Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Taylor Cooper
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - 401 Distance Series (1)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #1 (1)
2021 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2021 - Johnny Loaring Classic (1)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2020 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2020 - Music City Track Carnival (1)
2020 - Showdown in OTown Meet 1 (1)
2020 - The Marathon Project (1)
2020 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2020 - USATF 50km Race Walk Championships and U.S. Olympic Trials - Men's 50 km Race Walk (2)
2020 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Drake Relays (6)
2019 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2019 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (2)
2019 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (2)
2019 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2018 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2018 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2018 - South Coast Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2017 - Beach Invitational (2)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2017 - Carlsbad 5000 (1)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Payton Jordan Invitational (4)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (9)
2017 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2017 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2017 - Washington Indoor Invitational (14)
2016 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2016 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2016 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (1)
2016 - Ed Sias Invitational (1)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2016 - Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (3)
2016 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (1)
2016 - San Diego State Aztec Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (2)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (2)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (3)
2016 - Stanford Twilight (2)
2016 - TrackTown Summer Series - Eugene (5)
2016 - Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 2 (1)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (24)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (4)
2016 - USATF Distance Classic (4)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (9)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (5)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (3)
2016 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2016 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (4)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (19)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (1)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (9)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (65)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2015 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (11)
2015 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2015 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (35)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (22)
2015 - Fast Track HS Invitational (64)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2015 - High Point Panthers Team Challenge (3)
2015 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (2)
2015 - JDL DMR Invitational (66)
2015 - JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational (55)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 1 (10)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 2 (38)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 3 (25)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (235)
2015 - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight (18)
2015 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (1)
2015 - Mecklenburg Meet (14)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2015 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (78)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2015 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2015 - Nike Boise Indoor (19)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2015 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (39)
2015 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (2)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (5)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2015 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (29)
2015 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (3)
2015 - Payton Jordan Invitational (6)
2015 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2015 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (65)
2015 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (5)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (4)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF Southeast Region Masters Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2015 - Virginia Panorama Farms Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2015 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2015 - Washington Indoor Invitational (6)
2015 - Washington Indoor Open (93)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2015 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (13)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (22)
2015 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational (7)
2015 - Winston-Salem D2 Invitational (41)
2014 - Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic (16)
2014 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (4)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2014 - Camel City Elite Races (7)
2014 - Camel City Invitational (56)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (15)
2014 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2014 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (31)
2014 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (2)
2014 - Commonwealth Duals (1)
2014 - Don Cathcart Invitational (2)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2014 - Drake Relays (5)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (22)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2014 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (19)
2014 - Jacksonville Landing Street Vault (1)
2014 - JDL College Kick-Off Classic (53)
2014 - JDL Holiday Invitational (84)
2014 - JDL HS Distance Classic (33)
2014 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (1)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - Millrose Games (1)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (45)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (17)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2014 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Preview (34)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (45)
2014 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (7)
2014 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (2)
2014 - Ramapo College Indoor Select (1)
2014 - Run TrackTown High Performance Meet (2)
2014 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2014 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (54)
2014 - Spider Alumni Open (2)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (3)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (1)
2014 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2014 - The Royal Invitational (1)
2014 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (6)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (50)
2014 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (8)
2014 - USATF Distance Classic (12)
2014 - USATF Indoor Championships (31)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (8)
2014 - Washington Indoor Open (87)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (12)
2014 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (2)
2013 - Boston 10k for Women presented by REI (1)
2013 - Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (7)
2013 - Camel City Elite Races (1)
2013 - Camel City Invitational (41)
2013 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (23)
2013 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (22)
2013 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (38)
2013 - CNU XC Settlers Invite (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Drake Relays (3)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (11)
2013 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (13)
2013 - Great Cow Run (1)
2013 - I Run For Pizza 5K (2)
2013 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (23)
2013 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (12)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2013 - Las Vegas Track Classic (1)
2013 - Liberty Indoor Open (16)
2013 - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational (9)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (13)
2013 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (55)
2013 - ODAC Cross Country Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Oregon Preview (2)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2013 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2013 - Oregon State Invitational (1)
2013 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (4)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (20)
2013 - Payton Jordan Invitational (13)
2013 - Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Portland Track Festival (6)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (49)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (1)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (35)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (3)
2013 - Texas A&M McFerrin-12 Degree Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (23)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (14)
2013 - USATF Distance Classic (3)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (6)
2013 - Vanderbilt Commodore Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (11)
2013 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2013 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (7)
2013 - Washington Indoor Preview (2)
2013 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (5)
2013 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (20)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (1)
2012 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2012 - Bobby Lane Invitational (14)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2012 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (36)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (14)
2012 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (7)
2012 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (37)
2012 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (48)
2012 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (5)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Indoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Florida State Relays (29)
2012 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (11)
2012 - George Mason Spring Invitational (3)
2012 - Grand Valley State Big Meet (1)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (1)
2012 - Indiana Indoor Relays (1)
2012 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2012 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (7)
2012 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (1)
2012 - Liberty Indoor Open (44)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (74)
2012 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (5)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (6)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (56)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (3)
2012 - Oregon Preview (14)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (32)
2012 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2012 - Penn State Indoor National (4)
2012 - Penn State Indoor Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (33)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2012 - TCNJ Last Chance (6)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (11)
2012 - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic (3)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (12)
2012 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (1)
2012 - USATF Distance Classic (37)
2012 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (29)
2012 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (9)
2012 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2012 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (4)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (40)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (77)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2012 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (24)
2012 - Willamette West Coast Outdoor Invitational (9)
2012 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (28)
2012 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Air Force All Comers Meet (29)
2011 - Azusa Pacific Indoor Qualifier (1)
2011 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2011 - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational (93)
2011 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (45)
2011 - Colorado Jerry Quiller Outdoor Classic (17)
2011 - Colorado Outdoor Invitational (30)
2011 - Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Don Cathcart Invitational (1)
2011 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (1)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (8)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Relays (8)
2011 - Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational (26)
2011 - Hayward Classic (27)
2011 - High Desert XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (5)
2011 - Houston Howie Ryan Invitational and Multi (13)
2011 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (2)
2011 - Indiana Indoor Relays (2)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (3)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (30)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (8)
2011 - Maryland Outdoor Invitational (5)
2011 - Mike Fanelli Track Classic (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (89)
2011 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (42)
2011 - Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic (17)
2011 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (4)
2011 - Oregon Preview (16)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2011 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2011 - Oregon Twilight (34)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
2011 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (2)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (4)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (21)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (34)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (18)
2011 - Tennessee Invite (9)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2011 - USATF Distance Classic (12)
2011 - USATF Indoor Championships (4)
2011 - UW Indoor Open (33)
2011 - Virginia Wesleyan Dual (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (5)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (38)
2011 - Washington Indoor Open (78)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2011 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (21)
2011 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2011 - York Open (1)
2011 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (4)
2010 - (2)
2010 - Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational (2)
2010 - California Invitational Relays - 2011 CANCELLED (46)
2010 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational (2)
2010 - Florida State Relays (18)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (28)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (50)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (1)
2010 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (40)
2010 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2010 - Oregon Preview (18)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2010 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2010 - Oregon vs UCLA Dual Meet (3)
2010 - Payton Jordan Invitational (23)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (21)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (24)
2010 - Strands Hi Lite Meet (3)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2010 - UCF Outdoor Invitational (13)
2010 - UNF Osprey Challenge (8)
2010 - USATF Distance Classic (6)
2010 - USF Invite (25)
2010 - UW Indoor Open (34)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (39)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (50)
2010 - Washington Indoor Open (65)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (74)
2010 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (17)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2009 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (24)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2009 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (68)
2009 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Oregon Preview (13)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2009 - Oregon Twilight (14)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (64)
2009 - Washington Indoor Invitational (18)
2009 - Washington Indoor Preview (29)
2009 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (12)
2008 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon Preview (14)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2008 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2008 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (18)
2008 - Washington Indoor Invitational (11)
2008 - Washington Indoor Preview (8)
2008 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (7)
2007 - Nike Road to Eugene 08 (13)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2007 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (1)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Middle School Boys 3k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 27th 2009, 6:45pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
Mens 3k OpenMiddle School Jr Hi XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schenk, Mathew
Magic Valley Chr
10:39.98
1
2
Ayon, Abran
McFarland MS
10:55.94
2
3
Garcia, Danny
McFarland MS
11:21.48
3
4
Young, Adam
Lewis and Clark
11:22.80
4
5
Smith, Tyler
Eagle MS
11:26.77
5
6
Davlin, Zach
Magic Valley Chr
11:34.49
6
7
Valles, Tommy
McFarland MS
11:35.30
7
8
Garza, Mathew
McFarland MS
11:36.97
8
9
Hardesty, Garrett
East Boise MS
11:41.62
10
Schaefer, Jake
Mountain Home MS
11:42.78
9
11
White, Chase
New Plymouth MS
11:46.16
10
12
Parry, Tom
Treasure Valley
11:49.06
13
Getzloff, Liam
North Boise MS
11:55.61
11
14
Green, Dustin
Challis MS
11:57.21
12
15
Kane, TJ
Kearns
11:59.50
16
Sullivan, Hadley
West Jefferson M
12:10.96
17
Jensen, Quentin
Nyssa
12:12.90
13
18
Oram, Brandon
Emmett MS
12:14.24
14
19
Milburn, Mitch
North Star Chart
12:21.27
15
20
Nielsen, Dakota
Eagle MS
12:24.22
16
21
Gonzalez, Mark
McFarland MS
12:27.88
17
22
Trusnovec, Cole
Challis MS
12:29.76
18
23
Lutes, James
Emmett MS
12:30.63
19
24
Capell, Jared
Lewis and Clark
12:31.37
20
25
Harrison, Joey
Treasure Valley
12:34.05
26
Reseigh, Bracken
Fairmont
12:36.60
27
Garringer, Brady
Victory Charter
12:39.26
21
28
Hayes, Andrew
Parma
12:44.08
22
29
Wiberg, Zach
River Glen MS
12:45.52
23
30
Redick, Tanner
Challis MS
12:45.73
24
31
Condie, Justin
Parma
12:46.97
25
32
Kelly, Parker
Greenleaf Friend
12:48.22
33
Beale, Corey
East Boise MS
12:49.40
34
Cooper, Taylor
Unattached
12:49.66
35
Wallingsford, Greg
North Boise MS
12:50.02
26
36
Sharp, Austin
Victory Charter
12:51.03
27
37
Tanner, Shaw
Eagle MS
12:52.12
28
38
Headley, Billy
Eagle MS
12:53.15
29
39
Poole, Harper
North Boise MS
12:54.40
30
40
Higgins, Justin
Lone Star
12:56.69
41
Schultz, Drew
River Glen MS
13:00.27
31
42
Berryhill, Gibson
East Boise MS
13:01.59
43
Jones, Bailey
Lewis and Clark
13:01.86
32
44
Cline, Peyton
Mountain Home MS
13:05.34
33
45
Jacobi, Micah
Lewis and Clark
13:06.54
34
46
Bauman, Cameron
Liberty Charter
13:07.76
35
47
Davis, Caleb
Victory Charter
13:09.48
36
48
Kellgrer, Jarred
South Nampa MS
13:09.51
37
49
Reed, Zack
McCain MS
13:09.54
50
Perez, David
McFarland MS
13:14.94
38
51
McGuffin, Sean
New Plymouth MS
13:16.82
39
52
Heikkila, Andrew
Highland - P
13:17.82
53
Carter, Andy
Magic Valley Chr
13:18.10
40
54
Austin, Tim
Mountain Home MS
13:18.30
41
55
Barris, B J
Compass Charter
13:18.83
56
Nielsen, Clay
Parma
13:23.92
42
57
Faulks, Micah
Vallivue MS
13:26.19
58
Pryor, Jaxon
Victory Charter
13:29.56
43
59
Wilcox, Logan
Nyssa
13:30.62
44
60
Karren, Kade
Mountain Home MS
13:32.00
45
61
Holcomb, Jonathan
Nyssa
13:32.29
46
62
Biedenbach, Colton
Magic Valley Chr
13:32.68
47
63
Wood, Connor
West Boise MS
13:35.45
64
Morales, Nik
New Plymouth MS
13:36.23
48
65
Graham, Merritt
Victory Charter
13:36.26
49
66
Wiebelhaus, Nick
Lakeview
13:36.45
67
Nolan, Forrest
Lewis and Clark
13:37.86
50
68
Ashby, Cody
Mountain Home MS
13:38.61
51
69
Herrick, Thomas
Emmett MS
13:40.90
52
70
Bingham, Josh
Parma
13:41.00
53
71
Sapien, DeVaughn
North Boise MS
13:41.36
54
72
Bramwell, Zach
River Glen MS
13:42.40
55
73
Jayo, Thomas
Unattached
13:42.53
74
Ball, Samuel
South Boise MS
13:42.96
56
75
Tackett, Kaleb
Victory Charter
13:46.57
57
76
Jensen, Derrik
Liberty Charter
13:47.29
58
77
Childers, Alex
North Star Chart
13:47.71
59
78
Carson, Hunter
South Boise MS
13:49.02
60
79
Kelly, Justin
Greenleaf Friend
13:49.06
80
Jensen, Christian
North Boise MS
13:51.12
61
81
Redick, Ty
Challis MS
13:53.31
62
82
Jarvis, Rowdy
Challis MS
13:55.14
63
83
Scholes, Brooklyn
McFarland MS
13:55.60
64
84
Donohue, Jesse
South Boise MS
13:55.94
65
85
Ryden, Matt
North Boise MS
13:55.95
66
86
Martin, Hunter
Victory Charter
14:01.85
67
87
Steel, Taft
Gooding MS
14:04.92
68
88
Lee, Jimmy
West Boise MS
14:06.08
89
Kirk, Jaydon
Emmett MS
14:09.38
69
90
Lange, Kohler
Lewis and Clark
14:13.04
70
91
O'Neil, Patrick
North Boise MS
14:14.01
71
92
Stensgard, Jarred
South Nampa MS
14:14.04
72
93
Abbott, Gage
Mountain Home MS
14:15.42
73
94
Winegar, Landon
Emmett MS
14:17.20
74
95
Johns, Bryce
Gooding MS
14:18.73
75
96
Conner, Marx
Boise
14:19.55
97
Brown, Spencer
Victory Charter
14:24.32
98
DeBlieck, Derek
Cole Valley MS
14:25.93
99
Garcia, Eric
South Boise MS
14:26.72
76
100
Dayton, Dawson
North Star Chart
14:28.15
77
101
Burger, Dylan
Fairmont
14:28.53
102
Canada, Tad
South Boise MS
14:28.70
78
103
Luce, Patrick
North Boise MS
14:30.65
104
Lundgren, Nielsen
Magic Valley Chr
14:31.92
79
105
Southern, Joe
Treasure Valley
14:32.93
106
Wardle, Andrew
South Boise MS
14:38.02
80
107
Ash, Joseph
South Boise MS
14:43.06
81
108
Smith, Stafford
Eagle MS
14:46.52
82
109
Coffin, James
North Star Chart
14:46.52
83
110
Yarno, Tyson
Emmett MS
14:53.02
84
111
Jarrett, Lucas
North Star Chart
14:53.35
85
112
Kreps, Clayton
Liberty Charter
14:54.06
86
113
Zickefoose, Graham
River Glen MS
14:57.04
87
114
Hdryza, Bradley
Magic Valley Chr
14:58.36
88
115
Rasmussen, Mitch
Compass Charter
14:58.38
116
Maurer, Tanner
North Star Chart
15:03.91
89
117
Hanson, Joe
River Glen MS
15:09.39
90
126
Best, Daniel
South Nampa MS
15:09.77
118
Peterson, Kamden
Mountain Home MS
15:10.39
91
119
Choate, Marcus
Vallivue MS
15:11.68
120
Dike, Zach
Hillside JH
15:14.17
121
Wilsey, Jeremy
Kimberly MS
15:16.07
122
Parrett, David
Mountain Home MS
15:17.03
123
Dibben, William
Parma
15:17.61
92
124
Hattaway, Xander
East Boise MS
15:19.39
126
Best, Daniel
South Nampa MS
15:19.75
94
127
Maag, Logan
Nyssa
15:30.46
95
128
Baker, Caleb
Gooding MS
15:30.76
96
129
Sims, Bryce
Gooding MS
15:31.10
97
130
Millett, Chase
South Boise MS
15:33.84
131
Bigler, Keith
Gooding MS
15:33.99
98
132
Kaltenecker, Scott
North Boise MS
15:36.94
133
Knickerbocker, Afton
Parma
15:38.60
99
134
Holcomb, David
Nyssa
15:44.47
100
135
Hotchkiss, Jonah
North Boise MS
15:44.68
136
Lewis, Devin
South Nampa MS
15:45.17
101
137
Alexander, McCall
New Plymouth MS
15:48.26
102
138
Gosselin, Anthony
Fairmont
15:56.66
139
McKinley, Brandon
Lewis and Clark
15:57.55
103
140
Lovell, Nate
Lewis and Clark
16:00.24
141
Hitt, Caleb
Gooding MS
16:03.33
104
142
Knapp, Ben
New Plymouth MS
16:05.07
105
143
Rothwell, Caleb
Horseshoe Bend
16:06.53
144
Childs, Bowen
Idaho City MS
16:15.21
145
Wither, Andrew
Magic Valley Chr
16:17.23
106
146
Stevens, Micah
North Star Chart
16:21.84
107
147
Turner, Dalton
Liberty Charter
16:25.67
108
148
Johnson, Bronson
New Plymouth MS
16:26.38
109
149
Landus, Lucus
North Boise MS
16:30.35
150
Parkinson, Cole
Hillside JH
16:32.19
151
Haude, Harri
Magic Valley Chr
16:37.11
152
Owen, Ryan
Eagle MS
16:43.48
110
153
Zimmerman, Dellan
North Star Chart
16:50.46
154
Patlovich, Nathanial
South Boise MS
16:53.31
155
Cockerham, Clancy
Gooding MS
16:56.23
111
156
Wahe, Nathan
McCain MS
17:03.85
157
Dean, Matt
Treasure Valley
17:04.75
158
Harde, BJ
Magic Valley Chr
17:10.69
159
Re, Jonah
Lewis and Clark
17:17.07
160
Bird, Blake
Mountain Home MS
17:22.69
161
Valerno, Noah
Mountain Home MS
17:24.04
162
Trinh, Lucas
Lewis and Clark
17:27.25
163
Arnold, Tristen
Hillside JH
17:27.64
164
Brown, Josh
McCain MS
17:30.88
165
Dahne, Stefan
North Star Chart
17:44.40
166
Cross, Noah
North Boise MS
18:01.98
167
Sherburn, Cedar
Fairmont
18:12.99
168
Duggan, Christopher
Liberty Charter
18:17.92
112
169
Crow, Matthew
Liberty Charter
18:37.08
113
170
Kegg, Connor
Dry Side Flyers
18:43.50
171
Cook, Logan
North Star Chart
18:45.79
172
Eavenson, Scotlyn
Nyssa
19:54.45
114
173
Buist, Chase
New Plymouth MS
19:58.67
115
174
Regnier, Mitchell
Gooding MS
20:20.82
« Videos attached to Meet: »
9th Grade Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
9th Grade Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Collegiate Men 8k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Collegiate Womens 5k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D1 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D2 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
D2 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Boys Race Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Boys Race Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Girls Race Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
JV Girls Race Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Middle School Boys 3k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Middle School Girls 3k - Bob Firman Invite 2009
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
#nike
214 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Boise High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
,
Challis MS
,
Cole Valley Elementary Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
#bob-firman-invite
#nike
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!