Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Joe Davis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Findlay Northwest Ohio Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 17th 2015, 8:30pm
Comments
Findlay Northwest Ohio Indoor Invitational
- Jan 16, 2015
Findlay, OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashland
Bluffton
Dave's Racing T
Defiance
Elite Men's
Findlay
Heidelberg
Malone
Notre Dame College
Ohio Northern
Spring Arbor
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
07.05
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.10
nwi
1
2
Jean, Youry
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.10
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Jojuan
11
Ohio Northern
07.12
nwi
1
5
Witcher, Halen
9
Ashland
07.15
nwi
1
6
Rupe, Christian
11
Ohio Northern
07.24
nwi
1
7
Turner, DeNorris
11
Ohio Northern
07.29
nwi
1
8
Torres, Sergi
Unattached
07.34
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
07.08
nwi
4
2
Jean, Youry
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.10
nwi
5
3
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
07.11
nwi
1
4
Witcher, Halen
9
Ashland
07.14
nwi
2
6
Fisher, Jojuan
11
Ohio Northern
07.19
nwi
2
5
Rupe, Christian
11
Ohio Northern
07.21
nwi
3
7
Turner, DeNorris
11
Ohio Northern
07.27
nwi
5
7
Torres, Sergi
Unattached
07.27
nwi
5
9
Briggs, Maliik
10
Findlay
07.32
nwi
2
9
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.32
nwi
4
11
Phillips, Thaddeus
9
Bluffton
07.39
nwi
2
11
Mack, Cameron
9
Malone
07.39
nwi
1
13
Jacobson, Joel
10
Bluffton
07.42
nwi
3
14
Robinson, William
9
Ashland
07.43
nwi
1
15
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
07.45
nwi
3
16
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
07.46
nwi
2
17
Craven, Matthew
9
Ohio Northern
07.51
nwi
3
18
Barnes, Damani
10
Ashland
07.54
nwi
3
19
Testen, Samuel
9
Findlay
07.55
nwi
5
20
Millet, Columbus
10
Ashland
07.57
nwi
4
21
Hommer, Matthew
10
Ohio Northern
07.59
nwi
5
22
Malone, Cody
Unattached
07.64
nwi
5
23
Wilson, William
9
Ohio Northern
07.68
nwi
1
24
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
07.71
nwi
3
24
Murray, Zack
11
Spring Arbor
07.71
nwi
1
26
Allen, Jacob
12
Notre Dame Colle
07.72
nwi
1
27
Waltz, Mason
9
Ohio Northern
07.74
nwi
4
28
Sanders, Keith
9
Heidelberg
07.75
nwi
4
29
Hopkins, Tyler
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.76
nwi
1
30
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
07.77
nwi
5
31
Keith, Michael
9
Ohio Northern
07.82
nwi
2
32
Gomez, Andrew
9
Ohio Northern
08.09
nwi
4
33
Bennett, Michael
9
Heidelberg
08.11
nwi
4
34
Hall, LaVauntez
9
Defiance
08.15
nwi
3
35
Thompson, Kevin
9
Heidelberg
08.17
nwi
2
36
Mushing, Keegan
9
Heidelberg
08.37
nwi
2
--
Collins, Derek
10
Findlay
FS
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Witcher, Halen
9
Ashland
23.07
nwi
6
2
Jean, Youry
9
Notre Dame Colle
23.17
nwi
1
3
Rupe, Christian
11
Ohio Northern
23.18
nwi
1
4
Roseler, Jonathan
12
Ohio Northern
23.44
nwi
1
5
Mack, Cameron
9
Malone
24.01
nwi
4
6
Phillips, Thaddeus
9
Bluffton
24.11
nwi
1
7
Turner, DeNorris
11
Ohio Northern
24.28
nwi
5
8
Astin, Charles
10
Notre Dame Colle
24.32
nwi
5
9
Parrett, Troy
12
Defiance
24.41
nwi
1
10
Barto, Eric
12
Malone
24.43
nwi
3
11
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
24.45
nwi
4
12
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
24.57
nwi
2
13
Jacobson, Joel
10
Bluffton
24.66
nwi
6
14
Megenhardt, Marc
11
Malone
24.78
nwi
3
15
Fisher, Jojuan
11
Ohio Northern
24.84
nwi
3
16
Lowery, Brandon
9
Bluffton
24.88
nwi
4
17
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
24.89
nwi
2
18
Bogdanovich, Luke
9
Ohio Northern
24.97
nwi
5
19
Murray, Zack
11
Spring Arbor
25.03
nwi
5
20
Testen, Samuel
9
Findlay
25.09
nwi
5
21
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
25.47
nwi
4
22
Waltz, Mason
9
Ohio Northern
25.48
nwi
4
23
Keith, Michael
9
Ohio Northern
25.52
nwi
6
24
Barnes, Damani
10
Ashland
25.53
nwi
3
25
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
25.56
nwi
2
26
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
25.69
nwi
6
27
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
26.89
nwi
2
28
Bettis, Dalton
9
Defiance
27.14
nwi
6
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
34.83
1
2
Torres, Sergi
Unattached
35.48
1
3
Briggs, Maliik
10
Findlay
35.72
1
4
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
36.83
2
5
Collins, Derek
10
Findlay
37.27
2
6
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
37.38
3
7
Millet, Columbus
10
Ashland
37.54
4
8
Smithey, Kyle
11
Findlay
37.69
1
9
Shoup, Matt
11
Malone
37.72
2
10
Thompkins, Eric
12
Ashland
37.94
3
11
Robinson, William
9
Ashland
37.99
4
12
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
38.16
4
13
Bevington, Hank
12
Heidelberg
39.39
2
13
Turner, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
39.39
4
15
Seeley, John
10
Defiance
40.06
3
16
Sanders, Keith
9
Heidelberg
40.54
3
17
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
40.75
4
18
Johnston, Ryan
12
Defiance
41.01
3
19
Hopkins, Tyler
9
Notre Dame Colle
42.54
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyon, Jerrod
9
Heidelberg
53.24
1
2
Karg, Conner
9
Ohio Northern
54.10
1
3
Yoder, Michael
11
Heidelberg
54.21
1
4
Benge, Erick
9
Bluffton
54.41
2
5
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
54.97
2
6
Suter, Jon
9
Heidelberg
55.32
1
7
Swihart, Kenan
9
Spring Arbor
55.35
2
8
DeFrancisco, Gavin
9
Ohio Northern
56.29
2
9
Mattoon, Josh
12
Bluffton
58.86
2
10
Brenner, Chris
9
Bluffton
59.51
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Dillon
12
Findlay
1:03.34
1
2
Parrett, Troy
12
Defiance
1:06.12
1
3
Molinaro, Matt
9
Ohio Northern
1:07.04
2
4
Rader, James
12
Ohio Northern
1:08.39
1
5
Hill, Austin
10
Ashland
1:08.47
3
6
McKee, Ian
10
Ohio Northern
1:08.68
3
7
Hendrix, Matt
12
Malone
1:08.87
1
8
Emert, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
1:09.46
3
9
Faiken, Tim
9
Heidelberg
1:10.13
2
10
Berryman, Jacob
10
Heidelberg
1:10.23
2
11
Frey, Cody
11
Notre Dame Colle
1:10.91
1
12
Powell, Kaleb
12
Spring Arbor
1:10.92
4
13
Rindler, Jacob
10
Defiance
1:10.94
2
14
Barto, Eric
12
Malone
1:11.12
2
15
Megenhardt, Marc
11
Malone
1:11.39
2
16
Vancauwenbergh, Ryan
9
Ashland
1:12.68
4
17
Gatchell, Avery
11
Heidelberg
1:13.52
1
18
Davis, John
9
Findlay
1:13.81
3
19
Le, Hung
10
Notre Dame Colle
1:21.59
4
20
Garcia, Brandon
10
Notre Dame Colle
1:22.71
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Tyrone
10
Bluffton
1:58.59
1
2
Wagner, Kyle
12
Ohio Northern
1:59.23
1
3
Harden, Andrew
10
Ohio Northern
1:59.81
1
4
Jordan, Aubrey
10
Ashland
2:00.54
1
5
Anderson, Nathan
11
Spring Arbor
2:01.12
1
6
Mesnard, Brandon
12
Ashland
2:01.31
1
7
Knack, David
11
Ashland
2:01.37
1
8
Steigerwald, Daniel
12
Ohio Northern
2:02.41
1
9
Sowa, Daniel
11
Ohio Northern
2:03.76
1
10
Simmons, Brandon
11
Malone
2:03.79
1
11
Collins, Eric
10
Ohio Northern
2:04.31
1
12
Reidsma, Simon
11
Spring Arbor
2:05.87
1
13
Muscarella, Joseph
10
Ohio Northern
2:06.60
1
14
Espinoza, Agustin
9
Bluffton
2:06.66
1
15
Daugherty, Ian
9
Spring Arbor
2:07.35
1
16
Churchya, De
10
Heidelberg
2:08.11
1
17
McCoy, Bobby
10
Spring Arbor
2:08.40
1
18
Greiner, Quinten
9
Spring Arbor
2:09.11
1
19
Lunney, Alec
9
Ohio Northern
2:11.14
1
20
Stout, Craig
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:13.69
1
21
Perry, Logan
9
Ohio Northern
2:13.91
1
22
Lee, William
9
Findlay
2:14.95
1
23
Lyons, Kris
9
Bluffton
2:15.18
1
24
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
12
Ohio Northern
2:15.55
1
25
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Bluffton
2:17.33
1
26
Miller, Trenton
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:19.81
1
27
Campo, Shawn
10
Bluffton
2:20.40
1
28
Brean, Patrick
10
Bluffton
2:37.63
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jacob
12
Findlay
4:21.99
1
2
Knack, David
11
Ashland
4:23.00
1
3
Jordan, Aubrey
10
Ashland
4:24.84
1
4
Potes, Isaac
11
Ashland
4:25.30
1
5
Rosenbaum, Nathan
12
Ohio Northern
4:27.68
1
6
Mesnard, Brandon
12
Ashland
4:31.73
1
7
Reidsma, Simon
11
Spring Arbor
4:33.76
1
8
Borger, Robert
9
Ohio Northern
4:34.89
1
9
Simmons, Brandon
11
Malone
4:38.01
1
10
Huddleston, William
11
Ohio Northern
4:38.73
1
11
Rusnak, Cameron
10
Ohio Northern
4:39.94
1
12
Kurtz, Andrew
10
Ohio Northern
4:39.95
1
13
Cutler, William
11
Ashland
4:42.56
1
14
Trampe-Kindt, Matias
9
Findlay
4:44.08
1
15
Ernstes, Matthew
11
Ohio Northern
4:44.19
1
16
Schalois, Kase
10
Ohio Northern
4:46.55
1
17
Churchya, De
10
Heidelberg
4:47.19
1
18
Smith-Williams, Bill
12
Unattached
4:47.47
1
19
Lynch, Ryan
12
Ashland
4:48.70
1
20
Guillozet, Blake
Unattached
4:49.53
1
21
Bruggeman, Clayton
10
Defiance
4:50.99
1
22
Senecal, Andrew
12
Defiance
4:53.36
1
23
Murray, Michael
9
Ohio Northern
4:53.82
1
24
Hoppe, Jacob
9
Spring Arbor
4:54.77
1
25
Lyons, Kris
9
Bluffton
4:56.91
1
26
Will, Jacob
9
Findlay
4:58.70
1
27
Norton, Joshua
9
Spring Arbor
4:59.93
1
28
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Bluffton
5:00.06
1
29
Shaw, Benjamin
9
Spring Arbor
5:00.37
1
30
Cingle, Aaron
10
Findlay
5:01.15
1
31
Rue, Sebastian
12
Defiance
5:06.89
1
32
Boote, Logan
10
Spring Arbor
5:11.58
1
33
Green, Ryan
Unattached
5:12.19
1
34
Barchalk, Nathan
11
Ohio Northern
5:14.38
1
35
Taylor, Hunter
12
Unattached
5:17.13
1
36
Haskamp, Nick
12
Spring Arbor
5:17.26
1
37
Campo, Shawn
10
Bluffton
5:20.50
1
38
Miller, Trenton
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:20.96
1
39
Faust, Nick
Unattached
5:39.50
1
40
Brean, Patrick
10
Bluffton
5:44.42
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dombi, Dylan
9
Heidelberg
8:47.31
1
2
Davis, Joe
12
Unattached
8:50.65
1
3
Denny, Jeffrey
Elite Men's
8:52.80
1
4
Lemon, Matt
Dave's Racing T
8:55.59
1
5
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
10
Ohio Northern
9:01.17
1
6
Wymer, Eric
11
Ohio Northern
9:01.98
1
7
Humrichouser, Zach
10
Ashland
9:05.35
1
8
Holliday, Kenton
Elite Men's
9:11.72
1
9
Machus, Hunter
10
Notre Dame Colle
9:12.87
1
10
Garza, Dan
10
Spring Arbor
9:17.82
1
11
Lance, Tyler
9
Ashland
9:21.15
1
12
Comden, Sam
10
Spring Arbor
9:24.37
1
13
Kuntz, Isaac
9
Heidelberg
9:28.29
1
14
Bradley, Zach
11
Bluffton
9:28.73
1
15
Valentine, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
9:31.47
1
16
Berry, Adam
10
Ohio Northern
9:31.84
1
17
Weaks, Cameron
9
Heidelberg
9:32.89
1
18
Lake, Noah
10
Notre Dame Colle
9:33.28
1
19
Krick, Colin
10
Defiance
9:33.89
1
20
Babinec, Tyler
11
Spring Arbor
9:34.09
1
21
Boyd, Samuel
9
Ohio Northern
9:37.26
1
22
Kinsley, Leon
11
Ashland
9:39.95
1
23
Trau, Ian
9
Ohio Northern
9:40.95
1
24
Neu, Tyler
10
Spring Arbor
9:44.96
1
25
Bruggeman, Clayton
10
Defiance
9:47.82
1
26
Potter, Michael
11
Ohio Northern
9:48.70
1
27
Flint, Zach
11
Heidelberg
9:49.84
1
28
Kennedy, Tyler
9
Ohio Northern
9:50.62
1
29
Humphreys, Sean
9
Heidelberg
9:55.61
1
30
Wherry, Jonathan
11
Ohio Northern
9:59.81
1
31
Frey, Dom
9
Heidelberg
10:02.49
1
32
Tussing, Matthew
11
Heidelberg
10:02.58
1
33
Lewis, Austin
10
Notre Dame Colle
10:05.14
1
34
Tatom, Chris
9
Bluffton
10:09.36
1
35
Sanchez, Diego
9
Defiance
10:13.49
1
36
Lackie, Maxx
12
Spring Arbor
10:19.61
1
37
Roush, Zach
10
Defiance
10:24.18
1
38
Lumadue, Dustin
9
Ohio Northern
10:49.88
1
--
Haverdink, Noah
12
Spring Arbor
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
08.03
nwi
1
2
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.33
nwi
1
3
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.49
nwi
1
4
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.55
nwi
1
5
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.58
nwi
1
6
Lowery, Brandon
9
Bluffton
08.67
nwi
1
7
Brinkman, Robbie
11
Ohio Northern
08.88
nwi
1
8
Brancheau, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
09.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
12
Ashland
08.09
nwi
2
2
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.50
nwi
3
3
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.58
nwi
1
4
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.64
nwi
1
4
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.64
nwi
2
6
Brinkman, Robbie
11
Ohio Northern
08.87
nwi
1
7
Brancheau, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
09.00
nwi
3
8
Lowery, Brandon
9
Bluffton
09.09
nwi
3
9
Suter, Jon
9
Heidelberg
09.11
nwi
2
10
Hession, Mitch
10
Spring Arbor
09.13
nwi
1
11
Bevington, Hank
12
Heidelberg
09.18
nwi
2
11
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
09.18
nwi
2
13
Craven, Matthew
9
Ohio Northern
09.39
nwi
3
14
Knezovich, Kyle
9
Bluffton
09.48
nwi
3
15
Schwarzbek, Aaron
9
Defiance
09.65
nwi
1
16
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
09.70
nwi
1
17
Smalley, Clay
10
Ashland
10.53
nwi
1
18
Bettis, Dalton
9
Defiance
10.76
nwi
2
19
Brenner, Chris
9
Bluffton
10.90
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witcher
,
Freeman
,
Comar
,
Owens
Ashland
3:22.76
3
2
Collins
,
Briggs
,
Webster
,
Smithey
Findlay
3:23.66
3
3
Roseler
,
Molinaro
,
McKee
,
Emert
Ohio Northern
3:31.33
2
4
Rupe
,
Wagner
,
Karg
,
Rader
Ohio Northern
3:31.36
2
5
Millet
,
Robinson
,
Thompkin
,
Hill
Ashland
3:33.96
3
6
Barto
,
Megenhar
,
Shoup
,
Hendrix
Malone
3:34.40
3
7
Churchya
,
Gatchell
,
Lyon
,
Faiken
Heidelberg
3:37.23
2
8
Yoder
,
Suter
,
Berryman
,
Bevingto
Heidelberg
3:40.77
2
9
Anderson
,
Hession
,
McCoy
,
Swihart
Spring Arbor
3:41.15
1
10
Smith
,
Greiner
,
Powell
,
Daughert
Spring Arbor
3:41.19
1
11
Parrett
,
Johnston
,
Rindler
,
Seeley
Defiance
3:45.14
2
12
Testen
,
Hayes
,
Davis
,
Trampe-K
Findlay
3:45.91
3
13
Benge
,
Phillips
,
Lowery
,
Knezovic
Bluffton
3:46.85
1
14
Wilson
,
Hall
,
Rue
,
Schwarzb
Defiance
3:55.16
1
15
Lewis
,
Miller
,
Lake
,
Machus
Notre Dame Colle
3:57.18
1
16
Mattoon
,
Campo
,
Lyons
,
Jacobson
Bluffton
3:59.70
1
--
Everett
,
Espinoza
,
Fisher
,
White
Bluffton
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Taylor
12
Findlay
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
2
Hahler, Ben
10
Findlay
17.49m
(57'4.5)
1
3
Marcoccia, Mathieu
12
Findlay
16.87m
(55'4)
1
4
Zahn, Jason
10
Ashland
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
5
Jennings, Brian
12
Findlay
15.98m
(52'5)
1
6
Welch, Justin
12
Findlay
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
7
Whitcomb, Jared
11
Ashland
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
8
Schroeder, Parker
11
Findlay
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
9
Falcone, Gage
12
Heidelberg
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
10
Felton, Zach
11
Heidelberg
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
11
Gonzalez, Edgar
11
Bluffton
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
12
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
13.49m
(44'3)
1
13
Sicurella, Brandon
Unattached
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
14
Farwig, Phillip
12
Ohio Northern
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
15
Smith, Jacob
12
Heidelberg
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
16
Parker, Jeff
12
Bluffton
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
17
Kasper, Zachary
9
Defiance
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
18
Gibson, Aron
10
Bluffton
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
19
Cody, AJ
10
Ohio Northern
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
20
Troupe, Evan
9
Defiance
11.71m
(38'5)
1
21
Foley, Brandon
11
Ohio Northern
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
22
Augustine, Zane
10
Ohio Northern
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
23
Kujawa, Trent
9
Spring Arbor
11.38m
(37'4)
1
24
Deese, Shawn
9
Defiance
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
25
Green, Jacob
11
Ashland
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
26
Ondersisin, Jack
9
Heidelberg
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
27
Spearman, DiVaunta
10
Bluffton
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
28
Brown, Jordan
Unattached
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
29
Parker, Alex
11
Bluffton
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
30
Carpenter, Joseph
10
Defiance
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
31
Knowles, Patrick
9
Spring Arbor
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
--
Adkins, Mitch
10
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petro, Joshua
9
Defiance
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Justin
12
Findlay
22.15m
(72'8)
1
2
Postema, Tom
Unattached
20.81m
(68'3.25)
1
3
Crayon, Jordan
10
Ashland
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
4
Campbell, Bryn
10
Ashland
18.79m
(61'7.75)
1
5
Jury, Clayton
9
Ashland
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
6
Whitcomb, Jared
11
Ashland
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
7
Zahn, Jason
10
Ashland
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
8
Miller, Taylor
12
Findlay
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
9
Falcone, Gage
12
Heidelberg
17.07m
(56'0)
1
10
Taylor, Duke
10
Malone
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
11
Adkins, Mitch
10
Findlay
16.51m
(54'2)
1
12
Jennings, Brian
12
Findlay
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
13
Hahler, Ben
10
Findlay
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
14
Schroeder, Parker
11
Findlay
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
15
Shumate, Lucas
10
Ohio Northern
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
16
Gonzalez, Edgar
11
Bluffton
15.09m
(49'6)
1
17
Farwig, Phillip
12
Ohio Northern
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
18
Irwin, Michael
11
Malone
13.62m
(44'8)
1
19
Rodriguez, Jacob
12
Defiance
13.59m
(44'7)
1
20
Sicurella, Brandon
Unattached
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
21
Augustine, Zane
10
Ohio Northern
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
22
Foley, Brandon
11
Ohio Northern
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
23
Parker, Jeff
12
Bluffton
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
24
Felton, Zach
11
Heidelberg
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
25
Spearman, DiVaunta
10
Bluffton
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
26
Smith, Jacob
12
Heidelberg
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
27
Kasper, Zachary
9
Defiance
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
28
Ondersisin, Jack
9
Heidelberg
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
29
Gibson, Aron
10
Bluffton
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
30
Carpenter, Joseph
10
Defiance
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
31
Deese, Shawn
9
Defiance
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
32
Kujawa, Trent
9
Spring Arbor
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
33
Petro, Joshua
9
Defiance
9.02m
(29'7)
1
34
Knowles, Patrick
9
Spring Arbor
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Eric
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Astin, Charles
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Everett, Trey
10
Bluffton
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Morgan, Lavell
9
Malone
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Wilson, William
9
Ohio Northern
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Johnson, Rio
12
Notre Dame Colle
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Brancheau, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Bogdanovich, Luke
9
Ohio Northern
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Schwarzbek, Aaron
9
Defiance
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Bennett, Michael
9
Heidelberg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Thompson, Kevin
9
Heidelberg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Mattoon, Josh
12
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Andrew
9
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zolotoglavyy, Alexander
10
Findlay
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Everett, Trey
10
Bluffton
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Hall, LaVauntez
9
Defiance
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Jeff
12
Bluffton
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Collins, Guthrie
11
Spring Arbor
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Bennett, Michael
9
Heidelberg
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brinkman, Robbie
11
Ohio Northern
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Lyon, Jerrod
9
Heidelberg
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Kevin
9
Heidelberg
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Lucas
9
Ashland
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Nichols, Ethan
11
Malone
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Butler, Mark
11
Malone
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Nageotte, Andrew
9
Ashland
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Doty, Sean
12
Ashland
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Morris, Brock
9
Bluffton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Spindler, Derek
11
Findlay
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Knezovich, Kyle
9
Bluffton
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Studer, Logan
10
Malone
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Ike, Brandon
11
Ohio Northern
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Scott, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Warren, Neal
9
Spring Arbor
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Gohrband, Steven
11
Ohio Northern
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Johnston, Ryan
12
Defiance
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Smith, Adam
10
Ohio Northern
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Balduff, Trent
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Roeth, Kyle
12
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Hay, Grant
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
07.91
nwi
1
2
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
07.93
nwi
1
3
Oprian, Karli
11
Malone
08.14
nwi
1
4
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
08.15
nwi
1
5
Ridder, Mycah
9
Spring Arbor
08.17
nwi
1
6
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
08.27
nwi
1
7
Strock, Abby
11
Ashland
08.29
nwi
1
8
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
08.30
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
07.98
nwi
4
2
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
08.04
nwi
1
2
Oprian, Karli
11
Malone
08.04
nwi
5
4
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
08.17
nwi
3
5
Ridder, Mycah
9
Spring Arbor
08.21
nwi
2
6
Strock, Abby
11
Ashland
08.28
nwi
2
7
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
08.30
nwi
1
8
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
08.30
nwi
4
9
Luurtsema, Amanda
10
Spring Arbor
08.30
nwi
4
10
Beaver, Bethany
10
Heidelberg
08.32
nwi
2
10
Gast, Allison
10
Ohio Northern
08.32
nwi
5
12
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
08.37
nwi
2
12
Archer, Brittney
9
Findlay
08.37
nwi
5
14
Stump, Shelby
12
Findlay
08.42
nwi
3
14
Finkbeiner, Andrea
10
Spring Arbor
08.42
nwi
1
16
Hernandez, Laura
9
Findlay
08.46
nwi
2
17
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
08.47
nwi
2
18
Kick, Tiarra
10
Ashland
08.49
nwi
1
19
Shaffer, Abby
9
Ashland
08.50
nwi
2
20
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
08.53
nwi
3
21
Ellinger, Meagan
10
Ohio Northern
08.56
nwi
3
22
Angus, Carmen
9
Ohio Northern
08.61
nwi
5
23
Weaks, Waverly
11
Defiance
08.62
nwi
4
23
Birchall, Sam
10
Ashland
08.62
nwi
4
25
McConnell, Briana
10
Findlay
08.67
nwi
1
26
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
08.79
nwi
3
27
Higley, Abbie
9
Spring Arbor
08.90
nwi
5
28
Land, Amber
10
Notre Dame Colle
08.93
nwi
1
29
Werner, Elizabeth
9
Ohio Northern
08.94
nwi
5
30
Skrzypek, Caitlyn
11
Heidelberg
08.97
nwi
3
31
Robbins, Danielle
9
Defiance
09.03
nwi
3
32
Rose, Taylor
10
Bluffton
09.11
nwi
2
33
Messerly, Joanna
10
Ohio Northern
09.47
nwi
4
34
Kent, Enya
10
Ohio Northern
09.91
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powell-Lawrence, Adriann
Unattached
26.78
nwi
1
2
Ackerman, Taylor
12
Findlay
27.01
nwi
2
3
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
27.50
nwi
1
4
Metzner, Gabrielle
12
Ohio Northern
27.51
nwi
3
5
Gaerke, Kirsten
12
Findlay
27.52
nwi
1
6
Oprian, Karli
11
Malone
27.54
nwi
2
7
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
27.80
nwi
4
8
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
27.86
nwi
5
9
Vance, Jaylyn
10
Malone
27.87
nwi
3
10
Archer, Brittney
9
Findlay
28.03
nwi
2
11
Ridder, Mycah
9
Spring Arbor
28.15
nwi
6
12
Lee, Brittany
11
Ohio Northern
28.41
nwi
2
13
Wagner, Kristine
11
Ohio Northern
28.51
nwi
4
14
Gast, Allison
10
Ohio Northern
28.53
nwi
3
15
Ellinger, Meagan
10
Ohio Northern
28.71
nwi
2
16
Brueggeman, Elizabeth
10
Spring Arbor
29.28
nwi
1
17
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
29.34
nwi
3
18
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
29.37
nwi
6
19
McConnell, Briana
10
Findlay
29.57
nwi
4
20
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
29.59
nwi
1
21
Angus, Carmen
9
Ohio Northern
29.76
nwi
4
22
Lichtman, Jennifer
11
Spring Arbor
29.92
nwi
4
23
Kohne, Jasmine
9
Ashland
30.03
nwi
5
24
Werner, Elizabeth
9
Ohio Northern
30.25
nwi
5
25
Higley, Abbie
9
Spring Arbor
30.30
nwi
6
26
Rose, Taylor
10
Bluffton
30.61
nwi
5
27
Heeter, Colby
10
Defiance
30.95
nwi
5
28
Messerly, Joanna
10
Ohio Northern
32.33
nwi
6
29
Richardson, Jacqueline
10
Notre Dame Colle
33.26
nwi
4
30
Kent, Enya
10
Ohio Northern
33.29
nwi
6
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stump, Shelby
12
Findlay
42.48
2
2
Fisher, Emily
12
Malone
42.49
1
3
Chapman, Taryn
9
Malone
42.76
2
4
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
42.86
2
5
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
42.88
3
6
Strock, Abby
11
Ashland
43.55
1
7
Showman, Pam
12
Findlay
43.82
2
8
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
43.83
3
9
Kick, Tiarra
10
Ashland
43.97
3
10
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
44.28
1
11
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
44.45
3
12
Birchall, Sam
10
Ashland
45.19
4
13
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
46.19
4
14
Anderson, Leah
9
Defiance
46.90
4
15
Weaks, Waverly
11
Defiance
47.09
3
16
Beaver, Bethany
10
Heidelberg
47.21
4
17
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
47.49
4
18
Robbins, Danielle
9
Defiance
48.39
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell-Lawrence, Adriann
Unattached
59.44
1
2
Gaerke, Kirsten
12
Findlay
59.80
1
3
Hunter, Sarah
9
Bluffton
1:00.49
1
4
Dillon, Taylor
11
Heidelberg
1:02.44
1
5
Orr, Catarina
12
Heidelberg
1:04.21
2
6
O'Connor, Alexis
9
Notre Dame Colle
1:05.71
2
7
Land, Amber
10
Notre Dame Colle
1:08.13
3
8
Krull, Hannah
11
Bluffton
1:09.33
3
9
Bricker, Holly
9
Spring Arbor
1:09.52
3
10
Schiefer, Kristin
11
Bluffton
1:10.28
3
11
Ditzhazy, Brittany
10
Spring Arbor
1:11.55
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Emily
9
Ohio Northern
1:19.66
2
2
Sanmiquel, Maud
11
Findlay
1:21.11
1
3
Rector, Erika
10
Malone
1:21.17
1
4
Luli, Emily
10
Malone
1:21.92
1
5
Balmert, Mallory
12
Ashland
1:21.95
1
6
Borton, Austin
10
Ashland
1:22.48
2
7
Smith, Alexis
10
Ashland
1:22.70
2
8
Genetin, Jackie
10
Ashland
1:23.94
1
9
Kandel, Alexis
9
Ohio Northern
1:24.82
3
10
Crum, Claire
9
Findlay
1:25.36
4
11
O'Dell, Emily
10
Malone
1:25.63
4
12
Curtis, Amanda
11
Spring Arbor
1:25.66
4
13
Garrett, Baylee
9
Heidelberg
1:25.70
1
14
Mosler, Michelle
10
Ohio Northern
1:26.11
2
15
Vidika, Kimberly
9
Ashland
1:26.21
2
16
Musgrove, Danielle
10
Ashland
1:26.46
3
17
Schmidtendorff, Alicia
9
Spring Arbor
1:27.32
3
18
Beck, Megan
9
Spring Arbor
1:30.52
3
19
Johnson, Nichole
12
Heidelberg
1:30.68
2
20
Coffell, Jennifer
10
Spring Arbor
1:31.87
4
21
Grimes, Shannon
10
Malone
1:32.74
3
22
Kuhns, Margaret
9
Ohio Northern
1:33.85
3
23
Grothause, Alexis
9
Findlay
1:36.65
4
24
Dvorak, Diana
9
Spring Arbor
1:38.83
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bettac, Erica
11
Findlay
2:20.89
1
2
Grippe, Samantha
11
Findlay
2:22.28
1
3
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
11
Ashland
2:24.31
1
4
Scott, Molly
10
Ashland
2:26.76
1
5
Phelps, Delainey
10
Ashland
2:29.67
1
6
McCutchen, Rebekah
11
Ohio Northern
2:30.29
1
7
Daugherty, Emma
11
Ashland
2:33.85
1
8
Mahlmeister, McKenzie
11
Findlay
2:39.89
1
9
Huber, Nicole
10
Ohio Northern
2:41.59
1
10
Hairston, Anna
10
Bluffton
2:42.98
1
11
Anderson, Danielle
10
Spring Arbor
2:45.83
1
12
McQuate, Emma
9
Notre Dame Colle
2:48.21
1
13
Kunk, Courtney
9
Defiance
2:49.57
1
14
Baumlein, Katie
9
Bluffton
2:51.53
1
15
Hostettler, Miranda
10
Bluffton
2:55.25
1
16
Lefeld, Megan
10
Bluffton
3:17.12
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
11
Ashland
5:12.62
1
2
Huber, Caitlin
12
Ohio Northern
5:13.70
1
3
Phelps, Delainey
10
Ashland
5:28.25
1
4
Daugherty, Emma
11
Ashland
5:28.52
1
5
Bernthisel, Kylee
11
Ashland
5:28.67
1
6
Sinko, Marissa
11
Ashland
5:31.77
1
7
Haubert, Cortney
10
Ashland
5:33.67
1
8
Labert, Morgan
9
Spring Arbor
5:37.81
1
9
Moore, Raechel
12
Ohio Northern
5:38.36
1
10
Bolinger, Taylor
9
Findlay
5:39.31
1
11
Ruich, Melanie
11
Findlay
5:41.49
1
12
Marchese, Genevieve
10
Ohio Northern
5:48.93
1
13
Hairston, Anna
10
Bluffton
5:49.55
1
14
Hoops, Meredith
11
Findlay
5:52.69
1
15
Rouch, Morgan
10
Ohio Northern
5:58.22
1
16
Kunk, Courtney
9
Defiance
6:09.58
1
17
Baumlein, Katie
9
Bluffton
6:20.10
1
18
Sutter, Danielle
9
Ohio Northern
6:26.74
1
19
Martin, Elizabeth
10
Ohio Northern
6:28.84
1
20
Plaugher, Jessica
10
Ohio Northern
6:30.16
1
21
Kraft, Renee
10
Ohio Northern
6:32.73
1
22
Joseph, Megan
9
Ohio Northern
6:43.94
1
23
Lefeld, Megan
10
Bluffton
6:54.88
1
--
Broekema, Krista
11
Spring Arbor
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lemon, Maura
Dave's Racing T
10:37.08
1
2
Miller, Emilee
10
Defiance
10:43.67
1
3
Harper, Victoria
9
Spring Arbor
10:46.57
1
4
Morales, Linda
10
Ashland
10:56.58
1
5
Baker, Sarah
9
Ashland
11:11.93
1
6
Bush, Mikaela
11
Ashland
11:21.79
1
7
Dresser, Allie
10
Heidelberg
11:28.04
1
8
Puvogel, Julie
12
Ohio Northern
11:30.75
1
9
Henault, Shawnda
10
Heidelberg
11:40.06
1
10
Hunter, Tyler
12
Ashland
11:40.57
1
11
Hauke, Alissa
9
Bluffton
11:40.82
1
12
Textor, Aaron
9
Defiance
11:45.23
1
13
Sorg, Margaret
11
Ohio Northern
11:50.96
1
14
Volz, Elizabeth
10
Heidelberg
11:56.04
1
15
Giessler, Paige
10
Ohio Northern
12:06.66
1
16
Hoffman, Hannah
10
Spring Arbor
12:12.54
1
17
Guappone, Emily
9
Notre Dame Colle
12:20.06
1
18
Ramirez, Amber
11
Notre Dame Colle
12:33.49
1
19
Alpeter, Elaina
9
Bluffton
12:35.99
1
20
Bowling, Kelsey
12
Defiance
12:57.49
1
21
Comden, Alley
11
Spring Arbor
13:02.88
1
22
Bussard, Marissa
12
Defiance
13:18.03
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
09.12
nwi
1
2
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
09.31
nwi
1
3
Metzner, Gabrielle
12
Ohio Northern
09.37
nwi
1
4
Sanmiquel, Maud
11
Findlay
09.56
nwi
1
5
Orr, Catarina
12
Heidelberg
09.59
nwi
1
6
Gast, Allison
10
Ohio Northern
09.63
nwi
1
7
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
09.67
nwi
1
8
Glass, Milani
9
Findlay
09.94
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
09.22
nwi
1
4
Metzner, Gabrielle
12
Ohio Northern
09.29
nwi
1
2
Sanmiquel, Maud
11
Findlay
09.32
nwi
3
3
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
09.44
nwi
2
5
Glass, Milani
9
Findlay
09.52
nwi
3
6
Gast, Allison
10
Ohio Northern
09.67
nwi
1
6
Orr, Catarina
12
Heidelberg
09.67
nwi
1
8
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
09.69
nwi
2
9
Carman, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
09.77
nwi
3
10
Guagenti, Lydia
11
Findlay
09.80
nwi
2
11
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
09.82
nwi
2
12
Kuenzer, Bethany
9
Spring Arbor
09.92
nwi
2
13
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
09.99
nwi
3
14
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
10.32
nwi
2
14
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
10.32
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Leah
9
Defiance
10.59
nwi
1
17
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
10.72
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanmique
,
Hernande
,
Gaerke
,
Stump
Findlay
4:04.66
3
2
Bjelac
,
Foster
,
Lee
,
Skinner
Ashland
4:07.29
3
3
Ackerman
,
Showman
,
Guagenti
,
Grippe
Findlay
4:09.05
3
4
Strock
,
Hammer
,
Genetin
,
Bartlome
Ashland
4:10.59
3
5
Boss
,
Barber
,
Rector
,
Fisher
Malone
4:13.25
3
6
Badertsc
,
Jordan
,
Borton
,
Hitchcoc
Ashland
4:15.19
3
7
Metzner
,
Wagner
,
Carman
,
Richards
Ohio Northern
4:17.65
2
8
Dillon
,
Johnson
,
Orr
,
Garrett
Heidelberg
4:18.34
2
9
Lee
,
Kandel
,
Huber
,
Mosler
Ohio Northern
4:21.03
2
10
Bettac
,
Archer
,
Mahlmeis
,
Crum
Findlay
4:22.37
2
11
Kick
,
Smith
,
Shaffer
,
Looby
Ashland
4:23.68
2
12
Curtis
,
Schmidte
,
Lichtman
,
Bricker
Spring Arbor
4:29.59
1
13
Chapman
,
Ruffener
,
O'Dell
,
Grimes
Malone
4:34.31
3
14
Krull
,
Webb
,
Schiefer
,
Hunter
Bluffton
4:34.92
1
15
Coffell
,
Ditzhazy
,
Dvorak
,
Devine
Spring Arbor
4:53.06
1
16
Rose
,
Baumlein
,
Hairston
,
Hostettl
Bluffton
4:56.96
1
--
Cranfiel
,
Garrett
,
Guappone
,
Land
Notre Dame Colle
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Averesch, Kendra
12
Findlay
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
2
Sindelar, Jamie
11
Ashland
15.85m
(52'0)
1
3
DeVincentis, Alex
Unattached
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
4
Haasz, Madison
11
Heidelberg
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
5
Streacker, Liz
10
Findlay
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
6
Strong, Kala
Unattached
12.65m
(41'6)
1
7
Knapski, Anna
12
Findlay
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
Showman, Pam
12
Findlay
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
9
Leigh, Mackenzie
Unattached
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
10
Reese, D'Nae
9
Bluffton
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
11
Covington, Shawatha
12
Notre Dame Colle
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
12
Andrews, Kelly
9
Ohio Northern
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
13
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
10.44m
(34'3)
1
14
Lyle, Haley
9
Ohio Northern
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
15
Sandrock, Lauren
11
Notre Dame Colle
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
16
Walker, Alexis
10
Defiance
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
17
Bartlome, Hannah
9
Ashland
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
18
Olashuk, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
19
Guagenti, Lydia
11
Findlay
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
20
Roudebush, Kassidie
10
Heidelberg
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
21
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
22
Waidelich, Brooke
9
Defiance
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
23
Kohne, Jasmine
9
Ashland
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
24
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
25
McKinley, Kayleigh
9
Heidelberg
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
26
Griffith, Hannah
9
Heidelberg
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
--
Turner, Morgan
9
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Streacker, Liz
10
Findlay
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
2
Averesch, Kendra
12
Findlay
17.78m
(58'4)
1
3
King, Erica
10
Findlay
17.73m
(58'2)
1
4
Knapski, Anna
12
Findlay
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
5
Helenthal, Natalie
Unattached
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
6
Sindelar, Jamie
11
Ashland
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
7
Haasz, Madison
11
Heidelberg
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
8
Zick, Kaylea
11
Ashland
15.52m
(50'11)
1
9
Bates, Lyndsey
12
Malone
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
10
Strong, Kala
Unattached
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
11
Walker, Alexis
10
Defiance
14.28m
(46'10)
1
12
Sandrock, Lauren
11
Notre Dame Colle
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
13
Andrews, Kelly
9
Ohio Northern
14.15m
(46'5)
1
14
Leigh, Mackenzie
Unattached
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
15
Covington, Shawatha
12
Notre Dame Colle
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
16
Dramis, Michaela
11
Ohio Northern
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
17
Reese, D'Nae
9
Bluffton
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
18
Lyle, Haley
9
Ohio Northern
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
19
Olashuk, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
20
Hensley, Brette
10
Findlay
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
21
Walls, Nicole
11
Defiance
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
22
Roudebush, Kassidie
10
Heidelberg
11.23m
(36'10)
1
23
Williams, Hannah
9
Defiance
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
24
Paul, Kendra
9
Ohio Northern
9.53m
(31'3)
1
24
Waidelich, Brooke
9
Defiance
9.53m
(31'3)
1
26
Griffith, Hannah
9
Heidelberg
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
27
McKinley, Kayleigh
9
Heidelberg
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guagenti, Lydia
11
Findlay
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Koval, Rebecca
10
Ashland
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Shaffer, Abby
9
Ashland
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Chapman, Taryn
9
Malone
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Hipp, Olivia
9
Heidelberg
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Amos, Julie
11
Ohio Northern
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Schneider, Bethany
9
Ohio Northern
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
7
Rambadt, Brianna
11
Ohio Northern
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
9
McClain, Megan
9
Ohio Northern
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
McCarthy, Christina
11
Malone
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
--
Grandillo, Gina
11
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finkbeiner, Andrea
10
Spring Arbor
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
2
Holston, Marlecia
10
Ashland
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Ackerman, Taylor
12
Findlay
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Glass, Milani
9
Findlay
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
5
Wagner, Kristine
11
Ohio Northern
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Weaks, Waverly
11
Defiance
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Carpenter, Tayler
12
Malone
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
8
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
10
Ohio Northern
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Vance, Jaylyn
10
Malone
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Leah
9
Defiance
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Commager, Kelsey
10
Ohio Northern
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Brueggeman, Elizabeth
10
Spring Arbor
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Ockunzzi, Natalie
9
Notre Dame Colle
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Waugh, Paige
11
Ohio Northern
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Skrzypek, Caitlyn
11
Heidelberg
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Krull, Hannah
11
Bluffton
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Schiefer, Kristin
11
Bluffton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
10
Ohio Northern
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Commager, Kelsey
10
Ohio Northern
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Waugh, Paige
11
Ohio Northern
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Vance, Jaylyn
10
Malone
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
5
Glass, Milani
9
Findlay
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Brueggeman, Elizabeth
10
Spring Arbor
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Lichtman, Jennifer
11
Spring Arbor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Cunningham, Meghan
11
Ashland
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Kuenzer, Bethany
9
Spring Arbor
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Webb, Terrill
10
Bluffton
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Allgire, Torie
10
Findlay
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Ballmer, Sarah
12
Ohio Northern
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Pikna, Maggie
10
Malone
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Burt, Victoria
11
Findlay
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Heck, Gabrielle
11
Ohio Northern
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Rudy, Raven
10
Ashland
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
11
Lohr, Andrea
9
Findlay
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Clemens, Allison
9
Ohio Northern
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
13
Bowling, Kelsey
12
Defiance
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Wollenslegal, Kelly
9
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#findlay
#northwest-ohio-invite
More news
2015 Results - SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
2014 Results - Knight Invitational
0 shares:
Findlay Northwest Ohio Indoor Invitational
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Bluffton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, Ohio
,
Dave's Racing Team - Sylvania - OH - USATF Club - USATF Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#findlay
#northwest-ohio-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!