Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Xaviera Bowie
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Birmingham-Southern Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 15th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Birmingham-Southern Outdoor Invitational
Mar 13, 2015 to Mar 14, 2015
Birmingham, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Xpress Timing - Birmingham - AL - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama A&M
Albany State
Albion
Atlanta Track C
Belhaven
Birmingham Southern
Calvin
Central Oklahoma
Concordia-Selma
Elevate
GoGoRunning
Hope
Miles College Golden Bear
Mobile
Piedmont College
Rust
Sewanee - University of the South
Spring Hill
Stillman
Talladega Co
UMMC Medicine
Unattached
University of Montevallo
West Alabama
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jared
10
Albany State
10.68
nwi
1
2
Green, DeTorrian
10
Alabama A&M
10.72
nwi
1
3
Bolton, Joshua
9
Albany State
10.75
nwi
1
1
Kimmson, Trell
Unattached
10.87
nwi
3
4
Thurmon, Javonte
11
Stillman
11.10
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Kassius
11
Alabama A&M
11.10
nwi
1
1
Mingo, Jarvis
9
Albany State
11.30
nwi
2
2
Gotell, Sidarius
10
Birmingham South
11.34
nwi
2
6
Williams, Terrance
11
Alabama A&M
11.34
nwi
1
1
Florence, Christian
10
Stillman
11.38
nwi
8
2
McDaniel, Donte'
12
Alabama A&M
11.44
nwi
3
1
Alsop, Sebastian
Unattached
11.45
nwi
4
1
Samuel, Damien
12
Concordia-Selma
11.48
nwi
5
2
Williams, Ronald
10
Stillman
11.48
nwi
4
2
Anderson, De'Mon
9
Stillman
11.48
nwi
8
3
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
11.48
nwi
2
3
Stewart, Hakem
10
Unattached
11.49
nwi
3
4
Moore, Tyrell
12
Unattached
11.49
nwi
3
5
Morgan, Demetrius
Unattached
11.52
nwi
3
2
Axle, James
9
Mobile
11.56
nwi
5
6
Hollie, Jalon
10
Birmingham South
11.59
nwi
3
3
Pelyhes, Matthew
10
Hope
11.68
nwi
4
4
Ware, Justin
12
Albion
11.72
nwi
4
1
Brewer, Isaiah
9
University of Mo
11.73
nwi
9
3
Evans, Cole
11
Calvin
11.73
nwi
5
4
Brown, Cortez
11
Sewanee - Univer
11.77
nwi
2
2
Brown, Anfernee
12
Rust
11.81
nwi
9
1
Lowe, Odarius
11
Rust
11.83
nwi
7
4
Heard, Quentrel
9
Concordia-Selma
11.83
nwi
5
5
Britton, Cameron
9
Spring Hill
11.84
nwi
4
1
Thomas, Sean
9
Albion
11.85
nwi
6
2
Motley, Vincent
10
Concordia-Selma
11.85
nwi
6
3
Patillo, Cody
9
University of Mo
11.92
nwi
9
2
coleman, brian
9
Rust
11.98
nwi
7
3
Smith, Joshua
9
Hope
11.98
nwi
6
3
Anderson, Ky-Edward
9
Sewanee - Univer
11.99
nwi
7
6
Treuting, Robert
11
Spring Hill
11.99
nwi
4
5
Coaxum, Blaze
10
Concordia-Selma
12.00
nwi
5
4
Mose, Jibreel
11
Birmingham South
12.06
nwi
6
4
Campbell, Cedric
10
Birmingham South
12.08
nwi
9
5
Wright, Connor
11
Birmingham South
12.08
nwi
6
6
Karr, Alex
11
Calvin
12.15
nwi
5
7
Jones, Quentin
12
Sewanee - Univer
12.16
nwi
5
4
Davis, Julius
10
University of Mo
12.22
nwi
7
6
Vlahopoulos, Grant
9
Hope
12.26
nwi
6
8
Roper, Devon
11
West Alabama
12.32
nwi
5
5
Nettles, Brandon
12
Spring Hill
12.43
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Cordarius
11
Rust
12.55
nwi
8
7
Presley, James
9
Mobile
12.59
nwi
6
5
Osby, Nicholas
9
Rust
12.65
nwi
7
4
Robinson, Elbert
9
Birmingham South
12.78
nwi
8
5
Ferdinand, Chaz
10
Birmingham South
13.03
nwi
9
5
Bell, Nathaniel
12
Birmingham South
13.76
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faison, James
9
Mobile
21.97
nwi
1
1
Moore, Tim
12
Unattached
22.06
nwi
2
2
Kelly, Kassius
11
Alabama A&M
22.15
nwi
2
1
Axle, James
9
Mobile
22.17
nwi
5
2
Fletcher, Devonte
Unattached
22.18
nwi
1
2
Williams, Terrance
11
Alabama A&M
22.31
nwi
5
1
Marshall, Michael
9
Mobile
22.33
nwi
3
2
Davison, Jourdon
9
Birmingham South
22.41
nwi
3
3
Morgan, Demetrius
Unattached
22.44
nwi
2
1
Florence, Christian
10
Stillman
22.48
nwi
9
4
Alsop, Sebastian
Unattached
22.52
nwi
2
3
Embry, Jareth
10
Concordia-Selma
22.56
nwi
5
1
Nesby, Devonte
11
Alabama A&M
22.58
nwi
4
3
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
22.73
nwi
3
5
Hutton, Keaundre
Unattached
22.77
nwi
2
6
Mingo, Jarvis
9
Albany State
22.86
nwi
2
4
Brouwer, Joel
11
Calvin
22.95
nwi
5
5
Mckoy, Mikal
10
Albion
23.05
nwi
5
1
Shephard, Jeremy
9
Albion
23.09
nwi
6
2
Goliday, Dion
11
Hope
23.15
nwi
6
2
Gerelus, Carlson
9
Mobile
23.17
nwi
4
1
Anderson, De'Mon
9
Stillman
23.20
nwi
10
1
Brooks-Carter, Jaylen
9
Birmingham South
23.38
nwi
11
7
Britton, Cameron
9
Spring Hill
23.41
nwi
2
3
Treuting, Robert
11
Spring Hill
23.48
nwi
6
1
Buteyn, Noah
9
Calvin
23.51
nwi
7
1
Evans, Cole
11
Calvin
23.60
nwi
8
2
Anderson, Ky-Edward
9
Sewanee - Univer
23.74
nwi
7
3
Varner, Eric
10
Alabama A&M
23.74
nwi
7
3
Gotell, Sidarius
10
Birmingham South
23.83
nwi
4
4
Patillo, Cody
9
University of Mo
23.87
nwi
6
4
Robinson, James
9
West Alabama
23.99
nwi
4
5
Riddle, Elvin
9
Concordia-Selma
23.99
nwi
4
2
Brewer, Isaiah
9
University of Mo
24.02
nwi
10
6
Brown, Cortez
11
Sewanee - Univer
24.03
nwi
5
1
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
24.05
nwi
12
2
Thomas, Sean
9
Albion
24.09
nwi
8
2
Jones, Norman
12
Alabama A&M
24.11
nwi
11
2
Brown, Anfernee
12
Rust
24.22
nwi
12
4
Pieri, Zachary
9
Hope
24.28
nwi
7
5
Dixon, Myron
12
Alabama A&M
24.28
nwi
6
3
Davis, Julius
10
University of Mo
24.35
nwi
10
2
Pool, Jordan
9
Calvin
24.37
nwi
9
3
Thomas, Kenneth
10
Alabama A&M
24.37
nwi
11
4
Campbell, Cedric
10
Birmingham South
24.56
nwi
11
3
Wright, Connor
11
Birmingham South
24.59
nwi
8
4
Jones, Quentin
12
Sewanee - Univer
24.74
nwi
8
5
Ford, Markale
9
Mobile
24.83
nwi
7
5
Roper, Devon
11
West Alabama
24.87
nwi
8
6
Jackson, James
10
Concordia-Selma
24.89
nwi
6
6
Presley, James
9
Mobile
25.11
nwi
8
3
Jenkins, Reginald
12
Rust
25.14
nwi
9
4
Ferdinand, Chaz
10
Birmingham South
26.22
nwi
9
4
Waits, Ladarius
11
Rust
26.91
nwi
10
5
Bell, Nathaniel
12
Birmingham South
27.20
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Dontavius
11
Stillman
48.13
1
1
Jones, Tabareyon
12
Albany State
48.76
2
2
Faison, James
9
Mobile
49.54
2
2
Lucas, Earl
Unattached
50.39
1
3
Williams, Isaiah
9
Mobile
50.39
2
1
Ruff, Matthew
9
Hope
50.69
3
2
Davison, Jourdon
9
Birmingham South
50.91
3
4
Nesby, Devonte
11
Alabama A&M
51.03
2
3
Fletcher, Devonte
Unattached
51.20
1
1
Day, Jelani
10
Alabama A&M
51.30
4
2
Tigner, Dwight
12
Alabama A&M
51.39
4
3
Gerelus, Carlson
9
Mobile
51.81
3
1
McNair, Deontrez
9
Concordia-Selma
52.26
7
4
Hutton, Keaundre
Unattached
52.65
3
1
James, Marcus
9
Calvin
52.67
6
1
Couch, Davis
9
Sewanee - Univer
52.91
5
2
Thomas, Andric
9
Belhaven
53.27
5
3
Williams, Austin
9
West Alabama
53.69
5
3
Wright, Connor
11
Birmingham South
53.81
4
4
Henkel, William
9
Hope
54.05
5
5
Wilson, Javaris
11
Talladega Co
54.32
5
2
McCollum, Brant
10
Albion
54.41
6
3
Abeles, Zach
12
Sewanee - Univer
54.54
6
4
Jackson, Johnny
9
Belhaven
54.61
6
4
Stephenson, Jay
GoGoRunning
54.67
4
6
Binns, Jamie
11
Talladega Co
54.82
5
5
Moye, Herbert
9
Concordia-Selma
56.31
4
5
Patton, Joshua
12
Birmingham South
56.56
6
6
Louissaint, George
9
Mobile
58.39
4
2
Thomas, William
10
Sewanee - Univer
1:02.26
7
4
Newton, Michael
12
Stillman
NT
1
7
Marshall, Michael
9
Mobile
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mapp, Chaz
10
Stillman
1:54.56
1
2
Travis, Jordan
11
Spring Hill
1:54.92
1
1
Salomon, Nicholas
10
Hope
1:56.65
2
3
Woody, Darrius
10
University of Mo
1:56.77
1
4
Jones, Cameron
10
Hope
1:57.19
1
5
Valentine, Ethan
9
Calvin
1:57.77
1
6
Sanders, Reggie Sanders
12
Elevate
1:58.00
1
2
Russell, John
11
Spring Hill
1:58.98
2
7
Hill, Jamorris
9
Albany State
1:59.69
1
8
Glick, Daniel
12
Unattached
1:59.72
1
3
Johnstone, Foster
10
Birmingham South
1:59.78
2
9
Litwiller, Noah
12
Hope
1:59.90
1
10
Kugler, Stedmon
12
West Alabama
2:01.16
1
4
Santa Maria, Jordan
9
Mobile
2:01.26
2
5
Vermeulen, Hendrik
9
Calvin
2:01.53
2
11
ORAM, MATT
11
Calvin
2:02.17
1
6
Braun, Kyle
11
Albion
2:02.51
2
7
Lepik, Bradford
11
Sewanee - Univer
2:02.88
2
1
Henderson, Duncan
10
Calvin
2:03.42
3
1
Elluru, Austin
11
Hope
2:04.23
4
2
Boxeth, Ryan
11
Hope
2:04.23
3
3
Dorsett, Levi
10
West Alabama
2:04.36
3
2
Hohlman, Robert
10
Calvin
2:05.37
4
4
HABURA, BRET
11
Calvin
2:05.45
3
8
Graham, Coy
12
West Alabama
2:05.47
2
5
Nicholson, Joshua
10
Unattached
2:05.69
3
6
Boelens, Matt
9
Calvin
2:05.99
3
1
Mason, Jarett
10
Birmingham South
2:06.24
5
9
Swartz, Mason
10
Calvin
2:07.16
2
2
Gonzalez, Erik
11
Hope
2:07.98
5
3
Timperman, Peter
9
Hope
2:08.01
4
3
Heyboer, Robert
9
Hope
2:08.25
5
4
Brookhouse, Nathan
9
Calvin
2:08.32
5
4
McKenzie, Jamez
10
Alabama A&M
2:08.91
4
5
Frakes, Rob
10
Hope
2:08.94
4
7
Aukerman, Nicholas
10
Calvin
2:09.28
3
6
Funk, Kyle
9
Hope
2:09.31
4
7
Elkins, Jamaal
10
West Alabama
2:09.59
4
5
Storment, Benjamin
11
Belhaven
2:09.96
5
6
Jetmundsen, Taylor
11
Sewanee - Univer
2:10.15
5
7
Harris, Orin
9
Belhaven
2:10.59
5
8
Sullivan, Cameron
9
Birmingham South
2:11.50
4
8
Peifer, Justin
9
Birmingham South
2:12.00
5
9
Wells, Lamon
9
Belhaven
2:12.35
5
9
Clark, Jamel
9
Mobile
2:14.31
4
10
Davis, Justin
9
Belhaven
2:14.40
5
8
Thomas, Jeremy
9
Unattached
2:14.87
3
11
Jackson, Jarrel
11
Albany State
2:15.31
5
10
Jansen, Jacob
9
Hope
2:15.43
4
9
Pederson, Benjamin
9
Hope
2:16.65
3
12
Pettway, Adam
9
University of Mo
2:18.01
5
11
Guillory, Alex
10
Mobile
2:18.36
4
13
Deaton, Jared
11
Unattached
2:20.17
5
10
Chlarson, Mark
10
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TUBERGEN, STEPHEN
12
Calvin
4:02.54
1
2
Stephenson, Jay
GoGoRunning
4:02.91
1
3
Zank, Benjamin
12
Hope
4:04.81
1
4
Klingler, Mitchell
Unattached
4:05.01
1
5
Glick, Daniel
12
Unattached
4:08.78
1
1
Salomon, Nicholas
10
Hope
4:09.32
2
2
Jones, Cameron
10
Hope
4:10.88
2
3
Johnson, Michael
9
University of Mo
4:11.50
2
6
Barnes, Donny
10
University of Mo
4:11.60
1
4
Howard, Colin
10
Albion
4:12.55
2
5
Watson, Ryan
11
Albion
4:13.59
2
6
Woody, Darrius
10
University of Mo
4:14.16
2
1
Stockton, Logan
10
Sewanee - Univer
4:14.21
3
7
Pirrello, Chris
11
University of Mo
4:14.65
1
7
Johnstone, Foster
10
Birmingham South
4:15.15
2
8
Schaap, Jonathan
10
Calvin
4:15.38
1
2
Mumme, Doug
10
Belhaven
4:17.43
3
3
Elluru, Austin
11
Hope
4:19.43
3
8
Brinks, Tyler
10
Hope
4:20.26
2
4
Boxeth, Ryan
11
Hope
4:20.60
3
9
Graham, Coy
12
West Alabama
4:23.07
2
10
McOmber, Timothy
10
Birmingham South
4:23.34
2
5
Litwiller, Noah
12
Hope
4:23.39
3
1
Lepik, Bradford
11
Sewanee - Univer
4:24.47
4
6
Funk, Kyle
9
Hope
4:24.80
3
7
Kazery, William
11
West Alabama
4:26.52
3
2
Heyboer, Robert
9
Hope
4:27.29
4
3
POTTS, LANDON
11
Calvin
4:27.84
4
8
Langat, Hillary
9
West Alabama
4:29.31
3
9
Hill, Jamorris
9
Albany State
4:29.31
1
9
Sullivan, Cameron
9
Birmingham South
4:30.12
3
4
McGee, Thorburn
12
Belhaven
4:30.52
4
5
Legrone, Owen
9
Sewanee - Univer
4:30.78
4
6
Nicholson, Joshua
10
Unattached
4:31.17
4
1
Santa Maria, Jordan
9
Mobile
4:34.44
5
7
Harris, Orin
9
Belhaven
4:34.50
4
2
Morehead, Marshall
10
Calvin
4:35.89
5
3
Prevost, John
9
Albion
4:35.95
5
8
Barnett, David
10
Belhaven
4:36.89
4
9
Quinn, Colby
9
Mobile
4:39.25
4
10
Guillory, Alex
10
Mobile
4:39.30
3
10
Timperman, Peter
9
Hope
4:39.92
4
11
Jansen, Jacob
9
Hope
4:42.15
3
4
Hoban, Tino
9
Albion
4:42.41
5
5
Deaton, Jared
11
Unattached
4:46.23
5
6
Jetmundsen, Taylor
11
Sewanee - Univer
4:49.01
5
7
Turner, Malik
10
Alabama A&M
4:51.40
5
11
Frakes, Rob
10
Hope
4:51.91
4
8
Hughes, Matthew
12
Hope
4:53.19
5
9
Lynch, Kwanarrien
12
Stillman
4:59.56
5
10
Steed, Adam
9
Sewanee - Univer
5:28.95
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Donny
10
University of Mo
15:05.56
1
2
Klingler, Mitchell
Unattached
15:11.09
1
3
Onyaga, Victor
9
West Alabama
15:22.41
1
4
Zandbergen, Zachary
12
Hope
15:22.86
1
5
Rylaarsdam, Andrew
10
Calvin
15:22.94
1
6
GINGRICH, JONATHAN
12
Calvin
15:23.00
1
7
Ferguson, Josh
12
Calvin
15:33.76
1
8
Roberts, Christopher
10
Birmingham South
15:38.36
1
9
De Jong, Mark
9
Calvin
15:43.13
1
1
Stockton, Logan
10
Sewanee - Univer
15:46.09
2
2
Rolain, Matthew
11
Hope
15:52.86
2
3
Kramer, Jordan
11
Calvin
15:54.47
2
4
Mason, Jarett
10
Birmingham South
16:01.75
2
5
Morrison, Julian
10
Hope
16:07.07
2
6
McOmber, Timothy
10
Birmingham South
16:13.48
2
7
Cook, Leland
9
Hope
16:13.98
2
10
Plantinga, Matthew
10
Calvin
16:15.86
1
8
Peifer, Justin
9
Birmingham South
16:20.00
2
9
Whitis, Matthew
Atlanta Track C
16:37.37
2
1
Givan, Andrew
9
University of Mo
16:39.38
3
10
Dermody, Alex
9
Albion
16:40.17
2
11
Snider, Drew
10
Albion
16:51.37
2
2
Barnett, David
10
Belhaven
16:53.33
3
3
Redden, Jourdan
10
Sewanee - Univer
16:54.17
3
4
Guillory, Alex
10
Mobile
16:59.68
3
5
McGee, Thorburn
12
Belhaven
17:01.00
3
6
Storment, Benjamin
11
Belhaven
17:02.40
3
7
Parker, Cody
9
Piedmont College
17:02.70
3
12
Slavik, Kenny
12
West Alabama
17:05.11
2
8
Marullo, Connor
11
University of Mo
17:08.25
3
9
Quinn, Colby
9
Mobile
17:37.00
3
10
Russell, Frainc
9
Spring Hill
17:50.90
3
11
Cronin, Terry
12
Sewanee - Univer
17:59.28
3
12
Delozier, Landon
10
Mobile
17:59.65
3
13
Wylie, Jon
10
Albion
18:06.70
3
14
Lawton, Christian
10
Belhaven
18:40.90
3
11
Duroseau, Jefferson
9
Concordia-Selma
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowicki, Zachary
10
Calvin
9:36.77
1
2
Van Haitsma, Nathan
10
Calvin
10:05.07
1
3
Russell, John
11
Spring Hill
10:09.17
1
4
Pederson, Benjamin
9
Hope
10:14.37
1
5
Beemer, Joseph
11
Hope
10:18.93
1
6
McKee, Nick
12
Calvin
10:27.83
1
7
Gonzalez, Erik
11
Hope
11:11.14
1
8
Delozier, Landon
10
Mobile
11:47.15
1
9
Turner, Malik
10
Alabama A&M
12:01.24
1
10
Palmer-Tesema, Yohann
10
Alabama A&M
13:44.40
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Jordan
12
Albany State
15.06
nwi
1
2
McDaniel, Donte'
12
Alabama A&M
15.09
nwi
1
3
Holstege, Erik
12
Calvin
15.18
nwi
1
4
Wilkins, Ethan
Unattached
15.29
nwi
1
1
McClammy, Afton
12
Alabama A&M
15.82
nwi
2
5
Robinson, James
9
West Alabama
15.85
nwi
1
1
Lee, Chris
9
Concordia-Selma
16.30
nwi
3
2
Roher, Chase
9
Calvin
16.86
nwi
3
2
Pietri, Wesley
11
Spring Hill
16.90
nwi
2
3
Goricki, Alex
12
Albion
16.91
nwi
2
4
Clark, Jamel
9
Mobile
17.08
nwi
2
5
Duncan, Aswan
9
Spring Hill
17.25
nwi
2
3
Stout, Jeremiah
9
Calvin
17.45
nwi
3
4
LeGear, Dillan
9
Spring Hill
17.45
nwi
3
5
McCord, Mitchell
10
Albion
17.74
nwi
3
6
Hallback, Akkua
10
West Alabama
18.32
nwi
1
6
Richards, Jeremy
9
Hope
18.37
nwi
2
6
Schneider, Robert
9
Hope
19.79
nwi
3
7
Hall, Marque-Anthony
9
Mobile
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Lee
12
UMMC Medicine
54.22
1
2
Moore, Tyrell
12
Unattached
56.38
1
3
Watkins, Grant
9
Belhaven
57.46
1
1
Ooms, Joel
10
Calvin
57.59
2
4
Duncan, Aswan
9
Spring Hill
58.11
1
5
Counts, Kamal
10
Alabama A&M
58.15
1
2
Lynch, Kwanarrien
12
Stillman
58.75
2
6
Hinton, Terrence
10
Spring Hill
59.88
1
7
Hall, Marque-Anthony
9
Mobile
59.89
1
3
Goricki, Alex
12
Albion
1:00.02
2
1
McNair, Deontrez
9
Concordia-Selma
1:00.23
3
2
Schneider, Robert
9
Hope
1:00.75
3
4
LeGear, Dillan
9
Spring Hill
1:00.78
2
1
Moody, Amortez
10
Alabama A&M
1:01.23
4
5
Davis, Maurice
9
Mobile
1:01.36
2
6
McCord, Mitchell
10
Albion
1:02.28
2
3
Medina, Richard
10
Hope
1:02.55
3
4
Reed, Nick
9
Concordia-Selma
1:02.90
3
2
Herbert, Marcus
10
Alabama A&M
1:05.01
4
7
Nevils, Danny
10
Mobile
1:05.06
2
3
Palmer-Tesema, Yannik
9
Alabama A&M
1:06.72
4
4
Dixon, Myron
12
Alabama A&M
1:14.41
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDaniel, Green,
Kelly, Williams
Alabama A&M
41.49
1
2
Bolton, Jones,
Jordan, Jackson
Albany State
41.58
1
1
Patillo, Moore,
Brewer, Farish
University of Mo
43.00
2
2
Heard, Samuel,
Riddle, Embry
Concordia-Selma
43.86
2
3
Karr, Brouwer,
Buteyn, Evans
Calvin
44.09
1
3
Anderson, Hyacinth,
Johnson, Florence
Stillman
44.91
2
4
Jackson, Moye,
Coaxum, Motley
Concordia-Selma
45.02
2
5
Jones, Tigner,
Mosley, Varner
Alabama A&M
45.33
2
6
Brown, Lowe,
Waits, Hudson
Rust
45.87
2
7
Smith, Pieri,
Reason, Vlahopou
Hope
48.22
2
4
Thurmon, Newton,
Wright, Atosona
Stillman
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Newton,
Mapp, Hyacinth
Stillman
3:14.67
1
2
Hill, Jackson,
Jones, Jordan
Albany State
3:20.63
1
3
Gerelus, Williams,
Faison, Denis
Mobile
3:21.30
1
1
Day, Nesby,
Moody, Tigner
Alabama A&M
3:25.12
2
2
Travis, Duncan,
Treuting, Travis
Spring Hill
3:25.67
2
3
Medina, Ruff,
Jones, Salomon
Hope
3:28.20
2
4
Anderson, Lynch,
Williams, Florence
Stillman
3:30.21
1
1
Watkins, Jackson,
Wells, Thomas
Belhaven
3:31.01
3
4
Meredith, Mckoy,
Ware, Kolanows
Albion
3:31.22
2
2
McKenzie, Counts,
Dixon, Varner
Alabama A&M
3:33.92
3
5
Schneide, Pieri,
Litwille, Henkel
Hope
3:33.92
2
6
Abeles, Anderson,
Brown, Couch
Sewanee - Univer
3:35.19
2
3
Johnston, Mason,
Peifer, McOmber
Birmingham South
3:39.31
3
5
Davis, Louissai,
Marshall, Clark
Mobile
3:49.15
1
4
Barnett, Harris,
Mumme, Storment
Belhaven
3:50.53
3
7
Britton, Martinel,
LeGear, Hinton
Spring Hill
NT
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheramie, Kent
9
Spring Hill
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
2
Roher, Remington
9
Calvin
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
3
Payton, Raleigh
10
Birmingham South
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
4
Johnson, Rovonta
12
Stillman
9.35m
(30'8)
1
5
Robinson, Adam
11
Alabama A&M
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
6
Williams, Jay
10
Birmingham South
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
7
Franklin, John
11
Stillman
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
8
Bigham III, James
12
Stillman
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myer, Taylor
11
Hope
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
2
Brooks-Davis, Elijah
9
Sewanee - Univer
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
3
Robinson, Elbert
9
Birmingham South
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
4
Keller, Justin
10
Albion
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
5
Florence, Travis
10
Spring Hill
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
6
Loper, Braxton
9
Belhaven
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
7
Richards, Jeremy
9
Hope
10.44m
(34'3)
1
8
Berry, Walker
9
Mobile
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
9
Logan, Dennis
9
Mobile
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
10
Stewart, Clifford
10
Concordia-Selma
9.73m
(31'11)
1
11
Wells, Eric
10
Mobile
8.87m
(29'1)
1
12
Bulson, Andrew
9
Hope
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jack
9
Spring Hill
14.48m
(47'6)
1
2
Breach, Jared
9
Unattached
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
3
Walters, Logan
9
Belhaven
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
4
Johnson, Xavier
11
University of Mo
12.73m
(41'9)
1
5
Noel, Denarrius
9
Belhaven
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
6
Somsel, Luke
9
Albion
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
7
Scott, Lonnie
11
Sewanee - Univer
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
8
Victorian, Marcus
12
Stillman
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
9
Moore, Michael
12
Stillman
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
10
Strzelecki, Andrew
9
Albion
ND
(--)
1
11
Snow, Michael
10
Birmingham South
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulson, Andrew
9
Hope
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
2
Roher, Remington
9
Calvin
33.17m
(108'9.75)
1
3
Williams, Jay
10
Birmingham South
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
4
Fishback, Tyler
9
Sewanee - Univer
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
5
Noel, Denarrius
9
Belhaven
29.75m
(97'7.25)
1
6
Strzelecki, Andrew
9
Albion
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
7
Holder, Erick
10
Calvin
24.53m
(80'5.75)
1
8
Keller, Justin
10
Albion
22.40m
(73'5.75)
1
9
Jones, Norman
12
Alabama A&M
18.47m
(60'7)
1
10
Williams, Brian
11
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
deWaal Malefyt, Ben
12
Calvin
46.74m
(153'4)
1
2
Snow, Michael
10
Birmingham South
41.32m
(135'6.75)
1
3
Walters, Logan
9
Belhaven
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
4
Taylor, Jack
9
Spring Hill
39.19m
(128'6.75)
1
5
Root, Mathew
9
Spring Hill
38.10m
(125'0)
1
6
Logan, Dennis
9
Mobile
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
7
Richards, Jeremy
9
Hope
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
8
Johnson, Xavier
11
University of Mo
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
9
Myer, Taylor
11
Hope
35.12m
(115'2.5)
1
10
Robinson, Adam
11
Alabama A&M
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
11
Florence, Travis
10
Spring Hill
31.93m
(104'9)
1
12
Berry, Walker
9
Mobile
30.43m
(99'10)
1
13
Somsel, Luke
9
Albion
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farish, Timothy
9
University of Mo
45.03m
(147'8.75)
1
2
Walters, Caleb
9
Belhaven
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
3
Reason, Kyle
9
Hope
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
4
Williams, Jay
10
Birmingham South
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
5
Williams, Brian
11
Alabama A&M
33.61m
(110'3)
1
6
Jarecki, Connor
9
Birmingham South
29.44m
(96'7)
1
7
Kalsbeek, Jordan
10
Hope
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
8
Noel, Denarrius
9
Belhaven
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
9
Dawson, De'Aundre
9
Calvin
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
10
Loper, Braxton
9
Belhaven
ND
(--)
1
11
Mosley, Joseph
10
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Root, Mathew
9
Spring Hill
56.69m
(185'11.75)
1
2
Davis, Ridge
10
Sewanee - Univer
48.07m
(157'8.5)
1
3
Holder, Erick
10
Calvin
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
4
Bertoia, Nicholas
11
Albion
46.97m
(154'1)
1
5
Everly, Jacob
12
Hope
45.52m
(149'4)
1
6
Dadzie, David
11
Calvin
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
7
Thompson, Jordan
12
Albany State
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
8
Williamson, Cage
9
University of Mo
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
9
Reed, Nick
9
Concordia-Selma
40.34m
(132'4)
1
10
Cheramie, Kent
9
Spring Hill
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
11
Taylor, Jack
9
Spring Hill
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
12
Robinson, Adam
11
Alabama A&M
19.61m
(64'4)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walters, Logan
9
Belhaven
29.88m
(98'0.25)
1
2
Payton, Raleigh
10
Birmingham South
28.38m
(93'1.25)
1
3
Loper, Braxton
9
Belhaven
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
4
Strzelecki, Andrew
9
Albion
22.47m
(73'8.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Michael
10
Birmingham South
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
2
Dadzie, David
11
Calvin
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
3
Myer, Taylor
11
Hope
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
4
Jones, Norman
12
Alabama A&M
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
5
Taylor, Jack
9
Spring Hill
26.69m
(87'6.75)
1
6
Florence, Travis
10
Spring Hill
25.96m
(85'2)
1
7
Root, Mathew
9
Spring Hill
24.86m
(81'6.5)
1
8
Walt, Thomas
10
Calvin
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
9
Robinson, Adam
11
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fishback, Tyler
9
Sewanee - Univer
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Payton, Tayvion
9
Mobile
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Reed, Joshua
11
Belhaven
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Farish, Brandon
10
University of Mo
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Robinson, Caine
9
University of Mo
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Sierra, Dequan
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Cok, Jon
10
Calvin
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Axle, James
9
Mobile
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Osborne, Zachary
10
Albion
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
10
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Lowe, Joshua
12
Albion
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Buth, Zachary
9
Hope
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
13
Henkel, William
9
Hope
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
14
Lewis, Scott
10
Birmingham South
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
Brooks-Carter, Jaylen
9
Birmingham South
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
Williams, Zachary
9
Hope
NH
(--)
1
17
Williams, Brian
11
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
18
McClammy, Afton
12
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
19
Bell, Nathaniel
12
Birmingham South
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Joshua
11
Belhaven
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Julius
10
University of Mo
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
3
Shephard, Jeremy
9
Albion
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Fishback, Tyler
9
Sewanee - Univer
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Florence, Christian
10
Stillman
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Jr.
10
Concordia-Selma
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Mose, Jibreel
11
Birmingham South
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Clifford
10
Concordia-Selma
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Justin
9
Concordia-Selma
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Patton, Joshua
12
Birmingham South
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Bell, Nathaniel
12
Birmingham South
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Michael
9
Mobile
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
3
Louissaint, George
9
Mobile
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
4
McClammy, Afton
12
Alabama A&M
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Maurice
9
Mobile
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Karr, Alex
11
Calvin
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Payton, Tayvion
9
Mobile
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Zachary
9
Hope
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
9
Cok, Jon
10
Calvin
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Richards, Jeremy
9
Hope
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Brooks-Carter, Jaylen
9
Birmingham South
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Roe, Michael
11
Talladega Co
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
13
Nettles, Brandon
12
Spring Hill
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Presley, James
9
Mobile
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Alphonso
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
2
Atosona, Solomon
11
Stillman
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Hakem
10
Unattached
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Holstege, Erik
12
Calvin
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
5
Bolton, Joshua
9
Albany State
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Scott
10
Birmingham South
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Goliday, Dion
11
Hope
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
8
Pietri, Wesley
11
Spring Hill
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Murray, Barry
11
Spring Hill
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Barry
11
Spring Hill
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Spencer, Rakem
9
Spring Hill
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Zachary
9
Hope
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
4
Nettles, Brandon
12
Spring Hill
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Patton, Joshua
12
Birmingham South
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Bell, Nathaniel
12
Birmingham South
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Louissaint, George
9
Mobile
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Maurice
9
Mobile
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Hakem
10
Unattached
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
4
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
5
LeGear, Dillan
9
Spring Hill
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Lowe, Joshua
12
Albion
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Goricki, Alex
12
Albion
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Goliday, Dion
11
Hope
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Payton, Tayvion
9
Mobile
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
10
Britton, Cameron
9
Spring Hill
12.34m
(40'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolters, Lucas
11
Calvin
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Marcus, Nathan
10
Calvin
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Martin, Collin
11
Calvin
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Lunderberg, David
11
Hope
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Knight, Alex
9
University of Mo
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Schweigert, Devin
10
Calvin
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Stout, Jacob
9
Calvin
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Mosley, Joseph
10
Alabama A&M
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Brohl, Nicholas
9
Hope
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Walters, Thomas
12
Sewanee - Univer
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Reason, Kyle
9
Hope
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Maurer, Jacob
9
Albion
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Farish, Brandon
10
University of Mo
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Campbell, David
9
Birmingham South
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brinson, jonina
10
Unattached
12.52
nwi
1
1
Cobb, Ebone
10
Albany State
12.53
nwi
2
2
Barthelomew, Vinnessa
12
Belhaven
12.57
nwi
1
2
Latif, Al-Nissa
9
Albany State
12.63
nwi
2
3
Esperance, Estelle
10
Alabama A&M
12.88
nwi
2
4
Morton, Marqueisha
9
Birmingham South
12.99
nwi
2
5
Riley, DeAria
9
University of Mo
13.06
nwi
2
1
Mathis, Keyani
9
Albany State
13.09
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Candace
10
Stillman
13.09
nwi
1
2
Graham, Dacia
9
Albany State
13.14
nwi
3
1
Lacey, Kourtney
9
Alabama A&M
13.21
nwi
5
4
Hill, Kelsey
9
Spring Hill
13.21
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
13.24
nwi
3
4
Satkiewicz, Rachel
9
Hope
13.26
nwi
3
5
Bowie, Xaviera
Unattached
13.31
nwi
1
5
Foster, D'Miyah
9
University of Mo
13.31
nwi
3
6
Bonnell, JaLeea
9
Belhaven
13.37
nwi
3
7
Schultz, Seirra
10
Hope
13.38
nwi
3
8
Shelton, Chanel
Unattached
13.68
nwi
3
1
Randolph, Kabree
9
Concordia-Selma
13.72
nwi
4
1
Lewis, Shermeka
10
Rust
13.89
nwi
6
6
Madsen, Christeen
10
Spring Hill
13.96
nwi
1
2
Collins, Monique
9
Alabama A&M
13.97
nwi
5
2
Smith, Akia
9
Hope
14.05
nwi
4
2
Washinton, Danielle
10
Rust
14.07
nwi
6
3
Sommavilla, Carly
9
Hope
14.18
nwi
4
3
Gregory, Accacia
9
Rust
14.25
nwi
6
4
Buchanan, Shamia
9
Miles College Go
14.25
nwi
6
5
Zankman, Melissa
9
Sewanee - Univer
14.34
nwi
6
4
Bergeron, Abby
9
Mobile
14.35
nwi
4
5
Anderson, Rachel
9
Hope
14.36
nwi
4
3
Swinton, Rhiki
11
Albion
14.53
nwi
5
4
Sawicki, Camille
11
Albion
14.60
nwi
5
5
Howard, Hannah
9
Hope
14.68
nwi
5
6
Riedlinger, Madalyn
9
Hope
14.79
nwi
5
6
Rubin, Lauren
11
Spring Hill
14.82
nwi
4
6
Joiner, Alexis
Miles College Go
14.97
nwi
6
6
Magee, Ke'onnia
10
Stillman
15.02
nwi
2
7
Webb, Marlee
9
University of Mo
17.59
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Nashaa
Unattached
25.40
nwi
1
1
Cobb, Ebone
10
Albany State
25.73
nwi
2
1
Latif, Al-Nissa
9
Albany State
25.86
nwi
3
2
Shute, Karmin
9
Birmingham South
25.96
nwi
1
1
Esperance, Estelle
10
Alabama A&M
26.54
nwi
4
2
Riley, DeAria
9
University of Mo
26.60
nwi
3
2
Bowie, Xaviera
Unattached
26.82
nwi
2
1
Hill, Kelsey
9
Spring Hill
26.86
nwi
5
3
VanderMeulen, Anita
9
Calvin
27.04
nwi
3
4
Hinds, Nascri
11
Concordia-Selma
27.07
nwi
3
1
Jordan, Sage
10
Birmingham South
27.08
nwi
7
2
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
27.36
nwi
5
1
Sybesma, Amy
12
Calvin
27.46
nwi
6
5
Graham, Dacia
9
Albany State
27.51
nwi
3
2
Shelton, Chanel
Unattached
27.64
nwi
4
3
Morrison, Angela
10
Albion
27.65
nwi
4
2
Foster, D'Miyah
9
University of Mo
27.69
nwi
6
3
LaLonde, Maggie
9
Calvin
28.00
nwi
5
3
Williams, Brianna
11
Alabama A&M
28.01
nwi
6
4
Medlock, Jennifer
10
Spring Hill
28.24
nwi
4
4
Collins, Monique
9
Alabama A&M
28.30
nwi
6
1
Pugh, Diondra
9
Birmingham South
28.45
nwi
8
5
Rich, Alison
9
Hope
28.46
nwi
6
2
Langeveld, Alisha
11
Calvin
28.47
nwi
7
5
Madsen, Christeen
10
Spring Hill
28.49
nwi
4
3
Sommavilla, Carly
9
Hope
28.76
nwi
7
4
Smith, Akia
9
Hope
29.01
nwi
7
2
Prather, Chelsea
9
Alabama A&M
29.19
nwi
8
3
Knight, Rochelle
10
Miles College Go
29.36
nwi
2
5
Zankman, Melissa
9
Sewanee - Univer
29.56
nwi
7
1
Chisholm, Brittany
12
Birmingham South
29.73
nwi
9
6
Hatter, Brandi
11
University of Mo
29.77
nwi
7
4
Rodriguez, Ellie
Unattached
30.05
nwi
5
3
Rubin, Lauren
11
Spring Hill
30.34
nwi
8
4
Lobatos, Aurora
10
Albion
30.48
nwi
8
7
Riedlinger, Madalyn
9
Hope
30.48
nwi
7
6
Amberson, Alyssa
10
Birmingham South
30.98
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
57.54
1
2
Robinson, Nashaa
Unattached
57.88
1
1
Cadet, Shaina
9
University of Mo
59.55
2
3
Shute, Karmin
9
Birmingham South
1:00.56
1
2
Jordan, Sage
10
Birmingham South
1:00.83
2
4
Brooks, Lydia
10
Belhaven
1:01.52
1
1
McIntyre, Keanna
11
Alabama A&M
1:01.61
6
1
Applewhite, Tiffany
9
Calvin
1:02.21
3
3
Pearson, Jane
11
Hope
1:02.40
2
4
Schumaker, Brooklyn
9
Belhaven
1:02.97
2
5
Barthelomew, Vinnessa
12
Belhaven
1:03.02
1
2
Jordan, Jalleyah
10
Albany State
1:03.62
3
1
Williams, Brianna
11
Alabama A&M
1:03.74
4
2
Jackson, Mary Margaret
9
Birmingham South
1:03.85
4
3
Pugh, Diondra
9
Birmingham South
1:05.76
4
3
Holland, Tatiana
9
Mobile
1:06.06
3
4
Rodriguez, Ellie
Unattached
1:06.25
4
4
McCarus, Aurelie
11
Hope
1:06.69
3
5
Ambo, Jasmian
9
Mobile
1:07.36
4
5
Johnson, Logan
9
Mobile
1:07.62
3
6
Schumaker, Madison
10
Belhaven
1:07.87
4
1
Vonk, Autumn
9
Calvin
1:08.49
5
2
Ports, Victoria
12
Birmingham South
1:08.73
5
3
Lobatos, Aurora
10
Albion
1:08.90
5
2
Wallis, Haley
9
Albion
1:11.29
6
4
Hatter, Brandi
11
University of Mo
1:12.77
5
3
Johnson, Eboni
12
Miles College Go
1:15.10
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leinheiser, Anna
10
University of Mo
2:17.87
1
2
Boss, Caroline
9
Calvin
2:18.42
1
3
Ropski, Emma
10
Hope
2:19.42
1
4
Traylor, Olivia
12
Albany State
2:20.24
1
5
Thompson, Cheyenne
10
University of Mo
2:21.48
1
6
Webb, Rachael
9
Hope
2:22.31
1
1
Wegley, Leanne
9
Albion
2:23.04
2
7
Adams, Shechinah
11
West Alabama
2:23.51
1
8
Afton, Katherine
12
Hope
2:23.71
1
2
Kotval, Nicole
9
Spring Hill
2:24.32
2
3
Rienstra, Mia
12
Calvin
2:24.47
2
9
Nelson, Amber
11
West Alabama
2:27.67
1
10
Anderson, Ashlie
9
University of Mo
2:27.71
1
1
Lohrstorfer, Marianne
9
Hope
2:28.93
3
4
Recchia, Lauren
12
University of Mo
2:28.97
2
5
Fullwood, Daijah
9
Albany State
2:30.52
2
6
Kooiker, Kate
9
Hope
2:31.31
2
2
Wimberly, Amie
9
Mobile
2:31.98
3
3
Huizingh, Lora
10
Calvin
2:32.74
3
1
Guttilla, Alexis
9
Hope
2:33.41
4
7
Edwards, Mykeese
11
Albany State
2:33.77
2
8
Gerard, Taylor
9
University of Mo
2:33.90
2
2
Campbell, Caitlyn
10
Hope
2:33.98
4
3
Timmerman, Lindsay
12
Hope
2:34.86
4
4
Moore, Emma
9
Birmingham South
2:36.18
4
4
Jackson, Mary Margaret
9
Birmingham South
2:37.06
3
5
Button, Morgan
10
Albion
2:37.44
3
6
Reynolds, Morgan
9
Birmingham South
2:38.64
3
5
Dewine, Anna
12
Spring Hill
2:40.55
4
1
Murray, Megan
9
Calvin
2:40.90
5
2
Howard, Aaliyah
9
Albany State
2:41.06
5
7
Godwin, Kristen
9
Hope
2:42.93
3
6
Pouilly, Elise
9
Birmingham South
2:44.77
4
7
Gilbert, Amie
10
Spring Hill
2:46.87
4
8
Dietz, Anna
9
Hope
2:46.95
3
8
Warner, Ashley
9
Hope
2:47.49
4
9
Ports, Victoria
12
Birmingham South
2:49.35
4
10
Caston, Bishan
9
Mobile
2:50.52
4
11
Perry, Kate
10
Sewanee - Univer
2:52.38
4
3
Kilpatrick, Elizabeth
9
Spring Hill
2:54.04
5
4
Steele, Miranda
9
Hope
2:56.62
5
5
Lackey, Kori
9
Spring Hill
2:58.76
5
6
Walloga, Anastasia
9
Spring Hill
2:58.94
5
7
Buice, Amy
11
Sewanee - Univer
3:03.02
5
8
Madison, Guybrielle
11
Miles College Go
3:12.53
5
9
James, Chelsea
9
Spring Hill
3:22.99
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leinheiser, Anna
10
University of Mo
4:43.55
1
2
Ardinger, Kate
12
Calvin
4:45.53
1
3
Thompson, Cheyenne
10
University of Mo
4:47.70
1
4
Stock, Julia
11
Hope
4:55.71
1
5
Campbell, Casey
11
Hope
4:59.19
1
6
Nelson, Amber
11
West Alabama
5:00.58
1
1
Wegley, Leanne
9
Albion
5:01.75
2
2
Adams, Shechinah
11
West Alabama
5:04.75
2
3
Lohrstorfer, Marianne
9
Hope
5:05.30
2
4
Traylor, Olivia
12
Albany State
5:05.97
2
7
Anderson, Ashlie
9
University of Mo
5:09.27
1
5
Hauge, Katherine
12
Hope
5:10.44
2
6
Kotval, Nicole
9
Spring Hill
5:10.88
2
7
Kooiker, Kate
9
Hope
5:11.53
2
8
Timmerman, Lindsay
12
Hope
5:11.63
2
9
Brown, Jocelyn
12
Unattached
5:16.44
2
1
Moore, Emma
9
Birmingham South
5:19.17
3
2
Guttilla, Alexis
9
Hope
5:20.47
3
3
Button, Morgan
10
Albion
5:25.00
3
4
Wimberly, Amie
9
Mobile
5:25.37
3
5
Jackson, Mary Margaret
9
Birmingham South
5:31.87
3
6
Schumaker, Brooklyn
9
Belhaven
5:32.15
3
1
Howard, Aaliyah
9
Albany State
5:36.24
4
10
Mancin, Laura
11
West Alabama
5:38.53
2
7
Godwin, Kristen
9
Hope
5:39.77
3
2
Moton, Alexandria
9
Stillman
5:39.88
4
3
Edwards, Mykeese
11
Albany State
5:39.99
4
4
Fullwood, Daijah
9
Albany State
5:40.29
4
5
Brown, Chloe
12
Belhaven
5:42.90
4
6
Bingham, Alexandra
10
Sewanee - Univer
5:43.06
4
8
Pugh, Natalie
9
University of Mo
5:44.26
3
7
Ports, Victoria
12
Birmingham South
5:44.74
4
9
Gonzales, Victoria
9
Mobile
5:46.38
3
10
Newman, Amber
9
University of Mo
5:47.70
3
8
Bonner, LaDonna
9
Mobile
5:50.88
4
9
Harris, Mayah
9
Alabama A&M
5:59.94
4
10
Steele, Miranda
9
Hope
6:02.03
4
11
Caston, Bishan
9
Mobile
6:18.47
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Jessica
10
Albion
17:48.57
1
2
Gaffner, Hope
11
Calvin
18:34.59
1
3
Joosse, Emily
11
Hope
18:44.74
1
4
Evans, Hannah
9
University of Mo
18:48.15
1
5
Scroggins, McKenzie
10
West Alabama
19:05.06
1
6
WICKENS, MEGAN
12
Albion
19:09.27
1
7
Traylor, Olivia
12
Albany State
19:11.75
1
8
Pittman, Elise
10
Birmingham South
19:11.75
1
9
Solorzano, Karissa
9
West Alabama
19:36.16
1
10
Snoap, Carly
10
Hope
20:06.16
1
1
Brown, Chloe
12
Belhaven
20:06.71
2
2
Reynolds, Morgan
9
Birmingham South
20:14.87
2
3
Snyder, Allison
9
Albion
20:24.81
2
11
Frazee, Alissa
9
Hope
20:30.24
1
4
Justus, Allison
10
Birmingham South
20:35.53
2
5
Whitis, Stephanie
Atlanta Track C
20:37.88
2
12
Moxon, Alexandra
9
Hope
20:43.89
1
6
Vanover, Katie
12
University of Mo
21:00.06
2
13
Allison, Emily
9
Albion
21:09.39
1
7
Howard, Aaliyah
9
Albany State
21:33.55
2
8
Puttman, Allison
9
University of Mo
21:52.98
2
9
Bonner, LaDonna
9
Mobile
22:15.22
2
10
Harris, Mayah
9
Alabama A&M
23:17.34
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diemer, Mckenzie
11
Calvin
11:10.94
1
2
Herrmann, Erin
10
Hope
11:35.07
1
3
MCGAHAN, PAIGE
12
Calvin
11:54.98
1
4
Recchia, Lauren
12
University of Mo
12:29.97
1
5
Govier, Mackenzie
10
Hope
13:03.13
1
6
Dewine, Anna
12
Spring Hill
13:19.85
1
7
Campbell, Caitlyn
10
Hope
14:08.05
1
8
Kalya, Doreen
12
Stillman
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kourtney
10
Spring Hill
13.79
nwi
3
1
Pettway, Yasmin
9
University of Mo
15.08
nwi
1
2
Dyksen, Jenna
9
Calvin
15.88
nwi
1
1
Bonnell, JaLeea
9
Belhaven
15.94
nwi
2
3
Brooks, Lydia
10
Belhaven
16.03
nwi
1
2
Batton, Philicia
9
Albany State
16.21
nwi
3
2
Medlock, Jennifer
10
Spring Hill
16.36
nwi
2
4
Rich, Alison
9
Hope
16.47
nwi
1
3
Pearson, Jane
11
Hope
16.60
nwi
2
4
Steblay, Maria
11
Calvin
16.78
nwi
2
5
Prather, Chelsea
9
Alabama A&M
16.84
nwi
1
1
Parks, Jessica
10
Stillman
16.98
nwi
4
6
Bowen, Shayla
10
Albany State
17.00
nwi
1
5
Rainwater, Morgane
11
Albany State
17.05
nwi
2
3
Tuinenga, Kelley
12
Calvin
17.19
nwi
3
2
Burgess, Hyidea
9
Alabama A&M
17.22
nwi
4
4
Peterson, Maicey
10
Albion
17.34
nwi
3
6
Van Eck, Bethany
10
Calvin
17.71
nwi
2
5
Clark, Katie
12
Albion
17.88
nwi
3
7
Williams, Quiajah
9
Albany State
17.96
nwi
2
6
Morrison, Angela
10
Albion
18.70
nwi
3
3
Hill, Erianna
9
Stillman
19.45
nwi
4
7
Kirsch, Janelle
12
Hope
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Seirra
10
Hope
1:06.37
1
2
Tuinenga, Kelley
12
Calvin
1:07.32
1
1
McGahan, Marissa
9
Calvin
1:07.91
2
3
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Belhaven
1:08.38
1
2
Burgess, Hyidea
9
Alabama A&M
1:09.99
2
3
Hall, Keanu
10
Albany State
1:10.11
2
4
Riley, Dionna
9
Albany State
1:10.25
2
4
Rainwater, Morgane
11
Albany State
1:12.22
1
5
Mathis, Keyani
9
Albany State
1:15.92
1
5
Hickinbottom, Alisha
9
Belhaven
1:16.53
2
6
Hamiel, D'Neesha
10
Alabama A&M
1:25.91
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batton, Cobb,
Graham, Mathis
Albany State
48.65
1
2
Bryant, Pettway,
Riley, Foster
University of Mo
49.06
1
3
Hancock, Lacey,
Esperanc, Sunkett
Alabama A&M
49.68
1
4
Parks, Washingt,
Robinson, Pippins
Stillman
50.90
1
5
Dyksen, Van Eck,
Peters, VanderMe
Calvin
51.00
1
1
Buffingt, Randolph,
Harris, Hinds
Concordia-Selma
52.08
2
2
Burgess, Collins,
Prather, Daniels
Alabama A&M
52.95
2
6
Buchanan, Dowdell,
Knight, Taylor
Miles College Go
53.19
1
3
Sybesma, LaLonde,
Vonk, Langevel
Calvin
53.59
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Afton,
Ropski, Satkiewi
Hope
4:01.30
1
2
McIntyre, Sunkett,
Hancock, Burgess
Alabama A&M
4:02.44
1
3
Batton, Traylor,
Latif, Jordan
Albany State
4:04.92
1
4
Applewhi, Boss,
McGahan, Rienstra
Calvin
4:08.88
1
1
Sanchez, Brooks,
Schumake, Stanley
Belhaven
4:11.39
2
2
Madsen, Kotval,
Medlock, Hantak
Spring Hill
4:12.72
2
5
Schultz, Webb,
Kooiker, Lohrstor
Hope
4:23.04
1
6
Adams, Nelson,
Woods, Solorzan
West Alabama
4:28.68
1
3
Dietz, Guttilla,
Godwin, Warner
Hope
4:44.61
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, D'Leisha
9
Miles College Go
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
2
Williams, Angel
9
Stillman
9.81m
(32'2)
1
3
Jenkins, Tianna
12
Stillman
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
4
Donahue, McKenna
9
Albion
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
5
Lee, April
9
University of Mo
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
6
Gilbert, Adreinne
9
Stillman
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
7
Bridges, Kaylan
11
Stillman
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
8
Voglewede, Abby
9
Albion
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
9
Wilson, Linzell
12
Alabama A&M
7.09m
(23'3)
1
10
Akinpetide, Tolulope
12
Stillman
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
11
Morrison, Angela
10
Albion
6.71m
(22'0)
1
12
Finley, Donyea
11
Miles College Go
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
13
Gunn, Lolitha
11
Stillman
6.24m
(20'5.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheatom, Kadejia
10
University of Mo
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
2
Alfond, Rachel
9
Hope
9.40m
(30'10)
1
3
Gomez Limon, Alejandra
9
Hope
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
4
Gray, Domonique
9
Mobile
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
5
Kirchner, Sarah
10
Albion
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
6
Rinke, Meredith
9
Hope
9.15m
(30'0)
1
7
Builta, Emory
10
Birmingham South
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
8
Fischman, Haley
9
Hope
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
9
Gates, Breanna
10
Albany State
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
10
Campfield, Shyan
9
Spring Hill
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
11
Mills, Kourtney
10
University of Mo
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
12
Bowen, Shayla
10
Albany State
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
13
Tigner, Emma Lee
12
Alabama A&M
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
14
Joseph, Nicole
11
Calvin
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Bethany
9
Calvin
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
2
Meckes, Michaela
10
Calvin
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
3
Bonner, Rhenia
11
Albany State
11.18m
(36'8)
1
4
Tanksley, Kischondrius
11
Albany State
11.05m
(36'3)
1
5
Mead, Stacie
11
Calvin
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
6
Jackson, Hillary
12
University of Mo
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
7
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
8
Nichols, Lindsay
12
Hope
10.24m
(33'7)
1
9
Davis, Brittney
10
Spring Hill
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
10
Grimes, Charity
11
Albany State
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
11
Mayes, Michelle
9
Mobile
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
12
Sauvage, Korinne
9
Spring Hill
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
13
Williams, Elisha
10
University of Mo
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
14
Robinson, Earen
9
Birmingham South
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
15
Jones, Brianna
12
Miles College Go
8.46m
(27'9)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, D'Leisha
9
Miles College Go
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
2
Booth, Morgan
10
University of Mo
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
3
Love, Bethany
9
Calvin
27.19m
(89'2.25)
1
4
Gilbert, Adreinne
9
Stillman
25.77m
(84'6.5)
1
5
Williams, Elisha
10
University of Mo
23.57m
(77'3.75)
1
6
Finley, Donyea
11
Miles College Go
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
7
Green, Antwaneshia
10
Miles College Go
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirchner, Sarah
10
Albion
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
2
Davis, Brittney
10
Spring Hill
27.74m
(91'0)
1
3
Donahue, McKenna
9
Albion
27.61m
(90'7)
1
4
Voglewede, Abby
9
Albion
27.45m
(90'0.5)
1
5
Gray, Domonique
9
Mobile
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
6
Wright, Alyssa
11
Albion
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
7
Tigner, Emma Lee
12
Alabama A&M
23.99m
(78'8.25)
1
8
Thrush, Emily
10
Spring Hill
23.76m
(77'11.25)
1
9
Alfond, Rachel
9
Hope
23.34m
(76'6.75)
1
10
Rinke, Meredith
9
Hope
23.22m
(76'2)
1
11
Sauvage, Korinne
9
Spring Hill
22.41m
(73'6.25)
1
12
Gomez Limon, Alejandra
9
Hope
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
13
Cheatom, Kadejia
10
University of Mo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonner, Rhenia
11
Albany State
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
2
Meckes, Michaela
10
Calvin
35.89m
(117'8.75)
1
3
Builta, Emory
10
Birmingham South
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
4
Nelson, Amy
12
Sewanee - Univer
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
5
Mayes, Michelle
9
Mobile
33.48m
(109'10)
1
6
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
7
Mead, Stacie
11
Calvin
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
8
Jackson, Hillary
12
University of Mo
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
9
Fischman, Haley
9
Hope
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
10
Grimes, Charity
11
Albany State
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
11
Tanksley, Kischondrius
11
Albany State
28.18m
(92'5.25)
1
12
Veenstra, Emily
11
Calvin
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
13
Campfield, Shyan
9
Spring Hill
24.31m
(79'9)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rich, Alison
9
Hope
29.66m
(97'3.5)
1
2
Norwood, Stephanie
10
Albion
23.97m
(78'7.5)
1
3
Mackey, Shanique
12
Alabama A&M
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
4
Stegman, Marissa
10
Albion
23.33m
(76'6.5)
1
5
Tigner, Emma Lee
12
Alabama A&M
21.17m
(69'5.25)
1
6
Johnson, Skyler
9
Miles College Go
19.51m
(64'0)
1
7
Morrison, Angela
10
Albion
17.81m
(58'5)
1
8
Wilson, Linzell
12
Alabama A&M
17.12m
(56'2)
1
9
Parks, Antesha
12
Miles College Go
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
10
Jones, Brianna
12
Miles College Go
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booth, Morgan
10
University of Mo
34.85m
(114'4)
1
2
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
34.27m
(112'5)
1
3
Pearson, Jane
11
Hope
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
4
Sauvage, Korinne
9
Spring Hill
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
5
Platt, Jordyn
12
Calvin
31.49m
(103'3.75)
1
6
Stokes, Rachel
12
Unattached
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
7
Thurmond, Destiny
12
Alabama A&M
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
8
Builta, Emory
10
Birmingham South
29.31m
(96'1.75)
1
9
Weis, Carissa
10
Calvin
29.03m
(95'2.75)
1
10
Crump, Allie
11
Birmingham South
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
11
Mayes, Michelle
9
Mobile
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
12
Gates, Breanna
10
Albany State
24.49m
(80'4)
1
13
Bowen, Shayla
10
Albany State
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Earen
9
Birmingham South
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
2
Love, Bethany
9
Calvin
34.80m
(114'2)
1
3
Kirchner, Sarah
10
Albion
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
4
Donahue, McKenna
9
Albion
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
5
Williams, Elisha
10
University of Mo
26.93m
(88'4)
1
6
Joseph, Nicole
11
Calvin
25.53m
(83'9)
1
7
Rinke, Meredith
9
Hope
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
8
Alfond, Rachel
9
Hope
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
9
Voglewede, Abby
9
Albion
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
10
Booth, Morgan
10
University of Mo
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
11
Veenstra, Emily
11
Calvin
ND
(--)
1
12
Cheatom, Kadejia
10
University of Mo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branam, Sara
2
Unattached
51.99m
(170'6.75)
1
2
Builta, Emory
10
Birmingham South
39.63m
(130'0)
1
3
Nelson, Amy
12
Sewanee - Univer
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
4
Grimes, Charity
11
Albany State
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
5
Nichols, Lindsay
12
Hope
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
6
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
7
Groenewold, Stephanie
10
Calvin
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
8
Mead, Stacie
11
Calvin
35.92m
(117'10)
1
9
Crump, Allie
11
Birmingham South
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
10
Jackson, Hillary
12
University of Mo
31.68m
(103'11)
1
11
Meckes, Michaela
10
Calvin
26.85m
(88'1)
1
12
Wright, Alyssa
11
Albion
ND
(--)
1
13
Tigner, Emma Lee
12
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batton, Philicia
9
Albany State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Brooks, Lydia
10
Belhaven
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Amberson, Alyssa
10
Birmingham South
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Ayoola, Ayooluwa
11
Calvin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Wentland, Hannah
9
Mobile
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Graham, Dacia
9
Albany State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Rooks, Autumn
9
Calvin
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Schumaker, Madison
10
Belhaven
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Mackey, Shanique
12
Alabama A&M
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Rich, Alison
9
Hope
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Pearson, Jane
11
Hope
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
King, Taryn
9
Hope
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Tuinenga, Kelley
12
Calvin
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
DeWine, Harper
10
Birmingham South
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Morrison, Angela
10
Albion
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Williams, Quiajah
9
Albany State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Johnson, Eboni
12
Miles College Go
NH
(--)
1
18
Thurmond, Destiny
12
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
19
Johnson, Skyler
9
Miles College Go
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Candace
10
Stillman
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Latrice
9
Alabama A&M
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Bergeron, Abby
9
Mobile
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Alexis
10
Stillman
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Chisholm, Brittany
12
Birmingham South
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Pearson, Lauren
9
University of Mo
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Amberson, Alyssa
10
Birmingham South
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Ontreal
9
Concordia-Selma
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Gunn, Lolitha
11
Stillman
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanderMeulen, Anita
9
Calvin
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Moody, Cheyenne
9
Mobile
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Logan
9
Mobile
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Prather, Chelsea
9
Alabama A&M
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
5
Rooks, Autumn
9
Calvin
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Morrison, Angela
10
Albion
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Madsen, Christeen
10
Spring Hill
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Winkelman, Karina
11
Hope
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Julienne
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Riley, Dionna
9
Albany State
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
3
Brinson, jonina
10
Unattached
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Price, Audrey
11
Central Oklahoma
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Hancock, Robyn
10
Alabama A&M
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Steblay, Maria
11
Calvin
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Weis, Carissa
10
Calvin
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Quiajah
9
Albany State
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Missi, Corinne
10
Spring Hill
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Rich, Alison
9
Hope
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
11
Medlock, Jennifer
10
Spring Hill
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
12
Thurmond, Destiny
12
Alabama A&M
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Lacey, Kourtney
9
Alabama A&M
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Milad, Marina
11
Hope
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Moody, Cheyenne
9
Mobile
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
3
Ayoola, Ayooluwa
11
Calvin
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
4
Sawicki, Camille
11
Albion
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Katie
12
Albion
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Winkelman, Karina
11
Hope
9.29m
(30'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Satkiewicz, Rachel
9
Hope
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Amberson, Alyssa
10
Birmingham South
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Gunn, Lolitha
11
Stillman
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Sytsma, Halee
9
Calvin
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Chisholm, Brittany
12
Birmingham South
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Logan
9
Mobile
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Brinson, jonina
10
Unattached
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Missi, Corinne
10
Spring Hill
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Dyksen, Jenna
9
Calvin
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
5
Jordan, Jalleyah
10
Albany State
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
6
Batton, Philicia
9
Albany State
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
7
Pearson, Lauren
9
University of Mo
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Price, Audrey
11
Central Oklahoma
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Swinton, Rhiki
11
Albion
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Weis, Carissa
10
Calvin
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixson, Kristen
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Guerrero, Erika
11
Central Oklahoma
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Peterson, Maicey
10
Albion
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Kish, Kaylee
11
Hope
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
DeWine, Harper
10
Birmingham South
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Kirsch, Janelle
12
Hope
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Peters, Daisy
11
Calvin
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Dahl, Adleigh
10
Albion
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Howard, Hannah
9
Hope
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
9
Bradner, Katie
10
University of Mo
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Holder, Mikayla
10
Hope
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
12
Proos, Chelsi
9
Hope
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
13
Stegman, Marissa
10
Albion
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
14
Vanover, Katie
12
University of Mo
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#birmingham-southern
More news
2015 Results - Tennessee State Ed Temple Indoor Classic
0 shares:
Birmingham-Southern Outdoor Invitational
,
Alabama A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Normal, Alabama
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Albion College Track and Field and Cross Country - Albion, Michigan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#birmingham-southern
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!