Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Benard Bell
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Redondo Union High School Indoor State Qualifier
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Redondo Union High School Indoor State Qualifier
- Feb 7, 2015
Redondo Union High School, Redondo Beach, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cathedral TC
Crenshaw TC
Immaculate Heart TC
Lawndale TC
New Image TC
Ojai Valley
Redondo TC
Sage TC
South TC
St. Mary's TC
Unattached
Warren TC
Wave Runners
West TC
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
550m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
550m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
3200m
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hasson, Brandon
Unattached
06.44
nwi
6
2
Hall, Ryan
Unattached
06.56
nwi
7
3
Bell, Benard
Unattached
06.65
nwi
4
4
While, Vincent
Unattached
06.67
nwi
1
5
Audelo, Jesse
Unattached
06.71
nwi
5
6
Ruggeri, Dominic
Unattached
06.75
nwi
6
7
Poonja, Raehaan
Unattached
06.75
nwi
3
8
Cannady, Zinoian
Unattached
06.80
nwi
3
9
Brown, Chris
Unattached
06.80
nwi
3
10
Bruce, Jerome
Unattached
06.82
nwi
4
11
Jackson, Nathanyel
Unattached
06.84
nwi
4
12
Scott, Brenden
Unattached
06.86
nwi
7
13
Godrey, Nicolas
Unattached
06.88
nwi
4
13
Webb, Tyler
Unattached
06.88
nwi
3
15
Payne, Cory
Unattached
06.89
nwi
5
16
Alexander, Justin
Unattached
06.90
nwi
11
17
Branch, Dallas
Unattached
06.90
nwi
2
18
Rodriguez, Ricky
Unattached
06.91
nwi
1
19
Agurs, Justin
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
19
Moriqaga, Jimmy
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
21
Lew, Bryan
Unattached
06.96
nwi
10
22
Woodruff, Andres
Unattached
06.99
nwi
5
23
Rines, Anthony
Unattached
07.00
nwi
1
24
Livingston, Atrus
Unattached
07.11
nwi
4
25
Sanders, Nate
Unattached
07.12
nwi
1
26
Moorey, Morlon
Unattached
07.13
nwi
5
27
X, Gabriel
Unattached
07.15
nwi
2
28
Salinas, Richard
Unattached
07.16
nwi
1
29
Choi, Brundon
Unattached
07.17
nwi
8
30
Weiss, Trevor
Unattached
07.19
nwi
3
31
Davis, Taylor
Unattached
07.19
nwi
5
32
Willis, Lavonte
Unattached
07.19
nwi
9
33
Robertson, Jalen
Unattached
07.22
nwi
9
34
Buckner, Tige
Unattached
07.23
nwi
2
35
Campos, Randolfo
Unattached
07.25
nwi
3
36
Allen, Jaden
Unattached
07.28
nwi
2
37
Barret, Hasani
Unattached
07.31
nwi
3
38
Hall, Nathaniel
Unattached
07.34
nwi
4
39
Wester, Josh
Unattached
07.36
nwi
6
40
Decastro, Niko
Unattached
07.45
nwi
7
41
Prohaska, Nicholas
Unattached
07.46
nwi
2
42
Fronin, Alec
Unattached
07.49
nwi
8
42
Orman, Simeon
Unattached
07.49
nwi
11
44
Jones, Maurice
Unattached
07.51
nwi
7
45
Smith, Bijan
Unattached
07.52
nwi
6
46
Watson, Chase
Unattached
07.55
nwi
2
47
Taylor, Chad
Unattached
07.57
nwi
9
48
Lee, Daniel
Unattached
07.59
nwi
5
49
Rabut, Keanu
Unattached
07.61
nwi
9
50
Williams, Amari
Unattached
07.65
nwi
11
51
Lewis, Darwin
Unattached
07.68
nwi
8
52
Lee, Jason
Unattached
07.70
nwi
9
53
Peters, Anthony
Unattached
07.70
nwi
9
54
Koh, Bennette
Unattached
07.80
nwi
9
55
Arcc, Antonio
Unattached
07.88
nwi
10
56
Vidaz, Nick
Unattached
07.89
nwi
8
57
Tucker, Paul
Unattached
07.94
nwi
8
58
MU, David
Unattached
08.10
nwi
10
59
Wissler, Shea
Unattached
08.20
nwi
8
60
White, Teshawn
Unattached
08.23
nwi
5
61
Kinhthl, Sanborni
Unattached
08.32
nwi
10
62
Gonzalez, Andrew
Unattached
08.34
nwi
7
63
Moon, Timothy
Unattached
08.35
nwi
7
64
Euakis, Coke
Unattached
08.45
nwi
8
65
White, Keshawn
Unattached
08.47
nwi
6
66
Ramsey, Devin
Unattached
08.52
nwi
7
67
Calderone, Nicolas
Unattached
08.88
nwi
10
68
Mosley, Calvin
Unattached
09.59
nwi
6
69
Galimi, Logan
Unattached
10.87
nwi
10
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hasson, Brandon
Unattached
34.63
7
2
Espinoza, Marcel
Unattached
35.01
1
3
Hall, Ryan
Unattached
35.45
4
4
Alexander, Justin
Unattached
35.73
4
5
X, Justin
Unattached
36.39
2
6
Whitaker, Darrouhu
Unattached
36.61
5
7
Turner, Akinyele
Unattached
36.74
6
8
Paton, Cole
Unattached
36.86
2
9
While, Vincent
Unattached
37.08
1
10
Rines, Anthony
Unattached
37.14
5
11
Payne, Cory
Unattached
37.15
8
12
Mitchell, Josh
Unattached
37.49
2
12
Davis, Marshall
Unattached
37.49
5
14
Johnson, Tyron
Unattached
37.62
9
15
Terrill, Caleb
Unattached
37.65
5
16
Durojarye, Olatunb
Unattached
37.66
3
17
Johnson, Noah
Unattached
37.77
9
18
Hudson, Sam
Unattached
37.87
8
19
Scott, Brenden
Unattached
37.87
2
20
Moriqaga, Jimmy
Unattached
38.08
1
21
Salinas, Richard
Unattached
38.31
1
22
Hawkins, David
Unattached
38.32
9
23
Atkinson, Roderick
Unattached
38.40
9
24
Campos, Randolfo
Unattached
38.44
1
25
Bruce, Jerome
Unattached
38.48
2
26
Cookaez, Kijann
Unattached
38.64
3
27
Barret, Hasani
Unattached
38.76
3
28
Marley, Ethan
Unattached
38.84
4
29
Gutiereez, Christo
Unattached
38.92
8
30
Hall, Nathaniel
Unattached
38.98
1
31
Cox, Andrew
Unattached
39.00
7
32
Sudduth, Sean
Unattached
39.01
7
33
Moorey, Morlon
Unattached
39.13
8
34
Payne, Colin
Unattached
39.16
10
35
Oneill, Colten
Unattached
39.22
10
36
Garcia, Renee
Unattached
39.40
4
37
Della Catena, Ilar
Unattached
39.53
5
38
Woodey, Jaiden
Unattached
39.65
6
39
Livingston, Atrus
Unattached
39.68
3
40
Corington, Larry
Unattached
39.87
7
41
Prohaska, Nicholas
Unattached
39.94
7
42
Okikiolosu, Adam
Unattached
40.19
3
43
Choi, Brundon
Unattached
40.59
5
44
Chapman, Craig
Unattached
40.95
8
45
Siddiqi, Dilawer
Unattached
41.17
4
46
Martin, Gabriel
Unattached
41.39
6
47
Langford, Mathew
Unattached
41.63
7
48
Williams, Elijah
Unattached
41.65
11
49
DeCurtis, Drew
Unattached
41.90
6
50
Hamler, Jalen
Unattached
41.91
7
51
Villanueva, Dylan
Unattached
41.93
8
52
Jackson, Nathanyel
Unattached
41.95
9
53
Robertson, Jalen
Unattached
42.24
6
54
Djabri, Brian
Unattached
42.51
10
55
Gore, Connor
Unattached
42.51
10
56
Wire, Henry
Unattached
42.86
1
57
Gore, Brian
Unattached
43.11
10
58
Hatherley, August
Unattached
43.43
11
59
Martin, Trevor
Unattached
43.74
5
60
Lewis, Darwin
Unattached
43.85
6
61
Doidic, Etienne
Unattached
44.13
11
62
Blakely, Henry
Unattached
44.75
11
63
Corman, Ryan
Unattached
48.29
10
64
White, Teshawn
Unattached
51.13
4
65
Ramsey, Devin
Unattached
52.28
4
66
Moon, Timothy
Unattached
53.06
8
67
White, Keshawn
Unattached
56.46
3
68
Mosley, Calvin
Unattached
59.48
2
69
Calderone, Nicolas
Unattached
1:10.49
11
69
Galimi, Logan
Unattached
1:10.49
11
Mens 550m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Isaish
Unattached
1:11.81
3
2
Goudeau, Stefon
Unattached
1:15.88
2
3
Peake, Olivar
Unattached
1:18.16
2
4
Jackson, Lucas
Unattached
1:18.66
2
5
Comeaux, Ethan
Unattached
1:18.73
1
6
Scott, Brenden
Unattached
1:19.43
4
7
Harimianpour, Amee
Unattached
1:20.30
3
8
Elias, Nicholas
Unattached
1:20.32
1
9
Mills, Brighton
Unattached
1:21.17
5
10
Spears, Darlen
Unattached
1:21.40
4
11
Patterson, Kristop
Unattached
1:21.96
1
12
Martin, Shane
Unattached
1:22.11
4
13
Winn, Mitchell
Unattached
1:22.23
2
14
Nguyen, Brian
Unattached
1:23.00
1
15
Rodrigues, Kurt
Unattached
1:23.51
2
16
Gutiereez, Christo
Unattached
1:23.68
6
17
Tucker, Sean
Unattached
1:24.43
3
18
Kawase, Thomas
Unattached
1:24.79
1
19
Tucker, Paul
Unattached
1:25.44
3
20
Douglas, Jonathon
Unattached
1:28.00
2
21
Doidic, Etienne
Unattached
1:28.64
2
22
Sasada, Daisuke
Unattached
1:36.35
6
23
Faust, Alex
Unattached
1:37.32
6
24
Fronhg, Andrew
Unattached
1:38.86
6
25
Licotte, Dyllan
Unattached
1:40.77
6
26
Corman, Ryan
Unattached
1:41.90
5
27
Hatherley, August
Unattached
1:42.30
5
28
Blakely, Henry
Unattached
1:42.49
5
29
Djabri, Brian
Unattached
1:43.73
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunde, Cameron
Unattached
1:56.71
1
2
Meyer, Landis
Unattached
1:59.10
1
3
Balderas, Elijah
Unattached
1:59.73
1
4
Bourgeois, Jacob
Unattached
2:00.12
1
5
Wilson, Varian
Unattached
2:03.60
1
6
Terrill, Caleb
Unattached
2:03.68
1
7
Berger, Adam
Unattached
2:05.30
1
8
Irish, Ian
Unattached
2:07.28
1
9
Alemu, Biruke
Unattached
2:11.21
1
10
Reinis, Joshua
Unattached
2:12.00
1
11
Guerrero, Francisc
Unattached
2:12.32
1
12
Espinoza, Matt
Unattached
2:14.59
1
13
Rounds, Zachary
Unattached
2:14.83
2
14
Baird, Cole
Unattached
2:15.66
2
15
Munoz, David
Unattached
2:15.90
2
16
Johnson, Lauar
Unattached
2:17.06
3
17
Williamson, Markei
Unattached
2:17.46
3
18
Moreno, Joshua
Unattached
2:18.48
1
19
Chapman, Tab
Unattached
2:20.62
1
20
Campbell, Javon
Unattached
2:20.92
2
21
Adler, Brian
Unattached
2:22.48
2
22
Ramirez, Thomas
Unattached
2:24.26
2
23
Martin, Trevor
Unattached
2:24.26
3
24
Tariq, Farooq
Unattached
2:26.46
2
25
Grutzik, Gustav
Unattached
2:26.94
2
26
Orman, Simeon
Unattached
2:27.30
2
27
Tallman, Elijah
Unattached
2:27.58
2
28
Padilla, Ruben
Unattached
2:28.34
2
29
Saleh, Omar
Unattached
2:28.42
2
30
Erickson, Cade
Unattached
2:30.38
2
31
Sakurai, Jason
Unattached
2:31.44
3
32
Wissler, Shea
Unattached
2:34.55
3
33
Blaize-Leane, Kent
Unattached
2:34.85
3
34
Grollman, Maxwell
Unattached
2:35.58
2
35
Baird, Dylan
Unattached
2:38.79
2
36
Sanchez, Miguel
Unattached
2:39.78
3
37
Walcamatsu, Daisuk
Unattached
2:40.31
3
38
Irie, Brandon
Unattached
2:43.09
3
39
Amos, Aska
Unattached
2:53.15
3
40
Dinh, Andrew
Unattached
2:53.23
3
41
Ishigo, Bryan
Unattached
3:04.86
3
42
Moon, Timothy
Unattached
3:14.82
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Lucas
Unattached
4:25.29
1
2
Gagnon, Bennett
Unattached
4:30.06
1
3
Suarez, Carlos
Unattached
4:30.93
1
4
Robbie, Santoya
Unattached
4:31.41
1
5
Diaz, Adrian
Unattached
4:33.19
1
6
Gomez, Allan
Unattached
4:33.69
1
7
Stark, Tony
Unattached
4:33.80
1
8
Cabballero, Michae
Unattached
4:39.65
1
9
Reinis, Joshua
Unattached
4:41.12
1
10
Stevens, Luke
Unattached
4:42.88
1
11
Kent, Clark
Unattached
4:43.61
1
12
Fuentes, Timothy
Unattached
4:44.70
1
13
Mizukami, Ryan
Unattached
4:45.24
1
14
Kliszewski, Jared
Unattached
4:45.98
1
15
Lee, Danny
Unattached
4:46.31
1
16
Flones, David
Unattached
4:49.05
1
17
Fox, Harrison
Unattached
4:53.44
1
18
Williams, Robert
Unattached
4:55.46
1
19
Kung, Dayler
Unattached
4:56.04
1
20
Tamanaha, Ike
Unattached
4:56.59
1
21
Nash, Austin
Unattached
5:04.22
2
22
Gil, Manny
Unattached
5:04.62
1
23
VO, Ryan
Unattached
5:05.05
2
24
Chapman, Tab
Unattached
5:10.64
2
25
Blakely, Joseph
Unattached
5:12.33
1
26
Pinales, Daniel
Unattached
5:15.79
2
27
Seraydarian, Micha
Unattached
5:17.13
1
28
Arcc, Antonio
Unattached
5:17.68
2
29
Mynaf, Thanaiwat
Unattached
5:17.87
2
30
Fishman, Matthew
Unattached
5:19.55
1
31
Velasquez, Andrew
Unattached
5:20.56
2
32
Cantu, Alexander
Unattached
5:22.85
2
33
Saleh, Omar
Unattached
5:23.65
2
34
Franklin, Aaron
Unattached
5:25.01
2
35
Harvey, John
Unattached
5:25.89
2
36
Bell, Aiden
Unattached
5:26.87
2
37
Cavuoti, Anthony
Unattached
5:27.27
2
38
Padilla, Ruben
Unattached
5:28.88
2
39
Villegas, Samuel
Unattached
5:29.98
2
40
Hakim, Zack
Unattached
5:30.18
2
41
Sandoval, Abraham
Unattached
5:31.92
2
42
Grollman, Maxwell
Unattached
5:35.93
2
43
Malgeri, Michael
Unattached
5:38.87
2
44
Deleon, Jackson
Unattached
5:40.28
2
45
Pedro, Donaldo
Unattached
5:50.16
2
46
Amos, Aska
Unattached
5:54.57
2
47
Jacobson, Peter
Unattached
5:58.67
2
48
Dinh, Andrew
Unattached
6:03.28
2
49
Cheng, Benjamin
Unattached
6:07.13
2
50
Gould, Timothy
Unattached
6:48.01
2
51
Schwartz, Joshua
Unattached
7:04.83
2
Mixed 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Adrian
Unattached
9:52.69
1
2
Zueiak, Cameron
Unattached
9:58.00
1
3
Lee, Danny
Unattached
10:04.09
1
4
Smith, Jacob
Unattached
10:07.67
1
5
Alemu, Biruke
Unattached
10:12.26
1
6
Flones, David
Unattached
10:29.96
1
7
Gil, Manny
Unattached
10:56.38
1
8
Nishimi, Keaton
Unattached
11:02.96
1
9
Coscia, Kimberly
Unattached
11:13.04
1
10
Huang, Brian
Unattached
11:50.77
1
11
Lyon, Hannah
Unattached
12:11.58
1
12
Dela-Cruz, Rachel
Unattached
12:27.05
1
13
Park, Emily
Unattached
12:46.35
1
14
Figueroa, Lily
Unattached
13:02.35
1
15
Najera, Carolyn
Unattached
13:25.85
1
16
Howes, Gwendolyn
Unattached
13:55.19
1
17
Peppe, Blair
Unattached
14:52.91
1
18
Lugo, Paloma
Unattached
15:12.37
1
19
Ortega, Alex
Unattached
15:39.33
1
20
Hernandez, Dominqu
Unattached
15:58.74
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
X, Justin
Unattached
07.64
nwi
2
2
Cannady, Zinoian
Unattached
07.82
nwi
2
3
Schere, Corwin
Unattached
08.07
nwi
2
4
Paton, Cole
Unattached
08.22
nwi
1
5
Woodey, Jaiden
Unattached
08.26
nwi
2
6
Gioanian, Nate
Unattached
08.28
nwi
1
7
Ellenberger, Jacob
Unattached
08.32
nwi
1
8
Bradley, Nathan
Unattached
08.35
nwi
2
9
Nuzzolo, Javan
Unattached
08.56
nwi
3
10
WU, Stanley
Unattached
08.86
nwi
3
11
Dill, Cody
Unattached
08.87
nwi
1
12
Mitchell, Josh
Unattached
09.10
nwi
2
13
IN, William
Unattached
09.21
nwi
3
14
Davis, Taylor
Unattached
09.40
nwi
1
15
Sudduth, Sean
Unattached
09.48
nwi
3
16
Bourgeois, Jacob
Unattached
09.51
nwi
3
17
Langford, Mathew
Unattached
09.77
nwi
3
18
Salunga, Nathan
Unattached
10.43
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
1:29.26
1
2
Relay Team
Cathedral TC
1:33.06
1
3
Relay Team
West TC
1:37.21
1
4
Relay Team
South TC
1:39.36
1
5
Relay Team
South TC
1:47.29
1
6
Relay Team
South TC
1:51.13
1
--
Relay Team
New Image TC
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ojai Valley
3:39.89
1
2
Relay Team
West TC
3:40.99
1
3
Relay Team
West TC
4:11.67
1
4
Relay Team
West TC
4:13.88
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Redondo TC
8:12.00
1
2
Relay Team
West TC
8:41.00
1
3
Relay Team
Redondo TC
8:52.00
1
4
Relay Team
West TC
8:58.00
1
5
Relay Team
Redondo TC
9:01.00
1
6
Relay Team
Warren TC
10:00.00
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Padilla, Francisco
Unattached
51-03.00
(51.00m)
1
2
Chavez, Isaiah
Unattached
48-02.00
(48.00m)
1
3
Odanaka, Christoph
Unattached
38-08.00
(38.00m)
1
4
Craig, Thomas
Unattached
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
5
Bhare, Russell
Unattached
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
6
Irons, Julion
Unattached
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
7
Ba Thaung, Shonnu
Unattached
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
8
Adrian, Taylor
Unattached
33-08.00
(33.00m)
1
9
White, Teshawn
Unattached
33-06.00
(33.00m)
1
10
Blakely, Henry
Unattached
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
11
White, Keshawn
Unattached
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
12
Molina, Joshua
Unattached
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
13
Ramsey, Devin
Unattached
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
14
Sun, Justin
Unattached
28-08.00
(28.00m)
1
15
Fritz, Ricky
Unattached
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
16
Mosley, Calvin
Unattached
24-11.00
(24.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Ricky
Unattached
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Yskowitz, Peter
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Lujan, Matt
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
DeCurtis, Drew
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Long, Elijah
Unattached
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Funes, Jacob
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Wire, Henry
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Elijah
Unattached
19-11.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
Malepeai-Tofaeono,,
Unattached
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
3
Luis, Tyler
Unattached
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Marshall
Unattached
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
Sorriano, Justin
Unattached
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Valson, Adam
Unattached
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
7
Booker-Currin, A'B
Unattached
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Rah, Edward
Unattached
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
10
Guillory, Joseph
Unattached
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
11
Singleton, Jvaughn
Unattached
17-02.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
9
Parcell, Adam
Unattached
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
12
Willis, Lavonte
Unattached
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
13
Ewell, Christian
Unattached
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Lujan, Matt
Unattached
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
Wissler, Shea
Unattached
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Timbo, Aiibu
Unattached
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Fronin, Alec
Unattached
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Roderick
Unattached
42-04.75
(42.00m)
nwi
1
2
Mercurio, Raphael
Unattached
41-06.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Ricky
Unattached
40-07.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
4
Sorriano, Justin
Unattached
39-06.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
5
Moriqaga, Jimmy
Unattached
39-05.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Elijah
Unattached
39-02.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
7
Singleton, Jvaughn
Unattached
39-01.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
10
Goodman, Alex
Unattached
38-00.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
8
Rah, Edward
Unattached
38-08.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
9
Parcell, Adam
Unattached
38-06.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
11
Gerlits, Nicholas
Unattached
37-02.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
12
Guillory, Joseph
Unattached
36-03.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
13
Agurs, Justin
Unattached
35-08.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
14
Malepeai-Tofaeono,,
Unattached
35-00.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
15
Timbo, Aiibu
Unattached
34-08.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
16
Salunga, Nathan
Unattached
31-02.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
--
Funes, Jacob
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapien, Jorge
Unattached
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Gioanian, Nate
Unattached
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Curran, Tate
Unattached
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Mays, Hayden
Unattached
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Kevin, Bender
Unattached
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Nuzzolo, Javan
Unattached
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
10
Doidic, Etienne
Unattached
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Chardes, John
Unattached
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Williams, Elijah
Unattached
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
9
Mead, Murray
Unattached
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Augenstein, Zach
Unattached
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Thomasson, Dane
Unattached
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
13
Scandura, Nick
Unattached
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
White, Thatcher
Unattached
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
15
Wee, Bennett
Unattached
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
16
Dyrek, Ariel
Unattached
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
17
Netler, Jake
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Casiano, Alex
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Truong, Kent
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Shweiri, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Gunner
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willams, Jaela
Unattached
07.24
nwi
1
2
Pickens, Kayla
Unattached
07.27
nwi
2
3
Golden, Madison
Unattached
07.36
nwi
3
4
Brown, Analah
Unattached
07.37
nwi
6
5
Shufford, Briana
Unattached
07.44
nwi
6
6
Sam, Yulinda
Unattached
07.47
nwi
2
7
Paul, Jeanette
Unattached
07.53
nwi
4
8
Montgomery, Tairyn
Unattached
07.55
nwi
2
9
Myles, Keshawna
Unattached
07.62
nwi
7
10
Hamlin, Kristen
Unattached
07.63
nwi
2
11
Dorsey, Jordyan
Unattached
07.64
nwi
7
12
Bowden, Lauren
Unattached
07.67
nwi
1
13
Sowell, Tyra
Unattached
07.69
nwi
3
14
Gray, Mylia
Unattached
07.73
nwi
3
15
Okoye, Adaora
Unattached
07.73
nwi
2
16
Jurah, Benita
Unattached
07.76
nwi
4
17
Chiodo, Anastasia
Unattached
07.79
nwi
2
18
McCloud, Devin
Unattached
07.79
nwi
4
19
Brown, Breanna
Unattached
07.80
nwi
1
20
Williams, Kennedy
Unattached
07.81
nwi
5
21
Knight, Markeisha
Unattached
07.84
nwi
6
22
Moret, Andel
Unattached
07.85
nwi
3
23
Clark, Mikayla
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
24
Smith, Aaryn
Unattached
08.01
nwi
1
25
Thomas, Sabrina
Unattached
08.02
nwi
3
26
Baker, Brittany
Unattached
08.04
nwi
6
27
Espy, Sage
Unattached
08.08
nwi
5
28
Bradford, Dominiqu
Unattached
08.08
nwi
1
29
Hill, Akaylah
Unattached
08.10
nwi
4
30
Powell, Bresian
Unattached
08.11
nwi
2
31
Boyle, Tyjai
Unattached
08.14
nwi
3
32
Kirkland, Trinity
Unattached
08.33
nwi
5
33
Nettles, Tajarae
Unattached
08.34
nwi
5
34
Reed, Lauren
Unattached
08.36
nwi
5
35
Farley, Tina
Unattached
08.56
nwi
5
36
Gannon, Maddie
Unattached
08.58
nwi
8
37
McKinley, Melia
Unattached
08.63
nwi
6
38
Valderrama, Andrea
Unattached
08.65
nwi
5
39
Chung, Olivia
Unattached
08.68
nwi
8
40
Chaumillon, Emilie
Unattached
08.72
nwi
6
41
Lewis, Timeera
Unattached
08.78
nwi
4
42
Watson, Natalie
Unattached
08.87
nwi
7
43
Porkins, Alani
Unattached
08.87
nwi
6
44
Shonack, Catherine
Unattached
08.90
nwi
7
45
Lyon, Madison
Unattached
08.95
nwi
8
46
Bishop, Caitlin
Unattached
09.01
nwi
8
47
Forbes, Madison
Unattached
09.33
nwi
8
48
Jackson, Denise
Unattached
09.34
nwi
3
49
Nasheed, Taria
Unattached
09.39
nwi
4
50
Bush, Kendra
Unattached
09.40
nwi
8
51
Conde, Ashley
Unattached
09.45
nwi
7
52
Murray, Brooke
Unattached
09.48
nwi
7
53
McNeil, Tessa
Unattached
09.48
nwi
4
54
Mukhadzhir, Anna
Unattached
09.58
nwi
7
55
Winslett, Ophelia
Unattached
09.99
nwi
8
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickens, Kayla
Unattached
41.23
3
2
Pecantte, Mordan
Unattached
41.86
3
3
Paul, Jeanette
Unattached
42.65
1
4
Golden, Madison
Unattached
42.72
2
5
McCloud, Devin
Unattached
42.96
1
6
Hardemion, Kennedy
Unattached
42.99
4
7
Duarte, Hannah
Unattached
43.05
1
8
Alonzo, Bianca
Unattached
43.10
1
9
Adeyemi, Halimai
Unattached
43.15
2
10
Forbes, Aliyah
Unattached
43.49
2
11
Fuller, Antonia
Unattached
44.16
2
12
Muhammad, Jennah
Unattached
44.28
3
13
Perkins, Phallsha
Unattached
44.55
1
14
Jackson, Tyra
Unattached
44.84
5
15
Nettles, Tajarae
Unattached
44.89
1
16
Okoye, Adaora
Unattached
45.48
6
17
Sowell, Tyra
Unattached
45.53
1
18
Chiodo, Anastasia
Unattached
45.72
4
19
Knight, Markeisha
Unattached
45.93
7
20
Quinn, Kristen
Unattached
46.06
4
21
Moret, Andel
Unattached
46.19
3
22
Rodgers, Isis
Unattached
46.33
4
23
Reid, Elizabeth
Unattached
46.66
4
24
Brown, Breanna
Unattached
46.76
2
25
Valderrama, Andrea
Unattached
47.48
7
26
Wright, Aaqilah
Unattached
47.83
7
27
Espy, Sage
Unattached
47.87
6
28
Bruinsma, Sienna
Unattached
48.22
3
29
Chaumillon, Emilie
Unattached
48.80
5
30
Yost, Lena
Unattached
49.69
5
31
Thomas, Sabrina
Unattached
49.70
7
32
Kirkland, Trinity
Unattached
49.86
6
33
Reed, Lauren
Unattached
50.32
2
34
Hooks, Brianna
Unattached
50.62
3
35
Lewis, Timeera
Unattached
51.34
4
36
Porkins, Alani
Unattached
51.65
5
37
Ferguson, Kiya
Unattached
52.13
5
38
Jah, Zoya
Unattached
52.33
6
39
Days, Chloe
Unattached
53.03
6
40
Fischback, Kyra
Unattached
54.79
5
41
Watson, Natalie
Unattached
55.55
5
42
Ozols-Remmetter, G
Unattached
59.38
3
43
Teta, Ella
Unattached
1:00.31
4
44
Veldheer, Kelsey
Unattached
1:02.25
6
Womens 550m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Zuri
Unattached
1:28.00
2
2
Silverman, Ariel
Unattached
1:28.91
1
3
Miller, Megan
Unattached
1:32.23
1
4
Leonard, Trinity
Unattached
1:32.70
2
5
Howell, Allie
Unattached
1:34.20
1
6
Bell, Peyton
Unattached
1:34.47
1
7
Beaudoin, Taylor
Unattached
1:35.49
2
8
lloyd, nicole
Unattached
1:35.61
3
9
Focardi, Dana
Unattached
1:41.46
3
10
Skalko, Teja
Unattached
1:41.98
2
11
Rodgers, Isis
Unattached
1:42.59
4
12
Creasey, Amber
Unattached
1:43.10
4
13
Leonard, Jamie
Unattached
1:43.43
3
14
Yost, Lena
Unattached
1:45.41
4
15
Hughes, Katie
Unattached
1:45.90
4
16
Unknown, Athlete
Unattached
1:52.30
3
17
Hylton, Taite
Unattached
1:53.98
4
18
Ferguson, Kiya
Unattached
1:57.68
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alonzo, Bianca
Unattached
2:19.80
1
2
Adelman, Olivia
Unattached
2:23.11
1
3
Echavarria, Jeanne
Unattached
2:30.63
1
4
Hernandez, Elizabe
Unattached
2:31.12
1
5
Foy, Kalena
Unattached
2:31.89
1
6
Park, Emily
Unattached
2:32.61
1
7
Reid, Elizabeth
Unattached
2:34.83
1
8
Garcia, Soemy
Unattached
2:37.49
1
9
Howell, Allie
Unattached
2:37.71
1
10
Anderson, Ariana
Unattached
2:38.90
1
11
Ramirez, Isabel
Unattached
2:41.11
2
12
Wright, Aaqilah
Unattached
2:42.23
2
13
Hooks, Brianna
Unattached
2:43.83
2
14
Oyape, Shelby
Unattached
2:45.51
2
15
Wilkinson, Emilyn
Unattached
2:46.58
1
16
Kim, Jinny
Unattached
2:46.87
2
17
Martinez, Jackie
Unattached
2:47.57
2
18
Will, Samantha
Unattached
2:48.11
2
19
Tchounga, Nicole
Unattached
2:49.01
2
20
Gilbert, Elyssa
Unattached
2:50.93
2
21
Hiken, Kayla
Unattached
2:51.27
2
22
Petersen, Grace
Unattached
2:52.62
2
23
Veloz, Erika
Unattached
2:52.97
2
24
Monsanto, Danica
Unattached
2:53.88
2
25
Meyerson, Hannah
Unattached
2:55.07
2
26
Lopez-Marin, Betsy
Unattached
2:58.11
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coscia, Kimberly
Unattached
5:09.01
1
2
Pederson, Nicole
Unattached
5:18.20
1
3
Park, Emily
Unattached
5:22.97
1
4
Berry, Chole
Unattached
5:24.58
1
5
Miller, Megan
Unattached
5:24.62
1
6
Silva, Thalia
Unattached
5:29.16
1
7
Hayden, Kylie
Unattached
5:30.65
1
8
Dabrow, Emily
Unattached
5:30.72
1
9
Carter, Geneva
Unattached
5:30.95
1
10
Sturm, Anya
Unattached
5:31.25
1
11
Lyon, Hannah
Unattached
5:34.80
1
12
Mikhanian, Megan
Unattached
5:36.24
1
13
Beaudoin, Nicole
Unattached
5:40.32
1
14
Anderson, Ariana
Unattached
5:40.42
2
15
Krzyzanowski, Kasi
Unattached
5:40.97
1
16
Martin, Madeline
Unattached
5:41.02
1
17
Tech, Katherine
Unattached
5:41.43
1
18
Tucker, Zoe
Unattached
5:44.34
1
19
Ramirez, Isabel
Unattached
5:46.16
1
20
Masuda, Chloe
Unattached
5:46.76
2
21
Gonlez, Trinity
Unattached
5:47.02
1
22
Contant, Carlota
Unattached
5:51.23
1
23
Balding, Brooke
Unattached
5:51.68
1
24
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
Unattached
5:52.95
2
25
Fishman, Teresa
Unattached
5:57.43
1
26
Adams, Makenzie
Unattached
5:57.60
1
27
Heiden, Peyton
Unattached
5:58.09
3
28
Martinez, Jackie
Unattached
6:03.33
1
29
Wilkinson, Emilyn
Unattached
6:03.75
1
30
Egizii, Jessica
Unattached
6:05.54
2
31
Holmes, Emma
Unattached
6:09.56
2
32
Simpson, Sarah
Unattached
6:10.30
2
33
Bilotta, Sara
Unattached
6:12.76
1
34
Rodriguez, Anayanj
Unattached
6:14.61
2
35
Cho, Michelle
Unattached
6:14.84
2
36
Lopez-Marin, Betsy
Unattached
6:15.21
2
37
Santana, Rosie
Unattached
6:16.15
2
38
Jimenez, Alexis
Unattached
6:17.20
2
39
Howes, Gwendolyn
Unattached
6:17.37
2
40
Melendez, Lilly
Unattached
6:17.81
2
41
Najera, Carolyn
Unattached
6:19.50
2
42
Connoy, Kahana
Unattached
6:20.64
3
43
Diaz, Elizabeth
Unattached
6:21.79
2
44
Sasaki, Sara
Unattached
6:22.80
2
45
Jah, Zoya
Unattached
6:23.07
2
46
Alvarez, Vilma
Unattached
6:23.48
2
47
Sylvester, Amber
Unattached
6:23.92
2
48
Amobi, Nwamaka
Unattached
6:25.06
2
49
Jangaard, Cynthia
Unattached
6:26.51
3
50
Pelayo, Wendy
Unattached
6:29.82
2
51
Gregory, Ella
Unattached
6:29.92
2
52
Hindle, Mary
Unattached
6:31.26
2
53
Ledermann, Riley
Unattached
6:35.09
3
54
Avila, Ivy
Unattached
6:35.78
2
55
Andrade, Maribel
Unattached
6:37.94
3
56
Morales, Jessica
Unattached
6:43.17
2
57
Shemano, Jana
Unattached
6:43.52
1
58
Rios, Brianna
Unattached
6:44.81
3
59
Hylton, Taite
Unattached
6:44.97
3
60
Klein, Abby
Unattached
6:46.93
3
61
Garcia, Andrea
Unattached
6:47.01
2
62
Marinas, Alyssa
Unattached
6:48.15
3
63
Munoz, Gabriela
Unattached
6:49.28
2
64
Sanchez, Roxanne
Unattached
6:49.51
3
65
Moucheron, Nikki
Unattached
6:50.54
3
66
Orellana, Vanessa
Unattached
6:54.61
3
67
Fernandez, Mercede
Unattached
6:59.79
3
68
Gatica, Bianca
Unattached
7:01.35
3
69
Pelayo, Briana
Unattached
7:01.71
3
70
Cochran, Kathryn
Unattached
7:02.01
3
71
Winslett, Ophelia
Unattached
7:03.33
3
72
Bush, Kendra
Unattached
7:11.58
3
73
Oto, Brooke
Unattached
7:16.33
3
74
Zalman, Juliana
Unattached
7:21.49
2
75
Vega, Alexa
Unattached
7:24.98
3
76
Estrada, Stephanie
Unattached
7:25.52
3
77
Tator-Raiford, Tri
Unattached
7:28.87
3
78
Najerd, Brittney
Unattached
7:28.90
3
79
Navahom, Maxie
Unattached
7:33.80
3
80
Sanchez, Natalie
Unattached
7:55.95
3
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Willams, Jaela
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Kyra
Unattached
08.12
nwi
1
3
Gray, Mylia
Unattached
08.73
nwi
1
4
Acebo, Nina
Unattached
08.93
nwi
2
5
Duarte, Hannah
Unattached
08.94
nwi
1
6
Hale, Aliya
Unattached
09.27
nwi
1
7
Dear, Mari
Unattached
09.27
nwi
1
8
Boyle, Tyjai
Unattached
09.57
nwi
1
9
Montgomery, Tairyn
Unattached
09.83
nwi
2
10
Quinn, Kristen
Unattached
09.94
nwi
3
11
Kalra, Pilar
Unattached
10.82
nwi
2
12
Chavez, Scarlett
Unattached
11.93
nwi
2
13
Smith, Grace
Unattached
12.99
nwi
2
14
Teta, Ella
Unattached
14.45
nwi
3
15
Ozols-Remmetter, G
Unattached
18.40
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Redondo TC
1:45.42
1
2
Relay Team
1:46.09
1
3
Relay Team
Sage TC
1:59.95
1
4
Relay Team
South TC
2:02.24
1
5
Relay Team
2:07.35
1
6
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
2:12.70
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary's TC
4:10.77
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Redondo TC
9:45.43
1
2
Relay Team
Redondo TC
9:56.81
1
3
Relay Team
Warren TC
10:32.07
1
4
Relay Team
Redondo TC
10:57.75
1
5
Relay Team
Warren TC
11:01.45
1
6
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
11:09.19
1
7
Relay Team
Warren TC
11:28.84
1
8
Relay Team
West TC
11:48.46
1
9
Relay Team
Wave Runners
12:04.92
1
10
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
12:31.86
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamlin, Kristen
Unattached
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
2
Wells, Ashley
Unattached
29-00.00
(29.00m)
1
3
Baughn, Tiffany
Unattached
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
4
Dawson-Sarabia, Aa
Unattached
28-04.00
(28.00m)
1
5
Guefen, Megan
Unattached
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
6
Gregorio, Taryn Ro
Unattached
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
7
Lindquist, Daniell
Unattached
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
8
Nicholas, Kelani
Unattached
23-05.00
(23.00m)
1
9
Threadgill, Xia
Unattached
16-07.50
(16.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Jude
Unattached
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Bates, Nizayrez
Unattached
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Heri, Kaitlin
Unattached
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Gibson, Catherine
Unattached
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Dalzell, Hattie
Unattached
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corrin, Courtney
Unattached
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Kyra
Unattached
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
James, Bianca
Unattached
16-01.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Forbes, Madison
Unattached
16-01.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Moss, Jazmin
Unattached
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Ashmore, Taylor
Unattached
16-06.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Ruotolo, Dominique
Unattached
16-05.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hill, Akaylah
Unattached
16-04.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Muhammad, Jennah
Unattached
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Reed, Lauren
Unattached
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Coley, Kyra
Unattached
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Sam, Yulinda
Unattached
15-07.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Jolley, Abigail Ro
Unattached
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
May, Treasure
Unattached
15-03.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
Acebo, Nina
Unattached
14-03.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Bradford, Dominiqu
Unattached
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
Chung, Olivia
Unattached
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
18
Lyon, Madison
Unattached
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
19
Johnson, Naomi
Unattached
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
20
Gannon, Maddie
Unattached
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
21
Dalzell, Hattie
Unattached
12-06.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
21
Guerra, Emily
Unattached
12-06.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
23
Bates, Nizayrez
Unattached
11-10.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
--
Khechoyan, Nazeli
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winslett, Ophelia
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Mariell
Unattached
38-11.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
2
Guerra, Emily
Unattached
38-07.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
3
Ruotolo, Dominique
Unattached
36-00.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
Studier, Greta
Unattached
35-01.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
5
Walker, Jaylen
Unattached
34-09.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
6
Washington, Crysta
Unattached
34-07.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
7
Coley, Kyra
Unattached
34-05.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
8
May, Treasure
Unattached
34-02.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
9
James, Bianca
Unattached
33-07.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
Ashmore, Taylor
Unattached
31-10.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
Gibson, Catherine
Unattached
31-00.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
12
Gannon, Maddie
Unattached
30-06.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
13
Sam, Yulinda
Unattached
30-00.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
14
Simm, Cznae
Unattached
29-04.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
15
Khechoyan, Nazeli
Unattached
29-01.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Naomi
Unattached
28-09.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
17
Bradford, Dominiqu
Unattached
27-10.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
18
Jolley, Abigail Ro
Unattached
26-02.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
--
Young, Jonon
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hill, Akaylah
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heri, Kaitlin
Unattached
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Prystuon, Sarah
Unattached
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
3
Bagby, Erica
Unattached
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Barone, Claire
Unattached
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Dodder, Maya
Unattached
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Groff, Kimberly
Unattached
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Kalra, Pilar
Unattached
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Nuchols, Lauren
Unattached
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Lubarshy, Tyler
Unattached
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
9
Lubarshy, Olivia
Unattached
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Gillette, Maddy
Unattached
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
12
Stahl, Dagny
Unattached
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Pinkos, Cyara
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
McKinnon, Olivia
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#redondo
#california
#indoor-championships
#run-for-the-dream
0 shares:
Redondo Union High School Winter State Qualifier
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Company
,
Redondo TC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#redondo
#california
#indoor-championships
#run-for-the-dream
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!