Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andrew Bengston
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Roosevelt High School Indoor State Qualifier
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Roosevelt High School Indoor State Qualifier
- Feb 7, 2015
Roosevelt High School, Corona, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
aca
Corona Panthers
El Camino
FV
JW
norco
Pc
R Poly
Ranco
Rub
Servite
Throws Coach
Unattached
upland
xavier
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
550m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
550m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seymore, Artis
Unattached
06.53
nwi
6
2
Wells, Tyrin
Unattached
06.55
nwi
6
3
Dean, Michael
Unattached
06.59
nwi
1
4
Cuningham, Isaiah
Unattached
06.60
nwi
4
5
Chandler, Devin
Unattached
06.66
nwi
5
6
Wisone, Zachary
Unattached
06.68
nwi
6
7
Hooks, David
Unattached
06.70
nwi
1
8
Bluitt, Cavan
Unattached
06.70
nwi
4
9
Dorsey, Khalil
Unattached
06.71
nwi
6
10
Mitchell, Michael
Unattached
06.72
nwi
1
11
Spencer, Octavius
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
12
Perrance, William
Unattached
06.77
nwi
6
13
Warren, Chaz
Unattached
06.78
nwi
11
14
Workan, Qwintin
Unattached
06.78
nwi
2
15
Jackson, Taylor
Unattached
06.80
nwi
7
16
Turner, Jacob
Unattached
06.86
nwi
3
17
Mariles, Brendan
Unattached
06.87
nwi
4
18
Martin, Asa
Unattached
06.88
nwi
2
19
Vivanco, Eric
Unattached
06.89
nwi
6
20
Malone, Nicholas
Unattached
06.93
nwi
2
21
Carvallo, Brennan
Unattached
06.93
nwi
7
21
Bradley, Kahlil
Unattached
06.93
nwi
1
23
Tyler, Joseph
Unattached
06.93
nwi
5
24
Drayton, Bryson
Unattached
06.95
nwi
3
25
Molvbray, Noah
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
26
Brinkey, Jamal
Unattached
06.99
nwi
12
26
Guzman, Humberto
Unattached
06.99
nwi
6
28
Richard, Jacob
Unattached
07.00
nwi
12
29
Townson, Pary
Unattached
07.02
nwi
10
30
Ramirez, Conrad
Unattached
07.04
nwi
3
31
Hill, Chris
Unattached
07.04
nwi
8
31
Gilbert, Christian
Unattached
07.04
nwi
4
33
Kesuma, Matthew
Unattached
07.07
nwi
1
34
kim, Kevin
Unattached
07.08
nwi
12
35
Owens, Trevor
Unattached
07.08
nwi
3
35
Morales, Devon
Unattached
07.08
nwi
2
35
Boucas, Plato
Unattached
07.08
nwi
2
38
Ngalina, Joshua
Unattached
07.09
nwi
9
39
Reyes, Alex
Unattached
07.11
nwi
11
40
Sedillo, Ryan
Unattached
07.12
nwi
11
41
Jackson, O'Shea
Unattached
07.12
nwi
12
42
Willis, Justin
Unattached
07.13
nwi
2
43
Davis, Josiah
Unattached
07.16
nwi
7
44
Walker, Malik
Unattached
07.17
nwi
3
45
Rodriguez, Jacob
Unattached
07.17
nwi
11
46
Razo, Anthony
Unattached
07.18
nwi
9
47
Singer, Javin
Unattached
07.18
nwi
7
48
Jennings, Trey
Unattached
07.19
nwi
9
49
Knight, Randall
Unattached
07.21
nwi
3
50
Goss, Malik
Unattached
07.21
nwi
5
51
Santos, Justin
Unattached
07.24
nwi
12
52
Strong, Robert
Unattached
07.24
nwi
5
53
Anguiano, Frank
Unattached
07.27
nwi
8
54
Nettey, Sean
Unattached
07.28
nwi
11
55
Botello, Damian
Unattached
07.29
nwi
4
56
Matthews, Ellis
Unattached
07.29
nwi
7
57
Wernher, Max
Unattached
07.34
nwi
8
58
Marion, Donnie
Unattached
07.36
nwi
9
59
Hernandez, Jacob
Unattached
07.39
nwi
8
60
Broadhead, Garrett
Unattached
07.44
nwi
10
61
Brown, Winston
Unattached
07.47
nwi
7
62
Taubman, Zach
Unattached
07.49
nwi
3
63
Johnson, Isaiah
Unattached
07.49
nwi
5
64
Potter, Tim
Unattached
07.51
nwi
5
65
Mitchell, Brett
Unattached
07.55
nwi
10
66
Kellar, Blake
Unattached
07.57
nwi
2
67
Corta, Jared
Unattached
07.57
nwi
9
68
Orozco, Nathan
Unattached
07.59
nwi
11
68
Navarro, Jacob
Unattached
07.59
nwi
10
70
Yost, Sean
Unattached
07.59
nwi
8
71
Trejo, Alex
Unattached
07.60
nwi
9
72
Lopez, Benjamin
Unattached
07.62
nwi
6
73
Curry, Justin
Unattached
07.66
nwi
7
74
Taylor, Guillermo
Unattached
07.71
nwi
10
75
Twardauski, Austin
Unattached
07.75
nwi
4
76
Martinez, Ivan
Unattached
07.77
nwi
9
77
Lopez, Bernardo
Unattached
07.77
nwi
8
78
Trainotti, Nick
Unattached
07.80
nwi
8
79
Hammond, Riley
Unattached
07.83
nwi
11
80
Kjellberg, Andrew
Unattached
07.85
nwi
9
81
Pineda, Jaie
Unattached
07.91
nwi
10
82
Ly, Scott
Unattached
07.99
nwi
11
83
Sanchez, Jarrod
Unattached
08.04
nwi
12
84
Baird, Paul
Unattached
08.09
nwi
5
85
Mendoza, Brandon
Unattached
08.15
nwi
10
86
Blankenship, Jordan
Unattached
08.28
nwi
12
87
Bougas, Aristotle
Unattached
08.62
nwi
10
88
McCluney, Nick
Unattached
08.92
nwi
5
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shinnick, Zack
Unattached
34.66
1
2
Cuningham, Isaiah
Unattached
35.74
1
3
Vivanco, Eric
Unattached
36.14
1
4
Warren, Chaz
Unattached
36.26
1
5
Bluitt, Cavan
Unattached
36.26
2
6
Workan, Qwintin
Unattached
36.45
2
7
Sanchez, Israel
Unattached
37.37
1
8
Patterson, Malik
Unattached
37.42
2
9
Gray, Chris
Unattached
37.45
1
10
Turner, Jacob
Unattached
37.49
2
11
Jackson, Taylor
Unattached
37.93
3
12
Singer, Javin
Unattached
38.11
1
13
Lopez, Gonzalo
Unattached
38.33
2
14
Hill, Chris
Unattached
38.40
7
15
Jackson, Sebastian
Unattached
38.41
3
16
Sanchez, Julian
Unattached
38.69
2
17
Richard, Jacob
Unattached
38.78
4
18
Ramirez, Conrad
Unattached
38.80
3
19
Botello, Damian
Unattached
39.10
6
20
Chachere, Hugh
Unattached
39.21
7
21
Shaw, Deion
Unattached
39.24
1
22
Davis, Josiah
Unattached
39.38
6
23
Anguiano, Frank
Unattached
39.42
3
24
Mitchell, Isaiah
Unattached
39.57
2
25
Wrigley, Dakota
Unattached
39.62
3
26
Urquidez, Ceasar
Unattached
39.64
3
27
Evans, Keyshawn
Unattached
39.67
3
28
Yomak, Nadeem
Unattached
39.72
4
29
Mahuney, Rodrick
Unattached
39.73
2
30
Wright, Michael
Unattached
39.74
7
31
Ritz, Alex
Unattached
39.79
5
32
Bryan, Chrstian
Unattached
40.08
7
33
Atwell, Michael
Unattached
40.11
9
34
Lopez, Samuel
Unattached
40.14
4
35
Watkins, Adam
Unattached
40.30
8
36
Peralta, Marcus
Unattached
40.52
3
37
Vega, Santiago
Unattached
40.54
5
38
Chambers, Garrison
Unattached
40.76
8
39
Knight, Randall
Unattached
40.78
7
40
Briones, Gilbert
Unattached
40.81
4
41
Degrood, Christian
Unattached
40.95
8
42
Brinkey, Jamal
Unattached
41.11
4
43
Navarro, Jacob
Unattached
41.17
5
44
Degroud, Dylan
Unattached
41.22
7
45
Rivas, Alejandro
Unattached
41.42
4
46
Marion, Donnie
Unattached
41.79
5
47
Bramlett, Jack
Unattached
41.80
9
48
Nettey, Sean
Unattached
41.99
5
49
Garcia, Jeremy
Unattached
42.06
9
50
Matthews, Ellis
Unattached
42.30
8
51
Curry, Justin
Unattached
42.65
8
52
Gonzalez, Isaias
Unattached
42.86
7
53
Mitchell, Brett
Unattached
43.20
6
54
Jimenez, Alejandro
Unattached
43.46
9
55
Garnett, Malik
Unattached
43.53
6
56
Hammond, Riley
Unattached
43.56
6
57
Ambriz, Juan
Unattached
43.66
9
58
Reyes, Carlos
Unattached
43.96
6
59
Pineda, Jaie
Unattached
44.22
7
60
Sanchez, Jarrod
Unattached
44.69
8
61
Taylor, Guillermo
Unattached
44.70
9
62
Griego, Jonah
Unattached
45.37
4
63
Lopez, Bernardo
Unattached
45.82
5
64
Blankenship, Jordan
Unattached
46.58
6
65
Baird, Paul
Unattached
46.60
4
66
Lopez, Alberto
Unattached
46.84
9
67
Gipson, Lerenzo
Unattached
47.62
9
68
Banuelos, Jose
Unattached
47.93
8
Mens 550m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Issac
Unattached
1:13.59
1
2
Singer, Javin
Unattached
1:16.39
1
3
Flores, Eric
Unattached
1:17.80
1
4
Bassey, Genesis
Unattached
1:18.23
1
5
Lam, Timothy
Unattached
1:18.71
1
6
Boatman, Jacob
Unattached
1:19.96
1
7
Burke, John
Unattached
1:20.18
2
8
perez, carlos
Unattached
1:20.40
1
9
Somerville, Tristen
Unattached
1:20.53
1
10
Mackenzie, Kyle
Unattached
1:20.70
2
11
Garcia, Michael
Unattached
1:20.71
2
12
Murray, Bodie
Unattached
1:20.73
1
13
Bengston, Andrew
Unattached
1:20.82
2
14
Sanchez, Julian
Unattached
1:20.84
2
15
Ramirez, Edgar
Unattached
1:21.12
1
16
Atwell, Michael
Unattached
1:21.94
2
17
Gozzip, David
Unattached
1:22.14
1
18
Aceves, Rodrigo
Unattached
1:22.27
2
19
Torres, Noun
Unattached
1:23.08
1
20
Henigan, Charles
Unattached
1:25.11
2
21
Vogelsang, Brett
Unattached
1:25.51
2
22
Gonzalez, Isaias
Unattached
1:27.65
2
23
Peralta, Marcus
Unattached
1:28.13
2
24
Hennigan, Charles
Unattached
1:28.38
1
25
Orozco, Nathan
Unattached
1:29.68
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robles, Gilbert
Unattached
2:02.26
2
2
Cardenas, Ricardo
Unattached
2:02.28
1
3
Wu, Edwin
Unattached
2:03.11
1
4
Owen, Dylan
Unattached
2:03.62
1
5
Morales, Devon
Unattached
2:03.85
1
6
Frescas, Sean
Unattached
2:04.21
1
7
Ambriz, Juan
Unattached
2:04.65
1
8
Reed, Devon
Unattached
2:04.73
1
9
Khoury, Ryan
Unattached
2:05.63
2
10
Hennig, Noah
Unattached
2:06.51
2
11
Delgado, Andres
Unattached
2:06.84
1
12
Hernandez, Adam
Unattached
2:07.07
2
13
Gonzalez, Alfredo
Unattached
2:07.24
1
14
Strevell, Donovan
Unattached
2:07.82
1
15
Jacinto, Isais
Unattached
2:07.97
2
16
Cara, Noah
Unattached
2:08.52
2
17
Sanchez, Elliot
Unattached
2:08.90
1
18
Kisa, Kaleo
Unattached
2:08.99
3
19
Stabile, David
Unattached
2:09.07
1
20
Paige, Badger
Unattached
2:09.55
2
21
Garicia, Gary
Unattached
2:09.85
2
22
Sanchez, William
Unattached
2:14.15
3
23
Collins, Noah
Unattached
2:14.52
3
24
Jimenez, Alejandro
Unattached
2:14.69
3
25
Madariaga, Wencesloa
Unattached
2:15.69
3
26
Joiner, Carter
Unattached
2:17.48
3
27
Townson, Pary
Unattached
2:20.91
1
28
Dalton, Joey
Unattached
2:20.97
2
29
Ibarra, Raul
Unattached
2:21.70
3
30
Lopez, Alberto
Unattached
2:22.24
3
31
Landeros, Vincent
Unattached
2:22.40
2
32
Vitrano, Chris
Unattached
2:22.46
3
33
Hangan, Natraun
Unattached
2:22.53
2
34
Alhayek, Samer
Unattached
2:24.18
3
35
Ciancio, Mateus
Unattached
2:27.09
3
36
Brownlee, Cole
Unattached
2:29.17
3
37
TerBest, Mark
Unattached
2:31.77
3
38
Rapey, Caleb
Unattached
2:34.19
3
39
Yifan, You
Unattached
2:40.37
3
40
Ponce, Timothy
Unattached
2:41.30
3
41
Hangan, Jaryus
Unattached
2:42.73
3
42
Baretts, Brett
Unattached
2:50.34
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Issac
Unattached
4:23.35
1
2
Reed, Devon
Unattached
4:28.31
1
3
Teran, Michael
Unattached
4:28.34
1
4
Morales, Devon
Unattached
4:28.91
1
5
Malloy, Chris
Unattached
4:29.23
1
6
Cruz, Adolfo
Unattached
4:29.37
1
7
Chavez, Cobie
Unattached
4:29.97
1
8
Ramos, Luis
Unattached
4:32.89
1
9
Wu, Edwin
Unattached
4:34.27
1
10
Boatman, Jacob
Unattached
4:34.90
1
11
Ambriz, Juan
Unattached
4:35.18
1
12
Nunez, Cristian
Unattached
4:36.25
1
13
Duarte, Chris
Unattached
4:36.93
1
14
Frescas, Sean
Unattached
4:37.23
1
15
Gonzalez, Alfredo
Unattached
4:37.65
1
16
Wilson, Ben
Unattached
4:37.87
1
17
Joseph, Brandon
Unattached
4:38.34
1
18
Khoury, Ryan
Unattached
4:38.42
2
19
Janssen, Joe
Unattached
4:38.59
1
20
Molina, Deion
Unattached
4:39.19
1
21
Capetillo, Salvador
Unattached
4:40.16
1
22
McNulty, Kevin
Unattached
4:40.21
1
23
Vasquez, Gerardo
Unattached
4:40.80
2
24
Gonzalez, Isaac
Unattached
4:41.07
1
25
Ortega, Luis
Unattached
4:41.09
1
26
Lerma, David
Unattached
4:41.51
1
27
Medina, Uriel
Unattached
4:42.84
2
28
Mariscal, Alex
Unattached
4:43.83
2
29
Gonzalez, Erik
Unattached
4:44.58
1
30
Ray, Jonathan
Unattached
4:44.78
1
31
Chavez, Austin
Unattached
4:44.90
1
32
Stabile, David
Unattached
4:45.10
1
33
Ramirez, Juan
Unattached
4:45.78
2
34
Anderson, Noah
Unattached
4:46.19
2
35
Korby, Gavin
Unattached
4:47.16
2
36
Somerville, Tristen
Unattached
4:47.90
2
37
Khadir, Iman
Unattached
4:47.99
2
38
Ruiz, Anthony
Unattached
4:49.53
2
39
Collins, Noah
Unattached
4:49.75
2
40
Burch, Jacob
Unattached
4:50.69
3
41
Arguelles, Drew
Unattached
4:51.76
1
42
Lee, Nik
Unattached
4:52.08
3
43
Flores, Eric
Unattached
4:53.92
3
44
Garcia, Erick
Unattached
4:54.36
2
45
Sanchez, Elliot
Unattached
4:55.28
3
46
Meckstroft, Erik
Unattached
4:56.23
3
47
Madariaga, Wencesloa
Unattached
4:56.80
3
48
Diaz, Alex
Unattached
4:57.77
3
49
Dalton, Joey
Unattached
4:57.79
2
50
Santiago, Juan
Unattached
4:58.30
3
51
Lopez, Alberto
Unattached
4:58.56
2
52
Lozada, Ismael
Unattached
4:59.26
3
53
Parga, Miguel
Unattached
4:59.32
2
54
Cuzaruz, Michael
Unattached
4:59.80
2
55
Degroud, Dylan
Unattached
5:01.76
3
56
Alhayek, Samer
Unattached
5:01.94
4
57
Garcia, Jeremy
Unattached
5:02.18
3
58
Pierce, Anthony
Unattached
5:03.25
3
59
Starbuck, Blake
Unattached
5:03.43
2
60
Cortes, Aaren
Unattached
5:06.02
3
61
Valenti, Tyler
Unattached
5:06.69
2
62
Joiner, Carter
Unattached
5:08.22
3
63
Rapey, Caleb
Unattached
5:09.10
4
64
Ibarra, Raul
Unattached
5:09.11
4
65
Utterback, Michael
Unattached
5:09.40
3
66
Landeros, Vincent
Unattached
5:15.36
4
67
Brownlee, Cole
Unattached
5:15.53
4
68
Vega, Santiago
Unattached
5:19.97
4
69
Reyes, Tim
Unattached
5:21.62
3
70
Vidrio, Fernando
Unattached
5:23.25
2
71
Robertson, Andrew
Unattached
5:28.15
4
72
Newton, Caleb
Unattached
5:29.65
3
73
Degrood, Christian
Unattached
5:29.67
4
74
Gipson, Lerenzo
Unattached
5:32.25
4
75
TerBest, Mark
Unattached
5:33.81
4
76
Yifan, You
Unattached
5:35.74
4
77
Abaelhaj, Shadi
Unattached
5:40.55
4
78
Ponce, Timothy
Unattached
5:48.19
4
79
Montane, Gabe
Unattached
5:48.20
4
80
Pineda, Jaie
Unattached
5:50.12
4
81
Banuelos, Jose
Unattached
5:50.18
4
82
Alarcon, Miguel
Unattached
5:52.49
4
83
Champion, Riley
Unattached
6:02.62
4
84
Alvarez, Eduardo
Unattached
6:08.71
4
85
TerBest, Matthew
Unattached
6:09.48
4
86
Baretts, Brett
Unattached
6:15.31
4
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Luis
Unattached
9:48.06
1
2
Nash, Galyn
Unattached
9:54.57
1
3
Vizcarra, Andres
Unattached
10:05.34
1
4
Jimenez, Aaron
Unattached
10:13.50
1
5
Korby, Gavin
Unattached
10:25.42
1
6
Garcia, Michael
Unattached
10:29.72
1
7
Gonzalez, Erik
Unattached
10:29.72
1
8
Kjellberg, Andrew
Unattached
10:36.16
1
9
Garcia, Anthony
Unattached
10:52.61
1
10
Sandoval, Pedro
Unattached
10:58.17
1
11
Vogelsang, Brett
Unattached
10:58.45
1
12
Guzman, Humberto
Unattached
11:06.78
1
13
Cadenas, Alejandro
Unattached
11:16.98
1
14
Lopez, Josue
Unattached
11:25.81
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rack, Nicholas
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
2
Dorsey, Khalil
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
3
Wright, Michael
Unattached
08.09
nwi
1
4
Lopez, Gonzalo
Unattached
08.24
nwi
1
5
Samuel, Cameron
Unattached
08.32
nwi
1
6
Ritz, Alex
Unattached
08.45
nwi
2
7
Fisher, Collin
Unattached
08.58
nwi
1
8
Urquidez, Ceasar
Unattached
08.92
nwi
1
9
Miranda, Hunter
Unattached
09.09
nwi
3
10
Mason, Brandon
Unattached
09.21
nwi
2
11
Rodriguez, Jacob
Unattached
09.41
nwi
2
12
Yomak, Nadeem
Unattached
09.58
nwi
2
13
Chachere, Hugh
Unattached
09.59
nwi
3
14
Wrigley, Dakota
Unattached
09.71
nwi
2
15
Reyes, Carlos
Unattached
09.85
nwi
3
16
Schoonover, Tyler
Unattached
09.94
nwi
2
17
Griego, Jonah
Unattached
10.30
nwi
3
18
Blankenship, Jordan
Unattached
10.46
nwi
2
19
Lopez, Samuel
Unattached
10.50
nwi
3
20
Ly, Scott
Unattached
11.41
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
aca
1:36.60
2
2
Relay Team
Ranco
1:38.38
1
3
Relay Team
xavier
1:38.42
1
4
Relay Team
Servite
1:40.10
1
5
Relay Team
JW
1:40.40
1
6
Relay Team
norco
1:42.48
2
7
Relay Team
Ranco
1:43.74
1
8
Relay Team
upland
1:44.23
2
9
Relay Team
aca
1:46.53
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
R Poly
3:41.06
1
2
Relay Team
Throws Coach
3:46.98
1
3
Relay Team
Corona Panthers
3:52.50
1
4
Relay Team
JW
3:58.71
1
5
Relay Team
Corona Panthers
4:00.78
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona Panthers
8:14.47
1
2
Relay Team
Rub
8:45.55
1
3
Relay Team
Ranco
8:47.69
1
4
Relay Team
R Poly
9:18.55
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, David
Unattached
50-03.00
(50.00m)
1
2
Ammann, Jordan
Unattached
46-08.00
(46.00m)
1
3
Tinot, Peter
Unattached
46-05.50
(46.00m)
1
4
Meyer, Clint
Unattached
46-03.50
(46.00m)
1
5
DeRamus, Dakarai
Unattached
46-03.00
(46.00m)
1
6
Camacho, Anthony
Unattached
37-09.00
(37.00m)
1
7
Sims, Emmanuel
Unattached
36-07.50
(36.00m)
1
8
Hernandez, Andrew
Unattached
36-05.50
(36.00m)
1
10
Garcia, Gabriel
Unattached
33-06.50
(33.00m)
1
9
Rivera Jr., Rene
Unattached
33-10.50
(33.00m)
1
11
Orf, Jeremy
Unattached
31-11.00
(31.00m)
1
12
Abelon, Nathan
Unattached
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
13
Orozco, Nathan
Unattached
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
14
Mowbray, John
Unattached
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Turner, Cameron
Unattached
27-01.50
(27.00m)
1
16
Cross, Johnny
Unattached
26-11.00
(26.00m)
1
17
Humphrey, Joe
Unattached
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coghill, Nick
Unattached
163-03.50
(163.00m)
1
2
Meyer, Clint
Unattached
151-08
(151.24m)
1
3
Potts, David
Unattached
146-05
(146.24m)
1
4
DeRamus, Dakarai
Unattached
144-09
(144.24m)
1
5
Ammann, Jordan
Unattached
142-08.50
(142.00m)
1
6
Tinot, Peter
Unattached
126-08
(126.24m)
1
7
Hernandez, Andrew
Unattached
119-02
(119.24m)
1
8
Orf, Jeremy
Unattached
103-04
(103.24m)
1
9
Abelon, Nathan
Unattached
94-10.50
(94.00m)
1
10
Kellar, Blake
Unattached
87-04
(87.24m)
1
11
Garcia, Gabriel
Unattached
81-00
(81.24m)
1
12
Cross, Johnny
Unattached
68-10
(68.24m)
1
13
Rivera Jr., Rene
Unattached
68-08
(68.24m)
1
14
Turner, Cameron
Unattached
60-00
(60.24m)
1
15
Mowbray, John
Unattached
51-05
(51.24m)
1
16
Teran, Dante
Unattached
48-02
(48.24m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Michael
Unattached
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Adams, Ricky
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Thomsen, Ryan
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Ellis, Avery
Unattached
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Perrance, William
Unattached
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Struss, Daniel
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Orozco, Hector
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Carberry, Patrick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnett, Austin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Rempel, Kaeson
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Timmons, Jordan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Carvallo, Brennan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderon, Anthony
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Workan, Qwintin
Unattached
31-01.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
2
Solomon, Michael
Unattached
21-03.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Spencer, Octavius
Unattached
20-09.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Curtis
Unattached
20-08.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Perrance, William
Unattached
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Girten, David
Unattached
20-02.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Jansen, Donovan
Unattached
19-00.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Michael
Unattached
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Sedillo, Ryan
Unattached
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Kappes, Charliz
Unattached
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Edge, Mitchell
Unattached
18-09.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Matthew
Unattached
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Botello, Damian
Unattached
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Beaman, Tanner
Unattached
18-03.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Santos, Justin
Unattached
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Arnett, Austin
Unattached
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Molvbray, Noah
Unattached
17-11.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Rempel, Kaeson
Unattached
17-09.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
19
Kellar, Blake
Unattached
17-00.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Taubman, Zach
Unattached
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
21
Carberry, Patrick
Unattached
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
22
Cross, Johnny
Unattached
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
23
Ellis, Avery
Unattached
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
24
Timmons, Jordan
Unattached
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
25
Turner, Cameron
Unattached
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
Shaw, Deion
Unattached
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
27
Corta, Jared
Unattached
15-06.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
28
Calderon, Anthony
Unattached
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
28
Trejo, Alex
Unattached
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
30
Mabry, Kevin
Unattached
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
31
Perez, Anthony
Unattached
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
32
Lopez, Gonzalo
Unattached
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
--
Gilbert, Christian
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Curtis
Unattached
45-00.00
(45.00m)
nwi
1
2
Jansen, Donovan
Unattached
41-04.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
Barents, Lee
Unattached
41-02.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
4
Ajiere, Ikechi
Unattached
38-03.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Matthew
Unattached
38-00.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
6
Edge, Mitchell
Unattached
37-05.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
7
Arnett, Austin
Unattached
37-04.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
8
Rempel, Kaeson
Unattached
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
9
Wrigley, Dakota
Unattached
35-07.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
10
Turner, Cameron
Unattached
32-05.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Lopez, Gonzalo
Unattached
29-00.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kierra
Unattached
07.25
nwi
2
2
Adolphus, Mikaela
Unattached
07.26
nwi
4
3
Hicks, Jada
Unattached
07.27
nwi
1
4
VanBuren, Amanda
Unattached
07.29
nwi
5
5
Bushnell, Hope
Unattached
07.41
nwi
4
6
Ester, LaShay
Unattached
07.47
nwi
1
7
Bender, Hope
Unattached
07.50
nwi
1
7
Brandon, Samaya
Unattached
07.50
nwi
2
9
Dyer, Danae
Unattached
07.51
nwi
1
10
Roshs, Meggin
Unattached
07.52
nwi
7
11
Ayers, Ashleigh
Unattached
07.61
nwi
1
12
Halpin, Celia
Unattached
07.63
nwi
5
13
Dyer, Luba
Unattached
07.73
nwi
7
13
Allaln, Manah
Unattached
07.73
nwi
7
15
Willingham, Damatria
Unattached
07.75
nwi
5
16
Rasteg, Lisa
Unattached
07.86
nwi
5
17
Conen, Gracie
Unattached
07.93
nwi
7
18
Davis, Jaylen
Unattached
07.97
nwi
5
19
McLeese, Lauren
Unattached
08.00
nwi
1
19
Snowden, Juliane
Unattached
08.00
nwi
1
21
Money, Erin
Unattached
08.03
nwi
7
22
Armour, Taylor
Unattached
08.03
nwi
3
23
Callinan, Maua
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
23
Richardson, Aaliyah
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
25
Gainer, Jayda
Unattached
08.05
nwi
5
26
Roberts, Kyla
Unattached
08.06
nwi
3
27
Luvisis, Sidney
Unattached
08.07
nwi
3
28
Hernandez, Kaylee
Unattached
08.14
nwi
2
29
BuBose, Destinee
Unattached
08.15
nwi
5
30
Peterson, Heather
Unattached
08.21
nwi
3
31
Evans, Kimberly
Unattached
08.22
nwi
1
32
Westbrook, Makena
Unattached
08.26
nwi
2
33
Sharma, Abbigail
Unattached
08.26
nwi
3
34
Smentkowski, Bree
Unattached
08.28
nwi
6
35
Figueroa, Bella
Unattached
08.31
nwi
6
36
William, Aaliyah
Unattached
08.32
nwi
2
37
Chanon, Kate
Unattached
08.38
nwi
2
38
Santana, Manlee
Unattached
08.44
nwi
7
39
Garrett, Autumn
Unattached
08.46
nwi
6
40
Foley, Yvania
Unattached
08.47
nwi
6
41
Morales, Tori
Unattached
08.55
nwi
6
42
Johnson, Manaysia
Unattached
08.55
nwi
3
43
Margala, Jessica
Unattached
08.59
nwi
4
44
Curiel, Angela
Unattached
08.75
nwi
4
45
Vazquez, Jennifer
Unattached
08.80
nwi
4
46
Grieler, Sierra
Unattached
08.81
nwi
5
47
Worden, Hailey
Unattached
08.94
nwi
3
48
Makshofi, Aghedas
Unattached
09.01
nwi
6
49
Lopez, Kimberly
Unattached
09.11
nwi
7
50
Williams, Kyla
Unattached
09.25
nwi
6
51
Vazquez, Jessica
Unattached
09.29
nwi
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adolphus, Mikaela
Unattached
40.67
1
2
Bushnell, Hope
Unattached
41.53
1
3
Walker, Jaylah
Unattached
41.86
1
4
Gonzalez, Alondra
Unattached
42.41
1
5
Palmer, Bria
Unattached
42.56
1
6
Barilla, Catie
Unattached
42.70
1
7
Dyer, Danae
Unattached
42.86
1
8
Roshs, Meggin
Unattached
43.06
3
9
Dyer, Luba
Unattached
43.70
2
10
Hart, Kalise
Unattached
44.51
2
11
Davis, Jaylen
Unattached
44.95
7
12
Casarez, Miranda
Unattached
45.21
3
13
Graves, Claire
Unattached
45.46
2
14
Ayers, Ashleigh
Unattached
45.48
2
15
Evans, Kimberly
Unattached
45.70
2
16
William, Aaliyah
Unattached
46.41
5
17
Allaln, Deja
Unattached
47.10
7
18
Figueroa, Bella
Unattached
47.13
3
19
Santana, Manlee
Unattached
47.56
4
20
Money, Erin
Unattached
47.63
6
21
Sharma, Abbigail
Unattached
47.69
7
21
Caton-Zarr, Gabby
Unattached
47.69
7
23
Bond, Alesha
Unattached
48.16
6
24
Franklin, Maryah
Unattached
48.53
1
25
Espinodola, Karla
Unattached
48.76
6
26
Hannan, Cheyanne
Unattached
48.82
3
27
Foley, Yvania
Unattached
48.87
7
28
Johnson, Manaysia
Unattached
49.03
2
29
Snowden, Juliane
Unattached
49.04
6
30
Grieler, Sierra
Unattached
49.18
5
31
Ramsey, Sarah
Unattached
49.36
7
32
Moraks, Samantha
Unattached
50.32
4
33
Corona, Charissa
Unattached
50.90
4
34
Joseph, Zurie
Unattached
51.50
6
35
Redmond, Moreya
Unattached
51.58
6
36
Vazquez, Jennifer
Unattached
51.71
3
37
Rivas, Stephenie
Unattached
52.54
4
38
Hernandez, Denise
Unattached
52.87
6
39
Williams, Matteson
Unattached
53.33
6
40
Vazquez, Jessica
Unattached
53.53
3
41
Williams, Kyla
Unattached
53.56
5
42
Lopez, Kimberly
Unattached
55.16
5
43
Lopez, Denise
Unattached
57.29
4
Womens 550m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaylah
Unattached
1:34.20
1
2
Allaln, Deja
Unattached
1:36.03
1
3
Ramos, Ashley
Unattached
1:37.97
1
4
Hannan, Cheyanne
Unattached
1:41.53
1
5
Santana, Manlee
Unattached
1:42.52
1
6
Johnson, Manaysia
Unattached
1:43.14
1
7
Blankership, Brynne
Unattached
1:59.01
1
8
Weiss, Sophie
Unattached
2:11.70
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibarra, Kalea
Unattached
2:17.85
1
2
Winn, Christina
Unattached
2:22.87
1
3
Wilson, Brianna
Unattached
2:23.26
1
4
Grimes, Kailie
Unattached
2:23.87
1
5
Singer, Desiree
Unattached
2:27.69
1
6
Chagolla, Clarissa
Unattached
2:29.43
1
7
Scott, Kailyn
Unattached
2:31.28
1
8
Hart, Kalise
Unattached
2:32.13
1
9
Callinan, Maua
Unattached
2:34.53
1
10
Kaye, Marina
Unattached
2:34.96
1
11
Valdez, Julie
Unattached
2:39.67
1
12
Magna, Victoria
Unattached
2:42.89
2
13
Calvache, Sylvia
Unattached
2:43.74
2
14
Calvache, Gloria
Unattached
2:43.98
2
15
Lopez, Jesenia
Unattached
2:44.38
2
16
Fonseca, Miranda
Unattached
2:44.64
2
17
Jordan, Jaqueline
Unattached
2:47.60
2
18
Johnvon, Heather
Unattached
2:48.61
2
19
Palos, Cambria
Unattached
2:51.60
2
20
Valencia, Samantha
Unattached
2:52.68
2
21
Angeles, Jazmin
Unattached
2:55.18
2
22
Stenmeen, Elizabeth
Unattached
3:00.87
2
23
Lopez, Yamilet
Unattached
3:14.52
2
24
Blankership, Brynne
Unattached
3:28.23
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Claire
Unattached
5:03.36
1
2
Singer, Desiree
Unattached
5:14.76
1
3
Pflughoft, Sandra
Unattached
5:16.27
1
4
Stetkevich, Alexandra
Unattached
5:20.89
1
5
Walker, Taylor
Unattached
5:23.96
1
6
Chagolla, Clarissa
Unattached
5:26.47
1
7
Shabgahi, Sani
Unattached
5:27.28
1
8
Cahalan, Ashley
Unattached
5:27.50
1
9
Pflughoft, Marcy
Unattached
5:29.64
1
10
Valdez, Julie
Unattached
5:31.19
1
11
Mendoz, Yulissa
Unattached
5:32.08
1
12
Purham, Micaela
Unattached
5:32.16
1
13
Larsen, Maiya
Unattached
5:32.35
1
14
Scott, Kailyn
Unattached
5:35.62
1
15
Newton, Bethany
Unattached
5:40.60
1
16
Reed, Megan
Unattached
5:40.89
2
17
Calvache, Sylvia
Unattached
5:42.90
2
18
Magna, Victoria
Unattached
5:48.92
2
18
Martinez, Jayda
Unattached
5:48.92
2
20
Noel, Del Toro
Unattached
5:48.98
1
21
Calvache, Gloria
Unattached
5:50.59
2
22
Lopez, Jesenia
Unattached
5:53.42
2
23
Ruffier, Chloe
Unattached
5:57.92
2
24
Jordan, Jaqueline
Unattached
5:59.42
2
25
Valencia, Samantha
Unattached
6:07.00
2
26
Martinez, Esmeralda
Unattached
6:08.01
2
27
Palos, Cambria
Unattached
6:08.78
2
28
Newsaum, Paige
Unattached
6:09.29
2
29
King, Caitlin
Unattached
6:11.52
2
30
Angeles, Jazmin
Unattached
6:22.02
2
31
Lopez, Yamilet
Unattached
6:29.13
2
32
Jimenez, Jenifer
Unattached
6:36.50
2
33
Stenmeen, Elizabeth
Unattached
6:49.16
2
34
Gillespie, Bridget
Unattached
6:50.64
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Ana
Unattached
11:32.38
1
2
Cahalan, Ashley
Unattached
12:16.19
1
3
Purham, Micaela
Unattached
12:43.54
1
4
Martinez, Jayda
Unattached
12:55.65
1
5
Brown, Cora
Unattached
13:08.38
1
6
Newsaum, Paige
Unattached
13:59.95
1
7
Jimenez, Jenifer
Unattached
14:35.28
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Jada
Unattached
08.10
nwi
1
2
Brandon, Samaya
Unattached
08.49
nwi
1
3
Kratzberg, Emma
Unattached
08.69
nwi
3
4
Smith, Kennedy
Unattached
09.00
nwi
2
5
Westbrook, Makena
Unattached
09.77
nwi
1
6
Callinan, Maua
Unattached
10.02
nwi
1
7
Blachowski, Claire
Unattached
10.24
nwi
1
8
Hernandez, Denise
Unattached
10.28
nwi
2
9
Ramsey, Sarah
Unattached
10.31
nwi
3
10
Luvisis, Sidney
Unattached
10.48
nwi
1
11
Redmond, Moreya
Unattached
10.74
nwi
2
12
Larsen, Hannah
Unattached
10.98
nwi
3
13
Caton-Zarr, Gabby
Unattached
11.15
nwi
3
14
Luvisi, Cassidy
Unattached
11.24
nwi
2
15
Denmark, Kyra
Unattached
11.34
nwi
3
16
Joseph, Zurie
Unattached
11.55
nwi
2
17
Williams, Matteson
Unattached
12.18
nwi
3
18
Corona, Charissa
Unattached
12.23
nwi
2
19
Dllivo, Alex
Unattached
12.25
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona Panthers
1:49.82
1
2
Relay Team
FV
1:54.36
1
3
Relay Team
El Camino
1:54.82
1
4
Relay Team
Pc
2:10.46
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona Panthers
4:18.00
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Maya
Unattached
34-08.50
(34.00m)
1
2
Alvarez, oemi
Unattached
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
3
Figueroa, Bella
Unattached
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
4
Denmark, Kyra
Unattached
23-05.00
(23.00m)
1
5
Obregon, Paola
Unattached
22-04.50
(22.00m)
1
6
Wyngarden, Ana
Unattached
21-08.00
(21.00m)
1
7
Duro, Alyss
Unattached
21-04.00
(21.00m)
1
8
Ramos, Grace
Unattached
20-02.00
(20.00m)
1
9
Guzman, Carolina
Unattached
18-03.00
(18.00m)
1
10
Earley, Samantha
Unattached
17-07.00
(17.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denmark, Kyra
Unattached
72-10
(72.24m)
1
2
Alvarez, oemi
Unattached
70-04
(70.24m)
1
3
Ramos, Grace
Unattached
68-10
(68.24m)
1
4
Wyngarden, Ana
Unattached
58-00
(58.24m)
1
5
Earley, Samantha
Unattached
54-02.50
(54.00m)
1
6
Duro, Alyss
Unattached
42-10.50
(42.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Bria
Unattached
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Edgar, Elana
Unattached
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Ibekue, Emen
Unattached
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Scott, Melissa
Unattached
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Money, Erin
Unattached
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Bain, Mackenzie
Unattached
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Bentley, Makenna
Unattached
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Riddle, Rebecca
Unattached
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Johnson, Ruin
Unattached
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Baxter, Rachel
Unattached
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Burke, Abigail
Unattached
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Hollis, Sarah
Unattached
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Eagon, Kylie
Unattached
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Margala, Sara
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Weiss, Sophie
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramsey, Sarah
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ibekue, Emen
Unattached
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Kennedy
Unattached
17-03.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Dudayan, Kayla
Unattached
17-00.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Moreno, Courtnee
Unattached
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Bender, Hope
Unattached
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Moreno, Breanna
Unattached
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bond, Alesha
Unattached
15-00.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
BuBose, Destinee
Unattached
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Halpin, Celia
Unattached
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Eagon, Kylie
Unattached
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Sprinke, Sami
Unattached
15-05.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Chanon, Kate
Unattached
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Gainer, Jayda
Unattached
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Samuel, Alexandria
Unattached
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Snowden, Juliane
Unattached
14-03.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Maldonado, Joanylis
Unattached
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
Evans, Kimberly
Unattached
13-03.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Morales, Tori
Unattached
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Riddle, Rebecca
Unattached
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
--
Ramos, Grace
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Amanda
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dudayan, Kayla
Unattached
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
2
Halpin, Celia
Unattached
35-07.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Ruin
Unattached
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
4
Maldonado, Joanylis
Unattached
30-03.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
5
Morales, Tori
Unattached
29-10.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
6
Sprinke, Sami
Unattached
29-08.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
7
Samuel, Alexandria
Unattached
29-04.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Caton-Zarr, Gabby
Unattached
29-02.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
9
Chanon, Kate
Unattached
28-10.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
10
Davalos, Jaelanie
Unattached
27-10.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
11
Ramsey, Sarah
Unattached
26-06.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
12
Denmark, Kyra
Unattached
26-04.50
(26.00m)
nwi
1
--
Gainer, Jayda
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#roosevelt
#california
#indoor-championships
#run-for-the-dream
0 shares:
Roosevelt High School Winter State Qualifier
,
Corona Panthers Track Club - Corona - CA - USATF Club - USATF Southern California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Company
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#roosevelt
#california
#indoor-championships
#run-for-the-dream
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!