Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Wyatt McGuire
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Nebraska Kearney Loper Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Nebraska Kearney Loper Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 4, 2015
Kearney, NE, US
Timing/Results by:
Loper Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Chadron State
Concordia-Nebraska
Dakota State
Fort Hays State
Hastings
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Unattached
Wayne State (NE) College
Winona State
York (NE)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boomsma, Seth
11
Dakota State
10.51
nwi
1
2
Archibald, Christian
12
Nebraska-Kearney
10.71
nwi
1
3
Wilbur, Dresden
9
Nebraska-Kearney
10.75
nwi
1
4
Kaelin, Louis
12
Nebraska-Kearney
10.83
nwi
1
5
Alvarez, Enrique
10
Nebraska-Kearney
10.98
nwi
1
6
Duncan, Antonio
10
Hastings
11.02
nwi
1
7
Hovie, Alex
10
Nebraska-Kearney
11.20
nwi
1
8
Shield, Benjamin
Unattached
12.02
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boomsma, Seth
11
Dakota State
10.55
nwi
4
1
Kaelin, Louis
12
Nebraska-Kearney
10.80
nwi
1
1
Wilbur, Dresden
9
Nebraska-Kearney
10.83
nwi
2
2
Alvarez, Enrique
10
Nebraska-Kearney
10.85
nwi
4
1
Archibald, Christian
12
Nebraska-Kearney
10.86
nwi
3
3
Hovie, Alex
10
Nebraska-Kearney
11.01
nwi
4
2
Shield, Benjamin
Unattached
11.02
nwi
2
4
Duncan, Antonio
10
Hastings
11.03
nwi
4
2
Pleasant, Taiheem
12
Concordia-Nebras
11.05
nwi
1
5
Land, Brady
12
Nebraska-Kearney
11.09
nwi
4
3
Cathey, Jeff
10
York (NE)
11.14
nwi
2
2
May, Grant
10
Nebraska-Kearney
11.21
nwi
3
4
Ernst, William
12
Wayne State (NE)
11.23
nwi
2
6
Mosely-Hendricks, Christ
10
Concordia-Nebras
11.24
nwi
4
3
Zebold, Grant
9
Nebraska
11.32
nwi
3
4
Heller, Kole
9
Wayne State (NE)
11.32
nwi
3
3
Spenner, Josh
Unattached
11.34
nwi
1
4
Griebel, Dexter
9
Nebraska-Kearney
11.35
nwi
1
5
Legband, Zachary
9
Nebraska
11.35
nwi
2
5
Bailey, Rickardo
10
Hastings
11.38
nwi
1
6
Bellamy, Reed
11
Nebraska-Kearney
11.41
nwi
2
7
Jones, Malik
10
Hastings
11.41
nwi
2
5
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
11.52
nwi
3
6
Thomas, Kermit
9
York (NE)
11.56
nwi
1
7
Betten, Levi
9
Concordia-Nebras
11.78
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robnett, Sean
10
Hastings
21.94
nwi
3
1
Gatwech, Mandera
9
Nebraska-Kearney
22.03
nwi
2
2
Kaelin, Louis
12
Nebraska-Kearney
22.24
nwi
3
3
Muller, CJ
10
Concordia-Nebras
22.27
nwi
3
4
Clark, Davon
9
Nebraska
22.32
nwi
3
5
Hovie, Alex
10
Nebraska-Kearney
22.37
nwi
3
2
Wilbur, Dresden
9
Nebraska-Kearney
22.48
nwi
2
3
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
22.58
nwi
2
6
Ernst, William
12
Wayne State (NE)
22.86
nwi
3
1
Bailey, Rickardo
10
Hastings
22.95
nwi
1
2
Balady, Jared
12
Wayne State (NE)
23.05
nwi
1
4
Mosely-Hendricks, Christ
10
Concordia-Nebras
23.05
nwi
2
5
Cathey, Jeff
10
York (NE)
23.08
nwi
2
6
Heller, Kole
9
Wayne State (NE)
23.43
nwi
2
3
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
23.75
nwi
1
4
Betten, Levi
9
Concordia-Nebras
24.17
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Marquon
9
Hastings
50.62
1
1
Muller, CJ
10
Concordia-Nebras
51.41
2
2
Ali, Roger
10
Hastings
52.11
1
2
Lewis, Adrian
11
Hastings
52.50
2
3
Balady, Jared
12
Wayne State (NE)
53.04
2
3
Creevan, Jacob
10
Hastings
53.36
1
4
Penfield, Tyler
10
Hastings
54.32
1
5
Penfield, Austin
10
Hastings
56.34
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wirth, Cody
10
Nebraska-Kearney
1:54.41
2
2
Wellnitz, Cole
10
Nebraska-Kearney
1:54.85
2
3
Van Gaalen, Jaap
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:56.79
2
4
Basting, Reid
Unattached
1:57.01
2
5
Schoneman, Jerod
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1:57.48
2
6
Chapa, Matthew
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:57.95
2
7
Giudice, Matthew
10
Hastings
1:58.51
2
8
Smith, Skyler
9
Nebraska-Kearney
1:59.27
2
9
Schmit, Nick
10
Wayne State (NE)
2:00.33
2
10
Chol, Machol
9
Nebraska-Kearney
2:02.61
2
1
Wortmann, Patrick
9
Concordia-Nebras
2:04.01
1
2
Gastineau, Matthew
11
York (NE)
2:04.41
1
3
Baird, Will
11
Hastings
2:04.54
1
4
Mehl, Joshua
9
Nebraska-Kearney
2:05.82
1
5
Newcomb, Will
9
Hastings
2:06.79
1
6
Lueth, Atem
9
Nebraska-Kearney
2:13.38
1
7
Ochoa, Eduardo
9
Hastings
2:28.07
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knudson, Nick
12
Nebraska-Kearney
4:10.93
2
2
Mehl, Joshua
9
Nebraska-Kearney
4:11.78
2
3
Rech, J.P.
11
Nebraska-Kearney
4:12.75
2
4
Wiegert, Trevor
9
Nebraska-Kearney
4:15.41
2
5
Hill, Bryan
11
Nebraska-Kearney
4:16.45
2
1
Potrzeba, Jordan
10
Concordia-Nebras
4:17.29
1
6
Fly, Nick
Unattached
4:17.72
2
7
Jones, Will
Unattached
4:19.12
2
8
Obermier, Alex
11
Nebraska-Kearney
4:20.30
2
2
Schmit, Nick
10
Wayne State (NE)
4:20.74
1
3
Gastineau, Matthew
11
York (NE)
4:21.00
1
4
Benson, Trevor
9
Hastings
4:21.80
1
9
Baird, Will
11
Hastings
4:24.48
2
10
Shelton, Christopher
10
Concordia-Nebras
4:26.96
2
5
Allwardt, Joshua
12
Concordia-Nebras
4:28.05
1
6
Damman, Ethan
Unattached
4:28.47
1
7
Gabehart, Kohlton
9
Concordia-Nebras
4:30.61
1
8
Cogswell, Coleman
9
Concordia-Nebras
4:30.66
1
11
Compton, Trysten
Unattached
4:32.01
2
9
Jarvis, Brennan
10
Unattached
4:34.13
1
10
VanSkiver, Jackson
9
Hastings
4:47.45
1
11
Edwards, Brady
10
Hastings
4:48.97
1
12
Black, Joey
9
Wayne State (NE)
4:50.19
1
13
Roberts, Casey
12
Concordia-Nebras
5:20.71
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Andrew
Unattached
15:40.00
1
2
Landrigan, Jahn
9
Nebraska-Kearney
15:47.35
1
3
Connor, Daniel
10
Nebraska-Kearney
15:47.40
1
4
McGuire, Wyatt
9
Unattached
16:09.16
1
5
Brueggemann, Justin
11
Wayne State (NE)
16:48.49
1
6
Hulbert, Josh
10
Hastings
17:47.68
1
7
Lowry, Tyler
9
Hastings
18:57.05
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schrodt, Dillon
12
Nebraska-Kearney
14.23
nwi
1
2
Farr, Kalen
11
Nebraska-Kearney
14.83
nwi
1
3
Schramm, Trevor
10
Nebraska-Kearney
15.07
nwi
1
4
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
15.09
nwi
1
5
Williams, Elijah
9
Hastings
15.15
nwi
1
6
Arnold, Garrett
11
Nebraska-Kearney
15.43
nwi
1
7
Lechtenberg, Nate
9
Wayne State (NE)
16.15
nwi
1
8
Cook, Brandon
10
Concordia-Nebras
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schrodt, Dillon
12
Nebraska-Kearney
14.45
nwi
3
1
Farr, Kalen
11
Nebraska-Kearney
14.92
nwi
2
1
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
15.00
nwi
1
2
Schramm, Trevor
10
Nebraska-Kearney
15.01
nwi
1
2
Arnold, Garrett
11
Nebraska-Kearney
15.67
nwi
3
2
Lechtenberg, Nate
9
Wayne State (NE)
15.77
nwi
2
3
Williams, Elijah
9
Hastings
15.94
nwi
1
4
Cook, Brandon
10
Concordia-Nebras
16.01
nwi
1
3
Wemhoff, Bevan
11
Nebraska-Kearney
16.21
nwi
2
4
Zebold, Grant
9
Nebraska
16.33
nwi
2
3
Conger, Nicholas
9
Hastings
16.39
nwi
3
4
Legband, Zachary
9
Nebraska
16.49
nwi
3
5
Ramos, Brandon
11
Concordia-Nebras
17.14
nwi
2
5
Arauz, Allen
9
Wayne State (NE)
17.78
nwi
1
6
Dahlgren, Ryan
10
Nebraska-Kearney
18.06
nwi
1
6
Hinrichs, Thomas
11
Concordia-Nebras
18.77
nwi
2
5
Nelson, Kevin
10
Hastings
22.97
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pleasant, Taiheem
12
Concordia-Nebras
56.68
2
1
Gillen, Thomas
10
Nebraska-Kearney
57.38
1
2
Bresson, Trevor
11
Concordia-Nebras
58.09
2
2
Williams, Elijah
9
Hastings
58.60
1
3
Bellamy, Reed
11
Nebraska-Kearney
58.80
2
4
Egger, Christian
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:00.20
2
5
Varela, Steven
12
Wayne State (NE)
1:00.27
2
6
Hinrichs, Thomas
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:02.91
2
3
Dahlgren, Ryan
10
Nebraska-Kearney
1:03.13
1
4
Kralicek, Cody
9
Wayne State (NE)
1:03.28
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilbur, Archibal,
Kaelin, Schrodt
Nebraska-Kearney
41.69
1
2
Lewis, Duncan,
Bailey, Robnett
Hastings
NT
1
3
Jones, Davis,
Williams, Penfield
Hastings
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellamy, Wirth,
Smith, Chol
Nebraska-Kearney
3:26.04
1
2
Gillen, Schramm,
Rech, Dahlgren
Nebraska-Kearney
3:38.18
1
3
Baird, Benson,
Musgrave, VanSkive
Hastings
3:41.27
1
4
Legband, Zebold,
Clark, Winston
Nebraska
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Trey
9
Concordia-Nebras
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
2
Kreutzer, Philip
10
Concordia-Nebras
13.72m
(45'0)
1
3
Boellstorff, Cody
11
Concordia-Nebras
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
4
Aschenbrenner, Adam
11
Concordia-Nebras
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
5
Braniff, Brock
11
Concordia-Nebras
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
6
Humphrey, Brenyn
9
Hastings
ND
(--)
1
7
Keele, Alex
11
Hastings
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinkelman, Luke
Unattached
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
2
Lurz, Zachary
10
Concordia-Nebras
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
3
Kapukotuwa, Charith
12
Chadron State
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
4
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
5
Rein, Tanner
12
Chadron State
15.65m
(51'4)
1
6
Farmer, Trey
12
Concordia-Nebras
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
7
Heine, Andrew
Unattached
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
8
Bartling, Jacob
Unattached
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
9
Petersen, Nick
10
Nebraska-Kearney
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
10
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bleidt, Jesse
10
Chadron State
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
2
Boellstorff, Cody
11
Concordia-Nebras
39.87m
(130'9.5)
1
3
Heine, Andrew
Unattached
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
4
Aschenbrenner, Adam
11
Concordia-Nebras
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
5
LaCrete, Frantzlee
10
Chadron State
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
6
Schrodt, Dillon
12
Nebraska-Kearney
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
7
Farr, Kalen
11
Nebraska-Kearney
32.09m
(105'3.25)
1
8
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
30.23m
(99'2)
1
9
Wemhoff, Bevan
11
Nebraska-Kearney
29.38m
(96'4.5)
1
10
Schulteis, Benjamin
11
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
1
11
Spenner, Josh
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
12
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jurgens, Colby
12
Nebraska-Kearney
50.27m
(164'11)
1
2
Lurz, Zachary
10
Concordia-Nebras
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
3
Barnes, Trey
9
Concordia-Nebras
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
4
Kapukotuwa, Charith
12
Chadron State
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
5
Rein, Tanner
12
Chadron State
44.19m
(144'11.75)
1
6
Bartling, Jacob
Unattached
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
7
Slechta, Joshua
11
Concordia-Nebras
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
8
Keele, Alex
11
Hastings
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
9
Petersen, Nick
10
Nebraska-Kearney
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
10
Farmer, Trey
12
Concordia-Nebras
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
11
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
12
Kreutzer, Philip
10
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slechta, Joshua
11
Concordia-Nebras
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
2
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
45.21m
(148'3.75)
1
3
Neff, Taylor
11
Nebraska-Kearney
45.10m
(147'11.5)
1
4
Fry, Brandin
10
York (NE)
43.90m
(144'0.25)
1
5
Seiler, Torry
12
Hastings
41.63m
(136'6.75)
1
6
Braniff, Brock
11
Concordia-Nebras
41.58m
(136'5)
1
7
Gonzales, Marcus
10
Nebraska-Kearney
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
8
Cook, Brandon
10
Concordia-Nebras
38.38m
(125'11)
1
9
Elbert, Nathan
9
Concordia-Nebras
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersen, Nick
10
Nebraska-Kearney
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
2
Bleidt, Jesse
10
Chadron State
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
3
Strong, Jerod
11
Nebraska-Kearney
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
4
Gonzales, Marcus
10
Nebraska-Kearney
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
5
Schulteis, Benjamin
11
Concordia-Nebras
45.32m
(148'8.25)
1
6
Keele, Alex
11
Hastings
41.18m
(135'1.25)
1
7
Heine, Andrew
Unattached
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
8
Seiler, Torry
12
Hastings
39.04m
(128'1)
1
9
Elbert, Nathan
9
Concordia-Nebras
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
10
Aldridge, David
9
Chadron State
ND
(--)
1
11
Aschenbrenner, Adam
11
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boellstorff, Cody
11
Concordia-Nebras
58.75m
(192'8.75)
1
2
Lurz, Zachary
10
Concordia-Nebras
55.56m
(182'3.25)
1
3
Farmer, Trey
12
Concordia-Nebras
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
4
Jurgens, Colby
12
Nebraska-Kearney
52.39m
(171'10.5)
1
5
Dunn, Bryan
11
Wayne State (NE)
51.14m
(167'9.25)
1
6
McArthy, Kyle
11
Chadron State
49.66m
(162'11)
1
7
Braniff, Brock
11
Concordia-Nebras
49.55m
(162'6.75)
1
8
Rein, Tanner
12
Chadron State
49.37m
(161'11.5)
1
9
Kreutzer, Philip
10
Concordia-Nebras
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
10
Wasem, Carter
Unattached
45.46m
(149'1.75)
1
11
LaCrete, Frantzlee
10
Chadron State
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
12
Slechta, Joshua
11
Concordia-Nebras
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wemhoff, Bevan
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
2
Ventry, Joe
10
York (NE)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Conger, Nicholas
9
Hastings
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
4
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
5
Konz, Tanner
9
Wayne State (NE)
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
6
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
7
Farr, Kalen
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
8
McCann, Michael
9
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spenner, Josh
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Spresser, Zachary
9
Concordia-Nebras
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Blomstedt, Garrett
12
Concordia-Nebras
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Stuhr, Colton
9
Nebraska-Kearney
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Metz, Brady
9
Wayne State (NE)
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Elijah
9
Hastings
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Griebel, Dexter
9
Nebraska-Kearney
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Zebold, Grant
9
Nebraska
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Daniel
11
Concordia-Nebras
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
10
Cook, Brandon
10
Concordia-Nebras
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Betten, Levi
9
Concordia-Nebras
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Land, Brady
12
Nebraska-Kearney
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Schrodt, Dillon
12
Nebraska-Kearney
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Archibald, Christian
12
Nebraska-Kearney
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Mason, Bryce
12
Nebraska-Kearney
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
5
Wemhoff, Bevan
11
Nebraska-Kearney
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
6
May, Grant
10
Nebraska-Kearney
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
7
Farr, Kalen
11
Nebraska-Kearney
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Alvarez, Enrique
10
Nebraska-Kearney
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
9
Legband, Zachary
9
Nebraska
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winston, Corey
12
Nebraska
15.01m
(49'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Lahm, Derek
10
Wayne State (NE)
14.40m
(47'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Mason, Bryce
12
Nebraska-Kearney
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
4
Stuhr, Colton
9
Nebraska-Kearney
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
5
Metz, Brady
9
Wayne State (NE)
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
6
Archibald, Christian
12
Nebraska-Kearney
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
7
Spresser, Zachary
9
Concordia-Nebras
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tien, Brady
12
Fort Hays State
5.06m
(16'7)
1
2
Driver, Craig
Unattached
5.06m
(16'7)
1
3
Seeba, Mark
12
Nebraska-Kearney
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Morrow, Jake
9
Fort Hays State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
5
Schwanz, Tanner
11
Nebraska-Kearney
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
6
Loontjer, Tyler
Unattached
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
7
Wiechman, Lucas
10
Concordia-Nebras
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
8
Kilpatrick, Jay
12
Nebraska-Kearney
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Benson, Brandon
10
Nebraska
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
11
Knapp, Brayden
9
Chadron State
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
12
Hoopes, Skylar
11
Chadron State
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
9
Stapleman, Bailey
9
Nebraska-Kearney
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
13
Lempka, Landon
9
Nebraska-Kearney
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
14
Jackson, Cody
11
Hastings
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
15
Krumland, David
12
Nebraska-Kearney
NH
(--)
1
16
Frederick, Logan
9
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
17
Peterson, Zack
9
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
18
Lankford, Kalvin
9
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
19
Brummond, Simon
9
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
20
Babbitt, Jack
10
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
21
Ramos, Brandon
11
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kasselder, Kortney
9
Nebraska-Kearney
12.55
nwi
1
2
Kasselder, Shelby
9
Nebraska-Kearney
12.72
nwi
1
3
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
12.98
nwi
1
4
Dugan, Ashley
9
Unattached
13.04
nwi
1
5
Linneman, Morgan
9
Nebraska-Kearney
13.06
nwi
1
6
Brummund, Jordyn
9
Concordia-Nebras
13.65
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kasselder, Kortney
9
Nebraska-Kearney
12.45
nwi
2
1
Kasselder, Shelby
9
Nebraska-Kearney
12.68
nwi
1
2
Dugan, Ashley
9
Unattached
12.95
nwi
1
2
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
13.03
nwi
2
3
Linneman, Morgan
9
Nebraska-Kearney
13.10
nwi
1
3
Laflin, Hannah
9
Nebraska-Kearney
13.28
nwi
2
4
Pearson, Jericca
11
Concordia-Nebras
13.34
nwi
1
4
Brummund, Jordyn
9
Concordia-Nebras
13.58
nwi
2
5
Baxa, Melanie
9
York (NE)
13.64
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kasselder, Kortney
9
Nebraska-Kearney
25.83
nwi
3
2
Alderson, Mary
10
Wayne State (NE)
26.14
nwi
3
3
Liess, Danica
9
Nebraska-Kearney
26.52
nwi
3
1
Vlasin, Marti
10
Concordia-Nebras
26.78
nwi
2
2
Plunk, Marielle
10
Concordia-Nebras
26.85
nwi
2
4
Wood, Kimberly
11
Concordia-Nebras
26.88
nwi
3
3
Wagemann, Anna
10
Nebraska-Kearney
26.97
nwi
2
1
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
27.26
nwi
1
5
Hopkins, Jordan
12
Nebraska-Kearney
27.35
nwi
3
2
Brockhaus, Breanna
10
Concordia-Nebras
27.38
nwi
1
3
Elbert, Talitha
11
Concordia-Nebras
27.41
nwi
1
4
Hallmark, Brianna
10
Concordia-Nebras
27.49
nwi
1
4
Belton, Grace
Unattached
27.59
nwi
2
5
Dugan, Ashley
9
Unattached
27.73
nwi
2
5
Schake, Hayley
9
Hastings
27.75
nwi
1
6
Baehr, Tanel
11
Concordia-Nebras
27.90
nwi
1
6
Faimon, April
10
Hastings
28.27
nwi
2
7
Brummund, Jordyn
9
Concordia-Nebras
28.56
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutsell, Stephanie
12
Nebraska-Kearney
59.37
2
2
Hopkins, Morgan
12
Nebraska-Kearney
59.99
2
3
Janzen, Randi
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:01.18
2
4
Hileman, Tangie
10
Nebraska-Kearney
1:01.26
2
5
Liess, Danica
9
Nebraska-Kearney
1:01.81
2
6
Brockhaus, Breanna
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:02.28
2
7
Vlasin, Marti
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:02.64
2
1
Elbert, Talitha
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:03.22
1
2
Laflin, Hannah
9
Nebraska-Kearney
1:03.69
1
3
Schake, Hayley
9
Hastings
1:03.84
1
4
Hallmark, Brianna
10
Concordia-Nebras
1:04.30
1
5
Baehr, Tanel
11
Concordia-Nebras
1:04.80
1
6
Belton, Grace
Unattached
1:04.92
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bongers, Marissa
12
Nebraska-Kearney
2:14.90
1
2
Henry, Angee
12
Unattached
2:18.86
1
3
Wood, Kimberly
11
Concordia-Nebras
2:19.13
1
4
Damman, Liz
12
Nebraska-Kearney
2:22.45
1
5
Schroeder, Erika
12
Concordia-Nebras
2:26.51
1
6
Peters, Taylor
9
Nebraska-Kearney
2:28.88
1
7
Nagel, Cassandra
9
Concordia-Nebras
2:47.63
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Kimberly
11
Concordia-Nebras
4:50.86
1
2
Davison, Melissa
9
Nebraska-Kearney
4:52.08
1
3
Smith, Maddy
9
Hastings
4:57.06
1
4
Shomaker, Lauren
12
Hastings
4:57.56
1
5
Sievert, Emily
9
Concordia-Nebras
4:58.41
1
6
Sloup, Shelbi
9
Nebraska-Kearney
5:04.76
1
7
Dibben, Molly
9
Nebraska-Kearney
5:09.26
1
8
Burma, Megan
11
Concordia-Nebras
5:09.97
1
9
Bethea, Janelle
9
Hastings
5:10.81
1
10
Johnson, Jessie
9
Hastings
5:10.96
1
11
Gracia, Gabby
Unattached
5:15.35
1
12
Rasmussen, Elizabeth
10
Concordia-Nebras
5:17.74
1
13
Connett, Shelby
9
Wayne State (NE)
5:23.94
1
14
Wilcox, Lauren
9
Concordia-Nebras
5:34.22
1
15
Pankow, Lauren
11
Concordia-Nebras
5:42.86
1
16
Marcus, Morgan
9
Hastings
6:29.01
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benesch, Morgan
10
Nebraska-Kearney
18:11.35
1
2
Shomaker, Lauren
12
Hastings
18:28.86
1
3
Smith, Maddy
9
Hastings
19:12.97
1
4
Drelicharz, Jessie
11
Hastings
19:47.14
1
5
DeSimone, Andrea
10
Wayne State (NE)
20:07.56
1
6
McKee, Kiera
10
Hastings
20:18.40
1
7
Bethea, Janelle
9
Hastings
20:35.05
1
8
Johnson, Jessie
9
Hastings
21:07.38
1
9
Kingsley, Molly
10
Wayne State (NE)
21:35.16
1
10
Shipman, Abby
9
Hastings
22:06.32
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Julianna
9
Nebraska-Kearney
14.64
nwi
1
2
Svitak, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
14.95
nwi
1
3
Wagemann, Anna
10
Nebraska-Kearney
15.62
nwi
1
4
Dietrich, Kelsey
9
Wayne State (NE)
15.65
nwi
1
5
Wulf, Ellen
11
Wayne State (NE)
16.04
nwi
1
6
Zach, Siera
9
Wayne State (NE)
16.29
nwi
1
7
Pille, Elizabeth
10
Wayne State (NE)
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Julianna
9
Nebraska-Kearney
14.66
nwi
2
1
Svitak, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
14.74
nwi
1
2
Dietrich, Kelsey
9
Wayne State (NE)
15.70
nwi
2
2
Wagemann, Anna
10
Nebraska-Kearney
16.05
nwi
1
3
Segelke, Karissa
10
Concordia-Nebras
16.18
nwi
1
4
Zach, Siera
9
Wayne State (NE)
16.27
nwi
1
3
Wulf, Ellen
11
Wayne State (NE)
16.31
nwi
2
4
Pille, Elizabeth
10
Wayne State (NE)
16.74
nwi
2
5
Hopkins, Jordan
12
Nebraska-Kearney
16.99
nwi
2
6
Faimon, April
10
Hastings
18.16
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wickard, Chelsea
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1:06.79
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kasselde, Burr,
Riesberg, Kasselde
Nebraska-Kearney
49.81
1
2
Hart, Alderson,
Dietrich, Wulf
Wayne State (NE)
50.59
1
3
Janzen, Beune,
Plunk, Schroede
Concordia-Nebras
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Bongers,
Wickard, Hutsell
Nebraska-Kearney
4:02.14
1
2
Davison, Linneman,
Laflin, Peters
Nebraska-Kearney
4:21.55
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olsen, Sara
9
Hastings
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
2
Thompson, LaTeeka
10
Hastings
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
3
Erdmann, Brittany
12
Concordia-Nebras
12.22m
(40'1)
1
4
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
5
Crowder, Mackenzie
9
Nebraska-Kearney
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
6
Burr, Forrest
11
York (NE)
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
7
Trower, Sierra
12
York (NE)
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
8
Hohenstein, Emily
9
Nebraska-Kearney
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
9
Massanet, M.J.
10
Nebraska-Kearney
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sara
12
Wayne State (NE)
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
2
Rausch, Alissa
12
Winona State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
3
Maag, Jennifer
12
Hastings
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
4
Coley, Stephanie
11
Concordia-Nebras
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
5
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
6
Robb, Kali
10
Concordia-Nebras
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
7
Bower, Holly
9
Nebraska-Kearney
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
8
Platt, Shandan
9
Wayne State (NE)
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
9
Liermann, Samantha
Unattached
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
10
Dendinger, Michaela
10
Wayne State (NE)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trower, Sierra
12
York (NE)
39.73m
(130'4)
1
2
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
38.73m
(127'0.75)
1
3
Rutz, Lindsay
9
Winona State
38.46m
(126'2)
1
4
Erdmann, Brittany
12
Concordia-Nebras
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
5
Ramaekers, Nicole
9
Hastings
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
6
Meyer, Sydney
10
Concordia-Nebras
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
7
Crowder, Mackenzie
9
Nebraska-Kearney
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
8
Wiebe, Allison
10
Concordia-Nebras
30.84m
(101'2)
1
9
Burr, Forrest
11
York (NE)
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
10
Bower, Holly
9
Nebraska-Kearney
ND
(--)
1
11
Eddleman, Mattie
10
Hastings
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svoboda, Katricia
10
Concordia-Nebras
48.00m
(157'5.75)
1
2
Cleveland, Kattie
11
Concordia-Nebras
45.84m
(150'4.5)
1
3
Thooft, Ashley
10
Winona State
45.80m
(150'3)
1
4
O'Connor, Kacie
9
Wayne State (NE)
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
5
Ristow, Abbey
11
Winona State
45.37m
(148'10)
1
6
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
7
Coons, Danyell
11
Nebraska-Kearney
42.23m
(138'6.5)
1
8
Robb, Kali
10
Concordia-Nebras
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
9
Thompson, LaTeeka
10
Hastings
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
10
Massanet, M.J.
10
Nebraska-Kearney
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
50.49m
(165'7.75)
1
2
Wells, Sara
12
Wayne State (NE)
50.32m
(165'1)
1
3
Rausch, Alissa
12
Winona State
48.11m
(157'10)
1
4
Miller, Delaney
10
Winona State
47.88m
(157'1)
1
5
Maag, Jennifer
12
Hastings
45.80m
(150'3)
1
6
Dendinger, Michaela
10
Wayne State (NE)
44.12m
(144'9)
1
7
Bramble, Erin
9
Winona State
42.17m
(138'4)
1
8
Coley, Stephanie
11
Concordia-Nebras
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
9
Platt, Shandan
9
Wayne State (NE)
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
10
Zepczyk, Caitlyn
12
Winona State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Elizabeth
11
Concordia-Nebras
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
2
Svoboda, Katricia
10
Concordia-Nebras
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
3
Busher, Natalie
11
Winona State
33.76m
(110'9)
1
4
Rutz, Lindsay
9
Winona State
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
5
Struck, Kayla
11
York (NE)
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
6
Perry, Nicole
11
Concordia-Nebras
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
7
Meyer, Sydney
10
Concordia-Nebras
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
8
Wiebe, Allison
10
Concordia-Nebras
28.64m
(93'11.5)
1
9
Marcus, Morgan
9
Hastings
26.91m
(88'3.25)
1
10
Faimon, April
10
Hastings
26.34m
(86'5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Ashlyn
9
Chadron State
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
2
Bower, Holly
9
Nebraska-Kearney
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
3
Jahnke, Breezy
10
Nebraska-Kearney
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
4
Ives, Tessa
9
Wayne State (NE)
41.43m
(135'11)
1
5
Olsen, Sara
9
Hastings
39.17m
(128'6)
1
6
Wiebe, Allison
10
Concordia-Nebras
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
7
Rutz, Lindsay
9
Winona State
38.51m
(126'4)
1
8
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
9
Hohenstein, Emily
9
Nebraska-Kearney
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
10
Eddleman, Mattie
10
Hastings
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
11
Ramaekers, Nicole
9
Hastings
ND
(--)
1
12
Crowder, Mackenzie
9
Nebraska-Kearney
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Kaitlyn
9
Winona State
53.86m
(176'8.25)
1
2
Coley, Stephanie
11
Concordia-Nebras
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
3
Cleveland, Kattie
11
Concordia-Nebras
49.10m
(161'1)
1
4
Ristow, Abbey
11
Winona State
49.01m
(160'9.5)
1
5
Perry, Nicole
11
Concordia-Nebras
48.35m
(158'7.5)
1
6
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
47.73m
(156'7)
1
7
Meyer, Sydney
10
Concordia-Nebras
46.04m
(151'0.5)
1
8
Erdmann, Brittany
12
Concordia-Nebras
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
9
Svoboda, Katricia
10
Concordia-Nebras
44.13m
(144'9.25)
1
10
Bramble, Erin
9
Winona State
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
11
Sturm, Kyndra
11
Wayne State (NE)
43.36m
(142'3)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fehringer, Carly
Unattached
61.39m
(201'4.75)
1
2
Rausch, Alissa
12
Winona State
54.60m
(179'1.5)
1
3
Coons, Danyell
11
Nebraska-Kearney
54.18m
(177'9)
1
4
Platt, Shandan
9
Wayne State (NE)
53.52m
(175'7)
1
5
Wells, Sara
12
Wayne State (NE)
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
6
King, Elizabeth
11
Concordia-Nebras
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
7
Robb, Kali
10
Concordia-Nebras
50.63m
(166'1.25)
1
8
Miller, Delaney
10
Winona State
49.56m
(162'7)
1
9
Dendinger, Michaela
10
Wayne State (NE)
43.82m
(143'9)
1
10
Nelson, Nicole
10
Winona State
43.41m
(142'5)
1
11
Maag, Jennifer
12
Hastings
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaefer, Amanda
9
Winona State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Higgins, Demi
11
Nebraska-Kearney
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Motkowski, Nicole
9
Winona State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Braniff, Jade
9
Nebraska-Kearney
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Weiler, Alyssa
10
Winona State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Pearson, Jericca
11
Concordia-Nebras
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Wulf, Ellen
11
Wayne State (NE)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
8
Svitak, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
NH
(--)
1
9
Faimon, April
10
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shoup, Katelyn
11
Concordia-Nebras
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Schaefer, Amanda
9
Winona State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Sadd, Kattie
10
Nebraska-Kearney
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Reinke, Haley
10
Winona State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Paleka, Allison
9
Winona State
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Hodge, Jade
12
York (NE)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Segelke, Karissa
10
Concordia-Nebras
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
8
Schroeder, Jill
9
Concordia-Nebras
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Beune, Anna
9
Concordia-Nebras
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Parnell, Mercedes
10
Hastings
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noeldner, Frankie
9
Nebraska-Kearney
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Kasselder, Kortney
9
Nebraska-Kearney
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Bartz, Andrea
10
Winona State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
4
Schmidt, Alexandria
9
Winona State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Hulse, Mariah
9
Nebraska-Kearney
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Hopkins, Jordan
12
Nebraska-Kearney
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
7
Allen, Sarah
9
Nebraska-Kearney
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
8
Kasselder, Shelby
9
Nebraska-Kearney
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartz, Andrea
10
Winona State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Noeldner, Frankie
9
Nebraska-Kearney
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Hodge, Jade
12
York (NE)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Reinke, Haley
10
Winona State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Pearson, Jericca
11
Concordia-Nebras
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Parnell, Mercedes
10
Hastings
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Schroeder, Jill
9
Concordia-Nebras
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Hulse, Mariah
9
Nebraska-Kearney
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Sadd, Kattie
10
Nebraska-Kearney
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Paleka, Allison
9
Winona State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Schmidt, Alexandria
9
Winona State
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starks, Cassandra
12
Concordia-Nebras
3.81m
(12'6)
1
2
Mick, Cynthia
10
Concordia-Nebras
3.71m
(12'2)
1
3
Menghini, Allexis
9
Nebraska
3.71m
(12'2)
1
4
Toukan, Michelle
12
Hastings
3.61m
(11'10)
1
5
Frederick, Brooke
10
Nebraska-Kearney
3.61m
(11'10)
1
6
Rathje, Mandy
10
Nebraska-Kearney
3.46m
(11'4)
1
7
Megenhardt, Anna
9
Hastings
3.46m
(11'4)
1
8
Rudder, Stephanie
12
Nebraska-Kearney
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
9
Ball, Selam
9
Fort Hays State
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
10
Study, Kylee
9
Nebraska-Kearney
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
11
Mason, Allison
9
Nebraska-Kearney
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
12
Hillburn, Carly
12
Nebraska-Kearney
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
13
Anderson, Andrea
9
Concordia-Nebras
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
14
Hageman, Courtney
12
Fort Hays State
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
15
Heineman, Victoria
10
Nebraska-Kearney
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
16
Chilton, Erin
10
Hastings
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
17
Kostbahn, Fallon
10
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
18
Pfeil, Naomi
10
Concordia-Nebras
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#nebraska-kearney
#loper-invitational
More news
Hoffa, Whiting and Cantwell Headline Kansas Relays Shot Put Field
2015 Results - Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
0 shares:
Nebraska Kearney Loper Outdoor Invitational
,
Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seward, Nebraska
,
Dakota State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Madison, South Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#nebraska-kearney
#loper-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!