Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Danah Al-Nasrallah
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Saginaw Valley State Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 17th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Saginaw Valley State Indoor Classic
- Jan 16, 2015
University Center, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alma
Cleary Track Club
Hillsdale
Lake Superior State
Lawrence Tech Track Club
Lawrence Tech Track Club
Macomb CC
Marygrove
Playmakers T.C.
Saginaw Valley State
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Malik
Saginaw Valley S
07.12
nwi
1
2
Mexicotte, Alexander
Hillsdale
07.13
nwi
1
3
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
07.24
nwi
1
4
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
07.30
nwi
1
5
Stephens, Carter
Alma
07.34
nwi
1
6
Paron, Thomas
Alma
07.36
nwi
1
7
Hugan, Danny
Alma
07.46
nwi
1
8
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
07.62
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Malik
Saginaw Valley S
07.17
nwi
1
2
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
07.19
nwi
3
3
Mexicotte, Alexander
Hillsdale
07.20
nwi
2
4
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
07.29
nwi
2
5
Stephens, Carter
Alma
07.36
nwi
3
5
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
07.36
nwi
1
7
Hugan, Danny
Alma
07.40
nwi
1
7
Paron, Thomas
Alma
07.40
nwi
3
9
Fox, Nicholas
Alma
07.64
nwi
1
9
Rudel, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
07.64
nwi
3
11
Hoffman, Knute
Alma
07.65
nwi
3
12
Thwing, Joe
Saginaw Valley S
07.66
nwi
1
13
Conner, Jackson
Alma
07.71
nwi
2
14
Nemeth, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
07.92
nwi
2
15
Thelen, Ben
Alma
08.09
nwi
1
16
Kiessel, Nicholas
Alma
08.11
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Oshane
Lake Superior St
22.16
nwi
1
2
White, Lane
Hillsdale
22.31
nwi
1
3
Mexicotte, Alexander
Hillsdale
22.54
nwi
1
4
Clark, Colby
Hillsdale
22.83
nwi
1
5
Phillips, Travon
Saginaw Valley S
22.98
nwi
1
6
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
23.04
nwi
2
7
Stephens, Carter
Alma
23.11
nwi
2
8
Love, Brandon
Saginaw Valley S
23.54
nwi
2
9
Rodriguez, Austin
Alma
23.55
nwi
2
10
Paron, Thomas
Alma
23.70
nwi
3
11
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
23.91
nwi
3
12
Hugan, Danny
Alma
24.81
nwi
4
13
Tandy, Evan
Hillsdale
25.02
nwi
3
14
Conner, Jackson
Alma
25.30
nwi
4
15
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
25.38
nwi
3
16
Thelen, Ben
Alma
26.20
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Josh
Saginaw Valley S
49.61
1
2
Suehr, Sean
Lake Superior St
51.73
1
3
Schneider, Paul
Macomb CC
52.56
2
4
Fox, Nicholas
Alma
53.39
2
5
Hein, Brandon
Lake Superior St
54.49
2
6
Thomas, Oshane
Lake Superior St
55.40
1
7
Hoffman, Knute
Alma
56.32
2
8
Kiessel, Nicholas
Alma
57.78
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaird, Andrew
Hillsdale
1:57.73
1
2
Toye, Travis
Saginaw Valley S
1:58.73
1
3
Henderson, Gerald
Saginaw Valley S
1:59.03
1
4
Jones, Nathan
Hillsdale
1:59.46
1
5
Toward, Sam
Lawrence Tech Tr
2:03.47
2
6
Parslow, Ryan
Macomb CC
2:03.91
1
7
Jensen, David
Saginaw Valley S
2:04.05
1
8
Atkins, Sammy
Macomb CC
2:04.63
1
9
Hollenbeck, Lex
Alma
2:05.27
1
10
Williamson, Quinn
Lawrence Tech Tr
2:05.33
2
11
Schneider, Andrew
Macomb CC
2:07.30
1
12
Scripter, Scott
Alma
2:10.76
2
13
Weaver, Ryan
Alma
2:11.13
2
14
Artman, Travis
Macomb CC
2:12.05
2
15
Schlicker, Jeff
Alma
2:13.42
2
16
Paron, Jamey
Alma
2:14.93
2
17
Maurer, Kristopher
Alma
2:21.79
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gatchell, Caleb
Hillsdale
4:14.55
1
2
Southgate, Joey
Saginaw Valley S
4:15.08
1
3
Jensen, David
Saginaw Valley S
4:30.51
1
4
Wondaal, Anthony
Hillsdale
4:31.77
1
5
Thiebaut, Trevor
Unattached
4:31.82
1
6
Studer, Jonathan
Lake Superior St
4:39.71
1
7
Weaver, Ryan
Alma
4:49.20
1
8
Giannattasio, Mike
Macomb CC
4:50.05
1
9
Maurer, Kristopher
Alma
4:54.36
1
10
Schlicker, Jeff
Alma
4:55.41
1
11
Paron, Jamey
Alma
4:57.97
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Southgate, Joey
Saginaw Valley S
8:50.25
1
2
Anderson, Clyde
Unattached
8:55.44
1
3
Eiben, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
9:04.06
1
4
Kean, Thomas
Saginaw Valley S
9:07.38
1
5
Sanchez, Adam
Alma
9:09.62
1
6
Dickman, Justin
Playmakers T.C.
9:10.87
1
7
Wierenga, John
Hillsdale
9:17.61
1
8
Thiebaut, Trevor
Unattached
9:32.04
1
9
Flint, Tanner
Lawrence Tech Tr
9:43.54
1
10
Berlanga, Zane
Alma
9:45.18
1
11
Elliott, Graham
Lawrence Tech Tr
9:52.26
1
12
Clark, Charles
Alma
10:02.58
1
13
Sanders, Wesley
Lawrence Tech Tr
10:31.60
1
14
Carena, Cody
Lake Superior St
10:42.41
1
15
Scott, Calvin
Alma
11:08.21
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyden, D'Omar
Saginaw Valley S
08.72
nwi
1
2
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
08.93
nwi
1
3
Tandy, Evan
Hillsdale
09.13
nwi
1
4
Chase, David
Hillsdale
09.24
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Etchemen
,
Chase
,
Clark
Hillsdale
3:18.97
1
2
Simmons
,
Cousins
,
Mudd
,
Toye
Saginaw Valley S
3:25.81
1
3
Hoffman
,
Fox
,
Hollenbe
,
Rodrigue
Alma
3:34.44
1
4
Flynn
,
Nemeth
,
Rudel
,
Thwing
Saginaw Valley S
3:41.26
1
5
Toward
,
Williams
,
Flint
,
Clover
Lawrence Tech Tr
3:46.07
2
6
Paron
,
Kiessel
,
Conner
,
Stephens
Alma
3:49.16
2
7
Schlicke
,
Scripter
,
Weaver
,
Paron
Alma
3:53.85
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dieck, Justin
Lake Superior St
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
2
Hartnagle, Devin
Saginaw Valley S
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
3
Halabicky, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
13.59m
(44'7)
1
4
Morrow, Ben
Saginaw Valley S
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Tilney, Ryan
Saginaw Valley S
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
6
Germain, William
Alma
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
7
Younger, Cole
Alma
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
Niedecken, Bradly
Saginaw Valley S
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
9
Larkins, Justin
Alma
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
10
Lyons, James
Alma
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Nolin
Lake Superior St
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
2
Hartnagle, Devin
Saginaw Valley S
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
3
Morrow, Ben
Saginaw Valley S
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
4
Meyers, Josh
Lake Superior St
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
5
Halabicky, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
6
Niedecken, Bradly
Saginaw Valley S
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
7
Germain, William
Alma
12.68m
(41'7)
1
8
Tilney, Ryan
Saginaw Valley S
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
9
Younger, Cole
Alma
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Valdez, Roberto
Lake Superior St
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Chase, David
Hillsdale
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Shuster, Nicholas
Hillsdale
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Taylor, Jacob
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Watson, Brady
Saginaw Valley S
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
1.88m
(6'2)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tarpley, Robert
Saginaw Valley S
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Austin
Alma
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
5
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
5
Whitehead, Clay
Lake Superior St
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
7
Lukwago, Kirabo
Saginaw Valley S
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tarpley, Robert
Saginaw Valley S
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Etchemendy, Ty
Hillsdale
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Watson, Brady
Saginaw Valley S
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
5
Kaufman, Cassidy
Hillsdale
12.59m
(41'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Jacob
Unattached
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
--
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Matthew
Hillsdale
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
2
Schipper, Jared
Hillsdale
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
3
Fawley, Justin
Hillsdale
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
4
Thwing, Joe
Saginaw Valley S
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
5
Rudel, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
Larkins, Justin
Alma
3.51m
(11'6)
1
--
Nemeth, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Chase, David
Hillsdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Bentley, Richard
Lake Superior St
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mata, Jasmine
Lake Superior St
08.06
nwi
1
2
Moran, Ashlee
Hillsdale
08.12
nwi
1
3
Kelley, Derrianna
Macomb CC
08.18
nwi
1
4
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
08.22
nwi
1
5
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
08.32
nwi
1
6
Halm, Ashley
Alma
08.37
nwi
1
7
Chambers, Mary
Alma
08.53
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mata, Jasmine
Lake Superior St
08.10
nwi
2
2
Moran, Ashlee
Hillsdale
08.18
nwi
1
3
Kelley, Derrianna
Macomb CC
08.19
nwi
2
4
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
08.26
nwi
2
5
Metzer, Mallory
Saginaw Valley S
08.33
nwi
1
6
Halm, Ashley
Alma
08.34
nwi
1
6
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
08.34
nwi
1
8
Chambers, Mary
Alma
08.49
nwi
2
9
Wilson, Keara
Saginaw Valley S
08.57
nwi
2
10
Mertz, Chelsea
Alma
08.77
nwi
1
11
Dorn, Shanley
Alma
08.86
nwi
2
12
Schulte, Kayleigh
Alma
09.47
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zehner, Corinne
Hillsdale
25.55
nwi
2
2
Shea, Fiona
Hillsdale
25.77
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Ce'Aira
Unattached
25.82
nwi
1
4
Smith, Domonique
Saginaw Valley S
25.88
nwi
2
5
Benson, Sarah
Hillsdale
25.99
nwi
1
6
Balls, Kimberly
Saginaw Valley S
26.14
nwi
2
7
Powell, Devyn
Saginaw Valley S
26.68
nwi
2
8
Duber, Allison
Hillsdale
26.76
nwi
3
9
Byron, Elise
Hillsdale
27.07
nwi
3
9
Moran, Ashlee
Hillsdale
27.07
nwi
3
11
Guy, Emily
Hillsdale
27.22
nwi
3
12
Mata, Jasmine
Lake Superior St
27.46
nwi
1
13
Kelley, Derrianna
Macomb CC
27.47
nwi
4
14
Hurley, Jessica
Hillsdale
27.49
nwi
4
15
Van Dyke, Mairi
Saginaw Valley S
27.80
nwi
4
16
Chambers, Mary
Alma
27.85
nwi
4
17
Koprin, Amber
Macomb CC
28.82
nwi
4
17
Matthews, Kassidy
Lake Superior St
28.82
nwi
1
19
Niedzwiecki, Shelby
Alma
29.14
nwi
5
20
Thompson, Lane
Alma
29.35
nwi
5
21
Dorn, Shanley
Alma
29.77
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Ce'Aira
Unattached
57.59
1
2
Halm, Ashley
Alma
59.61
1
3
Watts, Hannah
Hillsdale
1:00.27
1
4
Stepanski, Paige
Saginaw Valley S
1:03.15
2
5
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
1:03.75
2
6
Feldpausch, Savanah
Saginaw Valley S
1:03.84
1
7
Mertz, Chelsea
Alma
1:03.92
2
8
Christoson, Megan
Saginaw Valley S
1:06.05
2
9
Reagle, Amanda
Hillsdale
1:06.18
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Al-Nasrallah, Danah
Unattached
2:16.22
1
2
Albaugh, Shena
Hillsdale
2:22.86
1
3
Tomlin, Alicia
Unattached
2:23.19
1
4
Sandel, Cady
Saginaw Valley S
2:27.39
1
5
Micale, Christina
Saginaw Valley S
2:29.75
1
6
Short, Josie
Unattached
2:35.17
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
5:12.92
1
2
Arnold, Kaitlyn
Alma
5:15.92
1
3
Micale, Christina
Saginaw Valley S
5:17.86
1
4
Reagle, Amanda
Hillsdale
5:21.24
1
4
Weingartz, Kailey
Macomb CC
5:21.24
1
6
Lowe, Elaine
Cleary Track Clu
5:23.55
1
7
Giles, Kara
Alma
5:41.09
1
8
Van Spronsen, Chelse
Alma
5:42.62
1
9
Boccomino, Haley
Macomb CC
5:52.58
1
10
Shafer, Casey
Lake Superior St
6:08.15
1
11
Engisch, Aleighsha
Cleary Track Clu
6:09.05
1
12
Jones, Libbey
Alma
6:14.55
1
13
Szewczyk, Kellie
Cleary Track Clu
6:18.80
1
14
Jacobs, Sara
Alma
6:40.05
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Jessica
Saginaw Valley S
10:42.78
1
2
Godley, Misty
Alma
11:06.19
1
3
Dorr, Allison
Unattached
11:11.88
1
4
Wolanin, Miranda
Macomb CC
11:18.80
1
5
Wojt, Lacey
Macomb CC
11:51.20
1
6
Conigliaro, Nicole
Macomb CC
12:14.35
1
7
Kelly, Laura
Alma
12:21.74
1
8
Heimforth, Oliva
Lake Superior St
12:34.63
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
09.35
nwi
1
2
Feldpausch, Savanah
Saginaw Valley S
09.99
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Lane
Alma
10.34
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zehner
,
Shea
,
Guy
,
Duber
Hillsdale
3:58.24
1
2
Byron
,
Hurley
,
Watts
,
Albaugh
Hillsdale
4:05.22
1
3
Powell
,
Balls
,
Smith
,
Van Dyke
Saginaw Valley S
4:09.54
1
4
Chambers
,
Mertz
,
Arnold
,
Halm
Alma
4:14.66
1
5
Fochesat
,
Stepansk
,
Bischer
,
Sandel
Saginaw Valley S
4:20.45
1
6
Van Spro
,
Godley
,
Giles
,
Jones
Alma
4:59.94
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joiner, Emerald
Unattached
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
2
Lantis, Heather
Hillsdale
12.17m
(39'11)
1
3
Secord, Blair
Alma
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
4
Lynch, Katie
Alma
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
5
Dewdney-Sims, Kassadie
Marygrove
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
6
Graff, Gina
Lake Superior St
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
7
Staudt, Rachel
Marygrove
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
8
Staudt, Amber
Marygrove
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
9
Collingwood, Kathleen
Alma
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
10
Kariainen, Adeline
Lake Superior St
7.09m
(23'3)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Dana
Hillsdale
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
2
Joiner, Emerald
Unattached
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Tolsma, Rachel
Hillsdale
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
4
Emaus, Miranda
Lake Superior St
12.12m
(39'9)
1
5
Secord, Blair
Alma
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
6
Lynch, Katie
Alma
9.68m
(31'9)
1
7
Kariainen, Adeline
Lake Superior St
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
8
Graff, Gina
Lake Superior St
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
9
Collingwood, Kathleen
Alma
8.97m
(29'5)
1
10
Wheeler, Maelin
Alma
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fochesato, Anna
Saginaw Valley S
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Koprin, Amber
Macomb CC
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Swider, Sarah
Lake Superior St
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Sarah
Hillsdale
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
3
Swider, Sarah
Lake Superior St
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Llewelyn, Olivia
Hillsdale
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Niedzwiecki, Shelby
Alma
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Knox, Rebecka
Lake Superior St
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Stepanski, Paige
Saginaw Valley S
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
9
Sandel, Cady
Saginaw Valley S
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
10
Wheeler, Maelin
Alma
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fochesato, Anna
Saginaw Valley S
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Estell, Madison
Hillsdale
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Knox, Rebecka
Lake Superior St
8.95m
(29'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitford, Alexandra
Hillsdale
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#saginaw-valley-state
#classic
More news
2015 Results - Saginaw Valley State Jets Pizza Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Saginaw Valley State Indoor Classic
,
Alma College Track and Field and Cross Country - Alma, Michigan
,
Cleary Track Club
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#saginaw-valley-state
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!