Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryen Frazier
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - UCS Invitational
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Feb 22nd 2015, 12:43am
Comments
UCS Invitational
- Feb 21, 2015
JDL Fast Track, 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama-Huntsville
Allen
Anderson (SC)
Benedict
Brevard
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryan
Charleston (SC)
Clayton State
Coker
Columbia College
Duke
Eastern Mennonite
Flagler
Guilford
GW Express
Louisburg College
Lynchburg
Mars Hill
Methodist
Nike
North Carolina
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Pembroke
Queens (NC)
Rowan
Shorter
Tennessee Wesleyan
Unattached
Virginia Tech
VMI
Wake Forest
Washington & Lee
Wingate
Winston-Salem State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
06.81
nwi
1
2
Law, James
12
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
3
Pendergrass, Jeffery
Unattached
06.87
nwi
1
4
Ansley, Ramaan
12
Unattached
06.88
nwi
1
5
Collins, Travis
Unattached
06.89
nwi
1
6.88
6
Ray, Shaquille
12
North Carolina-P
06.89
nwi
1
6.89
7
Shank, Khyran
12
North Carolina-C
06.90
nwi
1
8
Hendricks, Jeff
11
North Carolina-C
06.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Avery
10
Tennessee Wesley
06.80
nwi
2
2
Pendergrass, Jeffery
Unattached
06.91
nwi
5
3
Law, James
12
Unattached
06.92
nwi
8
4
Ansley, Ramaan
12
Unattached
06.92
nwi
4
5
Ray, Shaquille
12
North Carolina-P
06.93
nwi
1
5
Hendricks, Jeff
11
North Carolina-C
06.93
nwi
6
7
Shank, Khyran
12
North Carolina-C
06.95
nwi
7
8
Collins, Travis
Unattached
06.95
nwi
6
9
Flynn, Rodriques
10
Benedict
06.96
nwi
5
10
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
06.97
nwi
4
11
Gipson, Edra
9
Tennessee Wesley
06.98
nwi
7
12
Henderson, Cole
12
Wingate
06.98
nwi
6
13
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
06.98
nwi
1
14
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
07.05
nwi
4
15
Cunningham, Quashawn
9
North Carolina S
07.05
nwi
8
16
Reddick, Brandon
9
North Carolina S
07.07
nwi
8
17
McBride, Adonius
9
Methodist
07.08
nwi
5
18
Peebles, Dylan
11
Unattached
07.08
nwi
2
19
Brown, Shiquel
10
Wingate
07.08
nwi
1
20
Moon, Bradley
12
Shorter
07.08
nwi
4
21
Pollitt, Justyce
10
Rowan
07.09
nwi
6
22
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
07.09
nwi
3
23
Burnette, Jacob
12
Wingate
07.10
nwi
1
24
Martin, Alex
9
Guilford
07.11
nwi
6
25
Willman, Jonathan
9
Shorter
07.12
nwi
6
26
Waldron, Jaleel
11
Clayton State
07.13
nwi
8
27
Tyson, Jalen
9
North Carolina-C
07.15
nwi
2
28
Anderson, Dexter
9
Rowan
07.15
nwi
3
29
Avery, Jonathan
12
Unattached
07.15
nwi
7
30
Plunkett, Jamahl
9
North Carolina-C
07.16
nwi
3
31
Stephenson, Caleb
9
Anderson (SC)
07.16
nwi
1
32
Watson, Andre
10
Benedict
07.21
nwi
3
33
Brown, Tomorik
9
Wingate
07.22
nwi
6
34
Watson, Adarion
10
Clayton State
07.24
nwi
2
35
Donyinah, Kwame
10
North Carolina S
07.25
nwi
2
36
Robinson, T.J.
9
Anderson (SC)
07.26
nwi
8
37
Bulla, Brandon
11
North Carolina-P
07.28
nwi
7
38
Hightower, Dior
9
Rowan
07.33
nwi
5
39
Merrell, Chase
9
Tennessee Wesley
07.34
nwi
2
40
McAdams, Tylin
9
Guilford
07.34
nwi
4
41
Green, CJ
12
Guilford
07.35
nwi
3
42
Anderson, Malik
9
Mars Hill
07.36
nwi
7
43
Andrade, Giouliana
12
Coker
07.38
nwi
7
43
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
07.38
nwi
2
45
Derick, MCCord
10
Allen
07.38
nwi
8
46
Simmons, Braxton
11
North Carolina-P
07.40
nwi
1
47
Harris, Richard
9
Rowan
07.41
nwi
1
48
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
07.42
nwi
3
49
Prevatt, Alexander
9
North Carolina-P
07.49
nwi
8
50
Colson, Roosevelt
12
Methodist
07.51
nwi
7
51
Barnes, Kobe
Unattached
07.54
nwi
5
52
Koch, Michael
10
Mars Hill
07.55
nwi
6
53
Bullock, Simeon
9
Methodist
07.83
nwi
4
54
Hampton, Frank
9
Methodist
07.85
nwi
4
55
McDaniel, Jamal
10
Shorter
25.33
nwi
3
--
Samuels, Brandon
Unattached
FS
nwi
5
--
Smith, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
DNF
nwi
5
--
Roberts, Animir
9
Guilford
DNF
nwi
8
--
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pendergrass, Jeffery
Unattached
21.76
nwi
1
2
Ray, Shaquille
12
North Carolina-P
22.36
nwi
1
3
Peebles, Dylan
11
Unattached
22.37
nwi
6
22.36
4
Collins, Travis
Unattached
22.37
nwi
1
22.36
5
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
22.52
nwi
4
6
Jackson, Julian
12
VMI
22.64
nwi
5
7
Flynn, Rodriques
10
Benedict
22.66
nwi
3
8
Avery, Jonathan
12
Unattached
22.73
nwi
3
9
Waldron, Jaleel
11
Clayton State
22.76
nwi
4
10
Smith, Donte
12
Methodist
22.79
nwi
3
11
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
22.99
nwi
6
22.98
12
Burnette, Jacob
12
Wingate
22.99
nwi
5
22.99
13
Campbell, Del'Quan
9
Shorter
23.07
nwi
7
14
Dorcin, Willy
10
Shorter
23.08
nwi
7
15
Clark, Kenneth
9
Clayton State
23.12
nwi
9
23.11
16
Monts, Rashod
9
Anderson (SC)
23.12
nwi
11
23.11
17
Rice, Cole
12
Shorter
23.17
nwi
6
18
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
23.22
nwi
9
19
Godwin, Brett
9
North Carolina-P
23.31
nwi
11
20
Martin, Alex
9
Guilford
23.35
nwi
10
21
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
23.37
nwi
8
23.36
22
Kezar, Zachary
12
Lynchburg
23.37
nwi
4
23.36
23
Watson, Adarion
10
Clayton State
23.39
nwi
6
24
Harris, Jeremy
9
Queens (NC)
23.40
nwi
9
25
Gunther, Sam
11
Bridgewater (VA)
23.44
nwi
6
26
Hardley, Kalan
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.45
nwi
5
27
Brown, Tomorik
9
Wingate
23.53
nwi
10
28
Wilkerson, Braylon
12
Unattached
23.56
nwi
8
29
Fuquay, Andrew
12
Wingate
23.58
nwi
5
30
Harris, Cadarius
9
Tennessee Wesley
23.74
nwi
3
31
Dews, Devantae
9
Eastern Mennonit
23.77
nwi
7
32
Bulla, Brandon
11
North Carolina-P
23.81
nwi
11
23.80
33
Ross, Carlos
12
Unattached
23.81
nwi
9
23.80
34
Simmons, Braxton
11
North Carolina-P
23.86
nwi
11
23.85
35
Bradley, Justin
9
Eastern Mennonit
23.86
nwi
9
23.85
36
Green, CJ
12
Guilford
23.92
nwi
7
37
Robinson, T.J.
9
Anderson (SC)
23.99
nwi
13
38
McAdams, Tylin
9
Guilford
24.05
nwi
12
39
Carter, Brandon
9
Unattached
24.08
nwi
11
40
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
24.12
nwi
12
41
Diggs, Ziere
9
Methodist
24.29
nwi
13
42
Clay, Terry
9
Lynchburg
24.38
nwi
12
24.37
42
Wheeler, Londen
11
Eastern Mennonit
24.38
nwi
8
24.37
44
Sumner, Jonathan
10
Guilford
24.41
nwi
12
45
Derick, MCCord
10
Allen
24.43
nwi
4
46
Knox, Cameron
12
Tennessee Wesley
24.92
nwi
10
47
Dotson, Terry
10
Eastern Mennonit
25.12
nwi
8
48
Pike, Joshua
9
Mars Hill
25.25
nwi
13
49
Quesada, Adrian
Unattached
25.46
nwi
13
50
Jenkins, Henry
9
Allen
25.95
nwi
8
51
Pomeroy, Alex
12
Unattached
27.44
nwi
13
--
Locklin Jr, Antonio
10
Benedict
DNF
nwi
3
--
Myers, James
9
Mars Hill
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyatt, Dane
GW Express
48.29
1
2
Woodard, Jayon
11
Unattached
49.60
1
3
Roachford, Gregory
10
Shorter
49.90
1
4
Jackson, Julian
12
VMI
50.38
2
5
Wilkerson, Braylon
12
Unattached
50.59
3
6
Smith, Donte
12
Methodist
50.59
1
7
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
50.93
2
8
Clark, Kenneth
9
Clayton State
51.40
8
9
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
51.42
2
10
Guerrier, Javon
9
VMI
51.78
6
11
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
51.80
5
12
Gunther, Sam
11
Bridgewater (VA)
51.91
3
13
Hartman, Brandon
12
VMI
52.02
2
14
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
52.12
3
15
Godwin, Brett
9
North Carolina-P
52.17
7
16
Mortimer-Green, Geovon
11
Clayton State
52.19
3
17
Gould, Andrew
9
VMI
52.20
4
18
Dorcin, Willy
10
Shorter
52.35
4
19
Williams, Eric
9
Clayton State
52.46
7
20
Monts, Rashod
9
Anderson (SC)
52.48
7
21
Fuentes, Brian
11
Lynchburg
52.49
10
22
Allen, Marlon
9
Mars Hill
52.62
6
23
Morgenstern, Jake
9
Tennessee Wesley
52.65
4
24
Powell, Michael
9
North Carolina-P
52.95
9
25
Sumner, Jonathan
10
Guilford
53.06
6
26
Nelli, Michael
12
Wingate
53.07
4
27
Thornhill, Willie
11
Tennessee Wesley
53.10
8
28
Salemo, Anthony
9
Rowan
53.31
2
29
Ananaba, Brian
12
Unattached
53.36
6
30
Barnes, Kobe
Unattached
53.41
7
31
Delozier, Michael
9
Unattached
53.48
5
32
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
53.48
9
33
Clay, Amaris
9
Guilford
53.49
8
34
King, Adrian
12
North Carolina-P
53.54
3
35
Seiba Moris, Jose Migu
9
Wingate
53.70
5
36
Ezeokonkwo, Melvin
9
Clayton State
53.70
8
37
Brewer, Elijah
10
North Carolina-P
54.01
9
38
Wheeler, Londen
11
Eastern Mennonit
54.09
8
39
Patrick, Nolan
Unattached
54.75
5
40
Taylor, Tony
9
Methodist
54.79
10
41
Thomas, Damion
9
Rowan
55.42
4
42
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
55.50
11
43
Williams, Robert
9
Queens (NC)
55.53
9
44
Clemons, Yashua
11
Guilford
56.01
10
45
Quesada, Adrian
Unattached
56.19
11
46
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
56.21
11
47
Rodriguez, Aristides
Unattached
57.03
11
48
Henkel, Dalton
9
Mars Hill
57.37
12
49
Pomeroy, Alex
12
Unattached
58.39
10
50
Lombardi, Matthew
10
Methodist
58.72
12
51
Smith, Nathan
10
Queens (NC)
59.03
10
52
Howard, Matthew
Unattached
59.09
11
--
Thompson, Trevor
9
Methodist
FS
12
--
Stephenson, Caleb
9
Anderson (SC)
DNF
5
--
Ludd, Johnny
NA
Allen
DNF
9
--
Bomkamp, Matthew
Unattached
DNF
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
12
Unattached
1:53.02
1
2
Gilliland, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:55.51
1
3
McCurry, Pat
9
Rowan
1:55.70
1
4
Williams, Jayquan
11
Unattached
1:55.92
1
5
Heckman, Nevin
11
Bridgewater (VA)
1:56.14
1
6
Linder, Nick
12
Unattached
1:56.16
1
7
Horgan, Ryan
11
Wake Forest
1:56.70
1
8
Thibodeaux, Alec
10
Eastern Mennonit
1:57.18
1
9
Denlinger, Tyler
10
Eastern Mennonit
1:57.22
2
10
Pigues, Christian
10
Unattached
1:57.53
1
11
Salis, Rafael
10
Clayton State
1:57.97
2
12
Williams, Brian
9
Louisburg Colleg
1:59.44
4
13
Ellerby, Carson
Unattached
2:00.15
2
14
Epps, Malik
11
Unattached
2:00.40
3
15
Reyes, Cesar
11
Mars Hill
2:00.54
2
16
Simmons, Jacob
11
Tennessee Wesley
2:00.75
2
17
Farrimond, Garrett
9
Mars Hill
2:01.19
3
18
Archie, John
9
Wake Forest
2:01.24
2
19
Patrick, Nolan
Unattached
2:01.49
2
20
Anderson, Wes
Unattached
2:01.64
3
21
Lewis, Michael
12
Rowan
2:01.77
2
22
Eldershaw, Brandon
9
Rowan
2:01.83
3
23
Greeson, Austin
10
Wingate
2:02.29
5
24
Cypress, Avery
9
Queens (NC)
2:02.72
4
25
Alcorn, Evan
9
Coker
2:02.76
3
26
Sauerbrey, Ty
Unattached
2:03.01
3
27
Visi-Clark, Joshua
11
Anderson (SC)
2:03.30
2
28
Pullen, Scott
12
Wingate
2:03.76
3
29
Tamburo, Nick
12
North Carolina-P
2:04.08
4
30
Rothfuss, Brandon
11
Guilford
2:04.21
5
31
Gregory, James
10
Coker
2:04.23
3
32
Maynard, Cody
Unattached
2:04.78
4
33
Shermer, Chase
11
Mars Hill
2:05.10
3
34
Wilson, Jordan
11
North Carolina-P
2:06.29
5
35
Treadway, Gabe
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:06.39
5
36
D'Augusta, Crispin
9
Rowan
2:06.58
4
37
Wagner, Jonathan
10
Unattached
2:06.66
5
38
Brown, Paul
12
Methodist
2:07.24
4
39
Garrison, Dontonio
11
Mars Hill
2:07.93
4
40
Thompson, Corey
12
Unattached
2:08.12
3
41
Corbett, Kendon
10
Wingate
2:08.25
4
42
DuChateau, Chris
9
North Carolina-P
2:08.86
4
43
Lassiter, Blake
10
Unattached
2:09.12
5
44
Rees, Levi
9
Lynchburg
2:09.48
5
45
Alvarado, Marc
12
Unattached
2:09.92
5
46
Howard, Matthew
Unattached
2:11.98
4
47
Moore, Ryan
11
Shorter
2:16.15
5
48
Anderson, Caleb
9
Guilford
2:17.83
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
4:08.79
1
2
Sheehan, Patrick
North Carolina S
4:11.62
1
3
McDonald, Ian
10
Washington & Lee
4:12.51
1
4
Maxey, Wyatt
North Carolina S
4:13.47
1
5
Poyner, Jake
10
Wake Forest
4:13.57
1
6
Belles, Dylan
12
Unattached
4:13.90
1
7
Maguder, Connor
10
Bridgewater (VA)
4:22.80
2
8
Cross, Jordan
10
Shorter
4:24.01
1
9
Lewis, Samuel
10
Wake Forest
4:24.94
2
10
Horgan, Ryan
11
Wake Forest
4:27.50
1
11
Gatt, Cameron
9
Unattached
4:27.67
2
12
Goncarovs, Andris
12
Guilford
4:28.35
2
13
Veltre, Kevin
9
Rowan
4:29.84
2
14
Pirtle, Cale
10
Clayton State
4:29.92
3
15
McCurry, Pat
9
Rowan
4:30.14
1
16
Davis, Jamar
12
North Carolina-P
4:32.56
3
17
Timbin, Tyler
Unattached
4:32.91
2
18
Lafleur, Marcus
10
Clayton State
4:33.10
3
19
Epps, Malik
11
Unattached
4:33.67
2
20
Spector, Jesse
12
Rowan
4:33.72
2
21
Rutherford, Griffith
9
Bryan
4:33.79
4
22
Hickom, Troy
10
Clayton State
4:33.80
3
23
Meyer, John
9
Rowan
4:35.71
3
24
Gilreath, James
9
Mars Hill
4:37.25
2
25
Chandler II, Max
12
Unattached
4:37.66
4
26
Warring, Levi
11
Washington & Lee
4:38.28
3
27
Strehler, Mac
10
Washington & Lee
4:38.91
4
28
Reyes, Cesar
11
Mars Hill
4:40.48
3
29
Cypress, Avery
9
Queens (NC)
4:44.18
3
30
Shermer, Chase
11
Mars Hill
4:46.12
3
31
Treadway, Gabe
9
Tennessee Wesley
4:49.78
4
32
Lassiter, Blake
10
Unattached
4:49.85
4
33
Pollard, Nathan
9
North Carolina-P
4:50.65
3
34
Crawford, Austin
9
Louisburg Colleg
4:51.86
2
35
Brown, Paul
12
Methodist
4:58.02
4
36
Reynolds, Nick
10
Guilford
5:00.78
4
37
Albright, Lucas
10
Guilford
5:18.70
4
38
Simones, Quint
10
Guilford
5:38.11
4
--
Milder, Ian
9
North Carolina S
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demlew, Dessie
10
Benedict
8:23.59
1
2
Mundy, Corey
9
Flagler
8:28.79
1
3
Little, Evan
11
Wake Forest
8:29.85
1
4
Mullen, Joseph
12
Tennessee Wesley
8:29.91
1
5
Crowley, Conner
12
Wake Forest
8:30.73
1
6
Sohl, Luke
12
Bridgewater (VA)
8:31.22
1
7
Kemboi, Job
11
Clayton State
8:36.04
1
8
Sewnig, Jonathan
12
Rowan
8:41.55
1
9
Hazel, Mason
9
Anderson (SC)
8:52.38
2
10
Walker, Michael
12
Unattached
8:52.44
2
11
Gibson, Trey
10
Bridgewater (VA)
8:52.66
2
12
Loy, Collin
9
Unattached
8:52.86
2
13
Nobles, Tom
9
Unattached
8:53.56
1
14
Jones, David
11
Mars Hill
8:56.68
2
15
Fayette, William
11
Wake Forest
8:58.79
1
16
Spieler, jay
9
Louisburg Colleg
8:59.07
2
17
Shackelford, Charles
9
Wake Forest
9:06.83
1
18
Pearson, Wilson
10
North Carolina-P
9:08.68
1
19
Poole, Frisco
9
Louisburg Colleg
9:12.38
3
20
Kelly, Chris
9
Unattached
9:15.12
2
21
Osborne, Andrew
Unattached
9:16.74
2
22
Lancaster, Brien
9
Shorter
9:17.61
2
23
Davis, Jamar
12
North Carolina-P
9:18.03
2
24
Smith, Drew
10
Lynchburg
9:20.53
3
25
Moore, Cody
10
Shorter
9:21.03
3
26
Hand, Jordan
9
Unattached
9:22.06
3
27
Linder, Nick
12
Unattached
9:23.48
1
28
Mascardo, Nick
11
Coker
9:24.93
3
29
Wiseman, Austin
10
Tennessee Wesley
9:25.59
3
30
Chebii, Jacob
9
Coker
9:27.52
3
31
Phillips, Jordan
12
Wingate
9:29.18
3
32
Hickernell, Dustin
10
Wingate
9:36.02
3
33
Patrick, Jesse
10
Anderson (SC)
9:45.04
3
34
Nash, Nate
9
North Carolina-P
9:45.14
3
35
Mower, Joshua
Unattached
9:46.51
2
36
Burch, Michael
10
Anderson (SC)
9:47.65
3
37
Aynu, Nebiyou
11
North Carolina-P
9:48.66
2
38
Troutman, Jacob
10
Wingate
9:52.22
3
--
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gragg, Justin
NA
Mars Hill
14:45.55
1
2
Cross, Jordan
10
Shorter
14:46.89
1
3
Hazel, Mason
9
Anderson (SC)
14:56.39
1
4
Griggs, Alex
11
Mars Hill
14:56.52
1
5
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
15:04.31
1
6
Bowman, Roderick
10
Tennessee Wesley
15:05.11
1
7
Lane, Ciaran
12
Clayton State
15:10.24
1
8
Sigmon, Tim
10
North Carolina-P
15:16.36
1
9
Cason, David
12
Unattached
15:16.75
1
10
Giacco, Alexander
10
Wake Forest
15:17.96
1
11
Patel, Nepolian
10
Wingate
15:25.82
2
12
Ross, Thomas
12
Wake Forest
15:27.72
1
13
Mutuse, Arnold
10
Tennessee Wesley
15:40.37
2
14
Boone, Tyler
10
Bryan
15:41.73
2
15
Jenkins, Joshua
12
Shorter
15:45.81
2
16
Hawkins, Samuel
10
Tennessee Wesley
16:14.95
2
17
Kennedy, Ned
10
Anderson (SC)
16:16.97
2
18
Bates, Dylan
12
Coker
16:31.88
2
19
Watkins, Dylan
9
Tennessee Wesley
16:34.61
2
20
Boerma, Ben
10
Anderson (SC)
16:56.80
2
21
Troutman, Jacob
10
Wingate
17:08.03
2
--
Azcue, Ayrton
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Johnston, Joel
10
North Carolina-P
DNF
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
08.06
nwi
1
2
Scott, K'vonte
11
North Carolina-C
08.37
nwi
1
3
Gee, Tre'von
12
Mars Hill
08.40
nwi
1
4
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
08.41
nwi
1
5
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
08.43
nwi
1
6
Guerrier, Davon
9
VMI
08.46
nwi
1
7
Evans, Tamario
11
Shorter
08.54
nwi
1
--
Peter, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
08.22
nwi
4
2
Scott, K'vonte
11
North Carolina-C
08.31
nwi
3
3
Peter, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
08.44
nwi
2
4
Lee, Tyler
12
Wingate
08.45
nwi
1
5
Gee, Tre'von
12
Mars Hill
08.45
nwi
2
6
Guerrier, Davon
9
VMI
08.49
nwi
4
7
Evans, Tamario
11
Shorter
08.51
nwi
4
8
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
08.54
nwi
3
9
Hawkins, Chaz
9
Tennessee Wesley
08.56
nwi
1
10
Humbert, Onaje
11
North Carolina-P
08.59
nwi
2
11
Kinlaw, Devante
9
Allen
08.66
nwi
3
12
McCloud, Trevant
11
Rowan
08.68
nwi
2
13
Warren, Lee
9
VMI
08.75
nwi
1
14
Jeffers, Nathan
10
North Carolina-C
08.77
nwi
4
15
Powell, Michael
9
North Carolina-P
08.79
nwi
3
16
Fareed, Naim
9
Coker
08.81
nwi
2
17
Rousseau, Graham
9
Rowan
08.85
nwi
4
18
Diggs, Ziere
9
Methodist
08.87
nwi
1
19
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
08.87
nwi
4
20
Brewer, Elijah
10
North Carolina-P
08.99
nwi
3
21
Thomas, Damion
9
Rowan
09.02
nwi
1
22
Moreau, Derrian
9
Coker
09.06
nwi
4
23
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
09.14
nwi
1
24
Harris, James
11
North Carolina-C
09.18
nwi
2
25
Carter, Brandon
9
Unattached
09.42
nwi
3
26
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
10.01
nwi
3
--
Benjamin, David
9
Rowan
FS
nwi
3
--
Swan, Nick
12
North Carolina-C
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice
,
Campbell
,
Smith
,
Roachfor
Shorter
3:20.62
1
2
Waldron
,
Salis
,
Clark
,
Mortimer
Clayton State
3:26.28
1
3
Sumner
,
Clay
,
Rothfuss
,
Evans
Guilford
3:27.83
3
4
Harris
,
Williams
,
Harvey
,
Rizzo
Queens (NC)
3:28.40
1
5
Hawkins
,
Morgenst
,
Thornhil
,
Simmons
Tennessee Wesley
3:28.78
3
6
Lee
,
Burnette
,
Pullen
,
Nelli
Wingate
3:29.85
1
7
Moore
,
Randeniy
,
Moon
,
Willman
Shorter
3:30.35
2
8
Young
,
Garrison
,
Allen
,
Foster
Mars Hill
3:30.58
2
9
Gambrell
,
Alcorn
,
Fareed
,
Morris
Coker
3:32.58
3
10
Truman
,
Clay
,
O'Dea
,
Fuentes
Lynchburg
3:34.61
2
11
Monts
,
Burton
,
Visi-Cla
,
Stephens
Anderson (SC)
3:35.76
3
12
Powell
,
Godwin
,
King
,
Brewer
North Carolina-P
3:37.07
1
13
Hambert
,
Zimmerma
,
DuChatea
,
Prevatt
North Carolina-P
3:37.08
2
--
Salemo
,
Thomas
,
Eldersha
,
D'August
Rowan
DNF
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gourley
,
Owusu-Me
,
Joseph
,
Curtin
Virginia Tech
9:36.56
1
2
Schoepfe
,
Bofinger
,
Farley
,
McClaffe
Duke
9:37.01
1
3
Raneri
,
Donyinah
,
Nicholls
,
Walling
North Carolina
9:50.92
1
4
Ciattei
,
Dally
,
DeWillie
,
Campos
Virginia Tech
9:56.01
1
5
Abushouk
,
Sivakuma
,
Wolfe
,
Thomson
North Carolina S
9:57.64
1
6
Stoney
,
Reddick
,
Higgins
,
Carroll
North Carolina
9:59.58
1
7
Jenkins
,
Smith
,
Roberds
,
Chelanga
Shorter
10:09.44
2
8
Johnston
,
Tamburo
,
Wilson
,
Sigmon
North Carolina-P
10:54.87
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
Unattached
18.57m
(60'11)
1
2
White, Jordan
11
VMI
15.60m
(51'2)
1
3
Dajia, Sasha
9
North Carolina-C
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
4
Sanchez, Grant
10
VMI
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
5
McGriff, Travis
10
Wingate
13.95m
(45'9)
1
6
Hoger, Chase
9
Rowan
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
7
Condrey, William
11
VMI
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
8
Perry, Joseph
10
North Carolina-P
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
9
Talley, Nicholas
10
Methodist
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
10
Pecchia, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
11
Aleruchi, Anthony
9
Anderson (SC)
12.83m
(42'1)
1
12
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
13
Higgs, Khyle
9
Queens (NC)
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
14
Stainback, Nathanael
9
North Carolina-P
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
15
Suddeth, JC
9
Wingate
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
16
Harris, James
11
North Carolina-C
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
17
Garduno, Francisco
10
Methodist
8.54m
(28'0)
1
18
Moreau, Derrian
9
Coker
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
19
Campbell, Brandon
9
Coker
7.32m
(24'0)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Najee
12
Wingate
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
2
White, Jordan
11
VMI
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
3
Pecchia, Michael
10
North Carolina-C
15.22m
(49'11)
1
4
Marlowe, Jalen
10
Wingate
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
5
Perry, Joseph
10
North Carolina-P
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
6
Alexis, Daniel
12
Shorter
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
7
Hinderer, Nathan
9
Wingate
12.65m
(41'6)
1
8
Condrey, William
11
VMI
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
9
Talley, Nicholas
10
Methodist
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
10
Aleruchi, Anthony
9
Anderson (SC)
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
11
Stainback, Nathanael
9
North Carolina-P
10.06m
(33'0)
1
12
Garduno, Francisco
10
Methodist
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McRae, Trey
12
North Carolina-C
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Tucker, Jeffrey Jon
9
Rowan
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Williams, George
12
Wingate
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Vukicevic, Jovan
12
Queens (NC)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
McCuaig, Travis
10
Wingate
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Benjamin, David
9
Rowan
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Conwell, Caleb
9
North Carolina-C
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Escoffery, Harrison
9
Rowan
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Jones, Kory
9
North Carolina-P
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Hines, Joseph
9
North Carolina-C
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
holt, jaylon
12
Unattached
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Tarrish
Unattached
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Truman, Evan
10
Lynchburg
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Willman, Jonathan
9
Shorter
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Kory
9
North Carolina-P
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Kezar, Zachary
12
Lynchburg
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Bulla, Brandon
11
North Carolina-P
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Patterson, Nathan
9
Wingate
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Wakefield, Lance
9
Rowan
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
11
Martin, Alex
9
Guilford
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Pollitt, Justyce
10
Rowan
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Anderson, Dexter
9
Rowan
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Zimmerman, Michael
10
North Carolina-P
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Jeffers, Nathan
10
North Carolina-C
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Stearns, Desmond
12
North Carolina-C
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Howard, Kedemah
12
Shorter
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Simango, Anesu Brian
9
Wingate
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Harris, James
11
North Carolina-C
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Pierre, Jason
9
Wingate
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
22
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Ludd, Johnny
NA
Allen
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
25
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Williams, Daymond
9
Tennessee Wesley
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
27
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
28
McDowell, Cole
10
Coker
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
29
McCleary, Deshawn
10
Tennessee Wesley
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
30
haddock, Eric
8
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
31
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
32
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Darius
9
Mars Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
holt, jaylon
12
Unattached
15.43m
(50'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Anthony
11
North Carolina-C
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Nathan
9
Wingate
14.53m
(47'8)
nwi
1
4
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
5
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Stearns, Desmond
12
North Carolina-C
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
7
Howard, Kedemah
12
Shorter
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Dexter
9
Rowan
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Chamalian, Peter
9
Rowan
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
10
McDowell, Cole
10
Coker
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
12
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Faint, Connor
9
Eastern Mennonit
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Clemons, Yashua
11
Guilford
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Simango, Anesu Brian
9
Wingate
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
16
McCleary, Deshawn
10
Tennessee Wesley
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ransom, Tyler
12
North Carolina-C
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Richard, Justin
10
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Halverson, Bill
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Connolly, Sean
12
VMI
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Finger, Ben
9
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Wolfe, Kyle
10
Queens (NC)
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Tsang, Jeff
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Anderson, Kevin
Unattached
3.10m
(10'2)
1
--
Phyall, Isaac
12
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Clasper, carter
11
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Holmes, Grant
10
VMI
NH
(--)
1
--
DeGraaf, Philip
10
Anderson (SC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Bradley
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
pierre, barbara
Nike
07.35
nwi
1
2
Blakney, Joann
12
North Carolina-C
07.49
nwi
1
3
Norman, Breana
Unattached
07.50
nwi
1
4
Covington, Raven
11
Winston-Salem St
07.57
nwi
1
5
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.59
nwi
1
6
Williams, Shermaine
Unattached
07.68
nwi
1
7
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
07.73
nwi
1
8
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
08.28
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
pierre, barbara
Nike
07.42
nwi
2
2
Blakney, Joann
12
North Carolina-C
07.52
nwi
2
3
Williams, Shermaine
Unattached
07.60
nwi
7
3
Covington, Raven
11
Winston-Salem St
07.60
nwi
4
5
Norman, Breana
Unattached
07.61
nwi
1
6
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
07.71
nwi
6
7
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.71
nwi
6
8
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
07.72
nwi
5
9
Michaux, Nya
12
Winston-Salem St
07.76
nwi
4
10
Hampton, Ty-Leah
9
Winston-Salem St
07.77
nwi
3
11
McMillan, Kylie
12
Unattached
07.78
nwi
3
12
White, Lauren
11
Unattached
07.82
nwi
5
13
Davis, Chamekea
11
Benedict
07.82
nwi
7
14
Weathers, Dominique
12
North Carolina-C
07.84
nwi
2
15
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
07.85
nwi
1
16
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.86
nwi
2
17
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
07.87
nwi
4
18
Whitaker, Michelle
12
North Carolina-C
07.89
nwi
6
19
Tolbert, Katrice
9
Wingate
07.92
nwi
1
20
Erega, Arna
12
Unattached
07.96
nwi
4
20
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
07.96
nwi
5
22
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
08.00
nwi
4
23
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
08.01
nwi
6
24
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
08.02
nwi
6
25
Lyons, Alexus
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.06
nwi
2
26
Lawrence, Nia
10
Rowan
08.07
nwi
3
27
Funderburk, Fatima
11
North Carolina-P
08.12
nwi
7
28
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
08.13
nwi
7
29
Thompson, Rachel
9
Duke
08.14
nwi
4
30
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
08.19
nwi
1
31
Alston, Dakota
12
Unattached
08.20
nwi
3
32
Alston, Sharnae
Unattached
08.20
nwi
5
33
Jones, Justina
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.21
nwi
3
34
Froedden, Kiana
10
Tennessee Wesley
08.25
nwi
5
35
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
08.27
nwi
3
36
Williams, Shailah
11
Rowan
08.28
nwi
1
37
Walters, Autumn
9
Coker
08.29
nwi
2
38
Sexton, Beth
11
Tennessee Wesley
08.30
nwi
5
39
Guess, Wynter
Unattached
08.32
nwi
4
40
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
08.35
nwi
1
41
matos, Lexxus
10
Rowan
08.37
nwi
6
42
Incantalupa, Claire
9
Rowan
08.40
nwi
1
43
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
08.40
nwi
2
44
Acie, Marissa
11
Queens (NC)
08.44
nwi
1
45
Wynter, Grace
Unattached
08.45
nwi
7
46
Harmon, Ainsley
9
Queens (NC)
08.46
nwi
2
47
Alston-Butler, Deanna
10
Coker
08.53
nwi
5
48
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
08.63
nwi
7
49
Premasinghe, Ivana
12
Unattached
08.75
nwi
7
50
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
08.88
nwi
4
51
Thomas, Jennifer
11
Guilford
08.94
nwi
6
52
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
08.99
nwi
3
53
Newkirk, A'Lexus
9
Guilford
09.08
nwi
3
54
Carr, Khadija
12
Guilford
09.21
nwi
5
55
Jones, Ajiah
10
Guilford
10.20
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Ty-Leah
9
Winston-Salem St
25.19
nwi
2
2
Michaux, Nya
12
Winston-Salem St
25.33
nwi
1
3
White, Lauren
11
Unattached
25.66
nwi
2
4
Coleman, Dorehn
12
Duke
25.77
nwi
2
5
Montgomery, Alexis
11
Mars Hill
25.88
nwi
1
6
Crump, Jasmine
9
Shorter
25.91
nwi
4
7
Hooper, Alexis
12
Unattached
26.14
nwi
6
8
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
26.33
nwi
4
10
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.51
nwi
3
26.50
9
Hill, Jasmine
9
Duke
26.51
nwi
6
26.50
11
Alston, Dakota
12
Unattached
26.61
nwi
4
12
Davis, Ariel
12
Unattached
26.64
nwi
7
13
Patterson, Imagine
9
Unattached
26.66
nwi
4
14
Funderburk, Fatima
11
North Carolina-P
26.69
nwi
3
15
Williams, Shailah
11
Rowan
26.77
nwi
1
16
Jones, Justina
11
Tennessee Wesley
26.95
nwi
5
17
Lawrence, Nia
10
Rowan
26.96
nwi
2
18
Lyons, Alexus
10
Tennessee Wesley
26.99
nwi
5
19
Sexton, Beth
11
Tennessee Wesley
27.01
nwi
3
20
Taylor, Briana
9
North Carolina-P
27.03
nwi
5
21
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
27.16
nwi
9
22
Thompson, Rachel
9
Duke
27.23
nwi
8
23
McElveen, Keyua
10
Wingate
27.27
nwi
5
24
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
27.28
nwi
5
25
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
27.32
nwi
8
26
matos, Lexxus
10
Rowan
27.41
nwi
7
27
Ellis, Jasmin
10
Shorter
27.45
nwi
9
28
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
27.58
nwi
6
27.57
29
Davidson, Kryslynn
11
Shorter
27.58
nwi
8
27.57
30
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
27.73
nwi
9
31
Sullivan, Carolyn
9
Wingate
27.78
nwi
8
32
Froedden, Kiana
10
Tennessee Wesley
28.05
nwi
7
33
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
28.09
nwi
7
34
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
28.15
nwi
10
35
Thomas, Kaitlyn
9
North Carolina-P
28.44
nwi
6
28.43
36
Harmon, Ainsley
9
Queens (NC)
28.44
nwi
10
28.43
37
McQueen, D'Miya
10
Unattached
28.44
nwi
8
28.43
38
Reckley, Alauna
9
Mars Hill
28.65
nwi
9
39
Ezeokonkwo, Freda
10
Clayton State
28.77
nwi
10
40
Guess, Wynter
Unattached
29.19
nwi
10
41
Thomas, Jennifer
11
Guilford
30.31
nwi
10
42
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
30.64
nwi
11
43
Carr, Khadija
12
Guilford
30.95
nwi
11
44
Herman, Amani
9
Methodist
32.02
nwi
11
45
Brinkerhoff, Ruby
11
Guilford
34.01
nwi
11
--
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
DNF
nwi
6
--
Wynter, Grace
Unattached
DNF
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Ayana
11
Shorter
56.00
1
2
Clarke, Kendra
9
Unattached
56.53
1
3
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
57.78
1
4
Faucette, RoDaijah
10
Winston-Salem St
57.88
1
5
Gamble, lydia
11
Unattached
59.35
2
6
Ross, Jasmine
12
Winston-Salem St
59.44
2
7
Nelson, Crystal
11
Clayton State
59.59
2
8
Wilson, Tashay
12
Rowan
1:00.80
2
9
Patterson, Imagine
9
Unattached
1:00.85
3
10
Wedderburn, Ngozi
9
North Carolina-C
1:01.39
9
11
Anderson, Kemor
9
Shorter
1:01.82
3
12
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
1:01.84
4
13
Hill, Christina
9
VMI
1:02.16
4
14
Walker, Shanice
11
Clayton State
1:02.21
5
15
Williams, Brittany
9
Eastern Mennonit
1:02.52
5
16
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
1:02.93
6
17
Incantalupa, Claire
9
Rowan
1:03.12
2
18
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
1:03.22
4
19
Williamson, Jalecia
NA
Coker
1:03.47
4
20
Taylor, Briana
9
North Carolina-P
1:03.64
5
21
Henry, Kendra
9
Mars Hill
1:03.73
7
22
Weaver, Deja
9
Methodist
1:03.76
6
23
Wood, Miranda
10
Queens (NC)
1:04.20
3
24
angellella, brianna
9
Rowan
1:04.54
3
25
Kukahrenka, Aliaksandr
9
Shorter
1:04.70
3
26
Stroop, Cole
12
Wingate
1:04.82
7
27
Gray, Alexus
10
North Carolina-P
1:05.23
7
28
Thomas, Kaitlyn
9
North Carolina-P
1:05.28
8
29
Moore, Nouri
9
Clayton State
1:05.41
7
30
McQueen, D'Miya
10
Unattached
1:06.13
5
31
Murphy, Christina
11
Clayton State
1:07.39
8
32
Reed, Kristin
9
Methodist
1:07.57
8
33
Linn, Katherine
9
Charleston (SC)
1:07.67
8
34
Anderson, Alexis
Unattached
1:07.78
5
35
Torre, Brenda
10
Wingate
1:10.11
6
36
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
1:11.23
9
37
Collins, Alexandria
9
Tennessee Wesley
1:11.92
9
38
MacDonald, Sydney
11
Guilford
1:12.24
9
39
Davis, China
10
Brevard
1:13.09
8
40
Brinkerhoff, Ruby
11
Guilford
1:15.96
10
41
McCreary, Jamie
9
Guilford
1:17.20
10
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuhnen, Maia
11
Clayton State
2:18.67
1
2
Nelson, Crystal
11
Clayton State
2:18.72
1
3
Searcy, Melirah
12
Rowan
2:18.81
1
4
Farley, Abby
Unattached
2:19.45
1
5
Wright, Jessalynn
11
Rowan
2:19.51
1
6
Pierce, Jonnise
11
Benedict
2:19.64
2
7
Stump, Elizabeth
12
Bridgewater (VA)
2:19.84
2
8
Morrison, Tametris
9
Winston-Salem St
2:20.46
1
9
Buwalda, Emily
10
Shorter
2:21.10
1
10
White, Sarah
11
Bryan
2:22.19
2
11
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
2:23.09
2
12
Sukramani, Natalie
12
Wake Forest
2:23.30
2
13
Hauver, Mary Ellen
9
Bridgewater (VA)
2:23.53
3
14
Jackson, Amy
9
Wingate
2:25.11
3
15
Robinson, Bari
10
Anderson (SC)
2:25.31
2
16
Manning, Natalie
9
Louisburg Colleg
2:26.29
4
17
Valdes, Vanessa
11
Rowan
2:26.35
2
18
Nikolaou, Christina
12
Unattached
2:27.00
4
19
Kelly, Breana
Unattached
2:27.16
1
20
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
2:27.86
3
21
Haering, Sam
11
Wingate
2:29.16
3
22
Metwalli, Jena
11
Unattached
2:29.18
3
23
Sikorski, Leah
10
Shorter
2:29.34
2
24
Maddox, Aisha
12
Charleston (SC)
2:30.02
4
25
Scully, Emily
9
Wingate
2:30.53
3
26
Smullen, Shauntel
9
Coker
2:30.84
3
27
Todd, Destiny
10
Wingate
2:31.30
4
28
Morris, Taylor
9
Anderson (SC)
2:32.61
4
29
Ellis, Jasmin
10
Shorter
2:34.25
4
30
Knighten, Sierra
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:35.13
4
31
Fanney, Sommer
9
Guilford
2:35.84
5
32
Ott, Aleandra
Unattached
2:38.45
3
33
Kaartinen, Heidi
11
Brevard
2:38.61
3
34
Foster, June Lisa
9
Coker
2:39.75
5
35
Muchiri, Janet
9
Tennessee Wesley
2:41.17
5
36
Weeks, Lauren
12
North Carolina-P
2:42.41
5
37
Kazebee, Kris
12
Unattached
2:44.40
5
38
Sykes, La'Kezia
10
North Carolina-P
2:44.45
5
39
Muhuhu, Mercy
10
Coker
2:45.66
4
40
Marshall, Kelsey
10
Tennessee Wesley
2:46.30
4
41
Anderson, Alexis
Unattached
2:47.93
4
42
Wilton, Lane
Unattached
2:49.49
5
43
Cash, Emily
12
Guilford
2:50.66
5
44
Johnson, Dana
9
Louisburg Colleg
2:56.87
5
45
Smith, Madison
10
Brevard
2:57.60
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kvartunas, Paige
12
Virginia Tech
4:46.41
1
2
Alcorta, Caroline
9
North Carolina S
4:47.12
1
3
Frazier, Ryen
12
Unattached
4:48.37
1
4
Smiljanec, Katarina
12
Virginia Tech
4:50.99
1
5
Moye, Megan
10
North Carolina S
4:52.74
1
6
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
11
Eastern Mennonit
4:56.37
1
7
Ramsey, Blair
11
Unattached
4:59.28
1
8
Kroeger, Lizzy
North Carolina S
5:05.70
2
9
Ellington, Malia
12
Unattached
5:06.54
1
10
Fisher, Esther
11
North Carolina S
5:07.70
2
11
Foshee, Erin
11
North Carolina S
5:08.43
2
12
Bateson, Vanessa
North Carolina S
5:09.25
2
13
Blue, Mattie
10
North Carolina S
5:11.12
1
14
Morris, Logan
11
Unattached
5:12.91
2
15
Brown, Emma
12
Unattached
5:13.82
2
16
Bartolomeo, Rachel
North Carolina S
5:15.27
2
17
Bettis, Christin
10
Rowan
5:16.23
2
18
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
5:16.55
3
19
Dougherty, Catherine
9
Rowan
5:17.41
3
20
Molke, Jen
11
North Carolina-C
5:20.52
1
21
Love, Haylee
9
Anderson (SC)
5:24.63
4
22
Sukramani, Natalie
12
Wake Forest
5:25.07
3
23
Paden, Jolee
11
Eastern Mennonit
5:27.27
3
24
Schroeder, Hannah
10
Bryan
5:27.78
4
25
Buwalda, Emily
10
Shorter
5:27.79
2
26
McFadden, Summer
10
Queens (NC)
5:28.17
3
27
Sikorski, Leah
10
Shorter
5:30.27
3
28
Nelson, Erin
9
North Carolina-C
5:31.62
3
29
Boykin, Kyndal
11
North Carolina-P
5:33.01
3
30
Knighten, Sierra
9
Tennessee Wesley
5:38.83
4
31
Jenkins, Carissa
9
Queens (NC)
5:39.18
3
32
Catoe, Hannah
12
Charleston (SC)
5:39.70
4
33
Dixon, Alex
9
Anderson (SC)
5:39.87
4
34
Small-Towns, Marissa
9
Charleston (SC)
5:41.53
4
35
Barnes, Tiana
12
Wingate
5:44.64
3
36
Thompson, Olivia
9
Shorter
5:45.46
4
37
Golicher, Kallie
9
Charleston (SC)
5:54.55
4
38
Greer, Katey
9
Louisburg Colleg
5:59.12
4
39
Viscusi, Vanessa
9
Mars Hill
6:07.51
4
40
Perera, Pasangi
12
Guilford
6:10.81
4
41
Nadel, Ava
10
Guilford
6:38.67
4
--
Whitley, Amber
9
North Carolina S
DNF
3
--
Kostka, Kornelia
11
Charleston (SC)
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Catherine
9
Wake Forest
9:44.82
1
2
Darling, Kathleen
11
Wake Forest
9:47.08
1
3
Motley, Abigail
10
Virginia Tech
9:51.53
1
4
Lehman, Katherine
9
Eastern Mennonit
9:55.49
1
5
Abrahamson, Ellie
10
Wake Forest
9:55.83
1
6
Rudaswky, Alyssa
9
North Carolina S
10:08.40
1
7
Brubaker, Ashley
11
Wake Forest
10:22.31
1
8
Handchen, Ashleigh
11
Unattached
10:23.83
1
9
Borton, Chandler
10
Wake Forest
10:24.13
1
10
Merritt, Gabrielle
10
Wake Forest
10:29.88
2
11
Byrd, Catie
11
Queens (NC)
10:33.01
2
12
Fahmy, Sarah
10
Wake Forest
10:33.04
2
13
Holland, Robyn
Unattached
10:36.39
2
14
Griesche, Valerie
9
Wingate
10:42.06
2
15
Johnson, Alyssa
10
Wingate
10:42.85
2
16
Chance, Leah
10
Tennessee Wesley
10:43.13
2
17
Delamer, Megan
10
Queens (NC)
10:51.72
2
18
Tardanico, Lea
10
North Carolina-P
10:55.50
2
19
Nolan, Catherine
12
Rowan
11:07.70
3
20
Sang, Caroline
9
North Carolina-C
11:12.97
2
21
Wiggins, Danisha
11
Winston-Salem St
11:13.11
3
22
Smith, Megan
10
Mars Hill
11:20.17
3
23
Galvin, Taylor
11
Clayton State
11:20.23
2
24
Gerlock, Grace
10
Anderson (SC)
11:24.01
3
25
Quintero, Mariah
9
Louisburg Colleg
11:24.13
3
26
Swierzs, Mia
10
Anderson (SC)
11:25.42
3
27
Halperin, Allison
9
Anderson (SC)
11:48.96
3
28
Jostes, Leah
10
Brevard
12:27.66
3
29
Raygoza, Elena
10
Brevard
12:37.29
3
30
Dunn, Danielle
9
Mars Hill
13:02.75
3
31
Wolfrey, Andrea
9
Mars Hill
13:05.81
3
--
Jones, Samantha
11
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peacock, Jena
12
Wingate
17:49.33
1
2
Butcher, Cara
10
Charleston (SC)
17:52.25
1
3
Trammel, Kristen
12
Mars Hill
18:15.08
1
4
Neher, Morgan
10
Wingate
18:16.79
1
5
Churchill, Victoria
9
Charleston (SC)
18:25.45
1
6
Gardner, Olivia
10
Anderson (SC)
18:45.31
1
7
Brelsford, Mary
10
Charleston (SC)
18:52.21
1
8
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
9
Wingate
18:54.79
1
9
Sams, Danielle
12
Charleston (SC)
19:21.26
1
10
Jackson, Kaleigh
9
Mars Hill
19:39.83
1
11
Chisholm, Janay
10
Columbia College
19:49.47
1
12
Byrd, Emily
Unattached
20:28.29
1
13
Girdley, Brooklyn
11
Tennessee Wesley
21:30.27
1
--
Frazier, Ryen
12
Unattached
DQ
1
--
Kiplagat, Domtila
9
Winston-Salem St
DQ
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Breana
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
2
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.45
nwi
1
3
Tucker, Erin
12
Unattached
08.49
nwi
1
4
Davis, Ariel
12
Unattached
08.72
nwi
1
5
McMillan, Kylie
12
Unattached
08.82
nwi
1
6
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
08.91
nwi
1
--
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNF
nwi
1
--
Erega, Arna
12
Unattached
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
6
Erega, Arna
12
Unattached
08.62
nwi
1
2
McMillan, Kylie
12
Unattached
08.74
nwi
4
3
Norman, Breana
Unattached
08.75
nwi
3
7
Davis, Ariel
12
Unattached
08.80
nwi
4
4
Tucker, Erin
12
Unattached
08.85
nwi
5
5
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
08.89
nwi
2
8
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.96
nwi
2
10
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.05
nwi
3
9
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
09.05
nwi
5
11
Malone, Sherin
10
Anderson (SC)
09.12
nwi
5
12
Davidson, Kryslynn
11
Shorter
09.17
nwi
3
13
Awuruonye, Amaka
12
Unattached
09.26
nwi
1
14
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
09.32
nwi
4
15
Allison, Deborah
9
VMI
09.38
nwi
2
16
McNeill, Tajanel
12
Winston-Salem St
09.44
nwi
1
17
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
09.59
nwi
1
18
Cube, Jeanna
9
North Carolina-P
09.60
nwi
2
19
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
09.63
nwi
1
20
Taylor, Jeonna
9
North Carolina-P
09.70
nwi
2
21
Cosby, Taylor
10
Rowan
09.70
nwi
5
22
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
09.71
nwi
2
23
Matthews, Jessica
11
Clayton State
09.76
nwi
3
24
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
09.83
nwi
4
25
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
09.92
nwi
3
26
Walker, Shanice
11
Clayton State
09.97
nwi
4
27
Smith, Felicia
9
Rowan
09.97
nwi
5
28
Wood, Miranda
10
Queens (NC)
10.19
nwi
4
29
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
11.22
nwi
3
30
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
11.53
nwi
5
31
Harper, Shaquavia
10
Mars Hill
11.82
nwi
3
32
Linn, Katherine
9
Charleston (SC)
14.46
nwi
2
--
Reed, Kristin
9
Methodist
DNF
nwi
5
--
Stroop, Cole
12
Wingate
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Hill
,
Francis
,
Hansson
Duke
3:50.17
1
2
Michaux
,
Hampton
,
Morrison
,
Faucette
Winston-Salem St
3:51.27
1
3
Crump
,
Anderson
,
Kukahren
,
Walker
Shorter
3:55.53
1
4
Wilson
,
Williams
,
Wright
,
Searcy
Rowan
3:56.94
1
5
King
,
Neal
,
Doucette
,
McMahon
Charleston (SC)
4:02.14
2
6
Walker
,
Nelson
,
Kuhnen
,
Murphy
Clayton State
4:06.83
2
7
Hulbert
,
Jefferie
,
Henry
,
Montgome
Mars Hill
4:15.41
2
8
Gray
,
Burks
,
Sykes
,
Boykin
North Carolina-P
4:19.00
2
9
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Funderbu
North Carolina-P
4:19.60
1
10
Davidson
,
Ellis
,
Thompson
,
Buwalda
Shorter
4:25.47
2
11
Sullivan
,
Stroop
,
Torre
,
Peacock
Wingate
4:34.90
3
12
MacDonal
,
Cash
,
Marcotte
,
Fanney
Guilford
4:45.97
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rempel
,
Patillo
,
Iyevbele
,
George
North Carolina S
11:11.23
1
2
Banks
,
Kerpon
,
Kopp
,
Meier
Duke
11:15.83
1
3
Kennedy
,
Mitchell
,
Morton
,
Rapp
Virginia Tech
11:35.74
1
4
Kostka
,
King
,
McMahon
,
Cassidy
Charleston (SC)
12:10.70
2
5
Zimmerma
,
Ross
,
Hamilton
,
Kiplagat
Winston-Salem St
12:20.61
2
6
Rhodes
,
Mcbee
,
Yinger
,
Williams
Tennessee Wesley
12:51.32
2
7
Hazel
,
Malone
,
Robinson
,
Gardner
Anderson (SC)
13:04.89
2
8
Jackson
,
Scully
,
Stroop
,
Haering
Wingate
13:16.68
2
9
Muhuhu
,
Weiner
,
Foster
,
Smullen
Coker
13:20.28
2
10
Kaartine
,
Davis
,
Smith
,
Jostes
Brevard
13:47.16
2
11
Marshall
,
Collins
,
Muchiri
,
Girdley
Tennessee Wesley
15:00.01
2
--
Farber
,
Floyd
,
Whelan
,
LeHardy
North Carolina
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
12
North Carolina-C
13.67m
(44'10)
1
2
Reives, Renee
12
VMI
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
3
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
4
Brown, Jaynell
11
North Carolina-P
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
5
Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna
9
Rowan
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
6
Ebert, Victoria
9
North Carolina-C
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
7
Dula, DaVona
12
Winston-Salem St
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
8
Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa
9
Winston-Salem St
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
9
Haynes, Chelsy
9
Clayton State
11.56m
(37'11)
1
10
Lawhorn, Rachel
9
Tennessee Wesley
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
11
Earl, Ines
12
Winston-Salem St
10.72m
(35'2)
1
12
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
13
Thompson, Dacia
10
Queens (NC)
10.62m
(34'10)
1
14
Edwards, Logan
11
VMI
10.39m
(34'1)
1
15
Hall, Samantha
9
Mars Hill
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
15
Fox, Ella
10
Queens (NC)
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
17
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
18
Day, Onya
11
North Carolina-P
9.81m
(32'2)
1
19
Relation, Michelle
10
Rowan
9.53m
(31'3)
1
20
Sanelli, Nicole
9
Rowan
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
21
Thompson, Dana
10
Mars Hill
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
22
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
9.20m
(30'2)
1
23
Teter, McKenzie
9
Queens (NC)
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
24
Putman, Evelyn
12
North Carolina-C
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
25
Woodson, Alexus
9
Methodist
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
26
Benfield, Becca
10
Guilford
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
27
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
28
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
8.13m
(26'8)
1
29
Bennett, Anne
9
Brevard
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
30
Alston-Butler, Deanna
10
Coker
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
31
Jones, Ajiah
10
Guilford
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
32
Adair, Laura
10
Guilford
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
--
Hubbard, Latrese
9
Clayton State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merriweather, Victoria
10
North Carolina-C
17.63m
(57'10)
1
2
Ebert, Victoria
9
North Carolina-C
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
3
Dean, Jamaica
11
Unattached
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
4
Keese, Savanna
12
Anderson (SC)
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
5
Edwards, Logan
11
VMI
14.53m
(47'8)
1
6
McClure, Damonique
12
Wingate
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
7
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
14.28m
(46'10)
1
8
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
9
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
13.82m
(45'4)
1
10
Thomas, Zuri
10
Wingate
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
11
Thompson, Dacia
10
Queens (NC)
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
12
Cardoso, Jovan
11
Queens (NC)
12.37m
(40'7)
1
13
Brown, Jaynell
11
North Carolina-P
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
14
Relation, Michelle
10
Rowan
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
15
Sanelli, Nicole
9
Rowan
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
16
Day, Onya
11
North Carolina-P
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
17
Woodson, Alexus
9
Methodist
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
18
Thompson, Dana
10
Mars Hill
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
19
Benfield, Becca
10
Guilford
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
20
Adair, Laura
10
Guilford
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
21
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
22
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
--
Chin, Aiyana
10
Mars Hill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clark, Cynia
12
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Olesen, Elizabeth
12
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Gulley, Lauren
11
North Carolina-C
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Ledbetter, Leslie
9
Charleston (SC)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Steele, Breondra
9
Shorter
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Logan, Julia
9
VMI
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Cube, Jeanna
9
North Carolina-P
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Awuruonye, Amaka
12
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Maher, Lauren
10
Wingate
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Sledge, Kacie
12
North Carolina-C
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Lewis, Kylah
9
Winston-Salem St
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Burks, Deja
9
North Carolina-P
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Allison, Deborah
9
VMI
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Byrd, Raven
12
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
12
Benedict
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Washington, Aleshia
12
Lynchburg
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Jessica
12
North Carolina-C
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
5
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Jeonna
9
North Carolina-P
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Matheny, Christina
12
Wingate
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
9
Kittrell, Oksana
9
Eastern Mennonit
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Ras, Nicole
10
Rowan
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Ro, Mystique
11
Queens (NC)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Williamson, Alexis
10
Brevard
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Erica
9
North Carolina-P
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Kennedy
9
VMI
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Anderson, Bria
9
VMI
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
18
Roberts, Jasmine
9
Clayton State
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Beauregard, Alison
12
Charleston (SC)
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
20
Handley, Alyssa
9
Wingate
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
22
Premasinghe, Ivana
12
Unattached
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Chery, Akenah
9
Winston-Salem St
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Lawrence, Nia
10
Rowan
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Brown, Amanda
10
Rowan
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
27
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Jefferies, Toccara
11
Mars Hill
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
--
McNeill, Tajanel
12
Winston-Salem St
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
12
Benedict
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Jessica
11
Clayton State
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
3
McNeill, Tajanel
12
Winston-Salem St
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Williamson, Alexis
10
Brevard
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Trogdon, Jasmine
9
North Carolina-C
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Jasmine
9
Clayton State
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Woods, Jada
11
Unattached
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Jeonna
9
North Carolina-P
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Hayes, Dejah
10
North Carolina-C
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Artis, Yasmine
9
North Carolina-C
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Handley, Alyssa
9
Wingate
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Kennedy
9
VMI
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
14
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Faucette, RoDaijah
10
Winston-Salem St
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Newkirk, A'Lexus
9
Guilford
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
--
Jefferies, Toccara
11
Mars Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Jamilah
10
Queens (NC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Acie, Marissa
11
Queens (NC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Bria
9
VMI
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Erica
9
North Carolina-P
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beauregard, Alison
12
Charleston (SC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Alina
12
Unattached
3.81m
(12'6)
1
2
kowalski, cassie
12
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Rodes, Elizabeth
10
North Carolina-C
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Sherlock, Allyson
12
North Carolina-C
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
5
Seramur, Alison
9
Queens (NC)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Thiede, Kim
9
Queens (NC)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Plummer, Brittany
10
North Carolina-C
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Fulton, Emily
9
VMI
3.00m
(9'10)
1
8
Hulbert, Savannah
11
Mars Hill
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Viscusi, Jessica
12
Mars Hill
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ucs-invitational
More news
2015 Results - North Carolina Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays
2014 Results - NCRunners Holiday Invitational
0 shares:
JDL DMR Invitational
,
Allen University Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
Anderson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
,
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#ucs-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!