Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chris Stubbs
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (8 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Titan Twilight Meet Info
Posted 04/20/2015 (215 downloads)
Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight
- Apr 23, 2015
Eugene, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Clackamas
Clark College
Concordia-Portland
Corban
Iron Wood TC
Lane (OR)
New Hope Christian
Northwest Christian
Oregon State
Oregon TC Master
Oregon Tech
OSU Running Club
Physiq Perfo
Southern Oregon
Southwestern Oregon
Team Run Eugene
Unattached
UO Running Club
Western Oregon
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ben
Lane (OR)
11.06
nwi
1
2
Burt, Brian
Lane (OR)
11.10
nwi
2
3
Wallace, Te'kown
Clark College
11.12
nwi
1
4
Derilo, Gabe
Southern Oregon
11.16
nwi
1
5
Macklin, Shaquele
Lane (OR)
11.26
nwi
3
6
Phillips, James
Concordia-Portla
11.32
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Cesar
Lane (OR)
11.40
nwi
1
8
Andreasen, Mike'l
Lane (OR)
11.40
nwi
2
9
McNaughton, Ian
Unattached
11.42
nwi
1
10
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
11.48
nwi
1
11
Russert, Andrew
Lane (OR)
11.61
nwi
2
12
Benamati, Robert
Southern Oregon
11.61
nwi
2
13
Taylor, Kendrick
UO Running Club
11.64
nwi
3
14
Keuter, Tanner
Northwest Christ
11.67
nwi
2
15
Garrett, Malik
Clackamas
11.71
nwi
3
16
Manera, Mason
Oregon Tech
11.72
nwi
3
17
Smet, Aaron
UO Running Club
11.75
nwi
3
18
Ziegler, Brandon
Clark College
11.81
nwi
2
19
Jones, Lucas
Oregon Tech
11.82
nwi
2
20
Patterson, Jeffrey
Lane (OR)
11.85
nwi
3
21
Danny, Aaron
UO Running Club
11.86
nwi
3
22
Braunschweig, Josh
Oregon Tech
11.96
nwi
3
23
Stevenson, Nathaniel
Oregon Tech
11.99
nwi
4
24
Camarillo, Dustin
Western Oregon
12.08
nwi
2
25
Barrantes, Ben
Physiq Perfo
12.48
nwi
4
26
Holman, Austin
Physiq Perfo
14.07
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ben
Lane (OR)
22.56
nwi
1
2
Burningham, Landon
Physiq Perfo
22.74
nwi
1
3
Stubbs, Chris
Unattached
23.00
nwi
1
4
Burt, Brian
Lane (OR)
23.01
nwi
2
5
McNaughton, Ian
Unattached
23.20
nwi
1
6
Whitaker, Aaron
Western Oregon
23.22
nwi
1
7
Macklin, Shaquele
Lane (OR)
23.42
nwi
2
8
Capri, Michael
Lane (OR)
23.62
nwi
3
9
Fujita, Ryan
Lane (OR)
23.67
nwi
2
10
Jones, Lucas
Oregon Tech
23.75
nwi
2
11
Chiuminetta, Blake
UO Running Club
23.76
nwi
3
12
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
24.17
nwi
3
13
Manera, Mason
Oregon Tech
24.22
nwi
3
14
Danny, Aaron
UO Running Club
24.30
nwi
3
15
Garrett, Malik
Clackamas
24.50
nwi
3
16
Keuter, Tanner
Northwest Christ
24.56
nwi
2
17
Wongwai, Jacob
Clark College
24.58
nwi
4
18
Stevenson, Nathaniel
Oregon Tech
24.60
nwi
4
19
Duncan, Alec
Unattached
25.28
nwi
4
20
Rogers-Muller, Amani
Southwestern Ore
25.81
nwi
4
21
Barrantes, Ben
Physiq Perfo
25.83
nwi
3
22
Holman, Austin
Physiq Perfo
29.37
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stubbs, Chris
Unattached
50.04
1
2
Whitaker, Aaron
Western Oregon
50.26
1
3
Capri, Michael
Lane (OR)
50.41
1
4
Latu, JJ
Southern Oregon
50.88
1
5
Raecke, Kyle
Oregon Tech
50.93
2
6
Fujita, Ryan
Lane (OR)
51.25
2
7
Saparto, Hayden
Southern Oregon
51.26
4
8
Muswieck, Josh
Oregon Tech
51.41
2
9
Leedham, Bryce
Western Oregon
51.66
1
10
Woods, Devonte
Unattached
51.85
1
11
Miller, Joseph
Northwest Christ
52.14
2
12
Berglund, Miles
UO Running Club
52.20
2
13
Camacho, Carlos
Lane (OR)
53.16
2
14
Byrd, Javonte
Northwest Christ
53.16
2
15
Blanco, Zachery
Unattached
53.44
2
16
Hutchins, Austin
Southwestern Ore
53.48
4
17
Meade, Dante
Clackamas
54.62
4
18
Duncan, Alec
Unattached
55.17
3
19
Houghton-Bynum, George
Southwestern Ore
56.54
4
20
Miller, Jordan
Northwest Christ
56.60
3
21
Rogers-Muller, Amani
Southwestern Ore
57.03
4
22
Vockert, Niklas
UO Running Club
57.45
3
--
Hancock, Ian
Clark College
DNF
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sultessa, Badane
Western Oregon
1:51.67
1
2
Hanna, Josh
Western Oregon
1:52.29
1
3
Dempsey, Josh
Western Oregon
1:52.79
1
4
Normandeau, Thomas
Clark College
1:53.83
1
5
Benson, Doug
Team Run Eugene
1:53.92
1
6
Chiuminetta, Blake
UO Running Club
1:55.08
1
7
Fanelli, Gary
Southern Oregon
1:55.25
2
8
Devereux, Connor
Oregon Tech
1:55.80
2
9
Marson, Parker
Western Oregon
1:56.63
1
10
Sparks, Luke
Northwest Christ
1:56.68
2
11
Anheluk, Riley
Western Oregon
1:56.83
2
12
Paulk, Aidan
Southern Oregon
1:57.17
2
13
Williams, Matt
Southern Oregon
1:57.19
2
14
Beagley, Brady
Unattached
1:57.34
1
15
Peila, Austin
Concordia-Portla
1:58.58
2
16
Holloway, Zach
Western Oregon
2:00.46
2
17
Paresa, Doug
Clark College
2:00.48
3
18
Hall, Henry
Southern Oregon
2:00.62
3
19
Gutierrez, Orestes
Oregon TC Master
2:00.71
3
20
Soik, Joe
Western Oregon
2:00.79
3
21
Garmondeh, Glapougbae
Clackamas
2:03.07
3
22
McDonald, Cody
Southwestern Ore
2:03.48
4
23
Kraal, Taylor
Northwest Christ
2:04.18
3
24
Marroquin, Sergio
Oregon Tech
2:05.72
3
25
Torres-Sanchez, Guille
Northwest Christ
2:05.79
3
26
Fortner, Joshua
Northwest Christ
2:05.88
4
27
Kwiecien, Connor
UO Running Club
2:05.88
3
28
Gordon, Josh
UO Running Club
2:07.38
4
29
Pearson, James
Oregon Tech
2:07.41
3
30
Newmark, Jeffrey
UO Running Club
2:10.85
4
31
Sov, Brandon
UO Running Club
2:11.39
4
32
Vockert, Niklas
UO Running Club
2:11.79
4
33
Schofield, Brian
Lane (OR)
2:12.61
4
34
Saaquya, Malachite
Unattached
2:15.04
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rennaker, Quinn
OSU Running Club
4:05.16
1
2
Hall, Henry
Southern Oregon
4:06.84
1
3
Schulz, Ben
Oregon Tech
4:07.60
1
4
Kraal, Taylor
Northwest Christ
4:08.92
1
5
Jaime, Efrain
Lane (OR)
4:09.37
1
6
Glapoujay, Garmondeh
Clackamas
4:10.95
1
7
Garmondeh, Glapougbae
Clackamas
4:11.66
1
8
Peila, Austin
Concordia-Portla
4:12.25
1
9
Gordon, Josh
UO Running Club
4:12.44
1
10
Talan, Evan
OSU Running Club
4:14.36
1
11
Torres-Sanchez, Guille
Northwest Christ
4:16.55
1
12
Haglund, Matthew
Western Oregon
4:19.90
1
13
Kwiecien, Connor
UO Running Club
4:20.25
1
14
Lacey, Al
Clackamas
4:24.82
1
15
McElwain, Samuel
Unattached
4:29.30
1
16
Newmark, Jeffrey
UO Running Club
4:30.96
1
17
Stickler, Colton
New Hope Christi
4:31.34
1
18
Parker, Matt
UO Running Club
4:36.20
1
Mens 1500m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ribich, David
Western Oregon
3:53.19
1
2
Webb, Dakotah
Oregon Tech
3:56.08
1
3
Roberts, Jack
Oregon Tech
3:57.97
1
4
Lopez, Nick
Northwest Christ
3:58.59
1
5
Kraal, Garrett
Northwest Christ
3:59.42
1
6
Naffziger, Sam
Western Oregon
4:00.00
1
7
Collins, Gabe
Lane (OR)
4:00.74
1
8
Armstrong, Beau
Team Run Eugene
4:02.38
1
9
Sultessa, Badane
Western Oregon
4:05.53
1
10
Beagley, Brady
Unattached
4:10.34
1
11
Gaddini, Mario
OSU Running Club
4:11.18
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLauchlan, Rob
Team Run Eugene
8:26.19
1
2
Cornish, Jonathan
Lane (OR)
8:28.53
1
3
Baker, Jackson
Clackamas
8:37.21
1
4
Cornish, David
Lane (OR)
8:41.14
1
5
Breen, James
Clark College
8:43.64
1
6
Schulz, Ben
Oregon Tech
8:55.23
1
7
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
8:55.84
1
8
Hammond, Zach
Oregon Tech
9:03.07
1
9
Jones, Ryan
UO Running Club
9:04.64
1
10
Gutierrez, Orestes
Oregon TC Master
9:05.72
1
11
Lynn, Trevor
Southern Oregon
9:11.39
1
12
Benthin, Pake
Unattached
9:12.16
1
13
Pierce, Ryan
Oregon Tech
9:15.75
1
14
Bingham, Hank
Oregon Tech
9:25.39
1
15
Chvatal, Brad
Unattached
9:28.35
1
16
Steele, Jared
UO Running Club
9:31.93
1
17
Rennaker, Hudson
OSU Running Club
9:36.00
1
18
Padilla, Daniel
Unattached
9:44.72
1
19
Kelley, Jon
Oregon Tech
9:45.32
1
20
Davis, Scott
UO Running Club
9:52.79
1
21
Reder, Travis
UO Running Club
9:54.91
1
22
Peterson, Jacob
OSU Running Club
9:55.05
1
23
Cook, Michael
Lane (OR)
10:05.05
1
24
Vockert, Niklas
UO Running Club
10:29.80
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dobson, Kaleb
Western Oregon
15.16
nwi
1
2
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
15.27
nwi
1
3
Phillips, James
Concordia-Portla
15.40
nwi
1
4
Contino, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
15.64
nwi
1
5
Byrum, Coleman
Lane (OR)
15.88
nwi
1
6
Raecke, Kyle
Oregon Tech
16.01
nwi
1
7
Murray, Jacob
Oregon Tech
16.03
nwi
2
8
Barkley, Devan
Southern Oregon
16.12
nwi
2
9
Zalk, Peter
Western Oregon
16.20
nwi
1
10
Grothmann, Rihei
Western Oregon
16.21
nwi
2
11
Pinney, Brock
Lane (OR)
16.35
nwi
2
12
Camarillo, Dustin
Western Oregon
16.80
nwi
1
--
White, DeAnthony
Southern Oregon
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkley, Devan
Southern Oregon
54.68
1
2
Rambert, Josh
Lane (OR)
55.27
1
3
Dobson, Kaleb
Western Oregon
56.53
1
4
Patterson, Jeffrey
Lane (OR)
57.03
1
5
Holmberg, AJ
Western Oregon
57.44
1
6
Wallace, Te'kown
Clark College
58.00
2
7
Taylor, Kendrick
UO Running Club
59.16
1
8
Olson, Brody
Clackamas
1:01.14
1
9
Johnson, Amir
Unattached
1:02.12
2
10
White, DeAnthony
Southern Oregon
1:03.42
2
11
Wester, Hyrum
Clackamas
1:04.66
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt
,
Goodier
,
Rodrigue
,
Kelly
Lane (OR)
42.53
1
2
Derilo
,
Latu
,
Benamati
,
Saparto
Southern Oregon
43.06
1
3
Dobson
,
Holmberg
,
Whitaker
,
Warner
Western Oregon
43.23
1
4
Murray
,
Browne-M
,
Jones
,
Braunsch
Oregon Tech
44.49
1
5
Danny
,
Smet
,
Taylor
,
Chiumine
UO Running Club
46.19
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmberg
,
Leedham
,
Whitaker
,
Sultessa
Western Oregon
3:23.75
1
2
Muswieck
,
Browne-M
,
Raecke
,
Murray
Oregon Tech
3:25.51
1
3
Relay Team
Lane (OR)
3:26.79
1
4
Taylor
,
Kwiecien
,
Berglund
,
Chiumine
UO Running Club
3:29.21
1
5
Breen
,
Normande
,
Paresa
,
Ziegler
Clark College
3:32.66
1
6
Byrd
,
Miller
,
Fortner
,
Carrasco
Northwest Christ
3:33.64
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Matthew
Clackamas
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
2
Hodge, Wilson
Southwestern Ore
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
3
Short, Sky
Unattached
13.06m
(42'10)
1
4
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
5
Sanders, Markus
Southern Oregon
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
6
Calzada, Frank
Western Oregon
12.02m
(39'5)
1
7
Lewis, Miles
Unattached
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
8
Warren, Blake
Lane (OR)
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
9
Nordby, Jack
Western Oregon
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
10
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
11
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
12
Carroll, Jack
Lane (OR)
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
13
Higashi, Josh
Northwest Christ
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
14
Fox, Tyler
Northwest Christ
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
15
Hutchins, Austin
Southwestern Ore
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
16
Pinney, Brock
Lane (OR)
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
--
moore, darien
Iron Wood TC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Parks, Danny
Southern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Danny
Southern Oregon
47.02m
(154'3)
1
2
Klippel, Kenny
Western Oregon
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
3
Walker, Trever
Unattached
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
4
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
40.76m
(133'8.5)
1
5
Lewis, Miles
Unattached
39.85m
(130'8.75)
1
6
Tupper, Andrew
Unattached
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
7
Short, Sky
Unattached
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
8
Lloyd, Matthew
Clackamas
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
9
Warren, Blake
Lane (OR)
36.58m
(120'0)
1
10
Sievers, Brian
Southern Oregon
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
11
Hodge, Wilson
Southwestern Ore
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
12
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
13
Clark, Lucas
Western Oregon
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
14
Fox, Tyler
Northwest Christ
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
15
Seals, Kyle
Southwestern Ore
33.34m
(109'4.5)
1
16
Pinney, Brock
Lane (OR)
33.10m
(108'7)
1
17
Allen, Kegan
Western Oregon
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
18
Ney, Brooks
Southwestern Ore
32.16m
(105'6)
1
19
Miller, Jordan
Northwest Christ
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
20
Christensen, Easton
Clackamas
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
21
Calzada, Frank
Western Oregon
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
22
Higashi, Josh
Northwest Christ
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
23
Forrest, Ashton
Unattached
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
24
Hutchins, Austin
Southwestern Ore
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
25
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
28.58m
(93'9)
1
26
Mudder, Chris
Western Oregon
28.35m
(93'0)
1
27
Nordby, Jack
Western Oregon
24.46m
(80'2.75)
1
--
Moore, Jeremy
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
moore, darien
Iron Wood TC
ND
(--)
1
--
Eastlick, Tanner
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Markus
Southern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thurman, Colton
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lundsten, Trevor
Oregon Tech
55.70m
(182'8.75)
1
2
Manley, Ronnie
Lane (OR)
52.80m
(173'2.5)
1
3
Davis, Kiante
Southwestern Ore
52.55m
(172'4.75)
1
4
Walter, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
49.77m
(163'3.25)
1
5
Forrest, Ashton
Unattached
49.14m
(161'2.5)
1
6
Seals, Kyle
Southwestern Ore
49.04m
(160'10.5)
1
7
Gant, Garth
Northwest Christ
46.97m
(154'1)
1
8
Larson, Brad
Southwestern Ore
45.36m
(148'9.75)
1
9
Fritter, Patrick
Northwest Christ
42.37m
(139'0)
1
10
Wolf, Joshua
Oregon Tech
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
11
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
31.65m
(103'10)
1
12
Neu, Cole
Northwest Christ
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
Iron Wood TC
61.55m
(201'11)
1
2
Sanders, Markus
Southern Oregon
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
3
Lloyd, Matthew
Clackamas
53.93m
(176'11)
1
4
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
51.03m
(167'5)
1
5
Forrest, Ashton
Unattached
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
6
Parks, Danny
Southern Oregon
46.14m
(151'4.5)
1
7
Allen, Kegan
Western Oregon
44.12m
(144'9)
1
8
Christensen, Easton
Clackamas
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
9
Sievers, Brian
Southern Oregon
41.16m
(135'0.25)
1
10
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
11
Warren, Blake
Lane (OR)
38.46m
(126'2)
1
12
Lewis, Miles
Unattached
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
13
Mudder, Chris
Western Oregon
31.85m
(104'5.75)
1
14
Carroll, Jack
Lane (OR)
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
15
Tupper, Andrew
Unattached
29.28m
(96'0.75)
1
--
Eastlick, Tanner
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Trever
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Clark, Lucas
Western Oregon
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Dakarai
Unattached
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Laubacher, Bradley
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
3
Byrum, Kaelen
Lane (OR)
1.96m
(6'5)
1
4
Greenfield, Riley
Southwestern Ore
1.86m
(6'1)
1
5
Hanson, Lee
Oregon Tech
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
6
Johnson, Amir
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
7
Brown, Giovanni
Lane (OR)
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
--
Thurman, Colton
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meade, Dante
Clackamas
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Saparto, Hayden
Southern Oregon
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
3
Andreasen, Mike'l
Lane (OR)
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Russert, Andrew
Lane (OR)
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Goodier, Jesse
Lane (OR)
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
6
Byrd, Javonte
Northwest Christ
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Ziegler, Brandon
Clark College
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
8
Kantola, Kody
Western Oregon
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
9
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
10
Hanson, Lee
Oregon Tech
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Wallace, Te'kown
Clark College
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Larson, Brad
Southwestern Ore
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Pham, Andy
UO Running Club
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Seay, Dylan
Oregon Tech
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Cook, Carson
Unattached
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Keuter, Tanner
Northwest Christ
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Houghton-Bynum, George
Southwestern Ore
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
18
Gannon, Brandon
Southwestern Ore
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Scott, Condale
New Hope Christi
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Wongwai, Jacob
Clark College
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
21
States, Bailey
Oregon Tech
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
--
Greenleaf, Austin
Southwestern Ore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
2
Russert, Andrew
Lane (OR)
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Olds, Nathan
New Hope Christi
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
4
McKay, Gabe
Western Oregon
12.56m
(41'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Greenleaf, Austin
Southwestern Ore
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Grothmann, Rihei
Western Oregon
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
7
States, Bailey
Oregon Tech
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
8
Brock, Daniel
Northwest Christ
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Byrum, Kaelen
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gannon, Brandon
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rangle, Jose
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Joel
Lane (OR)
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
2
Duncan, Sean
Lane (OR)
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
3
Thomas, Trevor
Lane (OR)
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
4
Harlow, Paul
Southwestern Ore
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
5
Seay, Dylan
Oregon Tech
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
6
Arrington, Adam
Oregon Tech
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
7
Conway, Andrew
Clackamas
3.58m
(11'8.75)
1
--
Vaughan, Brandon
Lane (OR)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Arpino, Kerissa
Oregon State
12.22
nwi
1
2
Church, Allie
Oregon State
12.32
nwi
1
3
Maguin, Amelia
Southern Oregon
12.69
nwi
1
4
Patrick, Laura
Western Oregon
12.69
nwi
1
5
Shriner, Karrin
Unattached
12.71
nwi
1
6
Boyer, Taylor
Lane (OR)
12.75
nwi
1
7
Ulinwa, Gifty
Clackamas
13.04
nwi
2
8
Stephen, Keera
UO Running Club
13.06
nwi
2
9
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
13.07
nwi
4
10
Loomis, Kelsie
Lane (OR)
13.11
nwi
2
11
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
13.18
nwi
2
12
Sytsma, Emily
Concordia-Portla
13.21
nwi
2
13
Broyles, Racheal
Southwestern Ore
13.39
nwi
2
14
Wood, Kara
Oregon Tech
13.40
nwi
2
15
Hiland, Lauren
Western Oregon
13.56
nwi
4
16
Damian, Haley
Northwest Christ
13.57
nwi
3
17
May, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
13.88
nwi
3
18
Gilstrap, McKenna
Clackamas
13.92
nwi
3
19
Rhea, Sydnie
Clark College
14.00
nwi
4
20
Vinjamuri, Michelle
UO Running Club
14.40
nwi
3
21
Moore, Sydney
Clark College
14.66
nwi
3
22
Oliver, Mariah
New Hope Christi
14.80
nwi
4
23
Prichett, Jasmine
Clark College
15.71
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simms-Garcia, Daysha
Lane (OR)
26.35
nwi
1
2
Patrick, Laura
Western Oregon
26.60
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
26.74
nwi
1
4
Stephen, Keera
UO Running Club
27.40
nwi
1
5
Loomis, Kelsie
Lane (OR)
27.55
nwi
1
6
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
27.62
nwi
2
7
Damian, Haley
Northwest Christ
27.99
nwi
2
8
Morelli, Zoe
New Hope Christi
28.07
nwi
3
9
Romig, Tori
Lane (OR)
28.22
nwi
2
10
Keys, Jordyn
Oregon Tech
28.89
nwi
3
11
McGown, Lauren
Southern Oregon
28.90
nwi
2
12
Gilstrap, McKenna
Clackamas
29.12
nwi
3
13
Broyles, Racheal
Southwestern Ore
29.16
nwi
2
14
Morris, Haley
Western Oregon
29.36
nwi
3
15
Vinjamuri, Michelle
UO Running Club
30.16
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall-Lara, Geena
Unattached
55.50
1
2
Dunn, Kristine
Lane (OR)
58.59
1
3
Sytsma, Emily
Concordia-Portla
59.21
1
4
Mootz, Ahsha
Oregon State
59.49
1
5
Rose, Megan
Western Oregon
59.69
1
6
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
1:00.88
2
7
Regan, Bridget
Oregon State
1:01.27
1
8
Audiss, Kelly
Oregon State
1:01.85
2
9
Holboke, Haley
Corban
1:02.64
2
10
Morelli, Zoe
New Hope Christi
1:03.01
2
11
Knowles, Kristina
Unattached
1:03.50
1
12
Crellin, Alexis
Southwestern Ore
1:03.83
2
13
Keys, Jordyn
Oregon Tech
1:04.36
3
14
Hamman, Margot
Southern Oregon
1:04.56
3
15
Ponnay, Becky
Clackamas
1:07.81
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franek, Bridget
Team Run Eugene
2:13.33
1
2
Garza, Susie
Oregon Tech
2:13.92
1
3
Beeson, Bailey
Western Oregon
2:15.45
1
4
Van de Grift, Suzie
Western Oregon
2:15.98
1
5
Crawford, Rachel
Western Oregon
2:16.12
1
6
Matchett, Mary
Oregon Tech
2:16.99
1
7
Duvenez, Allison
Northwest Christ
2:18.87
2
8
Koepeck, Kala
Oregon State
2:20.31
1
9
Girard, Danielle
Lane (OR)
2:20.58
1
10
De Leon, Debora
Western Oregon
2:21.48
2
11
Maslen, Kendall
Lane (OR)
2:21.60
2
12
Harmon, Alyssa
Northwest Christ
2:22.34
1
13
Brown, Sierra
Northwest Christ
2:22.90
2
14
Dunn, Kristine
Lane (OR)
2:24.28
1
15
Roland, Tiela
Northwest Christ
2:24.69
2
16
Wingert, Alanni
Clark College
2:26.69
3
17
Crellin, Alexis
Southwestern Ore
2:28.63
3
18
Greenleaf, Madison
Unattached
2:29.10
2
19
Vermillion, Lindsey
Northwest Christ
2:30.12
3
20
Anderson, Nicole
Western Oregon
2:31.23
2
21
McNeeley, Kayla
Clackamas
2:41.26
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ely, Brett
Team Run Eugene
4:44.30
1
2
Duvenez, Allison
Northwest Christ
4:44.60
1
3
Harmon, Alyssa
Northwest Christ
4:45.30
1
4
Brown, Sierra
Northwest Christ
4:46.50
1
5
Stoltz, Elissa
Oregon Tech
4:50.17
1
6
Ditzhazy, Amanda
Western Oregon
4:51.16
1
7
Girard, Danielle
Lane (OR)
4:52.15
1
8
Gale, Macie
Northwest Christ
4:57.48
1
9
Schell, Madison
Lane (OR)
5:05.20
1
10
Rufener, Kennedy
Clackamas
5:07.26
1
11
Worobel, Zoe
Concordia-Portla
5:16.45
1
12
Stubblefield, Sarah
UO Running Club
5:21.16
1
13
McNeeley, Kayla
Clackamas
5:25.94
1
14
Caluza, Angelica
New Hope Christi
6:51.62
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Alli
Lane (OR)
10:11.39
1
2
Laursen, Louise
UO Running Club
10:12.10
1
3
Matchett, Mary
Oregon Tech
10:21.95
1
4
Maurmann, Nicole
Lane (OR)
10:27.54
1
5
Howard, Sara
Oregon Tech
10:30.83
1
6
Kupres, Megan
UO Running Club
10:31.33
1
7
Stoltz, Elissa
Oregon Tech
10:43.46
1
8
Costin, Rhonda
Oregon Tech
10:51.00
1
9
Potter, Katy
Lane (OR)
10:56.13
1
10
Scheer, Rebecca
UO Running Club
11:07.17
1
11
Weber, Elizabeth
Corban
11:07.66
1
12
Jones, Emily
UO Running Club
11:08.25
1
13
Barber, Jocelyn
Clackamas
11:21.91
1
14
Golovina, Rita
Clark College
11:40.16
1
15
Gilchriese, Carolyn
UO Running Club
11:45.71
1
16
Pettegrew, Jessica
Oregon Tech
11:49.84
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vander Meulen, Janna
Unattached
15.02
nwi
1
2
Maguin, Amelia
Southern Oregon
15.29
nwi
1
3
Wood, Kara
Oregon Tech
15.33
nwi
1
4
Applegate, Shaneesa
Northwest Christ
15.95
nwi
1
5
Moore, Sam
Western Oregon
16.00
nwi
2
6
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
16.08
nwi
2
7
Hampton, Elana
Clackamas
16.30
nwi
2
8
McGown, Lauren
Southern Oregon
16.86
nwi
1
10
Folkerts, Mackenzie
Lane (OR)
16.99
nwi
2
9
Waite, Hannah
Clackamas
16.99
nwi
2
11
LeBuhn, Mitra
Lane (OR)
17.72
nwi
3
12
O'Connor, Kylee
Lane (OR)
17.74
nwi
2
13
Forrest, Abigail
Corban
18.45
nwi
3
14
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
19.09
nwi
3
15
Ingram, Katie
Oregon Tech
19.42
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maguin, Amelia
Southern Oregon
1:01.82
1
2
Russell, Cecilee
Corban
1:04.21
1
3
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
1:05.61
1
4
Knudson, Laura
Western Oregon
1:06.66
1
5
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
1:06.84
1
6
Covey, Felicia
Western Oregon
1:09.21
2
7
Madden, Sara
Western Oregon
1:10.10
1
8
Swarts, Shana
Unattached
1:12.01
2
9
Waite, Hannah
Clackamas
1:13.37
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Church
,
McKenzie
,
Turney
,
D'Arpino
Oregon State
48.19
1
2
Patrick
,
Pappel
,
Reinhold
,
Hellesto
Western Oregon
49.63
1
3
Waite
,
Ulinwa
,
Ulinwa
,
Hill
Clackamas
49.67
1
4
Boyer
,
Dunn
,
O'Connor
,
Simms-Ga
Lane (OR)
49.94
1
5
Broyles
,
May
,
Sink
,
Dozier
Southwestern Ore
51.78
1
6
Moore
,
Rhea
,
Prichett
,
Andrews
Clark College
56.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romig
,
Maslen
,
Schell
,
Loomis
Lane (OR)
4:19.80
1
--
Ulinwa
,
Ulinwa
,
Ponnay
,
Hill
Clackamas
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
macdonald, christina
Unattached
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
2
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
3
picknell, rachel
Unattached
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
4
Kaonis, Kathryn
Western Oregon
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
5
Gianotti, Mel
Southern Oregon
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
6
Nicklason, Leah
Western Oregon
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
7
Huffman, Rachael
Southwestern Ore
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
8
Ingraham, Tricia
Oregon State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
9
Litzsey-Adams, Derese
Lane (OR)
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
10
Dean, Sylvia
Western Oregon
10.77m
(35'4)
1
11
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
12
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
13
Corbett, Amber
Concordia-Portla
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
14
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Clackamas
10.67m
(35'0)
1
15
Johnston, Marci
Southern Oregon
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
16
Mendoza, Guadalupe
Clark College
10.52m
(34'6)
1
17
Wetherell, Emily
Western Oregon
9.81m
(32'2)
1
18
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
19
Pardee, Courtney
Clackamas
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
20
Hammons, Samantha
Clark College
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
21
Folkerts, Mackenzie
Lane (OR)
8.36m
(27'5)
1
22
O'Connor, Kylee
Lane (OR)
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
23
Pease, Kinsey
Clark College
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
48.33m
(158'6.75)
1
2
picknell, rachel
Unattached
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
3
Byrd, McKenzie
Oregon State
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
4
Huffman, Rachael
Southwestern Ore
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
5
Buckles, Breanna
Southern Oregon
34.47m
(113'1)
1
6
Kaonis, Kathryn
Western Oregon
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
7
Mendoza, Guadalupe
Clark College
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
8
Nicklason, Leah
Western Oregon
32.87m
(107'10)
1
9
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Clackamas
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
10
Romig, Tori
Lane (OR)
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
11
Falck, Alecia
Western Oregon
31.02m
(101'9.25)
1
12
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
30.76m
(100'11)
1
13
Gianotti, Mel
Southern Oregon
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
14
Galick, Rebekah
Lane (OR)
30.57m
(100'3.5)
1
15
Johnston, Marci
Southern Oregon
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
16
Corbett, Amber
Concordia-Portla
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
17
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
Western Oregon
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
18
Ingraham, Tricia
Oregon State
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
19
Taylor, Alyssa
Lane (OR)
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
20
Spud, Karlie
Southwestern Ore
25.47m
(83'6.75)
1
21
Litzsey-Adams, Derese
Lane (OR)
24.76m
(81'2.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanson, Joelle
Oregon Tech
42.42m
(139'2)
1
2
macdonald, christina
Unattached
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
3
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
Western Oregon
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
4
Corbett, Amber
Concordia-Portla
39.27m
(128'10)
1
5
Reynolds, Simone
Lane (OR)
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
6
Logan, Jessica
New Hope Christi
35.51m
(116'6)
1
7
Johnson, Amira
Unattached
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
8
Wetherell, Emily
Western Oregon
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
9
Akaka-Folau, Karina
New Hope Christi
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
--
Pease, Kinsey
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
--
Hammons, Samantha
Clark College
ND
(--)
1
--
Spud, Karlie
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
--
Gorringe, Taylor
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
--
Huffman, Rachael
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
1
--
Short, Amanda
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Connor, Kylee
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ausman, Melissa
Oregon State
46.78m
(153'5.5)
1
2
picknell, rachel
Unattached
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
3
Wetherell, Emily
Western Oregon
43.63m
(143'1.5)
1
4
Taylor, Alyssa
Lane (OR)
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
5
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
6
Buckles, Breanna
Southern Oregon
41.53m
(136'3)
1
7
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
40.29m
(132'2)
1
8
Cook, Allison
Western Oregon
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
9
Pardee, Courtney
Clackamas
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
10
Byrd, McKenzie
Oregon State
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
11
Dean, Sylvia
Western Oregon
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
12
Falck, Alecia
Western Oregon
34.24m
(112'4)
1
13
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
Western Oregon
33.38m
(109'6)
1
14
Johnston, Marci
Southern Oregon
32.96m
(108'1.5)
1
15
Gianotti, Mel
Southern Oregon
32.86m
(107'9.5)
1
16
Hidalgo, McKenzie
Clackamas
31.32m
(102'9)
1
17
Galick, Rebekah
Lane (OR)
28.25m
(92'8)
1
18
Litzsey-Adams, Derese
Lane (OR)
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Allison
Oregon State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Hilger, Amy
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
LeBuhn, Mitra
Lane (OR)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Barnhart, Monica
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Lautenbach, Jessica
Oregon State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Cottier, Michelle
Oregon Tech
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
O'Connor, Kylee
Lane (OR)
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Jasmin
Oregon State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Reinholdt, Kylie
Western Oregon
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Applegate, Shaneesa
Northwest Christ
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
5
McGown, Lauren
Southern Oregon
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
6
Pitts, Kathryn
Southwestern Ore
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Rust, Kaylene
Oregon State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Hiland, Lauren
Western Oregon
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Loomis, Kelsie
Lane (OR)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Emerald, Kereena
Northwest Christ
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Sam
Western Oregon
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
12
Nelson, Madeleine
Northwest Christ
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
13
Dozier, Talisha
Southwestern Ore
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Sink, Helene
Southwestern Ore
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
16
O'Connor, Kylee
Lane (OR)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
17
LeBuhn, Mitra
Lane (OR)
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
18
Thompson, Shelby
Oregon Tech
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
--
Folkerts, Mackenzie
Lane (OR)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cottier, Michelle
Oregon Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laible, Rebecca
Western Oregon
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Imperial, Bethany
Oregon State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Schaudt, Laura
Oregon State
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Charmayne
Lane (OR)
10.58m
(34'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Madeleine
Northwest Christ
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Pitts, Kathryn
Southwestern Ore
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Emerald, Kereena
Northwest Christ
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Shelby
Oregon Tech
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Hannah
Southwestern Ore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haun, Helen Ann
Oregon State
3.48m
(11'5)
1
2
Shay, Mikena
Unattached
3.28m
(10'9)
1
3
Taylor, Marissa
Lane (OR)
3.28m
(10'9)
1
4
Loken, Anna
Lane (OR)
3.28m
(10'9)
1
5
Hampton, Elana
Clackamas
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
6
Ingram, Katie
Oregon Tech
2.83m
(9'3.25)
1
7
Brennan, Teiryn
Western Oregon
2.53m
(8'3.5)
1
--
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
--
May, Courtney
Southwestern Ore
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#lane
#titan-twilight
0 shares:
Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#lane
#titan-twilight
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!