Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Unattached
you RUN the place
Report
Block
35 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
lora james
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - 401 Distance Series (1)
2021 - American Track League - Fayetteville #1 (1)
2021 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2021 - Johnny Loaring Classic (1)
2021 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2020 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2020 - Music City Track Carnival (1)
2020 - Showdown in OTown Meet 1 (1)
2020 - The Marathon Project (1)
2020 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2020 - USATF 50km Race Walk Championships and U.S. Olympic Trials - Men's 50 km Race Walk (2)
2020 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - Cal State L.A. Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Drake Relays (6)
2019 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2019 - New Mexico Don Kirby Elite Indoor Invitational (2)
2019 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (1)
2019 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (2)
2019 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2018 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2018 - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships (1)
2018 - South Coast Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2017 - Beach Invitational (2)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2017 - Carlsbad 5000 (1)
2017 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2017 - Payton Jordan Invitational (4)
2017 - Simplot Games (1)
2017 - Stanford Invitational (2)
2017 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (9)
2017 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2017 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2017 - USATF Indoor Championships (2)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2017 - Washington Indoor Invitational (14)
2016 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2016 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2016 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (1)
2016 - Ed Sias Invitational (1)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Marmonte League Finals (2)
2016 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Oaks Christian Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2016 - Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (3)
2016 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (1)
2016 - San Diego State Aztec Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (2)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (2)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (3)
2016 - Stanford Twilight (2)
2016 - TrackTown Summer Series - Eugene (5)
2016 - Tracktown USA High Performance Meet 2 (1)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (24)
2016 - UCLA Legends Invitational (4)
2016 - USATF Distance Classic (4)
2016 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (9)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (5)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (3)
2016 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2016 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2016 - World Athletics Indoor Championships (4)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (19)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (1)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (9)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (65)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2015 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (11)
2015 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2015 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (35)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (22)
2015 - Fast Track HS Invitational (64)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2015 - High Point Panthers Team Challenge (3)
2015 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (2)
2015 - JDL DMR Invitational (66)
2015 - JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational (55)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 1 (10)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 2 (38)
2015 - JDL Mini Meet 3 (25)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (235)
2015 - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight (18)
2015 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (2)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (1)
2015 - Mecklenburg Meet (14)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (2)
2015 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (78)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2015 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2015 - Nike Boise Indoor (19)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2015 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (39)
2015 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (2)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (5)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2015 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (29)
2015 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (3)
2015 - Payton Jordan Invitational (6)
2015 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2015 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (65)
2015 - Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier (4)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2015 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (5)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (4)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF Southeast Region Masters Indoor Championships (33)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2015 - Virginia Panorama Farms Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2015 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2015 - Washington Indoor Invitational (6)
2015 - Washington Indoor Open (93)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (3)
2015 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (13)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (22)
2015 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - William and Mary Tribe Outdoor Invitational (7)
2015 - Winston-Salem D2 Invitational (41)
2014 - Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic (16)
2014 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (4)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2014 - Camel City Elite Races (7)
2014 - Camel City Invitational (56)
2014 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (15)
2014 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (24)
2014 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (31)
2014 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (2)
2014 - Commonwealth Duals (1)
2014 - Don Cathcart Invitational (2)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (3)
2014 - Drake Relays (5)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (22)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2014 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (19)
2014 - Jacksonville Landing Street Vault (1)
2014 - JDL College Kick-Off Classic (53)
2014 - JDL Holiday Invitational (84)
2014 - JDL HS Distance Classic (33)
2014 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (1)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - Millrose Games (1)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (45)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (17)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2014 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2014 - Oregon Preview (34)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (45)
2014 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2014 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (7)
2014 - Oregon Twilight (2)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (2)
2014 - Ramapo College Indoor Select (1)
2014 - Run TrackTown High Performance Meet (2)
2014 - Salisbury Last Chance Meet (3)
2014 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (54)
2014 - Spider Alumni Open (2)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (3)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (1)
2014 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2014 - The Royal Invitational (1)
2014 - Tufts Indoor Last Chance (6)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (50)
2014 - UC San Diego Triton Outdoor Invitational (8)
2014 - USATF Distance Classic (12)
2014 - USATF Indoor Championships (31)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (8)
2014 - Washington Indoor Open (87)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2014 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (12)
2014 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (2)
2013 - Boston 10k for Women presented by REI (1)
2013 - Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (7)
2013 - Camel City Elite Races (1)
2013 - Camel City Invitational (41)
2013 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (23)
2013 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (22)
2013 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (38)
2013 - CNU XC Settlers Invite (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Drake Relays (3)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (11)
2013 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (13)
2013 - Great Cow Run (1)
2013 - I Run For Pizza 5K (2)
2013 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (23)
2013 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (12)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2013 - Las Vegas Track Classic (1)
2013 - Liberty Indoor Open (16)
2013 - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational (9)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (13)
2013 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (55)
2013 - ODAC Cross Country Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Oregon Preview (2)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (6)
2013 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (1)
2013 - Oregon State Invitational (1)
2013 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (4)
2013 - Oregon Twilight (20)
2013 - Payton Jordan Invitational (13)
2013 - Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2013 - Portland Track Festival (6)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (49)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (1)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (35)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (3)
2013 - Texas A&M McFerrin-12 Degree Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - Thorpe Cup - USA vs Germany Combined Events (23)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (14)
2013 - USATF Distance Classic (3)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (6)
2013 - Vanderbilt Commodore Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (11)
2013 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2013 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (7)
2013 - Washington Indoor Preview (2)
2013 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (5)
2013 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (20)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (1)
2012 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2012 - Bobby Lane Invitational (14)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - Christopher Newport Cross Country Opener (1)
2012 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (36)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (14)
2012 - CNU Captains Classic and Combined Events (7)
2012 - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis (37)
2012 - CNU Vince Brown Indoor Invitational (48)
2012 - Columbia Indoor Last Chance Qualifier (5)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Indoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Florida State Relays (29)
2012 - George Mason Indoor Last Chance (11)
2012 - George Mason Spring Invitational (3)
2012 - Grand Valley State Big Meet (1)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (1)
2012 - Indiana Indoor Relays (1)
2012 - Jim Bush USATF So Cal Track and Field Championships (40)
2012 - Johns Hopkins Outdoor Invitational (7)
2012 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (1)
2012 - Liberty Indoor Open (44)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (74)
2012 - New Mexico Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (5)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (6)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (56)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (3)
2012 - Oregon Preview (14)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (32)
2012 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (4)
2012 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2012 - Penn State Indoor National (4)
2012 - Penn State Indoor Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (33)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (25)
2012 - TCNJ Last Chance (6)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (11)
2012 - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic (3)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (12)
2012 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (1)
2012 - USATF Distance Classic (37)
2012 - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (29)
2012 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (9)
2012 - Virginia Tech Last Chance (15)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2012 - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival (4)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (3)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (40)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (77)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2012 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (24)
2012 - Willamette West Coast Outdoor Invitational (9)
2012 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (28)
2012 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Air Force All Comers Meet (29)
2011 - Azusa Pacific Indoor Qualifier (1)
2011 - Baylor Michael Johnson Outdoor Classic (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2011 - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational (93)
2011 - Christopher Newport Holiday Open (45)
2011 - Colorado Jerry Quiller Outdoor Classic (17)
2011 - Colorado Outdoor Invitational (30)
2011 - Dickinson Long Short Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Don Cathcart Invitational (1)
2011 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (1)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (8)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Relays (8)
2011 - Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational (26)
2011 - Hayward Classic (27)
2011 - High Desert XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (5)
2011 - Houston Howie Ryan Invitational and Multi (13)
2011 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (2)
2011 - Indiana Indoor Relays (2)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (3)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (30)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (8)
2011 - Maryland Outdoor Invitational (5)
2011 - Mike Fanelli Track Classic (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (89)
2011 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (42)
2011 - Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic (17)
2011 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (4)
2011 - Oregon Preview (16)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (33)
2011 - Oregon State Beaver Cross Country Classic (2)
2011 - Oregon Twilight (34)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
2011 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (2)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (4)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (21)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (34)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (18)
2011 - Tennessee Invite (9)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2011 - USATF Distance Classic (12)
2011 - USATF Indoor Championships (4)
2011 - UW Indoor Open (33)
2011 - Virginia Wesleyan Dual (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (5)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (38)
2011 - Washington Indoor Open (78)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (49)
2011 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (21)
2011 - William and Mary Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2011 - York Open (1)
2011 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (4)
2010 - (2)
2010 - Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational (2)
2010 - California Invitational Relays - 2011 CANCELLED (46)
2010 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - East Tennessee State Indoor Invitational (2)
2010 - Florida State Relays (18)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (2)
2010 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (28)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (50)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (1)
2010 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (40)
2010 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2010 - Oregon Pepsi Team Invitational (2)
2010 - Oregon Preview (18)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2010 - Oregon Twilight (17)
2010 - Oregon vs UCLA Dual Meet (3)
2010 - Payton Jordan Invitational (23)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (21)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (24)
2010 - Strands Hi Lite Meet (3)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (6)
2010 - UCF Outdoor Invitational (13)
2010 - UNF Osprey Challenge (8)
2010 - USATF Distance Classic (6)
2010 - USF Invite (25)
2010 - UW Indoor Open (34)
2010 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (39)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (50)
2010 - Washington Indoor Open (65)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (74)
2010 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (17)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2009 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (24)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2009 - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational (68)
2009 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (3)
2009 - Oregon Preview (13)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2009 - Oregon Twilight (14)
2009 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (64)
2009 - Washington Indoor Invitational (18)
2009 - Washington Indoor Preview (29)
2009 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (12)
2008 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon Preview (14)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2008 - Oregon Twilight (4)
2008 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (18)
2008 - Washington Indoor Invitational (11)
2008 - Washington Indoor Preview (8)
2008 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (7)
2007 - Nike Road to Eugene 08 (13)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2007 - Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational (4)
2007 - Willamette Outdoor Invitational (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Womens Gold 5k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2011
Published by
C Brawner
Oct 1st 2011, 8:35am
Comments
Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational
- Oct 1, 2011
McCulloch Stadium and Bush Park, 890 Mission Street SE, Salem, OR, US, 97301
Womens 5k Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rohde, Kristen
Unattached
17:25.81
2
Puzey, Jen
Unattached
17:33.81
3
Manley, Ally
Northwest Christ
17:36.72
1
4
Scheese, Andria
Unattached
17:41.09
5
Coffey, Karlee
Eastern Oregon
17:44.54
2
6
Petersen, Brittany
Northwest Christ
17:49.04
3
7
Paletta, Gina
Concordia-Portla
17:50.53
4
8
Knapp, Renee
UO Running Club
18:03.46
5
9
Fischetti, Nychele
Biola
18:07.00
6
10
Owens, Kelsey Anne
Unattached
18:14.65
11
Matranga, Breelan
Point Loma Nazar
18:17.15
7
12
Gutmanis, Micha
British Columbia
18:21.47
8
13
Frantz, Seena
Southern Oregon
18:21.89
9
14
Bernard, Maria
British Columbia
18:22.07
10
15
Elliott, Mikel
Spokane CC
18:23.26
11
16
Hescock, Stephanie
Northwest Christ
18:24.46
12
17
Marquardt, Jessica
Biola
18:25.89
13
18
Peinado, Quetta
Unattached
18:27.09
19
Anderson-Gregg, Briann
Spirit of Oregon
18:27.26
20
Reimer, Sarah
British Columbia
18:27.60
14
21
Lawson, Teresa
Clackamas
18:28.88
15
22
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
18:29.77
16
23
james, lora
Unattached
18:32.50
24
Amenyogbe, Nelly
British Columbia
18:33.56
17
25
Winger, Jena
Unattached
18:35.89
26
Wagner, Lacey
Everett Communit
18:36.18
18
27
Limage, Junia
Concordia-Portla
18:36.91
19
28
Regan, Jackie
British Columbia
18:36.97
20
29
Fleming, Susanna
Treasure Valley
18:37.48
21
30
Bush, Sophie
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:38.60
22
31
Tak, Xiang
Unattached
18:39.78
32
Stump, Rachel
Biola
18:40.20
23
33
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
18:40.72
24
34
Sowers, Joanna
Northwest
18:41.30
25
35
Carlson, Karissa
Evergreen
18:41.64
36
Sciarra, Alexandra
Biola
18:47.15
26
37
Kinney, Ashley
Northwest Christ
18:47.26
27
38
Janzen, Chelsea
Biola
18:47.72
28
39
Venner, Alexandra
British Columbia
18:49.87
29
40
McMahon, Emily
Spirit of Oregon
18:50.30
41
DeLapp, Paige
Northwest
18:51.04
30
42
Mansoor, Jacqueline
Unattached
18:53.04
43
Cordy, Kristina
Everett Communit
18:53.20
31
44
Szabo, Ashlee
Point Loma Nazar
18:53.56
32
45
Ward, Jessie
Boise State TC
18:53.86
33
46
Rudd, Alexandra
Southern Oregon
18:54.47
34
47
Alamillo, Michaela
UO Running Club
18:55.84
35
48
Bowman, Carissa
Biola
18:58.33
36
49
Bywater, Cia
Clackamas
18:58.53
37
50
Porter, Shannon
Unattached
18:59.07
51
Leighton, Chelsey
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:59.15
38
52
Svendson-McLean, Emily
Northwest Christ
19:01.28
39
53
Rojas, Francis
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:01.73
40
54
Farish, Catharine
British Columbia
19:04.59
41
55
Wagner, Lindsey
Northwest
19:07.47
42
56
Lupescu, Rebecca
Southern Oregon
19:10.76
43
57
Schalich, Kasey
Biola
19:13.98
44
58
Walsh, Jordan
Unattached
19:15.52
59
de Fenoyl, Amelie
British Columbia
19:16.23
60
Welling, Courtney
Corban
19:17.98
45
61
Strong, Katie
Everett Communit
19:18.10
46
62
Dezellem, Shayle
Spokane CC
19:18.68
47
63
Studebaker, Rebekah
Simpson (CA)
19:18.87
48
64
Graham, Irene
Unattached
19:24.76
65
Randall, Madison
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:25.34
49
66
Johnson, Olivia
Corban
19:25.48
50
67
Hagy, Anne
Southern Oregon
19:25.55
51
68
Delgado, Cristal
Eastern Oregon
19:27.51
52
69
Spearing, Elise
British Columbia
19:27.69
70
Kerner, Jane
Biola
19:28.31
71
Hansen, Laura
Eastern Oregon
19:29.13
53
72
Applegate, Mariah
Corban
19:29.73
54
73
Dillavou, Nicole
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:29.94
55
74
Diaz, Gabriela
Mt Hood
19:30.23
56
75
Feddersen, Sarah
Point Loma Nazar
19:31.01
57
76
Shuel, Stephanie
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:32.49
58
77
Rushing, Jaclyn
UO Running Club
19:35.11
59
78
Fields, Alicia
Treasure Valley
19:36.90
60
79
Massenburg, Bailey
Point Loma Nazar
19:37.46
61
80
Gori, Heidi
Northwest Christ
19:37.58
62
81
Moore, Kimmy
Eastern Oregon
19:37.90
63
82
Arrigoni, Catie
Everett Communit
19:38.24
64
83
Robinson, Mariah
British Columbia
19:38.37
84
Schorer Noll, Sierra
Northwest Christ
19:40.22
65
85
Ball, Natalie
Concordia-Portla
19:42.04
66
86
Palmer, Amanda
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:42.57
67
87
Rozario, Jessie
Southern Oregon
19:43.26
68
88
Estabrook, Rachael
Corban
19:44.23
69
89
Lopez, Ketty
British Columbia
19:45.08
90
McCormack, Jennifer
British Columbia
19:45.28
91
Johnson, Julia
Northwest
19:46.60
70
92
Hall, Veronica
Everett Communit
19:47.87
71
93
Baldovino, Ashley
Oregon Tech
19:48.02
94
Bath, Jessica
Oregon Tech
19:48.73
95
Wade, Annie
Treasure Valley
19:49.21
72
96
Oda, Chelsea
UO Running Club
19:50.97
73
97
Laine, Sarah
Point Loma Nazar
19:51.17
74
98
Jones, Stephanie
Spokane CC
19:53.56
75
99
Thoreson, Sigrid
Northwest
19:53.95
76
100
Minor, Samantha
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:54.93
101
Bishop, Micaela
Southern Oregon
19:55.63
77
102
Carlson, Jenna
Boise State TC
19:56.11
78
103
Cordes, Amanda
Linfield
19:59.34
104
McCabe, Megan
Everett Communit
19:59.60
79
105
Erbacci, Gina
Point Loma Nazar
20:01.15
80
106
Zimmer, Lissa
British Columbia
20:01.70
107
Axelbolt, Julia
UO Running Club
20:01.76
81
108
Duvenez, Allison
Northwest Christ
20:05.11
109
Cole, Ariana
Unattached
20:05.71
110
Bird, Alaina
Point Loma Nazar
20:05.72
82
111
Renfro, Amy
Corban
20:05.75
83
112
Swanson, Riley
Northwest Christ
20:06.40
113
Gebhardt, Kate
Everett Communit
20:06.44
84
114
Waugh, Katie
Oregon Tech
20:06.51
115
Lotspeich, Irene
Everett Communit
20:06.57
116
Cupp, Kristina
Concordia-Portla
20:07.33
85
117
Stevenson, Jenny
Clackamas
20:09.03
86
118
Ginley-Hidinger, Nicol
UO Running Club
20:11.00
87
119
Rigney, Savannah
Evergreen
20:11.10
120
Korpela, Kattarina
Southern Oregon
20:11.21
88
121
Olivo, Irene
Treasure Valley
20:11.82
89
122
Thompson, Alix
British Columbia
20:15.39
123
Harteloo, Michelle
Unattached
20:16.80
124
Peterson, Kathryn
Northwest Christ
20:17.35
125
Vasquez, RaeAnn
Unattached
20:17.43
126
von Kienast, Sydney
Boise State TC
20:18.06
90
127
Young, Whitlee
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:19.09
128
Rapovy, Alyssa
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:20.39
129
Tillery, Carly
Biola
20:22.11
130
Roe, Christy
Eastern Oregon
20:22.25
91
131
Friend, Danielle
Everett Communit
20:22.48
132
McCarthy, Madison
British Columbia
20:22.63
133
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
20:23.61
134
Governor, Meagan
Northwest
20:25.80
92
135
Harris, Lindsey
Southern Oregon
20:26.34
136
Dameron, Matice
Warner Pacific
20:26.47
93
137
Olson, AnnieKate
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:29.64
138
Sosa, Jennifer
Treasure Valley
20:29.79
94
139
Petersen, Delane
Southern Oregon
20:30.58
140
Ozuna, Genieva
Point Loma Nazar
20:31.62
141
Sheoships, Jacky
Eastern Oregon
20:31.72
95
142
Hutchins, Kathryn
British Columbia
20:31.85
143
Groen, Rebekah
Simpson (CA)
20:32.64
96
144
Collmer, Christa
Mt Hood
20:33.32
97
145
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
20:34.30
98
146
Lethbridge, Samantha
Corban
20:36.81
99
147
Kenney, Clarissa
Biola
20:39.68
148
Clark, Quincie
Spokane CC
20:41.72
100
149
Lewis, Caitlyn
Clackamas
20:41.78
101
150
Fernandez, Anita
Northwest Christ
20:43.65
151
Christensen, Kayla
Eastern Oregon
20:45.60
152
Grooms, Britnee
Everett Communit
20:48.37
153
Tina, Jennifer
Mt Hood
20:51.30
102
154
Poe, Mckenzie
Corban
20:53.89
103
155
Winkle, Kayla
Warner Pacific
20:57.45
104
156
Renie, Lauren
Oregon Tech
20:59.83
157
Renfro, Katelin
Warner Pacific
21:06.79
105
158
Botsford, Rachel
Clackamas
21:07.11
106
159
Evans, Molly
Northwest
21:11.47
107
160
Ohana, Tatum
Southern Oregon
21:12.14
161
Dooley, Hannah
Simpson (CA)
21:12.21
108
162
Maus, Hannah
Lewis-Clark Stat
21:15.57
163
Eldredge, Brenna
Everett Communit
21:15.84
164
Hardgrove, Jessika
Spokane CC
21:16.42
109
165
Childers, Kelsey
Corban
21:17.13
166
Childers, Emily
Corban
21:17.67
167
Bayer, Elizabeth
UO Running Club
21:24.08
110
168
Lemon, Heidi
Warner Pacific
21:24.73
111
169
Dexter, Ellen
Concordia-Portla
21:30.22
112
170
Schell, Morgan
Southwestern Ore
21:32.52
171
McCuaig, Stephanie
UO Running Club
21:33.11
172
ELIOT, MAGGIE
UO Running Club
21:33.22
173
Helm, Nicole
Spokane CC
21:34.37
113
174
Maynard, Mackinlie
Spokane CC
21:40.58
114
175
Cox, Becca
Corban
21:48.53
176
Vinson, LaDawn
Lewis-Clark Stat
21:51.48
177
Shocklee, Jessie
Boise State TC
21:52.50
115
178
Vicencio, Anahi
Everett Communit
21:52.62
179
Wren, Mackenzie
Everett Communit
21:54.14
180
Carbajal, Melissa
Treasure Valley
21:55.13
116
181
Perkins, Mesha
Corban
21:55.73
182
Dougherty, DeeAnn
Unattached
21:56.85
183
Capoccia, Susan
UO Running Club
22:04.55
184
Pfaff, Holly
Southwestern Ore
22:04.57
185
Stafford, Carrie
UO Running Club
22:09.53
186
Watt, Olivia
Unattached
22:16.78
187
McIntyre, Natalie
Arizona Christia
22:20.94
117
188
Dewater, Hannah
Simpson (CA)
22:23.95
118
189
Avalos, Andrea
Concordia-Portla
22:27.51
190
Brainard, Alycia
Southwestern Ore
22:28.50
191
Beseda, Andrea
Mt Hood
22:29.18
119
192
Hicks, Ericka
Warner Pacific
22:32.61
120
193
Godfrey, Elizabeth
Arizona Christia
22:33.16
121
194
Smith, Jocelynn
Corban
22:33.63
195
Renfro, Ashlie
Lewis-Clark Stat
22:45.51
196
Vanderzee, Emma
Arizona Christia
22:49.39
122
197
Lucas, Jessica
Point Loma Nazar
22:50.64
198
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
UO Running Club
22:56.45
199
Caballero, Nallely
Treasure Valley
22:57.55
123
200
Barnes, Ashley
Lewis-Clark Stat
23:01.99
201
Hope, Alyssa
Simpson (CA)
23:06.14
124
202
Scully, Ashley
Everett Communit
23:06.22
203
Afman, Angie
Point Loma Nazar
23:12.32
204
Peterson, Britta
Evergreen
23:13.94
205
Morehouse, Sydnee
Lewis-Clark Stat
23:16.13
206
McKenzie, Mo
Eastern Oregon
23:33.36
207
Korta, Kalen
Spokane CC
23:42.59
208
Vuong, Phung
Everett Communit
23:46.57
209
Scoles, Molly
Mt Hood
23:50.60
125
210
Mouser, Shawna
Southwestern Ore
23:57.70
211
Crumpler, Mariah
Mt Hood
24:02.65
126
212
Murphy, Amy
Arizona Christia
24:18.75
127
213
Dominguez, Jeana
Warner Pacific
24:31.68
128
214
Rederburg, Amelia
Simpson (CA)
24:42.94
129
215
Coronado, Lynzi
Boise State TC
24:45.93
130
216
Schneider, Allison
Evergreen
25:01.24
217
Buchanan, McAlister
Spokane CC
25:17.75
218
Brokaw, Katie
Mt Hood
25:17.84
131
219
Jimenez, Bianca
Mt Hood
25:21.73
220
McInnis, Megan
Warner Pacific
25:23.81
132
221
Coleman, Christina
Simpson (CA)
25:27.60
133
222
McGlaughlin, Allison
Arizona Christia
25:51.83
134
223
Martinez, Patricia
Northwest Christ
26:00.14
--
Carson, Chelsea
Arizona Christia
DNF
--
Anderson, Kelsey
Northwest
DNF
--
Benson, Caitlin
Point Loma Nazar
DNF
--
Singleton, Courtney
Point Loma Nazar
DNF
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Mens Cardinal 8k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2011
Mens Gold 8k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2011
Womens Cardinal 5k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 20
Womens Gold 5k - Charles Bowles XC Willamette Invitational 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#charles-bowles
#willamette
#willamette-invite
More videos
Womens 800 Section 3 - Oxy Invite 2012
255 shares:
Willamette Charles Bowles Cross Country Invitational
,
Arizona Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Biola University Track and Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
,
Boise State TC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Unattached
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
10
1
2020
11
2
2019
17
2
2018
7
1
2017
55
8
1
2016
138
20
1
2015
1283
986
26
4
2014
909
255
2
2013
587
454
3
1
2012
984
252
14
2011
940
133
8
2010
647
89
9
2009
268
20
2008
95
15
1
2007
28
7
2006
1
2004
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#charles-bowles
#willamette
#willamette-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!