Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alisha Crites
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - 401 Distance Series (1)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #1 (1)
2021 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2021 - Johnny Loaring Classic (1)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2020 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2020 - Music City Track Carnival (1)
2020 - Showdown in OTown Meet 1 (1)
2020 - The Marathon Project (1)
2020 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2020 - USATF 50km Race Walk Championships and U.S. Olympic Trials - Men's 50 km Race Walk (2)
2020 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Drake Relays (6)
2019 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2019 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (2)
2019 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (2)
2019 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2018 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2018 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2018 - South Coast Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2017 - Beach Invitational (2)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2017 - Carlsbad 5000 (1)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Payton Jordan Invitational (4)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (9)
2017 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2017 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (1)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2017 - Washington Indoor Invitational (14)
2016 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2016 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2016 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (1)
2016 - Ed Sias Invitational (1)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2016 - Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (3)
2016 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (1)
2016 - San Diego State Aztec Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (2)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (2)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (3)
2016 - Stanford Twilight (2)
2016 - TrackTown Summer Series - Eugene (5)
2016 - Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 2 (1)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (24)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (4)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (4)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (9)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (5)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (3)
2016 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2016 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (4)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (19)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (1)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (9)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (65)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2015 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (11)
2015 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2015 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (35)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (22)
2015 - Fast Track HS Invitational (64)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2015 - High Point Panthers Team Challenge (3)
2015 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (2)
2015 - JDL DMR Invitational (66)
2015 - JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational (55)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 1 (10)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 2 (38)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 3 (25)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (235)
2015 - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight (18)
2015 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (1)
2015 - Mecklenburg Meet (14)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2015 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (78)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2015 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2015 - Nike Boise Indoor (19)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2015 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (39)
2015 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (2)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (5)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2015 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (29)
2015 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (3)
2015 - Payton Jordan Invitational (6)
2015 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2015 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (65)
2015 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (5)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (4)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF Southeast Region Masters Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2015 - Virginia Panorama Farms Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2015 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2015 - Washington Indoor Invitational (6)
2015 - Washington Indoor Open (93)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2015 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (13)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (22)
2015 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational (7)
2015 - Winston-Salem D2 Invitational (41)
2014 - Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic (16)
2014 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (4)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2014 - Camel City Elite Races (7)
2014 - Camel City Invitational (56)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (15)
2014 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2014 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (31)
2014 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (2)
2014 - Commonwealth Duals (1)
2014 - Don Cathcart Invitational (2)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2014 - Drake Relays (5)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (22)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2014 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (19)
2014 - Jacksonville Landing Street Vault (1)
2014 - JDL College Kick-Off Classic (53)
2014 - JDL Holiday Invitational (84)
2014 - JDL HS Distance Classic (33)
2014 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (1)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - Millrose Games (1)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (45)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (17)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2014 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Preview (34)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (45)
2014 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (7)
2014 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (2)
2014 - Ramapo College Indoor Select (1)
2014 - Run TrackTown High Performance Meet (2)
2014 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2014 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (54)
2014 - Spider Alumni Open (2)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (3)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (1)
2014 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2014 - The Royal Invitational (1)
2014 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (6)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (50)
2014 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (8)
2014 - USATF Indoor Championships (31)
2014 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (12)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (8)
2014 - Washington Indoor Open (87)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (12)
2014 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (2)
2013 - Boston 10k for Women presented by REI (1)
2013 - Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (7)
2013 - Camel City Elite Races (1)
2013 - Camel City Invitational (41)
2013 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (23)
2013 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (22)
2013 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (38)
2013 - CNU XC Settlers Invite (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Drake Relays (3)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (11)
2013 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (13)
2013 - Great Cow Run (1)
2013 - I Run For Pizza 5K (2)
2013 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (23)
2013 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (12)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2013 - Las Vegas Track Classic (1)
2013 - Liberty Indoor Open (16)
2013 - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational (9)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (13)
2013 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (55)
2013 - ODAC Cross Country Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Oregon Preview (2)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2013 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2013 - Oregon State Invitational (1)
2013 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (4)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (20)
2013 - Payton Jordan Invitational (13)
2013 - Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Portland Track Festival (6)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (49)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (1)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (35)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (3)
2013 - Texas A&M McFerrin-12 Degree Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (23)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (14)
2013 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (3)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (6)
2013 - Vanderbilt Commodore Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (11)
2013 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2013 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (7)
2013 - Washington Indoor Preview (2)
2013 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (5)
2013 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (20)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (1)
2012 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2012 - Bobby Lane Invitational (14)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2012 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (36)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (14)
2012 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (7)
2012 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (37)
2012 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (48)
2012 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (5)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Indoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Florida State Relays (29)
2012 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (11)
2012 - George Mason Spring Invitational (3)
2012 - Grand Valley State Big Meet (1)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (1)
2012 - Indiana Indoor Relays (1)
2012 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2012 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (7)
2012 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (1)
2012 - Liberty Indoor Open (44)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (74)
2012 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (5)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (6)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (56)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (3)
2012 - Oregon Preview (14)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (32)
2012 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2012 - Penn State Indoor National (4)
2012 - Penn State Indoor Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (33)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2012 - TCNJ Last Chance (6)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (11)
2012 - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic (3)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (12)
2012 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (1)
2012 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (37)
2012 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (29)
2012 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (9)
2012 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2012 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (4)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (40)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (77)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2012 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (24)
2012 - Willamette West Coast Outdoor Invitational (9)
2012 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (28)
2012 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Air Force All Comers Meet (29)
2011 - Azusa Pacific Indoor Qualifier (1)
2011 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2011 - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational (93)
2011 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (45)
2011 - Colorado Jerry Quiller Outdoor Classic (17)
2011 - Colorado Outdoor Invitational (30)
2011 - Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Don Cathcart Invitational (1)
2011 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (1)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (8)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Relays (8)
2011 - Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational (26)
2011 - Hayward Classic (27)
2011 - High Desert XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (5)
2011 - Houston Howie Ryan Invitational and Multi (13)
2011 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (2)
2011 - Indiana Indoor Relays (2)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (3)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (30)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (8)
2011 - Maryland Outdoor Invitational (5)
2011 - Mike Fanelli Track Classic (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (89)
2011 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (42)
2011 - Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic (17)
2011 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (4)
2011 - Oregon Preview (16)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2011 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2011 - Oregon Twilight (34)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
2011 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (2)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (4)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (21)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (34)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (18)
2011 - Tennessee Invite (9)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2011 - USATF Indoor Championships (4)
2011 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (12)
2011 - UW Indoor Open (33)
2011 - Virginia Wesleyan Dual (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (5)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (38)
2011 - Washington Indoor Open (78)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2011 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (21)
2011 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2011 - York Open (1)
2011 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (4)
2010 - (2)
2010 - Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational (2)
2010 - California Invitational Relays - 2011 CANCELLED (46)
2010 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational (2)
2010 - Florida State Relays (18)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (28)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (50)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (1)
2010 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (40)
2010 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2010 - Oregon Preview (18)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2010 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2010 - Oregon vs UCLA Dual Meet (3)
2010 - Payton Jordan Invitational (23)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (21)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (24)
2010 - Strands Hi Lite Meet (3)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2010 - UCF Outdoor Invitational (13)
2010 - UNF Osprey Challenge (8)
2010 - USATF Los Angeles Grand Prix Distance Classic (6)
2010 - USF Invite (25)
2010 - UW Indoor Open (34)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (39)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (50)
2010 - Washington Indoor Open (65)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (74)
2010 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (17)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2009 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (24)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2009 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (68)
2009 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Oregon Preview (13)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2009 - Oregon Twilight (14)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (64)
2009 - Washington Indoor Invitational (18)
2009 - Washington Indoor Preview (29)
2009 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (12)
2008 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon Preview (14)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2008 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2008 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (18)
2008 - Washington Indoor Invitational (11)
2008 - Washington Indoor Preview (8)
2008 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (7)
2007 - Nike Road to Eugene 08 (13)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2007 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (1)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Womens 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 1:13am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 20, 2014
University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k College
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
4324
Brasure, Lauren
9
Florida
16:45.93
1
2
4325
Greene, Rebakah
9
Florida
16:55.93
2
3
4329
Tubbs, Taylor
10
Florida
17:07.57
3
4
5990
Blaney, Anne-Marie
11
Central Florida
17:12.95
4
5
5557
Blaney, Catherine
10
South Florida
17:21.35
5
6
5116
Meyer, Eden
9
North Florida
17:35.81
6
7
4617
Meyer, Kelly
12
Georgia Tech
17:36.03
7
8
4624
Townsend, Katie
12
Georgia Tech
17:39.58
8
9
5119
Tancic, Andelka
12
North Florida
17:45.01
9
10
4610
Fairey, Melissa
10
Georgia Tech
17:45.12
10
11
5574
Williams, Kelli
12
South Florida
17:49.86
11
12
4365
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
17:50.45
12
13
4330
VanDeGrift, Grace
11
Florida
17:51.11
13
14
6000
Wooley, Holly
9
Central Florida
17:51.23
14
15
4725
Kidane, Lilly
10
Kennesaw State
17:52.33
15
16
4328
McDermott, Devin
10
Florida
17:55.55
16
17
4615
Keadey, Hayley
10
Georgia Tech
17:56.29
17
18
4399
Sill, Brooke
11
Florida Gulf Coa
17:58.35
18
19
5996
Korsmit, Laura
9
Central Florida
17:58.56
19
20
4343
Kosgei, Effiey
11
Florida A&M
18:02.03
20
21
4727
Rasmussen, Katrine
9
Kennesaw State
18:07.27
21
22
4438
Griggs, Christine
11
Florida State
18:07.28
22
23
5391
Rampf, Colett
9
Saint Leo
18:09.98
1
24
6130
Bahn, Kelley
12
West Florida
18:11.26
2
25
6008
Beckmann, Kelsey
Unattached
18:11.51
26
5109
Brandt, Alyssa
12
North Florida
18:11.70
23
27
5112
Irwin, Alexis
11
North Florida
18:13.05
24
28
4623
Thorne, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
18:13.08
25
29
6013
Suda, Betsy
Unattached
18:14.28
30
4616
Kissel, Caroline
10
Georgia Tech
18:14.60
26
31
5568
Munson, Leandra
11
South Florida
18:15.57
27
32
5120
Valdes, Alessandra
12
North Florida
18:18.07
28
33
4612
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
18:19.68
29
34
5854
Blundell, Chantell
11
Tampa
18:20.05
3
35
5976
Hodges, Mikayla
10
Troy
18:20.52
30
36
4703
Siemens, Kyla
9
Jacksonville
18:23.25
31
37
4326
Huskey, Macy
11
Florida
18:23.29
32
38
4614
Jackson, Morgan
11
Georgia Tech
18:23.73
39
4368
Wellman, Elizabeth
9
Florida Atlantic
18:24.63
33
40
4620
Radcliffe, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
18:27.41
41
5821
Consol, Clarissa
10
Stetson
18:27.42
34
42
4619
Pressel, Diana
11
Georgia Tech
18:30.48
43
4622
Serres, Laura
11
Georgia Tech
18:31.15
44
5993
Chamberlain, Rosie
9
Central Florida
18:31.20
35
45
4437
Brodie, Chantelle
11
Florida State
18:31.42
36
46
4449
West, Courtney
10
Florida State
18:32.62
37
47
5862
Kissel, Danielle
11
Tampa
18:32.91
4
48
4393
Corradetti, Courtney
11
Florida Gulf Coa
18:34.60
38
49
4339
Chelelgo, Cynthia
11
Florida A&M
18:34.89
39
50
5555
Alemu, Aden
11
South Florida
18:36.00
40
51
5559
Evans, Bethany
11
South Florida
18:37.11
41
52
4342
Kibii, Judith
9
Florida A&M
18:37.25
42
53
4400
Tarovisky, Lauren
11
Florida Gulf Coa
18:37.99
43
54
5117
Olsen, Dagmar
9
North Florida
18:38.19
44
55
5999
Williams, Amelia
12
Central Florida
18:38.20
45
56
4720
Beramand, Evelina
9
Kennesaw State
18:39.20
46
57
5856
Cancello, Claudia
10
Tampa
18:39.25
5
58
4621
Selent, Paige
10
Georgia Tech
18:39.89
59
4395
Farrow, Regan
10
Florida Gulf Coa
18:42.21
47
60
6001
Staker, Ellie
12
Embry-Riddle
18:42.31
61
4244
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
18:42.54
6
62
5108
Baker, Elle
12
North Florida
18:43.29
48
63
4606
Anderson, Haley
9
Georgia Tech
18:44.63
64
4613
Isaacs, Kaylee
11
Georgia Tech
18:46.05
65
4726
Mattagliano, Joyce
9
Kennesaw State
18:46.88
49
66
4440
Leon, Araceli
9
Florida State
18:50.03
50
67
5110
Gonzalez, Lauren
10
North Florida
18:50.30
68
4618
Nelson, Laura
11
Georgia Tech
18:52.21
69
5113
Kafer, Jessica
11
North Florida
18:52.58
70
4360
Heller-Spencer, Kia
11
Florida Atlantic
18:52.82
51
71
5571
Ritter, Abby
12
South Florida
18:52.98
52
72
4730
Williams, Sydney
12
Kennesaw State
18:53.10
53
73
5979
Ostendorf, Julia
11
Troy
18:55.62
54
74
4366
Svenson, Amélie
9
Florida Atlantic
18:55.62
55
75
5997
McMurray, Ashley
9
Central Florida
18:56.12
56
76
4355
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
18:56.71
57
77
4607
Bowles, Sarah
10
Georgia Tech
18:58.89
78
5994
Forrester, Kalleigh
9
Central Florida
18:59.27
58
79
4396
Munoz, Anita
9
Florida Gulf Coa
18:59.89
59
80
4401
Wilbur, Alicen
10
Florida Gulf Coa
19:02.83
60
81
5606
Deibner, Sarah
9
Southeastern Uni
19:04.42
7
82
5823
DeVita, Adrienne
10
Stetson
19:06.11
61
83
4311
Strekel, Taylor
12
Flagler
19:06.86
8
84
5118
Stallings, Emily
9
North Florida
19:07.57
85
4704
Solis, Katy
10
Jacksonville
19:08.98
62
86
4327
Johnson, Amber
10
Florida
19:09.61
63
87
5115
McKinney, Christina
9
North Florida
19:10.10
88
5389
McCormick, Natalie
10
Saint Leo
19:10.28
9
89
5385
Grippo, Kari
9
Saint Leo
19:10.88
10
90
4359
Garesio, Brittany
10
Florida Atlantic
19:12.12
64
91
5563
Hartman, Sarah
10
South Florida
19:13.46
65
92
4728
Sorge, Kennedy
9
Kennesaw State
19:14.55
66
93
5980
Smith, Samantha
10
Troy
19:15.36
67
94
4340
Cheruiyot, Phyllis
10
Florida A&M
19:15.86
68
95
5857
Cancello, Elaina
10
Tampa
19:18.20
11
96
4456
DeBiasi, Marina
9
Florida Tech
19:20.08
12
97
5982
Zylstra, Sarah
9
Troy
19:20.86
69
98
5989
Ankli, Amy
11
Central Florida
19:22.87
99
5390
Milian, Anet
10
Saint Leo
19:24.22
13
100
5111
Hensley, Kelly
11
North Florida
19:26.54
101
6131
Carrion, Sarah
9
West Florida
19:26.75
14
102
5870
Sroczynski, Aislinn
9
Tampa
19:27.04
15
103
4625
Trollsas, Malin
9
Georgia Tech
19:27.12
104
4442
Poole, Bella
9
Florida State
19:28.01
70
105
1828
Pascanik, Carissa
Florida Runn
19:28.25
16
106
5998
Pauls, Caroline
11
Central Florida
19:28.67
107
4249
Tafoya, Martina
11
Embry-Riddle
19:30.06
17
108
4353
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
19:30.92
71
109
5607
Fitzgerald, Megan
9
Southeastern Uni
19:31.60
18
110
5860
Higgins, Rachel
10
Tampa
19:32.62
19
111
4996
Carlsson, Frida
10
Miami (FL)
19:34.34
72
112
5978
Mosley, Marsel
10
Troy
19:35.06
73
113
4239
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
19:35.98
20
114
5991
Castillo, Claire
9
Central Florida
19:36.33
115
5833
Spring, Amanda
10
Stetson
19:36.47
74
116
4722
Bohrer, Claire
11
Kennesaw State
19:37.31
75
117
5824
Dumas, Rachel
11
Stetson
19:37.52
76
118
5613
Ogilvie, Sydni
9
Southeastern Uni
19:37.95
21
119
5114
Licea, Rachel
10
North Florida
19:38.44
120
5569
Novak, Natalie
10
South Florida
19:40.45
121
5871
Sullivan, Kayla
9
Tampa
19:40.47
22
122
1834
Prock, Hannah
Florida Runn
19:40.82
23
123
4392
Cajas, Stephanie
10
Florida Gulf Coa
19:44.38
77
124
4721
Bobrova, Andzelika
11
Kennesaw State
19:46.82
125
5121
Williams, Kennadee
9
North Florida
19:47.67
126
6135
Smith, Sarah
12
West Florida
19:47.84
24
127
5383
Fagan, Kylie
10
Saint Leo
19:48.00
25
128
1809
Ventura, Catherinee
Florida Internat
19:50.11
129
4702
Marino, Caitlin
10
Jacksonville
19:51.55
78
130
4444
Scanlan, Madison
9
Florida State
19:53.45
79
131
4441
Phipps, Christina
12
Florida State
19:54.46
80
132
4724
Cope, Amanda
11
Kennesaw State
19:55.75
133
5869
Sotorpolis, Arriana
10
Tampa
19:55.97
134
5560
Frauenfelder, Simone
9
South Florida
19:56.26
135
4705
Zajac, Janine
9
Jacksonville
19:56.50
81
136
4447
Steele, Sarah
9
Florida State
19:57.07
137
6134
Moore, Lilly
10
West Florida
19:57.44
26
138
4448
Swopes, Jensen
12
Florida State
19:59.73
139
4450
Wilson, Jacki
9
Florida State
20:00.39
140
4305
Harding, Sarah
11
Flagler
20:00.83
27
141
4723
Cooper, Greciana
11
Kennesaw State
20:00.87
142
4306
Mund, Sara
11
Flagler
20:01.05
28
143
4344
Kvitkauskas, Nicole
9
Florida A&M
20:01.56
82
144
4422
Schonder, Emily
9
Florida Southern
20:04.86
29
145
5872
Yovetich, Marissa
12
Tampa
20:05.33
146
4364
Schultz, Christina
9
Florida Atlantic
20:05.92
147
5825
Frankenberger, Rachel
9
Stetson
20:07.01
83
148
5822
Cosgrove, Jessica
10
Stetson
20:08.62
84
149
5564
Jenkins, Bethany
9
South Florida
20:08.93
150
5381
condon, caroline
9
Saint Leo
20:11.36
30
151
4701
Howell, Michelle
10
Jacksonville
20:12.22
85
152
5002
Manning, Mulloy
9
Miami (FL)
20:14.06
86
153
4609
Drosky, Hayley
12
Georgia Tech
20:14.96
154
5868
Smoot, Mary Alice
9
Tampa
20:17.89
155
1807
Montiel, Isolda
Florida Internat
20:17.94
156
5001
Koch, Julia
12
Miami (FL)
20:19.12
87
157
5392
Roussell, Haley
9
Saint Leo
20:21.06
31
158
1825
Piggott, Dallas
Florida Runn
20:21.50
32
159
4367
Van Tine, Jasmine
9
Florida Atlantic
20:22.33
160
4443
Rooney, Tara
9
Florida State
20:23.26
161
4465
Willse, Ellyn
11
Florida Tech
20:23.68
33
162
5561
FungQuee, Jade
9
South Florida
20:25.16
163
4460
Neave, Erika
10
Florida Tech
20:27.17
34
164
5829
Menge, Trixi
10
Stetson
20:28.00
88
165
4240
Love, Rebecca
12
Embry-Riddle
20:28.49
35
166
4303
Calkins, Kerry
11
Flagler
20:29.70
36
167
5830
Moreno, Daniella
10
Stetson
20:32.23
168
5570
Perkins, Katie
11
South Florida
20:33.19
169
5617
Scott, Emily
11
Southeastern Uni
20:33.42
37
170
4458
Iseley, Emily
9
Florida Tech
20:33.63
38
171
4416
Flament, Emilie
10
Florida Southern
20:34.69
39
172
4611
Flanagan-Rosario, Rhia
9
Georgia Tech
20:34.89
173
5861
Jackson, Brianna
10
Tampa
20:37.10
174
4436
Aguilar, Marianne
9
Florida State
20:38.99
175
5605
Clinton, Alexis
9
Southeastern Uni
20:40.55
40
176
4417
Holinger, Caitlyn
9
Florida Southern
20:40.94
41
177
4423
Senzamici, Marissa
12
Florida Southern
20:41.47
42
178
5995
Henry, Tabatha
9
Central Florida
20:41.69
179
5566
Leary, Sarah
10
South Florida
20:43.30
180
4241
Meneses, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
20:43.89
43
181
5573
Romero, Celeste
10
South Florida
20:45.58
182
4248
Smith, Jaena
12
Embry-Riddle
20:45.86
44
183
5975
Bokenfohr, Katrina
10
Troy
20:45.89
89
184
4362
Jones, Kimberly
11
Florida Atlantic
20:46.66
185
4345
Polite, April
9
Florida A&M
20:47.84
90
186
5382
csubak, lauren
9
Saint Leo
20:50.32
187
4418
Krystek, Jessica
12
Florida Southern
20:51.78
45
188
4420
Montano, Ashley
10
Florida Southern
20:52.96
46
189
4376
Melissa, Cowley
11
Florida College
20:54.25
190
3735
Dunleavy, Lauren
11
Ave Maria
20:54.78
47
191
5603
Ahrens, Anna
10
Southeastern Uni
20:54.89
48
192
4398
Restivo, Amanda
10
Florida Gulf Coa
20:55.27
193
4425
Wichman, Laura
12
Florida Southern
20:57.26
49
194
1824
O'Hara, Kelly
Florida Runn
20:57.30
50
195
5556
Almond, Jill
10
South Florida
20:57.99
196
1833
Williams, Shelby
Florida Runn
20:58.63
51
197
4377
johnson, olivia
10
Florida College
20:59.64
198
4424
Slamal, Alec
12
Florida Southern
20:59.90
199
5608
Fuller, Jessica
9
Southeastern Uni
21:00.69
52
200
4245
Paczynski, Brianna
9
Embry-Riddle
21:02.03
53
201
4356
Duncan, Theresa
9
Florida Atlantic
21:02.83
202
5612
Knight, Dina
9
Southeastern Uni
21:05.72
203
6100
Whitfield, Kathi
10
Webber Internati
21:08.27
204
5575
Young, Judith
11
South Florida
21:08.65
205
5378
Adams, Shelby
11
Saint Leo
21:14.32
206
1806
Gerzeny, Adrienne
Florida Internat
21:15.60
207
4463
Symonds, Jordan
9
Florida Tech
21:19.14
54
208
4464
Trimlett, Gabrielle
9
Florida Tech
21:22.80
55
209
4446
Slomins, Dana
10
Florida State
21:24.43
210
6136
Trinidad, Virna
10
West Florida
21:25.21
56
211
5384
Gargiulo, Tiffany
10
Saint Leo
21:26.37
212
4357
Fontanez, Carydaliz
9
Florida Atlantic
21:28.62
213
4243
Moscoso, Maite
9
Embry-Riddle
21:31.06
214
4358
Gallego, Nathaly
9
Florida Atlantic
21:32.50
215
4459
Jordan, Loran
9
Florida Tech
21:33.32
57
216
5146
Diaz, Angelica
11
Northwood (FL) U
21:37.95
217
5005
Williamson, Kelly
12
Miami (FL)
21:38.78
91
218
5614
Perez, Emily
9
Southeastern Uni
21:38.89
219
4242
Morrison, Annette
9
Embry-Riddle
21:41.04
220
4312
Venesina, Emily
10
Flagler
21:41.46
58
221
5618
Traynor, Danielle
9
Southeastern Uni
21:42.52
222
4457
Hyland, Joan
10
Florida Tech
21:44.14
223
4237
Gazda, Eliza
9
Embry-Riddle
21:49.78
224
4462
Sava, Amanda
10
Florida Tech
21:51.12
225
4445
Slocum, Haley
10
Florida State
21:52.04
226
4220
Miller, Joy
9
Edward Waters
21:53.11
59
227
5388
Lederer, Grace
10
Saint Leo
21:57.65
228
6010
Crites, Alisha
Unattached
21:59.42
229
4997
Depree, Janine
9
Miami (FL)
22:04.69
92
230
5380
clayton, alexis
9
Saint Leo
22:07.12
231
1810
Wasserbeck, Brittany
Florida Internat
22:09.08
232
5565
Konstantinovic, Alicia
10
South Florida
22:10.31
233
4699
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Jacksonville
22:11.27
93
234
5572
Rodale, Alyssa
9
South Florida
22:13.16
235
4238
King, Brittany
12
Embry-Riddle
22:16.00
236
5149
Strauss, Katlyn
10
Northwood (FL) U
22:20.04
237
5609
Hayes, Kendall
10
Southeastern Uni
22:20.85
238
3737
Gambera, Gianna
11
Ave Maria
22:21.70
60
239
1832
Fleeman, Rebecca
Florida Runn
22:26.66
61
240
3739
Polley, Kiersa
11
Ave Maria
22:27.98
62
241
4341
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
22:30.29
94
242
3738
Lennon, Brigid
9
Ave Maria
22:31.45
63
243
6132
Dennis, Keyanna
11
West Florida
22:32.61
64
244
5000
Hill, Kaitlin
11
Miami (FL)
22:34.26
95
245
5604
Bench, Jordyn
9
Southeastern Uni
22:34.94
246
1831
Lester, Hali
Florida Runn
22:36.15
65
247
1826
Barrett, Casssandra
Florida Runn
22:45.64
248
4236
Eschbach, Lauren
12
Embry-Riddle
22:54.55
249
5611
Jones, Kaitlyn
10
Southeastern Uni
22:56.88
250
3734
Conley, Patricia
9
Ave Maria
23:14.98
66
251
5148
Napolitano, Melissa
9
Northwood (FL) U
23:18.08
252
5386
Knipe, Allison
11
Saint Leo
23:27.64
253
4246
Parios, Audrey
9
Embry-Riddle
23:38.68
254
5562
Harper, Elizabeth
10
South Florida
23:42.92
255
4211
Calhoun, Anquinette
11
Edward Waters
23:51.60
67
256
4461
Noyes, Ashtin
10
Florida Tech
24:16.06
257
1830
Martin, Heather
Florida Runn
24:28.22
258
3736
Eckard, Clare
9
Ave Maria
24:35.66
68
259
4217
Hubbard, Seanique
9
Edward Waters
24:46.67
69
260
4212
Callender, Dejeour
9
Edward Waters
24:52.83
70
261
1815
Gompers, Jordan
Florida Runn
24:58.19
262
4223
White, Tiffaney
12
Edward Waters
25:01.24
71
263
6094
Fredrick, Rachel
10
Webber Internati
25:11.93
264
4378
west, madison
9
Florida College
25:22.06
265
5770
avila, claudia
11
St. Thomas
25:23.31
266
4218
Kohn, Janae
11
Edward Waters
25:39.64
72
267
6096
Joseph, Marly
9
Webber Internati
25:42.26
268
4222
Vitale, Ariana
9
Edward Waters
25:53.69
73
269
5775
distasio, carley
11
St. Thomas
26:58.20
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas 1st 17:56 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Jeremy Greenwald Ga. Tech (24:17 1st Collegian) - Mountain Dew In
Mens 8K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Steven Cross Merritt island 2nd 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitationa
Tsion Yared Pine Crest 18:08 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Womens 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
0 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Ave Maria University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ave Maria, Florida
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!