Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Catherine Street
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - LSU Outdoor Alumni Gold
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
LSU Outdoor Alumni Gold
- Apr 18, 2015
LSU, Baton Rouge, LA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona
Athletics Canada
Connecticut
Hillsdale
Hinds
Iowa State
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
LSU
Maine
McNeese State
Meridian CC
New Orleans
Nicholls State
Nigeria
Nike
Northwestern State
Penn State
Power Miler Track Club
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Mississippi
Split City Sonics
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas State
Tiger Olympians
Tulane
Unattached
US Express TC
Wisconsin
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Richard
12
Tiger Olympians
10.04
nwi
1
2
Walker, Justin
Nike
10.12
nwi
1
3
Ernest, Aaron
12
LSU
10.14
nwi
1
4
Carter, Hanoj
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.20
nwi
1
5
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
10.28
nwi
1
1
Hicks, Jermey
10
Louisiana Tech
10.31
nwi
2
2
Brown, Raheem
11
Southeast Louisi
10.35
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
10.39
nwi
1
3
Hadnot, Trey
Nike
10.40
nwi
2
4
Cummings, Darnell
12
Connecticut
10.40
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Tyrell
9
Arizona
10.43
nwi
2
6
Schulz, Cody
10
Texas State
10.50
nwi
2
7
Makinde, Oluwasegun
Athletics Canada
10.58
nwi
1
7
George, Aaron
10
Texas State
10.64
nwi
2
8
Pritchett, Matthieu
12
Unattached
10.66
nwi
1
8
Smith, Xavier
9
Penn State
10.68
nwi
2
9
Mvumvure, Gabriel
Tiger Olympians
10.70
nwi
1
Mens 100m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson Jr, Charles
Unattached
10.39
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Derrick
11
Southern Mississ
10.45
nwi
2
2
Carson, Cravorkian
9
Meridian CC
10.60
nwi
1
2
Gibson Jr., Ray
10
Hinds
10.66
nwi
2
3
Porter, Demarcus
9
Texas State
10.71
nwi
1
1
James, Amir
9
Northwestern Sta
10.72
nwi
5
4
Boyce, Lutalo
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.73
nwi
1
1
Wells, Robert
11
Southern Mississ
10.74
nwi
3
1
Miller, Cory
9
Southern Mississ
10.86
nwi
4
3
Gibson, Matthew
9
Hinds
10.86
nwi
2
4
Brandt, Ty
9
Arizona
10.86
nwi
2
2
Hughes, Tyler
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.87
nwi
4
5
Hope, Deon
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.87
nwi
1
2
Stecker, James
10
Wisconsin
10.89
nwi
3
3
Smith, Jamad
10
Southern Mississ
10.89
nwi
3
4
Minnig, Cody
9
Penn State
10.93
nwi
3
5
Freeman, Tremayne
12
Northwestern Sta
11.01
nwi
2
6
Ball, Doug
9
Hinds
11.05
nwi
1
3
Cook, Chad
11
Southern Mississ
11.07
nwi
4
4
Hing, Isaac
9
Arizona
11.11
nwi
4
5
Whitaker, Tony
12
Unattached
11.12
nwi
4
5
Ingram, Jared
11
Iowa State
11.13
nwi
3
7
Simmons, Rodrick
Tiger Olympians
11.19
nwi
1
2
Quijano, Ramon
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.20
nwi
5
6
Dempsey, Jayvon
10
Texas State
11.20
nwi
2
6
Mack, Jared
11
McNeese State
11.25
nwi
3
8
Edwards, Arthur
12
Unattached
11.31
nwi
1
3
Pruitt, Jacob
9
McNeese State
11.41
nwi
5
7
Harvey, Josh
12
Unattached
11.46
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acy, Tremayne
10
LSU
20.51
nwi
1
2
Walker, Justin
Nike
20.57
nwi
1
3
Carter, Hanoj
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
20.92
nwi
1
4
Hadnot, Trey
Nike
21.01
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Richard
12
Tiger Olympians
21.01
nwi
1
1
Bush, Darrell
11
LSU
21.30
nwi
2
6
Makinde, Oluwasegun
Athletics Canada
21.30
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Anthony
11
Texas State
21.50
nwi
2
7
James, Amir
9
Northwestern Sta
21.53
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Tyrell
9
Arizona
21.55
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Keenan
12
Northwestern Sta
21.63
nwi
2
5
Pritchett, Matthieu
12
Unattached
21.73
nwi
2
Mens 200m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Robert
11
Southern Mississ
21.36
nwi
1
2
Jackson Jr, Charles
Unattached
21.43
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Derrick
11
Southern Mississ
21.47
nwi
3
1
Evans, Dontarian
9
Hinds
21.49
nwi
2
2
Porter, Demarcus
9
Texas State
21.63
nwi
2
3
Beram, Trentan
9
Connecticut
21.66
nwi
2
2
Rogers, Elbert
11
Southern Mississ
21.78
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Terrance
9
Meridian CC
21.78
nwi
2
5
Smith, Jamad
10
Southern Mississ
21.80
nwi
2
6
Penn, Ryan
Unattached
21.80
nwi
2
3
Miller, Cory
9
Southern Mississ
21.82
nwi
1
4
Kimmons, Adrian
10
Hinds
22.02
nwi
1
3
Mickens, Darnelle
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
22.07
nwi
3
1
Mexicotte, Alexander
11
Hillsdale
22.15
nwi
4
4
Stecker, James
10
Wisconsin
22.21
nwi
3
5
Ingram, Jared
11
Iowa State
22.23
nwi
3
5
Wildman, Carlton
Unattached
22.33
nwi
1
6
Dempsey, Jayvon
10
Texas State
22.41
nwi
3
7
Mitchell, Andon
Unattached
22.41
nwi
2
1
Trosclair, Trace
10
McNeese State
22.72
nwi
5
2
Hing, Isaac
9
Arizona
22.81
nwi
4
2
Quijano, Ramon
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
22.91
nwi
5
3
Goodly, Jaylen
9
McNeese State
22.93
nwi
4
4
Mack, Jared
11
McNeese State
22.97
nwi
4
3
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
23.29
nwi
5
4
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
23.32
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norwood, Vernon
12
LSU
44.44
1
2
Dunkley, Fitzroy
11
LSU
46.34
1
3
Grayson, Cyril
11
LSU
46.47
1
4
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Arizona
46.82
1
5
Johnson, Anthony
11
Texas State
47.20
1
6
Shisler, Alex
11
Penn State
48.11
1
7
Robertson, Michael
Athletics Canada
48.14
1
Mens 400m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amonu, Chinedu
10
Connecticut
47.45
1
1
Early, Deante'
9
Hinds
47.60
2
2
Ellis, Corbin
9
Wisconsin
47.73
2
2
Eichler, Blake
11
Arizona
47.74
1
3
Rogers, Kaderius
Unattached
47.86
2
4
Hovanec, Robert
11
Connecticut
47.94
2
3
Houston, Bryce
10
Arizona
47.99
1
5
Statham, Darius
10
Louisiana Tech
48.21
2
4
Taylor, Anthony
9
Northwestern Sta
48.45
1
1
Penton, Bryson
9
Meridian CC
48.68
3
2
Johnson, Olandis
9
McNeese State
48.72
3
5
Davis, Ryan
10
Wisconsin
48.74
1
6
Adams, Marquis
9
Meridian CC
48.75
2
7
Young, Devontre
9
Meridian CC
48.99
2
6
Wildman, Carlton
Unattached
49.08
1
3
Durham, Eric
9
Meridian CC
49.20
3
4
White, Gabriel
11
Northwestern Sta
49.36
3
5
Gaibler, Riley
10
Penn State
49.53
3
6
Washington, Tony
9
Hinds
49.63
3
1
Mouton, John
11
Tulane
49.72
4
1
Scantlebury, Dario
10
New Orleans
49.94
5
2
Cox, Cameron
10
Southern Mississ
50.15
4
7
Gonzales, Luis
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
50.20
3
8
Kemp, Robert
9
Louisiana Tech
50.22
3
3
Goodly, Jaylen
9
McNeese State
50.34
4
4
Darensburg, Darren
10
New Orleans
51.60
4
5
Trosclair, Trace
10
McNeese State
51.67
4
2
Owens, Tanner
9
Northwestern Sta
51.81
5
6
Angarella, Dylan
9
Tulane
52.07
4
3
Pruitt, Jacob
9
McNeese State
52.20
5
4
Remo, Jarrot
10
Northwestern Sta
52.57
5
5
Sexton, Clayton
10
McNeese State
56.16
5
7
Hart, Jaquvis
10
Louisiana Tech
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Julian
12
LSU
1:49.32
1
2
Leithiser, Jake
11
Maine
1:49.34
1
3
Idziak, Michal
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:49.81
1
4
Binder, DeQuad
11
Texas State
1:49.91
1
5
Batson, Michael
10
New Orleans
1:50.17
1
6
Chavez, Alvaro
10
Connecticut
1:50.47
1
7
Wilkes, Jack
9
LSU
1:50.66
1
8
Jackson, Tyrone
10
Texas State
1:51.21
1
9
Rhodes, Robert
11
Penn State
1:54.65
1
Mens 800m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Kin
US Express TC
1:51.83
2
2
Rhorer, Matt
9
LSU
1:52.19
2
1
Lowery, Chris
10
Tulane
1:52.57
1
3
Saucedo, Alec
10
Texas State
1:52.57
2
4
Solis, Francisco
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:53.29
2
5
White, Jonathan
11
Tulane
1:53.58
2
2
Hill, Bobby
9
Penn State
1:53.72
1
3
Oritsetimeyin, LaCarl
Nigeria
1:54.31
1
6
Tiner, Marcus
9
Unattached
1:54.42
2
4
Edmondson, benjamin
12
Unattached
1:55.21
1
1
Lagarde, Logan
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:55.50
3
7
Rivera, Brad
10
Penn State
1:55.75
2
2
Perrault, Kyler
9
Hinds
1:55.81
3
5
Holden, Alex
10
Unattached
1:56.58
1
3
Austin, Josh
9
Meridian CC
1:56.71
3
4
Heil, Jonathan
11
Tulane
1:57.46
3
5
Pine, Edmund
10
New Orleans
2:00.34
3
6
Rice, Dequaderick
9
Hinds
2:00.87
3
7
Inuwa, Shehu
9
New Orleans
2:01.10
3
8
Graham, Jonathan
9
Hinds
2:03.40
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Joe
9
Wisconsin
3:44.81
1
2
Henderson, Blair
10
LSU
3:46.52
1
3
Hirsch, Carl
10
Wisconsin
3:46.93
1
4
Ramos, McKena
10
Wisconsin
3:49.09
1
5
O'donnell, Michael
10
Connecticut
3:50.95
1
6
Bertoline, Nicholas
11
Connecticut
3:53.02
1
7
Leonard, James
12
Texas State
3:58.20
1
8
Aloiloi, Moses
9
Tulane
4:00.75
1
9
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Texas State
4:03.03
1
10
Stringer, Tom
11
Louisiana Tech
4:10.00
1
11
Sandvold, Russell
10
Wisconsin
NT
1
Mens 1500m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dempsey, Philip
12
LSU
4:02.45
1
2
Wilkins, Joshua
9
Northwestern Sta
4:03.78
1
3
Butts, Guy
9
Northwestern Sta
4:05.94
1
4
Robertson, Jared
10
New Orleans
4:07.69
1
5
Ashton, Taylor
12
Louisiana Tech
4:09.33
1
6
Womack, Hunter
9
Northwestern Sta
4:10.09
1
7
Plourde, Anthony
12
Louisiana Tech
4:11.55
1
8
Pearce, Josh
12
Louisiana Tech
4:11.88
1
9
Brocato, Thomas
Unattached
4:12.54
1
10
Pine, Edmund
10
New Orleans
4:13.09
1
11
Stamey, Bryan
Unattached
4:13.74
1
12
Heinz, Drake
9
Unattached
4:20.16
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Primeaux, Phillip
12
LSU
15:09.33
1
2
Pope, Travis
11
LSU
15:20.47
1
3
Sean, Bezdek
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
15:40.57
1
4
Lipani, DC
9
Unattached
15:40.63
1
5
Miller, Max
Unattached
15:41.22
1
6
Wiggins, Harry
10
Unattached
15:43.12
1
7
Mutell, Bryan
11
LSU
15:45.35
1
8
Haro, Drew
Power Miler Trac
15:47.35
1
9
Tanner, Daniel
Unattached
16:04.91
1
10
Zelek, Geoff
12
Tulane
16:08.98
1
11
Bonin, Trey
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
16:20.32
1
12
Frishberg, Charlie
9
Tulane
16:24.16
1
13
Heck, Dylan
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
16:30.43
1
14
O'Callaghan, Clayton
10
New Orleans
16:53.60
1
15
Machado, Federico
9
New Orleans
17:57.51
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pena, Joseph
12
Texas State
9:18.35
1
2
Johnson, Christian
9
LSU
9:20.38
1
3
Robinson, Beau
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
9:34.91
1
4
Jacob, Chicola
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10:04.65
1
5
Gilbert, Isiah
9
Southeast Louisi
10:13.89
1
6
Christian, Bergeron
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
10:17.06
1
7
Perez, Michael
9
Southeast Louisi
10:38.06
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Jordan
10
LSU
13.67
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Joshua
12
LSU
13.77
nwi
1
3
Lopez, Javier
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13.92
nwi
1
4
Barrett, Sancho
12
Penn State
14.23
nwi
1
1
Schneider, Logan
9
Iowa State
14.52
nwi
2
2
Wall, Randall
10
Connecticut
14.52
nwi
2
3
Malvern, Jamey
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.70
nwi
2
5
Widule, Matt
12
Wisconsin
14.78
nwi
1
6
Henry, Stephon
9
Connecticut
14.79
nwi
1
4
Price, Arthur
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.05
nwi
2
7
Warnick, Evan
11
Louisiana Tech
15.22
nwi
1
5
Guerrier, Woodney
10
McNeese State
15.30
nwi
2
6
Shepherd, Jody
US Express TC
16.11
nwi
2
8
Macon, Courtney
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
16.48
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downing, Quincy
12
LSU
49.91
1
2
Pretorius, Constant
11
New Orleans
52.00
1
3
Parish, Miles
10
Arizona
52.10
1
4
Hilliard, James
11
Texas State
52.23
1
5
Thompson, Aaron
12
Wisconsin
52.39
1
6
Cormier, Morgan
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
52.60
1
1
Word, Mychal
12
Unattached
52.95
1
7
Jones, Derek
10
Iowa State
53.24
1
2
Hightower, John
9
Hinds
53.63
1
3
Carter, Austin
9
Texas State
53.86
1
1
Frazier, Kahlil
10
Southern Mississ
53.94
2
4
Woodard, Dwayne
10
Southeast Louisi
54.02
1
5
Brander, Kris
10
Iowa State
54.21
1
2
Shepherd, Jared
10
Louisiana Tech
54.43
2
6
Lowe, James
12
Connecticut
54.50
1
3
Hernandez, Roman
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
54.57
2
7
Henry, Stephon
9
Connecticut
54.63
1
1
Ley, Austin
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
54.71
3
2
Prader, Antonius
9
Tulane
54.99
3
4
Wells, Morgan
11
LSU
55.22
2
3
Malvern, Jamey
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
55.33
3
5
Chapman, Christian
11
Southeast Louisi
55.40
2
6
Achterhoff, Trey
10
Iowa State
55.62
2
4
Ross, Lane
9
Hinds
55.89
3
8
Hunt, Andrew
11
Louisiana Tech
57.09
1
5
Shepherd, Jody
US Express TC
57.80
3
6
Carter, Kaymin
11
Northwestern Sta
59.51
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Norwood,
Acy, Ernest
LSU
39.11
1
2
Lewis, Carson,
Johnson, Smith
Meridian CC
39.94
1
3
Thompson, Spratt,
Hill, Mvumvure
Tiger Olympians
40.03
1
1
Breland, Brown,
Minnifie, Williams
Southeast Louisi
40.29
2
2
Johnson, Miller,
Wells, Smith
Southern Mississ
40.37
2
4
Gotch, Hicks,
Henderso, Hunt
Louisiana Tech
40.48
1
5
Freeman, James,
Jackson, White
Northwestern Sta
40.51
1
3
Schulz, George,
Porter, Johnson
Texas State
40.56
2
6
Hughes, Carter,
Ebiweh, Brazil
Louisiana-Lafaye
40.56
1
4
Veal, Davis,
Prader, Hilliard
Tulane
41.69
2
5
Barrett, Smith,
Minnig, Shisler
Penn State
41.70
2
6
Johnson, Goodly,
Trosclai, Mack
McNeese State
43.05
2
7
Houston, Johnson,
Eichler, Hing
Arizona
NT
1
7
Boyce, Lopez,
Mickens, Hope
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NT
2
8
Clark, White,
Jones, Mexicott
Hillsdale
NT
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downing, Bush,
Norwood, Grayson
LSU
3:02.79
2
2
Eichler, Lauderda,
Houston, Parish
Arizona
3:07.04
2
3
Hilliard, Porter,
Binder, Johnson
Texas State
3:09.58
2
4
Beram, Hovanec,
Lowe, Amonu
Connecticut
3:10.76
2
1
Jones, White,
Clark, Chase
Hillsdale
3:10.79
1
5
Jackson, White,
James, Taylor
Northwestern Sta
3:10.84
2
2
Parker, Dunkley,
Wilkes, Henderso
LSU
3:11.03
1
6
Smith, Rhodes,
Gaibler, Shisler
Penn State
3:12.32
2
7
Early, Walker,
Evans, Perryman
Hinds
3:12.65
2
8
Ellis, Thompson,
Stecker, Davis
Wisconsin
3:13.46
2
3
Gonzales, Lopez,
Solis, Idziak
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:15.61
1
4
Burks, Perrault,
Washingt, McPherso
Hinds
3:18.01
1
5
Batson, Scantleb,
Darensbu, Inuwa
New Orleans
3:22.25
1
6
Penton, Durham,
Adams, Young
Meridian CC
3:23.13
1
7
Johnson, Trosclai,
Pruitt, Goodly
McNeese State
3:25.44
1
8
Carter, Jackson,
Dempsey, Saucedo
Texas State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Darian
12
Texas State
19.05m
(62'6)
1
2
Budde, Riley
9
Wisconsin
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
3
Yohman, Jon
9
Penn State
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
4
Young, Alexander
11
Southeast Louisi
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
5
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
6
Brekke, Andrew
11
Wisconsin
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
7
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
16.26m
(53'4)
1
8
Pope, Will
9
Penn State
16.13m
(52'11)
1
9
McDonald, Josh
9
Wisconsin
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
10
LeBlanc, Jimmy
11
Southeast Louisi
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
11
Paul, Cedric
9
Northwestern Sta
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
12
Morales, Hiram
10
McNeese State
14.76m
(48'5)
1
13
Cervantes, Richard
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
14
Gray, Javan
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
15
Cardina, Robert
10
Penn State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
16
Hill, Darrell
12
Penn State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Rodney
12
LSU
63.48m
(208'3)
1
2
Brown, Darian
12
Texas State
55.28m
(181'4.25)
1
3
Olsen, Brett
12
Southeast Louisi
54.68m
(179'4.75)
1
4
Thompson, Alex
12
Wisconsin
54.20m
(177'9.75)
1
5
Cervantes, Richard
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
53.42m
(175'3)
1
6
McDonald, Josh
9
Wisconsin
52.32m
(171'7.75)
1
7
Erickson, Scott
12
Wisconsin
52.18m
(171'2.25)
1
8
Tesch, Derek
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.98m
(170'6.25)
1
9
Hill, Darrell
12
Penn State
50.20m
(164'8.25)
1
10
Budde, Riley
9
Wisconsin
50.12m
(164'5)
1
11
Yohman, Jon
9
Penn State
48.28m
(158'4.75)
1
12
Knutson, Kole
12
Texas State
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
13
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
14
Nelson, Coleman
9
Wisconsin
45.80m
(150'3)
1
15
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
43.88m
(143'11.5)
1
16
Orduno, Aaron
12
Louisiana Tech
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
17
Brekke, Andrew
11
Wisconsin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Proffitt, Cole
10
Penn State
60.32m
(197'10.75)
1
2
Parenteau, Alexander
12
Maine
55.34m
(181'6.5)
1
3
Moody, Philip
11
LSU
52.58m
(172'6)
1
4
Cardina, Robert
10
Penn State
50.68m
(166'3.25)
1
5
LeBouef, Garrett
11
LSU
50.30m
(165'0.25)
1
6
Mensendiek, Erik
9
Arizona
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
7
Nobbs, Nathaniel
11
Hillsdale
46.86m
(153'8.75)
1
8
Tijerina, Tyler
9
McNeese State
46.64m
(153'0)
1
9
Bertrand, Asa
9
McNeese State
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
10
Sparks, Adam
9
Southern Mississ
43.34m
(142'2.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shuey, Michael
11
Penn State
73.98m
(242'8.5)
1
2
Eilers, Brian
12
Connecticut
65.88m
(216'1.5)
1
3
KERR, RYAN
10
Penn State
63.48m
(208'3)
1
4
Schreib, Ben
11
Wisconsin
61.40m
(201'5.25)
1
5
Boucher, Adam
11
Connecticut
60.42m
(198'2.5)
1
6
Cox, Joshua
12
Louisiana Tech
58.90m
(193'2.75)
1
7
Tuttle, Jeremy
12
LSU
58.76m
(192'9.25)
1
8
Rowland, Collin
11
Southeast Louisi
57.54m
(188'9.25)
1
9
Hughes, Terry
10
LSU
55.40m
(181'9)
1
10
Vidrine, John Paul
10
McNeese State
53.90m
(176'10)
1
11
Gray, Javan
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lihrman, Michael
12
Wisconsin
74.08m
(243'0.5)
1
2
Victor, Justin
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
65.96m
(216'4.75)
1
3
Kinchen, Jonathan
12
Southeast Louisi
65.46m
(214'9)
1
4
Young, Alexander
11
Southeast Louisi
63.56m
(208'6.25)
1
5
Erickson, Scott
12
Wisconsin
63.06m
(206'10.5)
1
6
Collins, David
11
LSU
62.92m
(206'5)
1
7
Tuttle, Jeremy
12
LSU
61.64m
(202'2.75)
1
8
Olsen, Brett
12
Southeast Louisi
59.78m
(196'1.5)
1
9
Brown, Darian
12
Texas State
57.78m
(189'6.75)
1
10
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
57.12m
(187'4.75)
1
11
Geers, Patrick
11
LSU
56.26m
(184'6.75)
1
12
Berg, Justin
11
Penn State
55.26m
(181'3.5)
1
13
Kelley, Henry
12
Iowa State
55.22m
(181'2)
1
14
Decesaris, Kory
9
Penn State
53.88m
(176'9.25)
1
15
Adams, Wilson
12
Maine
53.68m
(176'1.25)
1
16
Tesch, Derek
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
51.72m
(169'8)
1
17
Zamorano, Kenny
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Jeron
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
2.24m
(7'4)
1
2
Wells, Courtland
12
Southern Mississ
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Allen, Jerin
9
Hinds
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
4
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Tripplett, Alex
11
Texas State
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
Ford, Jalen
9
Iowa State
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Leblanc, William
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
10
Williams, Kadarius
11
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
11
Robinson, Clarence
11
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
12
Lattin, Tamario
10
Louisiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
13
Cardina, Robert
10
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
14
Chase, David
9
Hillsdale
NH
(--)
1
15
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
16
Hawkins, Myles
9
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
17
Heath, Dionte
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
NH
(--)
1
18
Helaire, Quinton
11
Northwestern Sta
NH
(--)
1
8
Wallace, Lawrence
11
Northwestern Sta
NH
(--)
1
9
Spiehler, Sean
10
Texas State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Ben
12
Texas State
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Monroe, Christopher
11
Southern Mississ
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Moritz, David
9
Northwestern Sta
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Pruitt, Jacob
9
McNeese State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Cook, Chad
11
Southern Mississ
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Lattin, Tamario
10
Louisiana Tech
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Ruffin, Jonathan
12
Southern Mississ
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
8
Benjamin, Steven
10
McNeese State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Owens, Tanner
9
Northwestern Sta
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
10
Remo, Jarrot
10
Northwestern Sta
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Sexton, Clayton
10
McNeese State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Vann, Julian
12
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schulz, Cody
10
Texas State
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Bryce
9
Penn State
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
3
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Harris, K'Lan
9
Meridian CC
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Lemke, John
10
McNeese State
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Sims, Jamar
11
Southern Mississ
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Micah
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Joshua
9
Meridian CC
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Cameron, Malcolm
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Paul, Gennard
11
Southeast Louisi
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Minnig, Cody
9
Penn State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Tuck, Lakendric
9
Meridian CC
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Damar
12
Nike
7.83m
(25'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Emmanuel
11
Northwestern Sta
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Boyce, Lutalo
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
4
Breaux, Devon
11
Tulane
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Hamilton, Kartavius
11
McNeese State
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
6
Samuels, Jarrett
11
Louisiana Tech
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Blaise, Kyron
Tiger Olympians
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waithe, Steve
12
Penn State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Pitt, Jonathan
10
LSU
15.49m
(50'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Lemke, John
10
McNeese State
15.23m
(49'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Chikaeze, Alvin
9
Texas State
15.01m
(49'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Bryce
9
Penn State
14.56m
(47'9)
nwi
1
6
Theyard, Ricky
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Henderson, Devin
12
Louisiana Tech
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Craig
9
Louisiana Tech
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Hubbard, Julian
11
Maine
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Hawkins, Myles
9
Arizona
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Benjamin, Steven
10
McNeese State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Paul, Gennard
11
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Devin
9
Southeast Louisi
5.36m
(17'7)
1
2
Johnson, Jesse
10
Wisconsin
5.26m
(17'3)
1
3
Meyer, Cameron
Unattached
5.26m
(17'3)
1
4
Duplantis, Andreas
12
LSU
5.26m
(17'3)
1
5
Yamoah, Jordan
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
5.11m
(16'9)
1
6
Wallenfang, Jake
9
Wisconsin
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
7
Schipper, Jared
9
Hillsdale
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
10
Anderson, Patrick
10
Penn State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
11
Krieger, Grant
11
Wisconsin
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
12
Ballard, Gregory
9
Louisiana Tech
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
8
Bertrand, Caleb
10
Tulane
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
9
Nelsen, Jonathon
9
LSU
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
13
Robichaux, Cameron
10
LSU
NH
(--)
1
14
Martin, Bryce
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
NH
(--)
1
15
Arnold, Seth
11
Texas State
NH
(--)
1
16
Harris, Matthew
11
Hillsdale
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jada
10
LSU
11.34
nwi
1
2
Hobbs, Aleia
9
LSU
11.40
nwi
1
3
Brisco, Mikiah
9
LSU
11.49
nwi
1
4
Asumnu, Gloria
Unattached
11.51
nwi
1
1
Harvey, Rushell
10
LSU
11.62
nwi
2
2
Walker, Brittany
11
Louisiana Tech
11.66
nwi
2
3
Jacques, Farah
Athletics Canada
11.67
nwi
2
4
Wesley, Macahla
10
Texas State
11.78
nwi
2
5
McBride, Jermeka
11
Northwestern Sta
11.85
nwi
2
5
Hebert, Alexus
12
Texas State
11.88
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Simone
11
McNeese State
11.89
nwi
2
6
Brown, Marika
10
Texas State
11.91
nwi
1
7
Moore, Maegan
10
McNeese State
11.96
nwi
2
7
Epps, Danielle
11
McNeese State
11.97
nwi
1
8
James, Laquanda
12
Louisiana Tech
12.04
nwi
1
9
Payton, Braneshia
9
Northwestern Sta
12.19
nwi
1
8
Davis, Deja
9
Penn State
12.21
nwi
2
Womens 100m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Byrd, Pamala
10
Hinds
11.85
nwi
1
2
McClendon, Ebony
9
Wisconsin
11.92
nwi
1
1
Brown, LaSpencia
10
Southern Mississ
12.06
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Jalea
11
LSU
12.09
nwi
2
3
McHenry, Desire
9
Hinds
12.13
nwi
1
1
Martin, Victoria
9
McNeese State
12.16
nwi
3
4
Johns, Rachel
10
Arizona
12.16
nwi
1
5
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Southern Mississ
12.16
nwi
1
2
George, Tiffany
11
LSU
12.25
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Danielle
10
LSU
12.29
nwi
2
4
Christman, Savaughn
9
Arizona
12.30
nwi
2
3
Boykins, Jamira
9
Hinds
12.32
nwi
3
5
Brown, Chelise
10
New Orleans
12.36
nwi
2
6
Weeks, Ayanna
10
McNeese State
12.43
nwi
2
7
Domingues, Caitlin
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.50
nwi
2
4
Mccullum, Dasia
10
Nicholls State
12.73
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
12.78
nwi
2
9
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
12.78
nwi
2
6
Richardson, Cherrelle
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
12.91
nwi
1
5
White, Beniria
9
Southern Mississ
12.93
nwi
3
6
McCray, Tamera
9
Hinds
13.04
nwi
3
7
Harbor, Aisha
9
Hinds
13.37
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Rushell
10
LSU
23.88
nwi
1
2
McMillan, Lilla
11
Tulane
23.96
nwi
1
1
Jacques, Farah
Athletics Canada
23.97
nwi
2
2
Wesley, Macahla
10
Texas State
24.02
nwi
2
3
Martinez, Kaina
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
24.15
nwi
2
4
James, Laquanda
12
Louisiana Tech
24.22
nwi
2
3
Adams, Mia
11
Louisiana Tech
24.35
nwi
1
4
Wade, Victoria
12
Louisiana Tech
24.36
nwi
1
5
Alexander, Rebecca
Tiger Olympians
24.42
nwi
1
5
Hebert, Alexus
12
Texas State
24.47
nwi
2
6
Brown, Marika
10
Texas State
24.51
nwi
1
6
McBride, Jermeka
11
Northwestern Sta
24.68
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Simone
11
McNeese State
24.71
nwi
2
8
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
24.93
nwi
2
7
Moore, Maegan
10
McNeese State
25.28
nwi
1
9
Brown, Bealoved
10
Arizona
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Byrd, Pamala
10
Hinds
24.27
nwi
2
1
White, Kendra
12
Iowa State
24.42
nwi
5
1
McHenry, Desire
9
Hinds
24.58
nwi
3
2
Osborne, Megan
10
Penn State
24.67
nwi
2
3
Epps, Danielle
11
McNeese State
24.83
nwi
2
1
Brown, LaSpencia
10
Southern Mississ
24.87
nwi
4
1
Blount, Aminah
12
Louisiana Tech
24.95
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Antonisha
10
Texas State
25.04
nwi
3
3
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Southern Mississ
25.11
nwi
3
2
Martin, Victoria
9
McNeese State
25.21
nwi
4
3
Benson, Sarah
10
Hillsdale
25.31
nwi
4
4
Inoussa, Farydah
10
New Orleans
25.39
nwi
3
4
Brown, Chelise
10
New Orleans
25.57
nwi
4
2
Harris, Keterra
9
LSU
25.91
nwi
1
4
Christman, Savaughn
9
Arizona
25.93
nwi
2
2
Miller, Jasmine
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
25.95
nwi
5
5
Mccullum, Dasia
10
Nicholls State
26.00
nwi
4
3
Pressley, Morgan
Unattached
26.03
nwi
1
3
Boykins, Jamira
9
Hinds
26.29
nwi
5
4
Weeks, Ayanna
10
McNeese State
26.33
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Victoria
9
Texas State
26.46
nwi
5
6
Ohlson, Dana
11
Tulane
26.59
nwi
4
6
Richardson, Cherrelle
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
26.84
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Shapri
Unattached
52.15
1
2
Tate, Cassandra
Tiger Olympians
52.51
1
3
McMillan, Lilla
11
Tulane
53.05
1
4
McGee, Dynasty
12
Penn State
53.66
1
5
Blevins, Echos
Unattached
54.00
1
6
Jones, Travia
10
LSU
54.15
1
7
McGinnis, Shaniqua
Tiger Olympians
54.82
1
8
Rhodes, Tichina
10
Penn State
55.97
1
Womens 400m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kromah, Mariam
11
Southern Mississ
53.68
1
2
Perry, Amber
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
53.98
1
1
Waggoner, Tatum
9
Arizona
54.09
2
3
Jones, De'Shalyn
9
Northwestern Sta
54.83
1
4
Trevisan, Gia
11
Arizona
55.36
1
2
Allen, Adriana
10
Southern Mississ
55.43
2
5
Pressley, Morgan
Unattached
55.49
1
3
Every, Diamond
12
Louisiana Tech
55.51
2
4
Martin, Victoria
9
McNeese State
55.61
2
6
Gray, Jasper
10
Arizona
55.75
1
7
Martin, Erika
10
Texas State
55.93
1
1
Adams, Briana
10
Texas State
56.05
3
2
Harris, Keterra
9
LSU
56.96
3
5
Trevino, Kathy
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
57.10
2
3
Thompson, Kayla
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
57.26
3
4
Lipscomb, Kayla
9
Louisiana Tech
57.76
3
5
Newson, Quadri
12
Nicholls State
59.42
3
6
Dorner, Nia
10
Texas State
59.54
2
6
Hollins, E'Keisha
9
Hinds
1:03.93
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipsey, Charlene
Tiger Olympians
2:01.04
1
2
Tracey, Nikita
Tiger Olympians
2:05.47
1
3
Kreutzberg, Michelle
12
Tulane
2:08.71
1
4
Deworth, Hannah
9
LSU
2:11.22
1
5
Gilmore, Amber
11
Texas State
2:11.59
1
6
Reifel, Emma
10
Wisconsin
2:11.82
1
7
Kocjancic, Julie
10
Penn State
2:12.06
1
8
Crawford, Victoria
9
Penn State
2:13.17
1
9
Oyetunde, Esther
9
Texas State
2:17.73
1
10
McGinnis, Shaniqua
Tiger Olympians
NT
1
Womens 800m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Kelci
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
2:09.57
1
2
Warren, Katelin
9
Arizona
2:13.26
1
3
White, Jackie
12
Unattached
2:14.00
1
4
Johnson, Ashley
12
Nicholls State
2:14.37
1
5
Castaldi, Danielle
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
2:14.54
1
6
Avery, Danielle
9
LSU
2:14.95
1
7
Carruthers, Tessni
12
Nicholls State
2:17.54
1
1
Scull, Callie
9
Nicholls State
2:17.96
2
8
Filliben, Courtney
10
Southern Mississ
2:18.63
1
9
Hoey, Emily-Kathryn
9
Tulane
2:20.69
1
10
Holtz, Lauren
11
Wisconsin
2:20.81
1
11
Sitarz, Erin
9
Northwestern Sta
2:21.35
1
2
Kenney, Tiffany
11
Tulane
2:22.42
2
3
Lane, Aaliyah
9
McNeese State
2:25.20
2
4
Saucier, Emily
9
Nicholls State
2:28.55
2
5
Naquin, Hannah
9
Nicholls State
2:31.37
2
6
Ojonta, Kristian
9
McNeese State
2:32.78
2
7
Meyer, Alicia
9
Tulane
2:33.92
2
8
Callaway, Rebecca
11
New Orleans
2:36.83
2
9
Scioneax, Ariel
10
New Orleans
2:38.36
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schuetz, Morgan
11
LSU
4:22.83
1
2
Sanchez, Nikki
9
Texas State
4:35.40
1
3
Zarrella, Kristin
10
Southern Mississ
4:36.40
1
4
Ferron, Kayla
9
Arizona
4:40.28
1
5
Krtinich, Kim
12
Texas State
4:42.06
1
6
O'Neil, Megan
9
Wisconsin
4:42.70
1
7
Dillistone, Dana
10
Southern Mississ
4:44.47
1
8
Hoyos, Alondra
9
Southern Mississ
4:51.00
1
9
Hodges, Claire
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
4:51.60
1
Womens 1500m (B Section)
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Chaiss
10
LSU
4:46.02
1
2
Aguilar, Andria
11
LSU
4:49.97
1
3
Wrozek, Erin
9
Northwestern Sta
4:56.43
1
4
Rushford, Jacqueline
9
Northwestern Sta
5:01.80
1
5
LaMori, Jennifer
9
Tulane
5:06.83
1
6
Boyce, Carley
Unattached
5:10.31
1
7
Sitarz, Emily
9
Northwestern Sta
5:21.32
1
8
Held, Madeline
9
Tulane
5:23.11
1
9
Martinez, Emily
10
New Orleans
5:33.36
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irwin, Ashley
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
18:26.10
1
2
Zaeringer, Celia
9
Southeast Louisi
18:27.34
1
3
Courtney, Musgrove
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
18:29.42
1
4
Devitt, Anna
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
18:33.62
1
5
Dunning, Elizabeth
9
LSU
18:49.58
1
6
Chelales, Erika
9
Tulane
19:16.71
1
7
Guillot, Monica
Unattached
19:22.92
1
8
Bartow, Mallory
Unattached
19:44.10
1
9
Boyce, Carley
Unattached
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sonneborn, Mikayla
11
Tulane
11:22.32
1
2
Jones, Danielle
12
McNeese State
11:28.21
1
3
Smith, Clarissa
9
Southeast Louisi
11:41.20
1
4
Willcox, Callie
11
New Orleans
12:00.33
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stowers, Jasmin
Tiger Olympians
12.54
nwi
1
2
Jones, Tenaya
Tiger Olympians
12.76
nwi
1
3
Holden-Palmer, LaTisha
Unattached
13.11
nwi
1
4
Francis, Kim
Unattached
13.18
nwi
1
5
Chase, Chanice
11
LSU
13.18
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Daeshon
9
LSU
13.34
nwi
1
7
Fortenberry, Alexia
10
New Orleans
13.61
nwi
1
1
Thompson, Lauren
12
McNeese State
13.65
nwi
2
8
Latham, Deanna
12
Wisconsin
13.67
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Antonisha
10
Texas State
13.78
nwi
2
3
Carey, Marlesia
12
Louisiana Tech
13.79
nwi
2
4
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
13.89
nwi
2
5
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
13.89
nwi
2
9
Jackson, Bianca
11
Louisiana Tech
13.90
nwi
1
6
Payton, Braneshia
9
Northwestern Sta
13.95
nwi
2
7
Phillips, Danielle
9
LSU
13.97
nwi
2
8
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
14.04
nwi
2
1
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
14.14
nwi
1
2
Zehner, Corinne
11
Hillsdale
14.41
nwi
1
1
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
14.55
nwi
2
9
Ellenwood, Georgia
10
Wisconsin
14.58
nwi
2
3
Ohlson, Dana
11
Tulane
14.74
nwi
1
4
Storm, Kaci
11
Iowa State
14.74
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Victoria
9
Texas State
14.80
nwi
1
6
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
14.80
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
14.84
nwi
2
7
LaFrance, Lakayla
10
New Orleans
14.98
nwi
1
8
Watson, Laticia
11
Louisiana Tech
14.99
nwi
1
9
Johns, Rachel
10
Arizona
15.08
nwi
1
3
Wheeler, Ashley
10
Nicholls State
15.23
nwi
2
4
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
15.62
nwi
2
5
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
16.44
nwi
2
6
Ranson, Diamond
10
Hinds
16.74
nwi
2
7
Tunwar, Maya
11
McNeese State
17.12
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Ellen
Unattached
56.68
1
2
Chase, Chanice
11
LSU
58.10
1
3
Gordon, Daeshon
9
LSU
58.60
1
4
Jupiter, Ka'Lynn
10
LSU
59.41
1
5
Payne, Kymber
9
LSU
59.50
1
1
Rolle, Kryshell
11
Nicholls State
59.87
1
2
Willis, Sydni
9
Texas State
59.93
1
3
Hrusoci, Alena
9
Louisiana-Lafaye
1:00.08
1
4
Gonzalez, Alyssa
11
Iowa State
1:00.14
1
5
Barber, Mikayla
10
New Orleans
1:00.83
1
6
Black, Shelley
11
Penn State
1:01.85
1
1
Detra, Brenna
10
Wisconsin
1:02.22
2
6
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
1:02.42
1
7
Heglund-Lohman, Grace
12
Wisconsin
1:02.99
1
7
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
1:03.06
1
2
Johnson, Kirsten
9
Louisiana Tech
1:03.43
2
3
Colebrook, Rachante
11
Nicholls State
1:03.46
2
4
Thompson, Talia
9
Southern Mississ
1:05.49
2
5
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
1:06.06
2
6
Storm, Kaci
11
Iowa State
1:06.19
2
7
Aliceaacosta, Tarah
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1:07.90
2
8
Struble, Morgan
11
Arizona
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Hobbs,
Martin, Brisco
LSU
43.88
1
2
Jackson, Walker,
Craddock, Adams
Louisiana Tech
44.79
1
3
Thompson, Epps,
Johnson, Moore
McNeese State
45.59
1
4
Brown, Waggoner,
Hicks, Johns
Arizona
45.71
1
5
Hebert, Brown,
Wesley, Saunders
Texas State
45.77
1
1
Washingt, Smith,
Thomas, Smith
Southeast Louisi
45.87
2
2
Fortenbe, Inoussa,
Brown, Barber
New Orleans
46.00
2
6
Gibson, Davis,
Osborne, Dale
Penn State
46.33
1
7
Holt, Payton,
Jones, McBride
Northwestern Sta
46.57
1
3
Richards, Martinez,
Trevino, Miller
Texas A&M-Kingsv
46.70
2
4
McHenry, Hollins,
Boykins, Byrd
Hinds
47.06
2
8
Imagbe, Mitchell,
Thompson, Domingue
Louisiana-Lafaye
47.49
1
5
Harbor, McCray,
Lee, Magee
Hinds
50.94
2
6
Ellenwoo, McClendo,
Detra, Latham
Wisconsin
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Martin,
Jones, Chase
LSU
3:35.18
2
2
Tate, Tracey,
McGinnis, Lipsey
Tiger Olympians
3:35.52
2
3
Osborne, McGee,
Rhodes, Davis
Penn State
3:39.36
2
4
Every, Craddock,
Adams, Wade
Louisiana Tech
3:40.01
2
5
Perry, Miller,
Martinez, Trevino
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:42.85
2
6
Waggoner, Trevisan,
Gray, Smith
Arizona
3:44.08
2
1
Dorner, Gilmore,
Hani, Martin
Texas State
3:47.52
1
7
Adams, Wesley,
Willis, Oyetunde
Texas State
3:47.64
2
2
Zehner, Benson,
Duber, Guy
Hillsdale
3:48.36
1
3
Harris, Avery,
Deworth, Schuetz
LSU
3:50.20
1
4
Castaldi, Hrusoci,
Thompson, Lyons
Louisiana-Lafaye
3:51.44
1
5
Johnson, Lipscomb,
Walker, Watson
Louisiana Tech
3:56.62
1
8
Thompson, Moore,
Johnson, Martin
McNeese State
3:58.48
2
6
Relay Team
LSU
NT
1
7
Relay Team
Arizona
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Alyssa
10
Penn State
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
2
Young, Tamela
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.38m
(47'2)
1
3
Jones, Jana
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.10m
(46'3)
1
4
Taylor, Kayla
11
Southern Mississ
13.62m
(44'8)
1
5
Vrana, Valerie
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
6
Andrus, Kwanzaa
10
Northwestern Sta
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
7
Lyons, Gerianna
9
Northwestern Sta
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
8
Keesee, Morgan
9
Louisiana Tech
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
9
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
10
Turner, RaKira
11
McNeese State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bliss, Tori
12
LSU
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
2
Card, Kelsey
11
Wisconsin
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
3
Hillman, Christina
11
Iowa State
16.26m
(53'4)
1
4
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
5
Kelly, Talore
11
Texas State
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
6
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
7
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
15.27m
(50'1)
1
8
Potts, Taylor
10
Tulane
14.99m
(49'2)
1
9
Polk, Rachel
12
Southern Mississ
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
10
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
11
Jackson, Keona
12
Northwestern Sta
13.34m
(43'9)
1
12
Angelle, Sabrittany
12
Louisiana Tech
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Card, Kelsey
11
Wisconsin
57.92m
(190'0.25)
1
2
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
52.18m
(171'2.25)
1
3
Polk, Rachel
12
Southern Mississ
51.74m
(169'9)
1
4
Hillman, Christina
11
Iowa State
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
5
Taylor, Kayla
11
Southern Mississ
50.22m
(164'9)
1
6
Bessard, Rechelle
11
Northwestern Sta
50.14m
(164'6)
1
7
Jackson, Keona
12
Northwestern Sta
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
8
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
9
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
44.72m
(146'8.5)
1
10
Turner, RaKira
11
McNeese State
43.08m
(141'4)
1
11
Keesee, Morgan
9
Louisiana Tech
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
12
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
40.92m
(134'3)
1
13
Lantis, Heather
12
Hillsdale
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
14
Vernon, Marvalyn
9
LSU
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
15
Doyle, Katelyn
12
McNeese State
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
16
Swanson, Cheyenne
11
Tulane
36.48m
(119'8)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grillot, Ashley
12
Southern Mississ
37.34m
(122'6)
1
2
Weber, Danielle
9
Wisconsin
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
3
Foster, Sarah
9
Tulane
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
4
Latham, Deanna
12
Wisconsin
33.84m
(111'0.25)
1
5
Hudson, Haley
9
McNeese State
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
6
Morris, Frankie
9
Wisconsin
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
7
Ellenwood, Georgia
10
Wisconsin
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
8
Rogers, Emmon
11
Wisconsin
32.48m
(106'6.5)
1
9
Eugene, Ciera
9
Nicholls State
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
10
Hamilton, Cymone
12
Nicholls State
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
11
Tunwar, Maya
11
McNeese State
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
12
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
28.38m
(93'1.25)
1
13
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
14
Doyle, Katelyn
12
McNeese State
25.78m
(84'6.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talley, Jessica
12
Northwestern Sta
48.08m
(157'8.75)
1
2
Springer, Jaimee
Split City Sonic
46.66m
(153'1)
1
3
LOHT, LAURA
Unattached
46.56m
(152'9)
1
4
Wales, Rebekah
10
LSU
44.30m
(145'4)
1
5
Ortiz, Daliadiz
10
Tulane
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
6
Aldredge, Ashley
11
Northwestern Sta
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
7
Welch, Doren
11
LSU
43.44m
(142'6)
1
8
Joubert, Laruschka
10
Tulane
41.76m
(137'0)
1
9
ZOSCHG, KAYLA
10
Penn State
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
10
Williams, Brittani
Unattached
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
11
Brasuell, Ali
10
LSU
37.42m
(122'9)
1
12
Bailey, Anna
9
Penn State
37.24m
(122'2)
1
13
Lott, Camille
10
Louisiana Tech
35.54m
(116'7)
1
14
Savitch, Andria
10
Wisconsin
33.22m
(108'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton, Denise
Tiger Olympians
57.14m
(187'5.5)
1
2
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
56.72m
(186'1)
1
3
Kelly, Talore
11
Texas State
54.90m
(180'1.25)
1
4
Jackson, Keona
12
Northwestern Sta
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
5
Vester, Annjulie
12
Penn State
53.72m
(176'2.75)
1
6
McFetters, Robyn
11
Maine
52.72m
(172'11.5)
1
7
Holtermann, Anna
12
Iowa State
52.62m
(172'7.5)
1
8
Wilder, Sidnie
9
LSU
51.88m
(170'2.5)
1
9
Figueroa, Gabrielle
9
LSU
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
10
Newell, Dana
10
Hillsdale
49.76m
(163'3)
1
11
Sanborn, Kayla
12
Iowa State
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
12
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
48.74m
(159'10.75)
1
13
Esmay, Jackie
9
Tulane
48.72m
(159'10)
1
14
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
48.16m
(158'0)
1
15
Nalle, Cheyanne
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
47.68m
(156'5)
1
16
Tolsma, Rachael
9
Hillsdale
44.46m
(145'10.25)
1
17
Bessard, Rechelle
11
Northwestern Sta
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Chealsea
US Express TC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Vallet, Marine
11
Iowa State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Decoud, Chelsie
9
Texas State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Trisler, Madalyn
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Kelly, Briana
10
LSU
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
6
Willms, Hannah
12
Iowa State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Richardson, Ahmenah
10
Penn State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
10
LaFrance, Lakayla
10
New Orleans
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
11
Lautric, Chloe
10
Louisiana Tech
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
12
McEaddy, Shakayla
12
Arizona
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
13
Harrell, Alex
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
14
Johnson, Courtney
9
Texas State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
15
Lee, Pamela
12
Louisiana Tech
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
16
Palmer, Sarah
12
Penn State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
8
Hall, Shanice
11
LSU
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
McCloskey, Megan
9
Penn State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
17
Reeves, Katie
9
Iowa State
NH
(--)
1
18
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
19
Berkhadley, Mawardi
10
Northwestern Sta
NH
(--)
1
20
Jones-Young, Quanese
9
Northwestern Sta
NH
(--)
1
21
Jackson, Breyauna
9
McNeese State
NH
(--)
1
22
Tunwar, Maya
11
McNeese State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tunwar, Maya
11
McNeese State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
Alvarez, Aricela
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Crawford, Courtney
9
Nicholls State
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
4
Charles, Dominitra
9
Northwestern Sta
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
Denson, Breann
11
Northwestern Sta
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
6
Berkhadley, Mawardi
10
Northwestern Sta
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Breyauna
9
McNeese State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Elizabeth
9
Hinds
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Royal, Alexis
10
Northwestern Sta
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Rogers, Mercedes
9
McNeese State
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Eweni, Amalachi
11
Nicholls State
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Branch, Sharday
10
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Nwegbo, Lauren
11
Texas State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
5
Phillips, Danielle
9
LSU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friar, Nataliyah
10
LSU
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
2
Luque, Jhoanmy
9
Iowa State
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Tia
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Craddock, Charla
12
Louisiana Tech
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Imagbe, Stacy
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nwegbo, Lauren
11
Texas State
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Fusilier, Jasmin
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Duncan, Kierranika
10
Nicholls State
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Watson, Laticia
11
Louisiana Tech
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Denson, Breann
11
Northwestern Sta
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Walker, Taylor
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Dorner, Nia
10
Texas State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Bender, Camille
12
Texas State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Martinez, Molly
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Wheeler, Ashley
10
Nicholls State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Alvarez, Aricela
12
Texas A&M-Kingsv
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Martin, Erika
10
Texas State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Carswell, Jasmyn
9
McNeese State
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Knowles, Shaniqua
11
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Rogers, Mercedes
9
McNeese State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
17
Henix, Denisha
10
Louisiana Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
18
Holmes, Shanice
11
LSU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
19
Eweni, Amalachi
11
Nicholls State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emanuel, Keri
Tiger Olympians
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
2
Manuel, Jasmine
US Express TC
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Porsha
11
Northwestern Sta
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
4
Saunders, Allie
12
Texas State
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
6
Hearn, Mylana
10
Texas State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Druilhet, Bria
9
LSU
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Jamelia
12
Louisiana Tech
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amann, Taylor
9
Wisconsin
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
2
Masterson, Lexi
10
Penn State
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
3
Walden, Courtney
12
Wisconsin
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
4
Newell, Anicka
12
Texas State
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
5
Vardas, Jessie
12
Wisconsin
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
6
Street, Catherine
Unattached
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
7
Knierim, Jessica
11
Tulane
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
8
Casper, Nicole
11
McNeese State
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
9
Mulhern, Hannah
9
Penn State
3.91m
(12'9.75)
1
10
Driskell, Meredith
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
3.76m
(12'4)
1
11
Kemp, Kasey
10
Penn State
3.76m
(12'4)
1
12
McCurry, Jane
9
Wisconsin
3.76m
(12'4)
1
13
Kirby, Taylor
11
Wisconsin
3.61m
(11'10)
1
14
Ourso, Sharron-Ann
12
Southeast Louisi
3.61m
(11'10)
1
15
Knabe, Erin
10
Penn State
3.61m
(11'10)
1
16
Pitts, Mary Carson
10
Tulane
3.61m
(11'10)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lsu-alumni-gold
More news
2015 Results - McNeese State Outdoor Cowboy Relays
0 shares:
LSU Outdoor Alumni Gold
,
Athletics Canada
,
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Timing Company
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#lsu-alumni-gold
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!