Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Britney Bowers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - West Virginia Marty Pushkin Indoor Track Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 11th 2014, 12:13am
Comments
West Virginia Marty Pushkin Indoor Track Classic
- Dec 6, 2014
Shell Building, West Virginia University, Morgantown, WV, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alderson-Broaddus
Frostburg State
Frostburg State Alumni
Glenville St.
Juniata
KT Athletics
Robert Morris (PA)
Unattached
Waynesburg
West Virginia
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fairhall, Devon
9
Frostburg State
07.12
nwi
1
2
Jacks, Trevon
9
Frostburg State
07.16
nwi
1
3
Elder, Sterlyn
10
Frostburg State
07.22
nwi
1
4
Minjock, Mark
9
Waynesburg
07.37
nwi
1
5
Meadows, Michael
Unattached
07.37
nwi
1
6
DeCarlo, Zakk
11
Waynesburg
07.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacks, Trevon
9
Frostburg State
07.20
nwi
5
1
Elder, Sterlyn
10
Frostburg State
07.22
nwi
2
1
Fairhall, Devon
9
Frostburg State
07.23
nwi
3
2
Minjock, Mark
9
Waynesburg
07.37
nwi
3
1
DeCarlo, Zakk
11
Waynesburg
07.38
nwi
4
2
Meadows, Michael
Unattached
07.42
nwi
5
3
Jones, Tymon
Glenville St.
07.43
nwi
5
3
Barnes, Trenton
10
Juniata
07.45
nwi
3
1
Harris, Malik
9
Frostburg State
07.53
nwi
1
2
Greene, Noah
9
Glenville St.
07.56
nwi
4
4
Mitchell, Kendro
Unattached
07.56
nwi
5
3
Jones, Antwan
Glenville St.
07.59
nwi
4
4
Barry, Ibrahima
10
Frostburg State
07.66
nwi
4
2
Davis, Brio
11
Waynesburg
07.68
nwi
1
2
Calloway, Xavier
Glenville St.
07.68
nwi
2
3
McLeod, Dominic
10
Frostburg State
07.68
nwi
2
5
Muzny, David
Glenville St.
07.69
nwi
5
5
Townsend, Asean
9
Frostburg State
07.72
nwi
4
6
Mikulin, Lorenzo
12
Waynesburg
07.72
nwi
5
4
Cottrill, Zach
Glenville St.
07.76
nwi
3
5
Milton, Anthony
9
Frostburg State
07.77
nwi
3
4
Ogunjemilusi, Temiloluwa
9
Frostburg State
07.78
nwi
2
3
Spayde, David
12
Juniata
07.83
nwi
1
5
Curtis, Ryan
9
Frostburg State
07.91
nwi
2
4
Allen, Xavier
9
Frostburg State
08.32
nwi
1
6
Kenney, Matthew
11
Waynesburg
08.54
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Justin
12
Unattached
22.58
nwi
1
1
Gardner, Christopher
11
Frostburg State
23.69
nwi
2
1
Hakimi, Elhoussine
10
Frostburg State
23.70
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Jaie
9
Juniata
23.79
nwi
3
3
Lyles, Charles
11
Frostburg State
24.00
nwi
3
2
DeCarlo, Zakk
11
Waynesburg
24.04
nwi
1
3
Vaughan, Paris
Unattached
24.10
nwi
1
4
Bernadre, Nathan
Unattached
24.12
nwi
1
1
Lockett, Donnell
11
Glenville St.
24.55
nwi
6
2
Mikulin, Lorenzo
12
Waynesburg
24.57
nwi
2
3
Elder, Sterlyn
10
Frostburg State
24.60
nwi
2
1
Calloway, Xavier
Glenville St.
24.62
nwi
7
2
Minjock, Mark
9
Waynesburg
24.82
nwi
7
1
Kast, Nathaniel
9
Alderson-Broaddu
24.97
nwi
5
1
Davis, Brio
11
Waynesburg
25.06
nwi
4
2
Barry, Ibrahima
10
Frostburg State
25.10
nwi
4
4
Jackson, Davon
10
Juniata
25.13
nwi
3
3
Muzny, David
Glenville St.
25.29
nwi
7
3
Mandley, Tyler
11
Juniata
25.32
nwi
4
2
Greene, Noah
9
Glenville St.
25.35
nwi
6
4
Cottrill, Zach
Glenville St.
25.40
nwi
7
2
Curtis, Ryan
9
Frostburg State
25.42
nwi
5
5
Harris, Malik
9
Frostburg State
25.44
nwi
3
4
McLeod, Dominic
10
Frostburg State
25.99
nwi
4
5
Parrish, Shay
Glenville St.
26.19
nwi
7
5
Plenty, Mikhel
9
Frostburg State
26.26
nwi
4
4
Chavez, Steven
Unattached
26.51
nwi
2
6
Ogunjemilusi, Temiloluwa
9
Frostburg State
26.65
nwi
4
3
Shinkle, Matthew
9
Waynesburg
26.76
nwi
6
3
Spayde, David
12
Juniata
26.88
nwi
5
4
Allen, Xavier
9
Frostburg State
26.89
nwi
5
4
Kenney, Matthew
11
Waynesburg
29.67
nwi
6
5
Wilkes, Nathaniel
9
Alderson-Broaddu
29.72
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
52.68
1
2
Bernadre, Nathan
Unattached
52.68
1
3
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
53.18
1
4
Mikulin, Lorenzo
12
Waynesburg
53.36
1
5
Calloway, Xavier
Glenville St.
54.67
1
1
Martin, Dustin
9
Glenville St.
55.23
4
1
Bloch, Daniel
Frostburg State
55.74
3
6
Vaughan, Paris
Unattached
55.89
1
2
Kesner, Dylan
9
Glenville St.
56.06
3
3
Davis, Brio
11
Waynesburg
56.20
3
1
Kast, Nathaniel
9
Alderson-Broaddu
56.34
2
2
Aldridge, Seth
12
Glenville St.
57.29
2
4
DeCarlo, Zakk
11
Waynesburg
57.39
3
2
Minjock, Mark
9
Waynesburg
57.94
4
3
Kendra, Mitchell
9
Waynesburg
58.09
4
3
Chavez, Steven
Unattached
1:01.41
2
5
Wilkes, Nathaniel
9
Alderson-Broaddu
1:09.25
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
1:10.87
1
2
Homce, David
10
Frostburg State
1:16.39
1
3
Day, Brian
9
Frostburg State
1:24.31
1
4
Mann, Alexander
9
Frostburg State
1:27.35
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guar, Gartee
9
Frostburg State
2:12.87
1
2
Baker, Brad
9
Frostburg State
2:12.91
1
3
Kirk, James
9
Frostburg State
2:22.13
1
4
Kesner, Dylan
9
Glenville St.
2:29.49
1
5
Roush, Matthew
Glenville St.
2:29.99
1
6
Adamski, Ryan
9
Frostburg State
2:36.36
1
7
Day, Brian
9
Frostburg State
2:42.74
1
8
Mann, Alexander
9
Frostburg State
2:44.69
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Brad
9
Frostburg State
4:50.91
1
2
Nowak, Daniel
Unattached
4:54.64
1
3
Alvarez, Xavier
10
Frostburg State
5:12.22
1
4
Roush, Matthew
Glenville St.
5:20.61
1
5
Gaitan, Erik
Glenville St.
5:21.68
1
6
Swartz, Sebastian
9
Glenville St.
5:34.30
1
7
Rzepka, Jacob
9
Frostburg State
5:34.51
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Xavier
10
Frostburg State
10:39.70
1
2
Jenkins, Adam
11
Frostburg State
10:41.17
1
3
Bush, Torli
Unattached
10:54.27
1
4
Swartz, Sebastian
9
Glenville St.
11:28.07
1
5
Rzepka, Jacob
9
Frostburg State
11:59.12
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mandley, Tyler
11
Juniata
08.95
nwi
1
2
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
09.20
nwi
1
3
Shinkle, Matthew
9
Waynesburg
09.71
nwi
1
4
Martin, Dustin
9
Glenville St.
09.96
nwi
1
5
Kenney, Matthew
11
Waynesburg
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Dustin
9
Glenville St.
09.05
nwi
1
2
Mandley, Tyler
11
Juniata
09.08
nwi
1
1
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
09.27
nwi
2
3
Shinkle, Matthew
9
Waynesburg
09.57
nwi
1
2
Kenney, Matthew
11
Waynesburg
10.29
nwi
2
4
Patterson, Alex
11
Frostburg State
10.63
nwi
1
3
Parrish, Shay
Glenville St.
10.79
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hakimi, Barry,
Francill, Leech
Frostburg State
3:37.33
1
1
Barnes, Jackson,
Johnson, Mandley
Juniata
3:40.87
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
3:50.27
1
3
DeCarlo, Davis,
Kendra, Mikulin
Waynesburg
3:52.70
1
2
Calloway, Parrish,
Roush, Jones
Glenville St.
3:57.24
2
3
Baker, Guar,
Kirk, Bickerst
Frostburg State
3:58.00
2
4
Martin, Aldridge,
Swartz, Kesner
Glenville St.
4:06.94
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, John
11
Frostburg State
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
2
Oberg, Austin
11
Waynesburg
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
3
Burriss, Donovan
10
Frostburg State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
4
Stine, Seth
11
Frostburg State
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
5
Bowman, Kashaud
10
Frostburg State
11.56m
(37'11)
1
6
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
7
DeStefano, Aniellio
10
Waynesburg
10.80m
(35'5)
1
8
Broussoul, Yves Patrick
10
Frostburg State
10.75m
(35'3)
1
9
Dupes, Bryce
10
Juniata
10.72m
(35'2)
1
10
Oelschlaeger, Keith
10
Frostburg State
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
11
Rickell, Christopher
12
Frostburg State
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goble, Jacob
9
Alderson-Broaddu
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
2
Edmond, William
9
Frostburg State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
3
Harley, Michael
9
Frostburg State
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
4
Homce, David
10
Frostburg State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
5
Deb, Matthew
9
Frostburg State
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
6
Cahill, Joseph
9
Frostburg State
9.81m
(32'2)
1
7
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
Unattached
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
8
Wallace, Jr.
9
Frostburg State
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
9
Parrish, Shay
Glenville St.
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, John
11
Frostburg State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
2
Fitch, Giovanni
12
Frostburg State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
3
Lavelle, Garrett
11
Juniata
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
4
Broussoul, Yves Patrick
10
Frostburg State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
5
Deb, Matthew
9
Frostburg State
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
6
Goble, Jacob
9
Alderson-Broaddu
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
7
Oelschlaeger, Keith
10
Frostburg State
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
8
Dupes, Bryce
10
Juniata
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
9
DeStefano, Aniellio
10
Waynesburg
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
10
Oberg, Austin
11
Waynesburg
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
11
Marshall, Kyle
9
Frostburg State
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
12
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
Unattached
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
13
Wallace, Jr.
9
Frostburg State
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aviles, Anthony
10
Glenville St.
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Schultz, Collin
9
Frostburg State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Rickell, Christopher
12
Frostburg State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Mann, DJ
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Martin, Dustin
9
Glenville St.
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Cottrill, Zach
Glenville St.
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Weber, Louis
12
Waynesburg
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Bloch, Daniel
Frostburg State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyles, Charles
11
Frostburg State
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Steele, James
10
Waynesburg
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Sedlak, Josiah
10
Waynesburg
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Antwan
Glenville St.
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
6
Chavis, Nathan
9
Juniata
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Townsend, Asean
9
Frostburg State
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Cottrill, Zach
Glenville St.
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Curtis, Ryan
9
Frostburg State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Tymon
Glenville St.
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Greene, Noah
9
Glenville St.
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calloway, Xavier
Glenville St.
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Antwan
Glenville St.
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Sedlak, Josiah
10
Waynesburg
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Lockett, Donnell
11
Glenville St.
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Steele, James
10
Waynesburg
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Chavis, Nathan
9
Juniata
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
7
Weber, Louis
12
Waynesburg
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Core, Jeff
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Kendra, Mitchell
9
Waynesburg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Bloch, Daniel
Frostburg State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Harreld, Justin
9
Frostburg State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Parrish, Shay
Glenville St.
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruddlesden, Megan
Glenville St.
08.04
nwi
1
2
Scanlon, Maria
11
Robert Morris (P
08.11
nwi
1
3
Truesdel, Kayla
9
Frostburg State
08.18
nwi
1
4
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
08.25
nwi
1
5
Wyatt, Chartice
12
Robert Morris (P
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruddlesden, Megan
Glenville St.
08.03
nwi
3
1
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
08.13
nwi
1
1
Scanlon, Maria
11
Robert Morris (P
08.17
nwi
2
2
Truesdel, Kayla
9
Frostburg State
08.21
nwi
2
2
Wyatt, Chartice
12
Robert Morris (P
08.24
nwi
1
2
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
08.26
nwi
3
3
McNeil, Shamoya
9
West Virginia
08.36
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Tanel
10
Robert Morris (P
08.37
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Brianna
9
Frostburg State
08.40
nwi
3
4
Lange, Nicole
9
Robert Morris (P
08.40
nwi
3
4
Smith, Elaina
9
Robert Morris (P
08.59
nwi
1
4
Holland, Marla
9
Waynesburg
08.65
nwi
2
5
Hylton, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
08.71
nwi
1
6
Herbert, Kala
9
Frostburg State
09.04
nwi
1
5
Maher, Paxton
Unattached
09.30
nwi
2
6
Orzechowski, Lindsay
10
Waynesburg
09.33
nwi
2
5
Krepp, Mary
11
Waynesburg
09.85
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Truesdel, Kayla
9
Frostburg State
26.93
nwi
1
2
Logan, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
27.84
nwi
1
3
DeGraef, Demi
10
Alderson-Broaddu
28.18
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Brianna
9
Frostburg State
28.19
nwi
2
4
Ruddlesden, Megan
Glenville St.
28.50
nwi
1
1
Maher, Daytona
Unattached
29.15
nwi
4
2
Valkos, Megan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
29.46
nwi
2
3
Hylton, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
29.68
nwi
2
5
Zinbi, Dounia
10
Robert Morris (P
29.75
nwi
1
4
Luther, Mellissa
12
Robert Morris (P
29.88
nwi
2
1
Miskovsky, Sarah
10
Alderson-Broaddu
29.95
nwi
3
2
Holland, Marla
9
Waynesburg
30.24
nwi
4
2
Bowers, Britney
Unattached
30.26
nwi
3
3
Cosby, Kaitlyn
9
Juniata
30.30
nwi
3
3
Manzolillo, Bre
9
Robert Morris (P
30.66
nwi
4
4
Deluca, Forrest
12
Alderson-Broaddu
30.97
nwi
3
5
Augustine, Olivia
12
Alderson-Broaddu
30.97
nwi
2
4
Maher, Paxton
Unattached
30.99
nwi
4
6
Kelly, Celeste
9
Alderson-Broaddu
31.49
nwi
2
5
Bridges, Britney
10
Juniata
33.14
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lange, Nicole
9
Robert Morris (P
1:02.63
1
1
DeGraef, Demi
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1:04.84
2
2
Stone, Hannah
Unattached
1:05.26
1
1
Zinbi, Dounia
10
Robert Morris (P
1:07.20
3
2
Virostek, Amy
10
Frostburg State
1:07.58
2
3
Valkos, Megan
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1:08.79
1
3
Bowers, Britney
Unattached
1:09.30
2
4
Miskovsky, Sarah
10
Alderson-Broaddu
1:09.69
2
4
Sellers, Alissa
11
Juniata
1:09.90
1
5
Augustine, Olivia
12
Alderson-Broaddu
1:10.94
1
2
Holland, Marla
9
Waynesburg
1:11.77
3
5
Deluca, Forrest
12
Alderson-Broaddu
1:13.30
2
3
Bridges, Britney
10
Juniata
1:13.34
3
6
Kelly, Celeste
9
Alderson-Broaddu
1:14.31
2
4
Orzechowski, Lindsay
10
Waynesburg
1:14.42
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Egidio, Christa
11
West Virginia
1:21.09
1
2
Logan, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
1:27.20
1
3
Dorin, Shante
9
Robert Morris (P
1:29.92
1
4
Luther, Mellissa
12
Robert Morris (P
1:35.39
1
5
Deng, Adau
10
Robert Morris (P
1:37.76
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scofield, Avery
9
Frostburg State
3:10.42
1
2
Aburto-Estrada, Talhia
9
Frostburg State
3:29.28
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daly, Shannen
12
West Virginia
5:30.06
1
2
Martinelli, Lydia
12
West Virginia
5:31.56
1
3
Diehl, Allie
10
West Virginia
5:34.49
1
4
Maher, Gabriel
12
Frostburg State
6:18.56
1
5
Walker, Emily
9
Glenville St.
6:52.41
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gotte, Carol
9
Frostburg State
13:21.94
1
2
Walker, Emily
9
Glenville St.
13:37.68
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Early, Erin
9
Frostburg State
09.87
nwi
1
2
Cosby, Kaitlyn
9
Juniata
10.77
nwi
1
3
Virostek, Amy
10
Frostburg State
11.63
nwi
1
4
Krepp, Mary
11
Waynesburg
12.55
nwi
1
5
Orzechowski, Lindsay
10
Waynesburg
12.93
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Early, Erin
9
Frostburg State
09.63
nwi
1
2
Cosby, Kaitlyn
9
Juniata
10.84
nwi
1
3
Virostek, Amy
10
Frostburg State
11.43
nwi
1
4
Krepp, Mary
11
Waynesburg
12.53
nwi
1
5
Orzechowski, Lindsay
10
Waynesburg
12.64
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeGraef, Miskovsk,
Valkos, Kelly
Alderson-Broaddu
4:45.95
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guyett, Jessica
11
Robert Morris (P
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
2
Ray, Aubree
12
Robert Morris (P
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
3
Boody, Rachel
10
Robert Morris (P
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
4
Watson, Michelle
10
Robert Morris (P
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
5
Beaver, Chelsey
12
Juniata
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
6
Black, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
7
Slaughter, Jessica
11
Alderson-Broaddu
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
8
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
9
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
8.41m
(27'7)
1
10
Huwe, Rose
11
Waynesburg
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
11
Aponick, Nicole
12
Waynesburg
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
12
Faust, Brittany
9
Waynesburg
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
13
Ibison, Kari
9
Alderson-Broaddu
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Aubree
12
Robert Morris (P
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
2
Black, Samantha
10
Robert Morris (P
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
3
Boody, Rachel
10
Robert Morris (P
12.60m
(41'4)
1
4
Guyett, Jessica
11
Robert Morris (P
11.79m
(38'8)
1
5
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
6
Slaughter, Jessica
11
Alderson-Broaddu
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
7
Watson, Michelle
10
Robert Morris (P
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
8
Huwe, Rose
11
Waynesburg
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
9
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
10
Aponick, Nicole
12
Waynesburg
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
11
Ibison, Kari
9
Alderson-Broaddu
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
12
Beaver, Chelsey
12
Juniata
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBeam, Marsielle
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Van Schie, Tara
12
Robert Morris (P
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Fisher, Katelyn
10
Juniata
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Ledford, Bethany
12
Robert Morris (P
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruddlesden, Megan
Glenville St.
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
2
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Van Schie, Tara
12
Robert Morris (P
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Scanlon, Maria
11
Robert Morris (P
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Hobe, Amanda
12
Waynesburg
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Breanna
12
Waynesburg
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Elaina
9
Robert Morris (P
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Panos, Tricia
9
Robert Morris (P
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
9
Wyatt, Chartice
12
Robert Morris (P
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Sellers, Alissa
11
Juniata
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Fisher, Katelyn
10
Juniata
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Tanel
10
Robert Morris (P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hobe, Amanda
12
Waynesburg
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Van Schie, Tara
12
Robert Morris (P
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Wyatt, Chartice
12
Robert Morris (P
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Elaina
9
Robert Morris (P
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Herbert, Kala
9
Frostburg State
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Tanel
10
Robert Morris (P
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Sellers, Alissa
11
Juniata
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
8
Cosby, Kaitlyn
9
Juniata
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Anderson, Breanna
12
Waynesburg
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Ruddlesden, Megan
Glenville St.
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelar, Katlyn
12
West Virginia
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Bertrand, Tori
10
West Virginia
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Ledford, Bethany
12
Robert Morris (P
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Lafata, Rebekah
9
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Finfrock, Sara
9
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Gardner, Maddie
9
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Manzolillo, Bre
9
Robert Morris (P
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Rosenberger, Abigail
11
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#west-virginia
#holiday-classic
#marty-pushkin
0 shares:
West Virginia Marty Pushkin Indoor Track Classic
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Frostburg State Alumni
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#west-virginia
#holiday-classic
#marty-pushkin
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!