|
Our Media/Results from Burnt Hills Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Burnt Hills InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 12th 2015, 10:41pm
Website:Click here Burnt Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2015 Burnt Hills Cross Country Invitational - 10/17/2015
34rd Annual Invitational
Saratoga Spa State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC Div3 - Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fairport 106 7 9 21 27 42 66 103
Total Time: 1:19:50.51
Average: 15:58.11
2 Sachem East 119 8 14 17 30 50 55 64
Total Time: 1:20:06.88
Average: 16:01.38
3 Burnt Hills 125 6 11 19 37 52 63 106
Total Time: 1:20:03.41
Average: 16:00.69
4 Shenendehowa 126 13 15 26 33 39 49 65
Total Time: 1:20:21.24
Average: 16:04.25
5 McQuaid Jesuit 134 2 12 28 32 60 74 102
Total Time: 1:19:55.46
Average: 15:59.10
6 Champlain Valley Union 138 3 25 29 40 41 70 75
Total Time: 1:20:18.48
Average: 16:03.70
7 Bethlehem 218 5 48 51 53 61 108 110
Total Time: 1:21:30.27
Average: 16:18.06
8 Queensbury 237 20 31 36 56 94 96 123
Total Time: 1:22:07.70
Average: 16:25.54
9 Greece Arcadia 277 18 24 72 80 83 92 120
Total Time: 1:22:46.35
Average: 16:33.27
10 Monroe Woodbury 280 34 38 47 76 85 93 104
Total Time: 1:22:48.53
Average: 16:33.71
11 Colonie 298 1 43 67 90 97 98 100
Total Time: 1:22:28.81
Average: 16:29.77
12 Hilton 314 16 58 77 79 84 117 147
Total Time: 1:23:17.97
Average: 16:39.60
13 Brockport 320 23 46 81 82 88 114 133
Total Time: 1:23:32.71
Average: 16:42.55
14 Shaker 329 4 59 73 78 115 129
Total Time: 1:23:23.00
Average: 16:40.60
15 Ballston Spa 372 10 45 87 112 118 124 128
Total Time: 1:24:30.89
Average: 16:54.18
16 Victor 422 44 71 89 99 119 127 131
Total Time: 1:25:18.29
Average: 17:03.66
17 Bronx HS of Science 457 35 69 105 122 126 135 150
Total Time: 1:26:05.86
Average: 17:13.18
18 Middletown 468 57 68 91 116 136 141 157
Total Time: 1:26:22.52
Average: 17:16.51
19 Averill Park 481 22 86 101 134 138 140 156
Total Time: 1:27:09.25
Average: 17:25.85
20 Scotia 507 54 62 113 125 153 160
Total Time: 1:28:12.24
Average: 17:38.45
21 South Glens Falls 631 95 107 139 142 148 149 151
Total Time: 1:30:47.22
Average: 18:09.45
22 Mount Anthony Union 649 109 121 132 143 144 155 159
Total Time: 1:30:54.59
Average: 18:10.92
23 Amsterdam 713 111 137 146 158 161 163 165
Total Time: 1:35:39.82
Average: 19:07.97
24 Gloversville 743 130 145 152 154 162 164 166
Total Time: 1:36:53.00
Average: 19:22.60
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Johnson, Jake 12 Colonie 4:56.4 15:03.79 1
2 Glavin, Donny 12 McQuaid Jesuit 4:57.0 15:05.65 2
3 Marshall, Tyler 11 Champlain Va 5:03.7 15:26.21 3
4 Nichols, Paul 12 Shaker 5:03.9 15:26.65 4
5 Homer, Dawson 12 Bethlehem 5:04.1 15:27.31 5
6 Gideon, Kevin 12 Burnt Hills 5:05.5 15:31.58 6
7 Rouhana, Majd 10 Fairport 5:06.1 15:33.51 7
8 Pandolfo, Nick 12 Sachem East 5:07.8 15:38.70 8
9 Orcutt, Matt 12 Fairport 5:09.0 15:42.31 9
10 Bashant, Eli 12 Ballston Spa 5:11.0 15:48.24 10
11 Berg, Tyler 9 Burnt Hills 5:11.6 15:50.26 11
12 Blake, Aidan 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:11.7 15:50.58 12
13 Halpern, Mitchell 12 Shenendehowa 5:12.1 15:51.61 13
14 Guerrera, Brandon 11 Sachem East 5:12.4 15:52.48 14
15 Christopher, Henry 12 Shenendehowa 5:12.5 15:52.82 15
16 Scheg, Jacob 11 Hilton 5:12.9 15:54.19 16
17 Patsy, Matt 12 Sachem East 5:13.2 15:54.98 17
18 Suflita, Paul 11 Greece Arcadia 5:13.5 15:56.01 18
19 Gillooley, Aidan 9 Burnt Hills 5:13.7 15:56.68 19
20 Bouyea, Kevin 10 Queensbury 5:14.1 15:57.78 20
21 Kozody, Macrae 12 Fairport 5:15.1 16:00.88 21
22 Carter, Jeremy 12 Averill Park 5:15.2 16:01.20 22
23 LaCourt, Erik 11 Brockport 5:15.4 16:01.80 23
24 Schramm, Justin 11 Greece Arcadia 5:16.1 16:03.76 24
25 McClellan, Calvin 11 Champlain Va 5:16.2 16:04.20 25
26 Lacey, Josh 11 Shenendehowa 5:17.4 16:07.73 26
27 Brooks, Robbie 12 Fairport 5:18.2 16:10.28 27
28 Doerr, Joe 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:18.4 16:10.76 28
29 Spillane, Harken 11 Champlain Va 5:18.5 16:11.22 29
30 Carroll, Edmund 12 Sachem East 5:18.7 16:11.93 30
31 Manzella, Nino 11 Queensbury 5:18.9 16:12.49 31
32 Caterisano, Nick 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:19.0 16:12.81 32
33 Matson, Alex 11 Shenendehowa 5:19.1 16:13.18 33
34 Alshoubeki, Adam 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:19.2 16:13.49 34
35 Solomon, Jacob 11 Bronx HS of Science 5:19.4 16:13.97 35
36 Carey, Ethan 11 Queensbury 5:19.5 16:14.37 36
37 Bashant, Michael 11 Burnt Hills 5:19.7 16:14.99 37
38 Miranda Gonzalez, Bryan 11 Monroe Woodbury 5:19.9 16:15.44 38
39 Schmidt, Tyler 12 Shenendehowa 5:20.0 16:15.90 39
40 Bishop, Baxter 10 Champlain Va 5:20.4 16:16.90 40
41 Eastman, Elliot 12 Champlain Va 5:21.4 16:19.95 41
42 Markle, Nate 11 Fairport 5:22.5 16:23.53 42
43 Oertel, Jacob 10 Colonie 5:22.6 16:23.86 43
44 Grasso, Rob 12 Victor 5:22.8 16:24.18 44
45 Hansen, Peter 9 Ballston Spa 5:22.9 16:24.73 45
46 Andrews, Alec 10 Brockport 5:23.1 16:25.11 46
47 Paik, Kevin 10 Monroe Woodbury 5:23.2 16:25.52 47
48 Davis, Cameron 10 Bethlehem 5:23.4 16:26.17 48
49 Bianconi, Alex 10 Shenendehowa 5:23.7 16:26.99 49
50 Cavallino, Vincent 12 Sachem East 5:24.3 16:28.79 50
51 Baranski, Derek 11 Bethlehem 5:24.4 16:29.15 51
52 Gobel, Luke 11 Burnt Hills 5:24.6 16:29.90 52
53 Grossman, Riley 10 Bethlehem 5:24.9 16:30.82 53
54 Greski, Jacob 11 Scotia 5:25.1 16:31.32 54
55 Carroll, Ian 12 Sachem East 5:25.4 16:32.18 55
56 Metcalfe, Cody 10 Queensbury 5:25.6 16:32.81 56
57 Lynch, Ryan 12 Middletown 5:25.9 16:33.67 57
58 Scheg, Justin 12 Hilton 5:26.0 16:34.03 58
59 Matz, Ben 12 Shaker 5:26.1 16:34.37 59
60 Dipasquale, Mark 12 McQuaid Jesuit 5:26.5 16:35.66 60
61 Culley, Lucas 12 Bethlehem 5:26.9 16:36.82 61
62 Norton, Grant 12 Scotia 5:27.1 16:37.56 62
63 Rousseau, Shawn 12 Burnt Hills 5:27.4 16:38.23 63
64 Osterberg, Max 12 Sachem East 5:27.5 16:38.65 64
65 Hickey, Liam 10 Shenendehowa 5:27.6 16:39.03 65
66 Abell, Ethan 10 Fairport 5:27.8 16:39.46 66
67 McAuley, Branden 11 Colonie 5:28.7 16:42.29 67
68 Montila, Logan 9 Middletown 5:29.0 16:43.26 68
69 Webber, Michael 12 Bronx HS of Science 5:30.4 16:47.40 69
70 Wong, Tyler 12 Champlain Va 5:30.7 16:48.35 70
71 Fitzsimmons, Griffin 12 Victor 5:30.9 16:48.93 71
72 Luther, Chris 12 Greece Arcadia 5:31.2 16:49.93 72
73 Raghubar, Nicholas 12 Shaker 5:31.4 16:50.45 73
74 Alvermann, Tom 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:31.7 16:51.42 74
75 Leonard, Jared 9 Champlain Va 5:31.9 16:52.05 75
76 Urio, Christopher 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:32.1 16:52.77 76
77 Speciale, Michael 10 Hilton 5:32.4 16:53.54 77
78 Hough, Mark 12 Shaker 5:32.7 16:54.61 78
79 Mancuso, Michael 11 Hilton 5:33.0 16:55.28 79
80 Hilbert, Ethan 10 Greece Arcadia 5:33.2 16:56.03 80
81 Andrews, Nick 9 Brockport 5:34.3 16:59.43 81
82 Albrecht, Aaron 10 Brockport 5:34.5 17:00.09 82
83 Winden, Jacob 10 Greece Arcadia 5:34.7 17:00.62 83
84 Martin, Brian 11 Hilton 5:34.8 17:00.93 84
85 Egan, Kyle 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:34.9 17:01.31 85
86 Harrington, Sean 12 Averill Park 5:35.2 17:02.15 86
87 Dwyer, Tim 10 Ballston Spa 5:35.4 17:02.77 87
88 Stein, Trevor 11 Brockport 5:36.6 17:06.28 88
89 Bensink, Kyle 11 Victor 5:36.8 17:07.08 89
90 Barber, Bryce 11 Colonie 5:36.9 17:07.40 90
91 Quattery, Mathew 11 Middletown 5:37.0 17:07.71 91
92 Laframboise, Matt 9 Greece Arcadia 5:37.1 17:08.05 92
93 Frandino, Austin 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:37.2 17:08.35 93
94 Messina, Aaron 11 Queensbury 5:37.9 17:10.25 94
95 Hodgson, Eric 10 South Glens Falls 5:38.0 17:10.69 95
96 Kowalczyk, Steven 10 Queensbury 5:38.1 17:11.03 96
97 Moon, Ryan 11 Colonie 5:38.3 17:11.47 97
98 Koniszewski, Nate 12 Colonie 5:38.6 17:12.39 98
99 Colucci, Justin 11 Victor 5:39.2 17:14.19 99
100 Yee, Destin 10 Colonie 5:39.7 17:15.82 100
101 Morgan, Lukas 12 Averill Park 5:40.4 17:18.14 101
102 Miller, Brandon 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:40.6 17:18.56 102
103 Egan, Brian 10 Fairport 5:40.7 17:18.91 103
104 Marcotte, Michael 11 Monroe Woodbury 5:40.9 17:19.50 104
105 Reizis, Timothy 11 Bronx HS of Science 5:41.6 17:21.70 105
106 Vlainich, Gavin 12 Burnt Hills 5:42.0 17:22.89 106
107 Triolo, Frank 10 South Glens Falls 5:42.3 17:23.83 107
108 Davitt, Chris 12 Bethlehem 5:42.8 17:25.27 108
109 Tobin, Shawn 10 Mount Anthony Union 5:43.8 17:28.35 109
110 Cheu, John 11 Bethlehem 5:44.0 17:28.91 110
111 Fernandez, Gabe 12 Amsterdam 5:44.6 17:30.95 111
112 Vesic, Joe 10 Ballston Spa 5:45.2 17:32.70 112
113 Tabbert, Nathan 10 Scotia 5:45.8 17:34.58 113
114 Wilbur, Patrick 11 Brockport 5:45.9 17:34.83 114
115 Healy, Patrick 10 Shaker 5:46.6 17:36.92 115
116 Ponce, Oscar 11 Middletown 5:48.1 17:41.60 116
117 Mosher, Justin 9 Hilton 5:48.3 17:42.05 117
118 Fletcher, Brennan 9 Ballston Spa 5:48.4 17:42.45 118
119 Braun, Hunter 10 Victor 5:48.9 17:43.91 119
120 Bentivegna, Tyler 11 Greece Arcadia 5:49.2 17:44.91 120
121 Dee, Vitaly 11 Mount Anthony Union 5:49.4 17:45.54 121
122 Toriello, Cy 10 Bronx HS of Science 5:49.8 17:46.81 122
123 Lafasciano, Andrew 11 Queensbury 5:50.5 17:48.90 123
124 Pinto, Zach 12 Ballston Spa 5:50.7 17:49.49 124
125 Jerreld, Kyle 11 Scotia 5:50.8 17:49.81 125
126 Herrera-Murphy, Graham 12 Bronx HS of Science 5:52.9 17:55.98 126
127 Urzetta, Landon 10 Victor 5:53.0 17:56.45 127
128 Poirier, Michael 9 Ballston Spa 5:53.3 17:57.37 128
129 Price, Connor 12 Shaker 5:53.5 17:57.80 129
130 Hayes, Anthony 12 Gloversville 5:55.6 18:04.49 130
131 Bellavia, Nico 10 Victor 5:55.8 18:04.93 131
132 Hoyt, Skler 10 Mount Anthony Union 5:56.7 18:07.72 132
133 Winslow, Noah 12 Brockport 5:58.3 18:12.43 133
134 Robert, Sean 12 Averill Park 5:59.1 18:15.15 134
135 Meissner, Liam 11 Bronx HS of Science 5:59.4 18:15.84 135
136 Colon, Joseph 11 Middletown 5:59.5 18:16.28 136
137 Kamanu, Ryan 10 Amsterdam 6:03.7 18:29.00 137
138 Gundrum, Jeremy 10 Averill Park 6:04.9 18:32.61 138
139 Williams, Andrew 11 South Glens Falls 6:05.2 18:33.54 139
140 Vrsalovic, Keagan 8 Averill Park 6:06.6 18:37.86 140
141 Medina, Jordan 12 Middletown 6:07.6 18:40.83 141
142 Davis, Cameron 11 South Glens Falls 6:08.5 18:43.70 142
143 Rockwell, Andrew 10 Mount Anthony Union 6:08.8 18:44.56 143
144 Seward, PJ 12 Mount Anthony Union 6:10.1 18:48.42 144
145 Reese, Austin 12 Gloversville 6:10.6 18:50.15 145
146 Weinheimer, William 12 Amsterdam 6:11.0 18:51.44 146
147 Bettin, Robby 12 Hilton 6:11.2 18:51.99 147
148 Ritterieser, Jack 11 South Glens Falls 6:12.4 18:55.46 148
149 Bernard, Derek 11 South Glens Falls 6:22.5 19:26.38 149
150 Clark, Jackson 10 Bronx HS of Science 6:23.5 19:29.35 150
151 Cochran, Mason 12 South Glens Falls 6:24.3 19:31.81 151
152 Hernandez, Chris 12 Gloversville 6:26.1 19:37.43 152
153 Silva, Vini 11 Scotia 6:26.6 19:38.97 153
154 Reed, Schuyler 9 Gloversville 6:28.9 19:46.03 154
155 Anderson, Nick 11 Mount Anthony Union 6:34.8 20:03.97 155
156 Centrino, Rob 12 Averill Park 6:35.0 20:04.57 156
157 Merino, Abraham 10 Middletown 6:36.2 20:08.11 157
158 Knack, Jonathan 12 Amsterdam 6:38.9 20:16.44 158
159 Schroeder, Clayton 11 Mount Anthony Union 6:40.5 20:21.26 159
160 Sweeny, Keenan 12 Scotia 6:41.5 20:24.21 160
161 Maldonado, Edgar 12 Amsterdam 6:44.0 20:31.99 161
162 Pickney, Devon 9 Gloversville 6:45.0 20:34.89 162
163 Knack, Thomas 10 Amsterdam 7:04.4 21:34.21 163
164 Fleck, Jacob 9 Gloversville 7:27.1 22:43.29 164
165 Spagnola, Antonio 10 Amsterdam 7:30.1 22:52.41 165
166 Shaver, Timothy 9 Gloversville 9:27.0 28:49.13 166
Varsity Boys-Division II
Event 11 Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC Div2 - Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bayport-Blue Point 69 5 8 9 15 32 43 80
Total Time: 1:23:40.27
Average: 16:44.06
2 Glens Falls 133 2 10 35 41 45 58 97
Total Time: 1:25:04.37
Average: 17:00.88
3 Franklin Academy 135 1 4 30 44 56 77 84
Total Time: 1:24:55.14
Average: 16:59.03
4 Schuylerville 164 6 7 12 63 76 87 112
Total Time: 1:26:23.92
Average: 17:16.79
5 Saranac Central 199 3 23 39 64 70 86 95
Total Time: 1:27:27.76
Average: 17:29.56
6 Saranac Lake 226 11 16 46 68 85 91 104
Total Time: 1:28:25.21
Average: 17:41.05
7 Cold Spring Harbor 245 40 49 50 51 55 74 93
Total Time: 1:29:05.82
Average: 17:49.17
8 Oneonta 252 22 27 38 75 90 116 124
Total Time: 1:28:52.65
Average: 17:46.53
9 Fonda-Fultonville 303 25 48 52 69 109 118
Total Time: 1:30:56.39
Average: 18:11.28
10 Plattsburgh 310 24 28 57 78 123 137 142
Total Time: 1:31:18.35
Average: 18:15.67
11 Alb Acad - Boys 318 14 33 62 103 106 122
Total Time: 1:31:08.47
Average: 18:13.70
12 Taconic Hills 328 37 47 53 61 130 134
Total Time: 1:32:25.08
Average: 18:29.02
13 Broadalbin-Perth 334 21 54 79 88 92 101 126
Total Time: 1:31:16.55
Average: 18:15.31
14 Peru 346 13 31 96 99 107 131 136
Total Time: 1:31:42.02
Average: 18:20.41
15 Ichabod Crane 352 26 42 72 98 114 119 128
Total Time: 1:32:02.81
Average: 18:24.57
16 LaSalle Institute 362 19 67 82 89 105 133
Total Time: 1:32:15.44
Average: 18:27.09
17 Voorheesville 423 18 83 94 113 115 120 135
Total Time: 1:34:33.14
Average: 18:54.63
18 Corinth 424 29 71 73 111 140 145
Total Time: 1:36:04.86
Average: 19:12.97
19 Mechanicville 429 20 59 66 138 146
Total Time: 1:43:24.44
Average: 20:40.89
20 Cohoes 474 36 65 108 121 144
Total Time: 1:38:28.63
Average: 19:41.73
21 Johnstown 495 34 81 100 139 141
Total Time: 1:39:28.96
Average: 19:53.80
22 Ravena Coeymans Selkirk 514 60 102 110 117 125
Total Time: 1:38:00.42
Average: 19:36.09
23 Cobleskill-Richmondville 548 17 127 129 132 143
Total Time: 1:42:42.34
Average: 20:32.47
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Marlow, Mitchell 12 Franklin Academy 5:10.8 15:47.66 1
2 Hughes, Chris 10 Glens Falls 5:13.5 15:55.98 2
3 Lepage, Zach 12 Saranac Central 5:21.0 16:18.81 3
4 Landry, Curtis 11 Franklin Academy 5:21.5 16:20.48 4
5 Giunta, Jason 12 Bayport-Blue Point 5:22.1 16:22.25 5
6 Swoboda, Spencer 11 Schuylerville 5:22.9 16:24.48 6
7 Palmer, Matt 12 Schuylerville 5:24.5 16:29.39 7
8 Garifo, Victor 12 Bayport-Blue Point 5:26.6 16:35.98 8
9 Bracco, Matteo 12 Bayport-Blue Point 5:26.9 16:36.71 9
10 Lee, Nick 12 Glens Falls 5:27.3 16:38.16 10
11 Gray, Anderson 9 Saranac Lake 5:28.6 16:42.08 11
12 Jones, Devante 11 Schuylerville 5:29.9 16:45.95 12
13 Maddix, Isaiah 12 Peru 5:30.3 16:47.30 13
14 Tulchinsky, Max 11 Alb Acad - Boys 5:31.6 16:51.05 14
15 Beyer, Steven 11 Bayport-Blue Point 5:32.0 16:52.46 15
16 Cheney-Seymour, Lauchlan 10 Saranac Lake 5:32.1 16:52.75 16
17 Richards, Ben 12 Cobleskill-R 5:32.7 16:54.41 17
18 Ensslin, Evan 9 Voorheesville 5:32.9 16:55.06 18
19 Coughlin, Dermot 12 LaSalle Institute 5:33.3 16:56.41 19
20 Meulengracht, Austin 12 Mechanicville 5:33.5 16:56.86 20
21 Hitrick, Alex 12 Broadalbin-Perth 5:33.7 16:57.71 21
22 Miller, Jon 11 Oneonta 5:34.1 16:58.76 22
23 Lepage, Andrew 10 Saranac Central 5:34.3 16:59.46 23
24 Jabaut, Jacob 12 Plattsburgh 5:34.7 17:00.59 24
25 Freeman, Damion 12 Fonda-Fultonville 5:35.0 17:01.53 25
26 Werner, Chase 12 Ichabod Crane 5:36.6 17:06.55 26
27 Zimmer, Paul 9 Oneonta 5:37.6 17:09.31 27
28 Dwyer, Bryan 12 Chatham 5:37.8 17:10.17
29 Cota, Connor 10 Plattsburgh 5:38.0 17:10.63 28
30 Graska, Joel 11 Corinth 5:38.1 17:11.06 29
31 Lavoie, Brandon 11 Franklin Academy 5:38.3 17:11.74 30
32 Banker, Jared 12 Peru 5:38.6 17:12.41 31
33 Salaway, Joe 10 Bayport-Blue Point 5:38.7 17:12.87 32
34 Balint, Sawyer 12 Alb Acad - Boys 5:38.9 17:13.28 33
35 Mraz, Brandon 11 Johnstown 5:40.0 17:16.73 34
36 Giordano, Cam 11 Glens Falls 5:40.3 17:17.61 35
37 Mantica, Gavin 12 Cohoes 5:41.1 17:20.16 36
38 Fasciano, Ben 11 Taconic Hills 5:42.3 17:23.85 37
39 Flynn, Liam 9 Oneonta 5:42.9 17:25.49 38
40 Kitterle, Kolby 11 Saranac Central 5:43.5 17:27.56 39
41 Becker, Robert 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:43.6 17:27.87 40
42 Britton, Noah 11 Glens Falls 5:43.9 17:28.77 41
43 Leonard, Austin 12 Ichabod Crane 5:44.1 17:29.35 42
44 Mueller, Jason 11 Bayport-Blue Point 5:44.5 17:30.61 43
45 Couture, Cory 12 Beekmantown 5:44.8 17:31.29
46 Davis, Zach 12 Franklin Academy 5:45.4 17:33.31 44
47 Wyman, Ethan 11 Glens Falls 5:48.9 17:43.85 45
48 Martin, Tyler 10 Saranac Lake 5:49.6 17:46.14 46
49 Hotaling, Trey 11 Taconic Hills 5:50.7 17:49.26 47
50 Geniti, Travis 11 Fonda-Fultonville 5:50.9 17:50.13 48
51 Relf, Justin 12 Cold Spring Harbor 5:51.1 17:50.57 49
52 Burns, Ryan 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:51.6 17:52.01 50
53 Subudhi, Anand Jay 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:52.3 17:54.24 51
54 Lansing, Shawn 12 Fonda-Fultonville 5:53.4 17:57.52 52
55 Madison, Nate 11 Taconic Hills 5:53.7 17:58.70 53
56 Jennings, Lance 10 Broadalbin-Perth 5:54.0 17:59.56 54
57 Kirchner, Albert 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:54.5 18:01.13 55
58 Pearsall, RJ 11 Franklin Academy 5:54.8 18:01.95 56
59 Flora, Ryan 10 Plattsburgh 5:56.2 18:06.28 57
60 St. John, Chad 12 Glens Falls 5:56.6 18:07.43 58
61 Nagle, Ryan 12 Mechanicville 5:57.1 18:08.77 59
62 Carr, Cristian 10 Ravena Coeym 5:57.7 18:10.78 60
63 Gellert, Jacob 11 Taconic Hills 5:57.9 18:11.39 61
64 Verstandig, Steven 12 Alb Acad - Boys 5:58.1 18:12.03 62
65 Burch, Ethan 9 Schuylerville 5:59.6 18:16.61 63
66 Cringle, Kaden 12 Saranac Central 6:00.1 18:18.15 64
67 Dion, Tyler 10 Cohoes 6:00.3 18:18.70 65
68 Ciccerelli, Chris 9 Mechanicville 6:00.6 18:19.50 66
69 Swierzewski, Parker 11 LaSalle Institute 6:00.7 18:19.89 67
70 Salis, Tom 12 Hudson Falls 6:01.1 18:21.22
71 Kiernan, Neil 10 Hudson Falls 6:01.3 18:21.65
72 Branch, Adam 11 Saranac Lake 6:01.6 18:22.60 68
73 Zenzen, Aidan 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:01.8 18:23.20 69
74 Galarneau, John 11 Saranac Central 6:02.0 18:23.78 70
75 O'Neil, Nate 12 Corinth 6:02.1 18:24.10 71
76 Kilcer, Garrett 11 Ichabod Crane 6:02.3 18:24.78 72
77 Petteys, Jeff 12 Corinth 6:02.8 18:26.33 73
78 Kasper, Tony 11 Cold Spring Harbor 6:03.0 18:26.78 74
79 House, Gabe 9 Oneonta 6:03.1 18:27.15 75
80 King, Johnathan 10 Schuylerville 6:03.2 18:27.49 76
81 Bordeaux, Josh 12 Franklin Academy 6:03.3 18:27.77 77
82 Ready, Anthony 12 Plattsburgh 6:03.4 18:28.15 78
83 Marek, Noah 12 Broadalbin-Perth 6:05.4 18:34.28 79
84 Case, Corey 12 Bayport-Blue Point 6:05.5 18:34.64 80
85 Cole, Gabe 10 Johnstown 6:05.8 18:35.38 81
86 Perniciaro, Anthony 11 LaSalle Institute 6:06.0 18:36.08 82
87 Hotopp, Brian 10 Voorheesville 6:06.4 18:37.24 83
88 Shafer, Tom 10 Franklin Academy 6:07.6 18:41.06 84
89 Catania, Louis 10 Saranac Lake 6:07.8 18:41.64 85
90 Yip, Brandon 11 Saranac Central 6:07.9 18:41.94 86
91 Frolish, Christian 11 Schuylerville 6:09.3 18:46.14 87
92 Mosher, James 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:09.8 18:47.66 88
93 Coughlin, Griffin 11 LaSalle Institute 6:10.6 18:50.14 89
94 Stanton, Andrew 11 Oneonta 6:11.2 18:51.94 90
95 Hesseltine, Adam 9 Saranac Lake 6:11.6 18:53.11 91
96 Mosher, Jacob 12 Broadalbin-Perth 6:13.0 18:57.34 92
97 Brody, Ezra 11 Cold Spring Harbor 6:13.4 18:58.57 93
98 Colwell, Gavin 11 Hudson 6:13.7 18:59.63
99 Gil-Marin, Dante 10 Voorheesville 6:14.5 19:01.85 94
100 Madden, Connor 12 Saranac Central 6:14.7 19:02.54 95
101 Post, Ben 11 Peru 6:14.8 19:02.99 96
102 Abare, John 9 Glens Falls 6:15.0 19:03.54 97
103 Luckfield, Calvin 10 Ichabod Crane 6:15.1 19:03.87 98
104 Szcerbak, Matthew 10 Peru 6:15.3 19:04.47 99
105 DiScioscia, Dominic 10 Johnstown 6:15.9 19:06.20 100
106 Couperus, Wyatt 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:16.0 19:06.48 101
107 Baldwin, Alex 11 Hudson Falls 6:18.4 19:13.89
108 LeFave, Luke 12 Ravena Coeym 6:18.6 19:14.46 102
109 Verstandig, Chris 10 Alb Acad - Boys 6:19.9 19:18.38 103
110 Alberga, Jacob 9 Saranac Lake 6:21.3 19:22.69 104
111 Russo, Jordan 11 Liberty 6:23.9 19:30.61
112 Vliet, Murry 10 Catskill 6:24.3 19:31.85
113 Bell, Evan 10 LaSalle Institute 6:24.6 19:32.92 105
114 DelVecchio, Dan 12 Alb Acad - Boys 6:24.9 19:33.73 106
115 Ess, Gaige 10 Peru 6:25.3 19:34.85 107
116 Flansburg, David 12 Cohoes 6:28.0 19:43.10 108
117 Dellavechia, Tyler 11 Hudson 6:28.2 19:43.72
118 Montanez, Santino 11 Fonda-Fultonville 6:28.3 19:44.01 109
119 Pugsley, Logan 11 Ravena Coeym 6:29.1 19:46.46 110
120 Millis, Nathaniel 10 Corinth 6:29.8 19:48.60 111
121 Yandow, Noah 11 Schuylerville 6:31.0 19:52.16 112
122 Giltz, Connor 11 Beekmantown 6:31.8 19:54.76
123 Denn, Alex 10 Voorheesville 6:32.1 19:55.61 113
124 Christian, Alex 9 Ichabod Crane 6:33.0 19:58.26 114
125 Brower, Derek 10 Voorheesville 6:34.6 20:03.38 115
126 Chiappisi, Lucas 11 Oneonta 6:35.3 20:05.54 116
127 Mogul, Brandon 9 Ravena Coeym 6:35.8 20:06.97 117
128 Barker, Shane 11 Fonda-Fultonville 6:36.3 20:08.36 118
129 Grace, Joe 11 Ichabod Crane 6:36.5 20:09.22 119
130 Treiber, Carl 11 Voorheesville 6:38.4 20:14.82 120
131 Richardson, Ellis 11 Hudson 6:39.0 20:16.65
132 Clark, Tom 11 Liberty 6:39.4 20:18.02
133 Warner, C.J. 11 Cohoes 6:39.9 20:19.56 121
134 Lacey, Dan 10 Alb Acad - Boys 6:42.7 20:27.85 122
135 Martin, Zach 11 Plattsburgh 6:44.2 20:32.70 123
136 Fischer, Thomas 12 Oneonta 6:46.1 20:38.50 124
137 Polverelli, Luciano 10 Ravena Coeym 6:47.2 20:41.75 125
138 Becker, Devin 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:51.0 20:53.34 126
139 Briggs, Joel 9 Cobleskill-R 6:51.2 20:54.01 127
140 Pedersen, Kendall 8 Catskill 6:51.7 20:55.53
141 Affinnih, Habib 10 Ichabod Crane 6:52.2 20:57.09 128
142 Chichester, Ethan 9 Cobleskill-R 6:53.6 21:01.21 129
143 Burch, Cosmo 11 Taconic Hills 6:53.8 21:01.88 130
144 Mazzella, Andy 9 Peru 6:54.3 21:03.36 131
145 Strasser, Eric 9 Cobleskill-R 6:58.7 21:16.81 132
146 Swierzewski, Logan 12 LaSalle Institute 6:58.8 21:17.16 133
147 Hanselman, Max 11 Taconic Hills 6:59.9 21:20.57 134
148 Meaux, Elijah 10 Voorheesville 7:03.6 21:31.71 135
149 Meyers, Connor 10 Peru 7:09.4 21:49.40 136
150 Evans, Xavier 10 Catskill 7:10.5 21:52.72
151 Graves, Michael 9 Plattsburgh 7:12.2 21:58.00 137
152 Pitcheralle, Jameson 11 Mechanicville 7:14.0 22:03.31 138
153 Ropeter, Zach 10 Johnstown 7:17.6 22:14.29 139
154 Sehlmeyer, Connor 10 Corinth 7:17.7 22:14.76 140
155 Simmons, Kyle 11 Liberty 7:18.0 22:15.54
156 Parslow, Carl 12 Johnstown 7:18.2 22:16.36 141
157 Hausrath, Stephen 11 Plattsburgh 7:22.7 22:29.91 142
158 McLaughlin, Bradley 10 Cobleskill-R 7:24.6 22:35.90 143
159 Baran, Daniel 9 Cohoes 7:28.3 22:47.11 144
160 Rinaldi, Lucas 12 Chatham 7:43.1 23:32.25
161 Fox, Trevor 12 Chatham 7:48.9 23:50.00
162 Battista, Josh 10 Corinth 8:13.2 25:04.00 145
163 de Forrest, Eoghan 11 Hudson 8:34.8 26:10.00
164 Asif, Zohaib 11 Catskill 8:51.6 27:01.00
165 Spitalny, Devin 12 Mechanicville 9:09.6 27:56.00 146
Varsity Boys-Division I
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Placid 71 6 11 12 20 22 38 131
Total Time: 1:23:27.93
Average: 16:41.59
2 Mt. Greylock 71 4 8 16 19 24 60
Total Time: 1:23:18.94
Average: 16:39.79
3 Haldane 108 5 9 28 30 36 52
Total Time: 1:24:46.30
Average: 16:57.26
4 East Rochester 137 1 15 33 35 53 157 161
Total Time: 1:25:39.51
Average: 17:07.91
5 Maple Hill 182 13 26 45 47 51 55 97
Total Time: 1:28:31.96
Average: 17:42.40
6 Greenville 186 2 14 32 50 88 102 113
Total Time: 1:27:19.28
Average: 17:27.86
7 Greenwich 251 7 27 39 77 101 128
Total Time: 1:30:15.42
Average: 18:03.09
8 Mayfield 258 25 34 41 78 80 150
Total Time: 1:31:09.33
Average: 18:13.87
9 Duanesburg 300 18 23 59 79 121 146
Total Time: 1:32:24.68
Average: 18:28.94
10 Hadley-Luzerne 302 40 48 61 70 83 89 163
Total Time: 1:32:50.75
Average: 18:34.15
11 Ekmw 340 3 49 63 93 132 151
Total Time: 1:32:57.68
Average: 18:35.54
12 Ticonderoga 350 44 58 72 84 92 94 147
Total Time: 1:34:12.58
Average: 18:50.52
13 Berlin 358 29 42 46 119 122 126 160
Total Time: 1:34:36.09
Average: 18:55.22
14 Schoharie 380 21 71 75 76 137
Total Time: 1:35:46.99
Average: 19:09.40
15 Stillwater 399 37 64 82 107 109 118 148
Total Time: 1:35:36.62
Average: 19:07.33
16 Ft. Plain-Canajoharie 402 56 57 73 96 120 125 133
Total Time: 1:35:58.13
Average: 19:11.63
17 Hoosic Valley 441 67 68 81 110 115 142 149
Total Time: 1:37:20.92
Average: 19:28.19
18 Seton Catholic 452 10 66 99 138 139 156
Total Time: 1:37:56.14
Average: 19:35.23
19 Lake George 453 43 65 104 117 124 136
Total Time: 1:37:39.30
Average: 19:31.86
20 Hawthorne Valley 481 17 95 106 123 140 143
Total Time: 1:38:44.73
Average: 19:44.95
21 Ausable Valley 500 74 91 100 105 130 135 159
Total Time: 1:38:51.34
Average: 19:46.27
22 Edmeston 504 54 62 108 116 164 165
Total Time: 1:47:32.47
Average: 21:30.50
23 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 516 31 69 127 144 145
Total Time: 1:40:48.21
Average: 20:09.65
24 Argyle 534 86 87 98 111 152 154
Total Time: 1:40:48.68
Average: 20:09.74
25 Galway 597 90 103 129 134 141 155 158
Total Time: 1:42:52.53
Average: 20:34.51
26 Granville 626 85 112 114 153 162
Total Time: 1:46:01.09
Average: 21:12.22
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bathgate, Dawson 12 East Rochester 5:01.1 15:18.19 1
2 McAneny, Sean 12 Greenville 5:05.4 15:31.39 2
3 Gay, Jonathan 12 Ekmw 5:07.6 15:38.06 3
4 Kirby, Tommy 12 Mt. Greylock 5:14.8 16:00.03 4
5 Henderson, Theo 12 Haldane 5:16.9 16:06.32 5
6 Schulz, Karl 12 Lake Placid 5:17.2 16:07.34 6
7 Beasor, Colin 11 Greenwich 5:20.6 16:17.74 7
8 Arthur, Evan 11 Mt. Greylock 5:21.0 16:18.89 8
9 Farrell, Nick 10 Haldane 5:21.2 16:19.50 9
10 Moore, Caleb 10 Seton Catholic 5:22.9 16:24.64 10
11 McGrew, Henry 11 Lake Placid 5:23.2 16:25.47 11
12 Schulz, Scotty 10 Lake Placid 5:29.5 16:44.80 12
13 Danaher, Liam 9 Maple Hill 5:30.6 16:48.16 13
14 Tolan, Cormac 11 Greenville 5:30.9 16:48.92 14
15 Dorrow, Ethan 12 East Rochester 5:31.4 16:50.47 15
16 Brandriss, Owen 10 Mt. Greylock 5:31.8 16:51.70 16
17 Sanchez, Sebastian 9 Hawthorne Valley 5:32.8 16:54.93 17
18 VanVlack, Brendon 11 Duanesburg 5:33.2 16:56.08 18
19 Culver, Sam 10 Mt. Greylock 5:33.9 16:58.22 19
20 Ledger, Forest 12 Lake Placid 5:35.5 17:03.11 20
21 Valvo, Noah 11 Schoharie 5:36.1 17:04.73 21
22 White, Trent 11 Lake Placid 5:36.9 17:07.21 22
23 Lynch, Boone 10 Duanesburg 5:37.0 17:07.65 23
24 Castonguay, Cameron 11 Mt. Greylock 5:37.8 17:10.10 24
25 Febbie, Josh 11 Mayfield 5:38.2 17:11.31 25
26 Daoust, Bernie 12 Maple Hill 5:38.6 17:12.49 26
27 D'Acchille, Lucian 12 Greenwich 5:39.1 17:14.04 27
28 Silhavy, Adam 9 Haldane 5:39.8 17:16.31 28
29 Styer, Nick 10 Berlin 5:40.2 17:17.31 29
30 Petkus, Jonas 10 Haldane 5:41.3 17:20.65 30
31 Rich, Xzavier 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 5:42.8 17:25.18 31
32 Pickett, Christopher 11 Greenville 5:43.2 17:26.43 32
33 Bathgate, Gavin 9 East Rochester 5:45.2 17:32.72 33
34 Akowicz, Connor 11 Mayfield 5:45.8 17:34.40 34
35 Olden, Brandon 9 North Warren 5:46.1 17:35.48
36 DeMay, Zach 11 East Rochester 5:47.7 17:40.21 35
37 Gannon, Andrew 12 Haldane 5:48.8 17:43.52 36
38 Roy, Nick 10 Stillwater 5:49.4 17:45.59 37
39 Flanigan, James 8 Lake Placid 5:51.0 17:50.44 38
40 Grimmke, Sam 10 Greenwich 5:52.0 17:53.40 39
41 Schreiner, Jon 11 Hadley-Luzerne 5:52.5 17:54.92 40
42 Newkirk, Tyler 10 Mayfield 5:53.0 17:56.44 41
43 Flowers, Alex 11 Berlin 5:53.2 17:57.18 42
44 Jardine, Gideon 11 Lake George 5:55.4 18:03.66 43
45 Romaca, Brandon 12 Ticonderoga 5:56.0 18:05.57 44
46 Bullinger, Nick 12 Maple Hill 5:56.3 18:06.55 45
47 Gosse, Ryan 11 Berlin 5:56.5 18:06.99 46
48 Riordan, Matthew 10 Maple Hill 5:57.4 18:09.86 47
49 Fitzpatrick, Kiernan 12 Hadley-Luzerne 5:57.5 18:10.16 48
50 Boyle, Jarron 12 Ekmw 5:58.4 18:13.03 49
51 Rath, Jake 11 Greenville 5:58.6 18:13.49 50
52 Pratico, Quinn 9 Maple Hill 5:59.1 18:14.90 51
53 McElroy, Kenny 9 Haldane 5:59.6 18:16.64 52
54 Maracle, Ashton 8 East Rochester 6:00.1 18:17.92 53
55 Murray, Logan 12 Edmeston 6:01.1 18:20.98 54
56 Mannion, Nate 9 Maple Hill 6:01.2 18:21.30 55
57 Thomas, Michael 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:01.8 18:23.14 56
58 Thomas, Robert 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:01.9 18:23.52 57
59 Chapman, Colvin 12 Ticonderoga 6:02.3 18:24.79 58
60 Smith, Hayden 11 North Warren 6:03.0 18:26.82
61 Fiorini, Alex 12 Duanesburg 6:03.6 18:28.69 59
62 Galarneau, Curtis 12 Mekeel Chris 6:03.9 18:29.67
63 Whitley, Dillon 11 Mt. Greylock 6:05.8 18:35.55 60
64 Clement, Del 12 Hadley-Luzerne 6:06.1 18:36.26 61
65 Dunham, Jonathan 12 Edmeston 6:06.6 18:37.99 62
66 Van Buren, Logan 8 Ekmw 6:06.9 18:38.77 63
67 Brown, Matthew 11 North Warren 6:07.0 18:39.03
68 Meeker, James 12 Stillwater 6:07.1 18:39.32 64
69 Smith, Matt 8 Lake George 6:07.2 18:39.66 65
70 Glicksman, Jake 8 Seton Catholic 6:07.3 18:40.05 66
71 Cipolla, Derek 9 Hoosic Valley 6:09.1 18:45.39 67
72 Corey, Ben 10 Hoosic Valley 6:11.1 18:51.55 68
73 Jackson, Travis 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:11.2 18:51.89 69
74 Hartley, Nathaniel 10 Hadley-Luzerne 6:11.7 18:53.34 70
75 Faas, Matthew 9 Schoharie 6:11.7 18:53.59 71
76 Crowe, Dillion 12 Ticonderoga 6:14.6 19:02.38 72
77 Hanifin, Andrew 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:14.9 19:03.11 73
78 Wilson, Alex 11 Ausable Valley 6:15.5 19:04.96 74
79 Rose, Blaine 11 Schoharie 6:15.7 19:05.79 75
80 Hahn, Andrew 9 Schoharie 6:17.3 19:10.53 76
81 Gregg, Bruce 7 Greenwich 6:17.8 19:12.08 77
82 MacFarland, Ryan 12 Mayfield 6:18.2 19:13.23 78
83 Gallo, Sal 9 Duanesburg 6:18.3 19:13.64 79
84 Marshall, Devante 12 Mayfield 6:18.4 19:13.95 80
85 Acker, John 10 Hoosic Valley 6:18.9 19:15.27 81
86 Travis, Zack 11 Stillwater 6:19.0 19:15.63 82
87 Hoffman, Jason 11 Hadley-Luzerne 6:19.1 19:16.07 83
88 Cook, Joel 11 Ticonderoga 6:19.2 19:16.47 84
89 Ahlfeld, Russell 12 Granville 6:19.4 19:17.04 85
90 Bourn, Zack 10 Argyle 6:19.6 19:17.46 86
91 Jacobs-Johnson, Adin 9 Argyle 6:19.9 19:18.48 87
92 Graudons, Sean 12 Greenville 6:20.1 19:19.04 88
93 Schreiner, Erik 9 Hadley-Luzerne 6:20.4 19:19.89 89
94 Sherman, Chad 11 Galway 6:20.8 19:21.17 90
95 Russom, Matthew 10 Ausable Valley 6:21.1 19:22.17 91
96 Kohl, Tucker 9 Ticonderoga 6:21.5 19:23.37 92
97 Swan, Braden 8 Ekmw 6:22.9 19:27.48 93
98 Grinnell, Jack 9 Ticonderoga 6:23.3 19:28.81 94
99 Niederman, Matt 12 Hawthorne Valley 6:23.7 19:29.91 95
100 Hoffman, Michael 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:23.7 19:30.19 96
101 Heffner, Mitchell 11 Maple Hill 6:23.9 19:30.78 97
102 Brown, Sage 10 Argyle 6:25.0 19:34.02 98
103 Moore, Luke 8 Seton Catholic 6:25.2 19:34.75 99
104 Lawrence, Zachary 10 Ausable Valley 6:25.9 19:36.71 100
105 Pemrick, Ellis 10 Greenwich 6:26.4 19:38.16 101
106 Dombroski, Travis 12 Greenville 6:26.5 19:38.56 102
107 Ingle, Ryan 9 Galway 6:28.0 19:43.06 103
108 Christie, Evan 11 Lake George 6:28.1 19:43.36 104
109 Straight, Troy 11 Ausable Valley 6:30.1 19:49.61 105
110 Samuelson, Joseph 12 Mekeel Chris 6:30.3 19:50.05
111 Varno, Gian 8 Hawthorne Valley 6:31.3 19:53.26 106
112 Meaker, Brock 11 Stillwater 6:32.0 19:55.28 107
113 Madison, Samuel 11 Edmeston 6:32.2 19:56.06 108
114 Helinski, Harry 11 Johnsburg 6:33.1 19:58.57
115 Peppin, Noah 12 Stillwater 6:33.8 20:00.80 109
116 Rose, Matt 10 Hoosic Valley 6:36.6 20:09.27 110
117 Frost, Hunter 12 Argyle 6:36.7 20:09.76 111
118 Pauquette, Hollis 11 Granville 6:37.7 20:12.72 112
119 Rath, Mike 10 Greenville 6:38.2 20:14.40 113
120 Perrillo, Gino 8 Granville 6:39.3 20:17.69 114
121 Brenenstuhl, Bobby 11 Hoosic Valley 6:39.9 20:19.44 115
122 Berryment, Walker 9 Edmeston 6:40.2 20:20.23 116
123 Dee, Pat 10 Lake George 6:42.4 20:27.14 117
124 York, Bryce 10 Mekeel Chris 6:43.8 20:31.33
125 Reichart, Will 12 Stillwater 6:44.3 20:32.99 118
126 Roy, Noah 11 Berlin 6:45.2 20:35.57 119
127 Hudyncia, Hans 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:46.0 20:38.17 120
128 Nicollelo, Mark 11 Duanesburg 6:46.2 20:38.62 121
129 Jones, Nolan 10 Berlin 6:46.3 20:39.04 122
130 Bonilla Gross, Keve 11 Hawthorne Valley 6:47.9 20:43.89 123
131 Blanco, Alex 10 Lake George 6:48.4 20:45.48 124
132 Herringshaw, Travis 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:49.4 20:48.54 125
133 Goss, Kolby 12 Berlin 6:50.6 20:51.93 126
134 Weis, Nathan 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:51.1 20:53.70 127
135 Howard, Peyton 9 Greenwich 6:51.4 20:54.52 128
136 Oliver, Tim 10 Galway 6:52.2 20:56.98 129
137 Forker, Joseph 11 Ausable Valley 6:52.5 20:57.89 130
138 Mihill, Davey 11 Lake Placid 6:53.1 20:59.81 131
139 DeFelice, Issac 10 Ekmw 6:53.3 21:00.34 132
140 Sullivan, AJ 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:55.1 21:05.82 133
141 Thompson, Jacob 11 Galway 6:55.3 21:06.50 134
142 Turetsky, Aaron 12 Ausable Valley 6:55.4 21:06.78 135
143 Ellsworth, Ruben 9 Lake George 6:56.9 21:11.15 136
144 Rumph, Konrad 9 Schoharie 7:03.8 21:32.35 137
145 Snell, Matt 11 Seton Catholic 7:05.4 21:37.09 138
146 Li, Soho 11 Seton Catholic 7:06.2 21:39.61 139
147 Lanman-Bochemuhl, Oliver 9 Hawthorne Valley 7:07.2 21:42.74 140
148 Johnston, Osie 9 Galway 7:07.9 21:44.82 141
149 Jarosz, Braden 9 Hoosic Valley 7:08.0 21:45.16 142
150 Kirchner, Xiao 10 Hawthorne Valley 7:08.2 21:45.63 143
151 Sawyer, Jeremy 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:08.9 21:47.92 144
152 Weis, Casey 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:09.4 21:49.52 145
153 Gamache, Matt 10 Duanesburg 7:10.7 21:53.44 146
154 West, Jon 11 Ticonderoga 7:10.8 21:53.76 147
155 Marshall, Seth 11 Stillwater 7:17.9 22:15.25 148
156 Clarkson, Dylan 10 Hoosic Valley 7:19.6 22:20.44 149
157 Van Horn, Nathan 10 Mayfield 7:19.8 22:21.16 150
158 Fair, Patrick 9 Ekmw 7:22.0 22:27.75 151
159 Terrio, Ethan 12 Argyle 7:22.4 22:28.96 152
160 Renaud, Jared 11 Granville 7:25.2 22:37.67 153
161 Peet, Cody 11 North Warren 7:25.8 22:39.37
162 Grumley, Matt 9 Argyle 7:28.4 22:47.39 154
163 Marchese, Phil 10 Galway 7:30.9 22:55.12 155
164 Xu, Hans 11 Seton Catholic 7:34.0 23:04.50 156
165 Troiano, Anthony 12 East Rochester 7:34.6 23:06.28 157
166 Borik, Marek 12 Galway 7:35.7 23:09.48 158
167 Manning, Jamie 9 Ausable Valley 7:38.0 23:16.76 159
168 Lockett, Max 9 Berlin 7:38.7 23:18.74 160
169 Smith, Cody 10 East Rochester 7:41.8 23:28.16 161
170 Bishop, Ben 9 Granville 7:44.3 23:35.97 162
171 Bechard, Decker 9 Hadley-Luzerne 8:14.4 25:07.79 163
172 Wang, Ray 10 Mekeel Chris 8:32.1 26:01.57
173 Millington, Todd 10 Johnsburg 8:58.5 27:22.17
174 Knorr, Brian 12 Edmeston 9:55.9 30:17.21 164
175 Volpe, Ryan 10 Edmeston 10:45.4 32:48.10 165
J.V. Boys "A"
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shenendehowa 27 1 2 5 8 11 14
Total Time: 1:25:20.23
Average: 17:04.05
2 Monroe Woodbury 71 6 12 16 18 19 22 24
Total Time: 1:27:28.16
Average: 17:29.64
3 Champlain Valley Union 105 3 17 23 27 35 37 40
Total Time: 1:28:05.00
Average: 17:37.00
4 Sachem East 109 4 7 15 41 42 45 73
Total Time: 1:28:13.88
Average: 17:38.78
5 Bethlehem 166 9 26 34 46 51 52 62
Total Time: 1:30:04.57
Average: 18:00.92
6 Fairport 191 13 20 31 57 70 121 129
Total Time: 1:30:50.15
Average: 18:10.03
7 Queensbury 210 30 32 43 47 58 71 112
Total Time: 1:31:12.68
Average: 18:14.54
8 Colonie 242 10 33 36 80 83 87 131
Total Time: 1:31:54.49
Average: 18:22.90
9 Burnt Hills 245 25 29 60 65 66 94 130
Total Time: 1:32:24.49
Average: 18:28.90
10 Greece Arcadia 271 44 49 53 61 64 69 74
Total Time: 1:32:53.81
Average: 18:34.77
11 Brockport 301 38 39 63 76 85 151 159
Total Time: 1:33:22.07
Average: 18:40.42
12 Albany High 321 21 55 68 72 105 124 133
Total Time: 1:34:07.31
Average: 18:49.47
13 Hilton 325 28 48 77 79 93 125 152
Total Time: 1:34:02.91
Average: 18:48.59
14 Victor 326 50 54 59 75 88 99 103
Total Time: 1:34:07.87
Average: 18:49.58
15 Bayport-Blue Point 413 56 67 82 86 122 126 141
Total Time: 1:36:19.67
Average: 19:15.94
16 Ballston Spa 493 96 97 98 100 102 106 111
Total Time: 1:38:34.04
Average: 19:42.81
17 Franklin Academy 542 81 101 109 116 135 149
Total Time: 1:39:27.59
Average: 19:53.52
18 Schuylerville 587 92 107 117 127 144 148 155
Total Time: 1:41:02.77
Average: 20:12.56
19 South Glens Falls 592 90 108 128 132 134 136 153
Total Time: 1:41:00.78
Average: 20:12.16
20 Maple Hill 600 91 113 120 137 139 150 156
Total Time: 1:41:26.90
Average: 20:17.38
21 Saranac Central 604 95 110 118 138 143 146 162
Total Time: 1:41:35.17
Average: 20:19.04
22 Haldane 608 89 115 119 140 145 147 163
Total Time: 1:41:36.07
Average: 20:19.22
23 Peru 617 78 114 123 142 160 161
Total Time: 1:43:57.03
Average: 20:47.41
24 Cold Spring Harbor 657 84 104 154 157 158
Total Time: 1:46:47.83
Average: 21:21.57
Event 7 Boys 4908 Meter Dash CC JV - Boys A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perez, JP 11 Shenendehowa 16:40.09 1
2 Hislop, Alex 9 Shenendehowa 16:47.54 2
3 McAuliffe, Justin 11 Champlain Va 16:51.13 3
4 Allone, Justin 10 Sachem East 16:59.23 4
5 Hoffman, Max 9 Shenendehowa 17:07.61 5
6 Hannon, Michael 10 Monroe Woodbury 17:08.90 6
7 Hayes, Ryan 11 Sachem East 17:18.57 7
8 LaFleche, Evan 9 Shenendehowa 17:18.87 8
9 Ahmed, Hani 12 Bethlehem 17:23.92 9
10 Craw, Jared 10 Colonie 17:24.97 10
11 Roig, Nick 12 Shenendehowa 17:26.12 11
12 Tyler-Modeste, Tyler 12 Monroe Woodbury 17:29.82 12
13 Callard, Jack 10 Fairport 17:30.72 13
14 Langone, Greg 9 Shenendehowa 17:32.34 14
15 McDonald, Scott 11 Sachem East 17:33.58 15
16 Ladue, Trevor 10 Monroe Woodbury 17:34.59 16
17 Gooley, Dylan 11 Champlain Va 17:36.15 17
18 Whitton, Cameron 11 Monroe Woodbury 17:36.93 18
19 Cortes, Mario 12 Monroe Woodbury 17:37.92 19
20 Liberatore, Sam 10 Fairport 17:39.81 20
21 Heller, Max 10 Albany High 17:40.14 21
22 Akkem, Rahul 11 Shaker 17:41.41
23 Lopez, Edwin 12 Monroe Woodbury 17:42.18 22
24 Gooley, Patrick 9 Champlain Va 17:42.96 23
25 Frandino, Braden 12 Monroe Woodbury 17:47.43 24
26 Killeen, Bobby 11 Burnt Hills 17:49.44 25
27 Quackenbush, William 10 Bethlehem 17:50.90 26
28 Beer, Matt 12 Champlain Va 17:51.40 27
29 Piato, Eric 12 Hilton 17:54.84 28
30 Short, Logan 10 Burnt Hills 17:55.19 29
31 Rogers, Andrew 12 Queensbury 17:56.05 30
32 Lutzer, Jonathan 10 Fairport 17:57.81 31
33 Manzella, Dan 10 Queensbury 17:59.64 32
34 House, Jeremiah 11 Colonie 18:02.77 33
35 Rana, Zaeem 11 Bethlehem 18:03.06 34
36 Hameline, Justin 11 Champlain Va 18:03.36 35
37 Taylor, Brandon 12 Colonie 18:04.14 36
38 Schmitt, Clark 9 Champlain Va 18:05.84 37
39 Jones, Tre 12 Brockport 18:06.25 38
40 Gruttadauro, AJ 12 Brockport 18:06.65 39
41 Koskinen, Jack 11 Champlain Va 18:08.27 40
42 Ceccarini, Mike 12 Sachem East 18:11.11 41
43 Argerakis, Peter 10 Sachem East 18:11.39 42
44 Brennan, David 11 Queensbury 18:12.22 43
45 Cusack, Colin 12 Greece Arcadia 18:12.90 44
46 Roach, John 10 Sachem East 18:13.51 45
47 Walker, Steven 12 Bethlehem 18:17.86 46
48 Silaika, Ethan 10 Queensbury 18:21.45 47
49 Cusak, Maleek 10 Hilton 18:21.94 48
50 Havens, Kevin 9 Greece Arcadia 18:23.58 49
51 Kurz, Noah 10 Victor 18:26.53 50
52 Maney, Brian 11 Bethlehem 18:28.83 51
53 Egan, Patrick 12 Bethlehem 18:29.10 52
54 Pawlicki, Zach 11 Greece Arcadia 18:34.00 53
55 Chakmakas, Nicholas 12 Shaker 18:34.44
56 Santaniello, Sal 11 Shaker 18:37.10
57 Gonnella, Alex 11 Victor 18:37.30 54
58 Leary, Liam 11 Albany High 18:40.48 55
59 Salaway, Patrick 12 Bayport-Blue Point 18:42.16 56
60 Kolcyznski, Sean 10 Fairport 18:43.03 57
61 Oleynek, Matt 11 Queensbury 18:43.32 58
62 Demczar, Anthony 10 Shaker 18:45.25
63 Bolt, Josh 12 Victor 18:46.58 59
64 Test, Jack 11 Burnt Hills 18:47.21 60
65 Shute, Pat 11 Greece Arcadia 18:48.33 61
66 Norberg, Mats 12 Bethlehem 18:49.13 62
67 Sagan, Roman 11 Brockport 18:52.70 63
68 Gebo, Craig 10 Greece Arcadia 18:55.00 64
69 Swain, Colin 10 Burnt Hills 18:56.08 65
70 Humphrey, James 12 Burnt Hills 18:56.57 66
71 Dreyer, Paul 12 Bayport-Blue Point 18:57.11 67
72 Criscione, Steve 12 Albany High 18:57.97 68
73 Williams, Jeremy 10 Greece Arcadia 18:58.49 69
74 Samuels, Evan 12 Fairport 18:58.78 70
75 Murphy, Matt 11 Queensbury 18:59.17 71
76 Criscione, Francis 11 Albany High 18:59.74 72
77 Polakos, Andrew 12 Sachem East 19:00.04 73
78 Snedden, Tyler 9 Greece Arcadia 19:00.40 74
79 Lamy, Connor 12 Victor 19:00.77 75
80 Bilak, Kyle 11 Brockport 19:01.33 76
81 McDoowell, Will 10 Hilton 19:01.65 77
82 Luck, Riley 9 Peru 19:03.77 78
83 Clark, Orion 10 Hilton 19:07.19 79
84 Tran, Matt 11 Colonie 19:08.59 80
85 Noon, Kobe 10 Franklin Academy 19:09.34 81
86 Schmitt, Kyle 12 Bayport-Blue Point 19:11.69 82
87 Schoorlemmer, Ethan 10 Mt. Greylock 19:13.38
88 Masse, James 10 Colonie 19:14.02 83
89 Bennardo, Zachary 8 Cold Spring Harbor 19:14.42 84
90 Cohen, Jesse 11 Mt. Greylock 19:14.77
91 Humphreys, Jacob 12 Brockport 19:15.14 85
92 Farley, Colton 10 Bayport-Blue Point 19:15.52 86
93 Ramirez, Ce'sar 11 Colonie 19:16.01 87
94 Tellstone, Josh 11 Victor 19:16.69 88
95 Armet, Zach 11 Mt. Greylock 19:18.97
96 Osterfeld, Ellis 9 Haldane 19:20.69 89
97 Shepler, Nolan 10 South Glens Falls 19:28.53 90
98 Deyoe, Thatcher 9 Maple Hill 19:36.67 91
99 Lane, Kadon 10 Schuylerville 19:36.99 92
100 Matzan, Curtis 9 Hilton 19:37.29 93
101 Jones, Josh 10 Burnt Hills 19:37.57 94
102 Miller, Zach 12 Saranac Central 19:38.25 95
103 Ashby, Andy 12 Ballston Spa 19:38.80 96
104 Gregory, Aiden 9 Ballston Spa 19:39.15 97
105 Johnson, Lucas 12 Ballston Spa 19:43.21 98
106 Bellinger, Ryan 11 Victor 19:44.77 99
107 Vadnais, Levi 9 Ballston Spa 19:46.01 100
108 Soucia, Joe 11 Franklin Academy 19:46.46 101
109 Meerdink, Justin 10 Ballston Spa 19:46.87 102
110 Haller, Liam 9 Victor 19:47.62 103
111 Lalezarian, Erik 12 Cold Spring Harbor 19:48.24 104
112 Binyamin, Barak 9 Albany High 19:48.98 105
113 Markessinis, Nick 12 Ballston Spa 19:49.29 106
114 Benn, Matthew 9 Schuylerville 19:49.74 107
115 Nagle, Nate 9 South Glens Falls 19:50.01 108
116 McPherson, Isaac 9 Franklin Academy 19:50.29 109
117 Burdo, Justin 10 Saranac Central 19:54.28 110
118 Stote, Jake 11 Ballston Spa 19:55.50 111
119 Stewart, Liam 11 Queensbury 19:56.08 112
120 Renslow, Garrett 12 Maple Hill 19:56.56 113
121 Guski, Matthew 10 Peru 19:56.85 114
122 Shea, Nolan 12 Haldane 19:59.39 115
123 Paquin, Josh 10 Franklin Academy 19:59.70 116
124 Conway, Lars 9 Schuylerville 20:03.11 117
125 Clark, Logan 11 Saranac Central 20:04.23 118
126 Rizzi, Eric 12 Haldane 20:06.34 119
127 Fredericks, Jacob 9 Maple Hill 20:11.53 120
128 Williams, Zach 10 Fairport 20:11.80 121
129 Papa, Ben 10 Bayport-Blue Point 20:13.19 122
130 Jafri, Aaron 11 Alb Acad - Boys 20:15.90
131 Rickert, Dylan 9 Peru 20:16.92 123
132 Mosquera, Camilo 9 Albany High 20:19.01 124
133 Sansone, Anthony 11 Hilton 20:21.49 125
134 Mathew, Tim 12 Bayport-Blue Point 20:23.23 126
135 Eggleston, Mike 10 Schuylerville 20:23.54 127
136 Boufferd, Andrew 10 South Glens Falls 20:24.81 128
137 Utzman, Max 10 Fairport 20:27.01 129
138 Widrig, Jack 12 Burnt Hills 20:27.37 130
139 Pallack, Noah 11 Colonie 20:33.46 131
140 Simpson, Josiah 10 South Glens Falls 20:36.68 132
141 Malerba, Cole 11 Albany High 20:38.51 133
142 Unknown, Unknown 10 Alb Acad - Boys 20:39.76
143 Linehan, Patrick 12 South Glens Falls 20:40.74 134
144 Bruso, Brad 10 Franklin Academy 20:41.80 135
145 Staples, Sean 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 20:42.75
146 West, Tyler 12 South Glens Falls 20:46.21 136
147 Pomykaj, Alex 12 Maple Hill 20:46.47 137
148 Thomas, Jacob 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 20:49.03
149 Kanaly, Ryan 10 Saranac Central 20:50.61 138
150 Buck, PJ 11 Saranac Lake 20:52.96
151 Carlin, Jon 11 Maple Hill 20:55.67 139
152 Bernstein, Adam 9 Haldane 20:58.10 140
153 Reilly, Donovan 12 Bayport-Blue Point 21:03.32 141
154 Barnaby, Maxwell 9 Peru 21:07.49 142
155 Sholtis, Morgan 11 Saranac Central 21:07.80 143
156 Austin, Will 12 Schuylerville 21:09.39 144
157 Schwartz, Brett 10 Haldane 21:11.55 145
158 Jarvis, Logan 12 Saranac Central 21:14.01 146
159 Kisslinger, Kyle 9 Haldane 21:19.32 147
160 Caro, Ben 12 Schuylerville 21:20.33 148
161 Garland, Alex 12 Franklin Academy 21:21.30 149
162 McGarvey, Connor 9 Maple Hill 21:25.01 150
163 D'Andrea, Nathan 11 Brockport 21:28.00 151
164 Bateman, Connor 9 Hilton 21:32.51 152
165 Giddings, Brian 12 Averill Park 21:34.37
166 Dewof, Jared 10 Averill Park 21:36.48
167 Williamson, Isaiah 11 South Glens Falls 21:53.01 153
168 Kirchner, Blake 9 Cold Spring Harbor 22:08.17 154
169 Farley, Owen 9 Ichabod Crane 22:09.32
170 Calbet, Louis 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 22:24.18
171 Havens, Michael 10 Schuylerville 22:42.21 155
172 Pomykaj, Hunter 9 Maple Hill 22:42.47 156
173 Fare, Thomas 10 Cold Spring Harbor 22:44.26 157
174 Gerberg, Ari 9 Cold Spring Harbor 22:52.74 158
175 Kirchner, Ridall 11 Ausable Valley 22:54.98
176 Singh, Neil 11 Brockport 22:57.59 159
177 Brooks, Randy 10 Ausable Valley 23:04.79
178 Sardella, Anthony 10 Peru 23:31.99 160
179 Perry, Alex 11 Ichabod Crane 24:01.53
180 Fleischer, Brevin 12 Alb Acad - Boys 24:18.79
181 Unknown, Christian 10 Alb Acad - Boys 24:19.06
182 Hausrath, Thomas 11 Plattsburgh 24:23.87
183 Mills, Steven 11 Peru 24:24.33 161
184 Duquette, Austin 10 Saranac Central 26:05.28 162
185 Joliceour, Thomas 9 Plattsburgh 27:10.34
186 Farash, Johnny 12 Averill Park 31:15.10
187 Sandlund, Reid 9 Haldane 32:28.07 163
J.V. Boys "B"
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Monroe Woodbury 40 2 3 10 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:33:45.97
Average: 18:45.20
2 Bethlehem 44 4 5 7 11 17 18 26
Total Time: 1:35:13.12
Average: 19:02.63
3 Queensbury 70 1 6 16 23 24 27 28
Total Time: 1:36:39.99
Average: 19:20.00
4 Greece Arcadia 79 8 9 19 21 22 32 38
Total Time: 1:38:27.48
Average: 19:41.50
5 Ballston Spa 135 20 25 29 30 31 33 35
Total Time: 1:43:35.26
Average: 20:43.06
6 Lake George 187 34 36 37 39 41 48 49
Total Time: 1:54:43.15
Average: 22:56.63
7 Maple Hill 214 40 42 43 44 45 46 47
Total Time: 2:06:30.92
Average: 25:18.19
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beyerbach, Brian 10 Queensbury 17:31.40 1
2 Sussmann, Andrew 10 Monroe Woodbury 17:59.52 2
3 Verboys, Nicholas 12 Monroe Woodbury 18:16.77 3
4 Milliken, Mat 12 Alb Acad - Boys 18:35.81
5 Bidstrup, Erik 12 Bethlehem 18:44.12 4
6 Shekhtman, Eliot 10 Bethlehem 18:46.05 5
7 Shaw, Andrew 12 Queensbury 18:56.51 6
8 Angerame, Jack 10 Middletown 19:00.09
9 Burkhard, Carl 12 Bethlehem 19:00.47 7
10 Crowell, Sean 9 Greece Arcadia 19:02.40 8
11 Orozco, Daniel 9 Greece Arcadia 19:03.48 9
12 Caruso, Dylan 11 Monroe Woodbury 19:05.28 10
13 Hou, Wenyuan 11 Bethlehem 19:09.67 11
14 Cox, Spencer 11 Monroe Woodbury 19:10.29 12
15 Dholakia, Ravi 12 Monroe Woodbury 19:14.11 13
16 Bryan, Michael 10 Monroe Woodbury 19:14.87 14
17 Sommerlad, Kyle 12 Monroe Woodbury 19:17.78 15
18 Cameron, Josh 12 Queensbury 19:19.63 16
19 Young, Dakoda 9 Middletown 19:21.05
20 Leaper, Jacob 10 Scotia 19:26.92
21 Ip, Daniel 10 Monroe Woodbury 19:31.33
22 Relles, Denali 10 Bethlehem 19:32.81 17
23 Plante, Darren 12 Bayport-Blue Point 19:36.58
24 Schaffer, Evan 10 Bethlehem 19:37.14 18
25 McEntyre, Nicholas 10 Monroe Woodbury 19:38.90
26 Labier, Brett 10 Colonie 19:39.40
27 Kaye, Evan 10 Glens Falls 19:50.66
28 Companion, John 10 Amsterdam 19:51.10
29 Wanamaker, Daniel 10 Monroe Woodbury 19:51.51
30 Bell, Ben 9 Greece Arcadia 19:52.15 19
31 Conlon, Brian 11 Monroe Woodbury 19:56.89
32 Desilva, Kyle 12 Monroe Woodbury 19:58.03
33 Shermann, Tyler 9 Ballston Spa 20:00.01 20
34 Smith, Devon 10 Monroe Woodbury 20:11.83
35 Micket, Alex 12 Greece Arcadia 20:13.02 21
36 Ramos, Nathaniel 9 Greece Arcadia 20:16.43 22
37 Fitzgerald, Sullivan 10 Queensbury 20:23.65 23
38 Smith, Colin 12 Queensbury 20:28.80 24
39 Dholakia, Aakash 10 Monroe Woodbury 20:29.79
40 Andrade, Nick 11 Colonie 20:30.14
41 Parillo, Anthony 10 Ballston Spa 20:36.03 25
42 Crawford, Andrew 10 Bethlehem 20:37.63 26
43 Andres, Luke 10 Bethlehem 20:44.06
44 Schultz, Aeddon 10 Scotia 20:44.41
45 Wilmart, Nick 12 Queensbury 20:50.33 27
46 Jeong, Josh 10 Monroe Woodbury 20:55.89
47 Ely, Luke 11 Queensbury 20:56.77 28
48 Freightenburgh, Ian 10 Ballston Spa 20:57.22 29
49 Cole, Ryan 10 Queensbury 20:59.70
50 Bucholtz, Michael 11 Ballston Spa 21:00.65 30
51 Gentile, Adam 11 Ballston Spa 21:01.35 31
52 Testo, Dominick 10 Mount Anthony Union 21:02.13
53 Maxwell, Devin 9 Greece Arcadia 21:03.34 32
54 Connors, Riley 10 Greenville 21:04.99
55 Hart, Jason 10 Bethlehem 21:05.41
56 Curtis, James 12 Monroe Woodbury 21:09.49
57 Crouth, Andrew 11 Ballston Spa 21:14.74 33
58 Sullivan, Nicholas 11 Monroe Woodbury 21:15.36
59 Czyzewski, Tim 10 Greenville 21:16.34
60 Manivong, Shawn 9 Hilton 21:18.78
61 Lamica, Evan 9 Franklin Academy 21:20.66
62 Biles, Finn 10 Lake George 21:28.23 34
63 Santimaw, James 10 Bethlehem 21:31.56
64 Fitzgerald, Mike 9 Ticonderoga 21:31.98
65 Antoski, Nick 10 Ballston Spa 21:32.36 35
66 Kappel, Jude 9 Greenville 21:35.01
67 Spiegel, Jason 10 Monroe Woodbury 21:43.39
68 Delaney, Graeme 10 Monroe Woodbury 21:43.91
69 Woods, Nate 10 Franklin Academy 21:45.54
70 Swedberg, Nick 10 South Glens Falls 21:50.02
71 Piscitelli, Evan 9 Ballston Spa 21:58.66
72 Adikes, Chris 11 LaSalle Institute 22:04.13
73 Nichols, Andrew 12 Glens Falls 22:05.89
74 Vlachos, Nicky 10 Bayport-Blue Point 22:08.60
75 Blanchet, Brenton 12 Colonie 22:09.28
76 Miller, Tim 12 South Glens Falls 22:10.19
77 Rizzo, Zach 10 Queensbury 22:12.22
78 Fitzgerald, Nick 11 Ticonderoga 22:13.07
79 Nagle, Josh 11 South Glens Falls 22:13.99
80 Sheridan, Tyler 10 Ballston Spa 22:16.73
81 Classen, Ian 11 Bethlehem 22:19.54
82 Citone, Jacob 11 Albany High 22:20.69
83 Garland, Josh 10 Franklin Academy 22:22.27
84 Phoh, Matt 11 Queensbury 22:23.05
85 Llewellyn, Tryler 12 South Glens Falls 22:26.32
86 Kelly, Luke 9 Lake George 22:26.59 36
87 Dasil, Jeremy 10 Monroe Woodbury 22:34.87
88 Custodio, John 10 Lake George 22:37.35 37
89 Hill, Ryan 10 Queensbury 22:38.69
90 Klisiwecz, Mike 10 Bethlehem 22:41.01
91 O'Neil, Michael 10 Albany High 22:43.04
92 Graham, Mack 11 Scotia 22:44.21
93 Bateman, John 9 Hilton 22:47.95
94 Kitchen, Zach 10 Colonie 22:52.14
95 Leathersich, Gavin 10 Brockport 22:55.95
96 McAuliffe, Douglas 9 Ballston Spa 23:03.77
97 St. Andrews, Daniel 9 Glens Falls 23:04.15
98 Garland, Fred 10 Franklin Academy 23:08.55
99 Eveleth, Jason 9 Albany High 23:09.44
100 Garwood, Hunter 9 Greece Arcadia 23:36.01 38
101 Carlow, Michael 11 LaSalle Institute 23:43.25
102 Middleton, Noah 10 Lake George 23:56.34 39
103 DiGiulio, Derrick 12 Maple Hill 24:02.95 40
104 Bridges, James 9 Lake George 24:14.64 41
105 Loomis, Daniel 10 LaSalle Institute 24:19.12
106 Liu, Monty 12 Queensbury 24:39.69
107 Fink, Evan 9 Maple Hill 24:41.14 42
108 Flora-Miller, Alec 10 Saranac Central 24:47.29
109 Ryan, Tim 12 Ticonderoga 24:50.99
110 Green, Nick 10 Ticonderoga 25:15.51
111 Drew, Peter 12 Mount Anthony Union 25:16.56
112 Dickson, Will 10 Johnstown 25:19.81
113 Clickner, Christopher 11 Maple Hill 25:21.02 43
114 Carlin, Josh 12 Maple Hill 25:38.22 44
115 McTarnaghan, Ryan 9 Maple Hill 26:47.59 45
116 Barden, Austin 9 Maple Hill 27:01.41 46
117 Culian, Tyler 10 Greece Arcadia 27:03.75
118 Hoffman, Jacob 9 Maple Hill 27:20.18 47
119 Mazzella, Peter 9 Peru 27:46.32
120 Vandenburgh, Michael 11 LaSalle Institute 27:58.99
121 Strazzi, Jared 11 Stillwater 27:59.49
122 Carpenter, Cole 10 Queensbury 28:36.74
123 Suflita, Matt 9 Greece Arcadia 28:43.93
124 Graziano, John 12 Alb Acad - Boys 28:57.98
125 Renslow, Brayden 9 Maple Hill 29:41.31
126 Whyte, a 10 Alb Acad - Boys 29:42.49
127 Dubay, Jack 10 Peru 30:09.62
128 Gulock, Trevor 10 Alb Acad - Boys 32:01.08
129 Batteresea-Stevens, Nick 10 Lake George 33:09.25 48
130 Unknown Albany Academy 33:12.99
131 Unknown Albany Academy 34:45.20
132 Beekman-Williams, Devon 12 Johnstown 36:33.98
133 Sears, Nick 10 Saranac Central 37:34.84
134 Furman, Daniel 9 Lake George 38:09.95 49
Frosh Boys
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burnt Hills 45 1 2 12 13 17 26 40
Total Time: 53:07.95
Average: 10:37.59
2 Shenendehowa 67 4 11 15 16 21 23 38
Total Time: 54:24.06
Average: 10:52.82
3 Shaker 88 8 9 20 24 27 31 42
Total Time: 54:53.03
Average: 10:58.61
4 Mt. Greylock 104 5 6 7 28 58 75
Total Time: 55:32.56
Average: 11:06.52
5 Monroe Woodbury 127 10 14 19 37 47 51 63
Total Time: 56:00.85
Average: 11:12.17
6 Fairport 182 3 35 39 48 57 66
Total Time: 57:35.29
Average: 11:31.06
7 Bayport-Blue Point 210 29 30 46 50 55 65 81
Total Time: 58:28.99
Average: 11:41.80
8 Queensbury 233 18 36 43 53 83
Total Time: 1:00:21.19
Average: 12:04.24
9 LaSalle Institute 248 32 34 44 67 71 76 80
Total Time: 1:00:14.90
Average: 12:02.98
10 Beekmantown 261 22 56 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:00:10.95
Average: 12:02.19
11 Scotia 272 33 41 54 70 74
Total Time: 1:01:21.63
Average: 12:16.33
12 Bethlehem 288 25 45 49 84 85 86 87
Total Time: 1:03:11.91
Average: 12:38.39
13 Alb Acad - Boys 320 52 59 68 69 72 77
Total Time: 1:03:04.85
Average: 12:36.97
14 Voorheesville 376 64 73 78 79 82 88
Total Time: 1:07:19.98
Average: 13:28.00
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brennan, Evan 9 Burnt Hills 10:04.92 1
2 Hunziker, Nick 9 Burnt Hills 10:24.40 2
3 Kissinger, Brent 9 Fairport 10:35.51 3
4 Gronau, Kyle 8 Shenendehowa 10:38.51 4
5 Fink, Jacob 9 Mt. Greylock 10:39.52 5
6 Seid, Jesse 9 Mt. Greylock 10:40.78 6
7 Cheung, Josh 9 Mt. Greylock 10:41.12 7
8 Drake, Logan 7 Shaker 10:41.44 8
9 Garretson, Christopher 8 Shaker 10:43.61 9
10 Drumgoole, John 9 Monroe Woodbury 10:44.20 10
11 Hickey, Aidan 8 Shenendehowa 10:48.13 11
12 Ubriaco, Dante 8 Burnt Hills 10:48.99 12
13 Board, Kevin 8 Burnt Hills 10:53.07 13
14 Hynes, Daniel 9 Monroe Woodbury 10:53.77 14
15 Shanahan, Ryan 8 Shenendehowa 10:54.35 15
16 Ryan, Jake 8 Shenendehowa 10:56.19 16
17 Metacarpa, David 8 Burnt Hills 10:56.57 17
18 Startk, Ethan 9 Queensbury 10:57.40 18
19 Rickert, Tim 9 Colonie 10:58.14
20 Czerwinski, Ethan 9 Monroe Woodbury 11:03.22 19
21 Klink, Trever 9 Middletown 11:03.83
22 Vazquez Lopez, Rufino 8 Shaker 11:04.76 20
23 Kosich, Hunter 9 Colonie 11:06.37
24 Hickey, Nolan 8 Shenendehowa 11:06.88 21
25 Moravec, Grant 9 Beekmantown 11:08.79 22
26 Cooke, Griffin 9 Shenendehowa 11:09.64 23
27 Levchenko, Vinny 7 Shaker 11:10.61 24
28 Rosenblum, Leo 9 Bethlehem 11:11.09 25
29 Sheppard, Ryan 9 Burnt Hills 11:11.78 26
30 Garretson, Jonathon 7 Shaker 11:12.61 27
31 Loeb, Alex 9 Middletown 11:15.55
32 Miller, Jakin 7 Mt. Greylock 11:17.96 28
33 Nolan, Matt 9 Bayport-Blue Point 11:18.44 29
34 Lessing, Kevin 9 Bayport-Blue Point 11:18.85 30
35 Diehl, Zack 7 Shaker 11:20.67 31
36 Marchese, Joseph 9 LaSalle Institute 11:20.99 32
37 Swain, Nick 9 Scotia 11:21.83 33
38 Desharnais, Sean 9 LaSalle Institute 11:23.03 34
39 Ackles, Jonathan 9 Fairport 11:24.85 35
40 Sponzo, Nick 9 Queensbury 11:27.63 36
41 Jeune, Myles 9 Monroe Woodbury 11:28.16 37
42 Brancato, Sal 7 Shenendehowa 11:29.77 38
43 Kozody, Mason 12 Fairport 11:30.33 39
44 Sinnenberg, Matthew 9 Burnt Hills 11:33.79 40
45 Hussey, Max 9 Burnt Hills 11:35.32
46 Jackowski, Joe 8 Shenendehowa 11:37.09
47 Reddick, Robert 9 Brockport 11:37.84
48 Buff, Jack 8 Shenendehowa 11:38.98
49 Titus, Robert 9 Scotia 11:40.05 41
50 Stewart, Sean 9 Burnt Hills 11:40.58
51 Gideon, Willard 9 Burnt Hills 11:41.35
52 Slamet, Istan 7 Shaker 11:44.88 42
53 Nielson, Dan 9 Queensbury 11:46.27 43
54 Coughlin, Ronan 9 LaSalle Institute 11:47.13 44
55 Fiske, Zach 9 Bethlehem 11:48.55 45
56 Dzikowicz, Trevor 7 Amsterdam 11:50.66
57 Mueller, Jeremy 9 Bayport-Blue Point 11:51.00 46
58 Stanton, Tyler 8 Shaker 11:51.29
59 Leitner, Kajetan 9 Monroe Woodbury 11:51.50 47
60 Watson, Derek 9 Fairport 11:51.77 48
61 DiCesare, Juozas 9 Bethlehem 11:52.78 49
62 Dolan, Nicholai 9 Bayport-Blue Point 11:55.50 50
63 Maddalena, Nathaniel 9 Monroe Woodbury 11:55.94 51
64 Graziano, Nick 9 Alb Acad - Boys 11:56.27 52
65 Hendley, John 9 Oneonta 11:56.49
66 Metcalfe, Tim 9 Queensbury 12:02.13 53
67 Winters-Bona, Gabe 9 Scotia 12:04.13 54
68 Rios, Jake 9 Bayport-Blue Point 12:05.20 55
69 Gadway, Cody 9 Beekmantown 12:11.69 56
70 Burmeister, Josh 9 Fairport 12:12.83 57
71 Niemeyer, Walker 9 Mt. Greylock 12:13.18 58
72 Reed, Jacob 9 Amsterdam 12:13.53
73 Ogden, William 8 Burnt Hills 12:13.88
74 Cooney, Aidan 9 Alb Acad - Boys 12:14.70 59
75 Giltz, Declan 9 Beekmantown 12:15.29 60
76 Barry, Chris 10 Middletown 12:15.83
77 Giltz, Tomothy 9 Beekmantown 12:17.26 61
78 Couture, Kameron 9 Beekmantown 12:17.92 62
79 Espinal, Daveus 9 Monroe Woodbury 12:27.31 63
80 Clarke, Robert 9 Monroe Woodbury 12:29.89
81 Lake, Thomas 9 Mount Anthony Union 12:40.21
82 Wikstrom, Samuel 8 Voorheesville 12:40.95 64
83 Teague, Connor 9 Bayport-Blue Point 12:41.91 65
84 Thompson, Connor 9 Fairport 12:42.82 66
85 Brady, Collin 9 Burnt Hills 12:43.30
86 Mager, Ben 9 LaSalle Institute 12:43.69 67
87 Branch, Sam 9 Saranac Lake 12:50.42
88 Johnson, Noah 8 Shaker 12:51.20
89 Yang, Edwin 9 Alb Acad - Boys 12:53.33 68
90 Ford, Michael 9 Alb Acad - Boys 12:54.93 69
91 Howard, Dennis 9 Shaker 12:58.87
92 Whitehead, Sam 9 Scotia 12:59.75 70
93 Vandenburgh, Matthew 9 LaSalle Institute 13:00.06 71
94 Corsi, Mitchell 9 Alb Acad - Boys 13:05.62 72
95 D'Arcangelis, Michael 9 Ft. Plain-Ca 13:07.93
96 Hosgood, Quinn 9 Voorheesville 13:14.03 73
97 Rowland, Kevin 9 Scotia 13:15.87 74
98 Duncan, Aidan 9 Mt. Greylock 13:16.59 75
99 Ormsbee, Jack 8 Burnt Hills 13:17.76
100 Howard, Paul 9 LaSalle Institute 13:33.31 76
101 Nicollelo, David 9 Duanesburg 13:34.48
102 Fearn, Cameron 9 Alb Acad - Boys 13:36.15 77
103 Li, Jeson 9 Mount Anthony Union 13:36.72
104 Hosgood, Reese 9 Voorheesville 13:39.31 78
105 Quinn, Devlin 9 Voorheesville 13:40.93 79
106 Klingaman, James 9 LaSalle Institute 13:45.33 80
107 Bossong, Brendon 9 Mount Anthony Union 13:52.74
108 Dorrow, Wesly 9 East Rochester 13:58.15
109 Ahern, Michael 9 Bayport-Blue Point 13:59.17 81
110 Dungate, Liam 9 Bayport-Blue Point 14:02.89
111 Bashant, Benjamin 9 Voorheesville 14:04.76 82
112 Islas, Tate 9 Queensbury 14:07.76 83
113 Voelker, Andrew 9 Bethlehem 14:08.85 84
114 Storrs, William 9 Bethlehem 14:10.64 85
115 Suski, Robbie 8 Burnt Hills 14:15.11
116 Rosen, Jared 9 Monroe Woodbury 14:27.26
117 Carcaci, Anthony 9 Fonda-Fultonville 14:33.13
118 Sibley, Isaac 9 Mount Anthony Union 14:42.90
119 Bagdon, Keith 9 Bethlehem 15:00.86 86
120 Kessler, Ryan 9 Bethlehem 15:10.44 87
121 Hartmann, Ethan 8 Voorheesville 15:14.95 88
122 Hogan, Liam 9 Middletown 15:23.40
123 O'Leary, Declan 9 LaSalle Institute 16:48.65
124 Scott, Wayne 9 Maple Hill 18:36.28
Modified Boys
Event 2 Boys 3k Dash CC Mod - Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albanese, Noah 8 Maple Hill 11:11.93 1
2 Burrows-Crane, Asa 8 Mount Anthony Union 11:12.24
3 Allen, Keith 7 Monroe Woodbury 11:27.32 2
4 Millard, David 8 Mechanicville 11:29.45 3
5 Atanasov, George 8 Duanesburg 11:30.24 4
6 Gallo, Dom 8 Duanesburg 11:31.16 5
7 Bordeau, Sam 8 Glens Falls 11:35.82 6
8 Davies, Jesse 8 Catskill 11:36.09
9 Motyl, Corey 8 Amsterdam 11:36.56 7
10 Madey, Alexander 8 Hawthorne Valley 11:43.23 8
11 Hada, Vishal 8 Alb Acad - Boys 11:50.12 9
12 Wright, Paul 8 Queensbury 11:51.03 10
13 Stone, Nate 8 Queensbury 11:53.20 11
14 Waddingham, Matthew 8 Ravena Coeym 11:56.61
15 Treis, Dexter 7 Cobleskill-R 11:57.38 12
16 Greski, Noah 7 Scotia 11:59.73 13
17 Hughes, Kadyn 8 Colonie 12:03.23 14
18 Polumbo, Josh 7 Mt. Greylock 12:03.84 15
19 Calvo, Manuel 7 Greenville 12:04.07
20 Gilbert, Jackson 8 Queensbury 12:04.69 16
21 Orgeron, Emile 8 Oneonta 12:05.35 17
22 Unkauf, Jack 8 Lake George 12:05.81 18
23 Lasher, Samuel 7 Cobleskill-R 12:06.71 19
24 Bail, Christopher 8 Hawthorne Valley 12:07.01 20
25 Kenyon, Dylan 8 South Glens Falls 12:07.41 21
26 Gannon, John 8 Stillwater 12:07.84
27 Smith, Gabe 8 Johnsburg 12:08.21
28 Hamilton, Will 8 Queensbury 12:12.56 22
29 Rossetti, Derek 8 Maple Hill 12:13.06 23
30 Steele, Reese 8 Maple Hill 12:13.51 24
31 Doyle, Colin 7 Mt. Greylock 12:13.84 25
32 Racey, Shane 8 Ravena Coeym 12:14.29
33 McDermott, Col 7 Mt. Greylock 12:14.66 26
34 Markey, Austin 8 Hudson Falls 12:15.05
35 Daby, Spencer 7 Lake Placid 12:15.79
36 Villanueva, Nicholas 8 Monroe Woodbury 12:16.75 27
37 Leininger, Cowen 7 South Glens Falls 12:17.16 28
38 Peltier, Austin 8 South Glens Falls 12:17.47 29
39 Malenfant, Sean 7 Averill Park 12:17.82 30
40 Skavlem, John 7 Mt. Greylock 12:19.04 31
41 Guy, Jeremy 7 Mt. Greylock 12:19.78 32
42 Lane, Matt 7 Queensbury 12:20.32 33
43 Miller, Corban 7 Mt. Greylock 12:20.64 34
44 Tucker-Smith, Owen 8 Mt. Greylock 12:21.93 35
45 Peek, Tanner 8 Schuylerville 12:23.68 36
46 Munson, Paul 8 Duanesburg 12:24.65 37
47 Owensby, Jackson 7 Mt. Greylock 12:25.51
48 Bulan, Ben 8 Maple Hill 12:26.68 38
49 Anderson, Tyler 7 Monroe Woodbury 12:27.73 39
50 Burnham, Owen 7 Granville 12:28.62
51 Ackerman, Kevin 8 Maple Hill 12:29.66 40
52 Yarosh, Elijah 7 North Warren 12:30.49
53 Catania, James 7 Saranac Lake 12:30.89
54 McWeeny, Charlie 7 Mt. Greylock 12:31.37
55 Powell, Devin 7 Schuylerville 12:32.32 41
56 Starenko, Will 7 Mt. Greylock 12:32.66
57 Fernandez, Cuba 8 Amsterdam 12:33.04 42
58 Stewart, Jonah 7 Schuylerville 12:35.32 43
59 Ritter, Malachi 8 Berlin 12:35.77
60 Gould, Ronin 7 Oneonta 12:36.12 44
61 Fleming, John 8 Monroe Woodbury 12:37.26 45
62 Drew, Jack 8 Mount Anthony Union 12:37.94
63 Sorenson, Dillon 7 Oneonta 12:38.54 46
64 Howell, Nicholas 7 Monroe Woodbury 12:39.22 47
65 Smith, Seth 8 Averill Park 12:41.05 48
66 Pasko, Ryan 8 Maple Hill 12:44.40 49
67 Bonesteel, Noah 7 Averill Park 12:45.53 50
68 Cotton, Nate 8 Johnstown 12:45.80 51
69 Flynn, Jack 8 Oneonta 12:46.34 52
70 Roice, Alec 8 Gloversville 12:46.84
71 Proctor, Corey 7 Mayfield 12:47.15
72 Page, Alex 8 Queensbury 12:48.87 53
73 Miner, Corey 8 Cobleskill-R 12:49.26 54
74 Perue, Ty 7 Ft. Plain-Ca 12:49.94
75 Clement, Anthony 8 Scotia 12:50.31 55
76 Ziskin, Tommy 7 Amsterdam 12:50.74 56
77 Horton, Anthony 8 Colonie 12:51.45 57
78 Smith, Micah 8 Broadalbin-Perth 12:51.84
79 Escobar, Logan 8 Averill Park 12:52.17 58
80 Ribot-Diaz, Brandon 8 Amsterdam 12:53.27 59
81 Lints, Austin 7 Schoharie 12:55.11 60
82 Shader, Nathan 7 Maple Hill 12:57.15 61
83 Fenton, Brady 7 LaSalle Institute 12:57.63
84 Silvan, Mikaio 8 Hawthorne Valley 12:58.18 62
85 Newton, Graham 7 Chatham 13:00.60
86 Bouck, Jacob 7 Edmeston 13:01.25
87 Borthwick, Gabriel 7 Schoharie 13:02.12 63
88 Smith, Sean 8 Alb Acad - Boys 13:02.78 64
89 Oliva, Dylan 7 Mechanicville 13:05.26 65
90 Rowinski, Nicholas 8 Schuylerville 13:07.18 66
91 Burton, Jack 7 Schoharie 13:09.21 67
92 MacDonald, Cameron 7 Schoharie 13:10.24 68
93 Hillenbrand, George 8 Catskill 13:12.39
94 Hoffman, Ryan 8 Lake George 13:14.02 69
95 Lemaire, Carter 8 Mt. Greylock 13:19.47
96 Martin, Andrew 8 LaSalle Institute 13:19.76
97 Ledger, Van 7 Lake Placid 13:20.07
98 Pino, Michael 7 Scotia 13:20.56 70
99 Neubauer, Owen 8 Monroe Woodbury 13:21.16 71
100 Mallory, Brian 8 Duanesburg 13:21.49 72
101 McGarvey, Logan 7 Maple Hill 13:22.73
102 Vispo, Otter 8 Hawthorne Valley 13:24.53 73
103 Keller, Quinn 7 Colonie 13:25.08 74
104 Radcliff, Aaron 7 Argyle 13:29.60
105 Burgette, Jacob 7 Peru 13:31.31
106 Birchmore, Harry 8 Granville 13:32.12
107 Cline, Trevor 7 Fonda-Fultonville 13:33.54
108 Sills, Brandon 7 Mt. Greylock 13:36.10
109 Duprey, Justin 7 Saranac Lake 13:36.55
110 Blackwood, John 7 Schoharie 13:36.85 75
111 Ostrander, Kyle 8 Scotia 13:37.48 76
112 Flowers, Jack 8 Berlin 13:37.90
113 Galban, Amir 8 Albany High 13:39.07
114 Cueva-Scarpelli, Joseph 8 Monroe Woodbury 13:40.34 77
115 Fowler, Michael 8 Lake George 13:40.98 78
116 Buttino, Dante 7 North Warren 13:41.49
117 Randall, Jack 8 Queensbury 13:41.81 79
118 Carlin, Tim 8 Maple Hill 13:43.54
119 Rossi, Sebastian 8 Mechanicville 13:44.77 80
120 Quinones, Daniel 8 Monroe Woodbury 13:45.73
121 Carroll, Will 7 Colonie 13:46.03 81
122 Howard, Trevor 8 Ft. Plain-Ca 13:46.47
123 Bublak, Daniel 8 Amsterdam 13:46.77 82
124 Wallace, Eric 8 Monroe Woodbury 13:47.43
125 Hamilton, Massimo 8 Hawthorne Valley 13:48.34 83
126 Prevost, Nick 7 South Glens Falls 13:49.58 84
127 Anderson, Derek 8 Schuylerville 13:50.16 85
128 Conte, John 8 Lake George 13:50.60 86
129 Perricella, Eric 8 Monroe Woodbury 13:50.94
130 Barlow, Michael 7 Ft. Plain-Ca 13:51.89
131 Senecal, Tyler 7 Schuylerville 13:52.36 87
132 Elling, Devon 7 Colonie 13:53.00 88
133 Yando, Shane 8 Hoosic Valley 13:53.34
134 Wallace, Aidan 8 Monroe Woodbury 13:53.68
135 Darafshi, Nima 8 Mt. Greylock 13:54.12
136 Ghiorse, Jacob 8 Oneonta 13:54.57 89
137 Hodge, Ethan 7 Scotia 13:54.89 90
138 Mahar, Chase 8 Cobleskill-R 13:58.33 91
139 Pittman, Noah 7 Saranac Lake 13:58.87
140 Wilson, Logan 7 Glens Falls 14:01.21 92
141 Barrett, Luke 8 Hadley-Luzerne 14:02.34
142 Howe, Tanner 7 Peru 14:04.03
143 Langlois, Marchall 8 Scotia 14:05.10 93
144 Nigro, Frank 7 Alb Acad - Boys 14:06.23 94
145 Janowski, Nick 8 Maple Hill 14:06.79
146 Basile, Peter 7 Maple Hill 14:10.31
147 Collins, Kameron 8 Lake George 14:11.00 95
148 Hamilton, Jimmy 7 Scotia 14:12.18 96
149 Schule, Jack 7 Maple Hill 14:13.25
150 Williams, Sawyer 10 Hawthorne Valley 14:13.52 97
151 Bruening, Carson 7 Lake George 14:13.80 98
152 Ellingwood, Finn 7 Mt. Greylock 14:17.01
153 Taylor, Aiden 7 South Glens Falls 14:20.35 99
154 Gavin, Zachary 7 Lake Placid 14:21.92
155 Moravec, Blake 7 Beekmantown 14:23.20
156 Connors, Aron 8 Alb Acad - Boys 14:24.76 100
157 Townsend, Ian 8 Albany High 14:26.61
158 Miriyapalli, Lahar 8 Monroe Woodbury 14:26.92
159 Sawyer, Jereny 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 14:27.54
160 Weeden, Tiernan 7 Granville 14:29.91
161 Polidore, Cameron 7 Johnstown 14:30.77 101
162 Neal, Wolfgang 8 Johnsburg 14:33.46
163 House, Ian 7 Oneonta 14:34.27 102
164 Fong, Isaac 8 Albany High 14:35.00
165 Witzke, John 8 Gloversville 14:35.32
166 Bochterle, Paul 8 Monroe Woodbury 14:36.20
167 Meager, Robert 7 Mechanicville 14:38.85 103
168 Bergquist, Solomon 8 Hawthorne Valley 14:46.22 104
169 Allman, Luke 7 North Warren 14:49.12
170 Springstead, Mikey 8 Colonie 14:50.54 105
171 Simpson, Derek 8 South Glens Falls 14:51.12 106
172 Olsted, Aiden 7 Mechanicville 14:53.71 107
173 Diaz, Maximus 8 Colonie 14:55.71 108
174 DeMond, Theodore 7 Monroe Woodbury 14:57.71
175 Welch, Lucas 8 Stillwater 14:58.11
176 Rooney, Sasha 7 Mt. Greylock 14:59.22
177 Weihing, Evan 8 Lake George 14:59.91 109
178 Hoffman, Justin 7 Hadley-Luzerne 15:01.88
179 Gitterman, Jack 7 Mt. Greylock 15:02.22
180 Johnson, Jahred 7 Mt. Greylock 15:03.59
181 Thompson, Chris 8 Berlin 15:05.15
182 Hotaling, Liam 7 Voorheesville 15:05.83
183 Zanella, Nick 7 Glens Falls 15:06.49 110
184 Peek, Andrew 7 Schuylerville 15:07.23 111
185 Brenner, Evan 7 Lake Placid 15:09.23
186 Dyer, Logan 8 South Glens Falls 15:09.88 112
187 Cocozza, Joe 8 Lake George 15:14.11
188 Kahnle, Ross 8 Colonie 15:14.88
189 Fane, JD 7 Mechanicville 15:15.65 113
190 Dean, TJ 7 Glens Falls 15:17.57 114
191 Storrs, Zach 8 Greenville 15:19.16
192 Bouchard, Aaron 8 Seton Catholic 15:19.53
193 Elliott, Eric 8 Ft. Plain-Ca 15:22.03
194 Thompson, Bryce 8 Averill Park 15:22.91 115
195 Schrumm, Winston 7 Peru 15:24.91
196 Metcalf, Gavin 7 Greenville 15:34.77
197 Humphries, Peyton 7 South Glens Falls 15:35.59
198 Law, Bryce 8 South Glens Falls 15:38.89
199 Fitzgerald, Kyle 7 Queensbury 15:40.76
200 Sherman, Jason 8 Queensbury 15:45.03
201 Allen, Shawn 8 Mayfield 15:46.21
202 Kodas, Caleb 8 Johnstown 15:50.57 116
203 Baker, Matthew 8 Albany High 15:52.53
204 Brooker, Nathan 8 Cobleskill-R 15:54.94 117
205 Draper, Cody 8 Johnstown 15:56.64 118
206 McNair, Jonah 7 Mt. Greylock 16:02.15
207 Rarick, Christopher 7 Ravena Coeym 16:10.80
208 Narey, Ryan 8 Mt. Greylock 16:15.87
209 Parillo, Brody 8 Schuylerville 16:17.67
210 Skiff, Connor 8 Duanesburg 16:18.50 119
211 Wood, Kyle 8 Johnstown 16:19.39 120
212 Adams, Zachary 7 Colonie 16:39.64
213 Caporale, Nicholas 8 Colonie 16:40.59
214 VanDerwerken, Alec 8 Cobleskill-R 16:44.73 121
215 Huffman, Caden 7 Oneonta 16:47.01 122
216 Rowinski, Stephen 7 Schuylerville 16:51.58
217 Jacobson, Jake 7 Averill Park 16:58.98 123
218 Murphy, Avery 7 North Warren 17:03.98
219 Torncello, Zach 8 Scotia 17:06.36
220 Vitell, Johnny 8 Hawthorne Valley 17:07.47
221 Olsen, Aiden 7 Lake George 17:12.94
222 Bluvas, Nick 8 Fonda-Fultonville 17:20.62
223 Howland, Connor 7 Schoharie 17:27.60 124
224 Mallette, Bradley 7 South Glens Falls 17:36.28
225 Hallisey, Liam 7 Ravena Coeym 17:41.72
226 deWolf, Ben 7 Alb Acad - Boys 17:45.17 125
227 Allen, Caleb 8 Glens Falls 17:45.67 126
228 Slote, Jack 7 Alb Acad - Boys 17:46.77 127
229 Czyzewski, Stephen 7 Greenville 17:52.78
230 Doty, Eric 11 Queensbury 17:53.80
231 Angelini, Chase 8 Mt. Greylock 18:00.11
232 Biitig, Andrew 8 Scotia 18:09.66
233 Bunk, Isaac 8 Hoosic Valley 18:28.88
234 Tollisen, Matthew 7 Mechanicville 18:43.55 128
235 Newell, Jacob 7 Schoharie 19:58.24 129
236 Shaw, Damien 7 Cobleskill-R 20:22.64 130
237 Salerno, Justin 7 Mechanicville 21:22.82
238 Cochran, Lucas 7 South Glens Falls 22:16.21
239 Dubay, Tommy 8 Peru 25:33.47
240 Quigley, Collin 7 Gloversville 25:55.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Queensbury 92 10 11 16 22 33 53 79
Total Time: 1:00:21.80
Average: 12:04.36
2 Maple Hill 126 1 23 24 38 40 49 61
Total Time: 1:00:34.84
Average: 12:06.97
3 Mt. Greylock 129 15 25 26 31 32 34 35
Total Time: 1:01:11.16
Average: 12:14.24
4 Monroe Woodbury 160 2 27 39 45 47 71 77
Total Time: 1:01:28.28
Average: 12:17.66
5 Duanesburg 237 4 5 37 72 119
Total Time: 1:05:06.04
Average: 13:01.21
6 Hawthorne Valley 246 8 20 62 73 83 97 104
Total Time: 1:04:01.29
Average: 12:48.26
7 Amsterdam 246 7 42 56 59 82
Total Time: 1:03:40.38
Average: 12:44.08
8 Oneonta 248 17 44 46 52 89 102 122
Total Time: 1:04:00.92
Average: 12:48.19
9 South Glens Falls 261 21 28 29 84 99 106 112
Total Time: 1:04:51.97
Average: 12:58.40
10 Schuylerville 271 36 41 43 66 85 87 111
Total Time: 1:04:28.66
Average: 12:53.74
11 Cobleskill-Richmondville 293 12 19 54 91 117 121 130
Total Time: 1:06:46.62
Average: 13:21.33
12 Averill Park 301 30 48 50 58 115 123
Total Time: 1:05:59.48
Average: 13:11.90
13 Scotia 304 13 55 70 76 90 93 96
Total Time: 1:05:42.97
Average: 13:08.60
14 Colonie 314 14 57 74 81 88 105 108
Total Time: 1:05:58.79
Average: 13:11.76
15 Schoharie 333 60 63 67 68 75 124 129
Total Time: 1:05:53.53
Average: 13:10.71
16 Lake George 346 18 69 78 86 95 98 109
Total Time: 1:07:02.41
Average: 13:24.49
17 Mechanicville 358 3 65 80 103 107 113 128
Total Time: 1:07:52.04
Average: 13:34.41
18 Alb Acad - Boys 392 9 64 94 100 125 127
Total Time: 1:11:09.06
Average: 14:13.82
19 Glens Falls 448 6 92 110 114 126
Total Time: 1:13:46.76
Average: 14:45.36
20 Johnstown 506 51 101 116 118 120
Total Time: 1:15:23.17
Average: 15:04.64
Varsity Girls-Division III
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sachem East 68 2 4 10 24 28 30 50
Total Time: 1:32:37.78
Average: 18:31.56
2 Burnt Hills 77 3 9 17 19 29 33 46
Total Time: 1:33:40.20
Average: 18:44.04
3 Champlain Valley Union 102 5 11 22 25 39 57 73
Total Time: 1:34:21.05
Average: 18:52.21
4 Queensbury 132 6 12 16 43 55 67 97
Total Time: 1:35:29.16
Average: 19:05.84
5 North Shore 136 1 18 26 31 60 68 80
Total Time: 1:35:07.95
Average: 19:01.59
6 Bethlehem 136 8 15 21 45 47 77 79
Total Time: 1:35:40.96
Average: 19:08.20
7 Fairport 169 14 27 35 44 49 51 64
Total Time: 1:36:42.42
Average: 19:20.49
8 Victor 221 20 36 53 54 58 59 91
Total Time: 1:38:33.44
Average: 19:42.69
9 Shenendehowa 229 38 40 42 48 61 63 72
Total Time: 1:38:29.28
Average: 19:41.86
10 Shaker 236 23 34 52 62 65 66 81
Total Time: 1:39:14.55
Average: 19:50.91
11 Middletown 281 7 13 75 84 102 103 108
Total Time: 1:42:50.59
Average: 20:34.12
12 South Glens Falls 325 37 41 74 86 87 95 100
Total Time: 1:43:09.66
Average: 20:37.94
13 Greece Arcadia 376 32 69 82 89 104 111 114
Total Time: 1:46:34.66
Average: 21:18.94
14 Mount Anthony Union 406 56 76 88 92 94
Total Time: 1:47:39.37
Average: 21:31.88
15 Brockport 459 71 78 96 101 113
Total Time: 1:52:48.19
Average: 22:33.64
16 Ballston Spa 465 70 93 98 99 105 107
Total Time: 1:51:17.43
Average: 22:15.49
17 Gloversville 515 83 90 110 115 117
Total Time: 2:08:00.31
Average: 25:36.07
18 Averill Park 528 85 106 109 112 116
Total Time: 2:02:12.03
Average: 24:26.41
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Vizza, Diana 12 North Shore 5:43.7 17:28.11 1
2 DeCicco, Alexandra 12 Sachem East 5:47.8 17:40.59 2
3 LoCastro, Daniela 12 Cold Spring Harbor 5:50.5 17:48.86
4 Scott, Eva 11 Burnt Hills 5:51.9 17:53.11 3
5 Romero, Valerie 12 Sachem East 5:56.2 18:06.20 4
6 Gorman, Sophia 11 Champlain Va 5:56.9 18:08.33 5
7 Lazarou, Olivia 10 Amsterdam 6:01.2 18:21.42
8 Metcalfe, Sherri 12 Queensbury 6:02.0 18:23.89 6
9 Lynch, Dana 9 Middletown 6:02.4 18:25.11 7
10 Machabee, Holly 12 Bethlehem 6:02.5 18:25.30 8
11 Digman, Emily 12 Burnt Hills 6:04.1 18:30.13 9
12 Ruggiero, Rachel 10 Sachem East 6:04.4 18:31.24 10
13 Ireland, Jennifer 10 Champlain Va 6:04.7 18:32.17 11
14 Atamanchuk, Emily 10 Queensbury 6:06.3 18:36.87 12
15 Navarro, Lizbet 12 Middletown 6:07.5 18:40.59 13
16 Jones, Rachael 12 Fairport 6:09.4 18:46.40 14
17 Hodge, Rachel 8 Bethlehem 6:10.1 18:48.70 15
18 Dembowski, Emma 10 Queensbury 6:12.1 18:54.73 16
19 Jerry, Marina 12 Burnt Hills 6:13.8 18:59.79 17
20 Bazan, Stephanie 12 North Shore 6:14.1 19:00.74 18
21 Sweet, Skylar 11 Burnt Hills 6:14.5 19:02.01 19
22 Morgan, Vanessa 12 Victor 6:14.8 19:02.78 20
23 Pan, Ruby 12 Bethlehem 6:15.1 19:03.93 21
24 Heininger, Meara 11 Champlain Va 6:15.6 19:05.39 22
25 Brown, Rachel 9 Shaker 6:15.8 19:05.92 23
26 O'Hehir, Caitlin 10 Sachem East 6:15.9 19:06.25 24
27 Sulva, Julie 11 Champlain Va 6:16.0 19:06.68 25
28 Nerud, Morgan 12 North Shore 6:16.3 19:07.47 26
29 Anderson, Olivia 11 Fairport 6:18.1 19:12.89 27
30 Ly, Tiffany 11 Sachem East 6:18.3 19:13.50 28
31 McAlonen, Kristen 10 Burnt Hills 6:18.8 19:15.16 29
32 Manfredi, Jillian 12 Sachem East 6:19.7 19:17.94 30
33 Rivera, Emma 9 North Shore 6:20.0 19:18.88 31
34 Liu, Lianna 12 Greece Arcadia 6:20.3 19:19.67 32
35 Digman, Lilly 9 Burnt Hills 6:20.6 19:20.62 33
36 Klinowski, Nora 11 Shaker 6:21.1 19:22.10 34
37 Shapley, Sarah 12 Fairport 6:21.2 19:22.31 35
38 Belkhir, Boushra 12 Victor 6:21.7 19:23.86 36
39 DeCrescente, Amber 12 South Glens Falls 6:22.1 19:25.12 37
40 Leggett, Taylor 10 Shenendehowa 6:22.6 19:26.74 38
41 Whitman, Ella 9 Champlain Va 6:23.2 19:28.48 39
42 Ryan, McKenzie 9 Shenendehowa 6:23.3 19:28.72 40
43 Rosati, Regina 11 South Glens Falls 6:23.4 19:29.09 41
44 Green, Kalynne 12 Shenendehowa 6:24.2 19:31.64 42
45 Bartlett, Alexis 10 Queensbury 6:24.4 19:32.18 43
46 Pink, Lisa 11 Fairport 6:25.2 19:34.60 44
47 Vener, Sarah 9 Bethlehem 6:26.5 19:38.44 45
48 Jerry, Monica 10 Burnt Hills 6:26.7 19:39.13 46
49 Haegeland, Fiona 8 Cold Spring Harbor 6:27.8 19:42.57
50 Meek, Reghan 9 Bethlehem 6:28.5 19:44.59 47
51 Bouzidi, Thiziri 9 Shenendehowa 6:28.7 19:45.44 48
52 Henretta, Sarah 11 Fairport 6:29.0 19:46.22 49
53 Harris, Lauren 11 Sachem East 6:29.3 19:47.13 50
54 Manley, Clara 9 Fairport 6:29.8 19:48.71 51
55 Teeter, Emily 12 Shaker 6:30.9 19:51.88 52
56 Foley, Erin 11 Victor 6:32.4 19:56.49 53
57 Bremer, Carolyn 11 Victor 6:33.6 20:00.20 54
58 Blood, Eliza 11 Queensbury 6:34.0 20:01.49 55
59 Hale, Erica 12 Mount Anthony Union 6:35.5 20:06.03 56
60 Schnell, Morgan 11 Champlain Va 6:36.0 20:07.52 57
61 Molesworth, Morgan 11 Victor 6:36.8 20:10.11 58
62 Colyer, Emily 9 Victor 6:36.9 20:10.41 59
63 Morra, Monica 12 North Shore 6:37.7 20:12.75 60
64 Halpern, Hillary 9 Shenendehowa 6:39.0 20:16.74 61
65 Czupil, Payton 11 Shaker 6:40.8 20:22.31 62
66 Wiedmann, Anna 10 Shenendehowa 6:42.2 20:26.36 63
67 Williams, Abby 12 Fairport 6:43.5 20:30.53 64
68 Asch, Anna 9 Shaker 6:44.1 20:32.34 65
69 Travis, Sevi 11 Shaker 6:44.3 20:32.78 66
70 Guilfoil, Lauren 11 Queensbury 6:44.6 20:33.84 67
71 Reiner, Caroline 9 North Shore 6:46.1 20:38.48 68
72 Vordran, Cheyenne 9 Greece Arcadia 6:46.4 20:39.30 69
73 Planavsky, Mercedes 11 Ballston Spa 6:46.6 20:40.01 70
74 Gruttadauro, Annmarie 10 Brockport 6:47.5 20:42.61 71
75 Wheeler, Kayla 11 Shenendehowa 6:50.5 20:51.70 72
76 Lacroix, Rosalie 10 Champlain Va 6:51.5 20:54.87 73
77 Hammond, Kayli 11 South Glens Falls 6:52.3 20:57.28 74
78 Perez, Aracely leon 11 Middletown 6:54.6 21:04.26 75
79 Villa Arreguin, Sarahi 10 Mount Anthony Union 6:55.8 21:08.00 76
80 Wilton, Grace 11 Bethlehem 6:56.2 21:09.28 77
81 Falkenstein, Molly 10 Brockport 6:56.4 21:09.77 78
82 Abbott, Nora 10 Bethlehem 6:58.1 21:14.99 79
83 Fossett, Danielle 10 North Shore 6:59.8 21:20.12 80
84 Artini, Angela 10 Shaker 7:01.5 21:25.34 81
85 Williams, Elaine 10 Greece Arcadia 7:02.2 21:27.55 82
86 Vandeusen, Tierney 12 Gloversville 7:02.7 21:28.87 83
87 Zollner, Keyana 12 Middletown 7:03.1 21:30.20 84
88 Limoges, Emma 10 Averill Park 7:05.5 21:37.47 85
89 LaCarte, Brook 11 South Glens Falls 7:05.6 21:37.96 86
90 Depoy, Martha 10 South Glens Falls 7:06.4 21:40.21 87
91 Gabriel, Emmalene 11 Mount Anthony Union 7:09.1 21:48.39 88
92 Dopp, Chantel 12 Amsterdam 7:10.2 21:51.71
93 Glavin, Shauna 10 Hilton 7:10.4 21:52.50
94 Caputo, Isabella 9 Greece Arcadia 7:11.8 21:56.61 89
95 Senzio, Kaitlyn 12 Gloversville 7:14.0 22:03.33 90
96 Torlish, Samantha 11 Victor 7:17.0 22:12.63 91
97 Bullett, Alexa 11 Mount Anthony Union 7:18.6 22:17.33 92
98 Rodak, Emily 10 Ballston Spa 7:19.1 22:18.88 93
99 Zipprich, Brie 11 Mount Anthony Union 7:19.3 22:19.62 94
100 Nagle, Gabby 11 South Glens Falls 7:19.6 22:20.47 95
101 Hart, Madeleine 12 Brockport 7:20.4 22:22.92 96
102 Metivier, Alexis 10 Queensbury 7:22.8 22:30.26 97
103 Frederick, Abbey 12 Ballston Spa 7:23.4 22:32.00 98
104 Cowit, Sage 9 Ballston Spa 7:24.2 22:34.63 99
105 Stewart, Jessie 11 South Glens Falls 7:29.3 22:50.00 100
106 Falkenstein, Danielle 12 Brockport 7:31.9 22:57.98 101
107 Cuahutle, Giselle 10 Middletown 7:36.0 23:10.43 102
108 Figueroa, Sarah 11 Middletown 7:36.2 23:11.17 103
109 Brothers, Morgan 11 Greece Arcadia 7:36.3 23:11.53 104
110 Faul, Olivia 9 Ballston Spa 7:36.5 23:11.91 105
111 Julien, Sydney 12 Averill Park 7:37.3 23:14.62 106
112 Decker, Gabriella 10 Ballston Spa 7:40.0 23:22.65 107
113 Gutierrez, Mytzy 10 Middletown 7:41.5 23:27.17 108
114 Leveroni, Skyler 11 Averill Park 7:50.6 23:55.08 109
115 Wooster, Brenna 10 Gloversville 7:53.2 24:03.06 110
116 Kraeger, Melissa 12 Greece Arcadia 8:07.1 24:45.26 111
117 Stay, Claudia 10 Averill Park 8:08.4 24:49.20 112
118 LaRocca, Molly 12 Brockport 8:23.3 25:34.91 113
119 Boccacci, Maddie 11 Greece Arcadia 8:35.5 26:12.13 114
120 Peck, Veronica 11 Gloversville 8:43.5 26:36.48 115
121 Dzikowicz, Kayla 10 Amsterdam 9:20.2 28:28.22
122 Reid, Grace 11 Averill Park 9:22.6 28:35.66 116
123 Kruger, Kiara 12 Gloversville 11:05.2 33:48.57 117
Varsity Girls-Division II
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bayport-Blue Point 45 1 3 6 10 25 45 63
Total Time: 1:36:17.95
Average: 19:15.59
2 Chatham 78 7 12 13 20 26 59 67
Total Time: 1:39:35.71
Average: 19:55.15
3 Saranac Central 108 4 18 22 28 36 50 114
Total Time: 1:40:54.07
Average: 20:10.82
4 Broadalbin-Perth 146 9 15 23 30 69 93 116
Total Time: 1:42:14.82
Average: 20:26.97
5 Franklin Academy 168 2 33 35 40 58 65 108
Total Time: 1:42:56.74
Average: 20:35.35
6 Fonda-Fultonville 179 14 21 34 38 72 78 92
Total Time: 1:44:10.97
Average: 20:50.20
7 Schuylerville 198 5 8 11 83 91 102 107
Total Time: 1:42:41.55
Average: 20:32.31
8 Saranac Lake 212 19 24 32 56 81 90 104
Total Time: 1:45:27.59
Average: 21:05.52
9 Cobleskill-Richmondville 270 37 42 49 68 74 75 80
Total Time: 1:47:15.65
Average: 21:27.13
10 Scotia 283 31 39 52 73 88 98
Total Time: 1:47:52.27
Average: 21:34.46
11 Plattsburgh 307 29 41 44 87 106 118 129
Total Time: 1:49:16.95
Average: 21:51.39
12 Johnstown 323 17 27 70 89 120
Total Time: 1:50:07.05
Average: 22:01.41
13 Voorheesville 332 46 60 71 76 79 95 109
Total Time: 1:49:28.82
Average: 21:53.77
14 Holy Names 333 16 57 64 97 99 119
Total Time: 1:49:44.82
Average: 21:56.97
15 Oneonta 338 43 47 61 77 110 132 133
Total Time: 1:50:20.03
Average: 22:04.01
16 Alb Acad - Girls 384 51 53 86 94 100 117
Total Time: 1:51:34.60
Average: 22:18.92
17 Corinth 430 48 62 96 103 121 127 130
Total Time: 1:54:41.50
Average: 22:56.30
18 Mechanicville 463 82 84 85 101 111 113 126
Total Time: 1:55:04.90
Average: 23:00.98
19 Beekmantown 493 54 55 125 128 131 137
Total Time: 2:00:28.25
Average: 24:05.65
20 Ichabod Crane 565 66 105 123 135 136
Total Time: 2:07:19.06
Average: 25:27.82
21 Cohoes 607 112 115 122 124 134
Total Time: 2:06:16.07
Average: 25:15.22
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Delzell, Madison 9 Bayport-Blue Point 6:05.5 18:34.62 1
2 Pamainville, Emily 11 Franklin Academy 6:07.1 18:39.29 2
3 Delzell, Melody 9 Bayport-Blue Point 6:08.1 18:42.48 3
4 Woodruff, Rachael 8 Saranac Central 6:09.2 18:45.68 4
5 Bartolotta, Alexandra 12 Hudson 6:12.0 18:54.51
6 Watson, Ashley 11 Schuylerville 6:12.5 18:55.77 5
7 Aurandt, Julia 10 Bayport-Blue Point 6:12.9 18:57.09 6
8 Allen, Hallie 10 Chatham 6:13.3 18:58.38 7
9 Freemire, Julia 12 Schuylerville 6:13.9 19:00.28 8
10 Onzo, Celina 11 Broadalbin-Perth 6:18.1 19:12.85 9
11 McGrath, Allison 11 Bayport-Blue Point 6:22.7 19:27.01 10
12 Scavone, Caitlin 12 Schuylerville 6:24.1 19:31.31 11
13 Wallace, Danielle 11 Chatham 6:30.4 19:50.45 12
14 Clark, Erin 12 Chatham 6:31.3 19:53.24 13
15 Hunter, Kacie 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:32.2 19:55.88 14
16 DeZolt, Mackenzie 10 Broadalbin-Perth 6:34.4 20:02.55 15
17 Wagner, Brianna 11 Holy Names 6:36.1 20:07.84 16
18 Sarullo, Julia 10 Johnstown 6:36.4 20:08.65 17
19 Burton, Sarah 10 Glens Falls 6:37.7 20:12.61
20 Cliche, Caitlyn 9 Saranac Central 6:37.7 20:12.86 18
21 Garso, Jackie 12 Saranac Lake 6:38.0 20:13.56 19
22 Gregg, Emma 9 Chatham 6:38.4 20:14.94 20
23 VanAvery, Mariah 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:40.1 20:19.96 21
24 Lepage, Elise 8 Saranac Central 6:40.5 20:21.18 22
25 Larsen, Gabrielle 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:40.6 20:21.50 23
26 Peer, Maggie 10 Saranac Lake 6:43.4 20:30.08 24
27 Strobl, Brigitte 12 Bayport-Blue Point 6:45.6 20:36.75 25
28 Borsch, MacKenzie 12 Chatham 6:46.2 20:38.70 26
29 Newman, Aylene 11 Johnstown 6:46.4 20:39.22 27
30 O'Connell, Elysha 12 Saranac Central 6:46.5 20:39.53 28
31 Deshaies, Claire 11 Plattsburgh 6:47.1 20:41.51 29
32 Nolan, Cadey 12 Broadalbin-Perth 6:47.5 20:42.56 30
33 Meade, Laura 10 Scotia 6:48.5 20:45.63 31
34 Mohrs, Johanna 12 Saranac Lake 6:48.9 20:47.00 32
35 Robistow, Carissa 10 Franklin Academy 6:50.0 20:50.20 33
36 Kasza, Jamie 12 Fonda-Fultonville 6:50.2 20:51.01 34
37 Campbell, Annika 12 Franklin Academy 6:50.4 20:51.38 35
38 Miner, Lydia 12 Saranac Central 6:51.5 20:54.82 36
39 Messner, Ella 9 Peru 6:52.3 20:57.29
40 Eddy, Julia 12 Ravena Coeym 6:52.6 20:58.20
41 Kubat, Ashley 10 Cobleskill-R 6:52.9 20:59.14 37
42 Mercado, Danielle 10 Liberty 6:53.3 21:00.43
43 LaPratt, Hailie 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:53.6 21:01.14 38
44 Darling, Liz 11 Scotia 6:54.0 21:02.42 39
45 Martin, Elara 9 Franklin Academy 6:54.3 21:03.30 40
46 Karkoski, Kristen 9 Plattsburgh 6:54.5 21:04.00 41
47 Fogel, Mckenzie 10 Cobleskill-R 6:54.7 21:04.60 42
48 Jackson, Maria 10 Oneonta 6:56.1 21:08.83 43
49 Baker, Makenzie 10 Plattsburgh 6:56.5 21:10.12 44
50 Davies, Anna 12 Catskill 6:56.8 21:10.93
51 Brady, Emily 12 Bayport-Blue Point 6:57.1 21:11.97 45
52 Wilson, Sydney 9 Voorheesville 6:57.7 21:13.59 46
53 Basdekis, Athena 10 Oneonta 6:57.8 21:14.16 47
54 Brewster, Caitlyn 12 Corinth 6:58.0 21:14.70 48
55 Linendoll, Megan 10 Hudson Falls 6:58.2 21:15.38
56 Comstock, Rachel 9 Cobleskill-R 6:58.6 21:16.63 49
57 Barber, Janyll 11 Saranac Central 6:59.0 21:17.66 50
58 Cooney, Mikaela 10 Alb Acad - Girls 7:00.1 21:20.92 51
59 Scognamiglio, Meg 11 Scotia 7:00.3 21:21.79 52
60 Dailey, Skylar 8 Alb Acad - Girls 7:00.7 21:22.93 53
61 Sullivan, Enya 9 Beekmantown 7:01.1 21:24.10 54
62 Fountain, Emily 11 Beekmantown 7:01.2 21:24.44 55
63 Grimone, Madison 10 Saranac Lake 7:03.2 21:30.57 56
64 Seely, Caroline 10 Holy Names 7:03.8 21:32.30 57
65 Nichols, Veronica 10 Franklin Academy 7:03.9 21:32.57 58
66 Simon, Liliana 10 Chatham 7:05.0 21:36.00 59
67 Wakeley, Robin 11 Voorheesville 7:06.2 21:39.60 60
68 French, Emilia 11 Oneonta 7:06.9 21:41.84 61
69 Kingsley, Jensen 10 Corinth 7:07.1 21:42.51 62
70 Puleo, Sarah 12 Bayport-Blue Point 7:07.3 21:43.03 63
71 Franchini, Sarah 8 Holy Names 7:07.4 21:43.35 64
72 Hyde, Allyson 11 Franklin Academy 7:07.5 21:43.59 65
73 Curran-Ackert, Merle 10 Ichabod Crane 7:07.6 21:43.92 66
74 Brennan, Althea 9 Chatham 7:07.9 21:44.94 67
75 Harlec, Sophie 9 Cobleskill-R 7:10.0 21:51.20 68
76 DeNeuville, Jordyn 10 Broadalbin-Perth 7:11.3 21:55.36 69
77 Preston, Julia 9 Johnstown 7:12.0 21:57.30 70
78 Goldfarb, Abigail 11 Voorheesville 7:13.5 22:01.83 71
79 Dunham, Katie 10 Fonda-Fultonville 7:13.8 22:02.98 72
80 Becker, Lily 12 Scotia 7:14.1 22:03.74 73
81 DeRoches, Kamryn 10 Cobleskill-R 7:14.2 22:04.08 74
82 Lasher, Emily 11 Cobleskill-R 7:16.1 22:09.96 75
83 McDonnell, Lily 9 Voorheesville 7:16.2 22:10.22 76
84 Keown, Jamie 12 Oneonta 7:16.7 22:11.66 77
85 Brown, Lydia 11 Fonda-Fultonville 7:17.7 22:14.63 78
86 Hampston, Emma 10 Voorheesville 7:20.6 22:23.58 79
87 Broadwell, Ryanne 10 Cobleskill-R 7:20.8 22:24.18 80
88 Mohrs, Leonie 10 Saranac Lake 7:21.5 22:26.38 81
89 Munger, Jenna 8 Mechanicville 7:22.9 22:30.45 82
90 Hanehan, Suzie 12 Schuylerville 7:23.0 22:30.88 83
91 Gaetani, Miranda 11 Mechanicville 7:24.0 22:33.82 84
92 Joyce, Dayna 11 Mechanicville 7:24.4 22:35.29 85
93 Tomson, Cate 9 Alb Acad - Girls 7:24.7 22:36.19 86
94 Carter-Kelly, Amelia 9 Plattsburgh 7:25.4 22:38.29 87
95 Joy, Brooke 12 Scotia 7:25.6 22:38.69 88
96 VanValkenburgh, Casey 11 Johnstown 7:26.4 22:41.41 89
97 O'Mahony, Sierra 10 Saranac Lake 7:27.0 22:43.07 90
98 Barton, Claire 9 Schuylerville 7:27.1 22:43.31 91
99 Cook, Avery 11 Fonda-Fultonville 7:29.3 22:50.09 92
100 Bellinger, Renee 12 Broadalbin-Perth 7:29.8 22:51.70 93
101 Vickery, Sheila 12 Alb Acad - Girls 7:30.6 22:54.14 94
102 Coleman, Jaida 9 Peru 7:32.1 22:58.76
103 Crisafulli, Mia 11 Voorheesville 7:33.4 23:02.65 95
104 Zilles, Leanna 11 Liberty 7:33.9 23:04.24
105 Baker, Kelsey 9 Corinth 7:35.1 23:07.79 96
106 McAlary, Meghan 10 Holy Names 7:35.5 23:08.87 97
107 Olson, Hannah 11 Scotia 7:35.9 23:10.23 98
108 Alderisio, Kate 12 Holy Names 7:36.6 23:12.45 99
109 Finlayson, Kyla 12 Alb Acad - Girls 7:39.2 23:20.42 100
110 Kowalchyk, Mariah 11 Mechanicville 7:39.3 23:20.68 101
111 Sorgie, Maydia 11 Schuylerville 7:40.7 23:24.77 102
112 Shippee, Samantha 10 Corinth 7:40.9 23:25.46 103
113 Wolff, Abbey 10 Saranac Lake 7:41.6 23:27.57 104
114 Dolan, Susana 9 Ichabod Crane 7:43.0 23:31.77 105
115 Wilson, Gillian 9 Glens Falls 7:45.7 23:40.19
116 Qudsi, Zoya 10 Plattsburgh 7:46.7 23:43.03 106
117 Farell, Sierra 12 Schuylerville 7:47.6 23:45.86 107
118 Herne, Kamry 11 Franklin Academy 7:50.9 23:56.00 108
119 Hampston, Katie 8 Voorheesville 7:53.0 24:02.45 109
120 Catella, Mary 10 Oneonta 7:53.4 24:03.54 110
121 Henes, Emily 10 Mechanicville 7:53.7 24:04.66 111
122 Dessingue, Felicity 10 Cohoes 7:53.8 24:04.92 112
123 Simmons, Samantha 9 Mechanicville 7:54.1 24:05.65 113
124 Drolet, Julia 9 Saranac Central 7:54.5 24:06.96 114
125 Wilkinson, Julianne 10 Cohoes 7:55.3 24:09.36 115
126 Tavolaro, Joanna 12 Broadalbin-Perth 7:57.4 24:15.80 116
127 Smith, Rachel 9 Catskill 7:58.8 24:20.22
128 Balint, Hanieka 10 Alb Acad - Girls 7:59.7 24:22.86 117
129 Teittinen-Gordon, Saana 11 Plattsburgh 8:02.0 24:29.68 118
130 Suarez, Elena 9 Holy Names 8:02.0 24:29.98 119
131 Fiore, Lyndsey 11 Johnstown 8:05.5 24:40.47 120
132 Jackson, Emily 11 Corinth 8:15.5 25:11.04 121
133 Smith, Mackenzie 12 Cohoes 8:17.0 25:15.66 122
134 Cassertino, Ally 12 Glens Falls 8:18.9 25:21.50
135 Gier, Kayley 9 Ichabod Crane 8:20.0 25:24.87 123
136 Bachman, Kylie 8 Liberty 8:22.2 25:31.30
137 Jewett, Elizabeth 10 Cohoes 8:25.4 25:41.23 124
138 Parameter, Marissa 10 Beekmantown 8:26.1 25:43.40 125
139 Espinosa, Maria 12 Mechanicville 8:26.4 25:44.19 126
140 Rockwell, Amber 12 Corinth 8:27.0 25:45.92 127
141 Kalarash, Lidyia 11 Beekmantown 8:27.2 25:46.80 128
142 Creedon-Carey, Naimh 11 Plattsburgh 8:27.7 25:48.35 129
143 Fowler, Kyra 10 Corinth 8:28.1 25:49.38 130
144 Barrett, Sierra 12 Beekmantown 8:34.7 26:09.51 131
145 Davies, Megan 12 Catskill 8:35.0 26:10.57
146 Dent, Abby 9 Oneonta 8:37.2 26:17.17 132
147 Vojnik, Paulina 12 Catskill 8:39.0 26:22.67
148 Sultana, Fardush 12 Hudson 8:40.8 26:28.02
149 Piefer, Avery 9 Oneonta 8:43.2 26:35.41 133
150 Schermerhorn, Madison 12 Cohoes 8:52.8 27:04.90 134
151 Milenicki, Rebecca 10 Liberty 8:53.6 27:07.08
152 Barber, Karley 9 Glens Falls 8:58.5 27:22.01
153 Demitraszek, Kaylie 11 Ravena Coeym 8:59.9 27:26.31
154 Affinnih, Nurat 12 Ichabod Crane 9:02.1 27:32.99 135
155 Alessi, Jessica 10 Ichabod Crane 9:32.4 29:05.51 136
156 Roser, Meghan 11 Beekmantown 10:23.8 31:42.33 137
157 Shader, Olivia 12 Hudson 14:09.4 43:10.15
Varsity Girls-Division I
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greenwich 31 3 4 5 8 11 19 38
Total Time: 1:35:22.38
Average: 19:04.48
2 Mt. Greylock 94 2 20 21 24 27 33 42
Total Time: 1:41:13.30
Average: 20:14.66
3 Seton Catholic 117 1 10 16 18 72
Total Time: 1:43:58.62
Average: 20:47.73
4 Duanesburg 122 7 17 28 34 36 37 44
Total Time: 1:43:52.91
Average: 20:46.59
5 Haldane 149 9 15 32 39 54 68
Total Time: 1:46:27.20
Average: 21:17.44
6 Maple Hill 150 6 30 31 40 43 63 64
Total Time: 1:45:22.95
Average: 21:04.59
7 Mayfield 191 14 23 50 51 53 70
Total Time: 1:50:23.69
Average: 22:04.74
8 Berlin 196 13 29 35 52 67 78 82
Total Time: 1:50:51.95
Average: 22:10.39
9 Hoosic Valley 211 25 45 46 47 48 74 76
Total Time: 1:51:34.48
Average: 22:18.90
10 Lake George 214 12 22 55 59 66 77 84
Total Time: 1:52:38.81
Average: 22:31.77
11 Hadley-Luzerne 293 26 56 60 65 86
Total Time: 2:00:55.80
Average: 24:11.16
12 Argyle 323 41 61 69 71 81 85 88
Total Time: 2:03:18.00
Average: 24:39.60
13 North Warren 339 49 58 62 83 87
Total Time: 2:10:18.20
Average: 26:03.64
14 Ausable Valley 364 57 73 75 79 80
Total Time: 2:07:52.42
Average: 25:34.49
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Champagne, Margaret 12 Seton Catholic 5:55.7 18:04.70 1
2 Baumann, Olivia 11 Greenville 6:00.8 18:20.15
3 Smith, Margo 9 Mt. Greylock 6:02.0 18:23.87 2
4 Cronin, Emma 8 Greenwich 6:02.2 18:24.60 3
5 Wright, Brynne 8 Greenwich 6:10.3 18:49.19 4
6 Wright, Brooke 8 Greenwich 6:12.7 18:56.44 5
7 Strain, Monica 11 Maple Hill 6:13.6 18:59.19 6
8 Atanasova, Elaine 9 Duanesburg 6:18.2 19:13.26 7
9 Spiezio, Tori 12 Greenwich 6:22.3 19:25.63 8
10 McEwen, Ruby 11 Haldane 6:24.3 19:31.99 9
11 DeJordy, Sofia 9 Seton Catholic 6:28.1 19:43.35 10
12 Shafer, Annielaura 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:28.7 19:45.22
13 Gregg, Annabel 9 Greenwich 6:29.1 19:46.52 11
14 Armstrong, Gabrielle 11 Lake Placid 6:33.4 19:59.55
15 Abrantes, Erika 12 Lake George 6:34.8 20:03.97 12
16 Gordon, Maggie 12 Berlin 6:37.9 20:13.50 13
17 Kurmis, Jaime 12 East Rochester 6:39.7 20:18.92
18 Lambo, Maggy 9 Mayfield 6:40.0 20:19.77 14
19 Farrell, Taylor 8 Haldane 6:40.5 20:21.43 15
20 DeJordy, Savannah 7 Seton Catholic 6:41.1 20:23.19 16
21 Skeeter, Jen 9 Duanesburg 6:41.7 20:24.99 17
22 Amoriell, Kaylee 9 Seton Catholic 6:43.2 20:29.38 18
23 D'Acchille, Lucia 9 Greenwich 6:43.3 20:29.69 19
24 Darafshi, Niku 11 Mt. Greylock 6:43.6 20:30.62 20
25 Williams, Ellie 12 Mt. Greylock 6:43.8 20:31.48 21
26 Nadler, Zoee 10 Lake George 6:45.6 20:36.75 22
27 Relyea, Madison 7 Mayfield 6:47.3 20:42.03 23
28 Polumbo, Emma 10 Mt. Greylock 6:47.6 20:42.97 24
29 Viall, Rebecca 10 Hoosic Valley 6:52.5 20:58.00 25
30 Ellis, Jaynie 12 Hadley-Luzerne 6:53.6 21:01.32 26
31 Sheldon, Anya 12 Mt. Greylock 6:54.6 21:04.36 27
32 Gregory, Katie 12 Duanesburg 6:54.9 21:05.16 28
33 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley 9 Berlin 6:55.2 21:06.11 29
34 Liss, Andi 11 Maple Hill 6:55.9 21:08.25 30
35 Basile, Allison 9 Maple Hill 6:56.7 21:10.77 31
36 Winne, Heather 10 Haldane 6:57.9 21:14.35 32
37 Lescarbeau, emily 11 Mt. Greylock 6:58.3 21:15.55 33
38 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly 10 Hunter-Tannersville 6:58.9 21:17.42
39 Van Pelt, Bethany 12 East Rochester 7:01.1 21:23.99
40 Haines, Aurora 9 Hunter-Tannersville 7:01.9 21:26.50
41 VanValen, Bridget 11 Duanesburg 7:02.7 21:29.00 34
42 Hungerford, Cayla 9 Berlin 7:04.4 21:34.29 35
43 Lawrence, Hannah 9 Duanesburg 7:06.5 21:40.50 36
44 Munson, Olivia 12 Duanesburg 7:07.1 21:42.48 37
45 Littell, Chloe 10 Greenwich 7:08.6 21:46.97 38
46 McDermott, Olivia 8 Haldane 7:09.5 21:49.72 39
47 Mueller, Helena 12 Maple Hill 7:11.1 21:54.75 40
48 Cechnicki, Eliza 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 7:15.0 22:06.43
49 Howes, Bryanna 9 Argyle 7:15.2 22:06.97 41
50 Gerry, Sophie 12 Mt. Greylock 7:15.6 22:08.41 42
51 Utter, Abigail 9 Maple Hill 7:16.1 22:09.99 43
52 Avery, Hanna 9 Duanesburg 7:16.9 22:12.38 44
53 Munson, Cheyenne 11 Ft. Plain-Ca 7:20.5 22:23.28
54 Hren, Rosie 11 Hoosic Valley 7:21.8 22:27.36 45
55 Sushinski, Katelyn 10 Hoosic Valley 7:25.8 22:39.29 46
56 Rice, Maria 9 Hoosic Valley 7:27.2 22:43.85 47
57 Rice, Kat 10 Hoosic Valley 7:27.9 22:45.98 48
58 Stacy, Sierra 10 Ticonderoga 7:28.4 22:47.48
59 Dewar, Alyssa 11 North Warren 7:30.2 22:52.78 49
60 Lambo, Molly 11 Mayfield 7:31.2 22:55.99 50
61 Nikollaj, Juleh 11 Mayfield 7:33.4 23:02.67 51
62 Gileski, Lindsey 9 Galway 7:34.6 23:06.40
63 Hayden, Gillian 12 Johnsburg 7:37.3 23:14.47
64 French, Gigi 10 Berlin 7:39.9 23:22.30 52
65 Barker, Emily 11 Mayfield 7:40.2 23:23.23 53
66 Cancilla, Brittany 12 Stillwater 7:40.9 23:25.50
67 Thornquist, Wylie 12 Haldane 7:42.3 23:29.71 54
68 Huber, Jessica 12 Lake George 7:42.8 23:31.40 55
69 Flemming, Rheanna 9 Hadley-Luzerne 7:43.2 23:32.48 56
70 Kinblom, Sasha 10 Johnsburg 7:43.5 23:33.54
71 Hetfield, Olivia 10 Ausable Valley 7:45.0 23:37.94 57
72 Koch, Nina 11 Edmeston 7:47.6 23:45.88
73 Baker, Summertyme 10 North Warren 7:49.8 23:52.53 58
74 Martindale, Kirsten 10 Lake George 7:50.9 23:56.12 59
75 Spahmer, Elaina 12 Greenville 7:52.4 24:00.70
76 Moulton, Darian 11 Hadley-Luzerne 7:52.6 24:01.04 60
77 Bourn, Rebekah 9 Argyle 7:52.8 24:01.65 61
78 Bush, Madasyn 11 North Warren 7:52.9 24:02.01 62
79 Strock, Shirah 10 Maple Hill 7:56.0 24:11.44 63
80 Mueller, Michaela 12 Maple Hill 7:57.6 24:16.35 64
81 Hanley, Kristen 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:59.2 24:21.25
82 Carlson, April 10 Galway 8:00.4 24:25.10
83 Cook, Amanda 9 Hadley-Luzerne 8:01.6 24:28.62 65
84 Perkett, Lilly 11 Lake George 8:02.2 24:30.57 66
85 French, Sarah 11 Berlin 8:03.9 24:35.75 67
86 Ferri, Meghan 9 Haldane 8:09.3 24:52.21 68
87 Fosmire, Janelle 10 Argyle 8:11.3 24:58.10 69
88 Akowicz, Katelyn 11 Mayfield 8:11.5 24:58.82 70
89 Beebe, Mary 11 Argyle 8:13.9 25:06.03 71
90 Baker, Rebecca 11 Stillwater 8:14.4 25:07.66
91 Ritter, Maddy 11 Galway 8:15.3 25:10.35
92 Insalaco, Ripley 9 East Rochester 8:16.6 25:14.30
93 Zhang, Jade 11 Seton Catholic 8:17.8 25:18.00 72
94 Potthast, Lily 8 Ausable Valley 8:18.9 25:21.34 73
95 Carlebois, Abigal 11 Hoosic Valley 8:19.9 25:24.44 74
96 Marsh, Emily 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 8:21.9 25:30.43
97 Malskis, Shania 11 Ausable Valley 8:24.1 25:37.24 75
98 Content, Josette 9 Greenville 8:26.7 25:45.11
99 Adams, Carolyn 11 Ft. Plain-Ca 8:28.4 25:50.28
100 Norton, Beth 11 Hoosic Valley 8:31.6 26:00.18 76
101 Gates, Jasmine 10 Granville 8:32.1 26:01.48
102 Luniewski, Samantha 12 Schoharie 8:34.0 26:07.30
103 Butkowski, Tawnie 12 Lake George 8:35.1 26:10.78 77
104 deLaurentis, Melanie 9 Berlin 8:38.1 26:20.03 78
105 Lawrence, Hannah 12 Ausable Valley 8:38.9 26:22.24 79
106 DeKalb, Jen 9 Granville 8:39.9 26:25.56
107 Arnold, Katie 11 Edmeston 8:42.1 26:32.22
108 Coons, Lindsay 11 Hunter-Tannersville 8:46.6 26:45.72
109 Russom, Lydia 11 Ausable Valley 8:49.2 26:53.66 80
110 Carmody, Eve 10 Argyle 8:53.0 27:05.25 81
111 Frisbee, Megan 12 Schoharie 8:54.0 27:08.47
112 Hebert, Sam 11 Berlin 8:54.6 27:10.17 82
113 Campbell, Victoria 9 North Warren 8:55.0 27:11.42 83
114 Decker, Destiny 10 Lake George 9:00.1 27:27.11 84
115 Royallminns, Brittany 11 Argyle 9:01.1 27:29.99 85
116 Carlsen, Julia 11 Galway 9:07.3 27:48.98
117 Clement, Dannielle 11 Hadley-Luzerne 9:08.4 27:52.34 86
118 Gitt-Henderson, Emily 11 Hawthorne Valley 9:12.7 28:05.32
119 Krochina, Madison 10 Stillwater 9:36.8 29:18.84
120 Kowalski, Frances 10 Hawthorne Valley 9:38.4 29:23.74
121 Nadar, Benafsha 10 Hawthorne Valley 9:49.7 29:58.16
122 Holt, Michaela 12 Ticonderoga 10:10.2 31:00.66
123 DeCaro, Sasha 10 Hawthorne Valley 10:18.5 31:26.10
124 Agard, Toni 12 North Warren 10:36.0 32:19.46 87
125 Minick-Seldon, Jasmine 11 Stillwater 10:41.4 32:35.92
126 Hargett, Casey 12 Ticonderoga 10:43.0 32:40.68
127 Pan, Winnie 10 Hunter-Tannersville 10:50.0 33:02.17
128 Delong, Mya 10 Ticonderoga 11:02.7 33:40.93
129 Grumley, Alyssa 12 Argyle 11:46.9 35:55.60 88
130 Breeyear, Haylee 12 Argyle 11:48.4 36:00.38
131 Donohue, Maggie 11 Argyle 12:47.3 38:59.90
J.V. Girls
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sachem East 33 2 4 6 10 11 14 19
Total Time: 1:40:27.09
Average: 20:05.42
2 Fairport 73 5 9 16 17 26 29 35
Total Time: 1:42:44.48
Average: 20:32.90
3 Burnt Hills 76 3 8 15 18 32 39 49
Total Time: 1:42:33.30
Average: 20:30.66
4 Shenendehowa 107 7 21 22 24 33 37 48
Total Time: 1:44:15.67
Average: 20:51.14
5 North Shore 171 12 25 43 44 47 66 76
Total Time: 1:47:09.92
Average: 21:25.99
6 Shaker 187 28 30 34 45 50 54 60
Total Time: 1:47:41.16
Average: 21:32.24
7 Bethlehem 210 13 23 55 58 61 62 71
Total Time: 1:49:07.68
Average: 21:49.54
8 Bayport-Blue Point 220 27 31 42 51 69 73 74
Total Time: 1:49:22.69
Average: 21:52.54
9 Victor 238 36 40 41 53 68 77 78
Total Time: 1:49:55.29
Average: 21:59.06
10 Albany High 256 1 20 70 80 85 89 105
Total Time: 1:51:02.36
Average: 22:12.48
11 Queensbury 298 38 56 57 72 75 81 86
Total Time: 1:52:55.24
Average: 22:35.05
12 South Glens Falls 312 46 52 64 67 83 91 101
Total Time: 1:53:52.78
Average: 22:46.56
13 Cobleskill-Richmondville 403 59 82 84 88 90 97 106
Total Time: 1:59:32.36
Average: 23:54.48
14 Saranac Central 410 63 65 79 92 111 112 115
Total Time: 2:07:04.42
Average: 25:24.89
15 Greece Arcadia 486 87 95 98 102 104
Total Time: 2:12:00.20
Average: 26:24.04
16 Broadalbin-Perth 489 93 94 99 100 103 108 114
Total Time: 2:11:35.90
Average: 26:19.18
17 Maple Hill 535 96 107 109 110 113
Total Time: 2:31:30.56
Average: 30:18.11
Event 6 Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC JV - Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bequette, Eileen 11 Albany High 19:27.36 1
2 Murphy, Karli 12 Sachem East 19:27.74 2
3 McGuiness, Mary 12 Burnt Hills 19:36.96 3
4 Dodenhoff, Lindsey 9 Sachem East 19:49.51 4
5 Broderick, Laura 9 Fairport 20:01.44 5
6 Murphy, Ciara 12 Sachem East 20:11.41 6
7 DiNallo, Emily 10 Shenendehowa 20:13.89 7
8 Ayers, Maddie 11 Burnt Hills 20:14.90 8
9 Newmark, Jessie 11 Fairport 20:22.13 9
10 Wessberg, Kaylie 12 Sachem East 20:26.28 10
11 Veigl, Kaitlyn 12 Sachem East 20:32.15 11
12 Welch, Cailey 9 North Shore 20:34.57 12
13 Smith, Emily 8 Bethlehem 20:34.97 13
14 Arrigo, Shayna 10 Sachem East 20:35.85 14
15 Holt, Emily 11 Burnt Hills 20:36.21 15
16 Loui, Alicia 9 Fairport 20:39.36 16
17 Broderick, Jen 12 Fairport 20:41.21 17
18 Walsh, Julia 12 Burnt Hills 20:46.12 18
19 Benedict, Chelsea 10 Sachem East 20:48.79 19
20 Penna, Natalie 8 Albany High 20:49.75 20
21 Kelly, Kaitlyn 11 Shenendehowa 20:51.61 21
22 Machina, Sarah 12 Shenendehowa 20:52.26 22
23 McGrath, Grace 8 Bethlehem 20:54.81 23
24 Hanagan, Katie 10 Shenendehowa 20:57.46 24
25 Bello, Hally 10 North Shore 20:59.20 25
26 Mohan, Jasmine 12 Fairport 21:00.34 26
27 McMahan, Emma 9 Champlain Va 21:03.09
28 Bertrand, Willow 9 Champlain Va 21:03.55
29 Koerner, Sarah 10 Bayport-Blue Point 21:03.99 27
30 Lavender, Shannon 12 Shaker 21:04.73 28
31 Nichols, Katarina 12 Fairport 21:14.39 29
32 Fahey, Chloe 11 Shaker 21:16.42 30
33 Bonetti, Nina 10 Bayport-Blue Point 21:17.00 31
34 Bachus, Lindsay 12 Burnt Hills 21:19.11 32
35 Higgins, Maeve 12 Champlain Va 21:20.08
36 Festin, Madeleine 9 Shenendehowa 21:20.45 33
37 Iftiger, Camryn 11 Shaker 21:20.77 34
38 Bernier, Hannah 11 Champlain Va 21:21.12
39 McDowell, Emory 12 Fairport 21:22.97 35
40 Gallina, Bianca 12 Victor 21:23.93 36
41 Arserio, Maddie 12 Shenendehowa 21:28.21 37
42 Gazdik, Nicole 11 Queensbury 21:29.86 38
43 Drapeau, Nicole 12 Burnt Hills 21:31.78 39
44 Morgan, Grace 10 Victor 21:32.87 40
45 Fitzsimmons, Lane 10 Victor 21:35.80 41
46 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna 10 Fairport 21:36.61
47 Engleson, Cassidy 10 Fairport 21:36.91
48 Howell, Brooke 11 Sachem East 21:41.79
49 Ross, Maggie 10 Bayport-Blue Point 21:44.19 42
50 Giannattasio, Amanda 12 North Shore 21:45.21 43
51 Burger, Kaylin 9 North Shore 21:45.72 44
52 Allen, Riley 10 Shaker 21:47.28 45
53 Fuller, Abigail 9 South Glens Falls 21:49.91 46
54 Cole, Alice 9 Duanesburg 21:50.28
55 Reda, Adrienne 12 Fairport 21:51.87
56 Strajanekova, Isabella 9 North Shore 22:05.22 47
57 Campanella, Rebecca 11 Shenendehowa 22:05.87 48
58 Broderick, Katelyn 10 Fairport 22:06.86
59 Dorherty, Lauren 11 Burnt Hills 22:08.63 49
60 Pierson, April 11 Shaker 22:11.96 50
61 Thornton, Hayleigh 11 Shenendehowa 22:15.80
62 DeGeorge, Grace 11 Bayport-Blue Point 22:17.78 51
63 Angeliu, Christy 12 Shenendehowa 22:18.96
64 Tarantino, Vanessa 12 South Glens Falls 22:19.60 52
65 Pingelski, Emily 10 Shenendehowa 22:21.88
66 Dupras, Ariel 10 Mt. Greylock 22:25.01
67 Kopp, Katie 9 Victor 22:25.44 53
68 Griesmer, Jillian 11 Shaker 22:26.00 54
69 Bogardus, Molly 10 Bethlehem 22:26.34 55
70 Wysocki, Lauren 11 Queensbury 22:27.18 56
71 Majuri, Samantha 12 Queensbury 22:29.43 57
72 Felton, Eleanor 10 Duanesburg 22:30.08
73 Mistler-Ferguson, Nikki 12 Bethlehem 22:32.60 58
74 Flood, Reilly 12 Cobleskill-R 22:37.94 59
75 Johnson, Savannah 10 Shaker 22:38.51 60
76 Coton, Elise 10 Bethlehem 22:38.96 61
77 Quackenbush, Emily 12 Bethlehem 22:39.38 62
78 Moore, Angelique 10 Saranac Central 22:39.81 63
79 Allen, Julia 9 Fairport 22:41.79
80 Alpern, Samahria 11 Shaker 22:43.90
81 Fifield, Bailey 9 South Glens Falls 22:48.12 64
82 Dandrow, Gabby 11 Saranac Central 22:49.37 65
83 Leventhal, Hanah 9 North Shore 22:52.90 66
84 Ruby, Maddy 10 South Glens Falls 22:56.18 67
85 Goebel, Kristen 10 Victor 22:57.25 68
86 Kiehle, Sarah 11 Shaker 22:57.73
87 Bonetti, Leanna 12 Bayport-Blue Point 22:59.73 69
88 Strich, Mara 10 Albany High 23:00.54 70
89 Napoli, Carly 11 Sachem East 23:01.04
90 Rappazzo, Sarah 11 Bethlehem 23:01.66 71
91 Nichols, Hanna 12 Shaker 23:03.35
92 LaFleur, Jenna 11 Shaker 23:04.89
93 Mannix, Julia 10 Queensbury 23:07.07 72
94 Schaeffer, Emily 9 Duanesburg 23:09.13
95 Adams, Grace 9 Fairport 23:10.40
96 Smith, Hayley 12 Bethlehem 23:11.32
97 Kabalian, Elizabeth 10 Shaker 23:11.84
98 Kaplan, Mary Kate 12 Bayport-Blue Point 23:12.36 73
99 O'Shea, Kayla 11 Bayport-Blue Point 23:12.63 74
100 Atwood, Margaret 10 Sachem East 23:13.93
101 Piska, Alena 12 Shaker 23:17.65
102 Keefe, Grace 9 Bethlehem 23:19.61
103 Cavallino, Ariana 12 Sachem East 23:20.07
104 Grober, Natalie 10 Shenendehowa 23:20.46
105 Gray, Natalie 11 Fairport 23:20.88
106 McCormack, Ashley 11 Queensbury 23:21.70 75
107 Gelheiser, Makayla 10 Mount Anthony Union 23:22.19
108 Kelly, Maeve 10 Bethlehem 23:22.66
109 Street, Jenny 10 Shenendehowa 23:24.16
110 Allessandrini, Isabella 12 North Shore 23:24.42 76
111 Robinson, Cassie 11 Victor 23:24.67 77
112 Bell, Savannah 10 Fonda-Fultonville 23:26.77
113 Osso-Carbonaro, Gina 12 Victor 23:29.14 78
114 DiPasquale, Macaila 10 Burnt Hills 23:29.53
115 Picozzi, Gigi 12 Burnt Hills 23:37.40
116 Dormann, Jess 10 Saranac Central 23:40.30 79
117 Suleman, Sameen 11 Sachem East 23:41.42
118 Zullo, Adara 12 Albany High 23:43.11 80
119 Lewand, Emma 11 Fairport 23:44.35
120 Cooper, Julianna 10 Bethlehem 23:44.89
121 Gibbs, Kendra 9 Hudson Falls 23:46.14
122 Bouton, Emily 12 Bethlehem 23:47.97
123 Tutunjian, Tanya 11 Shaker 23:49.40
124 Brogan, Hanna 10 Saranac Lake 23:49.75
125 Gomez, Allison 11 Shaker 23:50.41
126 Messare, Abby 11 Burnt Hills 23:51.21
127 Vincelette, Lindsay 11 Bethlehem 23:51.97
128 Filiaci, Arianna 11 Fairport 23:53.50
129 Rainwater, Emily 11 Queensbury 23:54.71 81
130 Eisenbraun, Maddie 11 Bethlehem 23:54.95
131 Benton, Emily 10 Cobleskill-R 23:56.27 82
132 Scarola, Theresa 10 North Shore 23:57.38
133 Cormie, Eden 9 South Glens Falls 23:58.97 83
134 Magdziuk, Virginia 10 Cobleskill-R 23:59.42 84
135 Cotter, Emma 12 Burnt Hills 23:59.97
136 Rodriguez, Victoria 11 Sachem East 24:01.14
137 Fasullo, Sofia 10 Albany High 24:01.60 85
138 Kubinski, Emma 12 Victor 24:05.84
139 Korzec, Kalina 11 Mount Anthony Union 24:06.29
140 Manzella, Anna 11 Queensbury 24:06.97 86
141 Gibbons, Natalia 9 Bethlehem 24:07.40
142 Beesley, Jamila 11 Bethlehem 24:10.04
143 Grant, Emily 11 Bethlehem 24:13.04
144 Ruud, Bella 10 Bethlehem 24:13.99
145 Schaefer, Jessica 9 Sachem East 24:17.69
146 Auld, Karlee 10 Greece Arcadia 24:25.00 87
147 Gergich-Kanciruk, Lilly 10 Cobleskill-R 24:26.05 88
148 Mozes, Katie 12 Bethlehem 24:28.89
149 Ha, Emily 11 Albany High 24:29.49 89
150 Ramos, Dena 9 Fairport 24:30.25
151 Slater, Megan 10 Cobleskill-R 24:32.68 90
152 Colvin, Haylie 9 Hudson Falls 24:35.44
153 Ledezma, Isabella 10 Bethlehem 24:38.77
154 Craig, Anna 10 Shaker 24:40.11
155 DiCarlo, Hayley 10 Sachem East 24:40.53
156 Gordon, Amanda 10 Shaker 24:41.86
157 Booth, Bryanna 10 Greenwich 24:42.31
158 Clayton, Katherine 9 Bayport-Blue Point 24:45.71
159 Swedberg, Katelyn 9 South Glens Falls 24:46.32 91
160 Tremper, Jessica 12 Chatham 24:47.46
161 Bidell, Emma 10 Voorheesville 24:48.67
162 Haig, Julia 11 Shenendehowa 24:49.35
163 Mielke, Audrey 10 Voorheesville 24:52.96
164 Montero, Shaina 11 Sachem East 24:54.92
165 Amato, Bella 9 Bethlehem 24:56.68
166 Crawford, Mary 11 Bethlehem 24:57.47
167 Cortes, Alyssa 9 Sachem East 24:59.73
168 Trauring, Taylor 11 Alb Acad - Girls 25:00.34
169 MacTavish, Bailey 11 Bethlehem 25:02.89
170 Magnifico, Ashley 12 Bayport-Blue Point 25:08.69
171 Clarke, Anna 10 Bethlehem 25:09.67
172 Zorn, Isabel 10 North Shore 25:13.35
173 Aquila, Alissa 11 Saranac Central 25:15.15 92
174 Spraker, Erika 12 Shenendehowa 25:15.86
175 Nolan, Carley 10 Broadalbin-Perth 25:16.54 93
176 Manalo, Kayli 10 Sachem East 25:19.03
177 DeKoning, Maria 11 Sachem East 25:19.49
178 Cudia, Jayne 11 Bayport-Blue Point 25:20.86
179 Brooks, Jessie 10 Broadalbin-Perth 25:24.68 94
180 LaVigne, Tess 11 Bethlehem 25:32.39
181 Perry, Anna 10 Bethlehem 25:35.73
182 Smith, Jacquelynn 10 Greece Arcadia 25:37.18 95
183 Kelly, Mairin 11 Shaker 25:43.05
184 Zlomek, Emma 10 Ichabod Crane 25:46.16
185 Luna Gastelum, Ally 10 Bethlehem 25:47.95
186 Conway, Anna 9 Bethlehem 25:49.05
187 Carlin, Kayla 12 Maple Hill 25:49.48 96
188 Wolfgram, Cierra 10 Duanesburg 25:52.87
189 Armbuster, Julianne 12 Bethlehem 26:02.56
190 Kester, Manya 10 Shaker 26:02.92
191 Willmart, Kyra 10 Queensbury 26:04.53
192 Fisher, PJ 12 Queensbury 26:08.70
193 Unknown, Unknown 10 Dummy School 26:09.49
194 Martin, Alaina 10 Shenendehowa 26:10.26
195 Kelly, Kathleen 12 Ballston Spa 26:11.14
196 Fairfax, Sarahh 10 Bethlehem 26:14.02
197 Faust, Lauren 9 Sachem East 26:14.68
198 Himme, Danielle 10 Cobleskill-R 26:16.39 97
199 Vechorko, Anastasia 10 Greece Arcadia 26:19.68 98
200 Frye, Mackenzie 12 Broadalbin-Perth 26:23.74 99
201 Guame, Madison 10 Alb Acad - Girls 26:30.31
202 Freedman, Ani 11 Bethlehem 26:34.02
203 O'Malley, Meghan 10 Sachem East 26:35.28
204 Abbuhl, Lauren 12 Bethlehem 26:36.48
205 Klugman, Sydney 12 Bethlehem 26:37.60
206 Makoyi, Pontiana 10 Shaker 26:39.24
207 VanAvery, Meghan 10 Fonda-Fultonville 26:42.53
208 Hardiman, Claire 9 Bethlehem 26:43.23
209 Mosher, Breanne 12 Broadalbin-Perth 26:43.89 100
210 Decker, Alyssa 12 Shaker 26:48.50
211 Ryder, Allie 8 Berlin 26:50.44
212 Kennedy, Brianna 10 Shaker 26:50.84
213 Kwong, Stephanie 12 Sachem East 26:51.28
214 Verstandig, Tara 12 Bethlehem 26:51.71
215 Prouty, Lilly 11 South Glens Falls 26:52.16 101
216 Lewis, Breanne 9 Hudson Falls 26:59.98
217 Jeran, Megan 11 Bayport-Blue Point 27:01.05
218 Collins, Jahni 9 Greece Arcadia 27:09.06 102
219 Kalpaxis, Vicky 10 Shaker 27:19.90
220 Yates, Sammy 12 Bethlehem 27:23.39
221 Nadeau, Kaitlin 11 Shaker 27:26.26
222 Sameniego, Anna 11 Bethlehem 27:30.56
223 Rattigan, Renee 12 Bethlehem 27:38.56
224 Dewey, Natalie 10 Saranac Lake 27:39.91
225 Becker, Allyson 11 Broadalbin-Perth 27:47.05 103
226 DiBenedetto, Samantha 12 Sachem East 27:49.88
227 Munn, Madelynn 10 Saranac Lake 27:50.46
228 Barton, Abigeal 10 Plattsburgh 28:00.42
229 Middlemiss, Abbie 9 Plattsburgh 28:10.05
230 Salo, Nora 12 Bethlehem 28:14.98
231 Green, Rachel 9 Lake George 28:22.14
232 Yang, Roshana 10 Shaker 28:22.74
233 Cohen, Rachel 9 Greece Arcadia 28:29.28 104
234 Ruddy, Rachel 9 South Glens Falls 28:31.53
235 Goldup, Mackenzie 11 Schuylerville 28:50.66
236 Gaffney, Sophia 10 Albany High 29:06.14 105
237 Shaw, Aiyana 9 Cobleskill-R 29:11.75 106
238 Healy, Skylar 10 Lake George 29:14.87
239 Price, Emily 10 Bethlehem 29:16.71
240 Tang, Jennie 11 Bethlehem 29:27.21
241 Collins, Emma 12 Lake George 29:31.55
242 Billings, Emma 11 Burnt Hills 29:33.42
243 Senglaub, Colleen 12 Queensbury 29:34.68
244 Minissale, Kari 9 Maple Hill 29:35.93 107
245 Hamilton, Molly 9 Ichabod Crane 29:47.49
246 Powers, Jane 12 Bethlehem 29:52.34
247 Hackenberg, Zoe 10 Burnt Hills 30:00.24
248 Capito, Julie 11 Broadalbin-Perth 30:00.68 108
249 Berger, Kassidy 10 Maple Hill 30:02.74 109
250 Marshall, Sarah 9 Bethlehem 30:20.84
251 Sullivan, Faith 10 Mount Anthony Union 30:34.08
252 Collins, Kim 12 Saranac Lake 30:45.29
253 Diedrick, Latasha 9 Alb Acad - Girls 30:54.54
254 Gazdik, Alex 10 Queensbury 30:58.53
255 Lauridsen, Becki 10 Maple Hill 31:23.24 110
256 Dresser, Ginny 12 Saranac Central 32:39.79 111
257 Pelkowski, Vanessa 11 Saranac Central 33:15.84 112
258 Konig, Sarah 10 Maple Hill 34:39.16 113
259 McLaren, Bri 11 Scotia 34:51.74
260 McClarren, Brooke 10 Broadalbin-Perth 35:07.96 114
261 Gerberg, Sophia 10 Cold Spring Harbor 36:35.48
262 Kuri, Eden 10 Lake George 36:49.83
263 Roe, Cheyenne 10 Saranac Central 39:56.67 115
Frosh Girls
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burnt Hills 34 2 5 8 9 10 11 17
Total Time: 1:05:38.56
Average: 13:07.72
2 Shaker 40 3 4 6 12 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:05:57.61
Average: 13:11.53
3 Bethlehem 57 1 7 13 16 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:06:53.40
Average: 13:22.68
4 Middletown 111 14 22 24 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:14:42.68
Average: 14:56.54
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grossman, Katie 7 Bethlehem 12:35.62 1
2 Fox, Madeline 9 Burnt Hills 12:50.18 2
3 Papa, Grace 9 Shaker 12:51.09 3
4 Korniss, Virag 7 Shaker 12:56.36 4
5 LeClair, Anna 9 Burnt Hills 13:02.06 5
6 Mabeus, Isabelle 9 Shaker 13:07.78 6
7 Hettrich, Jillian 9 Bethlehem 13:08.29 7
8 Maar, Natalie 9 Brockport 13:09.68
9 Fox, Ellie 9 Cold Spring Harbor 13:12.12
10 Rounds, Lindsay 7 Burnt Hills 13:12.81 8
11 Fox, Lauren 7 Burnt Hills 13:14.03 9
12 Sondrup, Kayla 8 Amsterdam 13:14.65
13 Hackenberg, Janna 8 Burnt Hills 13:19.48 10
14 Jerry, Carmela 7 Burnt Hills 13:20.90 11
15 Peterson, Nicole 9 Shaker 13:26.12 12
16 Berger, Jenna 9 Bethlehem 13:30.38 13
17 Sangare, Rokia 9 Middletown 13:31.20 14
18 Metcalfe, Katie 8 Queensbury 13:35.86
19 Gomez, Patricia 7 Shaker 13:36.26 15
20 Marz, Astrid 9 Duanesburg 13:40.85
21 Gough, Meghan 8 Bethlehem 13:42.58 16
22 Carr, Caitlin 9 Burnt Hills 13:43.95 17
23 Jacobs, Maggie 9 Queensbury 13:47.83
24 Morris, Brianna 9 Shaker 13:48.44 18
25 Moran, Olivia 8 Burnt Hills 13:51.28
26 Malicki, Madeline 8 Shaker 13:51.64 19
27 Maney, Kelly 8 Bethlehem 13:56.53 20
28 Valente, Sadie 9 Shaker 14:07.92
29 Macdonald, Cassidy 9 Brockport 14:12.17
30 Wasula, Ava 8 Shaker 14:15.76
31 Davitt, Kaitlin 9 Bethlehem 14:16.77 21
32 Butcher, Madison 7 Burnt Hills 14:18.12
33 Fuchs, Nicole 9 Shaker 14:21.92
34 Smith, Maddy 9 Burnt Hills 14:24.19
35 Jerreld, Allie 9 Scotia 14:30.98
36 Kaminski, Samantha 9 Amsterdam 14:44.30
37 Sangare, Okira 9 Middletown 14:45.09 22
38 Whited, Madison 7 Burnt Hills 14:49.44
39 Mocerine, Elizabeth 9 Bethlehem 14:53.73 23
40 Wilson, Katie 9 Bethlehem 14:56.94
41 Geesler, Isabella 9 Bethlehem 14:57.37
42 Hopkins, Olivia 9 Ft. Plain-Ca 14:58.58
43 Muller, Jillian 7 Burnt Hills 15:04.76
44 Longi, Mallory 9 Burnt Hills 15:10.36
45 Fernandez, Maria 9 Burnt Hills 15:12.82
46 Cortes, Andrea 9 Middletown 15:15.42 24
47 Centorcilli, Katherine S 10 Middletown 15:23.81 25
48 Powers, Avery 9 Mt. Greylock 15:26.07
49 Prouty, Morgan 9 Mount Anthony Union 15:26.92
50 Curry, Maeve 9 Brockport 15:41.01
51 Putnam, Christina 9 Brockport 15:45.62
52 Compos, Kim 11 Middletown 15:47.16 26
53 Helfrich, Emma 9 Duanesburg 15:55.29
54 Roboson, Savannah 9 Mount Anthony Union 15:57.06
55 Gregori-Asadourian, Cari 9 Shaker 16:00.24
56 Davis, Madison 8 Shaker 16:46.23
57 Quinones, Dalia 9 Amsterdam 16:47.19
58 Foley, Kylar 8 Bethlehem 17:10.50
59 Feliciano, Gabby 9 Amsterdam 17:20.21
60 Birmingham, Anna 9 Middletown 17:53.24 27
61 Hatat, Raelyn 9 Fonda-Fultonville 18:01.21
62 Jorden, Emily 9 Averill Park 18:50.09
63 Schoerder, Amelia 9 Mount Anthony Union 20:16.29
64 Davis, Hallie 9 Mount Anthony Union 20:17.22
65 Barber, Haley 9 Maple Hill 20:28.86
66 Quiernan, Zomy 9 Duanesburg 21:55.74
Modified Girls
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mt. Greylock 34 2 3 4 9 16 25 27
Total Time: 1:06:49.03
Average: 13:21.81
2 Queensbury 40 1 6 10 11 12 13 31
Total Time: 1:07:25.19
Average: 13:29.04
3 Glens Falls 116 8 22 23 28 35 41 60
Total Time: 1:09:52.52
Average: 13:58.51
4 South Glens Falls 164 17 18 38 45 46 56 61
Total Time: 1:11:52.79
Average: 14:22.56
5 Amsterdam 214 14 42 47 48 63 66 67
Total Time: 1:13:39.19
Average: 14:43.84
6 North Warren 246 15 30 36 57 108
Total Time: 1:16:30.97
Average: 15:18.20
7 Cobleskill-Richmondville 252 19 32 39 49 113
Total Time: 1:19:17.55
Average: 15:51.51
8 Lake George 284 26 40 65 71 82 96 114
Total Time: 1:16:52.15
Average: 15:22.43
9 Hudson Falls 291 5 43 62 84 97 109 111
Total Time: 1:17:51.97
Average: 15:34.40
10 Saranac Lake 299 24 44 50 90 91
Total Time: 1:18:35.06
Average: 15:43.02
11 Argyle 301 7 53 68 86 87 104 107
Total Time: 1:18:25.46
Average: 15:41.10
12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 305 21 37 69 83 95
Total Time: 1:18:39.07
Average: 15:43.82
13 Albany High 307 34 52 64 78 79 88 92
Total Time: 1:17:52.06
Average: 15:34.42
14 Peru 319 20 51 74 76 98
Total Time: 1:18:58.88
Average: 15:47.78
15 Alb Acad - Girls 327 33 59 73 77 85 102 110
Total Time: 1:19:01.97
Average: 15:48.40
16 South Colonie 351 55 58 70 75 93 103 112
Total Time: 1:20:13.46
Average: 16:02.70
17 Averill Park 378 29 80 81 89 99 100 106
Total Time: 1:22:25.17
Average: 16:29.04
18 Catskill 426 54 72 94 101 105
Total Time: 1:24:39.59
Average: 16:55.92
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Umphlett, Sarah 8 Mount Anthony Union 11:50.61
2 Cote, Gabby 7 Seton Catholic 12:56.05
3 Lilienthal, Madison 8 Mekeel Chris 12:56.66
4 Strock, Natasha 8 Maple Hill 12:58.95
5 Vautrin, Anya 7 Schuylerville 12:59.77
6 Beyerbach, Annalise 7 Queensbury 13:07.76 1
7 Greenfield, Helen 8 Mt. Greylock 13:10.80 2
8 Locklear, Hannah 8 Mt. Greylock 13:11.21 3
9 Romano, Katie 8 Johnstown 13:11.65
10 Krogh, Delaney 7 Scotia 13:12.96
11 Scullin, Hazel 7 Mt. Greylock 13:13.76 4
12 Spencer, Karly 8 Hudson Falls 13:14.37 5
13 Urbanski, Jenna 8 Stillwater 13:19.74
14 Troelstra, Anneke 8 Queensbury 13:22.28 6
15 Palmer, Kyrsten 8 Broadalbin-Perth 13:23.51
16 Phillips, Hannah 7 Argyle 13:24.03 7
17 Johnson, Lauren 8 Mount Anthony Union 13:24.83
18 Coolidge, Jasmine 7 Lake Placid 13:25.24
19 Yeager, Arianna 8 Glens Falls 13:26.85 8
20 Bakija, Miriam 8 Mt. Greylock 13:27.68 9
21 MacEachron, Katie 7 Queensbury 13:35.30 10
22 Fitzgerald, Carlyn 8 Queensbury 13:36.35 11
23 Winter, Rhea 8 Gloversville 13:41.95
24 Cusack, Avery 7 Fonda-Fultonville 13:43.08
25 Holl, Kinsley 8 Queensbury 13:43.50 12
26 Walker, Catherine 7 Queensbury 13:43.78 13
27 Moore, Sarique 8 Saranac Central 13:44.16
28 Grybos, Skylar 8 Amsterdam 13:44.57 14
29 Phelps, Emma 7 North Warren 13:45.08 15
30 Gill, Brandi 8 Mt. Greylock 13:45.58 16
31 Kosier, Abigail 7 Schoharie 13:46.10
32 Hammond, Kara 8 South Glens Falls 13:46.64 17
33 Seaman, Rachel 8 South Glens Falls 13:47.04 18
34 Johnson, Emily 8 Cobleskill-R 13:47.39 19
35 Stockwell, Michaela 8 Ft. Plain-Ca 13:47.83
36 Fay, Angelena 7 Saranac Central 13:48.30
37 Rickerts, Alex 7 Peru 13:52.74 20
38 Pezulis, Valentina 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 13:53.90 21
39 Hamell, Abby 7 Glens Falls 13:54.23 22
40 Culliton, Katie 8 Glens Falls 13:54.83 23
41 Wheeler, Olivia 8 Scotia 13:56.26
42 Peer, Emma 8 Saranac Lake 13:57.87 24
43 Phelps, Brooke 8 Mt. Greylock 14:02.09 25
44 MacDermid, Morgan 8 Lake George 14:02.62 26
45 Glab, Alice 7 Mt. Greylock 14:03.02 27
46 Brisley, Kathryn 8 Schoharie 14:08.66
47 Andre, Sophia 7 Glens Falls 14:10.57 28
48 Snyder, Davis 7 Averill Park 14:15.33 29
49 Haines, Anna 8 Hunter-Tannersville 14:15.69
50 Paul, Emma 7 Mt. Greylock 14:16.25
51 Stevens, Sarah 8 North Warren 14:19.34 30
52 Metivier, Julia 7 Queensbury 14:19.70 31
53 Bruyette, Larissa 8 Cobleskill-R 14:20.50 32
54 Haworth, Freya 8 Alb Acad - Girls 14:22.36 33
55 Baggett, Ingrid 7 Seton Catholic 14:22.67
56 Cater, Hannah 8 Schoharie 14:23.25
57 McWeeny, Clara 7 Mt. Greylock 14:24.99
58 Carter, Shyaiah 8 Albany High 14:25.29 34
59 Kappel, Melody 7 Greenville 14:25.63
60 Stomski, Destiny 8 Glens Falls 14:26.04 35
61 Bradley, Lily 7 North Warren 14:27.94 36
62 Lee, Briana 9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 14:30.80 37
63 Williams, Fiona 7 Mt. Greylock 14:31.89
64 Mahne, Kaila 7 Greenville 14:32.53
65 Durant, Maddie 8 Scotia 14:34.07
66 Vandeuren, Mia 7 Mt. Greylock 14:35.17
67 Duall, Kierah 7 South Glens Falls 14:35.85 38
68 DesRoches, Kendyl 7 Cobleskill-R 14:37.06 39
69 Armstrong, Tess 8 Lake George 14:38.48 40
70 Bigelow, Kalei 8 Glens Falls 14:38.81 41
71 Marshall, Brook 7 Amsterdam 14:39.88 42
72 Krehbiel, Skye 8 Hudson Falls 14:46.38 43
73 Clear, Haley 7 Fonda-Fultonville 14:46.69
74 Stampalia, Sophia 8 Voorheesville 14:47.11
75 Bell, Molly 8 Saranac Lake 14:47.59 44
76 Brown, Camilla 7 Schuylerville 14:48.58
77 Distefano, Andrea 7 South Glens Falls 14:51.12 45
78 Fialkovich, Hailey 8 South Glens Falls 14:52.14 46
79 Szczepanik, Sydney 7 Amsterdam 14:52.43 47
80 Donaldson, Sophia 7 Queensbury 14:52.78
81 Maroto, Gabby 7 Amsterdam 14:53.50 48
82 Slater, Olivia 8 Cobleskill-R 14:53.80 49
83 Pugliese, Julia 8 Maple Hill 14:54.10
84 Weiss, Maxine 7 Ravena Coeym 14:54.40
85 Westerdahl, Elizabeth 7 Mt. Greylock 14:54.76
86 O'Donnell, Paige 7 Queensbury 14:55.08
87 Thomson, Selena 8 Oneonta 14:55.66
88 Howard, Molly 8 Mt. Greylock 14:56.48
89 Clark, Kylie 7 Saranac Central 14:57.29
90 Holden, Chloe 8 Mechanicville 14:58.69
91 Rutgers, Robyn 8 Saranac Lake 14:59.56 50
92 Owen, Madison 8 Peru 15:00.76 51
93 Fasullo, Elena 7 Albany High 15:03.95 52
94 Austin, Kasey 7 Argyle 15:04.38 53
95 Davies, Sarah 7 Catskill 15:06.53 54
96 O'Donnell, Abigail 7 Duanesburg 15:08.46
97 Millington, Sheridan 8 Johnsburg 15:08.81
98 Feltman, Madeline 7 Greenville 15:09.72
99 Pendleton, Taylor 7 South Colonie 15:10.66 55
100 O'Donnell, Maddy 8 South Glens Falls 15:16.36 56
101 Stevens, Manon 8 North Warren 15:16.68 57
102 O'Connell, Emily 8 South Colonie 15:17.28 58
103 Smith, Giavana 7 Alb Acad - Girls 15:18.09 59
104 Mitchell, Alanna 7 Duanesburg 15:19.51
105 Horning, Sierra 7 Gloversville 15:21.08
106 Duran, Kylee 8 Glens Falls 15:21.66 60
107 Skellie, Jacky 7 South Glens Falls 15:22.35 61
108 Wood, Sierra 7 Beekmantown 15:22.91
109 Ficano, Sam 7 Oneonta 15:23.38
110 Larsen, Sarah 7 Broadalbin-Perth 15:24.03
111 Healy, Rylea 7 Hudson Falls 15:24.61 62
112 Gowen, Sheridan 8 Amsterdam 15:28.81 63
113 Tierney, Sarah 7 Albany High 15:29.59 64
114 Corey, Sarah 8 Hoosic Valley 15:30.35
115 Jennings, Aubrey 7 Broadalbin-Perth 15:31.39
116 Unkauf, Avaleen 7 Lake George 15:32.51 65
117 Hamel, Mikayla 7 Beekmantown 15:38.45
118 Palisano, Zoe 7 Mount Anthony Union 15:41.08
119 Stinson, Sage 7 Ft. Plain-Ca 15:41.36
120 Quinones, Natalia 8 Amsterdam 15:44.09 66
121 Baza, Bethany 8 Duanesburg 15:44.99
122 Carpenter, Saige 8 Queensbury 15:46.86
123 Seymour, Karoline 8 Beekmantown 15:47.66
124 Phetteplace, Kate 8 Amsterdam 15:54.56 67
125 Fennel, Lauren 7 Ravena Coeym 15:55.59
126 Delvalle, Nia 8 South Glens Falls 15:56.02
127 Fitzgerald, Anna 7 South Glens Falls 15:56.76
128 Royallminns, Sarah 8 Argyle 15:58.44 68
129 Mengel, Samantha 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 15:59.01 69
130 Travis, Alyssa 7 South Colonie 15:59.41 70
131 Ehmann, Alexandra 7 Lake George 16:01.90 71
132 Asif, Iram 7 Catskill 16:02.36 72
133 Maglione, Christina 7 Seton Catholic 16:07.88
134 Phillips, Sara 7 Alb Acad - Girls 16:09.14 73
135 Arquette, Chloe 7 Hunter-Tannersville 16:10.18
136 Close, Megan 7 Amsterdam 16:12.99
137 Owen, Jen 8 Peru 16:13.40 74
138 Travis, Mackenzie 7 South Colonie 16:13.90 75
139 Leach, Emmerson 8 Peru 16:14.22 76
140 Heyman, Ahva 7 Glens Falls 16:17.65
141 Murphy, Amelia 8 Mt. Greylock 16:20.33
142 Albert, Caroline 7 Alb Acad - Girls 16:21.51 77
143 Bopp, Erika 7 Albany High 16:22.31 78
144 Tyler, Zyleen 7 Ticonderoga 16:27.22
145 Bouffard, Jocelyn 7 South Glens Falls 16:27.53
146 Ross, Amanda-Nicole 7 Schuylerville 16:27.99
147 Bousquet, Ellie 7 Lake Placid 16:29.33
148 Doran, Zoe 8 Granville 16:30.11
149 Andrews, Emma 8 Albany High 16:30.92 79
150 Lindheimer, Alyssa 8 Averill Park 16:32.02 80
151 Murray, Madelynn 7 Averill Park 16:33.36 81
152 Robarge, Courtney 7 South Glens Falls 16:34.71
153 Northrop, Eleni 8 Mechanicville 16:36.03
154 Unkauf, Madeleine 7 Lake George 16:36.64 82
155 McDonough, Adeline 7 South Glens Falls 16:37.23
156 Wray, Maren 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 16:39.73 83
157 Reid, Alyssa 8 Hudson Falls 16:49.95 84
158 Burton, Jillian 7 Alb Acad - Girls 16:50.87 85
159 Smith, Maddy 7 Edmeston 16:54.22
160 Snell, Sandra 8 Gloversville 16:56.80
161 Warner, Haley 8 Argyle 16:57.55 86
162 Curtis, Jolene 7 Argyle 17:01.06 87
163 Birkholz, Kiersten 7 Queensbury 17:07.35
164 Swierzewski, Rylyn 8 Albany High 17:11.89 88
165 Beckwith, Hailey 7 Berlin 17:12.24
166 Winters, Olivia 7 Mt. Greylock 17:12.56
167 Roy, Dalphne 7 Mount Anthony Union 17:13.18
168 Diacetis, Hailey 7 Ravena Coeym 17:20.02
169 Pacascandola, Marie 8 Averill Park 17:24.07 89
170 Evans-Kummar, Willa 8 Saranac Lake 17:24.81 90
171 Muncil, Emily 8 Saranac Lake 17:25.23 91
172 Sleasman, Ella 7 Albany High 17:27.19 92
173 Abbey, Kendal 7 South Glens Falls 17:28.13
174 Paone, Mia 7 Scotia 17:31.13
175 Haggerty, Kaeligh 7 South Colonie 17:32.21 93
176 Pedersen, Kendall 8 Catskill 17:34.69 94
177 Beisley, Briana 8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 17:35.63 95
178 Mastrodomenico, Christin 8 Lake George 17:35.88 96
179 MacDuff, Jada 7 Hudson Falls 17:36.66 97
180 Durgan, Alicia 8 Peru 17:37.76 98
181 Clarke, Emily 7 Averill Park 17:40.39 99
182 Goodwin, Kaitlyn 8 Saranac Central 17:40.76
183 Perryman, Milly 7 Lake Placid 17:41.09
184 Zimmerman, Caryn 7 Averill Park 17:43.11 100
185 Aizlyn, O'Connol 8 Catskill 17:44.56 101
186 Cohen, Aliya 7 Glens Falls 17:49.58
187 DeVost, Delanie 7 Alb Acad - Girls 17:53.85 102
188 VanNess, Miranda 7 South Colonie 17:57.22 103
189 Helmstadt, Olivia 8 Schoharie 17:58.83
190 Pollock, Layla 7 Argyle 18:06.50 104
191 Duff, Adrianna 7 Glens Falls 18:09.97
192 Lewis, Emma 8 Catskill 18:11.45 105
193 Leveroni, Kaiya 8 Averill Park 18:14.07 106
194 Hunt, Kathleen 7 Argyle 18:18.45 107
195 Sherman, Davena 7 Averill Park 18:19.59
196 Mohanlal, Autumn 7 South Glens Falls 18:21.40
197 McAvery, Sophie 8 Glens Falls 18:26.41
198 Burke, Samantha 7 Granville 18:29.62
199 Shupe, Jordan 8 Berlin 18:36.26
200 Rogers, Cassandra 8 North Warren 18:41.93 108
201 Crotty, Katie 7 Queensbury 18:56.57
202 Ordway, Maria 7 Johnsburg 19:40.05
203 Smith, Molly 7 Granville 19:41.29
204 Davis, Emani 7 Hudson Falls 19:55.77 109
205 Kelly, Emily 7 Alb Acad - Girls 20:07.04 110
206 Delong, Trista 7 Hudson Falls 20:10.37 111
207 Wang, Gina 7 Mt. Greylock 20:15.19
208 Sanford, Charlotte 7 Mt. Greylock 20:15.61
209 Bushman, Taylor 7 Mekeel Chris 20:16.43
210 VanDyck, Marissa 7 South Colonie 20:41.41 112
211 Forkin, Erin 7 Argyle 20:49.27
212 Brooks, Victoria 7 Argyle 20:56.83
213 Newton, Emily 7 Argyle 20:57.13
214 Subcliff, Miranda 8 Glens Falls 21:26.16
215 Webster, Madison 7 Glens Falls 21:36.30
216 Lasky, Izzy 8 Cobleskill-R 21:38.80 113
217 Stewart, Cora 8 Berlin 22:05.77
218 Ashline, Julia 8 Beekmantown 22:35.64
219 Decrescenzo, Emily 7 South Colonie 22:36.71
220 Gallegos, Emmalee 8 Lake George 23:17.53 114
221 Bahr-Kelly, Emma 7 Hudson Falls 23:46.60
Girls Merge
Girls 4908 Meter Dash CC - Combined Results
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
1 Vizza, Diana 12 North Shore 5:43.7 17:28.11 15 1
2 DeCicco, Alexandra 12 Sachem East 5:47.8 17:40.59 15 2
3 LoCastro, Daniela 12 Cold Spring Harbor 5:50.5 17:48.86 15
4 Scott, Eva 11 Burnt Hills 5:51.9 17:53.11 15 3
5 Champagne, Margaret 12 Seton Catholic 5:55.7 18:04.70 1 4
6 Romero, Valerie 12 Sachem East 5:56.2 18:06.20 15 5
7 Gorman, Sophia 11 Champlain Va 5:56.9 18:08.33 15 6
8 Baumann, Olivia 11 Greenville 6:00.8 18:20.15 1
9 Lazarou, Olivia 10 Amsterdam 6:01.2 18:21.42 15
10 Smith, Margo 9 Mt. Greylock 6:02.0 18:23.87 1 7
11 Metcalfe, Sherri 12 Queensbury 6:02.0 18:23.89 15 8
12 Cronin, Emma 8 Greenwich 6:02.2 18:24.60 1 9
13 Lynch, Dana 9 Middletown 6:02.4 18:25.11 15 10
14 Machabee, Holly 12 Bethlehem 6:02.5 18:25.30 15 11
15 Digman, Emily 12 Burnt Hills 6:04.1 18:30.13 16 12
16 Ruggiero, Rachel 10 Sachem East 6:04.4 18:31.24 16 13
17 Ireland, Jennifer 10 Champlain Va 6:04.7 18:32.17 16 14
18 Delzell, Madison 9 Bayport-Blue Point 6:05.5 18:34.62 28 15
19 Atamanchuk, Emily 10 Queensbury 6:06.3 18:36.87 16 16
20 Pamainville, Emily 11 Franklin Academy 6:07.1 18:39.29 28 17
21 Navarro, Lizbet 12 Middletown 6:07.5 18:40.59 16 18
22 Delzell, Melody 9 Bayport-Blue Point 6:08.1 18:42.48 28 19
23 Woodruff, Rachael 8 Saranac Central 6:09.2 18:45.68 28 20
24 Jones, Rachael 12 Fairport 6:09.4 18:46.40 16 21
25 Hodge, Rachel 8 Bethlehem 6:10.1 18:48.70 16 22
26 Wright, Brynne 8 Greenwich 6:10.3 18:49.19 1 23
27 Bartolotta, Alexandra 12 Hudson 6:12.0 18:54.51 28
28 Dembowski, Emma 10 Queensbury 6:12.1 18:54.73 16 24
29 Watson, Ashley 11 Schuylerville 6:12.5 18:55.77 28 25
30 Wright, Brooke 8 Greenwich 6:12.7 18:56.44 1 26
31 Aurandt, Julia 10 Bayport-Blue Point 6:12.9 18:57.09 28 27
32 Allen, Hallie 10 Chatham 6:13.3 18:58.38 28 28
33 Strain, Monica 11 Maple Hill 6:13.6 18:59.19 1 29
34 Jerry, Marina 12 Burnt Hills 6:13.8 18:59.79 16 30
35 Freemire, Julia 12 Schuylerville 6:13.9 19:00.28 28 31
36 Bazan, Stephanie 12 North Shore 6:14.1 19:00.74 16 32
37 Sweet, Skylar 11 Burnt Hills 6:14.5 19:02.01 17 33
38 Morgan, Vanessa 12 Victor 6:14.8 19:02.78 17 34
39 Pan, Ruby 12 Bethlehem 6:15.1 19:03.93 17 35
40 Heininger, Meara 11 Champlain Va 6:15.6 19:05.39 17 36
41 Brown, Rachel 9 Shaker 6:15.8 19:05.92 17 37
42 O'Hehir, Caitlin 10 Sachem East 6:15.9 19:06.25 17 38
43 Sulva, Julie 11 Champlain Va 6:16.0 19:06.68 17 39
44 Nerud, Morgan 12 North Shore 6:16.3 19:07.47 17 40
45 Onzo, Celina 11 Broadalbin-Perth 6:18.1 19:12.85 28 41
46 Anderson, Olivia 11 Fairport 6:18.1 19:12.89 17 42
47 Atanasova, Elaine 9 Duanesburg 6:18.2 19:13.26 1 43
48 Ly, Tiffany 11 Sachem East 6:18.3 19:13.50 17 44
49 McAlonen, Kristen 10 Burnt Hills 6:18.8 19:15.16 18 45
50 Manfredi, Jillian 12 Sachem East 6:19.7 19:17.94 18 46
51 Rivera, Emma 9 North Shore 6:20.0 19:18.88 18 47
52 Liu, Lianna 12 Greece Arcadia 6:20.3 19:19.67 18 48
53 Digman, Lilly 9 Burnt Hills 6:20.6 19:20.62 18 49
54 Klinowski, Nora 11 Shaker 6:21.1 19:22.10 18 50
55 Shapley, Sarah 12 Fairport 6:21.2 19:22.31 18 51
56 Belkhir, Boushra 12 Victor 6:21.7 19:23.86 18 52
57 DeCrescente, Amber 12 South Glens Falls 6:22.1 19:25.12 18 53
58 Spiezio, Tori 12 Greenwich 6:22.3 19:25.63 1 54
59 Leggett, Taylor 10 Shenendehowa 6:22.6 19:26.74 18 55
60 McGrath, Allison 11 Bayport-Blue Point 6:22.7 19:27.01 29 56
61 Whitman, Ella 9 Champlain Va 6:23.2 19:28.48 19 57
62 Ryan, McKenzie 9 Shenendehowa 6:23.3 19:28.72 19 58
63 Rosati, Regina 11 South Glens Falls 6:23.4 19:29.09 19 59
64 Scavone, Caitlin 12 Schuylerville 6:24.1 19:31.31 29 60
65 Green, Kalynne 12 Shenendehowa 6:24.2 19:31.64 19 61
66 McEwen, Ruby 11 Haldane 6:24.3 19:31.99 1 62
67 Bartlett, Alexis 10 Queensbury 6:24.4 19:32.18 19 63
68 Pink, Lisa 11 Fairport 6:25.2 19:34.60 19 64
69 Vener, Sarah 9 Bethlehem 6:26.5 19:38.44 19 65
70 Jerry, Monica 10 Burnt Hills 6:26.7 19:39.13 19 66
71 Haegeland, Fiona 8 Cold Spring Harbor 6:27.8 19:42.57 19
72 DeJordy, Sofia 9 Seton Catholic 6:28.1 19:43.35 2 67
73 Meek, Reghan 9 Bethlehem 6:28.5 19:44.59 19 68
74 Shafer, Annielaura 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:28.7 19:45.22 2
75 Bouzidi, Thiziri 9 Shenendehowa 6:28.7 19:45.44 20 69
76 Henretta, Sarah 11 Fairport 6:29.0 19:46.22 20 70
77 Gregg, Annabel 9 Greenwich 6:29.1 19:46.52 2 71
78 Harris, Lauren 11 Sachem East 6:29.3 19:47.13 20 72
79 Manley, Clara 9 Fairport 6:29.8 19:48.71 20 73
80 Wallace, Danielle 11 Chatham 6:30.4 19:50.45 29 74
81 Teeter, Emily 12 Shaker 6:30.9 19:51.88 20 75
82 Clark, Erin 12 Chatham 6:31.3 19:53.24 29 76
83 Hunter, Kacie 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:32.2 19:55.88 29 77
84 Foley, Erin 11 Victor 6:32.4 19:56.49 20 78
85 Armstrong, Gabrielle 11 Lake Placid 6:33.4 19:59.55 2
86 Bremer, Carolyn 11 Victor 6:33.6 20:00.20 20 79
87 Blood, Eliza 11 Queensbury 6:34.0 20:01.49 20 80
88 DeZolt, Mackenzie 10 Broadalbin-Perth 6:34.4 20:02.55 29 81
89 Abrantes, Erika 12 Lake George 6:34.8 20:03.97 2 82
90 Hale, Erica 12 Mount Anthony Union 6:35.5 20:06.03 20 83
91 Schnell, Morgan 11 Champlain Va 6:36.0 20:07.52 20 84
92 Wagner, Brianna 11 Holy Names 6:36.1 20:07.84 29 85
93 Sarullo, Julia 10 Johnstown 6:36.4 20:08.65 29 86
94 Molesworth, Morgan 11 Victor 6:36.8 20:10.11 21 87
95 Colyer, Emily 9 Victor 6:36.9 20:10.41 21 88
96 Burton, Sarah 10 Glens Falls 6:37.7 20:12.61 29
97 Morra, Monica 12 North Shore 6:37.7 20:12.75 21 89
98 Cliche, Caitlyn 9 Saranac Central 6:37.7 20:12.86 29 90
99 Gordon, Maggie 12 Berlin 6:37.9 20:13.50 2 91
100 Garso, Jackie 12 Saranac Lake 6:38.0 20:13.56 30 92
101 Gregg, Emma 9 Chatham 6:38.4 20:14.94 30 93
102 Halpern, Hillary 9 Shenendehowa 6:39.0 20:16.74 21 94
103 Kurmis, Jaime 12 East Rochester 6:39.7 20:18.92 2
104 Lambo, Maggy 9 Mayfield 6:40.0 20:19.77 2 95
105 VanAvery, Mariah 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:40.1 20:19.96 30 96
106 Lepage, Elise 8 Saranac Central 6:40.5 20:21.18 30 97
107 Farrell, Taylor 8 Haldane 6:40.5 20:21.43 2 98
108 Larsen, Gabrielle 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:40.6 20:21.50 30 99
109 Czupil, Payton 11 Shaker 6:40.8 20:22.31 21 100
110 DeJordy, Savannah 7 Seton Catholic 6:41.1 20:23.19 2 101
111 Skeeter, Jen 9 Duanesburg 6:41.7 20:24.99 3 102
112 Wiedmann, Anna 10 Shenendehowa 6:42.2 20:26.36 21 103
113 Amoriell, Kaylee 9 Seton Catholic 6:43.2 20:29.38 3 104
114 D'Acchille, Lucia 9 Greenwich 6:43.3 20:29.69 3 105
115 Peer, Maggie 10 Saranac Lake 6:43.4 20:30.08 30 106
116 Williams, Abby 12 Fairport 6:43.5 20:30.53 21 107
117 Darafshi, Niku 11 Mt. Greylock 6:43.6 20:30.62 3 108
118 Williams, Ellie 12 Mt. Greylock 6:43.8 20:31.48 3 109
119 Asch, Anna 9 Shaker 6:44.1 20:32.34 21 110
120 Travis, Sevi 11 Shaker 6:44.3 20:32.78 21 111
121 Guilfoil, Lauren 11 Queensbury 6:44.6 20:33.84 21 112
122 Strobl, Brigitte 12 Bayport-Blue Point 6:45.6 20:36.75 30 113
122 Nadler, Zoee 10 Lake George 6:45.6 20:36.75 3 114
124 Reiner, Caroline 9 North Shore 6:46.1 20:38.48 22 115
125 Borsch, MacKenzie 12 Chatham 6:46.2 20:38.70 30 116
126 Newman, Aylene 11 Johnstown 6:46.4 20:39.22 30 117
127 Vordran, Cheyenne 9 Greece Arcadia 6:46.4 20:39.30 22 118
128 O'Connell, Elysha 12 Saranac Central 6:46.5 20:39.53 30 119
129 Planavsky, Mercedes 11 Ballston Spa 6:46.6 20:40.01 22 120
130 Deshaies, Claire 11 Plattsburgh 6:47.1 20:41.51 31 121
131 Relyea, Madison 7 Mayfield 6:47.3 20:42.03 3 122
132 Nolan, Cadey 12 Broadalbin-Perth 6:47.5 20:42.56 31 123
133 Gruttadauro, Annmarie 10 Brockport 6:47.5 20:42.61 22 124
134 Polumbo, Emma 10 Mt. Greylock 6:47.6 20:42.97 3 125
135 Meade, Laura 10 Scotia 6:48.5 20:45.63 31 126
136 Mohrs, Johanna 12 Saranac Lake 6:48.9 20:47.00 31 127
137 Robistow, Carissa 10 Franklin Academy 6:50.0 20:50.20 31 128
138 Kasza, Jamie 12 Fonda-Fultonville 6:50.2 20:51.01 31 129
139 Campbell, Annika 12 Franklin Academy 6:50.4 20:51.38 31 130
140 Wheeler, Kayla 11 Shenendehowa 6:50.5 20:51.70 22 131
141 Miner, Lydia 12 Saranac Central 6:51.5 20:54.82 31 132
142 Lacroix, Rosalie 10 Champlain Va 6:51.5 20:54.87 22 133
143 Hammond, Kayli 11 South Glens Falls 6:52.3 20:57.28 22 134
144 Messner, Ella 9 Peru 6:52.3 20:57.29 31
145 Viall, Rebecca 10 Hoosic Valley 6:52.5 20:58.00 3 135
146 Eddy, Julia 12 Ravena Coeym 6:52.6 20:58.20 31
147 Kubat, Ashley 10 Cobleskill-R 6:52.9 20:59.14 32 136
148 Mercado, Danielle 10 Liberty 6:53.3 21:00.43 32
149 LaPratt, Hailie 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:53.6 21:01.14 32 137
150 Ellis, Jaynie 12 Hadley-Luzerne 6:53.6 21:01.32 3 138
151 Darling, Liz 11 Scotia 6:54.0 21:02.42 32 139
152 Martin, Elara 9 Franklin Academy 6:54.3 21:03.30 32 140
153 Karkoski, Kristen 9 Plattsburgh 6:54.5 21:04.00 32 141
154 Perez, Aracely leon 11 Middletown 6:54.6 21:04.26 22 142
155 Sheldon, Anya 12 Mt. Greylock 6:54.6 21:04.36 4 143
156 Fogel, Mckenzie 10 Cobleskill-R 6:54.7 21:04.60 32 144
157 Gregory, Katie 12 Duanesburg 6:54.9 21:05.16 4 145
158 Chaykowski-Jewett, Haley 9 Berlin 6:55.2 21:06.11 4 146
159 Villa Arreguin, Sarahi 10 Mount Anthony Union 6:55.8 21:08.00 22 147
160 Liss, Andi 11 Maple Hill 6:55.9 21:08.25 4 148
161 Jackson, Maria 10 Oneonta 6:56.1 21:08.83 32 149
162 Wilton, Grace 11 Bethlehem 6:56.2 21:09.28 22 150
163 Falkenstein, Molly 10 Brockport 6:56.4 21:09.77 23 151
164 Baker, Makenzie 10 Plattsburgh 6:56.5 21:10.12 32 152
165 Basile, Allison 9 Maple Hill 6:56.7 21:10.77 4 153
166 Davies, Anna 12 Catskill 6:56.8 21:10.93 32
167 Brady, Emily 12 Bayport-Blue Point 6:57.1 21:11.97 33 154
168 Wilson, Sydney 9 Voorheesville 6:57.7 21:13.59 33 155
169 Basdekis, Athena 10 Oneonta 6:57.8 21:14.16 33 156
170 Winne, Heather 10 Haldane 6:57.9 21:14.35 4 157
171 Brewster, Caitlyn 12 Corinth 6:58.0 21:14.70 33 158
172 Abbott, Nora 10 Bethlehem 6:58.1 21:14.99 23 159
173 Linendoll, Megan 10 Hudson Falls 6:58.2 21:15.38 33
174 Lescarbeau, emily 11 Mt. Greylock 6:58.3 21:15.55 4 160
175 Comstock, Rachel 9 Cobleskill-R 6:58.6 21:16.63 33 161
176 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly 10 Hunter-Tannersville 6:58.9 21:17.42 4
177 Barber, Janyll 11 Saranac Central 6:59.0 21:17.66 33 162
178 Fossett, Danielle 10 North Shore 6:59.8 21:20.12 23 163
179 Cooney, Mikaela 10 Alb Acad - Girls 7:00.1 21:20.92 33 164
180 Scognamiglio, Meg 11 Scotia 7:00.3 21:21.79 33 165
181 Dailey, Skylar 8 Alb Acad - Girls 7:00.7 21:22.93 33 166
182 Van Pelt, Bethany 12 East Rochester 7:01.1 21:23.99 4
183 Sullivan, Enya 9 Beekmantown 7:01.1 21:24.10 34 167
184 Fountain, Emily 11 Beekmantown 7:01.2 21:24.44 34 168
185 Artini, Angela 10 Shaker 7:01.5 21:25.34 23 169
186 Haines, Aurora 9 Hunter-Tannersville 7:01.9 21:26.50 4
187 Williams, Elaine 10 Greece Arcadia 7:02.2 21:27.55 23 170
188 Vandeusen, Tierney 12 Gloversville 7:02.7 21:28.87 23 171
189 VanValen, Bridget 11 Duanesburg 7:02.7 21:29.00 5 172
190 Zollner, Keyana 12 Middletown 7:03.1 21:30.20 23 173
191 Grimone, Madison 10 Saranac Lake 7:03.2 21:30.57 34 174
192 Seely, Caroline 10 Holy Names 7:03.8 21:32.30 34 175
193 Nichols, Veronica 10 Franklin Academy 7:03.9 21:32.57 34 176
194 Hungerford, Cayla 9 Berlin 7:04.4 21:34.29 5 177
195 Simon, Liliana 10 Chatham 7:05.0 21:36.00 34 178
196 Limoges, Emma 10 Averill Park 7:05.5 21:37.47 23 179
197 LaCarte, Brook 11 South Glens Falls 7:05.6 21:37.96 23 180
198 Wakeley, Robin 11 Voorheesville 7:06.2 21:39.60 34 181
199 Depoy, Martha 10 South Glens Falls 7:06.4 21:40.21 23 182
200 Lawrence, Hannah 9 Duanesburg 7:06.5 21:40.50 5 183
201 French, Emilia 11 Oneonta 7:06.9 21:41.84 34 184
202 Munson, Olivia 12 Duanesburg 7:07.1 21:42.48 5 185
203 Kingsley, Jensen 10 Corinth 7:07.1 21:42.51 34 186
204 Puleo, Sarah 12 Bayport-Blue Point 7:07.3 21:43.03 34 187
205 Franchini, Sarah 8 Holy Names 7:07.4 21:43.35 35 188
206 Hyde, Allyson 11 Franklin Academy 7:07.5 21:43.59 35 189
207 Curran-Ackert, Merle 10 Ichabod Crane 7:07.6 21:43.92 35 190
208 Brennan, Althea 9 Chatham 7:07.9 21:44.94 35 191
209 Littell, Chloe 10 Greenwich 7:08.6 21:46.97 5 192
210 Gabriel, Emmalene 11 Mount Anthony Union 7:09.1 21:48.39 24 193
211 McDermott, Olivia 8 Haldane 7:09.5 21:49.72 5 194
212 Harlec, Sophie 9 Cobleskill-R 7:10.0 21:51.20 35 195
213 Dopp, Chantel 12 Amsterdam 7:10.2 21:51.71 24
214 Glavin, Shauna 10 Hilton 7:10.4 21:52.50 24
215 Mueller, Helena 12 Maple Hill 7:11.1 21:54.75 5 196
216 DeNeuville, Jordyn 10 Broadalbin-Perth 7:11.3 21:55.36 35 197
217 Caputo, Isabella 9 Greece Arcadia 7:11.8 21:56.61 24 198
218 Preston, Julia 9 Johnstown 7:12.0 21:57.30 35 199
219 Goldfarb, Abigail 11 Voorheesville 7:13.5 22:01.83 35 200
220 Dunham, Katie 10 Fonda-Fultonville 7:13.8 22:02.98 35 201
221 Senzio, Kaitlyn 12 Gloversville 7:14.0 22:03.33 24 202
222 Becker, Lily 12 Scotia 7:14.1 22:03.74 35 203
223 DeRoches, Kamryn 10 Cobleskill-R 7:14.2 22:04.08 36 204
224 Cechnicki, Eliza 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 7:15.0 22:06.43 5
225 Howes, Bryanna 9 Argyle 7:15.2 22:06.97 5 205
226 Gerry, Sophie 12 Mt. Greylock 7:15.6 22:08.41 5 206
227 Lasher, Emily 11 Cobleskill-R 7:16.1 22:09.96 36 207
228 Utter, Abigail 9 Maple Hill 7:16.1 22:09.99 6 208
229 McDonnell, Lily 9 Voorheesville 7:16.2 22:10.22 36 209
230 Keown, Jamie 12 Oneonta 7:16.7 22:11.66 36 210
231 Avery, Hanna 9 Duanesburg 7:16.9 22:12.38 6 211
232 Torlish, Samantha 11 Victor 7:17.0 22:12.63 24 212
233 Brown, Lydia 11 Fonda-Fultonville 7:17.7 22:14.63 36 213
234 Bullett, Alexa 11 Mount Anthony Union 7:18.6 22:17.33 24 214
235 Rodak, Emily 10 Ballston Spa 7:19.1 22:18.88 24 215
236 Zipprich, Brie 11 Mount Anthony Union 7:19.3 22:19.62 24 216
237 Nagle, Gabby 11 South Glens Falls 7:19.6 22:20.47 24 217
238 Hart, Madeleine 12 Brockport 7:20.4 22:22.92 25 218
239 Munson, Cheyenne 11 Ft. Plain-Ca 7:20.5 22:23.28 6
240 Hampston, Emma 10 Voorheesville 7:20.6 22:23.58 36 219
241 Broadwell, Ryanne 10 Cobleskill-R 7:20.8 22:24.18 36 220
242 Mohrs, Leonie 10 Saranac Lake 7:21.5 22:26.38 36 221
243 Hren, Rosie 11 Hoosic Valley 7:21.8 22:27.36 6 222
244 Metivier, Alexis 10 Queensbury 7:22.8 22:30.26 25 223
245 Munger, Jenna 8 Mechanicville 7:22.9 22:30.45 36 224
246 Hanehan, Suzie 12 Schuylerville 7:23.0 22:30.88 36 225
247 Frederick, Abbey 12 Ballston Spa 7:23.4 22:32.00 25 226
248 Gaetani, Miranda 11 Mechanicville 7:24.0 22:33.82 37 227
249 Cowit, Sage 9 Ballston Spa 7:24.2 22:34.63 25 228
250 Joyce, Dayna 11 Mechanicville 7:24.4 22:35.29 37 229
251 Tomson, Cate 9 Alb Acad - Girls 7:24.7 22:36.19 37 230
252 Carter-Kelly, Amelia 9 Plattsburgh 7:25.4 22:38.29 37 231
253 Joy, Brooke 12 Scotia 7:25.6 22:38.69 37 232
254 Sushinski, Katelyn 10 Hoosic Valley 7:25.8 22:39.29 6 233
255 VanValkenburgh, Casey 11 Johnstown 7:26.4 22:41.41 37 234
256 O'Mahony, Sierra 10 Saranac Lake 7:27.0 22:43.07 37 235
257 Barton, Claire 9 Schuylerville 7:27.1 22:43.31 37 236
258 Rice, Maria 9 Hoosic Valley 7:27.2 22:43.85 6 237
259 Rice, Kat 10 Hoosic Valley 7:27.9 22:45.98 6 238
260 Stacy, Sierra 10 Ticonderoga 7:28.4 22:47.48 6
261 Stewart, Jessie 11 South Glens Falls 7:29.3 22:50.00 25 239
262 Cook, Avery 11 Fonda-Fultonville 7:29.3 22:50.09 37 240
263 Bellinger, Renee 12 Broadalbin-Perth 7:29.8 22:51.70 37 241
264 Dewar, Alyssa 11 North Warren 7:30.2 22:52.78 6 242
265 Vickery, Sheila 12 Alb Acad - Girls 7:30.6 22:54.14 38 243
266 Lambo, Molly 11 Mayfield 7:31.2 22:55.99 6 244
267 Falkenstein, Danielle 12 Brockport 7:31.9 22:57.98 25 245
268 Coleman, Jaida 9 Peru 7:32.1 22:58.76 38
269 Crisafulli, Mia 11 Voorheesville 7:33.4 23:02.65 38 246
270 Nikollaj, Juleh 11 Mayfield 7:33.4 23:02.67 7 247
271 Zilles, Leanna 11 Liberty 7:33.9 23:04.24 38
272 Gileski, Lindsey 9 Galway 7:34.6 23:06.40 7
273 Baker, Kelsey 9 Corinth 7:35.1 23:07.79 38 248
274 McAlary, Meghan 10 Holy Names 7:35.5 23:08.87 38 249
275 Olson, Hannah 11 Scotia 7:35.9 23:10.23 38 250
276 Cuahutle, Giselle 10 Middletown 7:36.0 23:10.43 25 251
277 Figueroa, Sarah 11 Middletown 7:36.2 23:11.17 25 252
278 Brothers, Morgan 11 Greece Arcadia 7:36.3 23:11.53 25 253
279 Faul, Olivia 9 Ballston Spa 7:36.5 23:11.91 25 254
280 Alderisio, Kate 12 Holy Names 7:36.6 23:12.45 38 255
281 Hayden, Gillian 12 Johnsburg 7:37.3 23:14.47 7
282 Julien, Sydney 12 Averill Park 7:37.3 23:14.62 26 256
283 Finlayson, Kyla 12 Alb Acad - Girls 7:39.2 23:20.42 38 257
284 Kowalchyk, Mariah 11 Mechanicville 7:39.3 23:20.68 38 258
285 French, Gigi 10 Berlin 7:39.9 23:22.30 7 259
286 Decker, Gabriella 10 Ballston Spa 7:40.0 23:22.65 26 260
287 Barker, Emily 11 Mayfield 7:40.2 23:23.23 7 261
288 Sorgie, Maydia 11 Schuylerville 7:40.7 23:24.77 39 262
289 Shippee, Samantha 10 Corinth 7:40.9 23:25.46 39 263
290 Cancilla, Brittany 12 Stillwater 7:40.9 23:25.50 7
291 Gutierrez, Mytzy 10 Middletown 7:41.5 23:27.17 26 264
292 Wolff, Abbey 10 Saranac Lake 7:41.6 23:27.57 39 265
293 Thornquist, Wylie 12 Haldane 7:42.3 23:29.71 7 266
294 Huber, Jessica 12 Lake George 7:42.8 23:31.40 7 267
295 Dolan, Susana 9 Ichabod Crane 7:43.0 23:31.77 39 268
296 Flemming, Rheanna 9 Hadley-Luzerne 7:43.2 23:32.48 7 269
297 Kinblom, Sasha 10 Johnsburg 7:43.5 23:33.54 7
298 Hetfield, Olivia 10 Ausable Valley 7:45.0 23:37.94 8 270
299 Wilson, Gillian 9 Glens Falls 7:45.7 23:40.19 39
300 Qudsi, Zoya 10 Plattsburgh 7:46.7 23:43.03 39 271
301 Farell, Sierra 12 Schuylerville 7:47.6 23:45.86 39 272
302 Koch, Nina 11 Edmeston 7:47.6 23:45.88 8
303 Baker, Summertyme 10 North Warren 7:49.8 23:52.53 8 273
304 Leveroni, Skyler 11 Averill Park 7:50.6 23:55.08 26 274
305 Herne, Kamry 11 Franklin Academy 7:50.9 23:56.00 39 275
306 Martindale, Kirsten 10 Lake George 7:50.9 23:56.12 8 276
307 Spahmer, Elaina 12 Greenville 7:52.4 24:00.70 8
308 Moulton, Darian 11 Hadley-Luzerne 7:52.6 24:01.04 8 277
309 Bourn, Rebekah 9 Argyle 7:52.8 24:01.65 8 278
310 Bush, Madasyn 11 North Warren 7:52.9 24:02.01 8 279
311 Hampston, Katie 8 Voorheesville 7:53.0 24:02.45 39 280
312 Wooster, Brenna 10 Gloversville 7:53.2 24:03.06 26 281
313 Catella, Mary 10 Oneonta 7:53.4 24:03.54 39 282
314 Henes, Emily 10 Mechanicville 7:53.7 24:04.66 40 283
315 Dessingue, Felicity 10 Cohoes 7:53.8 24:04.92 40 284
316 Simmons, Samantha 9 Mechanicville 7:54.1 24:05.65 40 285
317 Drolet, Julia 9 Saranac Central 7:54.5 24:06.96 40 286
318 Wilkinson, Julianne 10 Cohoes 7:55.3 24:09.36 40 287
319 Strock, Shirah 10 Maple Hill 7:56.0 24:11.44 8 288
320 Tavolaro, Joanna 12 Broadalbin-Perth 7:57.4 24:15.80 40 289
321 Mueller, Michaela 12 Maple Hill 7:57.6 24:16.35 8 290
322 Smith, Rachel 9 Catskill 7:58.8 24:20.22 40
323 Hanley, Kristen 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:59.2 24:21.25 9
324 Balint, Hanieka 10 Alb Acad - Girls 7:59.7 24:22.86 40 291
325 Carlson, April 10 Galway 8:00.4 24:25.10 9
326 Cook, Amanda 9 Hadley-Luzerne 8:01.6 24:28.62 9 292
327 Teittinen-Gordon, Saana 11 Plattsburgh 8:02.0 24:29.68 40 293
328 Suarez, Elena 9 Holy Names 8:02.0 24:29.98 40 294
329 Perkett, Lilly 11 Lake George 8:02.2 24:30.57 9 295
330 French, Sarah 11 Berlin 8:03.9 24:35.75 9 296
331 Fiore, Lyndsey 11 Johnstown 8:05.5 24:40.47 41 297
332 Kraeger, Melissa 12 Greece Arcadia 8:07.1 24:45.26 26 298
333 Stay, Claudia 10 Averill Park 8:08.4 24:49.20 26 299
334 Ferri, Meghan 9 Haldane 8:09.3 24:52.21 9 300
335 Fosmire, Janelle 10 Argyle 8:11.3 24:58.10 9 301
336 Akowicz, Katelyn 11 Mayfield 8:11.5 24:58.82 9 302
337 Beebe, Mary 11 Argyle 8:13.9 25:06.03 9 303
338 Baker, Rebecca 11 Stillwater 8:14.4 25:07.66 9
339 Ritter, Maddy 11 Galway 8:15.3 25:10.35 10
340 Jackson, Emily 11 Corinth 8:15.5 25:11.04 41 304
341 Insalaco, Ripley 9 East Rochester 8:16.6 25:14.30 10
342 Smith, Mackenzie 12 Cohoes 8:17.0 25:15.66 41 305
343 Zhang, Jade 11 Seton Catholic 8:17.8 25:18.00 10 306
344 Potthast, Lily 8 Ausable Valley 8:18.9 25:21.34 10 307
345 Cassertino, Ally 12 Glens Falls 8:18.9 25:21.50 41
346 Carlebois, Abigal 11 Hoosic Valley 8:19.9 25:24.44 10 308
347 Gier, Kayley 9 Ichabod Crane 8:20.0 25:24.87 41 309
348 Marsh, Emily 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 8:21.9 25:30.43 10
349 Bachman, Kylie 8 Liberty 8:22.2 25:31.30 41
350 LaRocca, Molly 12 Brockport 8:23.3 25:34.91 26 310
351 Malskis, Shania 11 Ausable Valley 8:24.1 25:37.24 10 311
352 Jewett, Elizabeth 10 Cohoes 8:25.4 25:41.23 41 312
353 Parameter, Marissa 10 Beekmantown 8:26.1 25:43.40 41 313
354 Espinosa, Maria 12 Mechanicville 8:26.4 25:44.19 41 314
355 Content, Josette 9 Greenville 8:26.7 25:45.11 10
356 Rockwell, Amber 12 Corinth 8:27.0 25:45.92 41 315
357 Kalarash, Lidyia 11 Beekmantown 8:27.2 25:46.80 42 316
358 Creedon-Carey, Naimh 11 Plattsburgh 8:27.7 25:48.35 42 317
359 Fowler, Kyra 10 Corinth 8:28.1 25:49.38 42 318
360 Adams, Carolyn 11 Ft. Plain-Ca 8:28.4 25:50.28 10
361 Norton, Beth 11 Hoosic Valley 8:31.6 26:00.18 10 319
362 Gates, Jasmine 10 Granville 8:32.1 26:01.48 11
363 Luniewski, Samantha 12 Schoharie 8:34.0 26:07.30 11
364 Barrett, Sierra 12 Beekmantown 8:34.7 26:09.51 42 320
365 Davies, Megan 12 Catskill 8:35.0 26:10.57 42
366 Butkowski, Tawnie 12 Lake George 8:35.1 26:10.78 11 321
367 Boccacci, Maddie 11 Greece Arcadia 8:35.5 26:12.13 26 322
368 Dent, Abby 9 Oneonta 8:37.2 26:17.17 42 323
369 deLaurentis, Melanie 9 Berlin 8:38.1 26:20.03 11 324
370 Lawrence, Hannah 12 Ausable Valley 8:38.9 26:22.24 11 325
371 Vojnik, Paulina 12 Catskill 8:39.0 26:22.67 42
372 DeKalb, Jen 9 Granville 8:39.9 26:25.56 11
373 Sultana, Fardush 12 Hudson 8:40.8 26:28.02 42
374 Arnold, Katie 11 Edmeston 8:42.1 26:32.22 11
375 Piefer, Avery 9 Oneonta 8:43.2 26:35.41 42 326
376 Peck, Veronica 11 Gloversville 8:43.5 26:36.48 26 327
377 Coons, Lindsay 11 Hunter-Tannersville 8:46.6 26:45.72 11
378 Russom, Lydia 11 Ausable Valley 8:49.2 26:53.66 11 328
379 Schermerhorn, Madison 12 Cohoes 8:52.8 27:04.90 42 329
380 Carmody, Eve 10 Argyle 8:53.0 27:05.25 11 330
381 Milenicki, Rebecca 10 Liberty 8:53.6 27:07.08 43
382 Frisbee, Megan 12 Schoharie 8:54.0 27:08.47 12
383 Hebert, Sam 11 Berlin 8:54.6 27:10.17 12 331
384 Campbell, Victoria 9 North Warren 8:55.0 27:11.42 12 332
385 Barber, Karley 9 Glens Falls 8:58.5 27:22.01 43
386 Demitraszek, Kaylie 11 Ravena Coeym 8:59.9 27:26.31 43
387 Decker, Destiny 10 Lake George 9:00.1 27:27.11 12 333
388 Royallminns, Brittany 11 Argyle 9:01.1 27:29.99 12 334
389 Affinnih, Nurat 12 Ichabod Crane 9:02.1 27:32.99 43 335
390 Carlsen, Julia 11 Galway 9:07.3 27:48.98 12
391 Clement, Dannielle 11 Hadley-Luzerne 9:08.4 27:52.34 12 336
392 Gitt-Henderson, Emily 11 Hawthorne Valley 9:12.7 28:05.32 12
393 Dzikowicz, Kayla 10 Amsterdam 9:20.2 28:28.22 27
394 Reid, Grace 11 Averill Park 9:22.6 28:35.66 27 337
395 Alessi, Jessica 10 Ichabod Crane 9:32.4 29:05.51 43 338
396 Krochina, Madison 10 Stillwater 9:36.8 29:18.84 12
397 Kowalski, Frances 10 Hawthorne Valley 9:38.4 29:23.74 12
398 Nadar, Benafsha 10 Hawthorne Valley 9:49.7 29:58.16 13
399 Holt, Michaela 12 Ticonderoga 10:10.2 31:00.66 13
400 DeCaro, Sasha 10 Hawthorne Valley 10:18.5 31:26.10 13
401 Roser, Meghan 11 Beekmantown 10:23.8 31:42.33 43 339
402 Agard, Toni 12 North Warren 10:36.0 32:19.46 13 340
403 Minick-Seldon, Jasmine 11 Stillwater 10:41.4 32:35.92 13
404 Hargett, Casey 12 Ticonderoga 10:43.0 32:40.68 13
405 Pan, Winnie 10 Hunter-Tannersville 10:50.0 33:02.17 13
406 Delong, Mya 10 Ticonderoga 11:02.7 33:40.93 13
407 Kruger, Kiara 12 Gloversville 11:05.2 33:48.57 27 341
408 Grumley, Alyssa 12 Argyle 11:46.9 35:55.60 13 342
409 Breeyear, Haylee 12 Argyle 11:48.4 36:00.38 13
410 Donohue, Maggie 11 Argyle 12:47.3 38:59.90 14
411 Shader, Olivia 12 Hudson 14:09.4 43:10.15 43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sachem East 102 2 5 13 38 44 46 72 2 5
Total Time: 1:32:37.78
Average: 18:31.56
2 Burnt Hills 123 3 12 30 33 45 49 66 3 12
Total Time: 1:33:40.20
Average: 18:44.04
3 Champlain Valley Union 152 6 14 36 39 57 84 133 6 14
Total Time: 1:34:21.05
Average: 18:52.21
4 Greenwich 183 9 23 26 54 71 105 192 9 23
Total Time: 1:35:22.38
Average: 19:04.48
5 Queensbury 191 8 16 24 63 80 112 223 8 16
Total Time: 1:35:29.16
Average: 19:05.84
6 Bethlehem 201 11 22 35 65 68 150 159 11 22
Total Time: 1:35:40.96
Average: 19:08.20
7 North Shore 209 1 32 40 47 89 115 163 1 32
Total Time: 1:35:07.95
Average: 19:01.59
8 Bayport-Blue Point 230 15 19 27 56 113 154 187 15 19
Total Time: 1:36:17.95
Average: 19:15.59
9 Fairport 248 21 42 51 64 70 73 107 21 42
Total Time: 1:36:42.42
Average: 19:20.49
10 Victor 330 34 52 78 79 87 88 212 34 52
Total Time: 1:38:33.44
Average: 19:42.69
11 Shenendehowa 337 55 58 61 69 94 103 131 55 58
Total Time: 1:38:29.28
Average: 19:41.86
12 Shaker 372 37 50 75 100 110 111 169 37 50
Total Time: 1:39:14.55
Average: 19:50.91
13 Chatham 387 28 74 76 93 116 178 191 28 74
Total Time: 1:39:35.71
Average: 19:55.15
14 Saranac Central 458 20 90 97 119 132 162 286 20 90
Total Time: 1:40:54.07
Average: 20:10.82
15 Mt. Greylock 492 7 108 109 125 143 160 206 7 108
Total Time: 1:41:13.30
Average: 20:14.66
16 Broadalbin-Perth 541 41 81 99 123 197 241 289 41 81
Total Time: 1:42:14.82
Average: 20:26.97
17 Schuylerville 577 25 31 60 225 236 262 272 25 31
Total Time: 1:42:41.55
Average: 20:32.31
18 Seton Catholic 582 4 67 101 104 306 4 67 101 104
Total Time: 1:43:58.62
Average: 20:47.73
19 Franklin Academy 591 17 128 130 140 176 189 275 17 128
Total Time: 1:42:56.74
Average: 20:35.35
20 Middletown 594 10 18 142 173 251 252 264 10 18
Total Time: 1:42:50.59
Average: 20:34.12
21 South Glens Falls 608 53 59 134 180 182 217 239 53 59
Total Time: 1:43:09.66
Average: 20:37.94
22 Fonda-Fultonville 640 77 96 129 137 201 213 240 77 96
Total Time: 1:44:10.97
Average: 20:50.20
23 Duanesburg 645 43 102 145 172 183 185 211 43 102
Total Time: 1:43:52.91
Average: 20:46.59
24 Saranac Lake 720 92 106 127 174 221 235 265 92 106
Total Time: 1:45:27.59
Average: 21:05.52
25 Maple Hill 734 29 148 153 196 208 288 290 29 148
Total Time: 1:45:22.95
Average: 21:04.59
26 Haldane 777 62 98 157 194 266 300 62 98 157
Total Time: 1:46:27.20
Average: 21:17.44
27 Greece Arcadia 787 48 118 170 198 253 298 322 48 118
Total Time: 1:46:34.66
Average: 21:18.94
28 Cobleskill-Richmondville 840 136 144 161 195 204 207 220 136 144
Total Time: 1:47:15.65
Average: 21:27.13
29 Mount Anthony Union 853 83 147 193 214 216 83 147 193 214
Total Time: 1:47:39.37
Average: 21:31.88
30 Scotia 865 126 139 165 203 232 250 126 139 165
Total Time: 1:47:52.27
Average: 21:34.46
31 Plattsburgh 916 121 141 152 231 271 293 317 121 141
Total Time: 1:49:16.95
Average: 21:51.39
32 Johnstown 933 86 117 199 234 297 86 117 199 234
Total Time: 1:50:07.05
Average: 22:01.41
33 Holy Names 952 85 175 188 249 255 294 85 175 188
Total Time: 1:49:44.82
Average: 21:56.97
34 Voorheesville 964 155 181 200 209 219 246 280 155 181
Total Time: 1:49:28.82
Average: 21:53.77
35 Mayfield 969 95 122 244 247 261 302 95 122 244
Total Time: 1:50:23.69
Average: 22:04.74
36 Berlin 969 91 146 177 259 296 324 331 91 146
Total Time: 1:50:51.95
Average: 22:10.39
37 Oneonta 981 149 156 184 210 282 323 326 149 156
Total Time: 1:50:20.03
Average: 22:04.01
38 Lake George 1034 82 114 267 276 295 321 333 82 114
Total Time: 1:52:38.81
Average: 22:31.77
39 Ballston Spa 1043 120 215 226 228 254 260 120 215 226
Total Time: 1:51:17.43
Average: 22:15.49
40 Brockport 1048 124 151 218 245 310 124 151 218 245
Total Time: 1:52:48.19
Average: 22:33.64
41 Alb Acad - Girls 1060 164 166 230 243 257 291 164 166 230
Total Time: 1:51:34.60
Average: 22:18.92
42 Hoosic Valley 1065 135 222 233 237 238 308 319 135 222
Total Time: 1:51:34.48
Average: 22:18.90
43 Corinth 1159 158 186 248 263 304 315 318 158 186
Total Time: 1:54:41.50
Average: 22:56.30
44 Mechanicville 1221 224 227 229 258 283 285 314 224 227
Total Time: 1:55:04.90
Average: 23:00.98
45 Beekmantown 1284 167 168 313 316 320 339 167 168 313
Total Time: 2:00:28.25
Average: 24:05.65
46 Hadley-Luzerne 1312 138 269 277 292 336 138 269 277 292
Total Time: 2:00:55.80
Average: 24:11.16
47 Gloversville 1322 171 202 281 327 341 171 202 281 327
Total Time: 2:08:00.31
Average: 25:36.07
48 Averill Park 1345 179 256 274 299 337 179 256 274 299
Total Time: 2:02:12.03
Average: 24:26.41
49 Argyle 1417 205 278 301 303 330 334 342 205 278
Total Time: 2:03:18.00
Average: 24:39.60
50 Ichabod Crane 1440 190 268 309 335 338 190 268 309 335
Total Time: 2:07:19.06
Average: 25:27.82
51 North Warren 1466 242 273 279 332 340 242 273 279 332
Total Time: 2:10:18.20
Average: 26:03.64
52 Cohoes 1517 284 287 305 312 329 284 287 305 312
Total Time: 2:06:16.07
Average: 25:15.22
53 Ausable Valley 1541 270 307 311 325 328 270 307 311 325
Total Time: 2:07:52.42
Average: 25:34.49
Boys Merge
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
1 Johnson, Jake 12 Colonie 4:56.4 15:03.79 19 1
2 Glavin, Donny 12 McQuaid Jesuit 4:57.0 15:05.65 19 2
3 Bathgate, Dawson 12 East Rochester 5:01.1 15:18.19 1 3
4 Marshall, Tyler 11 Champlain Va 5:03.7 15:26.21 19 4
5 Nichols, Paul 12 Shaker 5:03.9 15:26.65 19 5
6 Homer, Dawson 12 Bethlehem 5:04.1 15:27.31 19 6
7 McAneny, Sean 12 Greenville 5:05.4 15:31.39 1 7
8 Gideon, Kevin 12 Burnt Hills 5:05.5 15:31.58 19 8
9 Rouhana, Majd 10 Fairport 5:06.1 15:33.51 19 9
10 Gay, Jonathan 12 Ekmw 5:07.6 15:38.06 1 10
11 Pandolfo, Nick 12 Sachem East 5:07.8 15:38.70 19 11
12 Orcutt, Matt 12 Fairport 5:09.0 15:42.31 19 12
13 Marlow, Mitchell 12 Franklin Academy 5:10.8 15:47.66 36 13
14 Bashant, Eli 12 Ballston Spa 5:11.0 15:48.24 19 14
15 Berg, Tyler 9 Burnt Hills 5:11.6 15:50.26 20 15
16 Blake, Aidan 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:11.7 15:50.58 20 16
17 Halpern, Mitchell 12 Shenendehowa 5:12.1 15:51.61 20 17
18 Guerrera, Brandon 11 Sachem East 5:12.4 15:52.48 20 18
19 Christopher, Henry 12 Shenendehowa 5:12.5 15:52.82 20 19
20 Scheg, Jacob 11 Hilton 5:12.9 15:54.19 20 20
21 Patsy, Matt 12 Sachem East 5:13.2 15:54.98 20 21
22 Hughes, Chris 10 Glens Falls 5:13.5 15:55.98 36 22
23 Suflita, Paul 11 Greece Arcadia 5:13.5 15:56.01 20 23
24 Gillooley, Aidan 9 Burnt Hills 5:13.7 15:56.68 20 24
25 Bouyea, Kevin 10 Queensbury 5:14.1 15:57.78 20 25
26 Kirby, Tommy 12 Mt. Greylock 5:14.8 16:00.03 1 26
27 Kozody, Macrae 12 Fairport 5:15.1 16:00.88 21 27
28 Carter, Jeremy 12 Averill Park 5:15.2 16:01.20 21 28
29 LaCourt, Erik 11 Brockport 5:15.4 16:01.80 21 29
30 Schramm, Justin 11 Greece Arcadia 5:16.1 16:03.76 21 30
31 McClellan, Calvin 11 Champlain Va 5:16.2 16:04.20 21 31
32 Henderson, Theo 12 Haldane 5:16.9 16:06.32 1 32
33 Schulz, Karl 12 Lake Placid 5:17.2 16:07.34 1 33
34 Lacey, Josh 11 Shenendehowa 5:17.4 16:07.73 21 34
35 Brooks, Robbie 12 Fairport 5:18.2 16:10.28 21 35
36 Doerr, Joe 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:18.4 16:10.76 21 36
37 Spillane, Harken 11 Champlain Va 5:18.5 16:11.22 21 37
38 Carroll, Edmund 12 Sachem East 5:18.7 16:11.93 21 38
39 Manzella, Nino 11 Queensbury 5:18.9 16:12.49 22 39
40 Caterisano, Nick 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:19.0 16:12.81 22 40
41 Matson, Alex 11 Shenendehowa 5:19.1 16:13.18 22 41
42 Alshoubeki, Adam 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:19.2 16:13.49 22 42
43 Solomon, Jacob 11 Bronx HS of Science 5:19.4 16:13.97 22 43
44 Carey, Ethan 11 Queensbury 5:19.5 16:14.37 22 44
45 Bashant, Michael 11 Burnt Hills 5:19.7 16:14.99 22 45
46 Miranda Gonzalez, Bryan 11 Monroe Woodbury 5:19.9 16:15.44 22 46
47 Schmidt, Tyler 12 Shenendehowa 5:20.0 16:15.90 22 47
48 Bishop, Baxter 10 Champlain Va 5:20.4 16:16.90 22 48
49 Beasor, Colin 11 Greenwich 5:20.6 16:17.74 1 49
50 Lepage, Zach 12 Saranac Central 5:21.0 16:18.81 36 50
51 Arthur, Evan 11 Mt. Greylock 5:21.0 16:18.89 1 51
52 Farrell, Nick 10 Haldane 5:21.2 16:19.50 1 52
53 Eastman, Elliot 12 Champlain Va 5:21.4 16:19.95 23 53
54 Landry, Curtis 11 Franklin Academy 5:21.5 16:20.48 36 54
55 Giunta, Jason 12 Bayport-Blue Point 5:22.1 16:22.25 36 55
56 Markle, Nate 11 Fairport 5:22.5 16:23.53 23 56
57 Oertel, Jacob 10 Colonie 5:22.6 16:23.86 23 57
58 Grasso, Rob 12 Victor 5:22.8 16:24.18 23 58
59 Swoboda, Spencer 11 Schuylerville 5:22.9 16:24.48 36 59
60 Moore, Caleb 10 Seton Catholic 5:22.9 16:24.64 1 60
61 Hansen, Peter 9 Ballston Spa 5:22.9 16:24.73 23 61
62 Andrews, Alec 10 Brockport 5:23.1 16:25.11 23 62
63 McGrew, Henry 11 Lake Placid 5:23.2 16:25.47 2 63
64 Paik, Kevin 10 Monroe Woodbury 5:23.2 16:25.52 23 64
65 Davis, Cameron 10 Bethlehem 5:23.4 16:26.17 23 65
66 Bianconi, Alex 10 Shenendehowa 5:23.7 16:26.99 23 66
67 Cavallino, Vincent 12 Sachem East 5:24.3 16:28.79 23 67
68 Baranski, Derek 11 Bethlehem 5:24.4 16:29.15 24 68
69 Palmer, Matt 12 Schuylerville 5:24.5 16:29.39 36 69
70 Gobel, Luke 11 Burnt Hills 5:24.6 16:29.90 24 70
71 Grossman, Riley 10 Bethlehem 5:24.9 16:30.82 24 71
72 Greski, Jacob 11 Scotia 5:25.1 16:31.32 24 72
73 Carroll, Ian 12 Sachem East 5:25.4 16:32.18 24 73
74 Metcalfe, Cody 10 Queensbury 5:25.6 16:32.81 24 74
75 Lynch, Ryan 12 Middletown 5:25.9 16:33.67 24 75
76 Scheg, Justin 12 Hilton 5:26.0 16:34.03 24 76
77 Matz, Ben 12 Shaker 5:26.1 16:34.37 24 77
78 Dipasquale, Mark 12 McQuaid Jesuit 5:26.5 16:35.66 24 78
79 Garifo, Victor 12 Bayport-Blue Point 5:26.6 16:35.98 36 79
80 Bracco, Matteo 12 Bayport-Blue Point 5:26.9 16:36.71 36 80
81 Culley, Lucas 12 Bethlehem 5:26.9 16:36.82 25 81
82 Norton, Grant 12 Scotia 5:27.1 16:37.56 25 82
83 Lee, Nick 12 Glens Falls 5:27.3 16:38.16 36 83
84 Rousseau, Shawn 12 Burnt Hills 5:27.4 16:38.23 25 84
85 Osterberg, Max 12 Sachem East 5:27.5 16:38.65 25 85
86 Hickey, Liam 10 Shenendehowa 5:27.6 16:39.03 25 86
87 Abell, Ethan 10 Fairport 5:27.8 16:39.46 25 87
88 Gray, Anderson 9 Saranac Lake 5:28.6 16:42.08 37 88
89 McAuley, Branden 11 Colonie 5:28.7 16:42.29 25 89
90 Montila, Logan 9 Middletown 5:29.0 16:43.26 25 90
91 Schulz, Scotty 10 Lake Placid 5:29.5 16:44.80 2 91
92 Jones, Devante 11 Schuylerville 5:29.9 16:45.95 37 92
93 Maddix, Isaiah 12 Peru 5:30.3 16:47.30 37 93
94 Webber, Michael 12 Bronx HS of Science 5:30.4 16:47.40 25 94
95 Danaher, Liam 9 Maple Hill 5:30.6 16:48.16 2 95
96 Wong, Tyler 12 Champlain Va 5:30.7 16:48.35 25 96
97 Tolan, Cormac 11 Greenville 5:30.9 16:48.92 2 97
98 Fitzsimmons, Griffin 12 Victor 5:30.9 16:48.93 26 98
99 Luther, Chris 12 Greece Arcadia 5:31.2 16:49.93 26 99
100 Raghubar, Nicholas 12 Shaker 5:31.4 16:50.45 26 100
101 Dorrow, Ethan 12 East Rochester 5:31.4 16:50.47 2 101
102 Tulchinsky, Max 11 Alb Acad - Boys 5:31.6 16:51.05 37 102
103 Alvermann, Tom 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:31.7 16:51.42 26 103
104 Brandriss, Owen 10 Mt. Greylock 5:31.8 16:51.70 2 104
105 Leonard, Jared 9 Champlain Va 5:31.9 16:52.05 26 105
106 Beyer, Steven 11 Bayport-Blue Point 5:32.0 16:52.46 37 106
107 Cheney-Seymour, Lauchlan 10 Saranac Lake 5:32.1 16:52.75 37 107
108 Urio, Christopher 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:32.1 16:52.77 26 108
109 Speciale, Michael 10 Hilton 5:32.4 16:53.54 26 109
110 Richards, Ben 12 Cobleskill-R 5:32.7 16:54.41 37 110
111 Hough, Mark 12 Shaker 5:32.7 16:54.61 26 111
112 Sanchez, Sebastian 9 Hawthorne Valley 5:32.8 16:54.93 2 112
113 Ensslin, Evan 9 Voorheesville 5:32.9 16:55.06 37 113
114 Mancuso, Michael 11 Hilton 5:33.0 16:55.28 26 114
115 Hilbert, Ethan 10 Greece Arcadia 5:33.2 16:56.03 26 115
116 VanVlack, Brendon 11 Duanesburg 5:33.2 16:56.08 2 116
117 Coughlin, Dermot 12 LaSalle Institute 5:33.3 16:56.41 37 117
118 Meulengracht, Austin 12 Mechanicville 5:33.5 16:56.86 37 118
119 Hitrick, Alex 12 Broadalbin-Perth 5:33.7 16:57.71 38 119
120 Culver, Sam 10 Mt. Greylock 5:33.9 16:58.22 2 120
121 Miller, Jon 11 Oneonta 5:34.1 16:58.76 38 121
122 Andrews, Nick 9 Brockport 5:34.3 16:59.43 27 122
123 Lepage, Andrew 10 Saranac Central 5:34.3 16:59.46 38 123
124 Albrecht, Aaron 10 Brockport 5:34.5 17:00.09 27 124
125 Jabaut, Jacob 12 Plattsburgh 5:34.7 17:00.59 38 125
126 Winden, Jacob 10 Greece Arcadia 5:34.7 17:00.62 27 126
127 Martin, Brian 11 Hilton 5:34.8 17:00.93 27 127
128 Egan, Kyle 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:34.9 17:01.31 27 128
129 Freeman, Damion 12 Fonda-Fultonville 5:35.0 17:01.53 38 129
130 Harrington, Sean 12 Averill Park 5:35.2 17:02.15 27 130
131 Dwyer, Tim 10 Ballston Spa 5:35.4 17:02.77 27 131
132 Ledger, Forest 12 Lake Placid 5:35.5 17:03.11 2 132
133 Valvo, Noah 11 Schoharie 5:36.1 17:04.73 3 133
134 Stein, Trevor 11 Brockport 5:36.6 17:06.28 27 134
135 Werner, Chase 12 Ichabod Crane 5:36.6 17:06.55 38 135
136 Bensink, Kyle 11 Victor 5:36.8 17:07.08 27 136
137 White, Trent 11 Lake Placid 5:36.9 17:07.21 3 137
138 Barber, Bryce 11 Colonie 5:36.9 17:07.40 27 138
139 Lynch, Boone 10 Duanesburg 5:37.0 17:07.65 3 139
140 Quattery, Mathew 11 Middletown 5:37.0 17:07.71 28 140
141 Laframboise, Matt 9 Greece Arcadia 5:37.1 17:08.05 28 141
142 Frandino, Austin 12 Monroe Woodbury 5:37.2 17:08.35 28 142
143 Zimmer, Paul 9 Oneonta 5:37.6 17:09.31 38 143
144 Castonguay, Cameron 11 Mt. Greylock 5:37.8 17:10.10 3 144
145 Dwyer, Bryan 12 Chatham 5:37.8 17:10.17 38
146 Messina, Aaron 11 Queensbury 5:37.9 17:10.25 28 145
147 Cota, Connor 10 Plattsburgh 5:38.0 17:10.63 38 146
148 Hodgson, Eric 10 South Glens Falls 5:38.0 17:10.69 28 147
149 Kowalczyk, Steven 10 Queensbury 5:38.1 17:11.03 28 148
150 Graska, Joel 11 Corinth 5:38.1 17:11.06 38 149
151 Febbie, Josh 11 Mayfield 5:38.2 17:11.31 3 150
152 Moon, Ryan 11 Colonie 5:38.3 17:11.47 28 151
153 Lavoie, Brandon 11 Franklin Academy 5:38.3 17:11.74 39 152
154 Koniszewski, Nate 12 Colonie 5:38.6 17:12.39 28 153
155 Banker, Jared 12 Peru 5:38.6 17:12.41 39 154
156 Daoust, Bernie 12 Maple Hill 5:38.6 17:12.49 3 155
157 Salaway, Joe 10 Bayport-Blue Point 5:38.7 17:12.87 39 156
158 Balint, Sawyer 12 Alb Acad - Boys 5:38.9 17:13.28 39 157
159 D'Acchille, Lucian 12 Greenwich 5:39.1 17:14.04 3 158
160 Colucci, Justin 11 Victor 5:39.2 17:14.19 28 159
161 Yee, Destin 10 Colonie 5:39.7 17:15.82 28 160
162 Silhavy, Adam 9 Haldane 5:39.8 17:16.31 3 161
163 Mraz, Brandon 11 Johnstown 5:40.0 17:16.73 39 162
164 Styer, Nick 10 Berlin 5:40.2 17:17.31 3 163
165 Giordano, Cam 11 Glens Falls 5:40.3 17:17.61 39 164
166 Morgan, Lukas 12 Averill Park 5:40.4 17:18.14 29 165
167 Miller, Brandon 11 McQuaid Jesuit 5:40.6 17:18.56 29 166
168 Egan, Brian 10 Fairport 5:40.7 17:18.91 29 167
169 Marcotte, Michael 11 Monroe Woodbury 5:40.9 17:19.50 29 168
170 Mantica, Gavin 12 Cohoes 5:41.1 17:20.16 39 169
171 Petkus, Jonas 10 Haldane 5:41.3 17:20.65 3 170
172 Reizis, Timothy 11 Bronx HS of Science 5:41.6 17:21.70 29 171
173 Vlainich, Gavin 12 Burnt Hills 5:42.0 17:22.89 29 172
174 Triolo, Frank 10 South Glens Falls 5:42.3 17:23.83 29 173
175 Fasciano, Ben 11 Taconic Hills 5:42.3 17:23.85 39 174
176 Rich, Xzavier 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 5:42.8 17:25.18 4 175
177 Davitt, Chris 12 Bethlehem 5:42.8 17:25.27 29 176
178 Flynn, Liam 9 Oneonta 5:42.9 17:25.49 39 177
179 Pickett, Christopher 11 Greenville 5:43.2 17:26.43 4 178
180 Kitterle, Kolby 11 Saranac Central 5:43.5 17:27.56 39 179
181 Becker, Robert 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:43.6 17:27.87 40 180
182 Tobin, Shawn 10 Mount Anthony Union 5:43.8 17:28.35 29 181
183 Britton, Noah 11 Glens Falls 5:43.9 17:28.77 40 182
184 Cheu, John 11 Bethlehem 5:44.0 17:28.91 29 183
185 Leonard, Austin 12 Ichabod Crane 5:44.1 17:29.35 40 184
186 Mueller, Jason 11 Bayport-Blue Point 5:44.5 17:30.61 40 185
187 Fernandez, Gabe 12 Amsterdam 5:44.6 17:30.95 30 186
188 Couture, Cory 12 Beekmantown 5:44.8 17:31.29 40
189 Vesic, Joe 10 Ballston Spa 5:45.2 17:32.70 30 187
190 Bathgate, Gavin 9 East Rochester 5:45.2 17:32.72 4 188
191 Davis, Zach 12 Franklin Academy 5:45.4 17:33.31 40 189
192 Akowicz, Connor 11 Mayfield 5:45.8 17:34.40 4 190
193 Tabbert, Nathan 10 Scotia 5:45.8 17:34.58 30 191
194 Wilbur, Patrick 11 Brockport 5:45.9 17:34.83 30 192
195 Olden, Brandon 9 North Warren 5:46.1 17:35.48 4
196 Healy, Patrick 10 Shaker 5:46.6 17:36.92 30 193
197 DeMay, Zach 11 East Rochester 5:47.7 17:40.21 4 194
198 Ponce, Oscar 11 Middletown 5:48.1 17:41.60 30 195
199 Mosher, Justin 9 Hilton 5:48.3 17:42.05 30 196
200 Fletcher, Brennan 9 Ballston Spa 5:48.4 17:42.45 30 197
201 Gannon, Andrew 12 Haldane 5:48.8 17:43.52 4 198
202 Wyman, Ethan 11 Glens Falls 5:48.9 17:43.85 40 199
203 Braun, Hunter 10 Victor 5:48.9 17:43.91 30 200
204 Bentivegna, Tyler 11 Greece Arcadia 5:49.2 17:44.91 30 201
205 Dee, Vitaly 11 Mount Anthony Union 5:49.4 17:45.54 31 202
206 Roy, Nick 10 Stillwater 5:49.4 17:45.59 4 203
207 Martin, Tyler 10 Saranac Lake 5:49.6 17:46.14 40 204
208 Toriello, Cy 10 Bronx HS of Science 5:49.8 17:46.81 31 205
209 Lafasciano, Andrew 11 Queensbury 5:50.5 17:48.90 31 206
210 Hotaling, Trey 11 Taconic Hills 5:50.7 17:49.26 40 207
211 Pinto, Zach 12 Ballston Spa 5:50.7 17:49.49 31 208
212 Jerreld, Kyle 11 Scotia 5:50.8 17:49.81 31 209
213 Geniti, Travis 11 Fonda-Fultonville 5:50.9 17:50.13 40 210
214 Flanigan, James 8 Lake Placid 5:51.0 17:50.44 4 211
215 Relf, Justin 12 Cold Spring Harbor 5:51.1 17:50.57 41 212
216 Burns, Ryan 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:51.6 17:52.01 41 213
217 Grimmke, Sam 10 Greenwich 5:52.0 17:53.40 4 214
218 Subudhi, Anand Jay 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:52.3 17:54.24 41 215
219 Schreiner, Jon 11 Hadley-Luzerne 5:52.5 17:54.92 5 216
220 Herrera-Murphy, Graham 12 Bronx HS of Science 5:52.9 17:55.98 31 217
221 Newkirk, Tyler 10 Mayfield 5:53.0 17:56.44 5 218
222 Urzetta, Landon 10 Victor 5:53.0 17:56.45 31 219
223 Flowers, Alex 11 Berlin 5:53.2 17:57.18 5 220
224 Poirier, Michael 9 Ballston Spa 5:53.3 17:57.37 31 221
225 Lansing, Shawn 12 Fonda-Fultonville 5:53.4 17:57.52 41 222
226 Price, Connor 12 Shaker 5:53.5 17:57.80 31 223
227 Madison, Nate 11 Taconic Hills 5:53.7 17:58.70 41 224
228 Jennings, Lance 10 Broadalbin-Perth 5:54.0 17:59.56 41 225
229 Kirchner, Albert 11 Cold Spring Harbor 5:54.5 18:01.13 41 226
230 Pearsall, RJ 11 Franklin Academy 5:54.8 18:01.95 41 227
231 Jardine, Gideon 11 Lake George 5:55.4 18:03.66 5 228
232 Hayes, Anthony 12 Gloversville 5:55.6 18:04.49 31 229
233 Bellavia, Nico 10 Victor 5:55.8 18:04.93 32 230
234 Romaca, Brandon 12 Ticonderoga 5:56.0 18:05.57 5 231
235 Flora, Ryan 10 Plattsburgh 5:56.2 18:06.28 41 232
236 Bullinger, Nick 12 Maple Hill 5:56.3 18:06.55 5 233
237 Gosse, Ryan 11 Berlin 5:56.5 18:06.99 5 234
238 St. John, Chad 12 Glens Falls 5:56.6 18:07.43 41 235
239 Hoyt, Skler 10 Mount Anthony Union 5:56.7 18:07.72 32 236
240 Nagle, Ryan 12 Mechanicville 5:57.1 18:08.77 42 237
241 Riordan, Matthew 10 Maple Hill 5:57.4 18:09.86 5 238
242 Fitzpatrick, Kiernan 12 Hadley-Luzerne 5:57.5 18:10.16 5 239
243 Carr, Cristian 10 Ravena Coeym 5:57.7 18:10.78 42 240
244 Gellert, Jacob 11 Taconic Hills 5:57.9 18:11.39 42 241
245 Verstandig, Steven 12 Alb Acad - Boys 5:58.1 18:12.03 42 242
246 Winslow, Noah 12 Brockport 5:58.3 18:12.43 32 243
247 Boyle, Jarron 12 Ekmw 5:58.4 18:13.03 5 244
248 Rath, Jake 11 Greenville 5:58.6 18:13.49 6 245
249 Pratico, Quinn 9 Maple Hill 5:59.1 18:14.90 6 246
250 Robert, Sean 12 Averill Park 5:59.1 18:15.15 32 247
251 Meissner, Liam 11 Bronx HS of Science 5:59.4 18:15.84 32 248
252 Colon, Joseph 11 Middletown 5:59.5 18:16.28 32 249
253 Burch, Ethan 9 Schuylerville 5:59.6 18:16.61 42 250
254 McElroy, Kenny 9 Haldane 5:59.6 18:16.64 6 251
255 Maracle, Ashton 8 East Rochester 6:00.1 18:17.92 6 252
256 Cringle, Kaden 12 Saranac Central 6:00.1 18:18.15 42 253
257 Dion, Tyler 10 Cohoes 6:00.3 18:18.70 42 254
258 Ciccerelli, Chris 9 Mechanicville 6:00.6 18:19.50 42 255
259 Swierzewski, Parker 11 LaSalle Institute 6:00.7 18:19.89 42 256
260 Murray, Logan 12 Edmeston 6:01.1 18:20.98 6 257
261 Salis, Tom 12 Hudson Falls 6:01.1 18:21.22 42
262 Mannion, Nate 9 Maple Hill 6:01.2 18:21.30 6 258
263 Kiernan, Neil 10 Hudson Falls 6:01.3 18:21.65 43
264 Branch, Adam 11 Saranac Lake 6:01.6 18:22.60 43 259
265 Thomas, Michael 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:01.8 18:23.14 6 260
266 Zenzen, Aidan 10 Fonda-Fultonville 6:01.8 18:23.20 43 261
267 Thomas, Robert 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:01.9 18:23.52 6 262
268 Galarneau, John 11 Saranac Central 6:02.0 18:23.78 43 263
269 O'Neil, Nate 12 Corinth 6:02.1 18:24.10 43 264
270 Kilcer, Garrett 11 Ichabod Crane 6:02.3 18:24.78 43 265
271 Chapman, Colvin 12 Ticonderoga 6:02.3 18:24.79 6 266
272 Petteys, Jeff 12 Corinth 6:02.8 18:26.33 43 267
273 Kasper, Tony 11 Cold Spring Harbor 6:03.0 18:26.78 43 268
274 Smith, Hayden 11 North Warren 6:03.0 18:26.82 6
275 House, Gabe 9 Oneonta 6:03.1 18:27.15 43 269
276 King, Johnathan 10 Schuylerville 6:03.2 18:27.49 43 270
277 Bordeaux, Josh 12 Franklin Academy 6:03.3 18:27.77 44 271
278 Ready, Anthony 12 Plattsburgh 6:03.4 18:28.15 44 272
279 Fiorini, Alex 12 Duanesburg 6:03.6 18:28.69 7 273
280 Kamanu, Ryan 10 Amsterdam 6:03.7 18:29.00 32 274
281 Galarneau, Curtis 12 Mekeel Chris 6:03.9 18:29.67 7
282 Gundrum, Jeremy 10 Averill Park 6:04.9 18:32.61 32 275
283 Williams, Andrew 11 South Glens Falls 6:05.2 18:33.54 32 276
284 Marek, Noah 12 Broadalbin-Perth 6:05.4 18:34.28 44 277
285 Case, Corey 12 Bayport-Blue Point 6:05.5 18:34.64 44 278
286 Cole, Gabe 10 Johnstown 6:05.8 18:35.38 44 279
287 Whitley, Dillon 11 Mt. Greylock 6:05.8 18:35.55 7 280
288 Perniciaro, Anthony 11 LaSalle Institute 6:06.0 18:36.08 44 281
289 Clement, Del 12 Hadley-Luzerne 6:06.1 18:36.26 7 282
290 Hotopp, Brian 10 Voorheesville 6:06.4 18:37.24 44 283
291 Vrsalovic, Keagan 8 Averill Park 6:06.6 18:37.86 32 284
292 Dunham, Jonathan 12 Edmeston 6:06.6 18:37.99 7 285
293 Van Buren, Logan 8 Ekmw 6:06.9 18:38.77 7 286
294 Brown, Matthew 11 North Warren 6:07.0 18:39.03 7
295 Meeker, James 12 Stillwater 6:07.1 18:39.32 7 287
296 Smith, Matt 8 Lake George 6:07.2 18:39.66 7 288
297 Glicksman, Jake 8 Seton Catholic 6:07.3 18:40.05 7 289
298 Medina, Jordan 12 Middletown 6:07.6 18:40.83 33 290
299 Shafer, Tom 10 Franklin Academy 6:07.6 18:41.06 44 291
300 Catania, Louis 10 Saranac Lake 6:07.8 18:41.64 44 292
301 Yip, Brandon 11 Saranac Central 6:07.9 18:41.94 44 293
302 Davis, Cameron 11 South Glens Falls 6:08.5 18:43.70 33 294
303 Rockwell, Andrew 10 Mount Anthony Union 6:08.8 18:44.56 33 295
304 Cipolla, Derek 9 Hoosic Valley 6:09.1 18:45.39 8 296
305 Frolish, Christian 11 Schuylerville 6:09.3 18:46.14 45 297
306 Mosher, James 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:09.8 18:47.66 45 298
307 Seward, PJ 12 Mount Anthony Union 6:10.1 18:48.42 33 299
308 Coughlin, Griffin 11 LaSalle Institute 6:10.6 18:50.14 45 300
309 Reese, Austin 12 Gloversville 6:10.6 18:50.15 33 301
310 Weinheimer, William 12 Amsterdam 6:11.0 18:51.44 33 302
311 Corey, Ben 10 Hoosic Valley 6:11.1 18:51.55 8 303
312 Jackson, Travis 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:11.2 18:51.89 8 304
313 Stanton, Andrew 11 Oneonta 6:11.2 18:51.94 45 305
314 Bettin, Robby 12 Hilton 6:11.2 18:51.99 33 306
315 Hesseltine, Adam 9 Saranac Lake 6:11.6 18:53.11 45 307
316 Hartley, Nathaniel 10 Hadley-Luzerne 6:11.7 18:53.34 8 308
317 Faas, Matthew 9 Schoharie 6:11.7 18:53.59 8 309
318 Ritterieser, Jack 11 South Glens Falls 6:12.4 18:55.46 33 310
319 Mosher, Jacob 12 Broadalbin-Perth 6:13.0 18:57.34 45 311
320 Brody, Ezra 11 Cold Spring Harbor 6:13.4 18:58.57 45 312
321 Colwell, Gavin 11 Hudson 6:13.7 18:59.63 45
322 Gil-Marin, Dante 10 Voorheesville 6:14.5 19:01.85 45 313
323 Crowe, Dillion 12 Ticonderoga 6:14.6 19:02.38 8 314
324 Madden, Connor 12 Saranac Central 6:14.7 19:02.54 45 315
325 Post, Ben 11 Peru 6:14.8 19:02.99 46 316
326 Hanifin, Andrew 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:14.9 19:03.11 8 317
327 Abare, John 9 Glens Falls 6:15.0 19:03.54 46 318
328 Luckfield, Calvin 10 Ichabod Crane 6:15.1 19:03.87 46 319
329 Szcerbak, Matthew 10 Peru 6:15.3 19:04.47 46 320
330 Wilson, Alex 11 Ausable Valley 6:15.5 19:04.96 8 321
331 Rose, Blaine 11 Schoharie 6:15.7 19:05.79 8 322
332 DiScioscia, Dominic 10 Johnstown 6:15.9 19:06.20 46 323
333 Couperus, Wyatt 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:16.0 19:06.48 46 324
334 Hahn, Andrew 9 Schoharie 6:17.3 19:10.53 8 325
335 Gregg, Bruce 7 Greenwich 6:17.8 19:12.08 9 326
336 MacFarland, Ryan 12 Mayfield 6:18.2 19:13.23 9 327
337 Gallo, Sal 9 Duanesburg 6:18.3 19:13.64 9 328
338 Baldwin, Alex 11 Hudson Falls 6:18.4 19:13.89 46
339 Marshall, Devante 12 Mayfield 6:18.4 19:13.95 9 329
340 LeFave, Luke 12 Ravena Coeym 6:18.6 19:14.46 46 330
341 Acker, John 10 Hoosic Valley 6:18.9 19:15.27 9 331
342 Travis, Zack 11 Stillwater 6:19.0 19:15.63 9 332
343 Hoffman, Jason 11 Hadley-Luzerne 6:19.1 19:16.07 9 333
344 Cook, Joel 11 Ticonderoga 6:19.2 19:16.47 9 334
345 Ahlfeld, Russell 12 Granville 6:19.4 19:17.04 9 335
346 Bourn, Zack 10 Argyle 6:19.6 19:17.46 9 336
347 Verstandig, Chris 10 Alb Acad - Boys 6:19.9 19:18.38 46 337
348 Jacobs-Johnson, Adin 9 Argyle 6:19.9 19:18.48 10 338
349 Graudons, Sean 12 Greenville 6:20.1 19:19.04 10 339
350 Schreiner, Erik 9 Hadley-Luzerne 6:20.4 19:19.89 10 340
351 Sherman, Chad 11 Galway 6:20.8 19:21.17 10 341
352 Russom, Matthew 10 Ausable Valley 6:21.1 19:22.17 10 342
353 Alberga, Jacob 9 Saranac Lake 6:21.3 19:22.69 46 343
354 Kohl, Tucker 9 Ticonderoga 6:21.5 19:23.37 10 344
355 Bernard, Derek 11 South Glens Falls 6:22.5 19:26.38 33 345
356 Swan, Braden 8 Ekmw 6:22.9 19:27.48 10 346
357 Grinnell, Jack 9 Ticonderoga 6:23.3 19:28.81 10 347
358 Clark, Jackson 10 Bronx HS of Science 6:23.5 19:29.35 33 348
359 Niederman, Matt 12 Hawthorne Valley 6:23.7 19:29.91 10 349
360 Hoffman, Michael 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:23.7 19:30.19 10 350
361 Russo, Jordan 11 Liberty 6:23.9 19:30.61 47
362 Heffner, Mitchell 11 Maple Hill 6:23.9 19:30.78 11 351
363 Cochran, Mason 12 South Glens Falls 6:24.3 19:31.81 34 352
364 Vliet, Murry 10 Catskill 6:24.3 19:31.85 47
365 Bell, Evan 10 LaSalle Institute 6:24.6 19:32.92 47 353
366 DelVecchio, Dan 12 Alb Acad - Boys 6:24.9 19:33.73 47 354
367 Brown, Sage 10 Argyle 6:25.0 19:34.02 11 355
368 Moore, Luke 8 Seton Catholic 6:25.2 19:34.75 11 356
369 Ess, Gaige 10 Peru 6:25.3 19:34.85 47 357
370 Lawrence, Zachary 10 Ausable Valley 6:25.9 19:36.71 11 358
371 Hernandez, Chris 12 Gloversville 6:26.1 19:37.43 34 359
372 Pemrick, Ellis 10 Greenwich 6:26.4 19:38.16 11 360
373 Dombroski, Travis 12 Greenville 6:26.5 19:38.56 11 361
374 Silva, Vini 11 Scotia 6:26.6 19:38.97 34 362
375 Ingle, Ryan 9 Galway 6:28.0 19:43.06 11 363
376 Flansburg, David 12 Cohoes 6:28.0 19:43.10 47 364
377 Christie, Evan 11 Lake George 6:28.1 19:43.36 11 365
378 Dellavechia, Tyler 11 Hudson 6:28.2 19:43.72 47
379 Montanez, Santino 11 Fonda-Fultonville 6:28.3 19:44.01 47 366
380 Reed, Schuyler 9 Gloversville 6:28.9 19:46.03 34 367
381 Pugsley, Logan 11 Ravena Coeym 6:29.1 19:46.46 47 368
382 Millis, Nathaniel 10 Corinth 6:29.8 19:48.60 47 369
383 Straight, Troy 11 Ausable Valley 6:30.1 19:49.61 11 370
384 Samuelson, Joseph 12 Mekeel Chris 6:30.3 19:50.05 11
385 Yandow, Noah 11 Schuylerville 6:31.0 19:52.16 48 371
386 Varno, Gian 8 Hawthorne Valley 6:31.3 19:53.26 12 372
387 Giltz, Connor 11 Beekmantown 6:31.8 19:54.76 48
388 Meaker, Brock 11 Stillwater 6:32.0 19:55.28 12 373
389 Denn, Alex 10 Voorheesville 6:32.1 19:55.61 48 374
390 Madison, Samuel 11 Edmeston 6:32.2 19:56.06 12 375
391 Christian, Alex 9 Ichabod Crane 6:33.0 19:58.26 48 376
392 Helinski, Harry 11 Johnsburg 6:33.1 19:58.57 12
393 Peppin, Noah 12 Stillwater 6:33.8 20:00.80 12 377
394 Brower, Derek 10 Voorheesville 6:34.6 20:03.38 48 378
395 Anderson, Nick 11 Mount Anthony Union 6:34.8 20:03.97 34 379
396 Centrino, Rob 12 Averill Park 6:35.0 20:04.57 34 380
397 Chiappisi, Lucas 11 Oneonta 6:35.3 20:05.54 48 381
398 Mogul, Brandon 9 Ravena Coeym 6:35.8 20:06.97 48 382
399 Merino, Abraham 10 Middletown 6:36.2 20:08.11 34 383
400 Barker, Shane 11 Fonda-Fultonville 6:36.3 20:08.36 48 384
401 Grace, Joe 11 Ichabod Crane 6:36.5 20:09.22 48 385
402 Rose, Matt 10 Hoosic Valley 6:36.6 20:09.27 12 386
403 Frost, Hunter 12 Argyle 6:36.7 20:09.76 12 387
404 Pauquette, Hollis 11 Granville 6:37.7 20:12.72 12 388
405 Rath, Mike 10 Greenville 6:38.2 20:14.40 12 389
406 Treiber, Carl 11 Voorheesville 6:38.4 20:14.82 48 390
407 Knack, Jonathan 12 Amsterdam 6:38.9 20:16.44 34 391
408 Richardson, Ellis 11 Hudson 6:39.0 20:16.65 49
409 Perrillo, Gino 8 Granville 6:39.3 20:17.69 12 392
410 Clark, Tom 11 Liberty 6:39.4 20:18.02 49
411 Brenenstuhl, Bobby 11 Hoosic Valley 6:39.9 20:19.44 13 393
412 Warner, C.J. 11 Cohoes 6:39.9 20:19.56 49 394
413 Berryment, Walker 9 Edmeston 6:40.2 20:20.23 13 395
414 Schroeder, Clayton 11 Mount Anthony Union 6:40.5 20:21.26 34 396
415 Sweeny, Keenan 12 Scotia 6:41.5 20:24.21 34 397
416 Dee, Pat 10 Lake George 6:42.4 20:27.14 13 398
417 Lacey, Dan 10 Alb Acad - Boys 6:42.7 20:27.85 49 399
418 York, Bryce 10 Mekeel Chris 6:43.8 20:31.33 13
419 Maldonado, Edgar 12 Amsterdam 6:44.0 20:31.99 35 400
420 Martin, Zach 11 Plattsburgh 6:44.2 20:32.70 49 401
421 Reichart, Will 12 Stillwater 6:44.3 20:32.99 13 402
422 Pickney, Devon 9 Gloversville 6:45.0 20:34.89 35 403
423 Roy, Noah 11 Berlin 6:45.2 20:35.57 13 404
424 Hudyncia, Hans 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:46.0 20:38.17 13 405
425 Fischer, Thomas 12 Oneonta 6:46.1 20:38.50 49 406
426 Nicollelo, Mark 11 Duanesburg 6:46.2 20:38.62 13 407
427 Jones, Nolan 10 Berlin 6:46.3 20:39.04 13 408
428 Polverelli, Luciano 10 Ravena Coeym 6:47.2 20:41.75 49 409
429 Bonilla Gross, Keve 11 Hawthorne Valley 6:47.9 20:43.89 13 410
430 Blanco, Alex 10 Lake George 6:48.4 20:45.48 14 411
431 Herringshaw, Travis 12 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:49.4 20:48.54 14 412
432 Goss, Kolby 12 Berlin 6:50.6 20:51.93 14 413
433 Becker, Devin 9 Broadalbin-Perth 6:51.0 20:53.34 49 414
434 Weis, Nathan 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 6:51.1 20:53.70 14 415
435 Briggs, Joel 9 Cobleskill-R 6:51.2 20:54.01 49 416
436 Howard, Peyton 9 Greenwich 6:51.4 20:54.52 14 417
437 Pedersen, Kendall 8 Catskill 6:51.7 20:55.53 49
438 Oliver, Tim 10 Galway 6:52.2 20:56.98 14 418
439 Affinnih, Habib 10 Ichabod Crane 6:52.2 20:57.09 50 419
440 Forker, Joseph 11 Ausable Valley 6:52.5 20:57.89 14 420
441 Mihill, Davey 11 Lake Placid 6:53.1 20:59.81 14 421
442 DeFelice, Issac 10 Ekmw 6:53.3 21:00.34 14 422
443 Chichester, Ethan 9 Cobleskill-R 6:53.6 21:01.21 50 423
444 Burch, Cosmo 11 Taconic Hills 6:53.8 21:01.88 50 424
445 Mazzella, Andy 9 Peru 6:54.3 21:03.36 50 425
446 Sullivan, AJ 10 Ft. Plain-Ca 6:55.1 21:05.82 14 426
447 Thompson, Jacob 11 Galway 6:55.3 21:06.50 15 427
448 Turetsky, Aaron 12 Ausable Valley 6:55.4 21:06.78 15 428
449 Ellsworth, Ruben 9 Lake George 6:56.9 21:11.15 15 429
450 Strasser, Eric 9 Cobleskill-R 6:58.7 21:16.81 50 430
451 Swierzewski, Logan 12 LaSalle Institute 6:58.8 21:17.16 50 431
452 Hanselman, Max 11 Taconic Hills 6:59.9 21:20.57 50 432
453 Meaux, Elijah 10 Voorheesville 7:03.6 21:31.71 50 433
454 Rumph, Konrad 9 Schoharie 7:03.8 21:32.35 15 434
455 Knack, Thomas 10 Amsterdam 7:04.4 21:34.21 35 435
456 Snell, Matt 11 Seton Catholic 7:05.4 21:37.09 15 436
457 Li, Soho 11 Seton Catholic 7:06.2 21:39.61 15 437
458 Lanman-Bochemuhl, Oliver 9 Hawthorne Valley 7:07.2 21:42.74 15 438
459 Johnston, Osie 9 Galway 7:07.9 21:44.82 15 439
460 Jarosz, Braden 9 Hoosic Valley 7:08.0 21:45.16 15 440
461 Kirchner, Xiao 10 Hawthorne Valley 7:08.2 21:45.63 15 441
462 Sawyer, Jeremy 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:08.9 21:47.92 16 442
463 Meyers, Connor 10 Peru 7:09.4 21:49.40 50 443
464 Weis, Casey 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 7:09.4 21:49.52 16 444
465 Evans, Xavier 10 Catskill 7:10.5 21:52.72 50
466 Gamache, Matt 10 Duanesburg 7:10.7 21:53.44 16 445
467 West, Jon 11 Ticonderoga 7:10.8 21:53.76 16 446
468 Graves, Michael 9 Plattsburgh 7:12.2 21:58.00 51 447
469 Pitcheralle, Jameson 11 Mechanicville 7:14.0 22:03.31 51 448
470 Ropeter, Zach 10 Johnstown 7:17.6 22:14.29 51 449
471 Sehlmeyer, Connor 10 Corinth 7:17.7 22:14.76 51 450
472 Marshall, Seth 11 Stillwater 7:17.9 22:15.25 16 451
473 Simmons, Kyle 11 Liberty 7:18.0 22:15.54 51
474 Parslow, Carl 12 Johnstown 7:18.2 22:16.36 51 452
475 Clarkson, Dylan 10 Hoosic Valley 7:19.6 22:20.44 16 453
476 Van Horn, Nathan 10 Mayfield 7:19.8 22:21.16 16 454
477 Fair, Patrick 9 Ekmw 7:22.0 22:27.75 16 455
478 Terrio, Ethan 12 Argyle 7:22.4 22:28.96 16 456
479 Hausrath, Stephen 11 Plattsburgh 7:22.7 22:29.91 51 457
480 McLaughlin, Bradley 10 Cobleskill-R 7:24.6 22:35.90 51 458
481 Renaud, Jared 11 Granville 7:25.2 22:37.67 16 459
482 Peet, Cody 11 North Warren 7:25.8 22:39.37 17
483 Fleck, Jacob 9 Gloversville 7:27.1 22:43.29 35 460
484 Baran, Daniel 9 Cohoes 7:28.3 22:47.11 51 461
485 Grumley, Matt 9 Argyle 7:28.4 22:47.39 17 462
486 Spagnola, Antonio 10 Amsterdam 7:30.1 22:52.41 35 463
487 Marchese, Phil 10 Galway 7:30.9 22:55.12 17 464
488 Xu, Hans 11 Seton Catholic 7:34.0 23:04.50 17 465
489 Troiano, Anthony 12 East Rochester 7:34.6 23:06.28 17 466
490 Borik, Marek 12 Galway 7:35.7 23:09.48 17 467
491 Manning, Jamie 9 Ausable Valley 7:38.0 23:16.76 17 468
492 Lockett, Max 9 Berlin 7:38.7 23:18.74 17 469
493 Smith, Cody 10 East Rochester 7:41.8 23:28.16 17 470
494 Rinaldi, Lucas 12 Chatham 7:43.1 23:32.25 51
495 Bishop, Ben 9 Granville 7:44.3 23:35.97 17 471
496 Fox, Trevor 12 Chatham 7:48.9 23:50.00 52
497 Battista, Josh 10 Corinth 8:13.2 25:04.00 52 472
498 Bechard, Decker 9 Hadley-Luzerne 8:14.4 25:07.79 18 473
499 Wang, Ray 10 Mekeel Chris 8:32.1 26:01.57 18
500 de Forrest, Eoghan 11 Hudson 8:34.8 26:10.00 52
501 Asif, Zohaib 11 Catskill 8:51.6 27:01.00 52
502 Millington, Todd 10 Johnsburg 8:58.5 27:22.17 18
503 Spitalny, Devin 12 Mechanicville 9:09.6 27:56.00 52 474
504 Shaver, Timothy 9 Gloversville 9:27.0 28:49.13 35 475
505 Knorr, Brian 12 Edmeston 9:55.9 30:17.21 18 476
506 Volpe, Ryan 10 Edmeston 10:45.4 32:48.10 18 477
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Fairport 139 9 12 27 35 56 87 167 9 12
Total Time: 1:19:50.51
Average: 15:58.11
2 Sachem East 155 11 18 21 38 67 73 85 11 18
Total Time: 1:20:06.88
Average: 16:01.38
3 Shenendehowa 158 17 19 34 41 47 66 86 17 19
Total Time: 1:20:21.24
Average: 16:04.25
4 Burnt Hills 162 8 15 24 45 70 84 172 8 15
Total Time: 1:20:03.41
Average: 16:00.69
5 McQuaid Jesuit 172 2 16 36 40 78 103 166 2 16
Total Time: 1:19:55.46
Average: 15:59.10
6 Champlain Valley Union 173 4 31 37 48 53 96 105 4 31
Total Time: 1:20:18.48
Average: 16:03.70
7 Bethlehem 291 6 65 68 71 81 176 183 6 65
Total Time: 1:21:30.27
Average: 16:18.06
8 Queensbury 327 25 39 44 74 145 148 206 25 39
Total Time: 1:22:07.70
Average: 16:25.54
9 Monroe Woodbury 388 42 46 64 108 128 142 168 42 46
Total Time: 1:22:48.53
Average: 16:33.71
10 Greece Arcadia 393 23 30 99 115 126 141 201 23 30
Total Time: 1:22:46.35
Average: 16:33.27
11 Colonie 436 1 57 89 138 151 153 160 1 57
Total Time: 1:22:28.81
Average: 16:29.77
12 Mt. Greylock 445 26 51 104 120 144 280 26 51 104
Total Time: 1:23:18.94
Average: 16:39.79
13 Hilton 446 20 76 109 114 127 196 306 20 76
Total Time: 1:23:17.97
Average: 16:39.60
14 Lake Placid 456 33 63 91 132 137 211 421 33 63
Total Time: 1:23:27.93
Average: 16:41.59
15 Brockport 471 29 62 122 124 134 192 243 29 62
Total Time: 1:23:32.71
Average: 16:42.55
16 Bayport-Blue Point 476 55 79 80 106 156 185 278 55 79
Total Time: 1:23:40.27
Average: 16:44.06
17 Shaker 486 5 77 100 111 193 223 5 77 100
Total Time: 1:23:23.00
Average: 16:40.60
18 Ballston Spa 590 14 61 131 187 197 208 221 14 61
Total Time: 1:24:30.89
Average: 16:54.18
19 Haldane 613 32 52 161 170 198 251 32 52 161
Total Time: 1:24:46.30
Average: 16:57.26
20 Franklin Academy 635 13 54 152 189 227 271 291 13 54
Total Time: 1:24:55.14
Average: 16:59.03
21 Glens Falls 650 22 83 164 182 199 235 318 22 83
Total Time: 1:25:04.37
Average: 17:00.88
22 Victor 651 58 98 136 159 200 219 230 58 98
Total Time: 1:25:18.29
Average: 17:03.66
23 Bronx HS of Science 730 43 94 171 205 217 248 348 43 94
Total Time: 1:26:05.86
Average: 17:13.18
24 East Rochester 738 3 101 188 194 252 466 470 3 101
Total Time: 1:25:39.51
Average: 17:07.91
25 Schuylerville 740 59 69 92 250 270 297 371 59 69
Total Time: 1:26:23.92
Average: 17:16.79
26 Middletown 749 75 90 140 195 249 290 383 75 90
Total Time: 1:26:22.52
Average: 17:16.51
27 Averill Park 845 28 130 165 247 275 284 380 28 130
Total Time: 1:27:09.25
Average: 17:25.85
28 Greenville 866 7 97 178 245 339 361 389 7 97
Total Time: 1:27:19.28
Average: 17:27.86
29 Saranac Central 868 50 123 179 253 263 293 315 50 123
Total Time: 1:27:27.76
Average: 17:29.56
30 Scotia 916 72 82 191 209 362 397 72 82 191
Total Time: 1:28:12.24
Average: 17:38.45
31 Saranac Lake 950 88 107 204 259 292 307 343 88 107
Total Time: 1:28:25.21
Average: 17:41.05
32 Maple Hill 967 95 155 233 238 246 258 351 95 155
Total Time: 1:28:31.96
Average: 17:42.40
33 Oneonta 1015 121 143 177 269 305 381 406 121 143
Total Time: 1:28:52.65
Average: 17:46.53
34 Cold Spring Harbor 1046 180 212 213 215 226 268 312 180 212
Total Time: 1:29:05.82
Average: 17:49.17
35 Greenwich 1107 49 158 214 326 360 417 49 158 214
Total Time: 1:30:15.42
Average: 18:03.09
36 Plattsburgh 1176 125 146 232 272 401 447 457 125 146
Total Time: 1:31:18.35
Average: 18:15.67
37 Fonda-Fultonville 1188 129 210 222 261 366 384 129 210 222
Total Time: 1:30:56.39
Average: 18:11.28
38 Alb Acad - Boys 1192 102 157 242 337 354 399 102 157 242
Total Time: 1:31:08.47
Average: 18:13.70
39 South Glens Falls 1200 147 173 276 294 310 345 352 147 173
Total Time: 1:30:47.22
Average: 18:09.45
40 Mount Anthony Union 1213 181 202 236 295 299 379 396 181 202
Total Time: 1:30:54.59
Average: 18:10.92
41 Mayfield 1214 150 190 218 327 329 454 150 190 218
Total Time: 1:31:09.33
Average: 18:13.87
42 Broadalbin-Perth 1230 119 225 277 298 311 324 414 119 225
Total Time: 1:31:16.55
Average: 18:15.31
43 Peru 1240 93 154 316 320 357 425 443 93 154
Total Time: 1:31:42.02
Average: 18:20.41
44 Duanesburg 1263 116 139 273 328 407 445 116 139 273
Total Time: 1:32:24.68
Average: 18:28.94
45 Taconic Hills 1270 174 207 224 241 424 432 174 207 224
Total Time: 1:32:25.08
Average: 18:29.02
46 Ichabod Crane 1279 135 184 265 319 376 385 419 135 184
Total Time: 1:32:02.81
Average: 18:24.57
47 LaSalle Institute 1307 117 256 281 300 353 431 117 256 281
Total Time: 1:32:15.44
Average: 18:27.09
48 Ekmw 1308 10 244 286 346 422 455 10 244 286
Total Time: 1:32:57.68
Average: 18:35.54
49 Hadley-Luzerne 1378 216 239 282 308 333 340 473 216 239
Total Time: 1:32:50.75
Average: 18:34.15
50 Berlin 1429 163 220 234 404 408 413 469 163 220
Total Time: 1:34:36.09
Average: 18:55.22
51 Voorheesville 1461 113 283 313 374 378 390 433 113 283
Total Time: 1:34:33.14
Average: 18:54.63
52 Ticonderoga 1489 231 266 314 334 344 347 446 231 266
Total Time: 1:34:12.58
Average: 18:50.52
53 Corinth 1499 149 264 267 369 450 472 149 264 267
Total Time: 1:36:04.86
Average: 19:12.97
54 Schoharie 1523 133 309 322 325 434 133 309 322 325
Total Time: 1:35:46.99
Average: 19:09.40
55 Mechanicville 1532 118 237 255 448 474 118 237 255 448
Total Time: 1:43:24.44
Average: 20:40.89
56 Amsterdam 1553 186 274 302 391 400 435 463 186 274
Total Time: 1:35:39.82
Average: 19:07.97
57 Stillwater 1572 203 287 332 373 377 402 451 203 287
Total Time: 1:35:36.62
Average: 19:07.33
58 Seton Catholic 1578 60 289 356 436 437 465 60 289 356
Total Time: 1:37:56.14
Average: 19:35.23
59 Ft. Plain-Canajoharie 1594 260 262 317 350 405 412 426 260 262
Total Time: 1:35:58.13
Average: 19:11.63
60 Cohoes 1642 169 254 364 394 461 169 254 364 394
Total Time: 1:38:28.63
Average: 19:41.73
61 Gloversville 1659 229 301 359 367 403 460 475 229 301
Total Time: 1:36:53.00
Average: 19:22.60
62 Johnstown 1665 162 279 323 449 452 162 279 323 449
Total Time: 1:39:28.96
Average: 19:53.80
63 Hawthorne Valley 1681 112 349 372 410 438 441 112 349 372
Total Time: 1:38:44.73
Average: 19:44.95
64 Lake George 1690 228 288 365 398 411 429 228 288 365
Total Time: 1:37:39.30
Average: 19:31.86
65 Hoosic Valley 1709 296 303 331 386 393 440 453 296 303
Total Time: 1:37:20.92
Average: 19:28.19
66 Ravena Coeymans Selkirk 1729 240 330 368 382 409 240 330 368 382
Total Time: 1:38:00.42
Average: 19:36.09
67 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 1780 175 304 415 442 444 175 304 415 442
Total Time: 1:40:48.21
Average: 20:09.65
68 Edmeston 1788 257 285 375 395 476 477 257 285 375
Total Time: 1:47:32.47
Average: 21:30.50
69 Ausable Valley 1811 321 342 358 370 420 428 468 321 342
Total Time: 1:38:51.34
Average: 19:46.27
70 Cobleskill-Richmondville 1837 110 416 423 430 458 110 416 423 430
Total Time: 1:42:42.34
Average: 20:32.47
71 Argyle 1872 336 338 355 387 456 462 336 338 355
Total Time: 1:40:48.68
Average: 20:09.74
72 Galway 1988 341 363 418 427 439 464 467 341 363
Total Time: 1:42:52.53
Average: 20:34.51
73 Granville 2045 335 388 392 459 471 335 388 392 459
Total Time: 1:46:01.09
Average: 21:12.22
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·252168 views
|