson
11
Tusculum
16:41.67
1
13
Watkins, Dylan
9
Tennessee Wesley
16:42.55
1
14
Mermilliod, Peter
10
Milligan
16:45.40
1
15
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
16:51.91
1
16
Ellison, Cody
12
South Carolina U
16:54.86
1
17
McBane, Michael
10
Emory
16:56.86
1
18
Schouler, Brent
12
North Carolina-A
17:03.41
1
19
Newton, Tyree
10
Alabama State
17:10.30
1
20
Leung, Winston
9
Emory
17:16.39
1
21
Barnette, Grant
Mars Hill
17:35.98
1
22
Amerson, Tyler
11
Barton
17:38.15
1
23
Burnett, Tanner
9
King College
17:40.68
1
24
Pope, Adam
10
Barton
18:02.90
1
25
Townsend, Hunter
11
Mars Hill
18:13.34
1
26
Roberts, Phil
Unattached
19:24.31
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
08.01
nwi
1
2
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
08.15
nwi
1
3
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
08.27
nwi
1
4
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
08.28
nwi
1
5
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
08.31
nwi
1
6
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
08.33
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
08.08
nwi
1
2
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
08.16
nwi
1
1
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
08.30
nwi
2
3
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
08.34
nwi
1
2
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
08.36
nwi
2
4
Singleton, Terrell
10
Kennesaw State
08.36
nwi
1
5
Broaden, Stanley
12
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
1
Francis, Kevin
9
North Carolina A
08.40
nwi
3
3
Williams, Justin
11
Virginia State
08.40
nwi
2
1
Guerrier, Davon
9
VMI
08.43
nwi
5
2
Ashton, Arthur
11
Virginia State
08.47
nwi
3
4
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
08.47
nwi
2
2
Hawkins, Chaz
9
Tennessee Wesley
08.54
nwi
5
1
Warren, Lee
9
VMI
08.58
nwi
4
3
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
08.61
nwi
3
6
Bailey, Marquis
12
Western Carolina
08.61
nwi
1
4
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.62
nwi
3
3
Williams, Michael
10
East Tennessee S
08.65
nwi
5
2
Gee, Tre'von
12
Mars Hill
08.66
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
08.67
nwi
4
5
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.67
nwi
2
5
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
08.67
nwi
3
1
Rabushka, Adam
11
Emory
08.70
nwi
6
6
Louden, Dione
9
King College
08.76
nwi
2
4
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
08.83
nwi
5
4
Rogin, Benjamin
9
Emory
08.86
nwi
4
5
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
08.90
nwi
4
1
Dhaiti, Edwin
9
Barton
08.97
nwi
8
5
Wright, Evan
9
Appalachian Stat
08.98
nwi
5
1
Drollette, Kyle
9
South Carolina U
08.99
nwi
7
2
Thomas, Phillip
10
Appalachian Stat
09.02
nwi
6
6
D'Angelo, Justin
11
Western Carolina
09.02
nwi
5
3
Collins, Ronald
10
South Carolina U
09.06
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Christian
10
Carson-Newman
09.13
nwi
6
5
Robinson, Samuel
9
Wofford
09.14
nwi
6
6
Barton, Samuel
10
East Tennessee S
09.16
nwi
6
6
Riddle, Tanner
9
East Tennessee S
09.21
nwi
4
6
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
09.22
nwi
3
2
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
09.39
nwi
7
3
McCleary, Deshawn
10
Tennessee Wesley
09.40
nwi
7
4
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
09.44
nwi
7
2
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
10.17
nwi
8
3
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
10.30
nwi
8
Mens 60m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunning, Robert
12
08.26
nwi
1
2
Abernathy, Darrell
12
Unattached
08.26
nwi
1
3
Moore, Matthew
11
08.44
nwi
1
4
Wright, Demetrus
11
GA Racers Track
08.87
nwi
1
5
Cleary, Blake
11
Unattached
09.00
nwi
1
6
Nabe, Kyle
10
The Force
09.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunning, Robert
12
08.20
nwi
2
2
Abernathy, Darrell
12
Unattached
08.36
nwi
2
1
Moore, Matthew
11
08.58
nwi
1
2
Wright, Demetrus
11
GA Racers Track
09.06
nwi
1
3
Cleary, Blake
11
Unattached
09.23
nwi
1
4
Nabe, Kyle
10
The Force
09.29
nwi
1
5
Wells, CJ
12
Unattached
09.36
nwi
1
3
Dossett, David
12
Unattached
09.81
nwi
2
4
Bacon, Paris
10
Star Track TC_AA
10.84
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamont, McEntyre,
Boswell, Keidy
Western Carolina
3:16.60
5
2
Nelson, Gaddist,
Lowery, Jeter
South Carolina S
3:16.76
5
1
Davis, Huntley,
Mulder, Abdullah
Kennesaw State
3:17.16
4
3
Jackson, Davis,
Brown, Banks
Bethune-Cookman
3:17.81
5
2
Hanna, Rojas,
Hastings, Hoffman
Appalachian Stat
3:18.10
4
4
Thompson, Williams,
Pittman, Cameron
Virginia State
3:18.30
5
5
O'Neal, Hall,
Rannie, Jenkins
Alabama State
3:20.00
5
1
Tribble, Tompa,
Burke, Ortado
Western Carolina
3:20.57
3
2
Warren, Smith,
Louden, Newring
King College
3:21.89
3
6
Buxton, Reid,
Noble, Aiken
North Carolina A
3:22.55
5
3
Long, Gould,
Guerrier, Jackson
VMI
3:25.01
4
3
Pittman, Harrison,
Moses, Taylor
Virginia State
3:25.21
3
4
Singleto, Blassing,
Mangusso, Rhymer
Kennesaw State
3:25.51
3
4
Williams, Foote,
Miller, Moore
East Tennessee S
3:25.73
4
1
Balogun, Braxton,
Conley, Slaven
Lincoln Memorial
3:26.90
2
5
Brown, Brown,
Floyd, Adams
Alabama State
3:27.50
4
2
Sandifer, Nelson,
Watson, Janssen
Tennessee-Chatta
3:27.76
2
6
Blackmon, Scott,
Reed, McNeely
Lees-McRae
3:29.04
4
3
Young, Garrison,
Allen, Foster
Mars Hill
3:29.49
2
4
Darden, Soto,
Highsmit, Pauley
Lees-McRae
3:34.77
2
1
McGahee, Whitaker,
Butler, Hensley
Wofford
3:35.34
1
5
McRae, Shores,
Buckley, Wright
Appalachian Stat
3:35.44
3
2
Hawkins, Hardley,
Parsons, Harris
Tennessee Wesley
3:35.91
1
3
Rodrigue, Kilgo,
Welborn, Lancaste
Montreat
3:39.15
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Johnson,
Billingl, Clark
Star Track TC_AA
3:28.12
1
2
Ruff, Moore,
Wilson, Madison
3:30.46
1
3
Tyson, Young,
Perez, Tyson
Asheville
3:33.27
1
4
Arnold, Person,
Reese, Tavares
Cobb Track
3:44.52
1
Mens Distance Medley Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilpin, Nelson,
Carter, Stuart
Tennessee-Chatta
10:19.38
1
2
Whitehea, Morgenst,
Simmons, Mullen
Tennessee Wesley
10:29.49
1
3
Cabean, Claggett,
Stowe, White
North Carolina A
10:32.35
1
4
Martin, Jackson,
Willard, Paultre
VMI
10:32.38
1
5
Bigby, Ortado,
Barton, Howarth
Western Carolina
10:34.89
1
6
Janssen, Watson,
Casassa, O'Brien
Tennessee-Chatta
10:46.13
1
7
Hager, Rankin,
Stevens, Collichi
North Carolina-A
10:54.03
1
8
Brown, Rannie,
Flores, Newton
Alabama State
10:54.13
1
9
Kirse, Perry,
Birdwhis, Catrine
North Carolina-A
11:05.35
1
10
Case, Jones,
Lowery, Wallace
South Carolina S
11:20.57
1
11
Mercado-, Warner,
Barrett, Winter
Barton
11:34.25
1
12
Rodrigue, Kilgo,
Lancaste, Welborn
Montreat
11:36.70
1
13
Hudson, Francis,
Reaves, Lagat
Claflin
11:42.83
1
Mens Distance Medley Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumida, Goodwin,
Carlson, Curran
Baylor
11:05.10
1
2
Turner, Cartier,
Shore, Young
Asheville
11:26.93
1
3
Bachmann, Trostle,
Sinclair, Banker
Hardin Valley Ac
11:48.16
1
Mens Shot Put High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lembersky, Zachery
12
Knoxville Youth
13.54m
(44'5)
1
2
Hudson, Bryan
9
Kentucky Express
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
3
Cook, Christian
12
Throw1deep
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
4
Greer, Ryan
11
The Force
12.12m
(39'9)
1
5
Morgan, Matt
11
The Force
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
6
Fowler, Jimmy
11
Unattached
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
7
Butcher, Garrett
12
Unattached
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
8
Crisp, Jackson
10
Unattached
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
9
Perry, Chris
11
Hardin Valley Ac
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
10
Judge, Jason
10
Throw1deep
10.57m
(34'8)
1
11
Padron, Ricky
11
Hardin Valley Ac
ND
(--)
1
12
Munk, Tyler
12
Throw1deep
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCracken, Evan
11
Unattached
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
2
Rogers, Isaiah
11
Throw1deep
18.29m
(60'0)
1
3
Abraham, Marcus
11
Unattached
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
4
Spiecha, Ryan
11
Throw1deep
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
5
Scism, Ethan
12
Unattached
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
6
Phipps, Caleb
12
The Force
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
7
Claiborne, Corey
12
Throw1deep
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
8
McNutt, Mason
12
Unattached
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
Mens Shot Put University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keck, Spencer
12
East Tennessee S
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
2
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
3
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
4
Michaels, Alex
11
Wofford
11.94m
(39'2)
1
5
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
11.89m
(39'0)
1
6
Louzader, Logan
9
East Tennessee S
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
7
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
8
Lai, Andrew
11
King College
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
9
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
10
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
10.24m
(33'7)
1
11
Hinson, Hunter
10
Barton
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
12
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
13
Martinez, Travis
9
Claflin
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
14
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
ND
(--)
1
15
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap, Jacob
10
East Tennessee S
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
2
Condrey, William
11
VMI
12.93m
(42'5)
1
3
Isom, Blake
11
East Tennessee S
12.32m
(40'5)
1
4
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
5
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
12.04m
(39'6)
1
6
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
7
Harris, Justin
Unattached
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
8
Perry, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
9
Craver, Nathan
9
Virginia State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
10
Evans, Joey
10
Milligan
11.66m
(38'3)
1
11
Laughlin, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
11.51m
(37'9)
1
12
Lamkin, Tom
12
King College
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
13
Dunn, Johnathan
11
King College
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
14
Kyle, Trevor
11
Barton
ND
(--)
1
15
Hardin, Ryan
10
King College
ND
(--)
1
16
McIlwain, Daquavis
12
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put University Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Joey
9
Milligan
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
2
Leonard, John
11
Appalachian Stat
15.22m
(49'11)
1
3
White, Jordan
11
VMI
15.19m
(49'10)
1
4
Milch, Nathan
10
Appalachian Stat
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
5
Johnson, Jared
11
Western Carolina
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
6
Kimbrough, Barry
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
7
Britt, Anthony
11
South Carolina S
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
8
Byfield, Roshaine
10
Alabama State
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
9
Albertson, Evan
10
Western Carolina
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
10
Hudson, Marcus
9
Virginia State
13.64m
(44'9)
1
11
Sanchez, Grant
10
VMI
13.59m
(44'7)
1
12
Peretin, Scott
10
Western Carolina
13.11m
(43'0)
1
13
Freeman, Randall
12
Carson-Newman
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
14
Brown, Mateius
9
Western Carolina
ND
(--)
1
15
Stamper, Jeremy
11
King College
ND
(--)
1
16
Sansotta, Nick
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35# High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitener, Charles
12
Throw1deep
21.92m
(71'10.75)
1
2
Rogers, Isaiah
11
Throw1deep
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
3
McCracken, Evan
11
Unattached
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
4
Claiborne, Corey
12
Throw1deep
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
5
Scism, Ethan
12
Unattached
17.86m
(58'7)
1
6
Moots, Robert
12
Throw1deep
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
7
Judge, Jason
10
Throw1deep
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
8
Munk, Tyler
12
Throw1deep
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
9
Cook, Christian
12
Throw1deep
15.42m
(50'7)
1
10
Abraham, Marcus
11
Unattached
15.17m
(49'9)
1
11
Spiecha, Ryan
11
Throw1deep
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
12
Frizzell, Tim
10
Hardin Valley Ac
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
13
Padron, Ricky
11
Hardin Valley Ac
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
14
Perry, Chris
11
Hardin Valley Ac
9.17m
(30'1)
1
Mens Weight Throw University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
2
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
12.40m
(40'8)
1
3
Hayworth, James
10
Wofford
12.32m
(40'5)
1
4
Godwin, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
5
Evans, Joey
10
Milligan
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
6
Lai, Andrew
11
King College
9.68m
(31'9)
1
7
Louzader, Logan
9
East Tennessee S
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
8
Ahmad, Brandon
10
Unattached- Fisk
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
9
Dunn, Johnathan
11
King College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keck, Spencer
12
East Tennessee S
15.55m
(51'0)
1
2
McKune, Daniel
9
Kennesaw State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
3
Harris, Justin
Unattached
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
Albertson, Evan
10
Western Carolina
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
5
Lamkin, Tom
12
King College
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
6
Watson, Joey
9
Milligan
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
7
Brown, Mateius
9
Western Carolina
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
8
Condrey, William
11
VMI
12.63m
(41'5)
1
9
Dunlap, Jacob
10
East Tennessee S
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
10
Stamper, Jeremy
11
King College
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
11
Kyle, Trevor
11
Barton
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
12
Bassen, James
12
Emory
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw University Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedys, Martynas
11
Kennesaw State
18.74m
(61'5.75)
1
2
Johnson, Jared
11
Western Carolina
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
3
Perry, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
16.45m
(53'11.5)
1
4
Leonard, John
11
Appalachian Stat
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
5
White, Jordan
11
VMI
15.83m
(51'11)
1
6
McIlwain, Daquavis
12
South Carolina S
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
7
Peretin, Scott
10
Western Carolina
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
8
Milch, Nathan
10
Appalachian Stat
13.97m
(45'10)
1
9
Britt, Anthony
11
South Carolina S
12.04m
(39'6)
1
10
Byfield, Roshaine
10
Alabama State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
11
Harvey, Robert
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
kyle, Isaiah
12
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Stumpf, Christian
12
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Robinson, Xzavier
12
Gastonia Jaguars
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Tyson, Nathan
12
Asheville
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Abernathy, Darrell
12
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Dossett, David
12
Unattached
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Wright, Demetrus
11
GA Racers Track
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Stepp, Tanner
9
Carson-Newman
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
4
Hill, Josh
9
Kennesaw State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
10
Bryant, Jaquell
9
Western Carolina
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
11
Francis, Kevin
9
North Carolina A
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Obodo, Cliff
11
North Carolina A
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
Williams, Ed'Ricus
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
8
Brown, Devauntay
10
Alabama State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
9
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
12
Crisp, Larry
11
Virginia State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
13
Phillips, Jared
9
East Tennessee S
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
14
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
15
Bonner, Christopher
12
South Carolina S
1.88m
(6'2)
1
16
Williams, Dajawn
9
Virginia State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
17
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
1.88m
(6'2)
1
18
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
1.88m
(6'2)
1
19
Riddle, Tanner
9
East Tennessee S
1.88m
(6'2)
1
20
McNair, Hildrew
12
Virginia State
NH
(--)
1
21
Broderick, Jonathan
9
Emory
NH
(--)
1
22
Owens, Jermaine
9
Virginia State
NH
(--)
1
23
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
24
Williams, Nicholas
10
Claflin
NH
(--)
1
25
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
26
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
NH
(--)
1
27
Sanusi, Babatunde
11
Claflin
NH
(--)
1
28
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
29
Tribble, Aaron
12
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
1
30
Johnson, Tevin
11
Wofford
NH
(--)
1
31
Fernandez, Nayran
Impulse Athletic
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Overbay, Bailey
12
Morristown Hambl
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Sykes, Delante'
10
Gastonia Jaguars
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Fulton, Parker
9
Anderson County
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Harper, Jakob
10
Unattached
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Harper
12
Unattached
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Dorien
10
DC Knight Runner
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
7
Copeland, CJ
11
DC Knight Runner
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
8
Powers, Dylan
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyson, Nathan
12
Asheville
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Boston, T C
12
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Tyson, Noah
12
Asheville
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Flatfoord, Derek
11
Anderson County
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Halim, Mikel
12
Unattached
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Wright, Weldon
12
Hardin Valley Ac
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Jordan
12
Knoxville Youth
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
8
Howard, Kristofer
12
Unattached
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
2
Goforth, Hunter
9
Lee (TN)
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Owens, Jermaine
9
Virginia State
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Crick, Richard
10
Virginia State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Travis
9
Virginia State
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Nnamdi
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Hayward, Melvin
9
Unattached- Fisk
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Parsons, Josh
9
Tennessee Wesley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Thorpe, Mario
9
North Carolina-A
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Royal, Tyrone
10
Virginia State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Peeler, Malcolm
12
Lees-McRae
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Barry, Rick
9
Lee (TN)
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Caldwell, Brenden
9
Western Carolina
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Tevin
11
Wofford
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Bell, Tyler
11
Western Carolina
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Marshall, Darius
9
South Carolina U
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Cox, Tanner
10
Milligan
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Carswell, Christian
11
Western Carolina
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Hires, Kevin
9
Western Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Fernandez, Nayran
Impulse Athletic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded University Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Lockhart, Michael
12
Unattached
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Wright, Jimel
12
Bethune-Cookman
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Benjamin
9
East Tennessee S
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Eric
12
King College
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Davis, TJ
10
Carson-Newman
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
10
Santana, Jordan
9
Western Carolina
0.62m
(2'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGuyver, Mekhi
12
Asheville
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Kristofer
12
Unattached
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Halim, Mikel
12
Unattached
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Tyson, Noah
12
Asheville
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
5
Wright, Weldon
12
Hardin Valley Ac
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Dunn, Alijah
11
Unattached
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
7
Flatfoord, Derek
11
Anderson County
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
8
kyle, Isaiah
12
Unattached
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
9
jeffers, Jordan
11
Unattached
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Uddyback, Satorrius
11
Asheville
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Nabe, Kyle
10
The Force
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Rutherford, Trevon
9
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
13
Wells, CJ
12
Unattached
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crick, Richard
10
Virginia State
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Blassingame, Sean
9
Kennesaw State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Greene, Zakari
10
Virginia State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
5
McCleary, Deshawn
10
Tennessee Wesley
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
7
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Chris
9
King College
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Hu, Charlie
9
Emory
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
10
Hughes, Nigel
10
Kennesaw State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Hayward, Melvin
9
Unattached- Fisk
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
15.62m
(51'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Jimel
12
Bethune-Cookman
15.33m
(50'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Nicholas
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Hires, Kevin
9
Western Carolina
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
6
Owens, Jermaine
9
Virginia State
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
7
Bustle, Henry
12
Appalachian Stat
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Raheem
9
King College
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Peeler, Malcolm
12
Lees-McRae
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Bell, Tyler
11
Western Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosa, Brenton
11
Unattached
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
2
Shank, Marshall
12
Unattached
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
3
McCay, Ben
12
Hardin Valley Ac
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Leichner, Peter
12
Axis Athletics
3.81m
(12'6)
1
5
Smith, Jarod
10
Unattached
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
Grant, Joshua
12
Unattached
3.51m
(11'6)
1
7
Blowers, Saler
11
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Squibbs, Brett
10
East Tennessee S
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Mulder, Joshua
11
Kennesaw State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Quinn, Patrick
11
Appalachian Stat
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Morris, Matthew
11
Kennesaw State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Winkle, Chris
12
East Tennessee S
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Layne, Matt
10
Appalachian Stat
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Arnold, Hunter
10
Kennesaw State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Holmes, Grant
10
VMI
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Smith, Thor
10
Western Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Akins, David
10
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Koh, Spencer
11
Emory
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Mangusson, Kaarel
12
Kennesaw State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Triplett, Dustin
11
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
1
14
Lloyd, Christian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
15
McNair, Hildrew
12
Virginia State
NH
(--)
1
16
Greene, Zakari
10
Virginia State
NH
(--)
1
17
Cady, Joshua
9
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
18
Olumese, Omozokpia
11
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
19
Abdullah, Bilal
11
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
20
Dorsey, Andre
12
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
21
Thomas, Phillip
10
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
22
Connolly, Sean
12
VMI
NH
(--)
1
23
Fusco, Aaryn
10
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
24
Yates, Joseph
11
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
25
Alford, Justin
9
Barton
NH
(--)
1
26
Rivera, Nathan
10
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greer, DeAndra
12
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Zion
11
07.76
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Alexis
10
07.78
nwi
1
4
Ethridge, McKenzie
11
07.81
nwi
1
5
Vanhorse, Sydne
12
Unattached
07.93
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
07.95
nwi
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greer, DeAndra
12
Unattached
07.68
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Alexis
10
07.84
nwi
4
1
Ethridge, McKenzie
11
07.86
nwi
5
1
Lewis, Zion
11
07.87
nwi
6
1
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
07.90
nwi
3
2
Vanhorse, Sydne
12
Unattached
07.90
nwi
4
1
Davis, Kiana
12
07.91
nwi
2
2
Dennis, Kennedy
10
quickstriders
07.93
nwi
2
1
Vance, Tee'Asiah
12
Unattached
07.96
nwi
7
2
Walker, Lennex
10
07.99
nwi
3
2
Townsend, Taliyah
Unattached
08.03
nwi
7
2
Quarles, Kennedy
9
08.07
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Nicole
9
08.09
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Precious
11
TN Elite TC
08.20
nwi
8
3
Rich, Bethany
11
Unattached
08.22
nwi
4
3
Blalock, Elizabeth
11
Unattached
08.26
nwi
7
2
Medlock, Quandriana
9
Star Track TC_AA
08.28
nwi
5
3
McGinnis, Sierra
12
Unattached
08.33
nwi
2
3
Rayford, Tatiyana
12
08.33
nwi
5
4
Griffin, Lainee
9
Hardin Valley Ac
08.33
nwi
5
2
Mitchell, Dieashia
12
GA Racers Track
08.34
nwi
6
3
Brown, Aaliyah
11
Unattached
08.35
nwi
3
4
Dawkins, Jamie
12
Greer All-Stars
08.36
nwi
4
2
Simpson, Mizani
11
GA Racers Track
08.50
nwi
8
4
Schumacher, Grace
9
DC Knight Runner
08.57
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Jennifer
11
08.58
nwi
6
4
Faoro, Gia
10
Hardin Valley Ac
08.58
nwi
2
3
Canady, Courtney
12
Unattached
08.59
nwi
8
5
Adams, Nicole
11
TN Elite TC
08.60
nwi
3
4
Matthew, Hannah
11
Rhea County Trac
08.64
nwi
7
5
Frazier, Antonia
10
08.68
nwi
7
5
McElhaney, Aislinn
9
Knoxville Youth
08.69
nwi
5
4
Maxell, Madison
9
Cobb Track
08.77
nwi
8
5
Frazier, Areale
11
08.81
nwi
8
4
Denham, Julianne
9
Gastonia Jaguars
08.83
nwi
1
6
Lawings, Randi
9
Cobb Track
08.89
nwi
7
4
Welch, Sarah
9
Rhea County Trac
09.14
nwi
6
5
Niverson, Lucy
10
DC Knight Runner
09.16
nwi
6
5
Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle
10
Gastonia Jaguars
09.17
nwi
1
6
Howard, Corye
9
09.17
nwi
6
6
Lightner, Lauren
11
DC Knight Runner
10.02
nwi
8
Womens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.42
nwi
1
2
Carter, Tayla
11
Western Carolina
07.50
nwi
1
3
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
07.55
nwi
1
4
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
07.62
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
07.63
nwi
1
6
Kendrick, Stormy
Gastonia Jaguars
07.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.45
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
07.55
nwi
2
2
Carter, Tayla
11
Western Carolina
07.57
nwi
1
2
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
07.57
nwi
2
3
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
07.62
nwi
1
4
Kendrick, Stormy
Gastonia Jaguars
07.63
nwi
1
1
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
07.64
nwi
3
3
Williams, Sloan
9
North Carolina A
07.64
nwi
2
4
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
07.68
nwi
2
5
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
07.69
nwi
1
2
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
07.71
nwi
3
1
Ross, Kymmalett
11
Austin Peay
07.73
nwi
4
3
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
07.76
nwi
3
5
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.77
nwi
2
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
12
East Tennessee S
07.78
nwi
4
4
Adams, Erika
12
Austin Peay
07.78
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
07.80
nwi
6
6
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
07.80
nwi
2
1
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
07.82
nwi
8
2
Wood, Hannah
11
Kennesaw State
07.86
nwi
6
3
Bryant, Shalaneya
11
Bethune-Cookman
07.86
nwi
4
1
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
07.87
nwi
9
3
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
07.89
nwi
6
2
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
07.91
nwi
9
2
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
07.94
nwi
8
3
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
07.94
nwi
9
4
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
07.94
nwi
6
1
Lewis, Tiffani
10
Western Carolina
07.95
nwi
5
3
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
07.95
nwi
8
1
Williams, Kayla
10
Western Carolina
07.96
nwi
11
5
Dixon, Mykael
11
Virginia State
07.96
nwi
3
2
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.98
nwi
5
4
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
07.98
nwi
9
5
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
07.98
nwi
6
3
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
08.00
nwi
5
4
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
08.01
nwi
4
1
Korkoya, Harrisa
9
Virginia State
08.02
nwi
7
6
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
08.03
nwi
3
2
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
08.05
nwi
7
5
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
08.05
nwi
4
1
Martin, Adrian
10
Lee (TN)
08.06
nwi
12
1
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
08.06
nwi
13
6
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
08.08
nwi
6
2
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
08.09
nwi
11
4
Bryan, Chenell
10
Western Carolina
08.09
nwi
8
1
Clark, Tatianna
12
North Carolina A
08.10
nwi
10
2
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
08.10
nwi
10
5
Crawford, Catherine
10
Appalachian Stat
08.10
nwi
8
2
Robinson, Alexis
10
Western Carolina
08.11
nwi
12
4
Bass, Xaviera
12
Western Carolina
08.11
nwi
5
1
Lyons, Alexus
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.12
nwi
15
1
Froedden, Kiana
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.13
nwi
14
3
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
08.14
nwi
10
5
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
08.14
nwi
5
5
Pierre, Kassandra
11
North Carolina-A
08.15
nwi
9
6
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
08.17
nwi
5
3
Jenkins, Erica
11
Bethune-Cookman
08.18
nwi
7
2
Jones, Justina
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.19
nwi
14
4
Feimster, Taylor
12
Western Carolina
08.19
nwi
10
6
Dudley, Ann
Unattached
08.19
nwi
4
3
Robinson, Alexis
12
King College
08.20
nwi
11
3
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
08.20
nwi
14
6
Anderson, Kyandra
9
Lees-McRae
08.20
nwi
1
4
Byrd, Carrie
11
Claflin
08.23
nwi
11
6
Anderson, Bria
9
VMI
08.25
nwi
8
6
Rorie, Deonna
10
North Carolina A
08.25
nwi
9
3
Taylor, Alainah
10
Barton
08.28
nwi
12
4
Bingham, Erin
10
Lees-McRae
08.28
nwi
7
4
Sexton, Beth
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.29
nwi
14
5
Kupritz, Genevieve
Unattached
08.29
nwi
11
4
Amo-Mensah, Eva
11
Barton
08.32
nwi
12
6
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
08.33
nwi
11
5
Russell, Shamara
10
Virginia State
08.34
nwi
7
2
Aiello, Alexandra
11
Emory
08.35
nwi
13
5
Nelson, Tia
11
King College
08.35
nwi
12
3
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
08.36
nwi
13
2
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
08.37
nwi
15
3
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
08.39
nwi
15
4
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
08.41
nwi
13
6
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
08.42
nwi
7
6
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
08.48
nwi
12
1
Goodman, Kaliah
10
Unattached- Fisk
08.49
nwi
18
4
Richardson, Jazman
11
Claflin
08.50
nwi
15
1
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
9
Emory
08.54
nwi
16
5
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
08.57
nwi
14
5
Reed, Fallon
10
Kennesaw State
08.57
nwi
15
6
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
08.62
nwi
14
5
Moretz, Taylor
9
Lees-McRae
08.63
nwi
13
2
Jefferies, Toccara
11
Mars Hill
08.70
nwi
16
2
Warren, Lashawanda
10
Claflin
08.71
nwi
18
3
Smith, Cassie
10
Carson-Newman
08.71
nwi
16
4
Capron, Jessica
9
Carson-Newman
08.71
nwi
16
6
Harunk, Kellie
10
Emory
08.72
nwi
15
1
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
08.74
nwi
17
5
Franklin, Lindsey
10
Carson-Newman
08.80
nwi
16
6
Burke, Jordan
12
Wofford
08.90
nwi
16
2
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
08.95
nwi
17
3
Brandon, Sloan
11
Wofford
08.96
nwi
17
4
Vazquez, Daenera
9
Emory
09.12
nwi
17
3
Espy, Elise
9
Milligan
09.56
nwi
18
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greer, DeAndra
12
Unattached
25.35
nwi
1
2
Meekins, Micah
11
A Faster You
25.47
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Zion
11
25.55
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
26.09
nwi
1
5
Davis, Sydney
12
26.25
nwi
1
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Zion
11
25.33
nwi
2
1
Greer, DeAndra
12
Unattached
25.36
nwi
1
2
Meekins, Micah
11
A Faster You
25.86
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
25.99
nwi
2
3
Vance, Tee'Asiah
12
Unattached
26.17
nwi
1
3
Davis, Sydney
12
26.25
nwi
2
4
Walker, Lennex
10
26.30
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Alexis
10
26.32
nwi
1
5
Davis, Kiana
12
26.43
nwi
2
1
Johnson, Precious
11
TN Elite TC
26.54
nwi
3
2
Jules, Teanna
11
A Faster You
26.60
nwi
3
5
Dennis, Kennedy
10
quickstriders
26.64
nwi
1
3
Vandross, LaSamrae
12
quickstriders
26.88
nwi
3
6
Blalock, Elizabeth
11
Unattached
27.05
nwi
1
4
Roachford, Anna
10
NewRoc Rockets
27.37
nwi
3
5
Medlock, Quandriana
9
Star Track TC_AA
27.38
nwi
3
1
Honorable, Neyasha
11
Hardin Valley Ac
27.40
nwi
4
6
Adams, Nicole
11
TN Elite TC
27.54
nwi
3
2
Griffin, Lainee
9
Hardin Valley Ac
27.88
nwi
4
3
Faoro, Gia
10
Hardin Valley Ac
28.18
nwi
4
4
Matthew, Hannah
11
Rhea County Trac
28.27
nwi
4
5
McGinnis, Sierra
12
Unattached
28.32
nwi
4
1
Schumacher, Grace
9
DC Knight Runner
28.34
nwi
5
6
Johnson, Nicole
9
28.37
nwi
2
2
McElhaney, Aislinn
9
Knoxville Youth
28.39
nwi
5
6
Adams, Jazzmine
11
Unattached
28.39
nwi
4
3
Anderson, Kharmon
11
Unattached
28.53
nwi
5
1
Taylor, Lynna
10
Unattached
29.04
nwi
6
2
Gibson, Nyomi
10
DC Knight Runner
29.06
nwi
6
3
Welch, Sarah
9
Rhea County Trac
30.57
nwi
6
4
Campbell, Cassidy
10
Unattached
31.29
nwi
5
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
23.94
nwi
1
2
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
24.28
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
24.34
nwi
1
4
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
24.80
nwi
1
5
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
25.17
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Jernail
Brooks
25.54
nwi
1
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
24.03
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Jernail
Brooks
24.32
nwi
1
3
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
24.34
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
24.46
nwi
2
2
Whittle, Alicia
12
Kennesaw State
24.57
nwi
2
4
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
24.62
nwi
1
5
Jones, Breigh
11
Austin Peay
24.79
nwi
1
1
Williams, Santina
10
Alabama State
24.89
nwi
3
3
Carter, Tayla
11
Western Carolina
24.95
nwi
2
6
Ross, Kymmalett
11
Austin Peay
25.02
nwi
1
4
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
25.09
nwi
2
1
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
25.14
nwi
7
1
Williams, Sloan
9
North Carolina A
25.18
nwi
4
1
Korn, Electra
12
Emory
25.25
nwi
6
2
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
25.34
nwi
4
3
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Alabama State
25.40
nwi
4
2
Cotman, Paris
11
Virginia State
25.51
nwi
3
1
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
25.53
nwi
11
2
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
25.62
nwi
7
1
Dixon, Mykael
11
Virginia State
25.69
nwi
5
2
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
25.69
nwi
6
3
Bryant, Shalaneya
11
Bethune-Cookman
25.71
nwi
3
4
Crawford, Catherine
10
Appalachian Stat
25.71
nwi
4
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
25.74
nwi
10
3
Cernochova, Martina
10
Kennesaw State
25.75
nwi
7
2
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
25.76
nwi
5
1
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
25.81
nwi
8
3
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
25.81
nwi
6
5
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
25.81
nwi
2
6
Morris, Terri
10
Austin Peay
25.86
nwi
2
1
Archie-McMillan, Corina
11
Western Carolina
25.94
nwi
9
1
Griffin, Draneisha
10
South Carolina U
25.95
nwi
13
3
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
25.97
nwi
5
5
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
26.05
nwi
4
2
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
26.06
nwi
8
2
Anderson, Kyandra
9
Lees-McRae
26.11
nwi
11
2
Oliver, Diaja
10
Kennesaw State
26.11
nwi
13
4
Williams, Alisha
10
Virginia State
26.18
nwi
6
5
Emrick, Genevieve
12
Western Carolina
26.20
nwi
6
1
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
26.22
nwi
14
2
Pierre, Kassandra
11
North Carolina-A
26.25
nwi
9
3
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
26.38
nwi
13
3
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
26.38
nwi
8
3
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
26.46
nwi
11
3
Beckford, Moneque
11
Lee (TN)
26.46
nwi
9
4
Atwater, Marie
9
Appalachian Stat
26.49
nwi
11
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
26.51
nwi
5
1
Williams, Kayla
10
Western Carolina
26.52
nwi
15
4
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
26.52
nwi
3
1
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
26.58
nwi
12
4
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
26.59
nwi
8
1
Martin, Adrian
10
Lee (TN)
26.61
nwi
16
1
Robinson, Alexandria
11
Barton
26.61
nwi
21
5
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
26.62
nwi
5
2
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.69
nwi
12
1
Walter, Avery
9
Appalachian Stat
26.71
nwi
19
5
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
26.79
nwi
3
4
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
26.80
nwi
7
2
Stevenson, Antonia
10
Austin Peay
26.86
nwi
10
2
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
26.88
nwi
15
3
Robinson, Alexis
10
Western Carolina
26.89
nwi
10
5
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
27.00
nwi
7
1
Bingham, Erin
10
Lees-McRae
27.01
nwi
17
2
Jennings, Jordan
9
King College
27.02
nwi
14
3
Rorie, Deonna
10
North Carolina A
27.02
nwi
15
2
Lyons, Alexus
10
Tennessee Wesley
27.06
nwi
16
4
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
27.07
nwi
10
3
Bright, Mercdes
9
Tennessee-Chatta
27.11
nwi
12
3
Brekke, Brooke
10
Appalachian Stat
27.12
nwi
16
4
Williams, Michaela
11
Western Carolina
27.13
nwi
9
2
Thompson, Rylee
10
Austin Peay
27.14
nwi
19
5
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
27.15
nwi
9
3
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
27.16
nwi
14
4
Goldman, Erica
9
Emory
27.16
nwi
13
4
Sexton, Beth
11
Tennessee Wesley
27.24
nwi
12
5
Korkoya, Harrisa
9
Virginia State
27.30
nwi
8
5
Feimster, Taylor
12
Western Carolina
27.36
nwi
11
4
Leventhal, Julia
9
Emory
27.45
nwi
14
5
Nelson, Tia
11
King College
27.46
nwi
13
1
Aiello, Alexandra
11
Emory
27.47
nwi
18
6
Robinson, Alexis
12
King College
27.52
nwi
13
2
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
27.56
nwi
17
6
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
27.57
nwi
11
5
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
27.59
nwi
14
4
Dejarnett, Brianna
10
Virginia State
27.60
nwi
15
6
Terrell, Alicia
11
Alabama State
27.61
nwi
7
3
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
27.62
nwi
17
6
Scott, Allysha
9
Austin Peay
27.62
nwi
6
5
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
27.63
nwi
10
2
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
27.64
nwi
21
1
Jackson, Makayla
10
Claflin
27.66
nwi
22
1
Taylor, Alainah
10
Barton
27.67
nwi
20
2
Pride, Latasha
10
Western Carolina
27.71
nwi
18
2
Parra, Hannah
12
Emory
27.81
nwi
20
3
Harunk, Kellie
10
Emory
27.93
nwi
19
3
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
27.94
nwi
21
4
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
28.03
nwi
16
6
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
28.12
nwi
14
5
Jones, Justina
11
Tennessee Wesley
28.15
nwi
15
4
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
28.26
nwi
19
6
Brown, Jasmine
10
Alabama State
28.30
nwi
4
4
Young, Alexa
10
Emory
28.34
nwi
21
3
Smith, Cassie
10
Carson-Newman
28.35
nwi
20
4
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
28.39
nwi
17
5
Amo-Mensah, Eva
11
Barton
28.41
nwi
19
3
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
9
Emory
28.56
nwi
18
5
Froedden, Kiana
10
Tennessee Wesley
28.62
nwi
16
2
Magno, Elizabeth
10
Emory
28.78
nwi
22
5
Moretz, Taylor
9
Lees-McRae
28.81
nwi
17
6
McCullough, Symone
9
Virginia State
28.83
nwi
15
4
Burnett, Lindsey
10
King College
28.99
nwi
18
3
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
29.07
nwi
22
4
Roberts, Whitney
10
King College
29.08
nwi
20
6
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
29.09
nwi
16
5
Jefferies, Toccara
11
Mars Hill
29.17
nwi
20
6
Richardson, Jazman
11
Claflin
29.21
nwi
19
6
Goodman, Kaliah
10
Unattached- Fisk
29.38
nwi
10
5
Oakley, Morgan
9
Appalachian Stat
29.65
nwi
18
6
Wood, Hannah
11
Kennesaw State
30.05
nwi
3
5
Cassidy, Bree
10
King College
30.11
nwi
21
4
Miller, Jamaica
9
Claflin
30.28
nwi
22
6
Morrisette, Azalea
9
Appalachian Stat
31.04
nwi
18
5
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
31.18
nwi
22
6
Vazquez, Daenera
9
Emory
31.43
nwi
21
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quarles, Kennedy
9
57.76
1
2
Zoller, Chelsea
11
58.53
1
3
Davis, Sydney
12
59.10
1
1
Lewis, Marielle
11
59.21
3
2
Davenport, Sheridan
11
59.67
3
4
Meekins, Micah
11
A Faster You
59.75
1
1
Vanhorse, Sydne
12
Unattached
59.92
2
1
Adams, Nicole
11
TN Elite TC
1:00.28
4
2
Faust, Caitie
12
1:00.58
2
5
Johnson, Precious
11
TN Elite TC
1:00.82
1
1
Jules, Teanna
11
A Faster You
1:01.03
5
3
Thompson, Jennifer
11
1:01.10
2
3
Vandross, LaSamrae
12
quickstriders
1:01.33
3
4
Lord, Jessica
10
Unattached
1:01.67
2
5
Ayres, Bobbi
11
Unattached
1:01.69
2
4
Gitonga, Tammy
11
1:01.93
3
6
Mackey, Pia
12
Asheville
1:02.06
1
2
Roachford, Anna
10
NewRoc Rockets
1:02.09
4
5
Simpson, Mizani
11
GA Racers Track
1:02.26
3
3
Honorable, Neyasha
11
Hardin Valley Ac
1:02.33
4
4
Spearman, Jasmir
12
Unattached
1:02.94
4
1
Scott, Marisa
11
1:03.04
6
5
Lay, Kaitlyn
11
TN Elite TC
1:03.07
4
6
Townsend, Taliyah
Unattached
1:03.13
2
6
Frazier, Areale
11
1:03.29
3
2
Lewis, Caroline
9
TN Elite TC
1:03.62
6
2
Rice, Kylan
9
1:03.71
5
3
Anderson, Kharmon
11
Unattached
1:03.73
5
3
Wilson, Aleah
10
Unattached
1:04.70
6
1
McGinnis, Sierra
12
Unattached
1:05.41
7
4
Eason, Kirsten
9
1:05.52
6
5
Murray, Megan
11
Knox West TC
1:05.60
6
4
Shafer, Audrey
9
Unattached
1:05.63
5
5
Stewart, Karissa
9
Unattached
1:05.85
5
2
Medlock, Quandriana
9
Star Track TC_AA
1:05.94
7
6
Allawos, Kestral
12
Asheville
1:07.99
4
3
Elder, Mary Capers
11
TTC
1:09.21
7
4
Lawings, Randi
9
Cobb Track
1:10.66
7
5
Maxell, Madison
9
Cobb Track
1:11.55
7
6
Ross-Brown, Ja'Elle
10
Gastonia Jaguars
1:11.98
5
6
Denham, Julianne
9
Gastonia Jaguars
1:12.18
7
1
Miller, Lena
9
Rhea County Trac
1:12.46
8
2
Mumphrey, Carrington
9
Kentucky Express
1:14.11
8
3
Howard, Corye
9
1:16.34
8
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jernail
Brooks
54.38
1
2
Jones, Breigh
11
Austin Peay
54.97
1
3
Cotman, Paris
11
Virginia State
55.66
1
4
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Alabama State
55.69
1
5
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
56.61
1
6
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
57.05
1
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jernail
Brooks
54.49
1
2
Jones, Breigh
11
Austin Peay
56.28
1
3
Cotman, Paris
11
Virginia State
56.77
1
1
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
56.95
3
1
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Alabama State
57.15
2
4
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
57.40
1
1
Slayton, Maileka
10
Kennesaw State
57.52
9
5
Emrick, Genevieve
12
Western Carolina
57.54
1
1
Oliver, Diaja
10
Kennesaw State
57.61
8
2
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Alabama State
57.71
3
6
Williams, Santina
10
Alabama State
57.79
1
2
Helm, Daisy
11
Kennesaw State
57.90
2
3
Williams, Alisha
10
Virginia State
58.16
3
1
Birek, Michaela
12
Western Carolina
58.25
4
1
Dye, Daniqua
10
North Carolina A
58.25
5
1
Hansen, Dira
ZenEvo
58.53
6
3
Korn, Electra
12
Emory
58.53
2
4
Archie-McMillan, Corina
11
Western Carolina
58.62
3
2
Moseley, Alexandria
9
Virginia State
58.88
4
2
White, Kentrell
12
Kennesaw State
58.93
6
2
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
59.23
5
3
Mahone, Jerrica
11
Alabama State
59.44
4
5
Goldman, Erica
9
Emory
59.49
3
4
Beckford, Moneque
11
Lee (TN)
59.84
4
2
Legg, Thireyona
12
VMI
1:00.07
9
3
Robinson, Alexandria
11
Barton
1:00.14
9
1
Rodriguez, Zorayda
12
Barton
1:00.35
10
1
Atwater, Marie
9
Appalachian Stat
1:00.48
7
5
Ciede, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
1:00.49
4
3
Harris-Quillen, Imani
10
North Carolina A
1:00.86
6
3
Boudreaux, Frantia
10
South Carolina S
1:01.04
5
4
Stern, Taryn
12
Appalachian Stat
1:01.26
5
4
Leventhal, Julia
9
Emory
1:01.30
6
2
Robinson, Alexis
10
Western Carolina
1:01.31
10
2
Williams, Michaela
11
Western Carolina
1:01.33
7
3
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
1:01.40
7
4
Brekke, Brooke
10
Appalachian Stat
1:01.51
7
1
Bobrova, Andzelika
11
Kennesaw State
1:01.56
12
2
Jennings, Jordan
9
King College
1:01.57
8
2
Scott, Allysha
9
Austin Peay
1:01.70
12
1
Walter, Avery
9
Appalachian Stat
1:01.71
11
4
Morris, Terri
10
Austin Peay
1:01.84
2
1
Williams, Sydney
12
Kennesaw State
1:01.87
13
4
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
1:01.87
9
6
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
1:01.96
4
3
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
1:02.01
8
2
Pride, Latasha
10
Western Carolina
1:02.02
11
5
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
1:02.07
5
4
Logan, Julia
9
VMI
1:02.13
8
5
Allison, Deborah
9
VMI
1:02.31
9
5
Stevenson, Antonia
10
Austin Peay
1:02.41
8
6
Cadeau, Christeline
10
Virginia State
1:02.83
8
5
Jackson, Makayla
10
Claflin
1:02.98
2
6
Clark, Marabeth
9
East Tennessee S
1:03.28
5
2
Etheridge, Lauren
10
North Carolina-A
1:03.32
13
3
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
1:03.37
10
1
Smith, Nicki
9
East Tennessee S
1:03.70
16
3
Briscoe, Tnaja
10
Virginia State
1:03.90
13
1
Amo-Mensah, Eva
11
Barton
1:03.97
14
3
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
1:04.08
11
5
Bowen, Aisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.08
7
4
Dejarnett, Brianna
10
Virginia State
1:04.12
13
4
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
1:04.33
11
4
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
1:04.44
10
5
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.44
6
5
Estep, Makayla
9
Lees-McRae
1:04.56
13
5
Feimster, Taylor
12
Western Carolina
1:04.63
11
6
Burchfield, Shelbie
12
King College
1:04.64
13
1
Magno, Elizabeth
10
Emory
1:04.72
15
6
Thompson, Rylee
10
Austin Peay
1:04.73
11
6
May, Katie
9
Milligan
1:05.01
7
3
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
1:05.06
12
2
Severson, Ashley
9
Bryan
1:05.50
16
4
Oakley, Morgan
9
Appalachian Stat
1:05.63
12
5
Jewkes, Faith
10
Wofford
1:05.95
12
2
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
1:05.99
15
5
Warren, Hannah
9
East Tennessee S
1:06.03
10
3
Allison, Monica
9
Lee (TN)
1:06.23
16
2
Griffith, Carly
12
King College
1:06.26
14
3
Largent, Mandi
9
Milligan
1:06.36
15
4
Thompson, Tara
9
North Carolina-A
1:06.74
15
3
Pickel, Madison
10
Carson-Newman
1:06.89
14
4
Brown, Jasmine
10
Alabama State
1:07.04
16
6
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
1:07.04
10
6
Cooper, Ricardia
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:07.94
3
4
Mcbee, Ceantra
10
Tennessee Wesley
1:08.11
14
5
Walker, Valerie
9
North Carolina-A
1:09.03
15
6
McCullough, Symone
9
Virginia State
1:09.42
15
6
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
1:09.84
12
6
Miller, Jamaica
9
Claflin
1:11.11
9
5
Williford, Tameeka
9
Barton
1:12.15
16
5
Qumsieh, Alexis
9
Lee (TN)
1:13.40
14
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Marielle
11
2:22.94
1
2
Sloane, Jillian
12
DC Express TC
2:24.07
1
3
Cartier, Naomi
11
Asheville
2:25.77
1
1
Ayres, Bobbi
11
Unattached
2:26.47
2
4
Lay, Kaitlyn
11
TN Elite TC
2:26.91
1
5
Murray, Megan
11
Knox West TC
2:28.41
1
2
Heavern, Ansley
11
2:32.52
2
3
Griffin, Molly
12
Hardin Valley Ac
2:33.27
2
1
Tolson, Brittany
11
Unattached
2:34.02
3
4
Stone, Erica
11
Unattached
2:34.14
2
2
Eason, Kirsten
9
2:34.82
3
6
Lord, Emily
11
Unattached
2:35.12
1
7
Gardner, Nicole
11
Unattached
2:36.45
1
5
Umbarger, Becca
11
Unattached
2:36.72
2
6
Wilson, Aleah
10
Unattached
2:38.48
2
8
Spearman, Jasmir
12
Unattached
2:39.26
1
7
Reviere, Alexis
12
2:39.48
2
3
Hayes, Kendall
9
Unattached
2:39.93
3
8
Chrisitan, Maddie
11
Hardin Valley Ac
2:40.59
2
4
Stewart, Karissa
9
Unattached
2:42.49
3
9
Minchey, Sarah
12
Unattached
2:44.62
1
5
Fagan, Maddie
10
Unattached
2:44.89
3
9
Knight, Tinsley
12
Knoxville Youth
2:47.96
2
6
Miller, Lena
9
Rhea County Trac
2:48.84
3
7
Giles, Cassidy
11
Unattached
2:48.88
3
8
Elder, Mary Capers
11
TTC
2:49.18
3
9
Bretscher, Laura
9
Unattached
2:52.61
3
Womens 800m Seeded University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
2:11.82
1
2
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Alabama State
2:14.42
1
3
Howell, Shelby
10
Appalachian Stat
2:15.45
1
4
Segrave, Hannah
10
Milligan
2:16.03
1
1
Williamson, Julie
11
Emory
2:16.22
2
2
Wilson, Shantia
10
Alabama State
2:16.52
2
5
Bean, Taylor-Ashley
12
Virginia State
2:16.88
1
6
Ebert, Brandee
9
Alabama State
2:17.04
1
7
Hansen, Dira
ZenEvo
2:17.32
1
3
Mills, Julia
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:17.35
2
4
Coleman, Imani
9
North Carolina A
2:17.74
2
8
Elliott, Lena
12
Western Carolina
2:18.70
1
1
Rieden, Hannah
10
Davidson
2:19.18
3
9
Gray, Jessica
12
Austin Peay
2:19.70
1
2
Young, Alexa
10
Emory
2:21.10
3
5
Byrd, Carrie
11
Claflin
2:21.71
2
6
Pallotta, Lisa
Unattached
2:21.80
2
3
Lashway, Alyssa
11
North Carolina-A
2:21.94
3
4
McGhee, Michaela
11
Austin Peay
2:23.75
3
5
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
2:23.80
3
6
Mahone, Jerrica
11
Alabama State
2:24.10
3
7
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
2:24.24
2
7
Gruber, Ashlyn
11
Davidson
2:24.44
3
8
Shetler, Kaitlyn
11
Western Carolina
2:25.07
2
8
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
2:25.37
3
9
Jordan, Molly
10
Austin Peay
2:25.90
3
10
Rhodes, Hannah
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:26.86
3
Womens 800m Unseeded University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
2:20.68
1
1
Kidane, Kidan
10
Kennesaw State
2:21.37
3
2
Williams, Sydney
12
Kennesaw State
2:21.70
1
1
Diggs, Makala
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:24.26
2
2
Bobrova, Andzelika
11
Kennesaw State
2:24.83
3
3
Flynn, Kennedy
9
VMI
2:25.93
1
2
Smith, Hannah
12
Emory
2:26.32
2
4
Barbour, Cimone
12
Barton
2:26.55
1
1
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
2:27.22
4
3
Hill, Christina
9
VMI
2:27.37
3
5
Lowe, Maddie
9
North Carolina-A
2:27.44
1
6
Cadeau, Christeline
10
Virginia State
2:29.38
1
7
Bryan, Emily
Lee (TN)
2:29.50
1
8
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
2:29.91
1
4
Olberding, Natalie
12
Austin Peay
2:30.01
3
3
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
2:30.34
2
2
Jones, Jamicia
11
Barton
2:30.36
4
3
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
2:30.62
4
5
Warren, Hannah
9
East Tennessee S
2:30.83
3
4
Bunao, Anya
9
Wofford
2:31.25
2
4
Etheridge, Lauren
10
North Carolina-A
2:31.36
4
9
White, Sarah
11
Bryan
2:31.40
1
5
Prugh, Brianna
Lee (TN)
2:32.03
4
5
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
2:32.18
2
6
Hinch, Carolyn
10
East Tennessee S
2:32.40
3
6
Sharp, Sarah
9
Carson-Newman
2:32.84
4
6
Griffith, Carly
12
King College
2:33.32
2
10
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
2:33.33
1
7
Jones, Jenae
9
South Carolina S
2:33.48
3
7
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
2:33.60
2
8
Radford, Dawn
10
Mars Hill
2:35.47
3
7
Elmore, Joanna
10
Tennessee-Chatta
2:36.12
4
8
Flint, Alexandria
9
Lees-McRae
2:36.30
2
8
Gaul, Tori
9
Carson-Newman
2:36.48
4
1
Knighten, Sierra
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:38.67
5
9
Yinger, Karlie
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:38.70
2
9
Washburn, Chandler
9
Wofford
2:39.29
3
10
Kaartinen, Heidi
Brevard
2:39.98
3
2
Mullins, Miranda
12
Unattached
2:40.18
5
9
Owen, Carly
10
Milligan
2:41.85
4
3
Carpenter, Sarah
9
Austin Peay
2:42.15
5
10
Miller, Storyie
11
Carson-Newman
2:42.31
2
11
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
2:42.84
2
4
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
2:44.65
5
5
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
2:47.31
5
6
Ekpenike, Victoria
9
Austin Peay
2:50.05
5
10
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
2:52.89
4
7
Raygoza, Elena
Brevard
2:55.79
5
8
Reynolds, Shelby
9
Lees-McRae
2:55.94
5
9
Marshall, Kelsey
10
Tennessee Wesley
2:58.61
5
10
Girdley, Brooklyn
11
Tennessee Wesley
2:59.46
5
11
Chevalier, Abigail
9
Montreat
3:02.69
5
Womens Mile Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menden, Olivia
12
Davidson
5:09.16
1
2
Sears, Sarah
9
Davidson
5:09.66
1
3
Greenwalt, Casey
9
North Carolina-A
5:13.54
1
4
Moser, Torre
10
Appalachian Stat
5:14.26
1
5
Behrens, Brigid
12
Davidson
5:16.19
1
6
Greenwall, Rebecca
11
Tennessee-Chatta
5:17.29
1
1
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
5:18.13
1
7
Pallotta, Lisa
Unattached
5:18.41
1
2
Williamson, Julie
11
Emory
5:18.49
1
8
Rubino, Kelsie
11
North Carolina-A
5:18.66
1
9
Childers, Jessica
Lee (TN)
5:18.73
1
10
Reese, Aleshia
12
Western Carolina
5:21.95
1
3
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
5:25.27
1
4
Shetler, Kaitlyn
11
Western Carolina
5:26.77
1
5
Rhodes, Hannah
9
Tennessee Wesley
5:27.90
1
6
Elliott, Lena
12
Western Carolina
5:31.10
1
11
Browder, Laney
10
Western Carolina
5:34.65
1
7
Russell, Kelly
10
VMI
5:34.78
1
12
Lawless, Eliza
9
Davidson
5:34.94
1
8
McKay, Rachel
10
Davidson
5:38.03
1
9
Lester, Unjula
10
Austin Peay
5:38.53
1
1
Garland, Madalyn
10
Tennessee-Chatta
5:40.18
3
1
Yinger, Karlie
9
Tennessee Wesley
5:40.73
2
10
Leonard, Kerry
9
Appalachian Stat
5:41.13
1
2
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
5:41.25
2
11
Smith, Audrey
9
Lee (TN)
5:43.78
1
3
Gamble, Katie
10
North Carolina-A
5:46.90
2
2
Beamon, Scarlett
11
North Carolina-A
5:46.96
3
3
Banks, Marissa
10
North Carolina-A
5:47.24
3
4
Mullins, Miranda
12
Unattached
5:47.35
2
5
Lavallias, Sade
9
Alabama State
5:47.52
2
6
Bearden, Sarah
9
Georgia State
5:47.80
2
7
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
5:48.95
2
4
Knighten, Sierra
9
Tennessee Wesley
5:49.85
3
8
Zimmerman, Alexa
9
East Tennessee S
5:51.37
2
1
Carpenter, Sarah
9
Austin Peay
5:54.49
4
9
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
5:55.00
2
12
Carmody, Madeline
9
King College
5:58.21
1
5
Kendall, Angela
9
Lincoln Memorial
5:59.90
3
10
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
6:00.77
2
13
Mills, Julia
9
Bethune-Cookman
6:01.84
1
2
Jones, Jennell
9
South Carolina S
6:03.16
4
6
Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna
9
Emory
6:03.66
3
7
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
6:04.33
3
3
Kaartinen, Heidi
Brevard
6:05.36
4
4
Jostes, Leah
Brevard
6:09.90
4
5
Yoho, Lauren
12
Barton
6:10.35
4
6
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
6:10.36
4
7
McMahon, Ciara
9
Wofford
6:14.05
4
11
Del Real, Angelica
12
Barton
6:17.78
2
8
Goble, Brianna
9
East Tennessee S
6:20.50
4
8
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
6:23.29
3
9
Viscusi, Vanessa
9
Mars Hill
6:24.80
4
12
Bunch, Ashton
9
Milligan
6:25.13
2
9
Roca, Andrea
12
Barton
6:27.11
3
10
Marshall, Kelsey
10
Tennessee Wesley
6:28.55
3
10
Wolfrey, Andrea
9
Mars Hill
6:34.30
4
11
Smith, Madison
Brevard
6:36.07
4
11
Smith, Kylie
9
Montreat
6:39.05
3
12
Gaskill, Samantha
9
Montreat
6:55.18
3
12
Martin, Jeri
9
Mars Hill
7:29.80
4
Womens Mile Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faust, Caitie
12
5:17.40
1
2
Gardner, Nicole
11
Unattached
5:17.51
1
3
Burr, Riley
10
Milton
5:25.19
1
4
Tolson, Brittany
11
Unattached
5:27.99
1
5
Ruiz, Amy
11
Milton
5:35.91
1
6
Heavern, Ansley
11
5:37.56
1
1
Schumacher, Niamh
10
Unattached
5:41.62
2
7
Hayes, Kendall
9
Unattached
5:46.62
1
2
Wagner, Victoria
11
Milton
5:48.46
2
8
Pardo, Juanita
11
Milton
5:53.97
1
3
Helton, Meredith
9
TTC
5:56.14
2
4
Willis, Caroline
11
Cambridge XC & T
5:58.82
2
5
Kreis, Evora
11
Knox West TC
5:59.00
2
9
Bretscher, Laura
9
Unattached
6:02.72
1
10
Giles, Cassidy
11
Unattached
6:04.30
1
11
Minchey, Sarah
12
Unattached
6:04.39
1
6
Opp, Amber
10
6:09.01
2
12
Cisneros, Rosa
11
Lucky Charms
6:12.54
1
7
Strickland, Caitlyn
10
Lebanon TC
6:16.92
2
8
Raymond, Leanne
10
Lebanon TC
6:30.41
2
9
Martin, Maddie
9
Lebanon TC
6:49.92
2
10
Reviere, Malika
10
6:52.95
2
11
Carpenter, Rachel
9
Tri-Cities Chris
7:14.77
2
12
Campbell, Jordan
10
Lebanon TC
7:15.58
2
13
Garner, Cloe
10
Lebanon TC
7:56.26
2
Womens 3000m Invitational University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paddon, Sarah
12
Davidson
9:55.02
1
2
Rankine, Paige
10
Alabama State
10:06.72
1
3
Stefanoff, Hannah
12
Georgia State
10:08.92
1
4
Cotter, Amanda
12
Tennessee-Chatta
10:10.58
1
5
Kidane, Kidan
10
Kennesaw State
10:12.17
1
6
Moerk, Hannah
9
Davidson
10:31.59
1
7
Ratcliffe, Hana
9
Appalachian Stat
10:35.90
1
8
Carrier, Macy
9
East Tennessee S
10:37.69
1
9
Dickinson, Hannah
12
VMI
10:43.62
1
10
Hutchens, Victoria
10
East Tennessee S
10:46.90
1
11
Parker, Eliza
12
King College
10:47.07
1
12
Williams, Robbiccaa
11
Tennessee Wesley
10:47.70
1
13
Heisner, Sarah
10
North Carolina-A
10:47.85
1
14
Ponthiers, Sierra
9
Davidson
10:56.96
1
15
King, Bethany
9
VMI
11:01.85
1
16
Simmons, Madison
10
Appalachian Stat
11:22.83
1
17
Castelveter, Mia
9
VMI
11:59.13
1
Womens 3000m Unseeded University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmer, Sarah
9
East Tennessee S
10:56.09
1
2
Cope, Amanda
11
Kennesaw State
10:56.78
1
3
Viox, Elise
12
Emory
10:58.86
1
4
Elliott, Whitney
10
Lincoln Memorial
10:59.21
1
5
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
11:01.85
1
6
Grello, Amber
10
Milligan
11:06.89
1
7
Chance, Leah
10
Tennessee Wesley
11:14.03
1
8
Wheeler, Rebecca
9
Austin Peay
11:15.58
1
9
Brown, Kelly
9
Lincoln Memorial
11:16.25
1
10
Rutherford, Kylie
9
East Tennessee S
11:19.80
1
11
Angello, Marella
10
Wofford
11:23.88
1
12
Levy, Mackenzie
10
Emory
11:36.65
1
13
Hilliard, Carmen
10
East Tennessee S
11:37.95
1
14
Vincent, Allie
9
Lincoln Memorial
11:38.81
1
15
Peterson, Breck
9
Wofford
11:42.31
1
16
Edwards, Maggie
9
King College
11:57.94
1
17
Cuddington, Heather
10
Barton
11:58.91
1
18
Vincent, Layney
9
Lincoln Memorial
12:00.92
1
19
Jostes, Leah
Brevard
12:05.76
1
20
Nieto, Carina
11
Georgia State
12:07.99
1
21
Andreola, Lauren
12
Barton
12:12.57
1
22
Gethin, Erin
12
South Carolina U
12:12.75
1
23
Pierce, Abbigail
9
King College
12:18.58
1
24
Colon, Jamie
9
Lees-McRae
12:31.93
1
25
Honaker, Sara
10
Carson-Newman
12:35.77
1
26
Jones, Jazmyne
9
South Carolina S
12:55.67
1
27
Smith, Madison
Brevard
13:07.71
1
28
Burton, Taylor
9
Lees-McRae
14:48.07
1
29
Dunn, Danielle
9
Mars Hill
14:50.93
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimm, Madison
9
Hardin Valley Ac
12:46.72
1
2
Peacock, Kayle
11
Hardin Valley Ac
12:49.18
1
3
Bowers, Emily
9
Milton
13:00.58
1
4
Fagan, Maddie
10
Unattached
13:08.05
1
5
Stafford, Maegann
11
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 5000m Invitational University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Ord, Tristin
10
Appalachian Stat
17:13.87
1
2
Osment, Erin
12
Davidson
17:14.75
1
3
Rankine, Paige
10
Alabama State
17:55.31
1
4
Campanaro, Samantha
11
Appalachian Stat
17:56.47
1
5
LeSane, Artrailia
10
Alabama State
18:03.90
1
6
Cox, Dana
11
Appalachian Stat
18:05.66
1
7
Williams, Brittany
11
Appalachian Stat
18:06.54
1
8
Stewart, Keeley
11
Tennessee-Chatta
18:20.82
1
9
Briggs, Kasey
11
North Carolina-A
18:22.07
1
10
Polite, Jasmine
12
South Carolina U
18:23.02
1
11
Cobb, Ali
12
Davidson
18:29.80
1
12
Bates, Hayden
10
Davidson
18:33.59
1
13
Dalton, Erin
11
North Carolina-A
18:35.76
1
14
Reese, Aleshia
12
Western Carolina
18:36.00
1
15
Chance, Anna Kate
9
Tennessee-Chatta
18:38.85
1
16
Gogniat, Marissa
12
Emory
18:39.67
1
17
Cook, Allison
12
Appalachian Stat
18:42.81
1
18
Turner, Caroline
10
Davidson
18:54.21
1
19
Webster, Helen
9
Davidson
18:58.96
1
20
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
19:00.15
1
21
Price, Mallary
10
Appalachian Stat
19:01.44
1
22
Kile, Natalie
10
Appalachian Stat
19:08.31
1
23
Sillcocks, Elizabeth
Lee (TN)
19:09.37
1
24
Etheridge, Adrian
12
North Carolina-A
19:13.71
1
25
Pan, Nyajock
10
Bethune-Cookman
19:17.84
1
26
Browder, Laney
10
Western Carolina
19:34.85
1
27
Lavallias, Sade
9
Alabama State
19:42.78
1
28
Ray, Katie
10
Tennessee-Chatta
19:55.04
1
29
Cheeseman, Allison
9
Davidson
NT
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trammel, Kristen
12
Mars Hill
18:40.24
1
2
Peters, Melina
Unattached
19:08.76
1
3
Parker, Eliza
12
King College
19:09.13
1
4
Worsdale, Allison
10
Appalachian Stat
19:13.80
1
5
Cemaj, Sophie
10
Emory
19:22.94
1
6
Provost, Michelle
12
Western Carolina
19:29.92
1
7
Sheffield, Laurel
9
Davidson
19:30.36
1
8
Martin, Amelia
9
King College
19:30.70
1
9
Jackson, Kaleigh
9
Mars Hill
19:39.04
1
10
Buser, Anna
9
Davidson
19:41.92
1
11
Falken, Grace
9
Davidson
19:47.44
1
12
Woodward, Sarah-Emily
9
Austin Peay
19:49.21
1
13
Hamilt, Melanie
9
Georgia State
19:49.97
1
14
Abbott, Kelsey
10
Emory
19:52.33
1
15
Arwood, Tabby
11
Unattached
19:53.67
1
16
Hall, Lillian
9
King College
19:56.48
1
17
Sanford, Hannah
9
King College
20:08.34
1
18
Schroeder, Hannah
10
Bryan
20:12.65
1
19
Spiro, Sarah
9
Wofford
20:18.22
1
20
Harrow, Leigh
9
Appalachian Stat
20:19.09
1
21
Smith, Megan
10
Mars Hill
20:22.56
1
22
Peters, Alison
9
Appalachian Stat
20:28.92
1
23
Snow, Bre
9
Tennessee Wesley
20:28.96
1
24
Collie, Sarah
10
Milligan
20:44.22
1
25
Goode, Madison
9
Western Carolina
20:47.10
1
26
Hart, Lauren
9
Lee (TN)
20:47.61
1
27
Robinson, Shelby
11
Mars Hill
20:51.97
1
28
Shearon, Christina
9
Appalachian Stat
21:36.63
1
29
Raygoza, Elena
Brevard
21:42.32
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edgecombe, Demeteria
12
East Tennessee S
08.45
nwi
1
2
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
08.60
nwi
1
3
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
08.64
nwi
1
4
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
08.82
nwi
1
5
Bass, Xaviera
12
Western Carolina
09.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edgecombe, Demeteria
12
East Tennessee S
08.50
nwi
1
2
Powell, Jocselyn
9
Kennesaw State
08.66
nwi
1
3
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
08.82
nwi
1
1
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
08.83
nwi
3
4
Bass, Xaviera
12
Western Carolina
08.90
nwi
1
1
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
09.00
nwi
2
5
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
09.07
nwi
1
2
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
09.08
nwi
2
6
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
09.08
nwi
1
1
Bingham, Erin
10
Lees-McRae
09.11
nwi
5
2
Williams, Kayla
10
Western Carolina
09.12
nwi
3
1
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
09.16
nwi
4
3
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
09.16
nwi
2
2
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
09.17
nwi
5
4
Stanley, Tenisha
11
South Carolina S
09.17
nwi
2
3
Evans, Francesca
10
North Carolina A
09.19
nwi
3
5
Alexander, Nicole
12
East Tennessee S
09.19
nwi
2
4
White, Sonja
9
Austin Peay
09.21
nwi
3
5
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
09.25
nwi
3
3
Oja, Laura-Maria
10
Kennesaw State
09.27
nwi
5
6
Jenkins, Erica
11
Bethune-Cookman
09.28
nwi
3
1
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
09.32
nwi
6
4
Riley, Alyiah
9
Western Carolina
09.35
nwi
5
2
Clark, Marabeth
9
East Tennessee S
09.37
nwi
4
2
Jefferson, Nikkia
10
South Carolina S
09.41
nwi
6
3
Terrell, Alicia
11
Alabama State
09.42
nwi
4
4
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
09.46
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
09.47
nwi
7
5
Birek, Michaela
12
Western Carolina
09.55
nwi
5
2
Warren, Lashawanda
10
Claflin
09.65
nwi
7
3
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
09.65
nwi
6
6
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
09.70
nwi
5
3
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
09.71
nwi
7
5
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
09.77
nwi
4
4
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
09.84
nwi
7
1
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
09.87
nwi
10
1
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
09.97
nwi
8
5
Estep, Makayla
9
Lees-McRae
09.99
nwi
7
2
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
10.02
nwi
8
6
Brown, Jasmine
10
Alabama State
10.03
nwi
4
6
Pride, Latasha
10
Western Carolina
10.03
nwi
7
1
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
10.10
nwi
9
4
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
10.18
nwi
6
3
Parra, Hannah
12
Emory
10.25
nwi
8
2
Cook, Zoey
12
Barton
10.34
nwi
9
3
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
10.39
nwi
9
4
Thomas, Dollitia
9
Kennesaw State
10.39
nwi
8
5
Cheeseboro, Caitlin
9
Emory
10.42
nwi
6
2
Franklin, Lindsey
10
Carson-Newman
10.45
nwi
10
4
May, Katie
9
Milligan
10.49
nwi
9
5
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
10.64
nwi
9
6
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
10.78
nwi
6
6
Hayes, Sara
9
Wofford
11.10
nwi
9
3
Espy, Elise
9
Milligan
11.12
nwi
10
4
Fewell, Gabrielle
9
Carson-Newman
11.75
nwi
10
5
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
12.89
nwi
8
Womens 60m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
08.94
nwi
1
2
Zoller, Chelsea
11
09.36
nwi
1
3
Rich, Bethany
11
Unattached
09.57
nwi
1
4
Rayford, Tatiyana
12
09.61
nwi
1
5
Montgomery, Haleigh
12
09.62
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Kyra
12
Unattached
08.95
nwi
3
1
Wilson, Sylvia
11
DC Express TC
08.96
nwi
2
1
Zoller, Chelsea
11
09.35
nwi
1
1
Rich, Bethany
11
Unattached
09.53
nwi
4
2
Montgomery, Haleigh
12
09.55
nwi
1
3
Rayford, Tatiyana
12
09.61
nwi
1
2
Scott, Marisa
11
09.66
nwi
3
2
Canady, Courtney
12
Unattached
09.90
nwi
4
2
Taylor, Lynna
10
Unattached
10.13
nwi
2
3
Frazier, Antonia
10
10.25
nwi
2
4
Rice, Kylan
9
10.35
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Caroline
9
TN Elite TC
10.37
nwi
1
5
Justus, Jenna
10
TN Elite TC
10.63
nwi
2
5
Butler, Sharia
12
10.75
nwi
1
3
King, Lindsay
11
TN Elite TC
11.18
nwi
3
4
Niverson, Lucy
10
DC Knight Runner
11.19
nwi
3
5
Smith, Gracie
12
The Force
11.50
nwi
3
6
Bryant, Bekah
11
The Force
11.51
nwi
1
3
McElhaney, Aislinn
9
Knoxville Youth
11.78
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Sarah Ann
9
TTC
11.97
nwi
4
5
Mumphrey, Carrington
9
Kentucky Express
12.19
nwi
4
6
Lightner, Lauren
11
DC Knight Runner
12.33
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Etienne,
Ferebee, Wedderbu
Alabama State
3:43.93
5
2
Archie-M, Emrick,
Birek, Carter
Western Carolina
3:47.47
5
3
Whittle, Mattagli,
Oliver, Helm
Kennesaw State
3:48.51
5
4
Ross, Jones,
Gray, Morris
Austin Peay
3:49.58
5
5
Williams, Bean,
Moseley, Cotman
Virginia State
3:53.89
5
6
Evans, Harris-Q,
Coleman, Dye
North Carolina A
3:56.52
5
1
Ciede, Mills,
Johnson, Spivey
Bethune-Cookman
3:57.17
4
2
Elliott, Williams,
Robinson, Pride
Western Carolina
3:58.80
4
3
Stern, Clarke,
Atwater, Crawford
Appalachian Stat
3:59.50
4
4
Mahone, Wilson,
Ebert, Chandler
Alabama State
3:59.76
4
1
Bobrova, Slayton,
Thomas, Williams
Kennesaw State
4:01.40
3
5
Clark, Edgecomb,
Hinch, Williams
East Tennessee S
4:01.97
4
2
Brewer, Robinson,
Gilbert, Watson
Georgia State
4:03.39
3
6
Stevenso, White,
McGhee, Thompson
Austin Peay
4:05.11
4
3
Legg, Hill,
Logan, Allison
VMI
4:05.53
3
4
Walter, Howell,
Oakley, Brekke
Appalachian Stat
4:07.26
3
1
Howard, Melchion,
Rogers, Snell
Tennessee-Chatta
4:08.62
2
2
Cadeau, Dixon,
Dejarnet, McCullou
Virginia State
4:09.87
2
3
Pierre, Lashway,
Etheridg, Greenwal
North Carolina-A
4:10.95
2
1
Anderson, Bingham,
Estep, Flint
Lees-McRae
4:11.79
1
2
Hulbert, Henry,
Montgome, Reckley
Mars Hill
4:12.40
1
3
Segrave, May,
Largent, Owen
Milligan
4:17.59
1
4
Nelson, Robinson,
Jackson, Jennings
King College
4:20.19
2
5
Swint, Mcbee,
Knighten, Rhodes
Tennessee Wesley
4:21.54
2
6
Jewkes, Hall,
Bidgood, Williams
Wofford
4:23.41
2
4
Jones, Lyons,
Froedden, Sexton
Tennessee Wesley
4:37.59
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Quarles,
Zoller, Lewis
4:08.79
1
Womens Distance Medley Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ebert, Wedderbu,
Wilson, Lesane
Alabama State
12:10.38
1
2
Melchion, Howard,
Chamblin, Drouin
Tennessee-Chatta
12:35.29
1
3
Gray, McGhee,
Jordan, Lester
Austin Peay
12:45.78
1
4
King, Hill,
Flynn, Dickinso
VMI
12:55.82
1
5
Kis, Snell,
Rogers, York
Tennessee-Chatta
12:58.25
1
6
Lowe, Gelbach,
Lashway, Dalton
North Carolina-A
13:00.33
1
7
Shetler, Williams,
Elliott, Provost
Western Carolina
13:03.15
1
8
Christof, Townsley,
Bearden, Ramirez
Georgia State
13:06.02
1
9
Wheeler, Scott,
Olberdin, Woodward
Austin Peay
13:40.99
1
10
Andreola, Kittrell,
Barbour, Cuddingt
Barton
14:08.59
1
11
Jones, Green,
Hutto, Jones
South Carolina S
14:11.55
1
Womens Distance Medley Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinley, Readett,
Wall, Buckles
Hardin Valley Ac
13:51.91
1
Womens Shot Put High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Madison
11
Anderson County
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
2
Mefford, Zoie
9
Unattached
9.20m
(30'2)
1
3
O'Hare, Reilly
9
Throw1deep
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
4
Mallett, Shannah
9
Throw1deep
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
5
Ortega, Alison
12
Throw1deep
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
6
Harber, Rebecca
12
Anderson County
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
7
Fraker, Addie
9
Throw1deep
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
8
Reeves, Olivia
11
Throw1deep
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
9
Collins-Luther, Cydnee
12
Throw1deep
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Kathleen
10
Unattached
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
2
Crockett, Tamia
12
Hardin Valley Ac
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
3
Morris, Leena
12
Unattached
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
4
Gaitan, Sabrina
12
Throw1deep
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
5
Brinson, Kamryn
11
Throw1deep
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
6
Lee, Madelyn
11
Throw1deep
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
7
Walker, Sydnee
10
Throw1deep
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
8
Bowman, Camryn
10
Throw1deep
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
9
Jeffries, Zharia
12
Throw1deep
10.14m
(33'3)
1
10
Banks, Dominique
11
The Force
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
Womens Shot Put University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
2
Callicutt, Catherine
12
Virginia State
9.63m
(31'7)
1
3
Watkins, Adriana
9
East Tennessee S
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
4
Darby, Shamyia
9
South Carolina S
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
5
Richardson, Jazman
11
Claflin
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
6
Brown, Arnesha
9
Claflin
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
7
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
Womens Shot Put University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
2
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
3
Lawhorn, Rachel
9
Tennessee Wesley
11.23m
(36'10)
1
4
Nicholson, Lynda
11
Virginia State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
5
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
6
Dreffs, Kora
9
Emory
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
7
Brown, Nicolette
9
Barton
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
8
Lau, Morgan
10
Western Carolina
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
9
Fuller, Chelsey
11
Virginia State
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
10
Birek, Michaela
12
Western Carolina
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
11
McAfee, LeighAnn
11
Tennessee Wesley
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
12
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
13
Luchini, Deeanna
9
King College
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
14
Thompson, Miesha
12
Lees-McRae
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
15
Wilson, Amber
11
Barton
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
Womens Shot Put University Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
2
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
3
Brown, Jasmin
12
Western Carolina
12.17m
(39'11)
1
4
McWhorter, India
10
Appalachian Stat
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
5
Mike, Mia
11
Alabama State
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
6
Carter, Michella
10
Austin Peay
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
7
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
8
Daniel, Amber
9
Appalachian Stat
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
10
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
9
Blackmon, Alisha
11
Western Carolina
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
11
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
12
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
13
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
10.80m
(35'5)
1
14
Schmelzer, Autumn
10
Austin Peay
10.77m
(35'4)
1
15
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
16
Atkinson, Christina
10
King College
8.84m
(29'0)
1
Womens Shot Put University Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
2
Tate, Brianna
11
Appalachian Stat
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Cook, Hailey
10
Western Carolina
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
4
Bradshaw, Alisha
12
Western Carolina
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
5
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
6
Bryant, Sharonda
11
Georgia State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
7
Henry, Maegan
12
King College
13.54m
(44'5)
1
8
Reives, Renee
12
VMI
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
9
Suydam, Jasmine
12
Appalachian Stat
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
10
Muschiatti, Ashley
9
Appalachian Stat
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
11
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
12
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
13
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
11.33m
(37'2)
1
14
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
15
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20# High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Camryn
10
Throw1deep
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
2
Lee, Madelyn
11
Throw1deep
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
3
Brooks, Courtney
12
Unattached
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
4
Ortega, Alison
12
Throw1deep
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
5
Reeves, Olivia
11
Throw1deep
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
6
O'Hare, Reilly
9
Throw1deep
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
7
Mallett, Shannah
9
Throw1deep
10.14m
(33'3)
1
8
Fraker, Addie
9
Throw1deep
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
9
Judge, Hannah
9
Throw1deep
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20# High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaitan, Sabrina
12
Throw1deep
18.16m
(59'6.75)
1
2
Brinson, Kamryn
11
Throw1deep
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
3
Morris, Leena
12
Unattached
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
4
Jeffries, Zharia
12
Throw1deep
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
5
Crockett, Tamia
12
Hardin Valley Ac
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
6
Walker, Sydnee
10
Throw1deep
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
7
Collins-Luther, Cydnee
12
Throw1deep
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
8
Marlow, Savannah
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
2
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
3
Mincey, Kiana
9
Kennesaw State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
4
Powell, Kayla
10
Lees-McRae
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
5
Alston, Angel
9
Kennesaw State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
6
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
11.00m
(36'1)
1
7
Cox, Haley
11
Milligan
10.42m
(34'2)
1
8
Black, Lindsey
10
Milligan
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
9
Luchini, Deeanna
9
King College
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
10
Westgerdes, Mikayla
11
Milligan
ND
(--)
1
11
Smith, Janie
12
Milligan
ND
(--)
1
12
Darby, Shamyia
9
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
13
Welborn, Samantha
9
Appalachian Stat
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
2
Henry, Maegan
12
King College
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
4
McWhorter, India
10
Appalachian Stat
14.20m
(46'7)
1
5
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
6
Muschiatti, Ashley
9
Appalachian Stat
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
7
Bryant, Sharonda
11
Georgia State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
8
Brown, Jasmin
12
Western Carolina
12.04m
(39'6)
1
9
Pileckaite, Greta
9
Kennesaw State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
10
Lau, Morgan
10
Western Carolina
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
11
Daniel, Amber
9
Appalachian Stat
ND
(--)
1
12
Edwards, Logan
11
VMI
ND
(--)
1
13
Lenhart, Katherine
12
Appalachian Stat
ND
(--)
1
14
Blackmon, Alisha
11
Western Carolina
ND
(--)
1
15
Schmelzer, Autumn
10
Austin Peay
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw University Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
2
Pinkard, Shermaine
11
Kennesaw State
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
3
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
4
Tate, Brianna
11
Appalachian Stat
16.41m
(53'10)
1
5
Bradshaw, Alisha
12
Western Carolina
16.31m
(53'6)
1
6
Cook, Hailey
10
Western Carolina
16.03m
(52'7)
1
7
Jones, Tyesha
11
East Tennessee S
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
8
Mike, Mia
11
Alabama State
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
9
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
10
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
11
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
12
Smith, Joyce
12
Kennesaw State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
13
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
14
Dorecmont, Tracy
10
Georgia State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arbiv, Becky
10
Pole Vault Atla
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Gibbs-Francis, Nia
12
Fort Campbell
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Moorhouse, Hannah
12
Unattached
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Taylor, Lynna
10
Unattached
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Smith, Gracie
12
The Force
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
6
Campbell, Cassidy
10
Unattached
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starege, Anisia
10
Western Carolina
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Terrell, Alicia
11
Alabama State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Chapman, Kristin
10
Carson-Newman
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Bass, Xaviera
12
Western Carolina
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Welborn, Hunter
9
Appalachian Stat
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Gudger, Samantha
9
Carson-Newman
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Fagan, Molly
12
Western Carolina
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Wilson, Katie
12
Emory
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Logan, Julia
9
VMI
1.58m
(5'2)
1
14
Chavis, Nylah
9
Georgia State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Florence, Audrey
10
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
1
17
Ross, Keyondria
9
Austin Peay
1.58m
(5'2)
1
18
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
19
Roten, Makayla
10
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
1.58m
(5'2)
1
20
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
21
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
1.53m
(5'0)
1
22
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
23
Burchfield, Shelbie
12
King College
1.53m
(5'0)
1
24
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
1.53m
(5'0)
1
25
Johnson, Jazmyn
9
Kennesaw State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
26
Fulton, Emily
9
VMI
NH
(--)
1
27
Cassidy, Bree
10
King College
NH
(--)
1
28
May, Katie
9
Milligan
NH
(--)
1
29
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
30
Clouden, Khadijah
9
Virginia State
NH
(--)
1
31
Warren, Lashawanda
10
Claflin
NH
(--)
1
32
White, Tammy
9
Claflin
NH
(--)
1
33
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
34
Watson, Janet
12
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
35
Cherisme, Mirline
10
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
36
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawkins, Jamie
12
Greer All-Stars
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Worth, Anne
12
Asheville
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Adams, Jazzmine
11
Unattached
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Justus, Jenna
10
TN Elite TC
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Nesbitt, Angel
12
Greer All-Stars
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Bekah
11
The Force
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Rachel
12
TN Elite TC
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Sarah Ann
9
TTC
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Marisa
11
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Atkins, Kyra
12
Unattached
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Milam, Margaret
11
quickstriders
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Canady, Courtney
12
Unattached
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
5
Rich, Bethany
11
Unattached
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
6
King, Lindsay
11
TN Elite TC
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Caroline
9
TN Elite TC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christian, Shannon
12
Kennesaw State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Shakedra
10
Kennesaw State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
3
McClimon, Sara
11
Kennesaw State
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
4
Burnett, Lindsey
10
King College
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Roberts, Whitney
10
King College
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Brigman, Jordan
9
Lees-McRae
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Cotte, Jariliz
9
Lees-McRae
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
3
Legg, Thireyona
12
VMI
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Fagan, Molly
12
Western Carolina
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Gaines, Holly
11
Western Carolina
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Warren, Lashawanda
10
Claflin
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
7
Willis, Monti
10
Kennesaw State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Clouden, Khadijah
9
Virginia State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
9
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
11
Briscoe, Tnaja
10
Virginia State
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
12
West, Erin
9
Western Carolina
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Kennedy
9
VMI
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Capron, Jessica
9
Carson-Newman
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Montgomery, Antoinette
10
Claflin
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded University Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gill, Kaytlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Draneisha
10
South Carolina U
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Reed, Fallon
10
Kennesaw State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
6
Terrell, Alicia
11
Alabama State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Rodriguez, Zorayda
12
Barton
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Birek, Michaela
12
Western Carolina
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Mills, Tiana
10
Carson-Newman
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Gudger, Samantha
9
Carson-Newman
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
13
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
14
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
15
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded University Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
2
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
3
Bryan, Chenell
10
Western Carolina
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Tiffani
10
Western Carolina
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Clark, Tatianna
12
North Carolina A
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
7
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
8
Pitts, Kaylnn
10
Austin Peay
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Gray, Jordan
9
Kennesaw State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Bria
9
VMI
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
13
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Lennex
10
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Milam, Margaret
11
quickstriders
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Atkins, Kyra
12
Unattached
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Nesbitt, Angel
12
Greer All-Stars
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
5
Adams, Jazzmine
11
Unattached
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Gibbs-Francis, Nia
12
Fort Campbell
9.66m
(31'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Bryant, Bekah
11
The Force
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Schumacher, Grace
9
DC Knight Runner
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
9
Murphy, Jessa
12
Anderson County
8.38m
(27'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Blalock, Leigh Ann
12
Greeneville TC
8.16m
(26'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Gracie
12
The Force
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Stafford, Maegann
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Keyondria
9
Austin Peay
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Nicole
12
East Tennessee S
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Clouden, Khadijah
9
Virginia State
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
4
Aiello, Alexandra
11
Emory
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Widmyer, Kasey
9
Wofford
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Dunlay, Sammie
11
East Tennessee S
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Underwood, Najah
9
Lees-McRae
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Sidney
9
King College
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Vazquez, Daenera
9
Emory
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Allison, Deborah
9
VMI
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Briscoe, Tnaja
10
Virginia State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Morgan
10
Kennesaw State
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
2
Griffin, Draneisha
10
South Carolina U
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Reed, Fallon
10
Kennesaw State
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Ryland, Charnay
12
Montreat
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Tatianna
12
North Carolina A
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
6
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
7
West, Erin
9
Western Carolina
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
8
Bryan, Chenell
10
Western Carolina
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Moseley, Alexandria
9
Virginia State
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Kennedy
9
VMI
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
11
Rodriguez, Zorayda
12
Barton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, De'Von
10
Kennesaw State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Evans, Francesca
10
North Carolina A
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Chancis
10
Austin Peay
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Pitts, Kaylnn
10
Austin Peay
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Hargrave, Chelsey
9
Appalachian Stat
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Ejindu, Lekasha
9
Appalachian Stat
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Gill, Kaytlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
9
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Tiffani
10
Western Carolina
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Trigg, Kasie
11
Bethune-Cookman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dingler, Carson
9
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
McDonald, Alina
11
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Blalock, Elizabeth
11
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Arbiv, Becky
10
Pole Vault Atla
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Hix, Dascha
12
Fort Campbell
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Barnes, Amanda
11
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Leichner, Mary
10
Axis Athletics
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Worth, Anne
12
Asheville
NH
(--)
1
9
Saganich, Melissa
12
Anderson County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ressler, Devyn
12
Western Carolina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Kessler, Ashley
11
East Tennessee S
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Domermuth, Debra
12
Appalachian Stat
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Farr, Chelsea
12
Appalachian Stat
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Bennett, Korie
11
Western Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Diener, Audrey
11
Appalachian Stat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Cook, Sydney
12
Appalachian Stat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Wilson, Lauren
12
Kennesaw State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Elyea, Cara June
12
Western Carolina
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Breden, Meghan
9
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Lehman, Shawna
11
Kennesaw State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Frey, Katie
10
Kennesaw State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Kim, Elaina
12
Emory
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Fulton, Emily
9
VMI
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Liss, Dara
9
Emory
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Gaul, Tori
9
Carson-Newman
NH
(--)
1
18
Rosch, Gretchen
9
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
19
Nicolozakes, Demi
9
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
20
Bowne, Savvanah
10
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
21
DeRoux, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-tennessee-state
#niswonger-invitational
0 shares:
East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational
,
A Faster You
,
ACTC
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#east-tennessee-state
#niswonger-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!