Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Maureen Friend
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - San Diego State Red Black Indoor Intrasquad and All-Comers
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 12th 2014, 12:51am
Comments
San Diego State Red Black Indoor Intrasquad and All-Comers
- Dec 6, 2014
Choc Sportsman Oval Aztrack Sports Deck, San Diego State University, San Diego, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
AZ Adrenaline TC
Club West
Dana Hills
Dana track club
Diamond Trac
dream team
Eagles Wings
San Diego State
Speed City Calabasas
Team Venglass
UC Santa Cruz
Unattached
US Marines
Men:
60m
|
150m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
150m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Rashad
Unattached
07.16
nwi
5
2
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
Unattached
07.16
nwi
5
1
Bryant, Jeff
Unattached
07.26
nwi
1
1
Rush, Syndney
Unattached
07.28
nwi
3
2
Clemonts, Aren
Unattached
07.33
nwi
3
3
Caster, Billy
Unattached
07.34
nwi
5
4
hill, Cameron
dream team
07.41
nwi
5
3
Aguilar, Jesus
Unattached
07.42
nwi
3
1
Bramwell, Eric
Unattached
07.43
nwi
4
2
Carson, Aqel
Unattached
07.43
nwi
1
1
Madeira, Seth
Unattached
07.46
nwi
2
2
Godfrey, Joshua
Unattached
07.54
nwi
2
4
Kraus, Kristian
11
Dana track club
07.70
nwi
3
2
Chapel, Veron
AZ Adrenaline TC
07.71
nwi
4
3
Christian, Christian
Unattached
07.76
nwi
2
5
Portillo, Anthony
Unattached
07.76
nwi
5
3
Perez, Juan C.
UC Santa Cruz
07.81
nwi
4
4
Rickman, Roger
Unattached
07.87
nwi
2
4
Patsalis, Fotios
UC Santa Cruz
07.90
nwi
4
5
Franco, Marco Ntonio
Unattached
07.90
nwi
4
6
Stuehenberg, Brendan
AZ Adrenaline TC
07.90
nwi
5
3
Deverl, Ronald
Unattached
08.02
nwi
1
5
Kramis, Riley
Unattached
08.02
nwi
2
6
Ivie, Cameron
Unattached
08.19
nwi
4
6
Boese, Devin
Unattached
08.55
nwi
2
5
Oetting, Justin
Unattached
08.58
nwi
3
4
Nguyen, Mackhai
Unattached
08.61
nwi
1
6
DAM, duc
12
Unattached
08.74
nwi
3
7
gibbs, john
dream team
08.85
nwi
4
5
Miles, Aidan
Unattached
09.20
nwi
1
7
wolford, fred
dream team
09.54
nwi
3
6
Rose, Ed
Unattached
09.63
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Andrew
Unattached
09.66
nwi
1
8
Tipping, Mike
Unattached
09.80
nwi
4
8
knighten, sterling
dream team
10.10
nwi
3
8
Mithchell, Brayson
Unattached
10.38
nwi
1
7
Jones, Eric
Unattached
10.65
nwi
2
9
gibbs, Jayden
dream team
11.08
nwi
3
8
Ferreira, Mark
Unattached
11.43
nwi
2
9
Ferreira, Matthew
Unattached
12.21
nwi
2
Mens 150m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Aqel
Unattached
16.96
nwi
1
1
Robertson, Rashad
Unattached
17.00
nwi
4
2
Slade, Jay
Unattached
17.07
nwi
4
1
McCloskey, maximilian
dream team
17.08
nwi
5
2
cloyd, shiloh
Unattached
17.11
nwi
5
2
Rush, Syndney
Unattached
17.18
nwi
1
3
Aguilar, Jesus
Unattached
17.22
nwi
4
1
Bryant, Jeff
Unattached
17.23
nwi
3
1
Albrecht, Hunter
Unattached
17.54
nwi
2
3
Rogers-wright, Bojurie
Unattached
17.59
nwi
5
2
Fryson, Troi
Unattached
17.71
nwi
2
2
Godfrey, Joshua
Unattached
17.76
nwi
3
3
Kappes, Charlie
Unattached
17.79
nwi
3
3
Kraus, Kristian
11
Dana track club
17.92
nwi
1
4
Alexander, Austin
AZ Adrenaline TC
17.92
nwi
5
4
Chapel, Veron
AZ Adrenaline TC
17.95
nwi
1
5
hill, Cameron
dream team
17.99
nwi
5
4
Bucklew, Jordan
Unattached
18.03
nwi
3
5
Bayr, Grant
Unattached
18.08
nwi
1
3
Tino, Emilio
Unattached
18.23
nwi
2
5
Christian, Christian
Unattached
18.42
nwi
3
6
Benton, Bell
Unattached
18.56
nwi
1
4
Southland, Diego
Unattached
18.64
nwi
2
4
Franco, Marco Ntonio
Unattached
18.64
nwi
4
6
Perez, Juan C.
UC Santa Cruz
18.74
nwi
5
7
Stuehenberg, Brendan
AZ Adrenaline TC
18.89
nwi
5
8
Patsalis, Fotios
UC Santa Cruz
18.94
nwi
5
7
Lemire, Skylee
Unattached
19.03
nwi
1
5
Deverl, Ronald
Unattached
19.14
nwi
2
8
Valdez, Allan
Unattached
19.40
nwi
1
5
Ivie, Cameron
Unattached
19.58
nwi
4
6
Balancio, Elijah
Unattached
19.76
nwi
4
6
Cho, Sam
Unattached
20.56
nwi
3
7
Boese, Devin
Unattached
21.13
nwi
4
1
gibbs, john
dream team
21.57
nwi
6
2
wolford, fred
dream team
23.95
nwi
6
3
wolford, Billy Jay
dream team
25.24
nwi
6
4
Jones, Eric
Unattached
25.98
nwi
6
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Acolatse, Kevin
Unattached
36.57
2
1
McCloskey, maximilian
dream team
36.66
4
1
cloyd, shiloh
Unattached
36.83
5
2
Aguilar, Jesus
Unattached
37.11
5
3
Alexander, Austin
AZ Adrenaline TC
37.71
5
1
Carson, Aqel
Unattached
37.92
3
4
Slade, Jay
Unattached
38.16
5
2
Southland, Diego
Unattached
38.22
2
3
Munoz, Zachary
Unattached
38.46
2
2
Chapel, Veron
AZ Adrenaline TC
38.59
4
3
Wrigley, Skyler
UC Santa Cruz
38.88
4
4
Godfrey, Joshua
Unattached
38.91
2
1
Klause, Lukas
Unattached
39.27
1
2
Waters, Treleni
Unattached
39.54
3
5
Bramwell, Eric
Unattached
39.68
5
4
Allwardt, Parker
UC Santa Cruz
39.73
4
6
Franco, Marco Ntonio
Unattached
39.86
5
2
Lemire, Skylee
Unattached
39.99
1
7
Roque, JR
Diamond Trac
40.10
5
5
Stuehenberg, Brendan
AZ Adrenaline TC
40.97
4
3
Anthony, Armaund
Unattached
41.00
3
5
Judlin, Alec
Unattached
41.27
2
8
Senn, Grant
Unattached
41.48
5
4
Le, Tommy
Unattached
41.60
3
5
Leal, David
Unattached
41.71
3
9
Samarian, Alex
Unattached
41.74
5
6
Ivie, Cameron
Unattached
42.08
4
6
Deverl, Ronald
Unattached
42.52
3
7
Valdez, Allan
Unattached
42.59
3
7
Patsalis, Fotios
UC Santa Cruz
42.64
4
8
Nino, Nick
UC Santa Cruz
43.22
4
6
Seaton, Doug
Unattached
44.25
2
7
Balancio, Elijah
Unattached
44.48
2
8
Cho, Sam
Unattached
44.91
2
8
wolford, Billy Jay
dream team
54.21
3
9
Jones, Eric
Unattached
55.86
2
3
Mitchell, Andrew
Unattached
56.67
1
4
Mithchell, Brayson
Unattached
59.34
1
5
Ferreira, Mark
Unattached
1:02.65
1
6
Ferreira, Matthew
Unattached
1:08.25
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tippett, Stephen
Unattached
1:27.28
3
1
Smith, Keaton
Unattached
1:27.39
2
2
Waters, Treleni
Unattached
1:27.71
2
2
Morris, Kenyon
12
Unattached
1:28.64
3
3
Vasquez, Taveous
Unattached
1:28.73
2
4
Banales, Leonardo
Unattached
1:29.08
2
1
Samarian, Alex
Unattached
1:32.38
1
5
Barker, Marcus
Unattached
1:34.45
2
3
Alexander, Austin
AZ Adrenaline TC
1:34.94
3
6
Oetting, Justin
Unattached
1:34.98
2
7
Valentini, Brian
Unattached
1:36.63
2
2
Judlin, Alec
Unattached
1:37.27
1
4
Roque, JR
Diamond Trac
1:39.31
3
3
Chiu, Cedrick
Unattached
1:39.33
1
5
Stuehenberg, Brendan
AZ Adrenaline TC
1:43.20
3
6
Salinas, Aaron
Unattached
1:44.79
3
4
Leal, David
Unattached
1:47.86
1
7
Rowland, Matthew
Eagles Wings
2:09.11
3
5
Jones, Eric
Unattached
2:19.16
1
8
Nino, Nick
UC Santa Cruz
2:19.16
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gamble, Charlie
Unattached
2:38.55
1
2
Sanchez, Roert-Joseph
Unattached
2:40.40
1
3
Waters, Treleni
Unattached
2:40.41
1
4
Samarian, Alex
Unattached
2:43.01
1
5
Garcia, Estefan
Unattached
2:53.70
1
6
Valentini, Brian
Unattached
2:55.44
1
7
Jung, Tyler
UC Santa Cruz
2:59.40
1
8
Nguyen, Mackhai
Unattached
3:02.96
1
9
Foster, Nathan
UC Santa Cruz
3:11.29
1
10
Lannen, Jeff
Unattached
3:13.51
1
11
Rogers, Jason
Unattached
3:15.91
1
12
Jones, Eric
Unattached
4:41.16
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Estefan
Unattached
10:25.01
1
2
Jung, Tyler
UC Santa Cruz
10:42.63
1
3
Nguyen, Mackhai
Unattached
10:58.77
1
4
Doyle, Steve
Unattached
13:04.15
1
5
Alsiddons, Al
Unattached
15:28.94
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Austin
AZ Adrenaline TC
08.68
nwi
1
2
Bayr, Grant
Unattached
08.84
nwi
1
3
Oetting, Justin
Unattached
09.75
nwi
1
4
Tino, Emilio
Unattached
09.77
nwi
1
5
ten Bosch, Bryan
Unattached
10.24
nwi
1
6
Valdez, Allan
Unattached
11.01
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nino, Patsalis,
Perez, Wrigley
UC Santa Cruz
1:41.64
1
2
Allwardt, Bernal,
Foster, Jung
UC Santa Cruz
1:41.78
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Dana Hills
3:48.38
1
2
Unknown Athlete
AZ Adrenaline TC
3:52.61
1
3
Allwardt, Bernal,
Foster, Jung
UC Santa Cruz
3:57.16
1
4
Nino, Patsalis,
Perez, Wrigley
UC Santa Cruz
4:08.76
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strong, Ndoto
Unattached
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
2
Lendford, Charles
dream team
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
3
Crane, Mason
Unattached
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
4
Zeigler, Charlie
12
Unattached
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
5
Munoz, Zachary
Unattached
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
6
Richardson, Bob
Unattached
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
7
Conde, Aaron
Unattached
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
8
George, Lee
Unattached
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
9
Dobre, Erik
Unattached
9.50m
(31'2)
1
10
Sanchez, Jorge
Unattached
9.40m
(30'10)
1
11
Steusel, Paul
Unattached
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
12
Linehan, Dan
Unattached
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
13
Johnson, Richard
Unattached
7.60m
(24'11)
1
14
knighten, sterling
dream team
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
15
wolford, fred
dream team
6.05m
(19'10)
1
16
gibbs, Jayden
dream team
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lendford, Charles
dream team
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
2
Strong, Ndoto
Unattached
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
3
Bocancea, Silviu
Unattached
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
4
Sanchez, Jorge
Unattached
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
5
Crane, Mason
Unattached
35.67m
(117'0.25)
1
6
Conde, Aaron
Unattached
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
7
Richardson, Bob
Unattached
33.74m
(110'8.25)
1
8
Tipping, Mike
Unattached
33.13m
(108'8.25)
1
9
Thomsen, Ryan
11
Unattached
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
10
Dobre, Erik
Unattached
29.38m
(96'4.5)
1
11
Zeigler, Charlie
12
Unattached
29.03m
(95'2.75)
1
12
George, Lee
Unattached
28.96m
(95'0)
1
13
Rose, Ed
Unattached
25.72m
(84'4.5)
1
14
Kappes, Charlie
Unattached
25.38m
(83'3)
1
15
Steusel, Paul
Unattached
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
16
Doyle, Steve
Unattached
22.95m
(75'3.5)
1
17
Johnson, Richard
Unattached
22.33m
(73'3)
1
18
Thomsen, Jordan
10
Unattached
20.02m
(65'8)
1
19
Perez, Juan C.
UC Santa Cruz
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Venglass, Jordan
10
Team Venglass
45.52m
(149'4)
1
2
Galvanin, Donald
Unattached
42.83m
(140'6)
1
3
Dixon, David
US Marines
40.96m
(134'4.5)
1
4
Munoz, Zachary
Unattached
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
5
Tipping, Mike
Unattached
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
6
Lendford, Charles
dream team
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
7
Wrigley, Skyler
UC Santa Cruz
33.25m
(109'1)
1
8
Kappes, Charlie
Unattached
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
9
Patsalis, Fotios
UC Santa Cruz
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
10
Perez, Juan C.
UC Santa Cruz
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
11
wolford, Billy Jay
dream team
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bocancea, Silviu
Unattached
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
2
Lendford, Charles
dream team
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
3
Crane, Mason
Unattached
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
4
Steusel, Paul
Unattached
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
5
Dobre, Erik
Unattached
9.73m
(31'11)
1
6
Perez, Juan C.
UC Santa Cruz
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Khalil
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Sykes, Michael
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Pavlovics, Jacob
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Hain, Alex
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
ten Bosch, Bryan
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Godfrey, Joshua
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
gibbs, john
dream team
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, maximilian
dream team
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
2
ten Bosch, Bryan
Unattached
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Robertson, Rashad
Unattached
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Bramwell, Eric
Unattached
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
5
Munoz, Zachary
Unattached
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
hill, Cameron
dream team
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Waters, Treleni
Unattached
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
8
gibbs, john
dream team
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Mimm, Greg
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
10
Foster, Nathan
UC Santa Cruz
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Kappes, Charlie
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Rose, Ed
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
13
wolford, fred
dream team
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
14
knighten, sterling
dream team
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
15
wolford, Billy Jay
dream team
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
16
gibbs, Jayden
dream team
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Albrecht, Hunter
Unattached
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Andrew
Unattached
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Mithchell, Brayson
Unattached
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
4
Simms, Allen
Unattached
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
5
Ferreira, Mark
Unattached
2.43m
(7'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Ferreira, Matthew
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kyle
11
Unattached
4.42m
(14'6)
1
2
Kendall, Matt
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
3
Zawadzki, Triston
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Miller, Berrie
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Sweet, Matthew
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Thomsen, Ryan
11
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Mills, Spenser
Unattached
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
Temprendola, Peter
Eagles Wings
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Jewel, Carter
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Morris, Steve
Club West
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Karahadicn, Micah
Unattached
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Smyth, Fred
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
13
McCoy, Atticus
Eagles Wings
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
14
Pfeifer, David
Unattached
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
15
Thomsen, Jordan
10
Unattached
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
16
Benton, Bell
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Auzenne, Micha
San Diego State
07.53
nwi
4
2
Bunch, Jazmen
San Diego State
07.62
nwi
4
3
Singleton, Starlynn
San Diego State
07.71
nwi
4
1
Houston, Vanessa
Unattached
07.72
nwi
1
4
morrison, skye
Unattached
07.79
nwi
4
5
Moreland, Kira
San Diego State
07.85
nwi
4
6
Hawkins, Tanisha
Unattached
07.88
nwi
4
1
Stallman, Holly
11
Unattached
07.98
nwi
2
2
Harden, Chantiel
Unattached
08.13
nwi
2
3
Gould, Michelle
Unattached
08.19
nwi
2
1
Yudelevitch, Emma
Speed City Calab
08.22
nwi
3
7
Bond, Alesha
12
dream team
08.38
nwi
4
2
Phillips, Jaiden
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Carlie
dream team
08.47
nwi
4
2
Shibata, Riri
UC Santa Cruz
08.49
nwi
3
4
Hardin, Anna
Unattached
08.50
nwi
2
5
Butler, Katelyn
Unattached
08.62
nwi
2
3
Feller, Isabelle
Unattached
08.65
nwi
1
4
Hampson, Ella
11
Dana Hills
08.71
nwi
1
3
Candito, Jackie
8
AZ Adrenaline TC
08.72
nwi
3
4
Westbrook, Makena
12
dream team
08.80
nwi
3
9
Snowden, Juliane
12
dream team
08.94
nwi
4
5
Saad, Irini
Unattached
09.08
nwi
1
5
Hill, Wisdom
dream team
09.13
nwi
3
6
Hanscom, Rita
Unattached
09.35
nwi
3
7
Garcia, Jessica
dream team
09.81
nwi
3
8
Baron, Cadence
Unattached
09.97
nwi
3
6
Dent, Susan
Unattached
09.99
nwi
1
6
Simms, Ayelen
Unattached
10.22
nwi
2
7
Tiffany, Morgan
4
Unattached
10.74
nwi
2
Womens 150m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Simone
San Diego State
18.17
nwi
2
1
Henderson, Ashley
San Diego State
18.23
nwi
3
2
Houston, Vanessa
Unattached
18.40
nwi
2
1
Stallman, Holly
11
Unattached
19.19
nwi
1
2
Gould, Michelle
Unattached
19.37
nwi
1
3
Yudelevitch, Emma
Speed City Calab
19.62
nwi
1
2
Young, Jasmine
San Diego State
19.92
nwi
3
3
Bond, Alesha
12
dream team
20.48
nwi
3
4
Shibata, Riri
UC Santa Cruz
20.62
nwi
3
3
Phillips, Jaiden
Unattached
20.71
nwi
2
4
Candito, Jackie
8
AZ Adrenaline TC
20.77
nwi
1
5
Hampson, Ella
11
Dana Hills
20.82
nwi
3
5
Feller, Isabelle
Unattached
20.86
nwi
1
6
Richard, Paige
10
Unattached
21.16
nwi
3
7
Rosas, Alexandria
Unattached
21.44
nwi
3
6
Saythong, Kaitlin
Diamond Trac
21.54
nwi
1
4
Moser, Katherine
Unattached
21.72
nwi
2
7
Sheehan, Isabel
Unattached
21.78
nwi
1
5
Nasser, Amy
Unattached
22.77
nwi
2
6
Cramer, Madeline
Unattached
23.01
nwi
2
8
Murphy, Melanie
UC Santa Cruz
23.38
nwi
3
7
Hanscom, Rita
Unattached
23.63
nwi
2
8
Baron, Cadence
Unattached
24.79
nwi
2
8
Dent, Susan
Unattached
24.91
nwi
1
9
Simms, Ayelen
Unattached
25.93
nwi
2
9
Tiffany, Morgan
4
Unattached
27.36
nwi
3
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lea, Tyra
San Diego State
39.97
4
2
Glenn, Simone
San Diego State
40.11
4
3
George, Janice
San Diego State
40.23
4
4
Henderson, Ashley
San Diego State
40.46
4
5
Draxler, Bonnie
San Diego State
41.27
4
1
Acolatse, Susan
Unattached
41.90
2
6
James, Renetia
San Diego State
42.78
4
2
Hagen, Casey
Unattached
43.11
2
1
Young, Jasmine
San Diego State
43.27
3
7
Werth, Caroline
12
Unattached
43.75
4
1
Hollis, Donovan
Unattached
44.70
1
2
Candito, Jackie
8
AZ Adrenaline TC
44.90
3
3
Riley, Rhiana
Diamond Trac
46.17
3
3
Rosas, Alexandria
Unattached
46.68
2
4
Snowden, Juliane
12
dream team
46.75
3
2
Moser, Katherine
Unattached
47.10
1
3
Sheehan, Isabel
Unattached
47.30
1
5
Mason, Mackenzie
Diamond Trac
48.10
3
6
Wolford, Keanalyn
12
dream team
48.54
3
4
Friend, Maureen
Unattached
48.85
2
8
McGee, Abby
Diamond Trac
48.96
4
4
Cramer, Madeline
Unattached
49.00
1
5
Schmidt, Kyra
12
Unattached
49.06
2
7
Booker, Jen
Diamond Trac
51.59
3
8
Hanscom, Rita
Unattached
53.00
3
6
Garcia, Jessica
dream team
54.30
2
7
Baron, Cadence
Unattached
54.73
2
8
McLaughlin, Pat
Unattached
56.79
2
9
Wallace, Sydney
Eagles Wings
57.60
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grove, Ellison
San Diego State
1:36.25
2
2
Cortez, Christine
Unattached
1:37.60
2
3
Gammage, Dynasty
San Diego State
1:40.25
2
4
Gipson, Madison
San Diego State
1:42.24
2
5
Barnes, Aren
Speed City Calab
1:43.40
2
6
Hawkins, Tanisha
Unattached
1:47.29
2
7
Sinclair, Alana
Unattached
1:51.80
2
1
moya, Janeth
Unattached
1:53.90
1
2
Wolford, Keanalyn
12
dream team
1:54.25
1
3
Schmidt, Kyra
12
Unattached
1:54.79
1
4
Riley, Shannon
Unattached
1:58.68
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruthers, Chelsea
San Diego State
3:02.31
1
2
Gammage, Dynasty
San Diego State
3:03.52
1
3
Roesgen, Rachel
San Diego State
3:05.26
1
4
Seynaeve, Lily
San Diego State
3:05.46
1
5
Barnes, Aren
Speed City Calab
3:12.40
1
6
King, Cali
San Diego State
3:14.07
1
7
Schmidt, Kyra
12
Unattached
3:24.86
1
8
Obrien, Noelle
Unattached
3:50.01
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ribeiro, Elaine
San Diego State
10:29.89
1
2
Roesgen, Rachel
San Diego State
10:44.69
1
3
Hanshaw, Grace
San Diego State
10:47.31
1
4
Seynaeve, Lily
San Diego State
10:50.47
1
5
Towner, Cassidy
San Diego State
11:03.07
1
6
McCall, Jessica
San Diego State
11:10.35
1
7
Wendorf, Melissa
San Diego State
11:33.00
1
8
Sawatzki, Hannah
San Diego State
11:49.00
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tiana
Unattached
08.54
nwi
2
2
Auzenne, Micha
San Diego State
08.55
nwi
2
3
Gipson, Madison
San Diego State
08.85
nwi
2
4
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
09.21
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Carlie
dream team
10.23
nwi
2
6
Haydock, Sarah
San Diego State
10.40
nwi
2
1
Westbrook, Makena
12
dream team
10.77
nwi
1
2
Traylor, Summer
UC Santa Cruz
11.34
nwi
1
3
Murphy, Melanie
UC Santa Cruz
12.05
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunch, Sper,
Singleto, James
San Diego State
1:41.62
1
2
Auzenne, Moreland,
George, Brown
San Diego State
1:42.76
1
3
Bond, Westbroo,
Wolford, Snowden
dream team
1:54.83
1
4
McGee, Riley,
Mason, Taylor
Diamond Trac
1:57.82
1
5
Cummins, Murphy,
Shibata, Traylor
UC Santa Cruz
2:03.51
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Glenn,
Lea, Henderso
San Diego State
3:59.03
1
2
Gipson, George,
Grove, Draxler
San Diego State
3:59.84
1
3
Mason, Riley,
Taylor, Saythong
Diamond Trac
4:38.07
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
14.48m
(47'6)
1
2
Alesi, Rachel
San Diego State
13.87m
(45'6)
1
3
Oliver, Ariel
San Diego State
13.44m
(44'1)
1
4
Evans, Alexa
San Diego State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
5
Venglass, Abby
7
Team Venglass
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
6
Whitney, Amanda
Diamond Trac
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
7
Matiks, Margarita
Unattached
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
8
Wagenveld, Sara
11
Unattached
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
9
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
10
Haydock, Sarah
San Diego State
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
11
Snowden, Maxine
dream team
8.64m
(28'4)
1
12
Jones, Elizabeth
Unattached
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
13
Currim, Ariana
Unattached
7.55m
(24'9)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
2
Oliver, Ariel
San Diego State
48.77m
(160'0)
1
3
Alesi, Rachel
San Diego State
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
4
Evans, Alexa
San Diego State
47.23m
(154'11.25)
1
5
Matiks, Margarita
Unattached
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
6
Liljedahl, Freja
San Diego State
35.20m
(115'5.75)
1
7
Wagenveld, Sara
11
Unattached
34.42m
(112'11)
1
8
Ecija, Micaela
Unattached
27.24m
(89'4.25)
1
9
Venglass, Abby
7
Team Venglass
26.70m
(87'7)
1
10
Jones, Elizabeth
Unattached
23.70m
(77'9)
1
11
Currim, Ariana
Unattached
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alesi, Rachel
San Diego State
33.87m
(111'1.25)
1
2
Butler, Katelyn
Unattached
32.19m
(105'7.25)
1
3
Liljedahl, Freja
San Diego State
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
4
Evans, Alexa
San Diego State
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
5
Ecija, Micaela
Unattached
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
6
Whitney, Amanda
Diamond Trac
25.66m
(84'2)
1
7
Venglass, Abby
7
Team Venglass
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
8
Cummins, Katie
UC Santa Cruz
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Jasmine
12
San Diego State
20.04m
(65'8.75)
1
2
Gricus, Amanda
12
Unattached
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
3
Oliver, Ariel
San Diego State
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
4
Dickerson, Victoria
San Diego State
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
5
Evans, Alexa
San Diego State
13.77m
(45'2)
1
6
Jones, Elizabeth
Unattached
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
7
Venglass, Abby
7
Team Venglass
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Auzenne, Micha
San Diego State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Snapper, Karen
San Diego State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Hill, Wisdom
dream team
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
5
Haydock, Sarah
San Diego State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
6
Mattson, karly
Unattached
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Pieroni, Anna
Unattached
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
8
Wallace, Sydney
Eagles Wings
1.06m
(3'5.5)
1
10
James, Renetia
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
11
Bond, Alesha
12
dream team
NH
(--)
1
12
Saythong, Kaitlin
Diamond Trac
NH
(--)
1
9
Oliver, Ariel
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
morrison, skye
Unattached
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Moreland, Kira
San Diego State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Sper, Karsen
San Diego State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
4
Singleton, Starlynn
San Diego State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Werth, Caroline
12
Unattached
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Bond, Alesha
12
dream team
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Haydock, Sarah
San Diego State
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Carlie
dream team
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Hill, Wisdom
dream team
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Westbrook, Makena
12
dream team
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Wolford, Keanalyn
12
dream team
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Garcia, Jessica
dream team
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapper, Karen
San Diego State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Waseloff, Holly
12
San Diego State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Wagenveld, Sara
11
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Jackson, Courtney
San Diego State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Chandler, Claire
Eagles Wings
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Magill, Katherine
San Diego State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Hampson, Ella
11
Dana Hills
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Draxler, Bonnie
San Diego State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#red-and-black
#all-comers
0 shares:
San Diego State Red Black Indoor All-Comers
,
AZ Adrenaline TC
,
Club West, Inc. & Dba Club West Youth Track - Santa Barbara - CA - USATF Club - USATF Southern California
,
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#san-diego-state
#red-and-black
#all-comers
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!