Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Roland Gamez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Albright Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 15th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Albright Indoor Invitational
- Feb 14, 2015
Reading, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albright
CUNY Medgar Evers
Delaware Valley
Goucher
Hood Coïlege
Immaculata University
Neumann
Rutgers-Camden
Sports Extra
Thaddeus Stevens
TNT
Unattached
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x440y
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
06.73
nwi
1
2
Gamez, Roland
Unattached
06.76
nwi
3
3
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
06.78
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Ta'riq
Delaware Valley
06.81
nwi
1
5
Mosley, Mark
Unattached
06.84
nwi
3
6
Potter, Sean
Unattached
06.87
nwi
3
7
Randall, Dwayne
Albright
06.96
nwi
2
8
Mosley, Morgan
Unattached
06.96
nwi
3
9
Dacon, Jamell
CUNY Medgar Ever
06.97
nwi
1
10
Raison, Wayne
Albright
07.12
nwi
2
11
Waller, Kevin
Albright
07.22
nwi
2
12
Rankin, Ja'von
Albright
07.31
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Gamez, Roland
Unattached
06.78
nwi
4
1
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
06.80
nwi
2
--
Potter, Sean
Unattached
06.83
nwi
2
--
Mosley, Mark
Unattached
06.86
nwi
3
2
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
06.86
nwi
6
3
Thomas, Ta'riq
Delaware Valley
06.92
nwi
5
4
Dacon, Jamell
CUNY Medgar Ever
06.96
nwi
4
--
Mosley, Morgan
Unattached
06.98
nwi
7
5
Randall, Dwayne
Albright
07.01
nwi
1
--
goodridge, kyle
Unattached
07.13
nwi
4
6
Raison, Wayne
Albright
07.17
nwi
6
7
Waller, Kevin
Albright
07.31
nwi
2
--
Lindsay, Steffen
Sports Extra
07.34
nwi
6
8
Rankin, Ja'von
Albright
07.34
nwi
5
9
Thompson, Devon
Neumann
07.34
nwi
8
10
Sciasi, Michael
Immaculata Unive
07.39
nwi
1
11
Simpkins, Christian
Thaddeus Stevens
07.39
nwi
4
12
Baldassarre, Alexander
Neumann
07.46
nwi
7
13
Samaniego, Omar
Rutgers-Camden
07.48
nwi
8
14
Pascarella, Matthew
Immaculata Unive
07.56
nwi
1
15
Tucker, R.J.
Hood Coïlege
07.58
nwi
2
16
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
07.58
nwi
3
17
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
Delaware Valley
07.65
nwi
8
18
Wood, Derrick
Hood Coïlege
07.93
nwi
1
19
Heberen, Alex
Delaware Valley
08.25
nwi
7
--
goodridge, kyle
Unattached
--
nwi
1
--
Lindsay, Steffen
Sports Extra
--
nwi
1
10
Sciasi, Michael
Immaculata Unive
--
nwi
1
11
Simpkins, Christian
Thaddeus Stevens
--
nwi
1
12
Baldassarre, Alexander
Neumann
--
nwi
1
13
Samaniego, Omar
Rutgers-Camden
--
nwi
1
14
Pascarella, Matthew
Immaculata Unive
--
nwi
1
15
Tucker, R.J.
Hood Coïlege
--
nwi
1
16
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
--
nwi
1
17
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
18
Wood, Derrick
Hood Coïlege
--
nwi
1
19
Heberen, Alex
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Devon
Neumann
--
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilliard, Trey
Rutgers-Camden
24.20
nwi
1
--
Mosley, Mark
Unattached
24.57
nwi
1
2
O'Brien, Robert
Rutgers-Camden
24.78
nwi
8
--
Mosley, Morgan
Unattached
25.22
nwi
2
3
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
25.25
nwi
3
4
Dacon, Jamell
CUNY Medgar Ever
25.26
nwi
3
--
Gerhart, Jullian
Unattached
25.55
nwi
3
5
Thorne, Trent
Albright
25.77
nwi
4
6
Johnson, Amir
Delaware Valley
26.06
nwi
2
7
Rankin, Ja'von
Albright
26.09
nwi
4
8
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
26.25
nwi
5
9
Tucker, R.J.
Hood Coïlege
26.27
nwi
8
10
Waller, Kevin
Albright
26.42
nwi
6
11
Thompson, Devon
Neumann
26.45
nwi
3
--
Lindsay, Steffen
Sports Extra
26.77
nwi
6
12
Zakhary, Andrew
Immaculata Unive
26.83
nwi
6
13
Baldassarre, Alexander
Neumann
26.91
nwi
4
14
Pascarella, Matthew
Immaculata Unive
26.99
nwi
5
15
Sciasi, Michael
Immaculata Unive
27.17
nwi
5
16
Hastings, Patrick
Delaware Valley
32.98
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, R.J.
Hood Coïlege
57.18
4
2
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
57.43
3
3
Bieber, Jonathan
Albright
57.73
2
--
Mosley, Mark
Unattached
57.75
1
4
Johnson, Amir
Delaware Valley
57.83
1
5
Raison, Wayne
Albright
58.11
3
6
Slawson, Nick
Hood Coïlege
58.12
3
7
Stevens, Alexander
Hood Coïlege
58.58
2
--
Mosley, Morgan
Unattached
58.73
1
8
Zakhary, Andrew
Immaculata Unive
59.98
4
9
Sylla, Malik
Albright
1:02.39c
2
10
Hastings, Patrick
Delaware Valley
1:13.38c
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
Immaculata Unive
2:08.83
1
--
Lanier, Kyle
TNT
2:12.03
1
2
Watkins, Anthony
Neumann
2:14.22
1
3
Joyette, William
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:16.11
1
4
Berger, Andrew
Rutgers-Camden
2:17.91
1
5
Cifuentes, Justin
Hood Coïlege
2:21.37
1
6
Darden, Casey
Neumann
2:24.03
1
7
Hager-Perry, Austin
Hood Coïlege
2:24.44
1
8
Richardson, Nicholas
Immaculata Unive
2:30.00
1
9
Stevens, Alexander
Hood Coïlege
2:43.49
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel
Immaculata Unive
4:44.27
1
2
Cheng, Sing
CUNY Medgar Ever
5:25.27
1
3
Martin, William
Immaculata Unive
5:27.28
1
4
Stein, Griffin
Goucher
5:32.14
1
5
Shepler, Dustin
Neumann
5:41.44
1
6
Kline, Kris
Delaware Valley
6:00.19
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campolungo, Richard
Rutgers-Camden
9:55.56
1
2
Drum, Andrew
Hood Coïlege
10:12.21
1
3
Cifuentes, Justin
Hood Coïlege
10:23.46
1
--
Lanier, Kareem
TNT
10:25.12
1
4
Stein, Griffin
Goucher
10:42.02
1
5
Sweeney, Brandon
Rutgers-Camden
10:50.16
1
6
Kline, Kris
Delaware Valley
12:01.80
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randall, Dwayne
Albright
08.23
nwi
1
2
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
08.33
nwi
1
3
Grey, Jermaine
Albright
08.49
nwi
1
4
Bush, Shane
Delaware Valley
08.62
nwi
1
5
Bieber, Jonathan
Albright
09.03
nwi
2
6
Slawson, Nick
Hood Coïlege
09.06
nwi
2
7
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
09.60
nwi
2
8
Hager-Perry, Austin
Hood Coïlege
09.80
nwi
3
9
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
Delaware Valley
13.91
nwi
3
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feldman, Dylan
Rutgers-Camden
07.92
nwi
3
2
Randall, Dwayne
Albright
08.19
nwi
2
3
Grey, Jermaine
Albright
08.31
nwi
2
--
Ho, Joseph
Unattached
08.46
nwi
1
4
Bush, Shane
Delaware Valley
08.61
nwi
1
5
Slawson, Nick
Hood Coïlege
09.22
nwi
1
6
Bieber, Jonathan
Albright
09.34
nwi
3
7
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
09.71
nwi
1
8
Hager-Perry, Austin
Hood Coïlege
09.78
nwi
3
9
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
Delaware Valley
14.65
nwi
2
--
Ho, Joseph
Unattached
--
nwi
1
Mens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Albright
3:46.44c
1
2
Relay Team
Hood Coïlege
3:56.34c
1
3
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
4:01.24c
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Mobley, B.J.
Unattached
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
1
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
Thaddeus Stevens
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
--
Palescandolo, Alex
Unattached
13.01m
(42'8)
1
2
Felderstein, Alex
Immaculata Unive
12.68m
(41'7)
1
3
Miller, Thaddeus
Thaddeus Stevens
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
4
Lentine, Mike
Delaware Valley
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
5
Sagendorf, Thomas
Immaculata Unive
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
6
Sexton, Josh
Hood Coïlege
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
7
Marshall, Ronan
Rutgers-Camden
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
--
Agnew, Connor
Unattached
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
8
Goeke, James
Thaddeus Stevens
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
9
Daly, Zackary
Albright
10.44m
(34'3)
1
10
Singh, Arpreet
Rutgers-Camden
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
11
Simpkins, Christian
Thaddeus Stevens
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
12
Roberson, Brandon
Delaware Valley
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
13
Schneider, Steven
Rutgers-Camden
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
--
Cyphers, Craig
Unattached
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
14
Gonzalez, Xavier
Albright
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
15
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
16
Abhishek, Ajit
Rutgers-Camden
8.51m
(27'11)
1
17
Bulgarelli, Kyle
Hood Coïlege
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
18
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
Delaware Valley
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
19
Hager-Perry, Austin
Hood Coïlege
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
20
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
21
Lake, Anthony
CUNY Medgar Ever
6.35m
(20'10)
1
--
Santana, Angel
CUNY Medgar Ever
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Cyphers, Craig
Unattached
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
--
Aponte, Alex
Unattached
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
--
McComsey, Jason
Thaddeus Stevens
11.71m
(38'5)
1
1
Sexton, Josh
Hood Coïlege
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
2
Gonzalez, Xavier
Albright
10.57m
(34'8)
1
3
Schneider, Steven
Rutgers-Camden
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
4
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
Thaddeus Stevens
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
5
Daly, Zackary
Albright
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
6
Miller, Thaddeus
Thaddeus Stevens
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
7
Marshall, Ronan
Rutgers-Camden
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
8
Bulgarelli, Kyle
Hood Coïlege
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
9
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Gamez, Roland
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
1
Thomas, Ta'riq
Delaware Valley
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Gerhart, Jullian
Unattached
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Roberts, Tymeer
Albright
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
Bush, Shane
Delaware Valley
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
4
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
5
Hager-Perry, Austin
Hood Coïlege
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ta'riq
Delaware Valley
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Gamez, Roland
Unattached
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Diawara, Oumar
Albright
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Tymeer
Albright
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Naeem
Albright
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Bush, Shane
Delaware Valley
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Jimenez, Johan
CUNY Medgar Ever
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Azzaro, Matthew
Albright
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Adams, David
CUNY Medgar Ever
3.19m
(10'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Bruno, Alexander
CUNY Medgar Ever
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ta'riq
Delaware Valley
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
2
Thorne, Trent
Albright
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
3
Bush, Shane
Delaware Valley
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Trice, Billy
Sports Extra
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Azzaro, Matthew
Albright
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
Delaware Valley
2.79m
(9'1.75)
1
2
Heberen, Alex
Delaware Valley
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
3
Hager-Perry, Austin
Hood Coïlege
2.44m
(8'0)
1
--
Dickinson, Jacob
Albright
NH
(--)
1
--
Cramer, Cameron
Albright
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.62
nwi
1
2
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
07.67
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Emily
Albright
07.82
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
07.90
nwi
1
5
Dupont, Yumaya
Albright
07.91
nwi
2
6
Nassar, Ronya
Albright
07.95
nwi
2
7
Lee, Nydezsa
Immaculata Unive
08.00
nwi
2
8
Macera, Gabriela
Immaculata Unive
08.39
nwi
2
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
07.80
nwi
3
2
Phillips, Emily
Albright
07.82
nwi
5
3
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.88
nwi
2
4
Smith, Kamillah
Goucher
07.91
nwi
1
5
Dupont, Yumaya
Albright
07.92
nwi
4
6
Nassar, Ronya
Albright
07.96
nwi
4
7
Lee, Nydezsa
Immaculata Unive
07.98
nwi
5
8
Macera, Gabriela
Immaculata Unive
08.31
nwi
3
9
Trenholm, Meghan
Delaware Valley
08.34
nwi
3
10
DeCastro, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
08.53
nwi
2
11
Hounsou, Fifame
Goucher
08.77
nwi
1
12
Ospina, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
09.03
nwi
1
13
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
09.14
nwi
5
14
Eagan, Nikki
Delaware Valley
09.38
nwi
5
15
O'Connell, Kerry
Delaware Valley
09.48
nwi
4
16
Ezemba, Juanita
Delaware Valley
09.72
nwi
3
17
Zajchowski, Anastasia
Delaware Valley
09.96
nwi
4
10
DeCastro, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
--
nwi
1
11
Hounsou, Fifame
Goucher
--
nwi
1
12
Ospina, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
--
nwi
1
13
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
14
Eagan, Nikki
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
15
O'Connell, Kerry
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
16
Ezemba, Juanita
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
17
Zajchowski, Anastasia
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
9
Trenholm, Meghan
Delaware Valley
--
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
28.02
nwi
1
--
forsythe, meghan
Unattached
28.96
nwi
1
2
Lee, Nydezsa
Immaculata Unive
29.08
nwi
3
3
Dupont, Yumaya
Albright
29.31
nwi
2
4
Macera, Gabriela
Immaculata Unive
29.33
nwi
3
5
Phillips, Emily
Albright
29.96
nwi
3
6
Silveira, Heather
Hood Coïlege
30.34
nwi
2
7
Fiore, Catherine
Rutgers-Camden
31.04
nwi
1
8
Heymann, Jillian
Hood Coïlege
31.63
nwi
4
9
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
31.83
nwi
2
10
Kuhns, Katlynn
Albright
32.20
nwi
5
11
DeCastro, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
32.39
nwi
4
12
Hounsou, Fifame
Goucher
32.72
nwi
4
13
Clemenson, Alexus
CUNY Medgar Ever
34.16
nwi
3
14
O'Connell, Kerry
Delaware Valley
34.24
nwi
5
15
Mortimer, Nicole
Neumann
34.33
nwi
4
16
Ospina, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
34.67
nwi
5
17
Hernandez, Thalia
Delaware Valley
36.51
nwi
6
18
Ezemba, Juanita
Delaware Valley
37.07
nwi
5
19
Eagan, Nikki
Delaware Valley
37.27
nwi
6
20
Zajchowski, Anastasia
Delaware Valley
37.85
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
forsythe, meghan
Unattached
1:02.95c
1
1
Fiore, Catherine
Rutgers-Camden
1:05.08c
1
2
Silveira, Heather
Hood Coïlege
1:05.71c
1
3
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:06.81c
2
4
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
1:08.15c
2
5
Cusick, Diana
Immaculata Unive
1:08.60c
3
6
Carter, Jo
Albright
1:09.11c
3
7
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:11.70c
1
8
Drascher, Annie
Goucher
1:13.59c
2
9
Macgregor, Caitlin
Immaculata Unive
1:16.76c
3
10
Hartman, Aliya
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:16.81c
4
11
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:17.14c
4
--
D'Amico, Jacqueline
Immaculata Unive
DNF
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cusick, Diana
Immaculata Unive
2:40.13
1
2
Rimkis, Cayla
Immaculata Unive
2:44.67
1
3
Macgregor, Caitlin
Immaculata Unive
2:54.21
1
4
Kotula, Rebecca
Goucher
2:54.22
1
5
Mangogna, Jacqueline
Hood Coïlege
2:58.37
1
5
Sly, Miranda
Hood Coïlege
2:58.37
1
7
Stetsyuk, Karina
Hood Coïlege
3:02.14
1
8
McGrath, Caitlin
Hood Coïlege
3:10.30
1
9
Christmas, Andrea
Hood Coïlege
3:10.42
1
10
Derham, Melanie
Rutgers-Camden
3:37.96
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
5:58.40
1
2
Sheard, Tamahra
Albright
6:11.76
1
3
Grap, Mary Ellen
Immaculata Unive
6:11.87
1
4
Rimkis, Cayla
Immaculata Unive
6:11.94
1
5
Tascarella, Amanda
Goucher
6:13.34
1
6
Hite, Brianna
Goucher
6:13.97
1
7
Goldrich, Soliana
Goucher
6:27.21
1
8
Sly, Miranda
Hood Coïlege
6:35.04
1
9
Unger, Stephanie
Delaware Valley
6:39.51
1
10
Parker, Ashley
Neumann
6:46.86
1
11
Palmer, Jonelle
Goucher
7:00.47
1
12
Carlson, Linda
Immaculata Unive
7:21.40
1
13
McGrath, Caitlin
Hood Coïlege
7:23.01
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dystant, Alexandra
Hood Coïlege
11:25.67
1
2
Tascarella, Amanda
Goucher
12:01.39
1
3
Hite, Brianna
Goucher
12:30.75
1
4
Gasior, Karen
Albright
12:43.95
1
5
Unger, Stephanie
Delaware Valley
13:06.84
1
6
Bean, Caitlin
Hood Coïlege
13:45.87
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silveira, Heather
Hood Coïlege
09.68
nwi
1
2
Heymann, Jillian
Hood Coïlege
09.97
nwi
1
3
Mangogna, Jacqueline
Hood Coïlege
09.98
nwi
1
4
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.16
nwi
2
5
Alexander, Kamree
Albright
10.23
nwi
2
6
Trenholm, Meghan
Delaware Valley
10.25
nwi
1
7
Eagan, Nikki
Delaware Valley
11.33
nwi
2
8
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
11.40
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silveira, Heather
Hood Coïlege
09.76
nwi
1
2
Heymann, Jillian
Hood Coïlege
09.78
nwi
1
3
Mangogna, Jacqueline
Hood Coïlege
10.04
nwi
3
4
Trenholm, Meghan
Delaware Valley
10.27
nwi
3
5
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.29
nwi
3
6
Alexander, Kamree
Albright
10.30
nwi
2
7
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
11.14
nwi
2
8
Eagan, Nikki
Delaware Valley
11.53
nwi
3
9
Kuhns, Katlynn
Albright
12.57
nwi
2
10
Stetsyuk, Karina
Hood Coïlege
15.17
nwi
1
--
Christmas, Andrea
Hood Coïlege
DQ
nwi
1
--
Christmas, Andrea
Hood Coïlege
--
nwi
1
10
Stetsyuk, Karina
Hood Coïlege
--
nwi
1
9
Kuhns, Katlynn
Albright
--
nwi
1
Womens 4x440y Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hood Coïlege
4:46.24c
1
2
Relay Team
Goucher
5:05.14c
1
3
Relay Team
Albright
5:25.94c
1
4
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
5:54.54c
1
5
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
6:00.04c
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Samantha
Hood Coïlege
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
2
Cadet, Michell
CUNY Medgar Ever
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
3
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
4
Wisniewski, Julie
Delaware Valley
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
5
Martorano, Makenzie
Rutgers-Camden
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
6
Hull, Angelica
Albright
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
7
Cotto, Aysha
Albright
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
8
Kearse, Brianna
Rutgers-Camden
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
9
Gilmore, Cassidy
Albright
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
10
Stepanchick, Sarah
Immaculata Unive
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
11
Impoco, Michelle
Rutgers-Camden
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
12
Stetsyuk, Karina
Hood Coïlege
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
13
O'Shea, Kelianne
Delaware Valley
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
14
Gutierrez, Audrey
Goucher
7.14m
(23'5)
1
15
Mangogna, Jacqueline
Hood Coïlege
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
16
Christmas, Andrea
Hood Coïlege
6.86m
(22'6)
1
17
Receveur, Natayla
Neumann
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearse, Brianna
Rutgers-Camden
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
2
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
3
McCardle, Teagan
Delaware Valley
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
4
Gilmore, Cassidy
Albright
9.73m
(31'11)
1
5
Bailey, Samantha
Hood Coïlege
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
6
Cotto, Aysha
Albright
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
7
Martorano, Makenzie
Rutgers-Camden
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
8
Impoco, Michelle
Rutgers-Camden
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Przybylowski, Kat
Delaware Valley
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Hull, Angelica
Albright
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Trenholm, Meghan
Delaware Valley
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Liska, Tara
Immaculata Unive
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Mangogna, Jacqueline
Hood Coïlege
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Christmas, Andrea
Hood Coïlege
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
--
Stetsyuk, Karina
Hood Coïlege
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mangogna, Jacqueline
Hood Coïlege
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Nassar, Ronya
Albright
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Liska, Tara
Immaculata Unive
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Christmas, Andrea
Hood Coïlege
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Trenholm, Meghan
Delaware Valley
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Brittany
Rutgers-Camden
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Zajchowski, Anastasia
Delaware Valley
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Stetsyuk, Karina
Hood Coïlege
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heymann, Jillian
Hood Coïlege
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Brittany
Rutgers-Camden
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
2
Kotula, Rebecca
Goucher
2.49m
(8'2)
1
2
Christmas, Andrea
Hood Coïlege
2.49m
(8'2)
1
--
Zajchowski, Anastasia
Delaware Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Swissler, Margarita
Hood Coïlege
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#albright
More news
2015 Results - New York City Gotham Cup
0 shares:
Albright Indoor Invitational
,
Albright College Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
CUNY Medgar Evers College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Delaware Valley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Doylestown, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#albright
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!